Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jul12_Raynha_set1.shtml

Raynham Summer Fun Run

Raynham, MA, July 12, 2010

Fun Run Results

   5K Your Way  
    Raynham MA 7/12/2010  
  3.25  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Brendan Loftus Raynham M 33 18:37 05:44  
2 Amanda Kourtz Raynham F 633 19:25 05:58  
3 Pete MacLeod Canton M 95 20:51 06:25  
4 Brian McCarthy E. Bridgewater M 622 20:59 06:27 CRR
5 Mark Gocal Raynham M 604 21:39 06:40   
6 Mark Stoutzenberger Providence RI M 627 22:17 06:51  
7 Scott Stevens Holden M 635 22:43 07:00 CMS
8 Jim Conley Abington M 13 22:46 07:00 CRR
9 Brett Bradford Taunton M 643 23:06 07:07  
10 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 77 23:21 07:11  
11 John  Martino Sharon M 343 23:23 07:12  
12 David Nganga Attleboro M 631 23:30 07:14  
13 Ray Willis Franklin M 51 23:39 07:17  
14 Greg Maher Mansfield M 642 24:18 07:28  
15 Joseph Monty Foxboro M 636 24:38 07:35  
16 Jack Goolsky Millbury M 634 24:55 07:40 CMS
17 Les Laputz Duxbury M 119 25:18 07:47 CRR
18 John  Morrison Raynham M 80 25:59 08:00   
19 Mariah Blatz Taunton F 624 26:06 08:02  
20 Steve Cushing Raynham M 32 26:11 08:03  
21 Hank Estabrook Bridgewater M 58 26:26 08:08 CRR
22 Adam Petti Raynham M 97 26:38 08:12  
23 Kevin Champagne Raynham M 608 27:04 08:20   
24 Elissa May Middleboro F 334 27:06 08:20  
25 Dillon Simmons Middleboro M 615 27:07 08:21  
26 Paul Ghelfi Bridgewater M 43 27:18 08:24 CRR
27 Dennis Morin Raynham M 626 27:36 08:30  
28 Meredith Carney Raynham F 68 27:38 08:30   
29 Sarah Maddock Easton F 69 28:22 08:44   
30 Lee Rodrigues   F 72 28:26 08:45   
31 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 111 28:36 08:48 CRR
32 Chris Petti Raynham M 338 28:39 08:49  
33 Lisa Bertarelli Bridgewater F 63 28:52 08:53   
34 Anita Hadlock Sharon F 345 29:03 08:56  
35 Alison Hathaway Taunton F 639 29:16 09:00  
36 Linda Carmo Berkley F 79 29:37 09:07 CRR
37 Kevin Curley Raynham M 641 30:18 09:20  
38 Anne McLaughlin Raynham F 67 30:28 09:22   
39 Christi Silva Taunton F 638 31:00 09:32  
40 Ilisabeth Bornstein   F 640 31:14 09:37  
41 Chris Savio Brockton M 524 31:15 09:37   
42 Suzanne Kvilhaug Taunton F 249 31:19 09:38  
43 Paul Silvia Bridgewater M 57 31:59 09:51 CRR
44 Cathy Campbell Raynham F 46 32:19 09:57  
45 Tony Demaral E. Taunton M 344 33:06 10:11  
46 Erin Conner W. Bridgewater F 20 33:21 10:16 CRR
47 Sarah Hardy Raynham F 29 33:33 10:19  
48 Bud Morton Lakeville M  8 33:46 10:23 CRR
49 Ashley Monty Foxboro F 637 35:18 10:52  
50 Ellen Curtin Bridgewater F 49 35:21 10:53 CRR
51 Rosemary Hagius Fall River F 28 35:42 10:59  
52 John  Anjos Taunton M 78 37:15 11:28  
53 Lisa Faria Taunton F 2 38:53 11:58  
54 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 109 40:59 12:37 CRR