Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan9_MSTCAW_set1.shtml

MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools

Boston, MA, January 9, 2010

MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools - Results

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2010 07:09 PM
              2010 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 1/9/2010               
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O Dea, Molly              12 Hingham                   7.35q  4 
  2 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framingham                7.49q  7 
  3 Bien-Aime, Charmine       12 Cambridge R&L             7.51q  7 
  4 Williams, Alexandra       12 Boston Latin              7.57q  9 
  5 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     11 Bridge-Rayn               7.67q  2 
  6 Clapp, Jill               09 Marshfield                7.73q  5 
  7 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk                   7.75q  3 
  8 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framingham                7.78q  4 
  9 Tucceri, Helen            11 Mt Alvernia-Newt          7.79q 12 
 10 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham                   7.80q 12 
 11 Cavallini, Jessica        11 Minnechaug Reg.           7.87q  6 
 12 Ternullo, Courtney        10 Marshfield                7.91q  3 
 13 White, Shelby             12 Cent Catholic             7.93q  4 
 14 Clinton, Jackie           11 Walpole                   7.97q  2 
 15 Hickey, Mikayla           11 Cent Catholic             7.98q  2 
 16 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge                  7.99q  1 
 17 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis   12 Murdock                   8.01  10 
 18 Levin, Analisa            12 Wellesley                 8.04   1 
 19 Ozit, Sabrina             12 Somerville                8.06   1 
 20 Santiano-McHatton, There  12 Revere                    8.06   5 
 21 Burgess, Alex             10 Chelmsford                8.08   2 
 22 Mackey, Melissa           09 Cent Catholic             8.09   7 
 23 Barrett, Abbe             10 Hingham                   8.17   6 
 24 Jackson, Lily             11 Hingham                   8.18  10 
 25 King, Catherine           11 Wellesley                 8.20   6 
 26 Cicalis, Krissy           10 Bridge-Rayn               8.26   3 
 27 Forman, Rebecca           10 Wellesley                 8.27  12 
 28 Digitale, Amanda          12 Revere                    8.28   7 
 29 Eisenbeis, Carra          09 Hingham                   8.29  11 
 30 Lo, Tiffany               10 Braintree                 8.29   3 
 31 Shay, Taylor              11 Minnechaug Reg.           8.32   8 
 32 Golesworthy, Bryn         09 Ipswich                   8.32  11 
 33 Barbas, Ana               10 Dracut                    8.34   5 
 34 Lambert, Carissa          11 E Longmeadow              8.34   8 
 35 Crocker, Rachel           12 Wellesley                 8.35  10 
 36 Baras, Maria              09 Waltham                   8.37   6 
 37 Mowry, Christina          11 Seekonk                   8.38   9 
 38 Ip, Sheila                10 Wellesley                 8.39   8 
 39 Zielinski, Alexa          12 Dracut                    8.40   1 
 40 O'Donnell, Sarah          11 Doherty                   8.48  11 
 41 Bean, Olivia              10 Braintree                 8.49  12 
 42 Cosgrove, Kristy          11 Seekonk                   8.50   5 
 43 Abramofsky, Kacie         09 Dracut                    8.52   6 
 44 Simmers, Nicole           11 Murdock                   8.53   5 
 45 Paven, Lia                11 Hingham                   8.54   2 
 46 Brooks, Katie             09 Dracut                    8.55  12 
 47 Carrigan, Sarah           10 Wellesley                 8.56   6 
 48 Morse, Tory               10 Braintree                 8.56  10 
 49 Stone, Madeleine          09 Hingham                   8.58   8 
 50 Peretti, Tali             11 Wellesley                 8.58   2 
 51 McGaffigan, Sarah         12 Mt Alvernia-Newt          8.58  10 
 52 Walsh, Kelsey             11 Wellesley                 8.59   4 
 53 Lamontange, Allie         10 Doherty                   8.60  10 
 54 O'Neil, Molly             10 St Peter-Marian           8.60   9 
 55 Higgins, Melissa          11 Waltham                   8.61   3 
 56 Wiberg, Holly             10 Wellesley                 8.65  11 
 57 Prentice, Margaret        11 E Longmeadow              8.65   4 
 58 Craft, Alex               12 Hingham                   8.66   3 
 59 Hickey, Lindsey           09 Waltham                   8.71  11 
 60 Bushway, Emily            09 E Longmeadow              8.73   2 
 61 Gilles, Sophia            12 Somerville                8.76  11 
 62 Walsh, Rachel             09 Wellesley                 8.76   9 
 63 Walsh, Emily              09 Wellesley                 8.77   7 
 64 Murphy, Caitlin           10 Braintree                 8.82   1 
 65 Doherty, Caitlin          10 Hingham                   8.89   1 
 66 Tanner, Kelly             10 Wellesley                 8.90   5 
 67 Kwiecien, Catherine       09 Minnechaug Reg.           8.91  12 
 68 Clark, Sarah              11 Arch. Williams            8.94  11 
 69 Shaughnessy, Sarah        12 Doherty                   8.94   6 
 70 Lawler, Caitlin           10 Minnechaug Reg.           9.00   4 
 71 Granoff, Elyssa           09 Wellesley                 9.00   3 
 72 Thomas, Bianca            09 Doherty                   9.03  12 
 73 Burbo, Allexys            09 Doherty                   9.20   4 
 74 Rose, Elizabeth           09 St Peter-Marian           9.22  10 
 75 Farago, Rachel            09 Waltham                   9.23  10 
 76 Simmers, Elizabeth        09 Murdock                   9.25   7 
 77 Williams, Kate            09 Waltham                   9.26   8 
 78 Nadow, Stephanie          11 St Peter-Marian           9.33   7 
 79 Economou, Julia           10 Doherty                   9.36   7 
 80 Niddre, Rachel            11 Doherty                   9.39   8 
 81 Tierney, Charlotte        10 Wellesley                 9.42   1 
 82 Gordon, Amanda            12 Murdock                   9.50   8 
 83 Ford, Kelsi               09 E Longmeadow              9.51  11 
 84 Merrigan, Sami            11 Arch. Williams            9.64   8 
 85 Bonhomme, Brittany        09 Waltham                   9.73   4 
 86 Milian, Julietta          10 Waltham                   9.98   9 
 87 Carr, Carolyn             10 Wellesley                 9.99   9 
 88 Nguyen, Kyleen            10 Doherty                  10.15   3 
 89 Eliason, Brittany          8 Murdock                  10.17   6 
 90 Hanlon, Amelia            10 Doherty                  10.39   1 
 91 Lemovitz, Samantha        11 Doherty                  10.53   9 
 92 Cahoon, Danielle          09 Hingham                  10.55   9 
 93 Desrosiers, Rachael       09 Doherty                  10.65   2 
 94 Amenta, Danielle          10 Murdock                  10.98  12 
 95 Lapriore, Brittany        11 Doherty                  11.19   5 
 -- Caprile, Michelle         11 E Longmeadow                FS   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 O Dea, Molly              12 Hingham                   7.37   2 
  2 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framingham                7.47   2 
  3 Williams, Alexandra       12 Boston Latin              7.58   2 
  4 Clapp, Jill               09 Marshfield                7.61   2 
  5 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk                   7.67   2 
  6 Bien-Aime, Charmine       12 Cambridge R&L             7.70   2 
  7 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     11 Bridge-Rayn               7.71   2 
  8 Ternullo, Courtney        10 Marshfield                7.72   1 
  9 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham                   7.73   1 
 10 Cavallini, Jessica        11 Minnechaug Reg.           7.80   1 
 11 Tucceri, Helen            11 Mt Alvernia-Newt          7.82   1  7.811
 12 Clinton, Jackie           11 Walpole                   7.82   1  7.814
 13 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge                  7.83   1 
 14 White, Shelby             12 Cent Catholic             7.86   1 
 15 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framingham                7.88   2 
 16 Hickey, Mikayla           11 Cent Catholic             7.94   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Emma                11 Boston Latin             42.43  13 
  2 Copland, Samantha         12 Uxbridge                 43.05  13 
  3 Gabriele, Kim             11 Bridge-Rayn              43.19  12 
  4 Landry, Meghan            11 Marshfield               43.36  13 
  5 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        12 Cambridge R&L            43.55  12 
  6 Reid, Tamika              12 Boston Latin             43.75  13 
  7 Brown, Sam                10 Ipswich                  43.85  12 
  8 Moen, Wilhelmina          12 Boston Latin             44.00  13 
  9 Chamblin, Nisa            12 Cambridge R&L            44.71  12 
 10 Boyd, Abby                10 Minnechaug Reg.          44.87  12 
 11 Wagner, Jenny             10 Framingham               45.44  11 
 12 Poulin, Alexa             09 Cent Catholic            45.70   9 
 13 Rhinehart, Maya           11 E Longmeadow             45.73  11 
 14 Le, Thao                  12 Doherty                  45.82   4 
 15 Fisher, Jenn              11 Minnechaug Reg.          46.10  11 
 16 Diaby, Khadija            10 Dracut                   46.16  10 
 17 Dilorenzo, Caitlin        12 Seekonk                  46.38   9 
 18 Lewandowski, Alyssa       11 St Peter-Marian          46.69   8 
 19 Coughlan, Shey            09 Ipswich                  46.89  11 
 20 Brimley, Monica           11 Chelmsford               47.03   8 
 21 Halpin, Katie             12 Seekonk                  47.20   9 
 22 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow             47.31  11 
 23 Leahy, Julia              10 Hingham                  47.33   9 
 24 Akpan, Azi                11 E Longmeadow             47.34   7 
 25 Dellot, Amanda            12 Hingham                  47.52  12 
 26 Earley, Lydia             11 Ipswich                  47.55   9 
 27 Sementelli, Danielle      12 Chelmsford               47.75   9 
 28 Sigouin, Camden           11 Revere                   47.87   8 
 29 Silva, Brittany           10 Dracut                   47.91   7 
 30 Cronin, Dora              09 Cambridge R&L            47.95   8 
 31 Connor, Micaela           12 Marian-Fram.             48.04  10 
 32 DeMoura, Maggie           12 Mt Alvernia-Newt         48.17  10 
 33 Reich, Kristen            12 Shepherd Hill            48.21  10 
 34 Oliver, Brittany          09 Chelmsford               48.40   6 
 35 McLean, Tess              12 Mt Alvernia-Newt         48.47   7 
 36 Hull, Michelle            11 Braintree                48.58   7 
 37 Seales, Tessa             10 Framingham               48.68  10 
 38 Fluet, Courtney           10 Doherty                  48.85   3 
 39 LaHaise, Kristen          09 Chelmsford               49.17   6 
 40 Mulcahy, Emily            09 Doherty                  49.42   3 
 41 Ornell, Colby             11 Shepherd Hill            49.59   8 
 42 Amann, Julieanne          10 Marian-Fram.             49.65   5 
 43 Nguyen, Ha                11 Revere                   49.76   5 
 44 Faircloth, Elizabeth      09 Haverhill                49.79  10 
 45 Brewer, Danielle          09 E Longmeadow             50.07   3 
 46 Valero, Maddie            09 Hingham                  50.15  11 
 47 Silva, Amanda             11 Notre Dame (W)           50.21   4 
 48 Carroll, Annalise         09 Hingham                  50.25   7 
 49 Grimes, Hayley            09 E Longmeadow             50.25   6 
 50 McGann, Emily             09 Waltham                  50.34   2 
 51 Taylor, Victoria          10 Dracut                   50.40   4 
 52 Burgoyne, Kate            10 Dracut                   50.62   6 
 53 Peloquin, Gabrielle       09 St Peter-Marian          50.89   5 
 54 Concetti, Victoria        09 Waltham                  51.06   4 
 55 Robertson, Kristy         09 Haverhill                51.83   8 
 56 Riggieri, Gina            11 Notre Dame (W)           51.83   3 
 57 Peterson, Megan           09 Walpole                  51.85   6 
 58 Durgin, Rachel             8 Murdock                  52.00   2 
 59 Reedy, Mary               09 Walpole                  52.03   6 
 60 Dominique, Camilite       12 Doherty                  52.36   2 
 61 Sands, Lydia              11 Arch. Williams           52.51   4 
 62 Ross, Kylie               09 Doherty                  52.98   1 
 63 DiChiara, Marilisa        09 Revere                   52.99   5 
 64 O Hanley, Beth            10 Hingham                  53.16   4 
 65 Amenta, Abby               8 Murdock                  53.51   3 
 66 Gullage, Stephanie        10 Somerville               53.73   7 
 67 Moran, Caitlyn            09 Doherty                  53.78   2 
 68 Kosowicz, Ashley          10 Dracut                   54.57   5 
 69 Fabianno, Bryanna         09 Arch. Williams           55.56   3 
 70 Martin, Halley             8 Murdock                  56.10   2 
 71 Bennett, Lauren            8 Murdock                  59.55   1 
 72 Lapin, Sarina             09 Doherty                  59.74   1 
 -- Ferraro, Neliana          10 Minnechaug Reg.            DNF   5 
 -- Henry, Camille            12 Sharon                     DNS  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meisha            12 Boston Latin           1:38.58  
  2 Garczynski, Alexandra     11 Somerville             1:43.36  
  3 Tenney, Mariah            09 Murdock                1:45.92  
  4 Leonard, Caroline         10 Hingham                1:46.99  
  5 Schwab, Maria             09 Marian-Fram.           1:47.28  
  6 Lumbert, Allyssa          11 Hingham                1:47.55  
  7 Leary, Carly              11 St Peter-Marian        1:47.73  
  8 Duncan, Maddie            11 Ipswich                1:47.74  
  9 Avery, Christina          12 Minnechaug Reg.        1:48.67  
 10 Bengston, Giorgi          10 E Longmeadow           1:49.05  
 11 Macmillan, Samantha       11 Bridge-Rayn            1:49.46  
 12 MacIsaac, Catherine       11 Mt Alvernia-Newt       1:50.09  
 13 Debarros, Megan           10 Seekonk                1:50.09  
 14 Goglia, Danielle          11 Cent Catholic          1:50.27  
 15 Martin, Sarah             09 Minnechaug Reg.        1:50.51  
 16 Fonseca, Tiffany          11 Boston Latin           1:50.53  
 17 Mack, Alex                10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:51.15  
 18 Simpson, Jessica          12 Revere                 1:53.06  
 19 Middleton, Sarah          11 Hingham                1:53.23  
 20 Bellerose, Lauren         12 Notre Dame (W)         1:53.83  
 21 Mazza, Lexi               10 E Longmeadow           1:54.19  
 22 Pinkham, Samantha         10 Hingham                1:54.20  
 23 Yu, Sarah                 12 Seekonk                1:54.52  
 24 Egan, Devan               09 Marian-Fram.           1:55.30  
 25 Evancha, Nicole           11 Haverhill              1:56.13  
 26 McBride, Tyanna           10 Doherty                1:56.35  
 27 St. Pierre, Brooke        11 Dracut                 1:56.40  
 28 Gaffney, Chelsi           12 Notre Dame (W)         1:56.74  
 29 Freiberger, Christina     10 Walpole                1:56.78  
 30 Casey, Shannon            09 Braintree              1:57.40  
 31 Merloni, Taylor           11 Ipswich                1:57.82  
 32 MacDonald, Olivia         11 Dracut                 1:58.08  
 33 Nazzaro, Abbey            09 Braintree              1:58.10  
 34 Feeley, Laura             09 St Peter-Marian        2:00.37  
 35 Brown, Brittany           10 Revere                 2:00.48  
 36 Hennessey, Emma           12 Haverhill              2:01.44  
 37 Rufo, Katie               11 Mt Alvernia-Newt       2:01.65  
 38 Kerr, Sabrina             10 Somerville             2:03.66  
 39 Mei, Emily                10 Somerville             2:08.78  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salit, Jenn               11 Seekonk                3:07.75  
  2 Mello, Kathy              11 Boston Latin           3:08.54  
  3 Gagnon, Erica             11 Arch. Williams         3:10.31  
  4 Sullivan, Jessica         10 Bridge-Rayn            3:12.22  
  5 Grandoni, Maria           11 Framingham             3:14.42  
  6 Drane, Jessica            10 Uxbridge               3:14.85  
  7 Lambergs, Elza            11 Boston Latin           3:16.39  
  8 Kleya, Lindsay            11 Shepherd Hill          3:21.88  
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            09 Seekonk                3:22.53  
 10 Lawton, Brigette          11 Walpole                3:24.43  
 11 Shugrue, Skyler           09 St Peter-Marian        3:25.67  
 12 Boyne, Kalie              10 Cambridge R&L          3:26.24  
 13 Jelloe, Liz               11 Walpole                3:26.24  
 14 Durkin, Kaleigh           10 Shepherd Hill          3:31.53  
 15 Waldron, Amanda           12 Walpole                3:31.94  
 16 Gatsois, Alex             12 Doherty                3:32.22  
 17 Warner, Amber             10 Minnechaug Reg.        3:35.74  
 18 Donaruma, Aimee           12 Minnechaug Reg.        3:36.08  
 19 Goodine, Bryanna          11 Dracut                 3:36.86  
 20 Musello-Kelliher, Rita    10 Somerville             3:37.41  
 21 Troller, Emma             10 Ipswich                3:37.52  
 22 Keiran, Tina              09 Ipswich                3:39.24  
 23 Flynn, Jillian            11 Dracut                 3:40.77  
 24 Kane, Jocelyn             11 E Longmeadow           3:47.43  
 25 Mulcahy, Megan            12 Doherty                3:54.67  
 26 Hobbs, Breanna            09 E Longmeadow           3:56.08  
 27 Marko, Ingrid             09 Doherty                3:56.89  
 28 Mustafa, Jennat           11 Doherty                4:03.45  
 29 Mooshian, Emily           09 Doherty                4:09.76  
 30 Smith, Shannon            11 Doherty                4:10.15  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowhill, Sarah            11 Framingham             5:26.77  
  2 Hubbard, Jocelyn          10 Marshfield             5:27.95  
  3 Pelrine, Nicolette        11 Cent Catholic          5:31.48  
  4 Twomey, Bridget           10 Haverhill              5:32.64  
  5 Keiran, Sarah             09 Ipswich                5:33.41  
  6 Shea, Courtney            11 Walpole                5:42.85  
  7 McDonald, Meghan          10 Marshfield             5:46.01  
  8 Belcher, Victoria         10 Seekonk                5:46.51  
  9 Pisarik, Jennifer         09 Chelmsford             5:46.78  
 10 McCabe, Colleen           11 Hingham                5:46.91  
 11 McDonald, Megan           10 Bridge-Rayn            5:48.04  
 12 O'Riordan, Maura          12 Marian-Fram.           5:50.12  
 13 Rosenberg, Aliya          11 Bridge-Rayn            5:50.24  
 14 Menjivar, Iaritza         11 Somerville             5:50.40  
 15 McCormack, Allie          11 Ipswich                5:51.08  
 16 Sypek, Elizabeth          10 Hingham                5:55.58  
 17 Kelleher, Samantha        10 Haverhill              6:00.19  
 18 Rayla, Kelsey             12 Shepherd Hill          6:00.55  
 19 Milewski, Alissa          09 St Peter-Marian        6:01.47  
 20 Spencer, Anna             11 Seekonk                6:02.63  
 21 MacClean, Emilee          09 Haverhill              6:07.65  
 22 Sou, Sarynna              11 Chelmsford             6:08.55  
 23 Gillis, Jessica           11 Bridge-Rayn            6:09.53  
 24 McPherson, Megan          12 Marian-Fram.           6:10.51  
 25 Lynch, Grace              11 Walpole                6:12.06  
 26 Knox, Katie               10 Notre Dame (W)         6:12.09  
 27 Yerxa, Paola              10 Walpole                6:12.12  
 28 Young, Kristen            09 Chelmsford             6:12.49  
 29 Kasla-Hallinan, Megan     12 Doherty                6:15.37  
 30 Soiles, Jenna             10 St Peter-Marian        6:15.45  
 31 Allen, Rachel             09 Hingham                6:15.63  
 32 Burke, Katie              09 Braintree              6:16.72  
 33 Burns, Katie               8 Murdock                6:18.13  
 34 Amenta, Haley             12 Murdock                6:18.15  
 35 Mei, Pristine             10 Somerville             6:18.64  
 36 Salios, Erin              11 Minnechaug Reg.        6:20.98  
 37 Flores, Roxana            10 Somerville             6:24.41  
 38 Lydon, Siobhan            12 Walpole                6:26.55  
 39 Hubbard, Marykate         10 Braintree              6:26.58  
 40 Sterner, Alexa            09 Doherty                6:26.59  
 41 Johnson, Katie            12 Murdock                6:26.98  
 42 Maliska, Grace            12 Murdock                6:27.23  
 43 Milewski, Brianna         11 St Peter-Marian        6:34.06  
 44 Sweeney, Leigha           10 Braintree              6:35.97  
 45 Kelleher, Michelle        10 Waltham                6:36.67  
 46 Poh, Carly                09 Arch. Williams         6:38.93  
 47 Stewart, Skyler           09 Waltham                6:40.57  
 48 Langwig, Maggie           10 Somerville             6:43.93  
 49 Healy, Lauren             11 Doherty                6:44.81  
 50 Couture, Bridget          11 Doherty                6:50.33  
 51 Meaghan, Vecsey           11 Doherty                6:52.05  
 52 Macedo, Carolina          11 Waltham                6:56.64  
 53 Grilla, Alena             09 Doherty                6:58.75  
 54 O'Shea, Kathleen          10 E Longmeadow           7:01.41  
 55 Sullivan, Clare           11 Doherty                7:19.76  
 56 Downie, Julianne          11 E Longmeadow           7:22.58  
 57 Murphy, Caitlin           12 St Peter-Marian        7:27.33  
 58 Lang, Katherine           09 Doherty                7:29.06  
 59 Trajkovski, Katrina       12 Minnechaug Reg.        7:29.32  
 60 Flynn, Rachael            09 Doherty                7:29.77  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martorella, Molly         12 Murdock               11:33.45  
  2 Ayers, Katie              11 Bridge-Rayn           11:56.99  
  3 Vlahos, Jackie            10 Ipswich               12:12.83  
  4 Cossette, Amber           11 Chelmsford            12:50.79  
  5 Colfer, Becky             09 Dracut                13:14.13  
  6 Greene, Joanna            12 Revere                13:17.92  
  7 Lydon, Jocelyn            11 Walpole               13:33.93  
  8 Chamberlain, Alyssa       12 Shepherd Hill         13:52.53  
  9 Turner, Ally              09 Chelmsford            14:00.51  
 10 Piatelli, Alex            10 Dracut                14:19.94  
 11 O'Grady, Lauren           12 Ipswich               14:36.90  
 -- Davis, Maya               09 Doherty                    DNF  
 -- Parella, Sophia           09 Doherty                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genard, Nicole            10 Somerville                8.77q  5 
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          12 Shepherd Hill             8.83q  2 
  3 Ganley, Karla             10 Wellesley                 9.03q  2 
  4 McMahon, Ali              11 E Longmeadow              9.24q  1 
  5 Miller, Molly             12 Ipswich                   9.39q  3 
  6 Zeis, Sarah               12 Uxbridge                  9.43q  3 
  7 Lafrance, Katie           12 Cent Catholic             9.51q  7 
  8 Green, Courtney           11 Wellesley                 9.57q  6 
  9 Pomroy, Molly             12 Bridge-Rayn               9.59q  4 
 10 Alves, Meghan             12 Minnechaug Reg.           9.69q  6 
 11 Putnam, Olivia            11 Ipswich                   9.85q  8 
 12 Hanlon, Lauren            11 Ipswich                   9.86q  4 
 13 Scionti, Katie            11 Cent Catholic             9.92q  1 
 14 Marks, Ashleigh           10 Cent Catholic             9.95q  2 
 15 Pellegrini, Liz           10 Doherty                   9.96q  1 
 16 Paffet, Charlotte         12 Hingham                   9.97q  5 
 17 Nadolny, Rebecca          11 Dracut                    9.97   7 
 18 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       10 Marshfield               10.02   6 
 19 Browne, Nicole            09 Walpole                  10.05   7 
 20 Dagan, Abigail            10 Doherty                  10.15   8 
 21 McNamara, Meghan          10 Chelmsford               10.17   6 
 22 Broholm, Tessa            09 Wellesley                10.18   5 
 23 Le, Dalena                10 Doherty                  10.27   4 
 24 Coughlin, Caroline        11 Chelmsford               10.28   8 
 25 Yakstis, Tori             11 Shepherd Hill            10.31   5 
 26 O'Neil, Courtney          11 Cent Catholic            10.50   4 
 27 Wagget, Taylor            10 Braintree                10.62   8 
 28 Murray, Andrea            12 Bridge-Rayn              10.77   8 
 29 Sanz, Ali                 10 Cent Catholic            10.83   6 
 30 Maldando, Alex            11 Minnechaug Reg.          10.90   4 
 31 Pedersen, Jessica         11 Wellesley                10.90   1 
 32 MacDonald, Kirsten        10 Ipswich                  10.92   1 
 33 Green, Jen                09 Shepherd Hill            10.95   3 
 34 Ashmore, Kelsea           12 Murdock                  11.06   5 
 35 Coddaire, Casey           11 Chelmsford               11.09   5 
 36 Gladman, Alysa            11 Waltham                  11.12   3 
 37 Nutile, Liz               12 Revere                   11.13   1 
 38 Stein, Samantha           10 Braintree                11.16   4 
 39 Mailliaros, Zoe           09 Dracut                   11.21   5 
 40 murphy, ashley            11 Somerville               11.31   3 
 41 McMichael, Madeline       10 Hingham                  11.38   6 
 42 Hughes, Maggie            10 Boston Latin             11.43   2 
 43 Gurska, Lindsay           09 Revere                   11.51   2 
 44 Boukdad, Sara             11 Revere                   11.70   7 
 45 Bentley, Jacque           12 Chelmsford               11.72   1 
 46 Rabideau, Alicia          09 Marian-Fram.             11.79   3 
 47 Debernardi, Nikki         12 Waltham                  12.05   7 
 48 Rizzo, Leanne             09 Revere                   12.13   6 
 49 Edmond-Parkin, Brittany   10 Doherty                  12.13   7 
 50 Goodwin, Chelsey          09 Arch. Williams           12.15   8 
 51 Dandrow, Jennifer         09 Revere                   12.32   4 
 52 Carr, Charlotte           09 Wellesley                12.37   7 
 53 Corning, Rachel           10 Ipswich                  12.44   2 
 54 DeAngelis, Elaina         09 Waltham                  12.57   8 
 55 Rocheleau, Jess           11 Dracut                   12.97   2 
 56 Anderson, Rachel          11 St Peter-Marian          13.15   3 
 -- Swiechowicz, Cara         12 Seekonk                    DNS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Genard, Nicole            10 Somerville                8.59   2 
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          12 Shepherd Hill             8.75   2 
  3 Ganley, Karla             10 Wellesley                 8.99   2 
  4 Lafrance, Katie           12 Cent Catholic             9.19   2 
  5 Miller, Molly             12 Ipswich                   9.27   2 
  6 McMahon, Ali              11 E Longmeadow              9.46   2 
  7 Pomroy, Molly             12 Bridge-Rayn               9.59   1 
  8 Alves, Meghan             12 Minnechaug Reg.           9.60   1 
  9 Zeis, Sarah               12 Uxbridge                  9.65   2 
 10 Pellegrini, Liz           10 Doherty                   9.68   1 
 11 Hanlon, Lauren            11 Ipswich                   9.77   1 
 12 Green, Courtney           11 Wellesley                 9.83   2 
 13 Putnam, Olivia            11 Ipswich                   9.93   1 
 14 Marks, Ashleigh           10 Cent Catholic            10.03   1 
 15 Scionti, Katie            11 Cent Catholic            10.24   1 
 16 Paffet, Charlotte         12 Hingham                  11.57   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 1:51.39   4 
  2 Hingham                                             1:51.41   4 
  3 Uxbridge                                            1:51.91   3 
  4 Somerville                                          1:52.65   4 
  5 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            1:52.76   4 
  6 East Longmeadow                                     1:53.49   4 
  7 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:55.41   4 
  8 Seekonk                                             1:56.45   3 
  9 Chelmsford                                          1:57.38   3 
 10 Ipswich                                             1:58.31   3 
 11 Mt Alvernia-Newton                                  1:58.31   2 
 12 Doherty-Worcester                                   1:58.60   2 
 13 Revere                                              1:58.63   2 
 14 Dracut                                              1:58.86   3 
 15 Framingham                                          1:59.64   3 
 16 Murdock-Winchendon                                  2:08.39   1 
 17 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         2:10.83   2 
 -- Marian-Framingham                                        DQ   1 
 -- Wellesley                                                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston Latin School                                 4:13.61   2 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 4:19.58   2 
  3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            4:25.10   1 
  4 East Longmeadow                                     4:27.21   1 
  5 Dracut                                              4:27.27   2 
  6 Ipswich                                             4:29.10   2 
  7 Hingham                                             4:33.04   2 
  8 Marian-Framingham                                   4:34.36   1 
  9 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            4:34.40   1 
 10 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         4:34.49   2 
 11 Chelmsford                                          4:35.07   1 
 12 Revere                                              4:38.51   1 
 13 Murdock-Winchendon                                  4:40.50   1 
 14 Doherty-Worcester                                   4:52.42   1 
 15 Notre Dame Acad-Worcester                           4:58.78   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Catholic-Lawrence                          10:11.64  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham                                10:16.39  
  3 Dracut                                             10:25.14  
  4 Framingham                                         10:51.56  
  5 Ipswich                                            10:59.46  
  6 Chelmsford                                         11:25.78  
  7 Doherty-Worcester                                  11:29.09  
  8 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                        12:34.68  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Janelle         12 Seekonk                5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Ross, Lindsey             12 Dracut                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Rybacki, Kayla            11 E Longmeadow          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge               4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Keith, Kelsey             12 Hingham                4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 DeMoura, Maggie           12 Mt Alvernia-Newt      J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Carroll, Joanna           11 Bridge-Rayn           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Moylan, Maeve             12 Minnechaug Reg.       J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Ganley, Karla             10 Wellesley              4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Monty, Elisabeth          12 Shepherd Hill         J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Diaby, Khadija            10 Dracut                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Perkins, Jaqui            11 Bridge-Rayn           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Stein, Samantha           10 Braintree             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Wilson, Kristen           12 Cent Catholic         J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 King, Catherine           11 Wellesley              4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Craft, Alex               12 Hingham                4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Persson, Hannah           11 Ipswich               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Sanz, Ali                 10 Cent Catholic         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Durkin, Kaleigh           10 Shepherd Hill         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Pedersen, Jessica         11 Wellesley              4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Gladman, Alysa            11 Waltham                4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Rayla, Kelsey             12 Shepherd Hill          4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Valero, Maddie            09 Hingham                     NH            
 -- Rocheleau, Jess           11 Dracut                      NH            
 -- Lumbert, Allyssa          11 Hingham                     NH            
 -- MacLean, Kara             10 Braintree                   NH            
 -- Concetti, Victoria        09 Waltham                     NH            
 -- McGann, Emily             09 Waltham                     NH            
 -- Hillner, Christina        09 Dracut                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMahon, Ali              11 E Longmeadow          16-02.50      4.94m 
  2 Everett, Jenise           12 E Longmeadow          16-02.00      4.92m 
  2 Genard, Nicole            10 Somerville            16-02.00      4.92m 
  4 Sullivan, Marian          12 Minnechaug Reg.       15-03.75      4.66m 
  5 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk               15-01.00      4.59m 
  6 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow          14-09.00      4.49m 
  7 Tucceri, Helen            11 Mt Alvernia-Newt      14-08.00      4.47m 
  8 Landry, Meghan            11 Marshfield            14-05.00      4.39m 
  9 Gagnon, Brianna           09 Cent Catholic         14-04.50      4.38m 
 10 Kasper, Candace           10 E Longmeadow          14-03.75      4.36m 
 11 Crocker, Rachel           12 Wellesley             14-01.50      4.30m 
 12 Hickey, Mikayla           11 Cent Catholic         14-00.25      4.27m 
 13 Poulin, Alexa             09 Cent Catholic         13-11.75      4.26m 
 14 Broholm, Tessa            09 Wellesley             13-11.00      4.24m 
 15 Zielinski, Alexa          12 Dracut                13-08.00      4.16m 
 16 Barrett, Abbe             10 Hingham               13-07.00      4.14m 
 17 Green, Courtney           11 Wellesley             13-06.50      4.12m 
 18 O'Neil, Molly             10 St Peter-Marian       13-05.00      4.08m 
 19 Paffet, Charlotte         12 Hingham               13-04.50      4.07m 
 20 McMichael, Madeline       10 Hingham               13-03.50      4.05m 
 21 meranda, michel-le        10 Somerville            13-03.25      4.04m 
 22 McLean, Tess              12 Mt Alvernia-Newt      13-00.00      3.96m 
 23 Brooks, Katie             09 Dracut                12-10.00      3.91m 
 24 Morin, Caitlin            09 Minnechaug Reg.       12-08.00      3.86m 
 25 Bushway, Emily            09 E Longmeadow          12-07.50      3.84m 
 26 Murdza, Allison           12 Minnechaug Reg.       12-06.00      3.81m 
 27 Sands, Lydia              11 Arch. Williams        12-05.75      3.80m 
 28 Grimes, Hayley            09 E Longmeadow          12-05.00      3.78m 
 29 Peloquin, Gabrielle       09 St Peter-Marian       12-02.50      3.72m 
 30 Harding, Kelsey           10 Dracut                12-02.00      3.70m 
 31 Gaffney, Chelsi           12 Notre Dame (W)        12-01.00      3.68m 
 32 Peretti, Tali             11 Wellesley             12-00.50      3.67m 
 33 Brewer, Danielle          09 E Longmeadow          11-11.00      3.63m 
 34 Mackey, Melissa           09 Cent Catholic         11-09.75      3.60m 
 35 Bellerose, Lauren         12 Notre Dame (W)        11-08.50      3.56m 
 36 Levin, Analisa            12 Wellesley             11-06.00      3.50m 
 37 Goodwin, Chelsey          09 Arch. Williams        11-05.50      3.49m 
 38 Whittaker, Melissa        12 Uxbridge              11-04.50      3.46m 
 39 Fabianno, Bryanna         09 Arch. Williams        11-00.75      3.37m 
 -- Cahoon, Danielle          09 Hingham                   FOUL            
 -- murphy, ashley            11 Somerville                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chauvin, Krista           12 Seekonk               37-00.00     11.27m 
  2 Masse, Jessica            12 Somerville            35-10.00     10.92m 
  3 Hoole, Lauren             12 Cent Catholic         31-01.25      9.48m 
  4 Lindsey, Reilly           11 Bridge-Rayn           30-09.00      9.37m 
  5 Leconte, Claudia          12 Framingham            30-03.75      9.23m 
  6 Manos, Alex               12 Ipswich               30-03.00      9.22m 
  7 Glavine, Liz              11 Ipswich               30-01.50      9.18m 
  8 Brown, India              12 Cambridge R&L         29-09.50      9.08m 
  9 McDonald, Melissa         11 Bridge-Rayn           29-08.75      9.06m 
 10 Coakley, Olivia           11 Bridge-Rayn           29-02.00      8.89m 
 11 Donegan, Meg              11 Cent Catholic         29-01.00      8.86m 
 12 Mack, Alex                10 Minnechaug Reg.       29-00.50      8.85m 
 13 Danielson, Victoria       11 Seekonk               28-03.25      8.61m 
 14 Knight, Jessica           11 Chelmsford            28-02.25      8.59m 
 15 David, Natalie            10 Somerville            28-02.00      8.58m 
 16 Craft, Alex               12 Hingham               27-02.50      8.29m 
 17 Tucker, Kenya             10 E Longmeadow          27-02.00      8.28m 
 18 Walsh, Anna               12 Marshfield            27-01.50      8.26m 
 19 Maliska, Grace            12 Murdock               26-10.75      8.19m 
 20 Bache, Sydney             11 Marian-Fram.          26-10.00      8.17m 
 21 Scata, Briana             11 Revere                26-09.50      8.16m 
 22 Mathews, Juliana          10 Chelmsford            26-05.50      8.06m 
 23 Copland, Lisa             12 Uxbridge              26-03.00      8.00m 
 23 Livingston, Alley         10 Braintree             26-03.00      8.00m 
 25 Ashmore, Kelsea           12 Murdock               25-11.00      7.89m 
 26 Cinq-Mars, Allison        10 Seekonk               25-10.25      7.88m 
 27 Niddre, Rachel            11 Doherty               25-09.75      7.86m 
 28 Burke, Alison             12 Braintree             25-06.75      7.79m 
 29 Jernagan, Kassie          10 Ipswich               25-03.75      7.71m 
 30 Prentice, Margaret        11 E Longmeadow          25-01.50      7.65m 
 31 Maliqi, Cecilia           11 Doherty               25-01.25      7.65m 
 32 Hislop, Meg               12 Wellesley             24-10.00      7.56m 
 32 Simonds, Liann            09 E Longmeadow          24-10.00      7.56m 
 34 Jean-Philippe, Debbie     10 Waltham               24-07.00      7.49m 
 35 Dominique, Camilite       12 Doherty               24-05.50      7.45m 
 36 Caprile, Michelle         11 E Longmeadow          23-08.50      7.22m 
 37 Reich, Kristen            12 Shepherd Hill         23-02.00      7.06m 
 38 Covill, Molly             10 Shepherd Hill         23-01.50      7.04m 
 39 Simmers, Nicole           11 Murdock               23-00.50      7.02m 
 40 Edes, Maggie              11 Arch. Williams        22-11.25      6.99m 
 41 Nadow, Stephanie          11 St Peter-Marian       22-10.25      6.96m 
 42 Van Alfen, Rachel         10 Braintree             22-08.75      6.92m 
 43 Anthony, Lizzy            10 Dracut                22-07.50      6.89m 
 44 Ford, Kelsi               09 E Longmeadow          22-05.00      6.83m 
 45 Foley, Kathryn            10 Shepherd Hill         22-04.50      6.81m 
 46 Dwyer, Maggie             10 Marshfield            21-04.50      6.51m 
 47 Shu, Karen                12 Chelmsford            21-03.25      6.48m 
 48 Hayden, Allyson           12 Waltham               21-02.00      6.45m 
 49 Galli, Noelle             09 Revere                21-01.00      6.42m 
 49 Hourihan, Makayla         10 Chelmsford            21-01.00      6.42m 
 51 Fevry, Gerri              11 Dracut                20-09.50      6.33m 
 52 Mogan, Jacqueline         11 Waltham               20-07.00      6.27m 
 53 Murphy, Christa           11 Dracut                20-04.00      6.19m 
 54 Baker, Casey              10 Shepherd Hill         20-03.25      6.17m 
 55 Lumenello, Stephany       12 Doherty               20-03.00      6.17m 
 56 Bickford, Andrea          09 Dracut                20-02.75      6.16m 
 57 Tanner, Kelly             10 Wellesley             19-04.00      5.89m 
 58 Hickey, Lindsey           09 Waltham               18-10.50      5.75m 
 59 DeAngelis, Elaina         09 Waltham               18-10.00      5.74m 
 60 Bokhari, Aneesa           10 E Longmeadow          18-06.50      5.65m 
 61 White, Rebecca            10 Shepherd Hill         17-10.00      5.43m 
 62 Ngo, Dianna               12 Doherty               17-09.50      5.42m 
 63 Arbetter, Samantha        10 Doherty               16-08.00      5.08m 
 64 Golden, Kelsey            09 Waltham               16-03.00      4.95m 
 65 Milewski, Abigail         10 Doherty               14-11.50      4.55m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 Hingham                   6.65q  8 
  2 Martin, Jayson            12 Cent Catholic             6.76q  6 
  3 Arcari, Anthony           11 Tewksbury                 6.83q  6 
  4 Bernardo, Patrick         11 Tewksbury                 6.85q  3 
  5 Musumarra, Trae           11 Cent Catholic             6.90q  5 
  6 Gaye, Nate                10 Peabody                   6.90q  5 
  7 Michalowski, Joe          12 St Peter-Marian           6.90q  2 
  8 Flanagan, Riley           11 St Peter-Marian           6.91q  9 
  9 Reid, Kyle                12 Bridge-Rayn               6.92q  1 
 10 Johnson, Richard          12 Framingham                6.92q  6 
 11 Lee, Alex                 11 Walpole                   6.94q  4 
 12 Simpson, Andre            11 Boston Latin              6.96q  6 
 13 Vittini, Ramses           11 Peabody                   6.98q  3 
 14 Teixeira, Joey            12 Seekonk                   6.98q  7 
 15 Stone, Jack               11 Hingham                   6.99q  9 
 16 Setzco, John              12 Wellesley                 7.00q  5 
 17 Edmonds, Lamar            11 St Peter-Marian           7.02   5 
 18 Barnes, Darren            10 Cambridge R&L             7.02   6 
 19 Pesaturo, Nick            11 St John's Prep            7.03   2 
 20 Bettencourt, Brian        12 Peabody                   7.06   7 
 21 Losanno, Bobby            10 Peabody                   7.06   9 
 22 Hamel, Keith              11 Dracut                    7.07   5 
 23 Pomerleau, Kevin          12 Seekonk                   7.08   6 
 24 Sheridan, Eddie           10 Chelmsford                7.09   3 
 25 Penzo, Luis               12 Cent Catholic             7.09   3 
 26 Daniel, D'Amani           11 Framingham                7.10   2 
 27 Han, Kevin                12 Newton North              7.13   2 
 28 Palmieri, Tom             11 Bridge-Rayn               7.14   2 
 29 Minoche, Johnson          10 Cambridge R&L             7.14   8 
 30 Thomas, Jake              11 Cent Catholic             7.15   7 
 31 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian           7.15   8 
 32 Doyle, Brady              10 Peabody                   7.19   4 
 33 Eldredge, John            11 Ipswich                   7.19   5 
 34 Whipple, Brendan          11 Shepherd Hill             7.20   7 
 35 Tardiff, Richard          11 Peabody                   7.22   1 
 36 Rein, Harry               11 Hingham                   7.22   3 
 37 Mayhew, Alex              09 Haverhill                 7.23   1 
 38 Lucken, Ryan              09 Newton North              7.24   3 
 39 Saydee, Charles           10 Doherty                   7.24   8 
 40 McCarthy, Ryan            12 Peabody                   7.25   8 
 41 Brimely, Connor           09 Chelmsford                7.29   5 
 42 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan    10 Cambridge R&L             7.29   4 
 43 Ding, Ian                 09 Boston Latin              7.29   8 
 44 Chen, Kevin               09 Boston Latin              7.30   1 
 45 Dumas, Joey               10 St John's Prep            7.32   7 
 46 Woods, Kenneth            11 Walpole                   7.33   6 
 47 Tuff, Bryant              09 Dracut                    7.35   7 
 47 Monteiro, Stefan          11 Tewksbury                 7.35   9 
 49 Appiah, Julius            11 Doherty                   7.38   9 
 50 Saycocie, Sidney          10 Dracut                    7.39   9 
 51 Greene, Sean              10 Hingham                   7.43   2 
 52 Thompson, Connor          12 Hingham                   7.44   1 
 53 Perez, Bryan              12 Doherty                   7.46   7 
 54 Delphonse, Jerry          11 Arch. Williams            7.47   4 
 55 Hall, Jordan              12 Dracut                    7.51   1 
 56 Bouve, Samuel             09 Ipswich                   7.57   9 
 57 Travaglini, Jim           11 Chelmsford                7.60   7 
 58 King, Dylon               11 Newton North              7.65   4 
 59 Hall, Tyler               09 Minnechaug Reg.           7.65   6 
 60 Snow, Craig               11 Shepherd Hill             7.74   2 
 61 Wiltshire, Ryan           12 Murdock                   7.84   3 
 62 Cue, Eric                 10 Chelmsford                7.88   1 
 63 Campell, Garrett          12 St John's Prep            7.92   9 
 64 Deane, Andrew             10 Minnechaug Reg.           7.97   8 
 65 Williams, Van             10 Framingham                8.06   4 
 66 Gonzalez, Joshua          09 Doherty                   8.24   5 
 67 Hu, Alex                  09 Wellesley                 8.27   1 
 68 Neilson, Nick             09 Hingham                   8.65   4 
 69 Amenta, Nico               7 Murdock                   8.99   4 
 70 Burdsall, Will             8 Murdock                   9.36   2 
 71 Robert, Pesce              7 Murdock                  10.75   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 Hingham                   6.60   2 
  2 Martin, Jayson            12 Cent Catholic             6.66   2 
  3 Arcari, Anthony           11 Tewksbury                 6.73   2 
  4 Teixeira, Joey            12 Seekonk                   6.81   1  6.802
  5 Lee, Alex                 11 Walpole                   6.81   1  6.804
  6 Johnson, Richard          12 Framingham                6.83   1  6.825
  7 Reid, Kyle                12 Bridge-Rayn               6.83   1  6.827
  8 Musumarra, Trae           11 Cent Catholic             6.84   2 
  9 Gaye, Nate                10 Peabody                   6.85   2  6.846
 10 Setzco, John              12 Wellesley                 6.85   1  6.850
 11 Michalowski, Joe          12 St Peter-Marian           6.91   2 
 12 Stone, Jack               11 Hingham                   6.92   1 
 13 Simpson, Andre            11 Boston Latin              6.94   1 
 14 Flanagan, Riley           11 St Peter-Marian           6.96   2  6.955
 15 Vittini, Ramses           11 Peabody                   6.96   1  6.955
 16 Bernardo, Patrick         11 Tewksbury                 7.08   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Casey            12 Seekonk                  35.78  14 
  2 Lewis Jr, Bo              10 Framingham               36.45  14 
  3 Abu-hijleh, Jamal         12 Peabody                  36.49  12 
  4 Wilbar, Chris             12 Cent Catholic            36.52  14 
  5 Scott, Irvin S            12 Brookline                36.78  13 
  6 Rockwood, Joe             12 Walpole                  36.97  12 
  7 Acquaviva, Jonathan       12 Peabody                  37.14  12 
  8 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus   11 Murdock                  37.37  14 
  9 Taylor, Pat               12 Dracut                   37.67  14 
 10 O'Neil, Gavin             11 St Peter-Marian          37.85  13 
 11 Norgaard, Mike            11 Bridge-Rayn              38.07  13 
 12 Harrington, Neil          12 Bridge-Rayn              38.15  12 
 13 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framingham               38.26  12 
 14 Lawson, Andrew            12 Framingham               38.50  13 
 15 Ortiz, Johnathan          10 Marian-Fram.             39.15  11 
 16 Lamphier, Brandon         10 Cent Catholic            39.23   8 
 17 Jaquint, Andrew           11 Chelmsford               39.29  10 
 18 Cronin, Matt              12 Boston Latin             39.30  14 
 19 Sullivan, Taylor          10 Haverhill                39.36   1 
 20 Hadley, Colby             11 Haverhill                39.39   8 
 21 Cotrupi, Ryan             11 Shepherd Hill            39.55  12 
 22 Murphy, Patrick           11 Cent Catholic            39.59  10 
 23 Bordonaro, Mike           11 Chelmsford               39.64   9 
 24 Schlatz, Nick             10 Bridge-Rayn              39.72  11 
 25 Rose, Brian               11 Chelmsford               39.77  10 
 26 Morin, Brendan            10 Bridge-Rayn              39.82  11 
 27 Renaud, Nick              10 Dracut                   39.97   9 
 28 Tougas, Colin             10 Framingham               40.06   9 
 29 Brewster, Austin          10 Peabody                  40.07   8 
 30 Warich, Steve             11 Marian-Fram.             40.07   9 
 31 O'Connell, Danny          09 Cent Catholic            40.13   8 
 32 Foley, Nick               11 Walpole                  40.20   4 
 33 Rockwood, Bryan           10 Walpole                  40.25   6 
 34 Pondelli, Joseph          12 Tewksbury                40.26   5 
 35 Osborne, Doug             10 Hingham                  40.60   7 
 36 Flanagan, Jeff            11 Arch. Williams           40.65   9 
 37 Zucco, Andrew             09 St John's Prep           40.67   7 
 38 Connors, Paul             10 Framingham               40.68   7 
 39 Lumbert, Bill             09 Hingham                  40.74   8 
 40 Glover, Daniel            10 Doherty                  40.75   3 
 41 Galvez, Fernando          10 St John's Prep           40.78  10 
 42 Capuano, Anthony          10 St John's Prep           40.83   8 
 43 Jacques, Ethan            11 St John's Prep           40.94  10 
 44 Nataloni, Matt            10 Minnechaug Reg.          41.14  11 
 45 Gregoire, Andrew          10 Doherty                  41.46   4 
 46 Drane, Jerome             10 Uxbridge                 41.52   6 
 47 Oh, Sejong                10 St John's Prep           41.71   4 
 48 Quezada, Sam              10 St John's Prep           41.76   6 
 49 Munn, Jermaine            11 Doherty                  41.77  11 
 50 Savoie, Taran             10 Minnechaug Reg.          41.86  11 
 51 Banks, Adam               10 Shepherd Hill            41.90   7 
 52 Rocheleau, Max            11 Murdock                  42.00   5 
 53 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam     10 Murdock                  42.13   5 
 54 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framingham               42.22   7 
 55 Chu, Chin                 12 Boston Latin             42.25  13 
 56 Starus, Thomas            12 Boston Latin             42.25  13 
 57 Camilo, Botero            09 Doherty                  42.47   9 
 58 DiNocco, Christopher      09 Ipswich                  42.67   6 
 59 Burleigh, Duncan          09 Hingham                  42.74   5 
 60 Pizzano, P.J.             09 St John's Prep           43.05   4 
 61 Melanson, Robert          11 Tewksbury                43.12   6 
 62 Lanzo, Rafael             09 Framingham               43.28   6 
 63 Boyages, Christopher      10 Tewksbury                43.62   3 
 64 McCabe, Mark              12 Arch. Williams           43.66   7 
 65 Pinho, Kyle               11 St John's Prep           43.68   4 
 66 Bushey, Tim               11 Doherty                  43.71   5 
 67 Bauer, Chris              10 St John's Prep           43.73   5 
 68 Johnson, Brendan          11 Framingham               43.91   4 
 69 Barone, Thomas            09 Framingham               44.54   3 
 70 Bablouzian, Ara           10 Framingham               44.77   3 
 71 O'Connor, Kevin           10 Shepherd Hill            44.92   1 
 72 Gallahue, Robert          12 St John's Prep           45.00  10 
 73 Whiting, Jonathan         09 Doherty                  46.04   3 
 74 Su, Eric                  10 Framingham               46.06   2 
 75 Mauer, James              09 Minnechaug Reg.          46.19   2 
 76 Blouin, Kyle              09 Murdock                  46.72   2 
 77 Gonyea, Harrison          10 St Peter-Marian          47.15   2 
 78 Goddard, Cameron          09 Framingham               47.39   2 
 79 Souza, Lucas              10 Tewksbury                48.78   2 
 80 Hansen, William           09 Doherty                  49.23   3 
 81 Chace, Owen                8 Murdock                  49.86   1 
 82 Redmond, Paul             11 Tewksbury                56.50   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Tom               12 Bridge-Rayn            1:23.87  
  2 Pimenta, Jake             12 Peabody                1:29.11  
  3 MacDonald, Cam            12 Bridge-Rayn            1:29.15  
  4 Gugger, Brian             11 Tewksbury              1:29.77  
  5 Villarreal-Halprin, Rube  12 Cambridge R&L          1:29.87  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Sean         12 Framingham             1:29.94  
  7 Tilly, Joe                12 Shepherd Hill          1:30.18  
  8 McCann, Luke              12 Marian-Fram.           1:30.21  
  9 Mardell, Sam              11 Cambridge R&L          1:30.27  
 10 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom       10 Doherty                1:31.07  
 11 Guidry, Xavier            11 Doherty                1:31.21  
 12 May, Connor               11 St John's Prep         1:32.15  
 13 George, Marc              10 Marian-Fram.           1:32.36  
 14 Benoit, Matt              12 E Longmeadow           1:32.42  
 15 Lamoureux, Connor         12 Doherty                1:32.54  
 16 Tino, Craig               11 Tewksbury              1:32.55  
 17 Vitulli, Mike             11 Cent Catholic          1:32.69  
 18 Richardson, Dave          12 Peabody                1:32.77  
 19 Goodhue, Nick             10 Bridge-Rayn            1:33.16  
 20 Goldklang, Jake           11 Boston Latin           1:33.42  
 21 Palmisano, Matt           12 Cent Catholic          1:34.46  
 22 Proia, A.J.               10 Dracut                 1:34.88  
 23 Imperillo, Nick           10 Chelmsford             1:35.09  
 24 Connors, Dave             11 Walpole                1:35.70  
 25 Reagan, Travis            10 Dracut                 1:35.95  
 26 Nevins, Chris             10 Hingham                1:36.07  
 27 Grover, Miles             11 Boston Latin           1:37.09  
 28 Hyszczak, Dan             11 St John's Prep         1:37.48  
 29 Martinez, Brandon         10 Framingham             1:37.48  
 30 Costello, Zack            12 St John's Prep         1:37.54  
 31 Joseph, Jonas             12 Haverhill              1:37.80  
 32 Daley, Mark               10 Tewksbury              1:37.97  
 33 Sutherland, Charles       10 Tewksbury              1:38.15  
 34 Cutlip, Warren            10 St John's Prep         1:38.43  
 35 Donaghey, Phillip         12 Framingham             1:38.51  
 36 Montouri, Matthew         10 Framingham             1:38.57  
 37 Whitney, Grant            09 Hingham                1:38.67  
 38 Ottomaniello, Nicholas    10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:38.84  
 39 Mahan, Michael            10 Haverhill              1:38.88  
 40 Savadian, Mike            10 Framingham             1:39.30  
 41 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       10 Framingham             1:39.51  
 42 Hughes, Tyler             11 St Peter-Marian        1:39.69  
 43 Flattery, Kyle            11 Boston Latin           1:39.89  
 44 Merritt, Patrick          11 St John's Prep         1:39.95  
 45 Stomski, Dan              09 Shepherd Hill          1:40.10  
 46 Boes, Matt                11 Cent Catholic          1:40.53  
 47 Vazquez, Mike             12 St John's Prep         1:40.61  
 48 Adley, Michael            09 Framingham             1:40.67  
 49 Sanford, Jack             09 St John's Prep         1:41.49  
 50 Kapinos, Jackson          10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:43.67  
 51 Hilty, Zack               10 St John's Prep         1:44.35  
 52 Davis, Brian              10 St John's Prep         1:44.73  
 53 Lucero, Ruslan            09 St John's Prep         1:45.85  
 54 Swenson, Kevin            11 Doherty                1:45.92  
 55 Asmar, Tom                09 St Peter-Marian        1:45.98  
 56 Robichaud, Dylan          12 Tewksbury              1:46.72  
 57 Gulati, Austin            10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:47.13  
 58 Harmon, Leo               10 Shepherd Hill          1:47.27  
 59 Hartnett, Ryan            09 Tewksbury              1:47.72  
 60 Masi, Anthony             10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:48.72  
 61 Gravel, Kyle              11 St Peter-Marian        1:49.84  
 62 Day, Christopher          10 Framingham             1:50.52  
 63 Bouthot, Alexander        10 Tewksbury              1:51.84  
 64 Bogue, Joe                10 Framingham             1:52.36  
 65 Grayson, Brian            09 Tewksbury              1:53.83  
 66 Gillespie, Connor         10 Shepherd Hill          2:00.23  
 67 Ward, John                09 Tewksbury              2:03.95  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregorek, Johnny          12 Seekonk                2:34.75  
  2 Barnes, Robbie            12 Cambridge R&L          2:41.32  
  3 Cronin, Shawn             12 Peabody                2:41.37  
  4 Kinnare, Kieran           11 Ipswich                2:42.14  
  5 Goula, Ben                12 Walpole                2:42.84  
  6 Groleau, Benjamin         10 Framingham             2:43.44  
  7 Foley, Colin              11 Tewksbury              2:43.66  
  8 Keefe, Justin             10 Newton North           2:45.90  
  9 Martin, Bryan             12 Shepherd Hill          2:49.89  
 10 Marini, Nick              12 Bridge-Rayn            2:50.09  
 11 Shea, Brendan             12 Walpole                2:50.27  
 12 Burgess, Lee              11 Chelmsford             2:51.25  
 13 Sullivan, Logan           11 St John's Prep         2:51.37  
 14 Ingham, Nick              10 Peabody                2:51.43  
 15 Brown, Ryan               11 Seekonk                2:53.78  
 16 Mota, Francisco           12 Cent Catholic          2:54.42  
 17 Cormier, Max              12 Framingham             2:54.89  
 18 Warish, Mike              12 Bridge-Rayn            2:55.54  
 19 Copland, Jeff             12 Uxbridge               2:56.55  
 20 Gorecki, Ethan            11 Murdock                2:58.13  
 21 Hall, Ed                  09 Bridge-Rayn            2:58.87  
 22 Truitt, Hakim             11 Ipswich                3:00.92  
 23 Eagan, Nathaniel          12 Chelmsford             3:00.97  
 24 Chamberlain, Corey        11 Dracut                 3:01.19  
 25 Cohen, Travis             10 Framingham             3:02.00  
 26 Bannon, Zack              11 Walpole                3:02.56  
 27 O'Connor, Jack            12 Shepherd Hill          3:04.34  
 28 Smith, Doug               12 Bridge-Rayn            3:05.49  
 29 Puzo, Zachary             12 Shepherd Hill          3:09.48  
 30 Quintanilla-Merino, Jair  10 Somerville             3:19.74  
 31 Anselme, Sasha            10 Arch. Williams         3:20.40  
 32 Tsering, Ngawang          09 Somerville             3:22.71  
 33 Wheeler, Joe              10 Shepherd Hill          3:24.42  
 34 Conklin, Timothy          10 Tewksbury              3:25.36  
 35 MacNeil, Daniel           10 Tewksbury              3:44.23  
 36 Emerson, Alex              8 Murdock                4:02.10  
 37 Kapust, Matthew           10 Tewksbury              4:02.30  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krathwohl, Greg           12 Ipswich                4:32.40  
  2 Lichtman, Ezra            11 Newton North           4:35.96  
  3 Braz, Evan                11 Peabody                4:40.46  
  4 Larrimer, Nathan          11 Seekonk                4:43.13  
  5 Archambault, Cody         11 Seekonk                4:43.46  
  6 D'Amato, T.J.             10 Peabody                4:46.49  
  7 Terenzi, Andrew           11 Malden                 4:48.25  
  8 Parsons, Nicholas         11 Tewksbury              4:52.14  
  9 Mahoney, Colin            10 Peabody                4:52.34  
 10 Connolly, Justin          10 Walpole                4:53.21  
 11 Westwater, Keegan         12 Cent Catholic          4:55.11  
 12 Hafley, Mark              11 Seekonk                4:56.21  
 13 D'Agostino, Nick          11 Boston Latin           4:56.75  
 14 Nash, Ed                  12 Shepherd Hill          4:56.93  
 15 Ward, Mike                09 Boston Latin           4:58.49  
 16 Hammond, Garret           11 Haverhill              4:58.52  
 17 Stidham, David            10 Doherty                5:00.09  
 18 Nee, Rob                  10 Bridge-Rayn            5:01.41  
 19 Fogel, Sam                12 Newton North           5:01.80  
 20 Reynolds, Matthew         11 Dracut                 5:02.04  
 21 Conte, Michael            11 Somerville             5:02.62  
 22 Caggiano, Dave            11 Peabody                5:03.29  
 23 Reardon, Andy             09 Uxbridge               5:03.35  
 24 Pyakuryal, Bipul          11 Somerville             5:03.37  
 25 Derderian, Steve          11 Uxbridge               5:06.46  
 26 Parsons, Jack             11 Dracut                 5:06.52  
 27 Gilligan, Brian           09 Framingham             5:06.67  
 28 Shaw, David               11 Chelmsford             5:08.38  
 29 Kearney, Paul             11 Doherty                5:09.20  
 30 Katz, Andrew              10 St John's Prep         5:09.44  
 31 Matheson, Ryan            09 Braintree              5:09.59  
 32 Conley, Kevin             12 Walpole                5:09.78  
 33 Tedescucci, Anthony       10 Peabody                5:10.54  
 34 Horahan, Keon             10 Tewksbury              5:11.52  
 35 Huang, Danny              11 Somerville             5:11.75  
 36 VanBeaver, John           10 Minnechaug Reg.        5:13.09  
 37 Mahoney, Brian            11 Boston Latin           5:14.85  
 38 O'Shea, Tom               09 St John's Prep         5:15.27  
 39 Raduzyski, Tyler          11 Dracut                 5:15.30  
 40 Eastman, Gerard           11 Chelmsford             5:15.97  
 41 Pearce, Jack              10 Chelmsford             5:16.29  
 42 Smith, Jacob              10 St John's Prep         5:18.05  
 43 Colfer, John              10 Dracut                 5:18.80  
 44 Shaffer, John             09 St John's Prep         5:18.87  
 45 Sherlock, Joe             10 Haverhill              5:19.15  
 46 Buckley, Steven           11 Chelmsford             5:19.38  
 47 Amaral, Brian             09 Tewksbury              5:19.56  
 48 Carriker, Sean            11 Tewksbury              5:19.66  
 49 Nelson, Wes               10 Shepherd Hill          5:23.11  
 50 Santucci, Andrew          12 Marian-Fram.           5:23.63  
 51 Adair, Jeffery            10 Doherty                5:24.30  
 52 Sullivan, Thomas          11 Somerville             5:24.37  
 53 Denette, Dan              09 Murdock                5:25.03  
 54 Liquori, Peter            11 St John's Prep         5:25.13  
 55 Morin, Max                11 Dracut                 5:25.56  
 56 Dion, Andrew              09 St John's Prep         5:25.58  
 57 Thomas, Cory              09 Tewksbury              5:26.48  
 58 Gramigna, Andrew          10 Framingham             5:27.07  
 59 Evich, Andryc             10 Somerville             5:28.64  
 60 Nowicki, Alex             12 St Peter-Marian        5:31.62  
 61 Murphy, Zach              11 Dracut                 5:32.06  
 62 Kumin, Josh               10 St John's Prep         5:32.21  
 63 Alkins, Brian             10 Arch. Williams         5:32.39  
 64 Torres, Eric              09 Tewksbury              5:35.20  
 65 Beaudry, Scott            09 Shepherd Hill          5:35.58  
 66 Aubin, Jordan             10 Doherty                5:38.55  
 67 Fournier, Daniel           8 Murdock                5:39.32  
 68 Budka, Nick               11 Murdock                5:45.44  
 69 Grant, Elijah             10 Doherty                5:51.72  
 70 Sullivan, Kevin           10 St Peter-Marian        5:53.38  
 71 Kasierski, Tim            09 Shepherd Hill          5:54.93  
 72 Benoit, Eric               7 St Peter-Marian        6:59.76  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranti, Dan                11 Newton North          10:03.28  
  2 Gleason, Jake             12 Newton North          10:03.49  
  3 Christenson, Nick         10 Peabody               10:11.22  
  4 Rand, Joe                 12 Cent Catholic         10:24.04  
  5 McNaughton, Michael       10 Haverhill             10:36.01  
  6 Terenzoni, Keane          11 Peabody               10:40.34  
  7 Gidley, Adam              10 Cent Catholic         10:44.83  
  8 Fitzgerald, Pat           12 Shepherd Hill         10:45.23  
  9 Morris, Nick              11 Cent Catholic         10:51.13  
 10 Oberg, Jeffrey            12 Tewksbury             10:52.37  
 11 Ganshirt, Zach            10 Walpole               10:55.82  
 12 Jobe, Ryan                12 Doherty               11:01.02  
 13 Hoffman, Bobby            11 Chelmsford            11:01.87  
 14 Pizzaro, Jeff             11 Doherty               11:04.23  
 15 Wians, Dave               11 Walpole               11:06.99  
 16 Danehy, Tim               12 Haverhill             11:09.37  
 17 LeFebvre, Evan            10 Chelmsford            11:15.22  
 18 Demrest, Rich             10 Uxbridge              11:22.35  
 19 Ilacqua, David            12 Shepherd Hill         11:30.04  
 20 Rose, Ian                 11 Doherty               11:32.70  
 21 Sullivan, Andrew          11 St Peter-Marian       11:39.24  
 22 Picanco, Jeremy           11 Peabody               11:43.88  
 23 Yoon, Chan                09 Marian-Fram.          11:50.02  
 24 Josephson, Sean           12 Ipswich               11:51.08  
 25 Hurley, Timothy           12 Tewksbury             11:53.29  
 26 Enge, Robert              10 Marian-Fram.          12:08.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Duy               11 Doherty                   8.37q  5 
  2 Ha, Tae                   10 St John's Prep            8.38q  2 
  3 Dibble, Ben               12 Salem                     8.41q  7 
  4 Renaud, Ryan              12 Dracut                    8.43q  2 
  5 Maciel, Kevin             12 Tewksbury                 8.45q  5 
  6 Mejia, Edwin              12 Peabody                   8.54q  1 
  7 Destin, Angelito          12 Doherty                   8.56q  6 
  8 Peralta, Xavier           11 Cent Catholic             8.59q  1 
  9 Thompson, Connor          12 Hingham                   8.61q  3 
 10 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framingham                8.69q  3 
 11 Teixeira, Jacob           11 Seekonk                   8.74q  6 
 12 Oteuchere, David          11 Braintree                 8.74q  3 
 13 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                    8.78q  3 
 14 Wing, Jesse               10 Framingham                8.81q  1 
 15 Votto, Joe                12 Peabody                   8.83q  7 
 16 Driscoll, Patrick         12 St John's Prep            8.85q  1 
 17 Turner, Ryan              12 Seekonk                   8.86   5 
 18 Cazeau, Erwins            11 Cambridge R&L             8.91   6 
 19 Paslaski, Jackson         11 Walpole                   8.91   4 
 20 Gallant, Mark             11 Ipswich                   8.96   1 
 21 Barooshian, Adam          11 Chelmsford                9.05   1 
 22 Garvey, Patrick           10 Haverhill                 9.08   6 
 23 Marlier, Matthias         11 Ipswich                   9.14   5 
 24 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams            9.17   5 
 25 Losanno, Joe              12 Peabody                   9.23   4 
 26 Antenor, Herbens          12 Malden                    9.27   2 
 27 McDowell, Chris           09 Hingham                   9.29   2 
 28 Maniscalco, Vinny         10 Chelmsford                9.35   3 
 29 Singer, Noah              10 Framingham                9.36   6 
 30 Martins Jr., Elias        10 Framingham                9.62   7 
 31 Stokes, Travis            09 Peabody                   9.63   6 
 32 Kaskons, Gus              10 Chelmsford                9.69   6 
 33 Harlow, Will              10 Hingham                   9.77   7 
 34 Silverman, Eliot          12 Newton North              9.95   2 
 35 Webber, Mike              10 St John's Prep            9.97   5 
 36 Kelly, Connor             11 St John's Prep           10.01   7 
 37 Hobbs, Jack               12 Hingham                  10.04   5 
 38 Vincuilla, Andrew         10 Framingham               10.07   4 
 39 Gichohii, Jeffery         11 Doherty                  10.16   7 
 40 Goodin, Nick              11 Dracut                   10.21   1 
 41 Tilly, Pat                10 Shepherd Hill            10.23   4 
 42 Peterson, Zac             12 Ipswich                  10.35   2 
 43 Diezel, Brian             12 Shepherd Hill            10.38   7 
 43 Hayes, Mike               10 St John's Prep           10.38   4 
 45 Shea, James               12 St John's Prep           10.73   6 
 46 Adjei, Shaquille          09 Doherty                  10.83   3 
 47 Gow, Samual               09 Doherty                  11.28   2 
 48 Mastrocola, Nicholas      11 Ipswich                  11.43   7 
 49 Wiley, Jasper             09 Hingham                  11.50   1 
 50 Hall, Max                 10 St John's Prep           11.60   5 
 51 Neilson, Nick             09 Hingham                  11.98   4 
 52 O'Brien, Brendan          10 St John's Prep           12.07   3 
 -- Walsh, James              11 Ipswich                     DQ   4  Hands on Hurdle
 -- Souza, Nicholas           09 Tewksbury                   DQ   2  HAnds on Hurdle
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Duy               11 Doherty                   8.08   2 
  2 Destin, Angelito          12 Doherty                   8.27   2  8.263
  3 Renaud, Ryan              12 Dracut                    8.27   2  8.269
  4 Ha, Tae                   10 St John's Prep            8.30   2 
  5 Dibble, Ben               12 Salem                     8.34   2 
  6 Peralta, Xavier           11 Cent Catholic             8.42   2 
  7 Thompson, Connor          12 Hingham                   8.48   1 
  8 Maciel, Kevin             12 Tewksbury                 8.53   2 
  9 Driscoll, Patrick         12 St John's Prep            8.54   1 
 10 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                    8.59   1 
 11 Oteuchere, David          11 Braintree                 8.63   1 
 12 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framingham                8.66   1 
 13 Wing, Jesse               10 Framingham                8.67   1 
 14 Teixeira, Jacob           11 Seekonk                   8.68   1 
 15 Mejia, Edwin              12 Peabody                   8.69   2 
 16 Votto, Joe                12 Peabody                   9.02   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:32.89   3 
  2 Seekonk                                             1:34.18   3 
  3 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         1:36.37   3 
  4 Peabody                                             1:36.61   3 
  5 St John's Prep-Danvers                              1:38.69   2 
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 1:38.72   2 
  7 Dracut                                              1:38.91   2 
  8 Framingham                                          1:39.24   3 
  9 Doherty-Worcester                                   1:40.17   2 
 10 Chelmsford                                          1:40.87   1 
 11 Tewksbury                                           1:43.66   1 
 12 Boston Latin School                                 1:44.00   2 
 13 Ipswich                                             1:44.88   1 
 14 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            1:48.99   1 
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin                                 DQ   3 
 -- Hingham                                                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 3:31.92   2 
  2 Framingham                                          3:37.85   2 
  3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            3:40.04   2 
  4 Tewksbury                                           3:41.60   2 
  5 Dracut                                              3:44.78   1 
  6 Chelmsford                                          3:44.85   1 
  7 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           3:48.08   1 
  8 Peabody                                             3:48.73   2 
  9 Doherty-Worcester                                   3:49.80   1 
 10 Marian-Framingham                                   3:49.88   2 
 11 St John's Prep-Danvers                              3:51.82   1 
 12 Boston Latin School                                 3:53.83   1 
 13 Murdock-Winchendon                                  3:54.63   1 
 14 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            4:17.71   1 
 15 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         4:18.52   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookline                                           8:30.05  
  2 Seekonk                                             8:36.31  
  3 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           8:44.08  
  4 Peabody                                             8:46.78  
  5 Dracut                                              8:48.00  
  6 Tewksbury                                           9:22.49  
  7 Boston Latin School                                 9:26.66  
  8 Doherty-Worcester                                   9:26.79  
  9 Chelmsford                                          9:32.68  
 10 Walpole                                             9:32.89  
 11 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 9:36.78  
 12 Framingham                                          9:52.29  
 13 Marian-Framingham                                  10:01.01  
 14 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                        11:32.60  
 -- Uxbridge                                                DNS  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destin, Angelito          12 Doherty                6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Grube, Zachary            10 Peabody                6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Tilly, Joe                12 Shepherd Hill          5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Truong, Duy               11 Doherty               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Renaud, Ryan              12 Dracut                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Bucciarelli, Armando      12 Cent Catholic          5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Ebinger, Cyrus            12 Ipswich               J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Dibble, Ben               12 Salem                 J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Bettencourt, Brian        12 Peabody               J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framingham            J5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Hayes, Mike               10 St John's Prep        J5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 O'Hara, Matt              12 Uxbridge               5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Baidoo, Manny             12 Doherty               J5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Ha, Tae                   10 St John's Prep        J5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Pinho, Kyle               11 St John's Prep         5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Hall, Jordan              12 Dracut                J5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     11 Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 McDowell, Chris           09 Hingham               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 DiCecca, Ricky            12 Chelmsford            J5-04.00      1.62m 
 20 Monteiro, Stefan          11 Tewksbury             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Ortiz, Bedward            12 Doherty                5-02.00      1.57m 
 22 Garvey, Patrick           10 Haverhill             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 23 Breault, Josh             12 Shepherd Hill         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 24 Tilly, Pat                10 Shepherd Hill          5-00.00      1.52m 
 24 Mastrocola, Nicholas      11 Ipswich                5-00.00      1.52m 
 26 Whiting, Jonathan         09 Doherty               J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Wing, Jesse               10 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Bushey, Tim               11 Doherty                     NH            
 -- Devlin, Jake              10 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Sullivan, Taylor          10 Haverhill                   NH            
 -- O'Brien, Brendan          10 St John's Prep              NH            
 -- Hall, Max                 10 St John's Prep              NH            
 -- Oteuchere, David          11 Braintree                   NH            
 -- Morris, Ryan              10 Walpole                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 Hingham               21-03.75      6.49m 
  2 Scott, Irvin S            12 Brookline             20-06.75      6.26m 
  3 Harrington, Neil          12 Bridge-Rayn           19-06.75      5.96m 
  4 Paslaski, Jackson         11 Walpole               19-03.00      5.86m 
  5 Flanagan, Riley           11 St Peter-Marian       18-11.00      5.76m 
  6 Stone, Jack               11 Hingham               18-10.75      5.75m 
  7 O'Neil, Gavin             11 St Peter-Marian       18-07.00      5.66m 
  8 Kitchen, Skip             12 Walpole               18-06.75      5.65m 
  9 Taylor, Pat               12 Dracut                18-06.00      5.63m 
 10 O'Brien, Casey            12 Seekonk               18-01.50      5.52m 
 11 Tougas, Colin             10 Framingham            17-11.00      5.46m 
 12 Adley, Sean               12 Framingham            17-09.75      5.42m 
 13 Pesaturo, Nick            11 St John's Prep        17-08.25      5.39m 
 14 Tuff, Bryant              09 Dracut                17-05.75      5.32m 
 15 Edmonds, Lamar            11 St Peter-Marian       17-04.75      5.30m 
 16 Dumas, Joey               10 St John's Prep        17-04.50      5.29m 
 16 McCabe, Mark              12 Arch. Williams        17-04.50      5.29m 
 18 Morin, Brendan            10 Bridge-Rayn           17-04.25      5.28m 
 19 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian       17-03.00      5.25m 
 20 Greene, Sean              10 Hingham               17-02.50      5.24m 
 21 Delphonse, Jerry          11 Arch. Williams        17-02.00      5.23m 
 21 Martins Jr., Elias        10 Framingham            17-02.00      5.23m 
 23 Benoit, Matt              12 E Longmeadow          17-00.00      5.18m 
 23 Setzco, John              12 Wellesley             17-00.00      5.18m 
 25 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan    10 Cambridge R&L         16-11.75      5.17m 
 26 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                16-11.50      5.16m 
 27 Whipple, Brendan          11 Shepherd Hill         16-10.00      5.13m 
 28 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus   11 Murdock               16-09.50      5.11m 
 29 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams        16-09.00      5.10m 
 30 Lucken, Ryan              09 Newton North          16-08.50      5.09m 
 31 Flanagan, Jeff            11 Arch. Williams        16-01.25      4.90m 
 32 Gorecki, Ethan            11 Murdock               15-07.00      4.74m 
 33 Rocheleau, Max            11 Murdock               15-05.00      4.69m 
 34 Pondelli, Joseph          12 Tewksbury             14-03.00      4.34m 
 35 Kapinos, Jackson          10 Minnechaug Reg.       13-09.00      4.19m 
 36 Hu, Alex                  09 Wellesley             12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Margiotta, Gus            12 Gloucester            54-01.25     16.49m 
  2 Ebbs, Charles             12 Newton North          49-00.25     14.94m 
  3 Borrelli, Zachary         12 Cent Catholic         48-08.00     14.83m 
  4 Hebard, Ryan              11 Bridge-Rayn           43-05.50     13.24m 
  5 Donovan, Ryan             11 Newton North          43-02.00     13.15m 
  6 Carter, Ryan              11 Doherty               42-09.75     13.04m 
  7 Ruotolo, Paul             12 Peabody               42-09.50     13.04m 
  7 Guang, Young              10 Newton North          42-09.50     13.04m 
  9 Fournier, Shawn           11 Cent Catholic         42-04.00     12.90m 
 10 Schaufenbil, Francis      12 Cent Catholic         42-02.00     12.85m 
 11 Poh, Zac                  11 Bridge-Rayn           41-01.25     12.52m 
 12 Staub, Nick               10 Dracut                40-09.75     12.43m 
 13 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framingham            40-08.75     12.41m 
 14 Houde, Tim                12 Seekonk               40-07.25     12.37m 
 15 Castillo, Umberto         11 Newton North          40-03.25     12.27m 
 16 Garrity, Michael          11 Peabody               40-02.75     12.26m 
 17 Mayanja, Swardick         10 Newton North          40-02.25     12.24m 
 18 Cavallaro, Brendan        11 Bridge-Rayn           39-00.00     11.88m 
 18 Wapenyi, Matt             11 Bridge-Rayn           39-00.00     11.88m 
 20 Pang, Ed                  12 Newton North          38-09.00     11.81m 
 21 Antoine, Josh             11 Hingham               38-05.00     11.70m 
 22 McGee, Mike               12 St Peter-Marian       38-04.00     11.68m 
 23 Rein, Harry               11 Hingham               38-00.50     11.59m 
 24 Laskaris, Angelo          12 St John's Prep        37-10.75     11.55m 
 25 Cazeau, John              12 Framingham            37-02.25     11.33m 
 26 Mazzeo, Anthony           11 Chelmsford            36-11.75     11.27m 
 27 Larsen, Andrew            12 Shepherd Hill         36-10.00     11.22m 
 27 Robitaille, Nate          09 Seekonk               36-10.00     11.22m 
 29 Breault, Josh             12 Shepherd Hill         36-08.25     11.18m 
 30 Sullivan, Brian           10 Hingham               36-06.25     11.13m 
 31 Sheehan, Scott            11 St John's Prep        36-04.75     11.09m 
 32 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framingham            36-03.75     11.06m 
 33 Provencher, Justin        12 Peabody               36-01.00     10.99m 
 34 Hazel, Kevin              11 Chelmsford            34-07.75     10.56m 
 35 Campbell, Christopher     11 Tewksbury             34-01.50     10.40m 
 36 Deeb, Steve               12 Ipswich               34-01.00     10.38m 
 37 Ross, Matthew             10 Ipswich               33-11.75     10.35m 
 38 Grinley, Patrick          10 Tewksbury             33-11.00     10.33m 
 39 Caruso, Vinny             11 Arch. Williams        33-06.75     10.22m 
 40 Buckley, Mark             10 Braintree             33-03.75     10.15m 
 41 Rockwood, Joe             12 Walpole               33-02.00     10.10m 
 42 Richard, Ryan             11 St John's Prep        33-00.25     10.06m 
 43 Quanch, Brandan           11 Peabody               32-11.25     10.03m 
 44 Gill, Chris               12 St Peter-Marian       32-08.75      9.97m 
 45 Kormah, Augustos          11 Doherty               32-05.25      9.88m 
 46 Berzins, Mark             10 Ipswich               32-00.50      9.76m 
 47 Wheeler, Joe              10 Shepherd Hill         32-00.25      9.75m 
 48 Feeney, Paul              11 Braintree             31-11.75      9.74m 
 49 Acosta, Derrick           11 Tewksbury             31-10.25      9.70m 
 50 Mirabassi, Dave           11 Hingham               31-08.75      9.67m 
 51 Porter, Joshua            11 Dracut                30-08.25      9.35m 
 52 LeBlanc, Mike             12 Shepherd Hill         30-04.00      9.24m 
 53 Enos, Chris               11 St John's Prep        30-03.25      9.22m 
 54 Keough, Mike              12 Braintree             30-02.75      9.21m 
 55 Stevens, Randy            11 Wellesley             29-05.25      8.97m 
 56 Arcari, Anthony           11 Tewksbury             29-03.25      8.92m 
 57 Ricci, Bobby              11 Chelmsford            28-10.50      8.80m 
 58 Zenevitch, Dan            12 St Peter-Marian       28-06.50      8.69m 
 59 Melanson, Jared           09 Wellesley             27-10.25      8.48m 
 60 Rodriguez, Hector         11 Doherty               26-05.75      8.07m 
 61 Rodriguez, Octavio        09 Doherty               25-10.75      7.89m 
 62 Zheng, Jackie             09 Minnechaug Reg.       25-06.75      7.79m 
 63 Snow, Craig               11 Shepherd Hill         24-10.75      7.58m 
 64 Medeiros, Tom             09 Minnechaug Reg.       23-10.25      7.27m