Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan9_DualVa_1_set1.shtml

Dual Valley Conference Week #3 Meets

Northbridge, MA, January 9, 2010

[Team Scores of 1-9-2010 | League Standings and Best performances | Top 10 Performance by event ]

Meet Results of 1-9-2010

CMTFOA & Wilbur Race Systems

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2010 08:31 PM
                      Dual Valley Conference Indoor Track                      
                              Dual Meets Week #3                               
                                  Northbridge                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   647 Caitlyn May         JR Sutton                28-03.50  
  2   471 Jenn Mailhoit       SO Douglas               27-03.50  
  3   695 Liz Peterson        SR Whitinsville          27-00.50  
  4   636 Olivia Burrill      JR Sutton                26-03.50  
  5   631 Katelyn Adams       JR Sutton                23-10.00  
  6   641 Catherine Falcone   SR Sutton                23-02.00  
  7   537 Chandler Schlupf    SR Hopedale              22-09.50  
  8   506 Rosemary Balanca-T  SO Hopedale              22-03.00  
  9   510 Carolyn Dodge        8 Hopedale              21-03.00  
 10   530 Dyllan Moxim         8 Hopedale              21-01.25  
 11   539 Emily Thurston      SO Hopedale              20-06.50  
 12   583 Brooke Lavallee     JR Nipmuc                20-01.00  
 13   694 Tara Hebert         JR Whitinsville          20-00.50  
 14   578 Nora Divittorio     SO Nipmuc                19-10.75  
 15   518 Caitlin Huie        FR Hopedale              19-06.00  
 16   464 Hannah Bosma        SO Douglas               17-05.25  
 17   469 Tafta Lauretano      8 Douglas               17-02.50  
 18   692 Abby Epplett         8 Whitinsville          17-02.25  
 19   582 Krystal Knight      SO Nipmuc                15-03.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Merrielle Ondreick  SR Sutton                 4-11.00  
  2   646 Ariele Krevosky     SO Sutton                J4-11.00  
  3   581 Nicole Hunter       SR Nipmuc                 4-09.00  
  4   537 Chandler Schlupf    SR Hopedale               4-05.00  
  4   516 Brianna Habel       JR Hopedale               4-05.00  
  6   637 Lauren Cadrin       SR Sutton                J4-05.00  
 --   528 Jennifer Moore       7 Hopedale                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Kelsey Taylor       JR Sutton                13:53.30  
  2   689 Julia Berkowicz     SO Whitinsville          13:56.10  
  3   534 Elizabeth Ruscitti  SR Hopedale              14:04.70  
  4   517 Audra Hampsch       FR Hopedale              14:08.70  
  5   472 Emily Miller         8 Douglas               14:10.90  
  6   509 Nora DeBoer          8 Hopedale              14:51.30  
  7   584 Katie Loverude      JR Nipmuc                15:04.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   637 Lauren Cadrin       SR Sutton                    7.80   2 
  2   646 Ariele Krevosky     SO Sutton                    7.90   2 
  3   594 Jennifer Pittman    FR Nipmuc                    8.70   4 
  4   692 Abby Epplett         8 Whitinsville              8.90   1 
  5   576 Brittany Denecke    FR Nipmuc                    9.00   4 
  5   537 Chandler Schlupf    SR Hopedale                  9.00   1 
  7   463 Sara Benedetti      SO Douglas                   9.50   3 
  8   466 Peggy Greeno        SO Douglas                   9.90   2 
  8   638 Kelsey Capobianco   SR Sutton                    9.90   3 
 10   710 Kyhanna Arias       FR Blackstone-Millv         10.30   4 
 10   507 Noa Banayan          8 Hopedale                 10.30   1 
 12   642 Elaina Falcone      FR Sutton                   10.40   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   651 Megan Sullivan      JR Sutton                    6.70   4 
  1   579 Brittany Ernst      FR Nipmuc                    6.70   6 
  1   713 Bryttney Cunningha  FR Blackstone-Millv          6.70   7 
  4   637 Lauren Cadrin       SR Sutton                    6.80   4 
  4   591 Marissa Ng          SO Nipmuc                    6.80   6 
  6   468 Megan Kaswandik     SO Douglas                   6.90   4 
  7   693 Lauren Goode        SR Whitinsville              7.00   1 
  8   640 Cierra Dubinsky     FR Sutton                    7.10   5 
  8   594 Jennifer Pittman    FR Nipmuc                    7.10   6 
 10   648 Merrielle Ondreick  SR Sutton                    7.20   5 
 11   516 Brianna Habel       JR Hopedale                  7.30   1 
 12   520 Amanda Keenan        8 Hopedale                  7.40   2 
 13   696 Alicia VandenAkker   7 Whitinsville              7.60   2 
 13   540 Keiralee Turenne     7 Hopedale                  7.60   1 
 15   529 Kathryn Morin       SR Hopedale                  7.70   1 
 15   464 Hannah Bosma        SO Douglas                   7.70   4 
 15   694 Tara Hebert         JR Whitinsville              7.70   3 
 18   471 Jenn Mailhoit       SO Douglas                   7.80   5 
 18   582 Krystal Knight      SO Nipmuc                    7.80   7 
 20   513 Paige Elsemiller     8 Hopedale                  8.30   3 
 20   583 Brooke Lavallee     JR Nipmuc                    8.30   7 
 22   522 Rachael Klei         7 Hopedale                  8.50   2 
 22   573 Stephanie Allaire   SO Nipmuc                    8.50   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Margaret Ogilvie    SR Hopedale               5:52.70  
  2   635 Corinne Bonder      SO Sutton                 5:53.50  
  3   473 Ava Saster          SO Douglas                6:19.70  
  4   538 Casey Sether        FR Hopedale               6:35.70  
  5   521 Emily Kincaid        8 Hopedale               6:36.40  
  6   478 Riley Tetreau       SO Douglas                6:47.30  
  7   528 Jennifer Moore       7 Hopedale               6:53.90  
  8   578 Nora Divittorio     SO Nipmuc                 6:54.20  
  9   467 Victoria Hippert    SO Douglas                7:00.80  
 10   697 Julia VandenAkker    7 Whitinsville           7:06.10  
 11   474 Jessica Slavin      SR Douglas                7:12.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   711 Tiffany Armas       SR Blackstone-Millv         48.50   5 
  2   692 Abby Epplett         8 Whitinsville             48.80   1 
  3   597 Nicole Scott        FR Nipmuc                   48.90   6 
  4   580 Megan Fitzgerald    SR Nipmuc                   49.20   5 
  5   588 Jackie Mignone      JR Nipmuc                   49.70   6 
  6   712 Brittany Chabot     FR Blackstone-Millv         49.90   5 
  7   644 Nicole Hobin        FR Sutton                   50.30   3 
  8   589 Erin Mullarkey      SR Nipmuc                   50.70   5 
  9   511 Erin Donnelly       SR Hopedale                 51.30   1 
 10   592 Michelle Nikfarjam  FR Nipmuc                   52.20   4 
 11   542 Layne Ward          FR Hopedale                 52.60   1 
 11   713 Bryttney Cunningha  FR Blackstone-Millv         52.60   6 
 13   576 Brittany Denecke    FR Nipmuc                   53.20   4 
 14   520 Amanda Keenan        8 Hopedale                 53.30   1 
 15   508 Christine Campbell  SR Hopedale                 53.50   2 
 16   641 Catherine Falcone   SR Sutton                   53.90   3 
 17   696 Alicia VandenAkker   7 Whitinsville             55.90   2 
 18   710 Kyhanna Arias       FR Blackstone-Millv         56.70   6 
 19   523 Rebecca Klei         7 Hopedale                 56.80   2 
 20   638 Kelsey Capobianco   SR Sutton                   57.90   4 
 21   462 Anna Archambault     8 Douglas                  59.80   4 
 22   541 Kaitlynn Vail        8 Hopedale                 59.90   2 
 23   470 Shanda Lightbrown   SO Douglas                1:00.30   3 
 24   654 Theresa Trainor      8 Sutton                 1:09.20   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   526 Kelsi McDougle      FR Hopedale               1:50.80  
  2   689 Julia Berkowicz     SO Whitinsville           1:54.70  
  3   639 Gabrielle Colonies  SO Sutton                 1:55.70  
  4   581 Nicole Hunter       SR Nipmuc                 1:56.60  
  5   531 Camille Norris       8 Hopedale               1:59.10  
  6   711 Tiffany Armas       SR Blackstone-Millv       2:02.30  
  7   478 Riley Tetreau       SO Douglas                2:05.60  
  8   590 Jill Murphy         JR Nipmuc                 2:05.90  
  9   645 Jordon Jepson       FR Sutton                 2:10.70  
 10   514 Brittany Firth       7 Hopedale               2:11.90  
 11   479 Cortney Thidobeau    8 Douglas                2:12.20  
 12   463 Sara Benedetti      SO Douglas                2:14.90  
 13   469 Tafta Lauretano      8 Douglas                2:39.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Margaret Ogilvie    SR Hopedale               3:26.60  
  2   512 Gabriela DosRamos   FR Hopedale               3:30.70  
  3   574 Emily Berner        JR Nipmuc                 3:35.80  
  4   730 U Graham               Sutton                 3:40.40  
  5   536 Amanda Sanchioni    FR Hopedale               3:51.90  
  6   467 Victoria Hippert    SO Douglas                4:07.70  
 --   475 Caitlyn Stevens      8 Douglas                    DNF  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nipmuc  'A'                                         2:02.10  
  2 Sutton  'A'                                         2:03.70  
  3 Douglas  'A'                                        2:10.90  
  4 Hopedale  'A'                                       2:11.10  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   525 Alexandra Manna     W8 Hopedale              20-00.00  
  2   552 Eddie Cerow         M8 Hopedale              17-09.25  
  3   541 Kaitlynn Vail       W8 Hopedale              17-05.50  
  4   654 Theresa Trainor     W8 Sutton                16-04.25  
  5   568 Jan Scott           M8 Hopedale              15-11.50  
  6   505 Madison Adams       W8 Hopedale              13-08.25  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   551 Eric Brown          SR Hopedale              40-05.50  
  2   728 Andrew Joe          FR Hopedale              36-06.25  
  3   621 Kevin Roche         SR Nipmuc                35-10.50  
  4   630 Jameson Woods       SR Nipmuc                34-10.00  
  5   722 Josh Simard         SR Blackstone-Millv      34-02.50  
  6   603 Todd Crivello       SR Nipmuc                33-07.50  
  7   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                33-03.00  
  8   544 Jason Afonso        JR Hopedale              32-10.50  
  9   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv      32-04.00  
 10   709 Aksel Thibodeau     SO Whitinsville          31-10.25  
 11   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                30-03.50  
 12   666 Jack Harrison       JR Sutton                30-03.00  
 13   487 Paul Gildea         SO Douglas               30-01.50  
 14   503 Kenneth Weagle      JR Douglas               29-08.25  
 15   724 Steven Tata         SR Blackstone-Millv      29-04.25  
 16   675 Casey L'Esperance   FR Sutton                28-10.00  
 17   485 Jacob Foynes        SO Douglas               28-04.00  
 18   600 Ryan Boyd           SR Nipmuc                27-08.50  
 19   545 Joseph Aguiar       JR Hopedale              26-09.50  
 20   704 Luke Roode          FR Whitinsville          26-02.00  
 21   620 Joe Roberto         SO Nipmuc                25-11.00  
 22   569 Ian Stewardson      SO Hopedale              25-07.00  
 23   625 Nick Tancrede       SO Nipmuc                25-02.50  
 24   486 Joey Gifford        SO Douglas               22-05.00  
 25   492 Jack Mello           8 Douglas               21-10.50  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                 6-00.00  
  2   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv       5-09.00  
  3   623 David Sperino       SR Nipmuc                 5-05.00  
  4   629 Brendan Woods       SO Nipmuc                 5-03.00  
  5   717 Chris Coffin        SO Blackstone-Millv       5-01.00  
  6   567 John Saras          SR Hopedale              J5-01.00  
  7   684 Mark Ryan           JR Sutton                 4-11.00  
 --   621 Kevin Roche         SR Nipmuc                      NH  
 --   675 Casey L'Esperance   FR Sutton                      NH  
 --   558 Andrew Klei         SO Hopedale                    NH  
 --   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                      NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   708 Nathan Swaim        SO Whitinsville          11:02.80  
  2   553 Matt Doran          FR Hopedale              11:23.40  
  3   563 Aaron Maurais       SO Hopedale              11:26.80  
  4   725 Evan Vadanais       SO Blackstone-Millv      11:28.80  
  5   570 Anthony Tandy       FR Hopedale              11:49.90  
  6   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                12:18.60  
  7   615 Tom McMullin        SR Nipmuc                12:19.20  
  8   729 Braden Mungeam         Douglas               12:19.60  
  9   602 Matthew Burke       FR Nipmuc                12:24.80  
 10   550 Yaroslav Borodenko   7 Hopedale              12:32.90  
 11   495 Matt Picard          8 Douglas               13:29.20  
 12   555 Joseph Grider        7 Hopedale              14:11.30  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv          7.10   4 
  2   717 Chris Coffin        SO Blackstone-Millv          7.20   4 
  3   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                    7.40   2 
  4   629 Brendan Woods       SO Nipmuc                    7.80   4 
  5   720 Nick Quitzau        SO Blackstone-Millv          7.90   5 
  6   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                    8.00   2 
  7   609 Tyler Grace         SR Nipmuc                    8.20   5 
  8   567 John Saras          SR Hopedale                  8.40   1 
  8   688 Ricky Thyden        SO Sutton                    8.40   3 
 10   616 Jacob Merkley       JR Nipmuc                    8.50   4 
 11   699 David Jassmond      SO Whitinsville              9.10   1 
 12   571 Matthew Thurston    JR Hopedale                  9.60   1 
 13   500 Keaton Tagseth      FR Douglas                   9.80   3 
 14   501 Kevin Theriault     SO Douglas                   9.90   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                    5.80   4 
  2   485 Jacob Foynes        SO Douglas                   5.90   4 
  3   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv          6.00   7 
  4   721 Andrew Saulnier     JR Blackstone-Millv          6.20   8 
  4   544 Jason Afonso        JR Hopedale                  6.20   1 
  6   554 Kevin Espanet       SR Hopedale                  6.30   2 
  6   707 Josiah Stinson      SR Whitinsville              6.30   1 
  6   601 Dillon Braile       SO Nipmuc                    6.30   7 
  9   621 Kevin Roche         SR Nipmuc                    6.40   8 
  9   603 Todd Crivello       SR Nipmuc                    6.40   7 
 11   703 Hoon Na             JR Whitinsville              6.50   2 
 11   709 Aksel Thibodeau     SO Whitinsville              6.50   1 
 11   487 Paul Gildea         SO Douglas                   6.50   5 
 14   604 Earl Dauley         SR Nipmuc                    6.60   7 
 14   491 Chris Masterson     SO Douglas                   6.60   5 
 14   503 Kenneth Weagle      JR Douglas                   6.60   4 
 17   551 Eric Brown          SR Hopedale                  6.70   3 
 17   676 Tom Mailea          SO Sutton                    6.70   6 
 19   668 Max Holloway        JR Sutton                    6.80   5 
 20   548 Matthew Bedard       7 Hopedale                  6.90   3 
 21   483 Luke Daly            8 Douglas                   7.20   6 
 22   617 Mikle Merkley       FR Nipmuc                    7.30   8 
 23   626 Matthew Valianti    SR Nipmuc                    7.50   8 
 24   500 Keaton Tagseth      FR Douglas                   7.70   6 
 25   547 Jacob Baldi          7 Hopedale                  7.90   2 
 26   546 Andrew Allain        8 Hopedale                  8.10   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Brent Schouler      SR Whitinsville           4:56.90  
  2   614 Drew Majkut         SR Nipmuc                 5:08.20  
  3   723 Derek Tata          SO Blackstone-Millv       5:11.50  
  4   494 Ross Mungeam        SO Douglas                5:12.30  
  4   557 Christopher Kivior  SO Hopedale               5:12.30  
  6   701 Kouta Kobayashi     SR Whitinsville           5:25.20  
  7   684 Mark Ryan           JR Sutton                 5:29.90  
  8   571 Matthew Thurston    JR Hopedale               5:32.20  
  9   484 Will Feuersanger    SO Douglas                5:34.40  
 10   706 Gabe Solano         FR Whitinsville           5:36.60  
 11   731 Jamison Koeman         Whitinsville           5:57.10  
 12   726 Daveed Goldenberg   FR Douglas                6:04.40  
 13   556 Christopher Hodgen  FR Hopedale               6:04.90  
 14   662 Andrew Erickson     SO Sutton                 6:05.40  
 15   497 Zachary Roper       FR Douglas                6:06.10  
 16   608 Ethan Fortin        FR Nipmuc                 6:08.90  
 17   560 Andrew Lyle         FR Hopedale               6:26.50  
 18   566 Robert Mulrey        8 Hopedale               6:29.40  
 19   687 Matthieu Sullivan    8 Sutton                 6:32.90  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   619 Collin Neri         SR Nipmuc                   40.50   7 
  2   727 Kyle McDougle       SR Hopedale                 40.90   1 
  3   707 Josiah Stinson      SR Whitinsville             41.20   2 
  4   623 David Sperino       SR Nipmuc                   41.90   7 
  5   683 Justin Rothermich   FR Sutton                   42.20   4 
  5   604 Earl Dauley         SR Nipmuc                   42.20   8 
  7   709 Aksel Thibodeau     SO Whitinsville             42.30   1 
  8   721 Andrew Saulnier     JR Blackstone-Millv         42.60   7 
  9   681 Gregory Rodriques   SR Sutton                   43.10   4 
 10   678 Haydn Melia         FR Sutton                   43.20   5 
 10   496 Antonio Pinto       FR Douglas                  43.20   6 
 12   600 Ryan Boyd           SR Nipmuc                   43.70   7 
 13   489 Derrick Harney      SO Douglas                  43.90   4 
 14   658 Jamie Carlson       SO Sutton                   44.20   5 
 15   699 David Jassmond      SO Whitinsville             45.20   1 
 16   612 Andrew Hack         FR Nipmuc                   45.30   8 
 17   624 Spencer Stewart     SR Nipmuc                   45.60   8 
 18   703 Hoon Na             JR Whitinsville             46.40   3 
 19   728 Andrew Joe          FR Hopedale                 46.90   1 
 20   722 Josh Simard         SR Blackstone-Millv         47.10   8 
 21   482 Philip Burch         8 Douglas                  48.20   4 
 22   488 Justin Gualtieri     8 Douglas                  48.80   5 
 23   548 Matthew Bedard       7 Hopedale                 48.90   2 
 24   486 Joey Gifford        SO Douglas                  50.80   5 
 25   659 Jason Dimmick        8 Sutton                   51.50   6 
 26   559 Casey Kracinovich   FR Hopedale                 53.90   2 
 27   504 Zachary Zygmuntowi   8 Douglas                  56.30   6 
 28   547 Jacob Baldi          7 Hopedale                 57.30   3 
 29   661 PatrickMorgan Dono   7 Sutton                 1:03.90   6 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Matthew Becker      SO Nipmuc                 1:33.70  
  2   720 Nick Quitzau        SO Blackstone-Millv       1:35.40  
  3   672 Evan Kent           SO Sutton                 1:38.90  
  4   724 Steven Tata         SR Blackstone-Millv       1:39.70  
  5   660 Taylor Dimmick      SR Sutton                 1:39.90  
  6   611 AC Hack             SR Nipmuc                 1:41.50  
  7   706 Gabe Solano         FR Whitinsville           1:42.70  
  8   613 Trevor Hunt         JR Nipmuc                 1:45.10  
  9   627 Joseph Welsby       FR Nipmuc                 1:45.30  
 10   558 Andrew Klei         SO Hopedale               1:46.30  
 11   620 Joe Roberto         SO Nipmuc                 1:48.60  
 12   686 David Stuart        FR Sutton                 1:55.20  
 13   715 Arturo Armas        SO Blackstone-Millv       1:57.00  
 14   726 Daveed Goldenberg   FR Douglas                1:58.70  
 15   497 Zachary Roper       FR Douglas                1:58.90  
 16   482 Philip Burch         8 Douglas                1:59.20  
 17   565 John McGowan         8 Hopedale               2:00.30  
 18   677 Ben McDonald         7 Sutton                 2:01.80  
 19   670 Andres Irarrragori   7 Sutton                 2:02.00  
 20   566 Robert Mulrey        8 Hopedale               2:10.80  
 21   492 Jack Mello           8 Douglas                2:10.90  
 22   562 Jack Marsh           7 Hopedale               2:17.90  
 23   556 Christopher Hodgen  FR Hopedale               2:22.90  
 24   698 Bradley Curving      7 Whitinsville           2:25.90  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Brent Schouler      SR Whitinsville           2:50.40  
  2   622 Tim Sabean          JR Nipmuc                 2:56.40  
  3   716 Dylan Barrett       JR Blackstone-Millv       3:01.30  
  4   557 Christopher Kivior  SO Hopedale               3:08.30  
  5   494 Ross Mungeam        SO Douglas                3:08.60  
  6   616 Jacob Merkley       JR Nipmuc                 3:12.10  
  7   563 Aaron Maurais       SO Hopedale               3:14.20  
  8   669 Dan Hope            JR Sutton                 3:15.10  
  9   553 Matt Doran          FR Hopedale               3:18.20  
 10   498 George Slavin       SO Douglas                3:20.30  
 11   688 Ricky Thyden        SO Sutton                 3:38.30  
 12   550 Yaroslav Borodenko   7 Hopedale               3:41.40  
 13   559 Casey Kracinovich   FR Hopedale               4:05.60  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopedale  'A'                                       1:45.90   1 
  2 Nipmuc  'A'                                         1:47.20   1 
  3 Douglas  'A'                                        1:50.20   2 
  4 Sutton  'A'                                         1:51.50   2 
  5 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           1:52.30   1