Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan7_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track League Week #3

Sturbridge, MA, January 7, 2010

[Team Scores | Standings & Best Performances | Top 10 Performance by event ]

Meet Results

CMTFOA & Wilbur Race Systems

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2010 10:31 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                              Dual Meets Week #3                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   802 Emily Swenson       SR Woodstock             31-06.00  
  2    54 Sarah Powell        JR Auburn                29-03.50  
  3   130 Tameca Fowling      SR Bartlett              28-09.50  
  4    14 Kathryn Collins     FR Auburn                26-11.00  
  5   240 Andrea Vulter       SO Grafton               26-10.00  
  6    48 Hannah Murphy       JR Auburn                26-05.00  
  7   717 Lisa Copland        SR Uxbridge              25-06.00  
  8   334 Lisa Fellowes       SO Millbury              25-01.00  
  9   718 Samantha Copland    SR Uxbridge              24-03.00  
 10   805 Hunter Toney        SO Woodstock             23-10.50  
 11   719 Caroline Crudele    JR Uxbridge              23-06.00  
 12   152 Devin Smith         SO Bartlett              23-05.00  
 13   731 Melissa Whittaker   SR Uxbridge              23-04.00  
 14   801 Margo Smutnick      SR Woodstock             22-07.00  
 15   328 Shelby Bastarache   SO Millbury              22-05.00  
 16    42 Alexis Lagace       JR Auburn                22-04.00  
 17   147 Stephanie Rekowski  SR Bartlett              22-00.00  
 18   346 Tayla Niemiec       JR Millbury              21-11.00  
 19   901 Kelly Blake         SR Southbridge           21-07.00  
 20   497 Taylor Wilk         SO Quaboag               21-04.50  
 21   484 Alexandria Martine  JR Quaboag               21-03.00  
 22   851 Emily Anderson      JR Grafton               20-10.50  
 23   336 Ludi Fraga          FR Millbury              20-07.00  
 24   138 Tori McIntyre       FR Bartlett              20-00.00  
 25   481 Sarah Comstock      JR Quaboag               19-07.00  
 26   806 Alexa Wallace       SO Woodstock             19-04.00  
 26   499 Sarah Wood          JR Quaboag               19-04.00  
 28   227 Sarah Lennon        SR Grafton               18-10.50  
 29   218 Kristin Birdsall    SO Grafton               18-08.00  
 30   599 Samantha Jones      SR Southbridge           17-08.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   728 Laura Sarrasin      SR Uxbridge               5-00.00  
  2   714 Emily Cahill        FR Uxbridge               4-07.00  
  3   718 Samantha Copland    SR Uxbridge              J4-07.00  
  4   330 Kristin Bullett     SO Millbury              J4-07.00  
  5   342 Victoria Miles      JR Millbury              J4-07.00  
  6   773 Kyla Currier        JR Woodstock              4-05.00  
  7   851 Emily Anderson      JR Grafton               J4-05.00  
  8   871 Tumelo Graveline    SR Auburn                 4-03.00  
  9    30 Shea Gribbons       SO Auburn                J4-03.00  
 10   500 Sarah Woodford       8 Quaboag                4-01.00  
 11   872 Kayla Libuda        SR Auburn                J4-01.00  
 12   484 Alexandria Martine  JR Quaboag               J4-01.00  
 13   329 Caitlin Bien        JR Millbury               3-11.00  
 13   485 Kaylin Molina       SR Quaboag                3-11.00  
 13   357 Robyn Thornburg      8 Millbury               3-11.00  
 16   483 Alyssa Joyce        SO Quaboag               J3-11.00  
 --   225 Elyse LaBounty      FR Grafton                     NH  
 --   220 Lindsay Carroll     SO Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   779 Cassie Guilani      FR Woodstock             12:48.10  
  2    28 Lesedi Graveline    FR Auburn                13:09.00  
  3   359 Corlyn Voorhees     FR Millbury              14:03.10  
  4   332 Courtney Diamond    FR Millbury              14:28.60  
  5   720 Jessica Drane       SO Uxbridge              14:38.50  
  6   722 Aleysha Harpin      JR Uxbridge              14:49.90  
  7   786 Alexandra Kruzel    SR Woodstock             14:57.00  
  8   352 Ariella Russell      7 Millbury              15:03.90  
  9   776 Taylor Deveau       SO Woodstock             15:25.40  
 10   227 Sarah Lennon        SR Grafton               15:32.00  
 11    55 Madison Prindle     FR Auburn                16:09.60  
 12    41 Elizabeth Juneau    SR Auburn                16:15.70  
 13    15 Chelsea Courtney    SO Auburn                16:44.10  
 14   239 Katrina Teixeira    FR Grafton               16:52.70  
 15   480 Alysha Bruso        JR Quaboag               17:02.90  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   732 Sarah Zeis          SR Uxbridge                  9.10   1 
  2   802 Emily Swenson       SR Woodstock                J9.10   1 
  3   330 Kristin Bullett     SO Millbury                  9.80   3 
  4    68 Angelique Nurse     SO Auburn                   10.20   3 
  5   344 Becky Moroski       SO Millbury                 10.30   4 
  5   851 Emily Anderson      JR Grafton                  10.30   1 
  7   339 Nancy Luu           SR Millbury                 10.40   4 
  8    18 Lilly Dao           SO Auburn                   10.50   4 
  9   220 Lindsay Carroll     SO Grafton                  10.60   2 
 10   773 Kyla Currier        JR Woodstock                10.80   2 
 11   357 Robyn Thornburg      8 Millbury                 11.00   3 
 12   230 Julia McCormick     FR Grafton                  11.30   1 
 13   483 Alyssa Joyce        SO Quaboag                  11.50   1 
 13    34 Lily Humphrey       SO Auburn                   11.50   4 
 15   895 Alysha Healy        JR Southbridge              11.60   4 
 16   500 Sarah Woodford       8 Quaboag                  11.70   2 
 17   597 Ashley Anctil       SR Southbridge              11.80   4 
 18   484 Alexandria Martine  JR Quaboag                  11.90   2 
 19   721 Hannah Ferris       FR Uxbridge                 12.00   2 
 20    10 Melanie Carlson     FR Auburn                   12.10   3 
 21   146 Kellie Powers       SO Bartlett                 12.40   3 
 22   499 Sarah Wood          JR Quaboag                  13.10   1 
 23   900 Kassandra Rosado    SO Southbridge              15.40   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   714 Emily Cahill        FR Uxbridge                  7.60   1 
  2   342 Victoria Miles      JR Millbury                  7.80   4 
  3   802 Emily Swenson       SR Woodstock                 7.90   1 
  3   353 Audrey Schmidt      SO Millbury                  7.90   5 
  3   724 Debora Lopes        FR Uxbridge                  7.90   2 
  6   232 Jillian Pieciak     SR Grafton                   8.00   1 
  6    62 Nichole Tillery     SO Auburn                    8.00   6 
  8    19 Elizabeth DiBuono   SR Auburn                    8.10   4 
  9    59 Brittany Rotatori   SR Auburn                    8.20   5 
  9   768 Jackie Bellanceau   SO Woodstock                 8.20   2 
 11    58 Jaclyn Ross         SR Auburn                    8.30   5 
 11   727 Jennifer Rosa       SR Uxbridge                  8.30   3 
 11   240 Andrea Vulter       SO Grafton                   8.30   2 
 11   792 Stefanie Orn        SO Woodstock                 8.30   1 
 15   785 Lauren Kelley       SO Woodstock                 8.40   3 
 16   126 Litsa Catusi        SR Bartlett                  8.50   6 
 16   606 Molley O'Brien      SR Southbridge               8.50   4 
 16   895 Alysha Healy        JR Southbridge               8.50   6 
 19   500 Sarah Woodford       8 Quaboag                   8.70   1 
 19   147 Stephanie Rekowski  SR Bartlett                  8.70   5 
 21   601 Danielle Lafleche   SR Southbridge               8.80   5 
 22   241 Jillian Wilson      SO Grafton                   9.00   3 
 23   495 Toriellen Swistak    8 Quaboag                   9.10   2 
 24   347 Beth Nietupski      JR Millbury                  9.20   6 
 25   604 Faith Macharia      FR Southbridge               9.30   5 
 25   224 Sophie Hatch        FR Grafton                   9.30   3 
 25   349 Hannah Pulaski      JR Millbury                  9.30   6 
 28   721 Hannah Ferris       FR Uxbridge                  9.60   2 
 29   498 Laura Wood          FR Quaboag                   9.90   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   779 Cassie Guilani      FR Woodstock              6:04.50  
  2   789 Molly McDermott     JR Woodstock              6:20.60  
  3   238 Esperanza Silva     SO Grafton                6:21.50  
  4    32 Danielle Harris     SO Auburn                 6:23.40  
  5   333 Allison Dyberg       7 Millbury               6:26.10  
  6   341 Amy Mietkiewicz     SR Millbury               6:26.80  
  7   873 Anna Walsh          JR Uxbridge               6:38.10  
  8   146 Kellie Powers       SO Bartlett               6:47.90  
  9    31 Alexis Hagberg      SO Auburn                 6:51.30  
 10    13 Eileen Collins      JR Auburn                 7:01.50  
 11   350 Ivy Richter          7 Millbury               7:12.80  
 12   730 Katelyn Stefanick   SO Uxbridge               7:20.90  
 13    51 Brianna Ohman       FR Auburn                 7:29.50  
 14     3 Paige Bailey        JR Auburn                 7:31.20  
 15   479 Patricia Antalek-S   8 Quaboag                7:33.80  
 16   221 Trara Faford        FR Grafton                7:53.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   718 Samantha Copland    SR Uxbridge                 46.40   1 
  2   342 Victoria Miles      JR Millbury                 46.70   5 
  3    21 Sarah Duda          SR Auburn                   47.00   5 
  3   353 Audrey Schmidt      SO Millbury                 47.00   6 
  5    68 Angelique Nurse     SO Auburn                   47.30   6 
  6   714 Emily Cahill        FR Uxbridge                 47.70   2 
  7   729 Stephanie Seagrave  JR Uxbridge                 47.90   3 
  7    56 Lauren Racine       SR Auburn                   47.90   7 
  9   787 Emily Lachapelle    SO Woodstock                48.10   1 
 10   851 Emily Anderson      JR Grafton                  49.20   1 
 11   777 Sarah Gilloran      SO Woodstock                49.50   3 
 12   768 Jackie Bellanceau   SO Woodstock                50.60   2 
 13   126 Litsa Catusi        SR Bartlett                 51.20   6 
 14   606 Molley O'Brien      SR Southbridge              52.00   5 
 15    30 Shea Gribbons       SO Auburn                   52.30   8 
 16   355 Amber Setaro        JR Millbury                 52.60   7 
 17   723 Jessica Koehne      SO Uxbridge                 54.10   4 
 18   356 Maggie Smith        SO Millbury                 54.40   8 
 19   603 Caroline Macharia   JR Southbridge              56.40   7 
 20   495 Toriellen Swistak    8 Quaboag                  57.20   1 
 21   807 Aubrey Waz          SO Woodstock                57.40   4 
 22   612 Rachel Young        SR Southbridge              59.10   6 
 23   127 Amber Daigneault    FR Bartlett                 59.30   7 
 24   487 Stephanie Nichols    8 Quaboag                  59.40   2 
 25   601 Danielle Lafleche   SR Southbridge              59.60   8 
 26   494 Cayley Smith         8 Quaboag                1:00.70   3 
 27   481 Sarah Comstock      JR Quaboag                1:07.10   4 
 --   233 Katie Renzoni       JR Grafton                     DQ   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Jaclyn Ross         SR Auburn                 1:56.50  
  2    24 Tabatha Ferreira    SR Auburn                 1:59.20  
  3   340 Katie McKenna       JR Millbury               2:01.00  
  4   718 Samantha Copland    SR Uxbridge               2:02.00  
  5   799 Ana Savvidis        FR Woodstock              2:02.30  
  6    50 Joanne Norris       SO Auburn                 2:04.70  
  7   800 Amanda Slater       FR Woodstock              2:04.90  
  8   226 Lauren LaBounty     JR Grafton                2:07.30  
  9   339 Nancy Luu           SR Millbury               2:07.70  
 10   783 Anna Sullivan       SO Woodstock              2:11.00  
 11   224 Sophie Hatch        FR Grafton                2:11.30  
 12   602 Katie Lora          JR Southbridge            2:11.80  
 13   728 Laura Sarrasin      SR Uxbridge               2:12.60  
 14   797 Renee Ringuette     SO Woodstock              2:13.00  
 15   218 Kristin Birdsall    SO Grafton                2:13.50  
 16   725 Alicia Morales      SO Uxbridge               2:13.80  
 17   604 Faith Macharia      FR Southbridge            2:13.90  
 18   485 Kaylin Molina       SR Quaboag                2:14.70  
 19   329 Caitlin Bien        JR Millbury               2:15.00  
 20    40 Shannon Johnson     JR Auburn                 2:19.80  
 21   354 Hanna Schmidt        8 Millbury               2:20.30  
 22   225 Elyse LaBounty      FR Grafton                2:22.30  
 23    49 Alexa Myers         FR Auburn                 2:23.00  
 24   128 DeeDee DiLiddo      FR Bartlett               2:23.90  
 25   343 Marissa Moquin       7 Millbury               2:38.20  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   720 Jessica Drane       SO Uxbridge               3:37.90  
  2   794 Ashley Parke        SO Woodstock              3:40.70  
  3   341 Amy Mietkiewicz     SR Millbury               3:43.30  
  4   772 Haley Chapman       JR Woodstock              3:47.10  
  5   231 Alex O'Connor       SR Grafton                3:50.40  
  6   237 Angelica Silva      SO Grafton                3:52.50  
  7   873 Anna Walsh          JR Uxbridge               3:52.90  
  8    66 Jen VanWinkle       JR Auburn                 3:56.00  
  9   351 Sydney Robinson     FR Millbury               3:59.20  
 10    22 Olivia Elsaid       FR Auburn                 4:02.60  
 11   348 Chelsey Pousland    FR Millbury               4:04.60  
 12   144 Danielle Phelps     SR Bartlett               4:08.80  
 13   722 Aleysha Harpin      JR Uxbridge               4:09.30  
 14   730 Katelyn Stefanick   SO Uxbridge               4:14.00  
 15   781 Katie Houlihan      FR Woodstock              4:14.80  
 16    35 Paige Humphrey      FR Auburn                 4:15.70  
 17   599 Samantha Jones      SR Southbridge            4:21.90  
 18     6 Rebecca Bissessar   SO Auburn                 4:22.30  
 19   331 Michelle Casey       7 Millbury               4:22.70  
 20   227 Sarah Lennon        SR Grafton                4:26.10  
 21   479 Patricia Antalek-S   8 Quaboag                4:29.40  
 22   223 Julia Frey          JR Grafton                5:05.60  
 23   898 Brianna Vasquez     SO Southbridge            5:10.70  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            2:02.20   1 
  2 Auburn                                              2:03.30   2 
  3 Woodstock                                           2:05.00   1 
  4 Grafton                                             2:06.90   1 
  5 Millbury                                            2:07.30   2 
  6 Southbridge                                         2:16.90   2 
  7 Quaboag                                             2:18.60   1 
  8 Bartlett                                            2:30.00   2 
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   387 Randy Mogren       MFR Millbury              31-03.50  
  2   746 Sam Dubois         MJR Uxbridge              29-05.00  
  3   110 Matt Racicot       MFR Auburn                29-03.00  
  4   630 Mario Munoz        MJR Southbridge           28-03.00  
  5   836 Jake Perry         MJR Woodstock             28-01.00  
  6   751 Nick Lovett        MJR Uxbridge              26-05.00  
  7   111 Khan Shairani      MSO Auburn                25-08.00  
  8   842 Ian Selig          MSO Woodstock             25-04.00  
  9    34 Lily Humphrey      WSO Auburn                24-08.50  
 10   849 Domenico Favaro    MSR Uxbridge              24-03.00  
 11   829 Garrett Lynch      MSO Woodstock             23-03.00  
 12    56 Lauren Racine      WSR Auburn                23-00.00  
 13    44 Ashley Letourneau  WJR Auburn                22-02.00  
 14    20 Kasey Dube         WSR Auburn                22-01.00  
 15   894 Juan Rivera        MFR Southbridge           21-05.00  
 16   347 Beth Nietupski     WJR Millbury              21-02.00  
 17   120 Alyssa Bonin       WSO Bartlett              20-10.00  
 18   174 Edward Hackenson    M7 Bartlett              20-08.00  
 19   728 Laura Sarrasin     WSR Uxbridge              20-04.00  
 19    25 Ashley Frotten     WSO Auburn                20-04.00  
 21   167 Luis Concepcion     M7 Bartlett              19-02.00  
 22   716 Paige Consoletti   WFR Uxbridge              18-06.50  
 23    47 Brittany Murphy    WJR Auburn                18-05.00  
 24   358 Abby Thurlow        W8 Millbury              18-03.00  
 24   784 Penelope Karambina WSO Woodstock             18-03.00  
 26    67 Samantha Vorce     WFR Auburn                18-01.00  
 27   221 Trara Faford       WFR Grafton               17-05.00  
 28    27 Jessica Giorgio    WJR Auburn                17-02.00  
 29   809 Taylor Wentworth   WSO Woodstock             16-06.00  
 30   771 Alicia Campbell    WSR Woodstock             16-05.00  
 31     4 Aymee Beaudoin     WFR Auburn                14-06.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Doug Flink          SR Auburn                43-04.00  
  2   108 Marcus Petigrew     JR Auburn                42-06.00  
  3    91 Adam Gonyea         SR Auburn                40-11.50  
  4   621 Tavaghn Garcia      JR Southbridge           40-00.00  
  5   833 Joe Ouellet         SO Woodstock             39-09.50  
  6   160 Henry Bounphasayso  SR Bartlett              38-08.50  
  7   823 Alex Christinfori   FR Woodstock             38-02.00  
  8   750 Max Leary           SR Uxbridge              37-00.50  
  9   243 Phil Derry          SR Grafton               37-00.00  
 10   739 Kyle Clifford       SR Uxbridge              36-11.00  
 11   173 Arthur Hackenson    SO Bartlett              35-08.00  
 12   508 Dan Hardaway        SO Quaboag               33-00.00  
 13   762 Dan Sullivan        SO Uxbridge              32-01.50  
 14   749 John Jameson        JR Uxbridge              32-00.00  
 15   523 Jake Thompson       SO Quaboag               31-06.00  
 16   379 Brian Humphrey      JR Millbury              31-02.00  
 17   254 Dylan Riggieri      JR Grafton               30-02.00  
 18   102 Nick Macgrory       JR Auburn                30-01.50  
 19   372 Bryan Dufresne      SO Millbury              29-11.50  
 20   819 Ryan Gerrity        FR Woodstock             29-10.00  
 21   614 Angel Rosario       SO Southbridge           29-07.00  
 22   644 Luke Wanderlear     SO Southbridge           28-03.00  
 23   166 Jorge Concepcion    SO Bartlett              28-01.00  
 24   185 Robert Penalvert    SO Bartlett              27-07.00  
 25   374 Logan Gasco         FR Millbury              27-03.00  
 26   516 Max Pereira         JR Quaboag               25-11.00  
 27   511 Josh Lalashius      JR Quaboag               25-09.50  
 28   386 Michael Miller      SO Millbury              24-09.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Billy Callahan      SR Auburn                 5-09.00  
  2    82 Matt Donahue        SR Auburn                 5-07.00  
  3   757 Matt O'Hara         SR Uxbridge              J5-07.00  
  4   105 Joe Montville       SR Auburn                J5-07.00  
  5   164 George Catusi       SR Bartlett               5-05.00  
  5   833 Joe Ouellet         SO Woodstock              5-05.00  
  7   888 Wilfredo Velez      JR Southbridge           J5-05.00  
  8   371 Kris Doyle          JR Millbury               5-03.00  
  9   761 Andy Reardon        FR Uxbridge              J5-03.00  
  9   840 Evan Rollins        SR Woodstock             J5-03.00  
 11   193 Nikita Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett              J5-03.00  
 12   243 Phil Derry          SR Grafton                5-01.00  
 12   754 Peter Mannka        SR Uxbridge               5-01.00  
 14   735 Alex Bliss          SR Uxbridge              J5-01.00  
 14   156 Darryus Bass        JR Bartlett              J5-01.00  
 14   398 Joe Raymond         SR Millbury              J5-01.00  
 14   508 Dan Hardaway        SO Quaboag               J5-01.00  
 18   504 Tyler Chase         SR Quaboag               J5-01.00  
 19   503 Calvin Chase        SO Quaboag                4-11.00  
 19   404 Jacob Swanson       JR Millbury               4-11.00  
 --   902 Zackery Parsley     SO Southbridge                 NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Bryan Quitidamo     JR Auburn                10:43.20  
  2   369 Patrick Daley       SR Millbury              11:32.20  
  3   814 Peter Belmont       FR Woodstock             11:38.30  
  4   742 Richie Demrest      SO Uxbridge              11:42.70  
  5   753 Jason Mannka        SO Uxbridge              11:47.20  
  6   177 Matt James          JR Bartlett              11:50.50  
  7   247 Seth Knowlton       SO Grafton               11:52.60  
  8   376 Cameron Graves      SO Millbury              11:59.00  
  9   384 Ryan Mercier         8 Millbury              12:44.20  
 10    73 Sean Berube Malone  SO Auburn                12:55.60  
 11   507 Brian Faust         JR Quaboag               13:02.80  
 12   752 Chris Mannka        FR Uxbridge              13:04.30  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   832 Alex Mercier        SR Woodstock                 7.80   1 
  2   816 Tim Curry           SR Woodstock                 8.30   2 
  3   847 Kyle Wickhiser      SR Woodstock                 8.50   2 
  3    78 Billy Callahan      SR Auburn                    8.50   3 
  5   381 Joe Lucier          SO Millbury                  8.70   3 
  6   840 Evan Rollins        SR Woodstock                 8.80   1 
  7   751 Nick Lovett         JR Uxbridge                  9.20   1 
  7   193 Nikita Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett                  9.20   3 
  9   383 Kyle Mellen         SO Millbury                  9.30   4 
 10   734 David Baker         SO Uxbridge                  9.40   2 
 11   882 John Valois          ? Auburn                   10.10   5 
 11   757 Matt O'Hara         SR Uxbridge                 10.10   2 
 13    96 Thanh Kha           JR Auburn                   10.20   4 
 13    75 Domenick Bochetta   SO Auburn                   10.20   5 
 15   888 Wilfredo Velez      JR Southbridge              10.40   4 
 16   507 Brian Faust         JR Quaboag                  11.00   1 
 16   737 Ben Callahan        JR Uxbridge                 11.00   1 
 18   632 Ryan Olstza         SR Southbridge              11.10   3 
 19   518 Max Richard         SR Quaboag                  11.30   2 
 20   902 Zackery Parsley     SO Southbridge              11.40   5 
 21   392 Zack Nash           SO Millbury                 11.50   5 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   116 Brendan Whitson     SR Auburn                    6.60   4 
  2   169 Rocco DiStefano     SO Bartlett                  6.80   4 
  2   832 Alex Mercier        SR Woodstock                 6.80   1 
  4   105 Joe Montville       SR Auburn                    6.90   6 
  5   371 Kris Doyle          JR Millbury                  7.00   5 
  6   405 Alec Vigliatura     SR Millbury                  7.10   4 
  6   254 Dylan Riggieri      JR Grafton                   7.10   1 
  8   735 Alex Bliss          SR Uxbridge                  7.20   2 
  8   754 Peter Mannka        SR Uxbridge                  7.20   1 
  8   164 George Catusi       SR Bartlett                  7.20   5 
  8   159 Chris Borelli       SR Bartlett                  7.20   6 
  8   744 Kevin Desjardin     JR Uxbridge                  7.20   3 
 13   510 Jon Janosz          FR Quaboag                   7.30   1 
 13   246 Brendan Kelly       JR Grafton                   7.30   2 
 13   825 Oleiny Johnson      SR Woodstock                 7.30   3 
 13    85 Dan Flink           SO Auburn                    7.30   5 
 17   849 Domenico Favaro     SR Uxbridge                  7.40   3 
 17   816 Tim Curry           SR Woodstock                 7.40   2 
 19   616 Damain Carlos       JR Southbridge               7.50   4 
 19   188 Anthony Ritacco     SR Bartlett                  7.50   5 
 21   511 Josh Lalashius      JR Quaboag                   7.60   2 
 22   394 Kevin Paquette      SO Millbury                  7.70   6 
 22   523 Jake Thompson       SO Quaboag                   7.70   3 
 22   512 Devon Latour        SR Quaboag                   7.70   1 
 25   892 Garardo Lopez       SO Southbridge               7.80   4 
 25   397 Chris Quigley       JR Millbury                  7.80   6 
 27   836 Jake Perry          JR Woodstock                 7.90   3 
 27   890 Josh McNeil         JR Southbridge               7.90   6 
 29   255 Matt Schena         FR Grafton                   8.10   2 
 29   104 Shane Mcnally       SR Auburn                    8.10   6 
 31   614 Angel Rosario       SO Southbridge               8.80   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Chaz Davis          SO Grafton                4:53.50  
  2   837 Holland Rajaniemi   JR Woodstock              4:56.20  
  3   398 Joe Raymond         SR Millbury               4:56.70  
  4   253 Zach Pugliano       SR Grafton                4:57.80  
  5   761 Andy Reardon        FR Uxbridge               5:08.20  
  6   743 Steve Derderian     JR Uxbridge               5:18.90  
  7   524 Dean Wilson         JR Quaboag                5:19.20  
  8   389 Eric Moss           SO Millbury               5:28.80  
  9   401 Kyle Santoro        FR Millbury               5:30.30  
 10   741 Jeff Copland        SR Uxbridge               5:32.90  
 11    96 Thanh Kha           JR Auburn                 5:39.40  
 12   763 Ben Wright          SO Uxbridge               5:41.90  
 13    77 Garrett Boyle       JR Auburn                 6:03.40  
 14   738 Andrew Chapin       SR Uxbridge               6:07.30  
 15   883 Lincoln Boise        ? Auburn                 6:24.80  
 16   113 Jake Thrane         JR Auburn                 6:41.20  
 17   395 Jacob Porter         7 Millbury               6:45.60  
 18   187 Dan Powers           8 Bartlett               7:12.10  
 --   106 Pat McGuirk         SO Auburn                     DNF  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   116 Brendan Whitson     SR Auburn                   38.80   4 
  2   404 Jacob Swanson       JR Millbury                 40.90   4 
  3   105 Joe Montville       SR Auburn                   41.10   5 
  4   169 Rocco DiStefano     SO Bartlett                 41.20   4 
  5   405 Alec Vigliatura     SR Millbury                 41.40   5 
  6   191 Justin Sundara      SR Bartlett                 41.60   7 
  6   112 Pat Sweeney         JR Auburn                   41.60   6 
  8   847 Kyle Wickhiser      SR Woodstock                41.90   1 
  8   834 Keith Owens         SO Woodstock                41.90   3 
 10   616 Damain Carlos       JR Southbridge              42.10   4 
 11   193 Nikita Truhanovitc  SO Bartlett                 42.40   5 
 12   760 Josh Poole          SR Uxbridge                 42.60   2 
 13   840 Evan Rollins        SR Woodstock                42.80   2 
 13   745 Jerome Drane        SO Uxbridge                 42.80   1 
 15   882 John Valois          ? Auburn                   43.90   7 
 16   394 Kevin Paquette      SO Millbury                 44.30   7 
 17   638 Bairon Sanchez      SO Southbridge              45.40   6 
 18   397 Chris Quigley       JR Millbury                 45.90   6 
 19   251 Austin O'Connor     FR Grafton                  46.10   3 
 20   255 Matt Schena         FR Grafton                  46.70   2 
 21   508 Dan Hardaway        SO Quaboag                  46.90   1 
 22   637 David Rodriguez Jr  FR Southbridge              47.70   5 
 23   506 Adam Faust          SO Quaboag                  48.00   3 
 24   828 Samuel Lambert      JR Woodstock                48.20   3 
 25   902 Zackery Parsley     SO Southbridge              52.00   7 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Joe Raymond         SR Millbury               1:35.90  
  2   363 Nick Bernard        SO Millbury               1:37.50  
  3   881 Tyler Russell        ? Auburn                 1:39.70  
  4   761 Andy Reardon        FR Uxbridge               1:40.40  
  5   835 Justin Paprota      SR Woodstock              1:40.80  
  6    74 Dan Blash           SO Auburn                 1:44.10  
  7   744 Kevin Desjardin     JR Uxbridge               1:46.00  
  8   396 Jeff Quan           JR Millbury               1:48.00  
  9   524 Dean Wilson         JR Quaboag                1:49.60  
 10   249 John Melanson       FR Grafton                1:51.20  
 11   736 Jeremiah Butler     SR Uxbridge               1:53.60  
 12    73 Sean Berube Malone  SO Auburn                 1:55.10  
 13   522 Eli Thomas          SR Quaboag                1:55.60  
 14   840 Evan Rollins        SR Woodstock              1:56.20  
 15   518 Max Richard         SR Quaboag                1:57.60  
 16   738 Andrew Chapin       SR Uxbridge               1:58.10  
 17   252 Doug Oevermann      FR Grafton                1:58.50  
 18   733 Tim Auger           FR Uxbridge               1:58.80  
 19    79 Matt Carpenter      JR Auburn                 1:59.50  
 20   632 Ryan Olstza         SR Southbridge            2:03.90  
 21    95 Justin Healy        SR Auburn                 2:06.20  
 22   373 Frankie Gallagher    8 Millbury               2:10.20  
 23   385 Benjamin Miles       8 Millbury               2:15.70  
 24   161 Kevin Brown         JR Bartlett               2:16.30  
 25   102 Nick Macgrory       JR Auburn                 2:19.10  
 26   642 Angel Velez         JR Southbridge            2:53.00  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Bryan Quitidamo     JR Auburn                 2:57.80  
  2   253 Zach Pugliano       SR Grafton                2:58.20  
  3   741 Jeff Copland        SR Uxbridge               3:03.20  
  4   369 Patrick Daley       SR Millbury               3:09.50  
  5   815 Sean Cunningham     JR Woodstock              3:10.50  
  6   401 Kyle Santoro        FR Millbury               3:16.60  
  7   247 Seth Knowlton       SO Grafton                3:17.10  
  8   743 Steve Derderian     JR Uxbridge               3:18.30  
  9    77 Garrett Boyle       JR Auburn                 3:21.90  
 10    87 Kyle gallichio      SO Auburn                 3:25.90  
 11   506 Adam Faust          SO Quaboag                3:29.60  
 12   842 Ian Selig           SO Woodstock              3:31.40  
 13   503 Calvin Chase        SO Quaboag                3:34.10  
 14    95 Justin Healy        SR Auburn                 3:40.60  
 15   377 David Haak           8 Millbury               3:49.50  
 16   176 Justin Humphrey      8 Bartlett               4:07.00  
 17   187 Dan Powers           8 Bartlett               4:23.10  
 18    88 John Gannon         SO Auburn                 4:35.00  
 --   759 Paul Peso           FR Uxbridge                   DNF  
 --   742 Richie Demrest      SO Uxbridge                    DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millbury                                            1:46.60   2 
  2 Auburn                                              1:47.30   2 
  3 Bartlett                                            1:47.70   2 
  4 Southbridge                                         2:02.10   2 
  5 Uxbridge                                            2:14.20   1 
  6 Woodstock                                           2:18.30   1 
  7 Quaboag                                             2:21.80   1 
 -- Grafton                                                  DQ   1