Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan6_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Shrewsbury , MA, January 6, 2010

[Team Scores Shrewsbury | Event Results Fitchburg | Team Scores Fitchburg ]

Event Results Shrewsbury

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2010 10:09 PM
                     Mid Wach Indoor Track 2010 - 1/6/2010                     
                                 Shrewsbury HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Huff                SR Milford               41-08.25     12.70m 
  2 Angelito Destin              Doherty High Sch      40-10.00     12.44m 
  3 Kevin Shea                JR Shrewsbury            39-10.50     12.15m 
  4 Lane Southard             JR Algonquin             38-07.00     11.76m 
  5 Jeremy Adams              SO Algonquin             38-06.25     11.74m 
  6 Roy Dilling               SR Gardner               36-02.25     11.02m 
  7 Sean Dixon                JR Shrewsbury            36-02.00     11.02m 
  8 Duy Troung                   Doherty High Sch     J36-02.00     11.02m 
  9 Michael Erickson          SR Quabbin               36-01.00     10.99m 
 10 Ryan Anger                SO Saint John's          35-09.00     10.89m 
 11 Ryan Carter                  Doherty High Sch      35-06.00     10.82m 
 12 John Vasser               JR Saint John's          35-02.00     10.71m 
 13 Jamal Munn                   Doherty High Sch      35-00.00     10.66m 
 14 Rob Harrisomowicz         SR Gardner               34-09.00     10.59m 
 15 Anthony Charter           JR Quabbin               34-07.75     10.56m 
 16 Ben Nason                 SO Saint John's          34-05.00     10.49m 
 17 Patrick Brekka            JR Quabbin               34-03.75     10.45m 
 18 Robert Guyott             JR Shrewsbury            34-00.50     10.37m 
 19 Cameron Kerr              FR Shrewsbury            33-08.50     10.27m 
 20 Andrew Gatzgiannis           Shrewsbury            33-03.50     10.14m 
 21 Augustos Kormah              Doherty High Sch      33-02.00     10.10m 
 22 Brian Keville             SR Algonquin             32-07.00      9.93m 
 23 Chaney Gaudette           JR Milford               32-03.50      9.84m 
 24 Jeff Chen                 SR Milford               31-03.00      9.52m 
 25 Luke Taylor               JR Saint John's          31-00.00      9.44m 
 26 Eddie Jeong               FR Saint John's          30-07.50      9.33m 
 27 Scott Keosung             JR Quabbin               30-05.25      9.27m 
 28 Joe Santana               JR Gardner               30-02.25      9.20m 
 29 Genesis Pepper            SO Quabbin               28-09.25      8.76m 
 30 Steve Keosung             SR Quabbin               28-05.50      8.67m 
 31 Dan Murphy                JR Algonquin             28-03.00      8.61m 
 32 Octavio Rodriguez            Doherty High Sch      28-02.00      8.58m 
 33 Joe Grella                FR Shrewsbury            28-01.00      8.55m 
 34 Matthew Schmalenberger    FR Milford               27-01.50      8.26m 
 35 Samuel Hale               SO Milford               26-08.25      8.13m 
 36 Patrick Andrews           JR Algonquin             20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Misha Charlat             SO Algonquin                   DQ            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toby Belton               JR Saint John's           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Cameron Brilliant         SO Algonquin              6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Angelito Destin              Doherty High Sch      J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Tim Zawalich              SO Saint John's          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Tom Fazio                 SR Algonquin              5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Kyle Resatka              JR Algonquin             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Manny Baidou                 Doherty High Sch      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Andy Jennison             SO Saint John's          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Joseph Shea               JR Milford                5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Duy Troung                   Doherty High Sch       5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Nick Massanelli           JR Saint John's          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Steve Keosung             SR Quabbin               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Tony Martel               SO Gardner               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Curtis Scibelli           JR Shrewsbury            J5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Zachary Hamilton          FR Algonquin             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 David McGOVEN             SO Algonquin              5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Jack McDONALD             FR Algonquin             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Anthony Charter           JR Quabbin               J5-02.00      1.57m 
 19 Patrick Brekka            JR Quabbin                5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Brenton Andrews           JR Quabbin                5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Bedward Ortiz                Doherty High Sch       5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Nathan Nelson-Maney       SO Shrewsbury            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Christopher Schumacher    SO Shrewsbury            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 24 Jack Frey                 JR Shrewsbury             4-10.00      1.47m 
 24 Jermaine Munn                Doherty High Sch       4-10.00      1.47m 
 24 Matthew Powell            FR Saint John's           4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Connor Morette            SO Saint John's                NH            
 -- Brandon Boggs             FR Quabbin                     NH            
 -- Stephen Ward              JR Milford                     NH            
 -- Samuel O'Keefe            JR Shrewsbury                  NH            
 -- Jonathan Whiting             Doherty High Sch            NH            
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Murray               JR Shrewsbury              9:50.6  
  2 Christopher Favulli       SR Shrewsbury             10:24.8  
  3 Robert Clayton            JR Algonquin              10:52.6  
  4 Cornelius Lucey           SO Saint John's           11:00.7  
  5 Jess Schow                JR Algonquin              11:05.5  
  6 Ryan Jobe                    Doherty High Sch       11:16.5  
  7 Jeff Pizarro                 Doherty High Sch       11:16.6  
  8 Brendan McKeogh           JR Saint John's           11:21.8  
  9 Michael Bodden            SO Shrewsbury             11:32.9  
 10 Greg Palken               FR Algonquin              11:37.8  
 11 Ben Morse                 JR Gardner                11:41.0  
 12 Dan Raboin                SR Saint John's           11:48.1  
 13 Ian Rose                     Doherty High Sch       12:04.2  
 14 Matt Grandich             SO Gardner                12:05.1  
 15 Dan Palken                SR Algonquin              12:27.9  
 16 Daniel Wentworth          FR Shrewsbury             12:40.9  
 17 Connor Rosenblatt         FR Milford                12:43.2  
 18 Kevin Swenson                Doherty High Sch       12:47.4  
 19 Evan White                JR Quabbin                12:59.4  
 20 Lukas Correia             FR Shrewsbury             13:01.5  
 21 Andrew Sternburg          JR Shrewsbury             13:20.8  
 22 Alex Frieband             SO Milford                13:36.9  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angelito Destin              Doherty High Sch           8.3   3 
  2 Cory Adams                SR Algonquin                  8.4   2 
  2 Nick Magalhaes            JR Gardner                    8.4   1 
  4 Will Feraco               SR Saint John's               8.5   3 
  5 Grant Zawadzki            SR Saint John's               8.6   3 
  6 Daniel McNULTY            JR Algonquin                  8.7   2 
  6 Eddie Falkowski           SO Saint John's               8.7   4 
  8 Michael Darmiento         SO Algonquin                  8.8   2 
  9 Stephen Ward              JR Milford                    9.1   2 
 10 Michael Norton            SR Quabbin                    9.6   1 
 11 Jeffrey Gicohii              Doherty High Sch          10.0   4 
 12 Nathan Nelson-Maney       SO Shrewsbury                10.1   3 
 13 Chaney Gaudette           JR Milford                   10.2   2 
 14 Vinay Maliakal            SO Shrewsbury                10.3   3 
 15 Curtis Scibelli           JR Shrewsbury                10.7   4 
 16 Bogani Jeranyama             Doherty High Sch          10.8   4 
 17 Andrew Gregoire              Doherty High Sch          11.1   3 
 17 Robert Dupuis             FR Quabbin                   11.1   1 
 19 Evan Rife                 FR Quabbin                   11.6   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duy Troung                   Doherty High Sch           6.5   3 
  2 Adam Zarozny              JR Saint John's              J6.5   3 
  3 Cory Loomer               SR Saint John's               6.7   3 
  4 Jeffrey Baum              JR Shrewsbury                J6.7   3 
  5 Zachary Hamilton          FR Algonquin                  6.9   2 
  5 Francis Nauta                Doherty High Sch           6.9   4 
  5 Jordan Stambler           SR Shrewsbury                 6.9   3 
  8 Alex Paulina              JR Shrewsbury                J6.9   4 
  9 Ben Saydee                   Doherty High Sch           7.0   4 
  9 Charles Saydee               Doherty High Sch           7.0   3 
  9 Patrick McHugh            SR Gardner                    7.0   1 
 12 Sean Dixon                JR Shrewsbury                J7.0   4 
 13 John Vasser               JR Saint John's              J7.0   4 
 14 Efrain Montalvo           SO Saint John's               7.1   4 
 14 Anthony Charter           JR Quabbin                    7.1   1 
 14 Matthew Alley             JR Milford                    7.1   2 
 17 Connor Cahill             SR Algonquin                 J7.1   2 
 18 Cameron Brilliant         SO Algonquin                 J7.1   2 
 19 Brandon Boggs             FR Quabbin                    7.4   1 
 19 Joseph Shea               JR Milford                    7.4   2 
 21 Bryan DaSilva             SR Milford                   J7.4   2 
 22 Adam Parsons              SR Gardner                    7.6   1 
 23 Roy Dilling               SR Gardner                    8.4   1 
 24 Evan Rife                 FR Quabbin                   J8.4   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Zawalich              JR Saint John's            4:48.9  
  2 Jon-Scott Lutke           SR Algonquin               4:55.9  
  3 Cornelius Lucey           SO Saint John's            4:59.9  
  4 Kevin Thompson            SR Shrewsbury              5:00.0  
  5 Christopher Williams      FR Shrewsbury              5:04.0  
  6 Anthony Fierimonte        JR Algonquin               5:04.5  
  7 Tobin Dancy               SO Shrewsbury              5:10.6  
  8 Steven Tambolleo          SR Quabbin                 5:17.6  
  9 Josh Bouchard             SR Gardner                 5:18.1  
 10 Jeff Pizarro                 Doherty High Sch        5:18.3  
 11 Brandon Kraemer           JR Shrewsbury              5:20.4  
 12 Alex Crowley              FR Saint John's            5:21.2  
 13 Paul Keaney                  Doherty High Sch        5:24.5  
 14 Brendan McKeogh           JR Saint John's            5:24.8  
 15 Joshua Steinberg          SO Shrewsbury              5:38.4  
 16 Matthew Cicciu            FR Milford                 5:38.5  
 17 Ben Morse                 JR Gardner                 5:43.9  
 18 Rakesh Gurrala            SO Shrewsbury              5:44.6  
 19 Tyler Fruneaux            SR Algonquin               5:44.8  
 20 Jeffrey Adair                Doherty High Sch        5:50.2  
 21 Dan Raboin                SR Saint John's            5:50.9  
 22 Samuel Harvey             SO Quabbin                 5:52.5  
 23 Jordan Aubin                 Doherty High Sch        5:53.4  
 24 Alex Gilfix               FR Algonquin               5:56.6  
 25 Jeremiah Shyne            SO Milford                 5:59.3  
 26 Shawn Luce                SO Milford                 6:02.3  
 27 Elijah Grant                 Doherty High Sch        6:08.9  
 28 Micheal Mcghee               Doherty High Sch        6:14.0  
 29 Nicholas Stevenson        SR Shrewsbury              6:16.7  
 30 Sean Graham               SO Shrewsbury              6:19.9  
 31 Stephen Munzer            FR Shrewsbury              6:23.2  
 32 Joao Marinho              SO Milford                 6:23.4  
 33 Andrei Cimpan                Doherty High Sch        6:30.8  
 34 Osi Van Dessell           FR Shrewsbury              6:31.6  
 35 Jon Lee                   JR Milford                 6:33.1  
 36 Ryan Hevey                SO Shrewsbury              6:37.4  
 37 Terrance Hall                Doherty High Sch        6:40.6  
 38 Tom Finlay                   Doherty High Sch        6:46.8  
 39 Ben Rutan                 FR Algonquin               6:50.6  
 40 Benjamin Bolton           JR Milford                 6:51.1  
 41 Kevin Coates              SR Quabbin                 6:56.6  
 42 Daniel Mortimer           FR Shrewsbury              6:59.4  
 43 Dean Nguyen                  Doherty High Sch        6:59.8  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harry Gore                SR Algonquin               1:32.9   2 
  2 John Thompson             SR Shrewsbury              1:33.3   4 
  3 Xavier Guidrey               Doherty High Sch        1:34.3   4 
  4 Jared Lowrie              SR Shrewsbury              1:36.0   5 
  5 Thomas Dalton-Hoffman        Doherty High Sch        1:36.1   4 
  6 Jacob Fenuccio            JR Saint John's            1:36.3   5 
  7 Connor Lamoreu               Doherty High Sch        1:36.4   5 
  8 Ryan Perkins              SR Saint John's            1:37.2   4 
  8 Sean Horan                JR Shrewsbury              1:37.2   5 
 10 Aneesh Jain               SR Algonquin               1:38.7   2 
 11 Stefan Morin              SR Algonquin               1:41.2   3 
 12 Joshua Sweeney            SR Milford                 1:43.3   2 
 13 Patrick Brekka            JR Quabbin                 1:43.4   1 
 14 George Tyros              JR Gardner                 1:43.5   1 
 15 Michael Karpuk            SO Algonquin               1:44.2   3 
 16 Luke Millar               SR Saint John's            1:45.4   6 
 17 Chaney Gaudette           JR Milford                 1:45.9   2 
 17 Brandon Harty             FR Gardner                 1:45.9   7 
 19 Pat Ohara                 SR Gardner                 1:47.0   1 
 20 Romit Patel               SO Milford                 1:49.2   3 
 21 Ryan Adams                JR Saint John's            1:49.3   3 
 22 Peter Hodskins            FR Saint John's            1:51.3   6 
 23 Randy Perez                  Doherty High Sch        1:56.0   7 
 24 Tony Esposito             FR Algonquin               1:59.0   7 
 25 Robert Kiely              FR Shrewsbury              1:59.8   6 
 26 Anthony Ortiz                Doherty High Sch        2:06.3   6 
 -- Mason Ducharme            FR Quabbin                     DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duy Troung                   Doherty High Sch          38.0   5 
  2 Mark MacNEILL             SR Algonquin                 39.3   2 
  3 Andrew Cafarelia          SR Saint John's              39.4   5 
  4 Justin Kody               SO Algonquin                 39.8   2 
  5 Alexander Blakeslee       SR Shrewsbury                40.2   6 
  6 Rammy Mekhilef            SR Shrewsbury                40.3   5 
  7 Nick Magalhaes            JR Gardner                   41.3   1 
  8 Patrick McHugh            SR Gardner                   41.6   1 
  8 Daniel Glover                Doherty High Sch          41.6   7 
  8 Colin Kraft               FR Algonquin                 41.6   3 
 11 Repsoa Nicholas           SR Shrewsbury                41.9   7 
 11 Davis Kraft               FR Algonquin                 41.9   4 
 11 Sean Donnelly             SO Saint John's              41.9   6 
 14 Jermaine Munn                Doherty High Sch          42.1   8 
 15 Tony Martel               SO Gardner                   42.2   4 
 15 Bedward Ortiz                Doherty High Sch          42.2   6 
 17 Efrain Montalvo           SO Saint John's              42.4   8 
 18 Tim Wickestrom            SR Saint John's              42.5   7 
 18 Steve Keosung             SR Quabbin                   42.5   1 
 20 Matthew Minafo            SO Shrewsbury                43.0   8 
 21 Moe Doeipour              FR Algonquin                 43.6   3 
 21 Brandon Boggs             FR Quabbin                   43.6   1 
 23 Andrew Gregoire              Doherty High Sch          43.9   9 
 24 Matthew Alley             JR Milford                   44.2   2 
 25 Samuel O'Keefe            JR Shrewsbury                44.4   9 
 26 James Bolanos             SR Milford                   44.6   2 
 27 John Vasser               JR Saint John's              45.0   8 
 28 Sam Levine                FR Shrewsbury                45.5   9 
 29 Jonathan Whiting             Doherty High Sch          46.9   9 
 30 Terrance Jones            FR Milford                   47.6   3 
 31 Andrew Horsung            SO Quabbin                   48.4   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Murray               JR Shrewsbury              2:47.3  
  2 Dan Zawalich              JR Saint John's            2:49.8  
  3 Jon-Scott Lutke           SR Algonquin               2:55.4  
  4 Christopher Favulli       SR Shrewsbury              2:59.0  
  5 Josh Bouchard             SR Gardner                 3:00.4  
  6 Brenton Andrews           JR Quabbin                 3:00.6  
  7 Christopher Williams      FR Shrewsbury              3:01.7  
  8 Tobin Dancy               SO Shrewsbury              3:02.8  
  9 Robert Clayton            JR Algonquin               3:04.2  
 10 Kevin Thompson            SR Shrewsbury              3:04.3  
 11 Cory Kays                 SR Shrewsbury              3:05.1  
 12 Brandon Kraemer           JR Shrewsbury              3:06.2  
 13 Ryan Jobe                    Doherty High Sch        3:09.3  
 14 Jeff Pizarro                 Doherty High Sch        3:11.6  
 15 Alex Crowley              FR Saint John's            3:12.3  
 16 Michael Bodden            SO Shrewsbury              3:13.1  
 17 David Stidhm                 Doherty High Sch        3:14.4  
 18 Tim McHugh                SO Gardner                 3:15.6  
 19 Jeffrey Adair                Doherty High Sch        3:16.1  
 20 Paul Keaney                  Doherty High Sch        3:17.7  
 21 Matthew Cicciu            FR Milford                 3:18.4  
 22 Jonny Visathep               Doherty High Sch        3:20.0  
 23 Ian Rose                     Doherty High Sch        3:21.1  
 24 Greg Palken               FR Algonquin               3:25.0  
 25 Dylan Paddock             FR Saint John's            3:26.3  
 26 Will Kearney              SO Saint John's            3:26.6  
 27 Joshua Steinberg          SO Shrewsbury              3:26.8  
 28 Jeremiah Shyne            SO Milford                 3:27.8  
 29 Evan Cheney               JR Milford                 3:29.5  
 30 Evan White                JR Quabbin                 3:30.6  
 31 Rakesh Gurrala            SO Shrewsbury              3:31.8  
 32 Kevin Swenson                Doherty High Sch        3:34.5  
 33 Jordan Aubin                 Doherty High Sch        3:36.8  
 34 Elijah Grant                 Doherty High Sch        3:37.2  
 35 Adam Fontana              SO Shrewsbury              3:37.5  
 36 Milionis Basilios            Doherty High Sch        3:38.7  
 37 Christian Fryc            SR Shrewsbury              3:39.5  
 38 Kyle Lindsay              SR Shrewsbury              3:40.2  
 39 Daniel Wentworth          FR Shrewsbury              3:40.6  
 40 Daniel Mortimer           FR Shrewsbury              3:42.2  
 41 Dan Jackson               FR Gardner                 3:43.8  
 42 Tyler Saia                SO Shrewsbury              3:44.3  
 43 Micheal Mcghee               Doherty High Sch        3:44.7  
 44 Andrei Cimpan                Doherty High Sch        3:45.4  
 45 Joseph Miksis             SO Shrewsbury              3:46.7  
 46 Lukas Correia             FR Shrewsbury              3:47.5  
 47 Stephen Gillman           SR Shrewsbury              3:48.0  
 48 Chance Viles              FR Gardner                 3:50.6  
 49 Sam DiSTEFANO             FR Algonquin               3:51.0  
 49 Stephen Munzer            FR Shrewsbury              3:51.0  
 51 Danny Bishop              FR Algonquin               3:51.8  
 52 James Basteri             FR Algonquin               3:52.8  
 53 John Courtney             FR Algonquin               3:53.3  
 54 Zachery Chartrand         FR Gardner                 3:56.3  
 55 Osi Van Dessell           FR Shrewsbury              3:57.8  
 56 Terrance Hall                Doherty High Sch        3:58.0  
 57 Tom Finlay                   Doherty High Sch        3:58.1  
 58 Ryan Hevey                SO Shrewsbury              4:01.3  
 59 Dean Nguyen                  Doherty High Sch        4:07.6  
 60 Luciano Barrera              Doherty High Sch        4:53.9  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           3:53.9   2 
  2 Saint John's                                         3:55.3   2 
  3 Doherty High School                                  3:57.7   2 
  4 Algonquin                                            4:07.6   1 
  5 Quabbin                                              4:13.7   1 
  6 Gardner                                              4:26.0   1 
  7 Milford                                              4:47.5   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint John's                                         1:42.0   2 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           1:43.2   2 
  3 Doherty High School                                  1:48.5   2 
  4 Milford                                              1:49.2   1 
  5 Algonquin                                            1:52.7   1 
  6 Quabbin                                              1:55.9   1 
  7 Gardner                                              2:05.5   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Kenney            Jr Algonquin             30-02.50      9.20m 
  2 Kelsey Shea               FR Shrewsbury            29-04.00      8.94m 
  3 Rachel Thimble            SR Milford               27-05.00      8.35m 
  4 Yvonne Okaka              JR Shrewsbury            27-00.00      8.22m 
  5 Shannon Boggs             JR Quabbin               26-10.50      8.19m 
  6 Taylor Miller             SO Shrewsbury            26-09.00      8.15m 
  7 Leah Walzer               SR Algonquin             26-07.00      8.10m 
  8 Devinne Zadravec          SO Shrewsbury            26-04.00      8.02m 
  9 Lisa Trimby               SR Quabbin               26-01.25      7.95m 
 10 Siaina Campbell           FR Milford               25-09.00      7.84m 
 11 Catherine Meyer           JR Quabbin               25-07.75      7.81m 
 12 Kiara Still               JR Milford               25-04.00      7.72m 
 13 Juliana Sheehan           SO Milford               25-00.00      7.62m 
 14 Heather McDonald          SR Algonquin             24-07.00      7.49m 
 15 Mikaelle Olivier          SR Gardner               24-06.00      7.46m 
 16 Rachel Middrie               Doherty High Sch      24-02.00      7.36m 
 17 Katelyn Ellmore           SO Milford               23-09.00      7.23m 
 18 Katie Balunas             Jr Algonquin            J23-09.00      7.23m 
 19 Alisha Beaudry            SR Shrewsbury            23-04.00      7.11m 
 20 Camalite Dominique           Doherty High Sch      23-02.00      7.06m 
 21 Megan Bliss               SO Gardner               22-08.75      6.92m 
 22 Jackie Steele             JR Shrewsbury            22-08.00      6.90m 
 23 Sedona Harris             SO Gardner               22-06.50      6.87m 
 24 Cameo Dorais              FR Gardner               22-05.00      6.83m 
 25 Annie Connors             SR Gardner               22-03.75      6.80m 
 26 Cecilia Maligi               Doherty High Sch      21-04.50      6.51m 
 27 Stephany Lumenello           Doherty High Sch      20-10.00      6.35m 
 28 Victoria Lorenzi          FR Algonquin             20-02.00      6.14m 
 29 Diana Ngo                    Doherty High Sch      19-07.50      5.98m 
 30 Holly Bisset              So Algonquin             17-10.50      5.44m 
 31 Lauren Morris             SR Gardner               17-09.50      5.42m 
 32 Kendall Newell            SO Quabbin               17-08.00      5.38m 
 33 Aleah Thompson-Shabin     SO Quabbin               14-03.00      4.34m 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Laird               Jr Algonquin              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Juliana Sheehan           SO Milford                5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Tiff Daley                SR Algonquin              4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Kelsey Puchol             JR Gardner               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Sedona Murphy             Jr Algonquin              4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Megan Krumpoch            SR Shrewsbury            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Jacqueline Lyon           SR Milford               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Lisa Trimby               SR Quabbin                4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Jess Jones                SR Algonquin              4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Kathleen Lapeikis         SO Shrewsbury             4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Alex Cammarata            SR Algonquin              4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Molly Phalen              JR Shrewsbury            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Julia Barrett             SR Gardner               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Ashley Navin              JR Quabbin               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Liz Pelligrini               Doherty High Sch      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Emily Mauro               FR Algonquin              4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Natasha Young             SR Milford                4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Melissa Tobin             SO Milford               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Katherine Barie           JR Milford               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Tove Freeman              SO Quabbin               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Olivia Grose              SO Milford                4-02.00      1.27m 
 21 Kelley Dillon             FR Shrewsbury             4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Erica Foley               JR Gardner                     NH            
 -- Katie Zeno                JR Shrewsbury                  NH            
 -- Megan Bliss               SO Gardner                     NH            
 -- Tyanna McBride               Doherty High Sch            NH            
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelle Savoie           SO Milford                12:20.1  
  2 Stephanie Ellis           SR Gardner                12:20.5  
  3 Erin Manning              JR Shrewsbury             12:37.7  
  4 Maya Davis                   Doherty High Sch       12:59.7  
  5 Liliana Urso              SO Shrewsbury             13:02.3  
  6 Frankie Mueller           Jr Algonquin              13:10.6  
  7 Stephanie Trimboli        Jr Algonquin              13:20.4  
  8 Alexandra Jacobson        JR Milford                13:49.1  
  9 Emily Docimo              JR Shrewsbury             13:58.3  
 10 Kaitlin Allaby            JR Quabbin                13:59.9  
 11 Sophia Parella               Doherty High Sch       14:08.2  
 12 Erin Haynes               JR Quabbin                14:18.5  
 13 Caroline Severo           So Algonquin              14:40.9  
 14 Hannah Boronski           JR Quabbin                15:26.6  
 -- Courtney Dotterweich      SO Gardner                     DQ   Stopped early
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Zayas            JR Shrewsbury                 9.4   3 
  2 Kelsey Puchol             JR Gardner                    9.6   1 
  3 Dalena Le                    Doherty High Sch           9.7   3 
  4 Liz Pelligrini               Doherty High Sch           9.8   3 
  4 Lisa Trimby               SR Quabbin                    9.8   1 
  6 Abagail Dagan                Doherty High Sch           9.9   3 
  7 Kristina Ellmore          SR Milford                   10.1   2 
  8 Erin Quigley              JR Shrewsbury                10.3   3 
  8 Sedona Murphy             Jr Algonquin                 10.3   2 
 10 Jacqueline Lyon           SR Milford                  J10.3   2 
 11 Alex Cammarata            SR Algonquin                J10.3   2 
 12 Kelsey LaRosa             SO Quabbin                   10.4   1 
 12 Katherine Monica          SO Milford                   10.4   2 
 14 Erica Deforge-Zarza       FR Quabbin                   12.0   1 
 15 Ally Viens                SR Gardner                  J12.0   1 
 16 Marissa Greene            FR Shrewsbury                12.1   3 
 17 Kendall Newell            SO Quabbin                   12.9   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Janeczak              Doherty High Sch           7.5   3 
  1 Haven Jones               Jr Algonquin                  7.5   2 
  1 Dylan Baker               SO Quabbin                    7.5   1 
  4 Gabrielle DiGiovanni      FR Algonquin                  7.7   2 
  5 Caralyn Logan             SO Shrewsbury                 7.8   3 
  6 Emily Mulcahy                Doherty High Sch           7.9   3 
  7 Paige Livolsi             Jr Algonquin                  8.0   2 
  8 Kiara Still               JR Milford                    8.1   2 
  8 Kathryn Beall             SR Shrewsbury                 8.1   3 
 10 Danielle Jones            SO Quabbin                    8.2   1 
 11 Marissa Greene            FR Shrewsbury                J8.2   3 
 12 Kelsey Carpenter          JR Quabbin                   J8.2   1 
 13 Siaina Campbell           FR Milford                    8.3   2 
 14 Olivia Grose              SO Milford                   J8.3   2 
 15 Allie Lamontagne             Doherty High Sch           8.4   3 
 16 Taylor Sylvester          FR Gardner                    8.9   1 
 17 Merideth Minns            FR Gardner                    9.2   1 
 18 Kiana Forrester           FR Gardner                    9.6   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Bishop             SR Algonquin               5:49.9  
  2 Nicole Ross               JR Shrewsbury              6:04.1  
  3 Brittany Laramee          FR Shrewsbury              6:04.6  
  4 Mary Farrell              SR Algonquin               6:11.4  
  5 Kate Sullivan             Jr Algonquin               6:18.9  
  6 Erica Flynn               JR Shrewsbury              6:26.4  
  7 Lauren Penney             JR Gardner                 6:27.3  
  8 Haley Bardin              FR Quabbin                 6:33.7  
  9 Kaitlin Allaby            JR Quabbin                 6:34.3  
 10 Megan Kasala-Hallinan        Doherty High Sch        6:34.7  
 11 Ashleigh Kaufman          SR Milford                 6:38.9  
 12 Veronica Lynch            FR Milford                 6:39.3  
 13 Erica Mallozzi            SO Gardner                 6:45.7  
 14 Fiona Farquhar            Jr Algonquin               6:48.4  
 15 Courtney Dotterweich      SO Gardner                 6:51.5  
 16 Bridget Couture              Doherty High Sch        6:55.1  
 17 Danielle Gravele          SR Gardner                 6:55.8  
 18 Alexa Sterner                Doherty High Sch        6:56.7  
 19 Natasha Jacobson          FR Milford                 6:56.9  
 20 Lin Astill                SO Shrewsbury              7:01.9  
 21 Sarah Schow               SR Algonquin               7:10.9  
 22 Lauren Healy                 Doherty High Sch        7:12.2  
 23 Meaghan Vecsey               Doherty High Sch        7:13.0  
 24 Katie Munzer              FR Shrewsbury              7:20.1  
 25 Cara D'Anello             SO Shrewsbury              7:21.2  
 26 Alena Grilla                 Doherty High Sch        7:28.2  
 27 Clare Sullivan               Doherty High Sch        7:34.1  
 28 Megan Bodyk               SO Shrewsbury              7:35.4  
 29 Rachael Flynn                Doherty High Sch        7:49.7  
 30 Kaitlyn Jenkins           SO Shrewsbury              7:50.1  
 31 Taylor Stott              JR Milford                 7:50.8  
 32 Caitlin Powers            FR Milford                 8:07.1  
 33 Megan Bliss               SO Gardner                 8:10.1  
 34 Michaela Harrington       SO Shrewsbury              8:29.2  
 35 Evie Rodgerson            FR Gardner                 9:08.1  
 36 Demetra Edwards           FR Milford                 9:22.3  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Benjamin            JR Shrewsbury              1:50.4   5 
  2 Michelle Savoie           SO Milford                 1:51.6   3 
  3 Colleen Caty              Jr Algonquin               1:52.3   3 
  4 Maria Brenner             JR Shrewsbury              1:53.4   5 
  5 Lisa Nyguen               JR Gardner                 1:53.6   1 
  6 Laurie Finelli            So Algonquin               1:54.1   3 
  7 Liz Pelligrini               Doherty High Sch        1:55.6   6 
  8 Krissy May                SR Shrewsbury              1:56.3   6 
  9 Haley Crockett            JR Quabbin                 1:56.5   1 
 10 Ashley Pietrowski         JR Quabbin                 1:56.9   1 
 11 Elise Jackson             JR Gardner                 1:57.1   1 
 12 Nora Gutekanst            SO Shrewsbury              1:59.2   6 
 13 Tyanna McBride               Doherty High Sch        1:59.8   5 
 14 Maya Davis                   Doherty High Sch        2:00.1   5 
 15 Emily Mauro               FR Algonquin               2:01.1   4 
 16 Reme DiGiovanni           FR Algonquin               2:03.0   4 
 17 Michala Fitzpatrick       SR Milford                 2:07.3   3 
 18 Nicole Henry              Jr Algonquin               2:08.4   7 
 19 Melissa Chisholm          SR Quabbin                 2:09.6   2 
 20 Katherine Sears           FR Algonquin               2:12.9   7 
 21 Michaella Niro            SO Milford                 2:17.9   4 
 22 Candice Renaud            FR Gardner                 2:19.6   2 
 23 Leah Kosteva              SO Milford                 2:22.0   4 
 24 Erica Deforge-Zarza       FR Quabbin                 2:25.4   2 
 25 Hayley Rich               SO Quabbin                 2:29.1   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Krumpoch            SR Shrewsbury                44.4   7 
  2 Tiff Daley                SR Algonquin                 45.0   4 
  3 Tove Freeman              SO Quabbin                   45.6   1 
  4 Jessica Morana            FR Shrewsbury                45.9   7 
  5 Gabrielle DiGiovanni      FR Algonquin                 46.8   4 
  6 Thao LE                      Doherty High Sch          47.5   7 
  7 Jess Jones                SR Algonquin                 48.1   5 
  8 Rachel Campos             SR Shrewsbury                48.5   8 
  9 SaraKate Matthews         FR Algonquin                 49.0   6 
 10 Juliana Sheehan           SO Milford                   49.1   4 
 11 Kailey Filiere            SO Shrewsbury                49.4   8 
 11 Kathleen Lapeikis         SO Shrewsbury                49.4   9 
 13 Jessica Damoura           SO Gardner                   49.8   1 
 14 Courtney Fleet               Doherty High Sch          49.9   7 
 15 Kelsey Pratt              FR Milford                   50.0   4 
 16 Heather McDonald          SR Algonquin                 50.3   5 
 17 Katherine Warner          SR Shrewsbury                50.6   9 
 17 Emily Baron               FR Milford                   50.6   5 
 19 Corinne DelaGorgendiere   SR Quabbin                   50.8   1 
 20 Brittany Bowker           So Algonquin                 51.1   6 
 21 Katherine Barie           JR Milford                   51.9   5 
 22 Kylie Ross                   Doherty High Sch          52.7   8 
 23 Nicole Kujala             SO Quabbin                   52.9   2 
 24 Siaina Campbell           FR Milford                   53.0   6 
 24 Sarah O'Donnell              Doherty High Sch          53.0   8 
 26 Emily Thompson            FR Gardner                   53.3   2 
 27 Melanie Burke             FR Milford                   54.1   6 
 28 Taylor Sylvester          FR Gardner                   54.9   3 
 29 Caitlyn Moran                Doherty High Sch          55.8   9 
 30 Cameo Dorais              FR Gardner                   55.9   1 
 31 Cindy Zagzoug             SO Gardner                   56.1   2 
 32 Kayla Pignataro           SO Quabbin                   56.5   3 
 33 Meg Kulig                 SO Quabbin                   59.0   2 
 34 Merideth Minns            FR Gardner                   59.3   3 
 35 Sarina Lapin                 Doherty High Sch        1:02.5   9 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Ellis           SR Gardner                 3:25.5  
  2 Emily Lemmerman           SR Algonquin               3:27.8  
  3 Liz Crowley               SR Algonquin               3:29.0  
  4 Michelle Laramee          SR Shrewsbury              3:34.2  
  5 Nicole Ross               JR Shrewsbury              3:35.7  
  6 Liliana Urso              SO Shrewsbury              3:36.7  
  7 Annie Krumpoch            FR Shrewsbury              3:37.2  
  8 Pauline Gerard            SO Shrewsbury              3:37.6  
  9 Alexandra Gatsios            Doherty High Sch        3:38.0  
 10 Imogen Thomas             FR Shrewsbury              3:46.7  
 11 Lauren Penney             JR Gardner                 3:48.1  
 12 Meghan McInnis            SR Algonquin               3:48.5  
 13 Erica Flynn               JR Shrewsbury              3:52.5  
 14 Caitlyn Burke             SR Shrewsbury              3:55.3  
 15 Heather Campbell          JR Milford                 3:56.0  
 16 Sophia Parella               Doherty High Sch        3:56.4  
 17 Haley Bardin              FR Quabbin                 3:59.1  
 18 Megean Mulcahy               Doherty High Sch        4:06.7  
 19 Louise Farquhar           FR Algonquin               4:07.6  
 20 Veronica Lynch            FR Milford                 4:09.5  
 21 Jenn King                 SR Algonquin               4:09.9  
 22 Ingrid Marko                 Doherty High Sch        4:10.2  
 23 Kelly Preston             SR Algonquin               4:10.3  
 24 Michelle Reidy            FR Shrewsbury              4:10.6  
 25 Christina Tascione        SR Algonquin               4:11.5  
 26 Jess Braveman             Jr Algonquin               4:14.2  
 27 Jenna Mustata                Doherty High Sch        4:14.6  
 28 Alexandra Jacobson        JR Milford                 4:14.7  
 29 Amy Redden                SO Milford                 4:15.8  
 30 Gloria Chen               FR Algonquin               4:16.8  
 31 Emily Leonard             SR Algonquin               4:19.1  
 32 Erin Haynes               JR Quabbin                 4:20.7  
 32 Ginny Cousens             SR Algonquin               4:20.7  
 34 Rachael Morton            FR Algonquin               4:21.1  
 35 Ali Griffin                  Doherty High Sch        4:21.2  
 36 Hannah Boronski           JR Quabbin                 4:21.7  
 37 Emily Mooshian               Doherty High Sch        4:23.0  
 38 Shannon Smith                Doherty High Sch        4:23.5  
 39 Ruth Stidham                 Doherty High Sch        4:26.3  
 40 Tea Terezi                   Doherty High Sch        4:27.1  
 41 Celeste Sanchez           SO Milford                 4:31.8  
 42 Hannah Leonard            So Algonquin               4:40.7  
 43 Jessica Ferreira          SO Milford                 4:42.0  
 44 Ashley Hudson             JR Quabbin                 4:44.2  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            4:40.9   2 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           4:43.3   2 
  3 Doherty High School                                  4:59.8   2 
  4 Milford                                              5:00.7   2 
  5 Quabbin                                              5:03.6   1 
  6 Gardner                                              5:43.3   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:57.2   2 
  2 Algonquin                                            2:02.0   2 
  3 Doherty High School                                  2:02.4   2 
  4 Quabbin                                              2:03.8   1 
  5 Milford                                              2:07.9   2 
  6 Gardner                                              2:11.8   1