Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan3_MSTCAA_set1.shtml

MSTCA Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools Invitational

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 3, 2010

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            MSTCA Frosh Sophomore Auerbach Invitational - 1/3/2010             
                                 Small Schools                                 
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $  7.31  1/28/1996   Tiffany Chaplin, Wayland H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Brittany           10 Nipmuc Reg.               7.77q  1 
  2 Armstrong, Keishorea      09 Canton                    7.80q  3 
  3 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow              7.82q  4 
  4 Beidleman, Meghan         09 Holliston                 7.82q  3 
  5 Tondre, Victoria          10 Canton                    7.84q  6 
  6 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham                   7.84q  6 
  7 Kee, Julia                10 Weston                    7.86q  2 
  8 Otto, Megan               10 Dighton-Reh               7.92q  8 
  9 Valaydon, Nalina          09 Foxborough                8.03q  2 
 10 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge                  8.04q  5 
 11 Jones, Jasmine            09 New Leadership            8.06q  7 
 12 Basile, Lauren            10 Watertown                 8.08q  8 
 13 Arieta, Margaux           10 Bish Feehan-Attl          8.14q  1 
 14 Fleet, Erin               10 Dighton-Reh               8.18q  7 
 15 Camelio, Lauren           10 Arlington Cath.           8.24q  8 
 16 Maclean, Cayla            10 Pentucket                 8.24q  1 
 17 Scanlon, Trinity          10 Nipmuc Reg.               8.26q  6 
 18 Ikuma, Olivia             10 Holliston                 8.28q  4 
 19 Strickland, Santi         10 Westwood                  8.28q  7 
 20 Gray, Abi                 10 Milton                    8.29q  3 
 21 O'Rourke, kelci           10 Hopkinton                 8.31q  6 
 22 Mellor, Nicole            10 Hopkinton                 8.32q  7 
 23 Eisenbeis, Carra          09 Hingham                   8.42q  4 
 24 O'Sullivan, Sheila        09 Westwood                  8.49q  2 
 25 Norris, Joanne            10 Auburn                    8.49   6 
 26 Mccordick, Meghan         09 Medfield                  8.49   4 
 27 Doroff, Robin             10 Hamilton-Wen.             8.52   2 
 28 DiGantommaso, Jenna       09 Bish Feehan-Attl          8.60   3 
 29 Spofford, Tori            09 Pentucket                 8.61   7 
 30 Bourgeois, Stephanie      10 Wareham                   8.62   5 
 31 Hurley, Jocelin           10 Scituate                  8.63   1 
 32 Ried, Sarah               09 Melrose                   8.65   7 
 33 McNulty, Erin             09 Medway                    8.67   8 
 34 Astudillo, Victoria       09 Mt Alvernia-Newt          8.69   8 
 35 Schwartz, Hannah          09 Hamilton-Wen.             8.75   6 
 36 Mulkern, Jen              10 Scituate                  8.77   5 
 37 Whalen, Genna             11 Coyle & Cassidy           8.77   1 
 38 Hauver, Elizabeth         09 No Reading                8.84   5 
 39 Wile, Calleigh            10 Holyoke Cath.             8.86   4 
 40 Brewer, Danielle          09 E Longmeadow              8.87   3 
 41 Silva, Tayla              09 Wareham                   8.88   8 
 42 Graham, Summer            10 Milton                    8.93   7 
 43 Barbieri, Adria           10 Marian                    9.05   2 
 44 Walsh, Caitlin            10 Mt Alvernia-Newt          9.11   3 
 45 Rose, Elizabeth           09 St Peter-Marian           9.17   4 
 46 Boraski, Andrea           09 Holyoke Cath.             9.20   3 
 47 Cocce, Christine          10 Wayland                   9.24   5 
 48 Sager, Taylor             10 Marian                    9.36   8 
 49 Ketterer, Taryn           10 Rockland                  9.45   1 
 50 Bernard, Vanessa          10 Duxbury                   9.65   1 
 51 Hussey, Kara              09 Auburn                    9.91   2 
 52 Lewicki, Caroline         09 Ursuline-Dedham          10.48   5 
 53 Kra, Stephanie            10 Wayland                  10.60   6 
 54 Doherty, Elisa            10 Arlington Cath.          11.29   2 
 55 Amenta, Danielle          10 Murdock                  11.46   6 
 -- Mayers, D'Anna            09 Norwell                     DQ   4  Interference
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $  7.31  1/28/1996   Tiffany Chaplin, Wayland H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Beidleman, Meghan         09 Holliston                 7.72Q  1 
  2 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham                   7.73Q  3 
  3 Armstrong, Keishorea      09 Canton                    7.78Q  2 
  4 Ernst, Brittany           10 Nipmuc Reg.               7.79q  3 
  5 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow              7.80q  1 
  6 Kee, Julia                10 Weston                    7.83q  3 
  7 Tondre, Victoria          10 Canton                    7.87q  2 
  8 Otto, Megan               10 Dighton-Reh               7.93q  2 
  9 Jones, Jasmine            09 New Leadership            7.98   2 
 10 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge                  8.06   1 
 11 Valaydon, Nalina          09 Foxborough                8.08   1 
 12 Arieta, Margaux           10 Bish Feehan-Attl          8.08   3 
 13 Basile, Lauren            10 Watertown                 8.13   3 
 14 Fleet, Erin               10 Dighton-Reh               8.17   2 
 15 Strickland, Santi         10 Westwood                  8.18   3 
 16 Ikuma, Olivia             10 Holliston                 8.18   3 
 17 Scanlon, Trinity          10 Nipmuc Reg.               8.21   2 
 18 Camelio, Lauren           10 Arlington Cath.           8.23   1 
 19 O'Rourke, kelci           10 Hopkinton                 8.24   1 
 20 Maclean, Cayla            10 Pentucket                 8.28   1 
 21 Eisenbeis, Carra          09 Hingham                   8.30   2 
 22 Gray, Abi                 10 Milton                    8.33   2 
 23 Mellor, Nicole            10 Hopkinton                 8.34   1 
 24 O'Sullivan, Sheila        09 Westwood                  8.35   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: $  7.31  1/28/1996   Tiffany Chaplin, Wayland H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beidleman, Meghan         09 Holliston                 7.67  
  2 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham                   7.72  
  3 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow              7.75  
  4 Tondre, Victoria          10 Canton                    7.76  
  5 Ernst, Brittany           10 Nipmuc Reg.               7.78  
  6 Armstrong, Keishorea      09 Canton                    7.79  
  7 Kee, Julia                10 Weston                    7.84  
  8 Otto, Megan               10 Dighton-Reh               7.91  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $  6.63  1/29/1996   Kyle Rudolph, Ashland H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Matt              10 Bish Feehan-Attl          7.00q  4 
  2 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian           7.07q  1 
  3 Horn, Kris                10 Pembroke                  7.08q  3 
  4 McNulty, Joseph           10 Hopkinton                 7.13q  4 
  5 Tassinari, Brett          10 Wakefield                 7.14q  4 
  6 Muzembe, Takunda          10 Burlington                7.14q  1 
  7 Wells, Shamari            10 Milton                    7.18q  2 
  8 Colon, Chris              09 Milton                    7.19q  5 
  9 Barber, Ryan              10 Coyle & Cassidy           7.23q  5 
 10 Tarawalie, Adu            10 Randolph                  7.28q  3 
 11 Guerrier, Eventz          09 Burlington                7.32q  2 
 12 Braile, Dillon            10 Nipmuc Reg.               7.38q  3 
 13 Beal, Kiernan             10 Norwell                   7.41q  5 
 14 Searles, Ian              10 Wareham                   7.50q  3 
 15 Harris-Hughes, Terrence   10 Westwood                  7.52q  2 
 16 Crawford, Kyle            09 Melrose                   7.53q  4 
 16 Sanford, Devin            10 Holliston                 7.53q  1 
 18 Smith, Connor             10 Coyle & Cassidy           7.56q  4 
 19 McKinley, Shane           09 Melrose                   7.57q  1 
 20 Cormier, Andrew           10 E Longmeadow              7.62q  5 
 21 D'Amore, Brian            09 Medfield                  7.65q  5 
 22 Zine, Jimmy               10 Wareham                   7.66q  4 
 23 Carleton, Ben             09 Foxborough                7.67q  5 
 24 Corbesero, James          10 Bish Feehan-Attl          7.73q  2 
 25 Finkenaur, Justin         09 Hamilton-Wen.             7.79   4 
 26 Maybury, Kyle             09 Hamilton-Wen.             7.82   1 
 27 Spillane, Ryan            09 Medfield                  7.86   4 
 28 Truong, Kevin             10 Arch. Williams            7.90   3 
 29 Neu, Nicky                10 Weston                    7.95   5 
 30 Stanley, Derek            10 Arlington Cath.           8.01   2 
 31 Yull, Joseph              09 No Reading                8.03   5 
 32 Smith, Ian                10 Foxborough                8.03   2 
 33 Hack, Andrew              09 Nipmuc Reg.               8.06   1 
 34 Augello, Kyle             10 Stoneham                  8.39   1 
 35 Conlin, John              10 Stoneham                  8.40   3 
 36 Nguyen, Thi               10 Canton                    8.74   1 
 37 Nardone, Vincent          10 Weston                    8.98   3 
 38 Sands, Neil               10 Arch. Williams            9.09   2 
 39 Martin, Kevin             09 Canton                   10.28   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $  6.63  1/29/1996   Kyle Rudolph, Ashland H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Taylor, Matt              10 Bish Feehan-Attl          6.86Q  3 
  2 McNulty, Joseph           10 Hopkinton                 7.01Q  1 
  3 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian           7.04Q  2 
  4 Horn, Kris                10 Pembroke                  7.05q  1 
  5 Wells, Shamari            10 Milton                    7.06q  3 
  6 Colon, Chris              09 Milton                    7.09q  2 
  7 Muzembe, Takunda          10 Burlington                7.13q  3 
  8 Tarawalie, Adu            10 Randolph                  7.14q  1 
  9 Tassinari, Brett          10 Wakefield                 7.17   2 
 10 Barber, Ryan              10 Coyle & Cassidy           7.22   1 
 11 Braile, Dillon            10 Nipmuc Reg.               7.32   3 
 12 Beal, Kiernan             10 Norwell                   7.35   3 
 13 Smith, Connor             10 Coyle & Cassidy           7.40   3 
 14 Guerrier, Eventz          09 Burlington                7.40   2 
 15 Harris-Hughes, Terrence   10 Westwood                  7.44   1 
 16 Searles, Ian              10 Wareham                   7.46   2 
 17 Sanford, Devin            10 Holliston                 7.51   2 
 18 D'Amore, Brian            09 Medfield                  7.54   1 
 19 McKinley, Shane           09 Melrose                   7.55   3 
 20 Cormier, Andrew           10 E Longmeadow              7.59   2 
 21 Corbesero, James          10 Bish Feehan-Attl          7.59   3 
 22 Carleton, Ben             09 Foxborough                7.66   2 
 23 Zine, Jimmy               10 Wareham                   7.76   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: $  6.63  1/29/1996   Kyle Rudolph, Ashland H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Matt              10 Bish Feehan-Attl          6.88  
  2 McNulty, Joseph           10 Hopkinton                 6.99  
  3 Wells, Shamari            10 Milton                    7.00   6.995
  4 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian           7.00   6.999
  5 Horn, Kris                10 Pembroke                  7.04  
  6 Colon, Chris              09 Milton                    7.12  
  7 Tarawalie, Adu            10 Randolph                  7.14  
  8 Muzembe, Takunda          10 Burlington                7.17  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $  8.64  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Casey              10 E Longmeadow              9.34q  2 
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          10 Hingham                   9.68q  7 
  3 Worsfold, Camilla         10 Hamilton-Wen.             9.86q  6 
  4 Kelly, Rebecca            10 No Reading                9.92q  2 
  5 Paolillo, Stephanie       10 Holliston                10.07q  1 
  6 Obenschaian, Tess         10 Hamilton-Wen.            10.30q  1 
  7 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Be  10 Arlington Cath.          10.34q  6 
  8 Raza, Mirelle             10 Hopkinton                10.35q  7 
  9 Arcement, Danielle        10 Hingham                  10.43q  5 
 10 Marcotte, Chase           09 Pentucket                10.67q  1 
 11 Heislein, Emily           10 Melrose                  10.84q  5 
 12 Costello, Mellyn          09 Canton                   10.86q  7 
 13 Niemczyk, Holly           10 Medway                   10.94q  2 
 14 Pope, Charlotte           10 Pentucket                11.00q  5 
 15 Dowson, Jessica           09 Winthrop                 11.01q  7 
 16 Grech, Chrissy            10 Medfield                 11.14q  1 
 17 Septelka, Jessica         10 Foxborough               11.14q  7 
 18 Davidson, Kelsey          09 Duxbury                  11.21q  3 
 19 Mahoney, Kristina         09 Scituate                 11.23q  1 
 20 Stebbins, Emily           10 Holliston                11.23q  7 
 21 D'Arcangelo, Sara         10 Arlington Cath.          11.28q  1 
 22 Zombik, Catherine         09 Holyoke Cath.            11.30q  4 
 23 Rabidou, Alicia           09 Marian                   11.31q  4 
 24 Callahan, Abigail         10 Norwell                  11.34q  3  11.332
 25 Pittman, Jennifer         09 Nipmuc Reg.              11.34   4  11.337
 26 Morse, Aurora             09 Bish Fenwick             11.47   6 
 27 LeClair, Caitlin          09 Holyoke Cath.            11.50   3 
 28 McAvoy, Jenn              10 Ursuline-Dedham          11.54   6 
 29 Velazquez, Jazmine        09 New Leadership           11.60   6 
 30 Shaw, Emily               10 No Reading               11.61   7 
 31 Smith, Angie              09 Coyle & Cassidy          11.62   6 
 32 Denecke, Brittany         09 Nipmuc Reg.              11.64   5 
 33 Antonellis, Margaret      10 Watertown                11.64   7 
 34 Cody, Emily               09 Canton                   11.73   5 
 35 Goodwin, Chelsey          09 Arch. Williams           11.83   1 
 36 Nurse, Angelique          10 Auburn                   11.84   4 
 37 Edwards, Jane             09 Pembroke                 11.89   5 
 38 Humphrey, Lily            10 Auburn                   11.91   3 
 39 Debonise, Gracyn          09 Wareham                  11.95   3 
 40 Newcomb, Taylor           09 Foxborough               12.01   2 
 41 Zizza, Leah               10 Stoneham                 12.14   4 
 42 Finnegan, Sarah           09 Scituate                 12.19   4 
 43 Dannay, Rebecca           09 Stoneham                 12.27   2 
 44 Cowden, Teddi             09 Mt Alvernia-Newt         12.31   5 
 45 Obasiola, Anika           09 Milton                   12.54   3 
 46 McCarthy, Veronica        09 Duxbury                  12.56   1 
 47 Hardenburgh, Jacqui       09 Bish Feehan-Attl         12.61   2 
 48 Maloney, Kaelynn          10 Hopkinton                12.66   2 
 49 Leighton, Anne            10 E Longmeadow             13.06   3 
 50 Modlowski, Katie          09 Wareham                  13.93   6 
 51 Chiu, Colleen             10 Bish Fenwick             14.60   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $  8.64  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Foley, Casey              10 E Longmeadow              9.41Q  2 
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          10 Hingham                   9.49Q  1 
  3 Kelly, Rebecca            10 No Reading                9.75Q  3 
  4 Worsfold, Camilla         10 Hamilton-Wen.             9.97q  3 
  5 Paolillo, Stephanie       10 Holliston                10.19q  1 
  6 Obenschaian, Tess         10 Hamilton-Wen.            10.25q  2 
  7 Raza, Mirelle             10 Hopkinton                10.33q  1 
  8 Arcement, Danielle        10 Hingham                  10.46q  3 
  9 Heislein, Emily           10 Melrose                  10.64   1 
 10 Dowson, Jessica           09 Winthrop                 10.84   3 
 11 D'Arcangelo, Sara         10 Arlington Cath.          10.92   3 
 12 Costello, Mellyn          09 Canton                   11.00   2 
 13 Niemczyk, Holly           10 Medway                   11.01   2 
 14 Grech, Chrissy            10 Medfield                 11.04   3 
 15 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Be  10 Arlington Cath.          11.07   2 
 16 Callahan, Abigail         10 Norwell                  11.11   2 
 17 Rabidou, Alicia           09 Marian                   11.13   1 
 18 Septelka, Jessica         10 Foxborough               11.20   1 
 19 Davidson, Kelsey          09 Duxbury                  11.23   2 
 20 Zombik, Catherine         09 Holyoke Cath.            11.24   3 
 21 Stebbins, Emily           10 Holliston                11.34   1 
 22 Marcotte, Chase           09 Pentucket                11.49   3 
 23 Pope, Charlotte           10 Pentucket                11.53   1 
 24 Mahoney, Kristina         09 Scituate                 11.56   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: $  8.64  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Casey              10 E Longmeadow              9.38  
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          10 Hingham                   9.55  
  3 Worsfold, Camilla         10 Hamilton-Wen.             9.62  
  4 Obenschaian, Tess         10 Hamilton-Wen.             9.96  
  5 Kelly, Rebecca            10 No Reading               10.00  
  6 Paolillo, Stephanie       10 Holliston                10.18  
  7 Raza, Mirelle             10 Hopkinton                10.29  
  8 Arcement, Danielle        10 Hingham                  10.40  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $  8.08  1/7/2006    Chris Conway, Bish. Feehan-Attleboro        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Ryan             10 Hopkinton                 8.92q  3 
  2 Lai, Chris                10 Stoneham                  9.09q  1 
  3 Wood, Brendan             10 Nipmuc Reg.               9.11q  1 
  4 Krauss, Andrew            10 Holliston                 9.14q  3 
  5 Gately, Adam              10 Hopkinton                 9.37q  2 
  6 Kawai, Kento              10 Weston                    9.54q  2 
  7 Harrison, Stephen         10 Wareham                   9.66q  1 
  8 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams            9.67q  1 
  9 McDowell, Chris           09 Hingham                   9.72q  1 
 10 Renaud, Trace             10 Dighton-Reh               9.87q  3 
 11 edwards, cevon            10 Milton                   10.09q  2 
 12 Mishra, Sundaram          10 Weston                   10.19q  1 
 13 Fanikos, Tom              10 Melrose                  10.22q  2 
 14 Harlow, Will              10 Hingham                  10.27q  3 
 15 Zisko, Brody              10 Duxbury                  10.29q  3 
 16 Cail, John                10 Stoneham                 10.38q  3 
 17 Dugas, Dylan              10 Medfield                 10.40   1 
 18 Bonetti, Robert           10 Burlington               10.62   1 
 19 Mulley, Tyler             09 Hamilton-Wen.            10.76   2 
 20 Vogel, Jason              09 Foxborough               10.93   3 
 21 Kahrs, Jack               09 Scituate                 11.04   2 
 22 McCulloch, Logan          09 Hamilton-Wen.            11.46   3 
 23 Bonfilio, Adam            09 Burlington               14.95   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $  8.08  1/7/2006    Chris Conway, Bish. Feehan-Attleboro        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wood, Brendan             10 Nipmuc Reg.               8.91Q  1 
  2 Webster, Ryan             10 Hopkinton                 9.10Q  2 
  3 Gately, Adam              10 Hopkinton                 9.10q  2 
  4 Krauss, Andrew            10 Holliston                 9.20q  2 
  5 Lai, Chris                10 Stoneham                  9.21q  1 
  6 Kawai, Kento              10 Weston                    9.34q  1 
  7 McDowell, Chris           09 Hingham                   9.45q  2 
  8 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams            9.46q  2 
  9 Harlow, Will              10 Hingham                   9.56   1 
 10 Fanikos, Tom              10 Melrose                   9.62   2 
 11 edwards, cevon            10 Milton                    9.72   1 
 12 Harrison, Stephen         10 Wareham                   9.87   1 
 13 Zisko, Brody              10 Duxbury                  10.27   1 
 14 Renaud, Trace             10 Dighton-Reh              10.28   1 
 15 Cail, John                10 Stoneham                 10.41   2 
 16 Mishra, Sundaram          10 Weston                   10.70   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: $  8.08  1/7/2006    Chris Conway, Bish. Feehan-Attleboro        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster, Ryan             10 Hopkinton                 8.80  
  2 Gately, Adam              10 Hopkinton                 8.98  
  3 Wood, Brendan             10 Nipmuc Reg.               8.99  
  4 Krauss, Andrew            10 Holliston                 9.03  
  5 McDowell, Chris           09 Hingham                   9.38  
  6 Kawai, Kento              10 Weston                    9.60  
  7 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams            9.64  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 41.34  12/28/1999  Christine Moschella, Hopkinton H.S.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk                  44.43  11 
  2 Mbengam, Anna             10 Randolph                 44.64  11 
  3 Flores, Talia             10 Watertown                44.90  11 
  4 Havican, Morgan           09 Stoneham                 44.99  10 
  5 Kasper, Candace           10 E Longmeadow             45.68  10 
  6 Everett, Rachel           10 Holliston                46.12  10 
  7 Brennan, Sammi            09 Milton                   46.29   9 
  8 Shiland, Lily             09 Hamilton-Wen.            46.31  10 
  9 Beauregard, Elizabeth     10 Pentucket                46.44   8 
 10 Butts, Catherine          09 Wayland                  47.12   8 
 11 Kendall, Abby             09 Stoneham                 47.31   6 
 12 Dempsey, Molly            09 Milton                   47.35   9 
 13 Barrett, Abbe             10 Hingham                  47.43  10 
 14 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian   09 Holyoke Cath.            47.54   8 
 15 Henriques, Alexa          10 Coyle & Cassidy          47.61  11 
 16 James, Sarah              10 Pembroke                 47.63   9 
 17 Dourney, Taylor           09 Hopkinton                47.64   8 
 18 McGovern, Siobhan         10 Arlington Cath.          47.79   9 
 19 Lynch, Tammy              09 Dighton-Reh              48.06   7 
 20 Comeau, Leanne            10 Arlington Cath.          48.09   6 
 21 Leonard, Kristen          10 Scituate                 48.12  10 
 22 McKunes, Morgan           09 Holliston                48.22   7 
 23 Doherty, Jordan           10 Hopkinton                48.53   8 
 24 Luongo, Andrea            09 Bish Feehan-Attl         48.58   9 
 25 Scott, Nicole             09 Nipmuc Reg.              48.61   7 
 26 Pearson, Erin             09 Foxborough               48.65   3 
 27 Bamford, Kelsey           09 Randolph                 49.32  11 
 28 O'Neil, Molly             10 St Peter-Marian          49.36   3 
 29 Pickens, Stephanie        10 Ursuline-Dedham          49.38   7 
 30 Perrault, Liza            09 Notre Dame-Worc.         50.04   4 
 31 Hui, Jennifer             09 No Reading               50.34   4 
 32 Mullin, Lindsey           09 Dighton-Reh              50.61   5 
 33 Peloquin, Gabrielle       09 St Peter-Marian          50.69   7 
 34 Grimes, Hayley            09 E Longmeadow             50.83   4 
 35 Nikfarjam, Michelle       09 Nipmuc Reg.              51.17   6 
 36 Dulin, Nicole             10 Coyle & Cassidy          51.35   5 
 37 Schafer, Lynsey           09 Holyoke Cath.            51.38   4 
 38 Pearlstein, Lindsay       09 Weston                   51.44   5 
 39 Kennefick, Sarah          10 Pentucket                51.50   5 
 40 Amann, Julieanne          10 Marian                   51.62   5 
 41 Flores, Caroline          09 Hamilton-Wen.            51.68   9 
 42 Stone, Madeleine          09 Hingham                  51.90   6 
 43 Sullivan, Kassie          09 Foxborough               52.24   2 
 44 O'Brien, Molly            10 Westwood                 52.30   6 
 45 Woods, Naisha             09 Canton                   52.41   1 
 46 Patsios, Julia            09 Watertown                52.42   3 
 47 Gribbons, Shea            10 Auburn                   52.72   4 
 48 Grafton, Kaitlyn          09 Rockland                 53.47   1 
 49 Crete, Hailey             09 Wareham                  54.14   3 
 50 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       09 Scituate                 54.21   4 
 51 Ghazi, Phaedra            10 Medfield                 54.38   2 
 52 Condon, Kelsey            09 Medway                   54.54   3 
 53 Downey, Julianne          09 Arch. Williams           54.92   6 
 54 Johnson, Nicole           10 Auburn                   55.28   3 
 55 Altabbaa, Jude            09 Canton                   55.29   1 
 56 Nowak, Monica             09 Arch. Williams           55.79   8 
 57 Luttman, Michaela         10 Medfield                 56.39   2 
 58 DiGiantomaso, Tara        11 Wareham                1:00.54   5 
 -- Doyle, Emily              10 Duxbury                     DQ  11  Interference
 -- Elrod, Melissa            10 Notre Dame-Worc.            DQ   7  Broke in early
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 37.27  1/6/2001    Ricky Dias, Digh.-Rehoboth Reg.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Persons, Kevin            10 Melrose                  37.62   8 
  2 Hacunda, Joshua           10 Hopkinton                38.64   7 
  3 Johnson, Andrew           10 Hopkinton                38.96   8 
  4 Becker, Matthew           10 Nipmuc Reg.              39.13   8 
  5 Weeden, Jaquaar           10 Dighton-Reh              39.19   6 
  6 Lyons, Trevor             09 Hamilton-Wen.            39.21   8 
  7 Chaput, Mike              10 Holliston                39.40   8 
  8 Shea, Spencer             10 Weston                   39.48   6 
  9 Ortiz, Johnathan          10 Marian                   39.69   7 
 10 Trafford, Justin          10 Milton                   39.76   8 
 11 Hastings, Cameron         09 No Reading               39.90   5 
 12 Brakke, Erik              10 Westwood                 40.43   4 
 13 Barnard, Michael          10 Scituate                 40.46   7 
 14 Cullity, Stephen          10 Pembroke                 40.52   7 
 15 Lumbert, Bill             09 Hingham                  40.64   6 
 16 Castro, Jorge             10 Weston                   40.96   6 
 17 Deangelo, Anthony         10 Stoneham                 41.01   3 
 18 Webber, Don               10 Duxbury                  41.43   7 
 19 Welsby, Joseph            09 Nipmuc Reg.              41.54   4 
 20 Travena, Keaton           09 Scituate                 42.14   6 
 21 MacKay, Conner            09 Hingham                  42.16   5 
 22 Hevey, Matt               09 Medway                   42.22   4 
 23 Foley, Brian              10 Holliston                42.32   4 
 24 Little, Tevin             11 Randolph                 42.39   7 
 25 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam     10 Murdock                  42.53   2 
 26 Dube, Jonathan            10 Burlington               42.72   5 
 27 Goulding, Taylor          10 Stoneham                 42.89   5 
 28 Melich, Graham            09 Hamilton-Wen.            42.93   6 
 29 O'Neill, Joseph           10 Wakefield                43.12   1 
 30 Lenkei, Alex              10 Canton                   43.78   2 
 31 Garlington, Trenton       09 Arch. Williams           43.90   5 
 32 Sedares, Tom              10 St Peter-Marian          43.96   4 
 33 Tambini, Frank            09 Bish Fenwick             43.98   2 
 34 Tranfagia, Josh           09 Medway                   44.04   3 
 35 Tally, Mike               09 Foxborough               44.39   3 
 36 Perrin, Mitchell          10 Watertown                44.99   4 
 37 Cote, Nick                10 Wareham                  45.06   3 
 38 Snow, Nick                09 Foxborough               45.10   2 
 39 Wooden, Isiah             09 Seekonk                  45.28   3 
 40 Salvaggio, Paul           10 Bish Feehan-Attl         45.36   5 
 41 Han, Richard              09 Westwood                 46.03   3 
 42 Blouin, Kyle               8 Murdock                  47.12   1 
 43 Boyce, Cameron            09 Canton                   49.61   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:38.49  1/4/2004    Allison Cuozzo, King Phillip Reg.-Wrenth  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senning, Emily            10 Hamilton-Wen.          1:44.88  
  2 Mohammadi, Amanda         09 Stoneham               1:46.30  
  3 Tenney, Mariah            09 Murdock                1:47.08  
  4 Nee, Laura                09 Duxbury                1:48.44  
  5 Downey, Olivia            09 Melrose                1:48.45  
  6 Leonard, Caroline         10 Hingham                1:49.30  
  7 Ng, Michaela              10 Pembroke               1:49.40  
  8 Ritchie, Megan            10 Coyle & Cassidy        1:49.61  
  9 Schwab, Maria             09 Marian                 1:49.65  
 10 Cote, Brianna             10 Holyoke Cath.          1:49.90  
 11 Rousseau, Elle            12 Marblehead             1:50.67  
 12 Porter, Marissa           09 Pentucket              1:50.90  
 13 Labriola, Jordyn          09 Hopkinton              1:51.66  
 14 Demers-Peel, Meaghan      10 Bish Feehan-Attl       1:52.02  
 15 Debarros, Megan           10 Seekonk                1:52.05  
 16 Landry, Kristen           10 No Reading             1:52.63  
 17 Worthy, Taylor            09 Medfield               1:53.97  
 18 Leahy, Julia              10 Hingham                1:54.21  
 19 barron, angela            09 Hopkinton              1:54.28  
 20 Pham, Vanessa             10 Pembroke               1:55.66  
 21 Baird, Cassie             10 Medfield               1:55.78  
 22 Kitchen, Sam              09 Westwood               1:56.09  
 23 Rigobon, Alexandra        10 Weston                 1:56.23  
 24 Carleton, Emma            09 Foxborough             1:56.84  
 25 Delaney, Veronica         09 Dighton-Reh            1:57.36  
 26 Egan, Devan               09 Marian                 1:57.95  
 27 Jayne, Liz                09 Pentucket              1:58.08  
 28 Nwaoha, Ngozi             09 O'Bryant               1:59.40  
 29 Purman, Gabriela          09 Wayland                2:00.60  
 30 Kruse, Alexandra          09 Stoneham               2:01.13  
 31 Morrow, Cassidy           09 Dighton-Reh            2:01.14  
 32 Lynch, Katherine          10 Milton                 2:01.14  
 33 Giuliano, Gina            09 Winthrop               2:01.32  
 34 Fallon, Caroline          09 Hamilton-Wen.          2:02.76  
 35 Phelan, Olivia            09 Milton                 2:02.87  
 36 Desir, Stephanie          09 Randolph               2:03.13  
 37 Foley, Caroline           09 Holyoke Cath.          2:04.50  
 38 Hobbs, Breanna            09 E Longmeadow           2:05.76  
 39 Kretowicz, Abby           10 Wayland                2:06.48  
 40 Rathgeb, Sami             09 Foxborough             2:07.05  
 41 Rago, Maria               09 Winthrop               2:08.22  
 42 Cardarelli, Michele       10 Watertown              2:08.28  
 43 Garrity, Erin             09 Bish Feehan-Attl       2:09.62  
 44 Young, Sara               09 Notre Dame-Worc.       2:10.18  
 45 Kalita, Nina              10 Canton                 2:11.38  
 46 Butcher, Georgia          09 Duxbury                2:11.57  
 47 Fiumedora, Bridgette      09 Westwood               2:13.25  
 48 Espinoza, Natalia         09 Mt Alvernia-Newt       2:13.40  
 49 Sidlauskas, Deidre        09 Mt Alvernia-Newt       2:13.57  
 50 Brugger, Krysta           10 Watertown              2:15.22  
 51 Marino, Kerrianne         10 Arlington Cath.        2:15.69  
 52 Bailey, Jaime             09 Auburn                 2:17.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:26.24  12/28/1999  Logan Jones, Weston H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasirye, Gideon           10 Burlington             1:30.47  
  2 Miller, Jeff              10 Dighton-Reh            1:32.98  
  3 Loew, Josh                10 Bish Feehan-Attl       1:39.25  
  4 Bridges, Samuel           10 Wakefield              1:39.70  
  5 Boyce, William            10 Milton                 1:40.00  
  6 Saledas, Christos         09 Burlington             1:40.15  
  7 Whitney, Grant            09 Hingham                1:42.67  
  8 Powell, Patrick           09 O'Bryant               1:43.44  
  9 Burleigh, Duncan          09 Hingham                1:43.90  
 10 Jenycowski, William       09 Coyle & Cassidy        1:44.92  
 11 stewart, casey            10 Milton                 1:45.13  
 12 Hayes, Steve              10 Dighton-Reh            1:45.38  
 13 Moretti, Evan             10 Wareham                1:45.92  
 14 Leclair, Ethan            09 Watertown              1:46.92  
 15 Penner, Adam              09 Hamilton-Wen.          1:46.98  
 16 Gonyea, Harrison          10 St Peter-Marian        1:47.27  
 17 Asmar, Tom                09 St Peter-Marian        1:47.44  
 18 Dunbar, Maxwell           10 Bish Feehan-Attl       1:47.59  
 19 Geer, Dylan               10 Stoneham               1:47.80  
 20 Lambert, Alex             10 Hamilton-Wen.          1:51.00  
 21 Rodriguez, Angel          09 Wareham                1:52.65  
 22 Iebba, Nick               10 Bish Fenwick           1:54.98  
 23 Pettinelli, Cal           09 Scituate               1:57.88  
 24 Deschenes, Dan            09 Bish Fenwick           1:59.57  
 25 Folkes, Yanni             09 Canton                 2:03.40  
 26 Nguyen, Brian             10 Arch. Williams         2:04.60  
 27 Sheehan, Ben              09 Canton                 2:13.96  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 3:08.23  1/7/2006    Meg Looney, Bish. Feehan-Attleboro        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           10 Pembroke               3:14.33  
  2 Smith, Nora               10 Westwood               3:14.65  
  3 Mills, Tamara             10 Hopkinton              3:14.80  
  4 Weiler, Alli              10 Norwell                3:14.86  
  5 Powell, Katie             10 Bish Feehan-Attl       3:17.99  
  6 Rezendes, Staci           10 Holyoke Cath.          3:19.11  
  7 Drane, Jessica            10 Uxbridge               3:19.42  
  8 MacDonald, Sarah          09 Melrose                3:20.03  
  9 Bengston, Giorgi          10 E Longmeadow           3:22.52  
 10 Shugrue, Skyler           09 St Peter-Marian        3:25.41  
 11 Whitford, Hannah          10 Dighton-Reh            3:27.30  
 12 Cristofori, Anna          09 Holliston              3:28.52  
 13 Wolfe, Maddie             09 Ursuline-Dedham        3:28.62  
 14 Taylor, Alyssa            09 Seekonk                3:29.33  
 15 Tubridy, Maura            10 Marblehead             3:31.91  
 16 Mazzone, Katherine        10 No Reading             3:32.44  
 17 Munro, Shannon            09 Melrose                3:33.26  
 18 Wessenyeleh, Edom         09 Weston                 3:34.21  
 19 Mazza, Lexi               10 E Longmeadow           3:34.82  
 20 O'Brien, Marissa          10 Bish Fenwick           3:35.25  
 21 Mansfield, Sarah          10 Pentucket              3:35.81  
 22 Murphy, Grace             09 Wayland                3:36.51  
 23 Maher, Amy                10 Milton                 3:37.09  
 24 Sypek, Elizabeth          10 Hingham                3:37.80  
 25 Simi, Andrea              09 Westwood               3:38.24  
 26 Carnino, Michaela         09 Foxborough             3:38.93  
 27 Lanois, Maddie            09 Hamilton-Wen.          3:39.99  
 28 Ford, Colleen             09 Hamilton-Wen.          3:41.01  
 29 Allen, Rachel             09 Hingham                3:42.06  
 30 Soiles, Jenna             10 St Peter-Marian        3:43.38  
 31 Mannello, Anna            10 Holliston              3:43.69  
 32 Saraf, Tara               10 Canton                 3:43.90  
 33 Burke, Kelsey             10 Wayland                3:44.04  
 34 Fitzgerald, Colleen       09 Bish Feehan-Attl       3:44.64  
 35 Poretta, Tayla            10 Pentucket              3:45.51  
 36 Schoener, Julie           10 Foxborough             3:46.51  
 37 Wong, Nancy               09 Milton                 3:49.37  
 38 Scanlon, Heidi            10 Medfield               3:51.63  
 39 Gasbarro, Raechel         10 Coyle & Cassidy        3:54.96  
 40 Poh, Carly                09 Arch. Williams         4:03.10  
 41 Lugten, Emma              10 Ursuline-Dedham        4:05.18  
 42 Gursha, Abby              10 Medfield               4:06.12  
 43 Bartlett, Sarah           10 Canton                 4:07.68  
 44 Elsaid, Olivia            09 Auburn                 4:10.37  
 45 Bissessar, Becky          10 Auburn                 4:14.28  
 46 DePolo, Marissa           09 Nipmuc Reg.            4:16.07  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 2:45.00  1/6/2001    Aaron Reed, Wayland H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taranto, David            10 Burlington             2:41.67$ 
  2 Moschella, Rich           10 Bish Feehan-Attl       2:42.82$ 
  3 Vercollone, Joe           10 Pembroke               2:48.09  
  4 Berry, Evan               10 Medfield               2:53.00  
  5 Bucchieri, Marc           10 Wakefield              2:56.71  
  6 Silvia, Colton            09 Dighton-Reh            2:57.21  
  7 Nevins, Chris             10 Hingham                2:57.28  
  8 butlin, roy               09 Milton                 3:00.31  
  9 Blanchard, Brian          10 Hingham                3:01.15  
 10 Wieler, Scott             10 Medway                 3:01.20  
 11 Eskeci, Kevin             10 Watertown              3:01.94  
 12 Dean, Connor              09 Bish Feehan-Attl       3:05.78  
 13 Sanderson, Ryan           10 Wareham                3:07.51  
 14 Blazo, Nick               09 Pembroke               3:07.90  
 15 Ludorf, Michael           09 Hopkinton              3:08.14  
 16 Bridges, Charles          10 Wakefield              3:08.17  
 17 Zanini, Connor            09 Hopkinton              3:12.79  
 18 Aldrich, Kevin            09 Foxborough             3:17.82  
 19 Mancini, Matt             10 Melrose                3:20.75  
 20 Rota, Mike                09 Canton                 3:21.50  
 21 Dvorak, Adam              09 Weston                 3:21.72  
 22 Buccheri, Joe             10 Arlington Cath.        3:21.94  
 23 Nowell, Nick              10 Arlington Cath.        3:22.45  
 24 Deguzmen, Zach            09 Stoneham               3:23.38  
 25 Anselme, Sasha            10 Arch. Williams         3:25.79  
 26 Pomeroy, Eric             10 E Longmeadow           3:26.36  
 27 Durgin, Peter             09 Hamilton-Wen.          3:27.01  
 28 Fortin, Ethan             09 Nipmuc Reg.            3:30.35  
 29 Schreur, Jack             09 Hamilton-Wen.          3:33.30  
 30 Vo, Will                  10 Arch. Williams         3:36.24  
 31 Levenson, Zach            10 Canton                 3:36.57  
 32 Cantwell, Ryan            09 Coyle & Cassidy        3:38.47  
 -- savage, nick              09 Milton                      DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:27.42  1/6/2002    Victor Gras, Belmont H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Mike          10 Hingham                4:45.88  
  2 Gallagher, Wesley         10 Pembroke               4:45.97  
  3 Kronaeur, Nickolas        10 Bromfield School       4:46.52  
  4 Bolick, Timothy           09 Hopkinton              4:48.33  
  5 Robertson, Stephen        10 Wakefield              4:48.70  
  6 DeMello, Thomas           10 Coyle & Cassidy        4:53.62  
  7 Malabre, Sam              09 Hamilton-Wen.          4:53.89  
  8 von Staats, Dan           10 Hamilton-Wen.          4:55.10  
  9 Angell, Jason             10 Duxbury                5:01.16  
 10 Wiggins, Owen             09 Norwell                5:01.85  
 11 Schoaf, Craig             10 Coyle & Cassidy        5:08.89  
 12 Dwyer, Levi               10 Hingham                5:11.92  
 13 Conway, Alex              09 Bish Feehan-Attl       5:13.41  
 14 Fuchs, Walker             10 Old Roch. Reg.         5:13.72  
 15 Brown, Blake              09 Medfield               5:15.44  
 16 Vogel, Jeff               10 Bish Feehan-Attl       5:15.92  
 17 Fine, Jesse               10 Pembroke               5:18.25  
 18 Cao, Chris                10 Burlington             5:18.90  
 19 Thompson, Erick           09 Dighton-Reh            5:19.03  
 20 Levenson, Patrick         09 Hopkinton              5:20.12  
 21 Steinbach, Mark           09 Burlington             5:20.68  
 22 Keating, Connor           10 Milton                 5:22.53  
 23 Tierney, Joe              10 Foxborough             5:23.07  
 24 Haddad, Christopher       10 Wakefield              5:23.18  
 25 Ostaszewski, Kevin        10 Medway                 5:23.89  
 26 Burke, Matthew            09 Nipmuc Reg.            5:24.56  
 27 Sabbatino, Joey           09 Canton                 5:29.08  
 28 Calkins, Brogan           09 Stoneham               5:31.94  
 29 Gurney, Kevin             09 Nipmuc Reg.            5:32.05  
 30 Alkins, Brian             10 Arch. Williams         5:33.75  
 31 breslin, nate             09 Milton                 5:36.81  
 32 Fitzpatrick, Greg         10 E Longmeadow           5:41.51  
 33 Laffey, Chris             10 Arlington Cath.        5:45.59  
 34 Hart, Nolan               10 Arlington Cath.        5:49.12  
 35 Cobau, Tim                09 Melrose                5:49.49  
 36 Tagan, Matt               10 Melrose                5:49.86  
 37 Denette, Dan              09 Murdock                5:52.17  
 38 Ebersole, Jay             10 Marian                 5:53.01  
 39 Powers, Brandon           09 Randolph               5:54.74  
 40 Sullivan, Kevin           10 St Peter-Marian        5:56.41  
 41 Mathers, Kevin            10 Weston                 5:57.24  
 42 Eastwood, Ethan           10 Canton                 5:58.34  
 43 Field, Nolan              10 Watertown              6:15.35  
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 5:10.92  12/28/1999  Marian Birhle, Belmont H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halligan, Kelli           10 Melrose                5:28.73  
  2 Piela, Madeline           10 Marblehead             5:33.45  
  3 Pohl, Abigail             09 Weston                 5:33.83  
  4 Morse, Rebecca            10 Pentucket              5:37.21  
  5 Kauffman, Mary            10 Marblehead             5:37.97  
  6 Ketchum, Kristina         10 Foxborough             5:44.66  
  7 Duffy, Sarah              09 Hamilton-Wen.          5:51.32  
  8 Anderson, Emily           10 Medway                 5:51.43  
  9 Brackett, Olivia          10 Weston                 5:52.77  
 10 Vogt, Caitlyn             09 Bish Feehan-Attl       5:53.12  
 11 Holmes, Leah              09 Hopkinton              5:54.10  
 12 Griffin, Norah            10 Ursuline-Dedham        5:55.51  
 13 Gair, Kelly               09 Medfield               5:56.17  
 14 Pratt, Kelsey             10 Pentucket              5:56.23  
 15 Goodrich, Caroline        09 Hamilton-Wen.          5:58.61  
 16 Perrault, Abigail         10 Hopkinton              5:59.00  
 17 Zabinski, Morgan          10 Dighton-Reh            6:02.09  
 18 Boutin, Katie             10 Coyle & Cassidy        6:04.54  
 19 Griffiths, Jordan         09 Winthrop               6:05.21  
 20 Nametz, Marybeth          09 Bish Feehan-Attl       6:06.85  
 21 O'Leary, Kara             10 Duxbury                6:07.82  
 22 Milewski, Alissa          09 St Peter-Marian        6:09.01  
 23 Reilly, Caite             10 Westwood               6:09.37  
 24 Groton, Kate              10 Westwood               6:11.00  
 25 Bagley, Mairead           10 Canton                 6:13.22  
 26 Smith, Hannah             09 Bish Fenwick           6:16.89  
 27 Reynolds, Meredith        09 Medway                 6:17.14  
 28 Boraski, Audrey           09 Holyoke Cath.          6:18.90  
 29 Cosmon, Katie             10 Melrose                6:19.71  
 30 Carmody, Meagan           10 Norwell                6:21.45  
 31 Goddard, Brianna          10 No Reading             6:22.99  
 32 Laubenstein, Taylor       09 Foxborough             6:23.68  
 33 Diehl, Calista            10 Watertown              6:26.66  
 34 Kirkpatrick, Brigid       10 Arlington Cath.        6:30.75  
 35 Orlando, Jessica          10 Rockland               6:30.82  
 36 Stanton, Mary             10 Arlington Cath.        6:31.15  
 37 O'Brien, Nicole           09 Winthrop               6:31.75  
 38 Leonard, Brittany         10 No Reading             6:33.59  
 39 Winter, Lauren            09 Canton                 6:37.15  
 40 Mack, Maggie              10 E Longmeadow           6:37.79  
 41 Berry, Ardara             10 Milton                 6:39.02  
 42 Clark, Katie              10 Holliston              6:39.94  
 43 Bandera, Kelly            09 Hingham                6:40.16  
 44 Kell, Tessa               09 Pembroke               6:43.04  
 45 Barton, Emma              10 Wayland                6:45.97  
 46 Hagberg, Alexis           10 Auburn                 6:54.77  
 47 Divittorio, Nora          10 Nipmuc Reg.            6:55.55  
 48 Tishler, Claudia          10 Medfield               6:56.12  
 49 Tatone, Alicia            10 Bish Fenwick           6:56.48  
 50 Bache, Emily              09 Marian                 7:00.69  
 51 Prindle, Madison          09 Auburn                 7:04.35  
 52 Hollenberg, Jade          09 Wayland                7:11.43  
 53 McLellan, Hannah          10 Rockland               7:41.86  
 -- Everson, Stephanie        09 Pembroke                   DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 9:55.00  1/28/1996   Anthony Ragucci, Stoneham H.S.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Chaz               10 Grafton               10:22.87  
  2 Sullivan, Brendan         10 Foxborough            10:28.22  
  3 Toll, Ellis               10 Bromfield School      10:36.04  
  4 Wood, Mike                10 Bish Feehan-Attl      10:47.06  
  5 maher, john               10 Milton                11:08.22  
  6 Freeman, David            10 Weston                11:12.67  
  7 Moses, Jack               10 Medfield              11:16.96  
  8 Dodge, Henry              09 Bish Feehan-Attl      11:20.92  
  9 Bridges, James            10 Wakefield             11:39.52  
 10 Yoon, Chan                09 Marian                11:41.87  
 11 Herzig, Matt              09 Weston                11:44.91  
 12 Fuchs, Nathaniel          10 Old Roch. Reg.        11:49.02  
 13 Wilkinson, Colin          09 Hingham               11:51.97  
 14 Fichera, Joe              09 Coyle & Cassidy       11:56.16  
 15 McCarthy, Josh            10 Coyle & Cassidy       11:57.83  
 16 McMahon, Dillon           10 Pembroke              12:05.64  
 17 Akey, Sean                10 Canton                12:06.78  
 18 Brady, Conor              10 Holliston             12:10.25  
 19 Buccheri, David           10 Arlington Cath.       12:16.17  
 20 wing, dylan               10 No Reading            12:17.78  
 21 Donovan, Will             10 Hingham               12:18.11  
 22 orlando, nick             09 Milton                12:20.33  
 23 Warren, Chris             09 Pembroke              12:38.90  
 24 Davey, Christopher        10 Medway                12:39.58  
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: $ 11:00.00  1995        Taryn Kenney, King Phillip Reg.-Wrenth   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Svenson, Erin             10 Bish Feehan-Attl      11:57.51  
  2 MacBeth, Abbie            10 Bish Feehan-Attl      11:59.98  
  3 Belcher, Victoria         10 Seekonk               12:21.56  
  4 Govoni, Rebecca           10 Hopkinton             12:37.20  
  5 Graveline, Lesedi         09 Auburn                12:44.53  
  6 McConville, Julie         09 Hingham               12:45.62  
  7 Joseph, Gina              09 Medfield              12:52.12  
  8 Lozier, Shannon           10 Pentucket             13:09.23  
  9 Asci, Jen                 10 Rockland              13:25.78  
 10 Gilhooly, Katelyn         09 Holyoke Cath.         13:29.81  
 11 Bittrich, Lauren          10 Duxbury               13:32.54  
 12 Pacione, Claire           09 Hamilton-Wen.         13:33.06  
 13 Drafts-Johnson, April     10 Melrose               13:38.20  
 14 Stratton, Rhiannon        10 Hamilton-Wen.         14:03.44  
 15 Harris, Danielle          10 Auburn                14:09.04  
 16 Cooke, Maddie             10 Westwood              14:20.55  
 17 Guo, Xiao Xiao            09 Westwood              15:18.89  
 18 Wallace, Julia            09 Winthrop              16:17.22  
 -- Sarkis, Dori              09 Pentucket                  DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: $ 20-07  1/6/2002    Mike Lyons, King Phillip Reg.-Wrenth        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                10 Pembroke              20-00.00  
  2 Muzembe, Takunda          10 Burlington            19-00.00  
  3 Webster, Ryan             10 Hopkinton             18-08.50  
  4 Greene, Sean              10 Hingham               18-07.00  
  5 Shea, Spencer             10 Weston                18-04.75  
  6 Kawai, Kento              10 Weston                18-03.00  
  7 Gately, Adam              10 Hopkinton             17-11.00  
  8 Chaput, Mike              10 Holliston             17-05.00  
  9 Harlow, Will              10 Hingham               17-04.50  
 10 Dube, Jonathan            10 Burlington            17-04.00  
 11 Tarawalie, Adu            10 Randolph              17-02.00  
 12 Taylor, Matt              10 Bish Feehan-Attl      16-09.50  
 13 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian       16-07.00  
 14 Fanikos, Tom              10 Melrose               16-03.50  
 15 Lyons, Trevor             09 Hamilton-Wen.         16-03.00  
 16 Truong, Kevin             10 Arch. Williams        15-10.00  
 17 Travena, Keaton           09 Scituate              15-08.00  
 18 Carleton, Ben             09 Foxborough            15-02.50  
 18 Hastings, Cameron         09 No Reading            15-02.50  
 20 Conlin, John              10 Stoneham              14-08.50  
 20 Augello, Kyle             10 Stoneham              14-08.50  
 22 Nguyen, Tan               10 Randolph              14-08.00  
 23 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams        13-11.00  
 24 Yull, Joseph              09 No Reading            13-02.50  
 -- Pomeroy, Eric             10 E Longmeadow              FOUL  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: $ 16-11.75  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Meghan         09 Holliston             15-06.00  
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          10 Hingham               15-04.25  
  3 Tondre, Victoria          10 Canton                14-11.00  
  4 Mbengam, Anna             10 Randolph              14-09.75  
  5 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow          14-07.50  
  6 Jarvis, Emily             10 Hopkinton             14-05.25  
  7 Havican, Morgan           09 Stoneham              14-02.00  
  8 Kelly, Rebecca            10 No Reading            13-11.50  
  9 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham               13-11.25  
 10 Kasper, Candace           10 E Longmeadow          13-09.00  
 11 Mayers, D'Anna            09 Norwell               13-04.50  
 12 Dulin, Nicole             10 Coyle & Cassidy       13-03.25  
 13 Carleton, Emma            09 Foxborough            13-01.25  
 14 Krueger, Hannah           10 Hopkinton             13-01.00  
 15 Demers-Peel, Meaghan      10 Bish Feehan-Attl      12-11.00  
 15 Wile, Calleigh            10 Holyoke Cath.         12-11.00  
 17 McDermott, Chayna         10 Milton                12-09.00  
 18 Nikfarjam, Michelle       09 Nipmuc Reg.           12-08.00  
 19 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian   09 Holyoke Cath.         12-03.25  
 20 Valaydon, Nalina          09 Foxborough            12-02.50  
 21 Velazquez, Jazmine        09 New Leadership        12-01.00  
 22 Massicotte, Rachel        10 Wayland               11-11.50  
 23 Butts, Catherine          09 Wayland               11-11.25  
 24 O'Neil, Molly             10 St Peter-Marian       11-10.00  
 25 Bourgeois, Stephanie      10 Wareham               11-09.00  
 26 Melville, Aliya           09 Auburn                11-07.50  
 27 Ried, Sarah               09 Melrose               11-06.50  
 28 Peloquin, Gabrielle       09 St Peter-Marian       10-09.50  
 -- Sahota, Kamal             09 Auburn                    FOUL  
 -- Modlowski, Katie          09 Wareham                   FOUL  
 -- Pittman, Jennifer         09 Nipmuc Reg.               FOUL  
 -- Perrault, Liza            09 Notre Dame-Worc.          FOUL  
 -- Goodwin, Chelsey          09 Arch. Williams            FOUL  
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: $  6-04  1993        Sean Earle, Stoughton H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corkum, Jeffery           10 Hopkinton              6-00.00  
  2 Miksis, Jonathan          10 Wakefield              5-10.00  
  3 Salvucci, Nick            10 Burlington             5-08.00  
  4 Weeden, Jaquaar           10 Dighton-Reh            5-06.00  
  5 Young, Zach               10 Stoneham               5-04.00  
  6 Bonetti, Robert           10 Burlington            J5-04.00  
  6 Wood, Brendan             10 Nipmuc Reg.           J5-04.00  
  6 Kahrs, Jack               09 Scituate              J5-04.00  
  9 Seto, Derek               10 Canton                J5-04.00  
 10 D'Amore, Brian            09 Medfield               5-02.00  
 11 O'Neill, Joseph           10 Wakefield             J5-02.00  
 -- McCulloch, Logan          09 Hamilton-Wen.               NH  
 -- Mulley, Tyler             09 Hamilton-Wen.               NH  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: $  5-04  1989        Megan Swan, Stoneham H.S.                   
   Co-Holder:    5-04  1992        Erica Tolson, Winthrop H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:    5-04  1993        Erica Tolson, Winthrop H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:    5-04  1997        Jaclyn C ostonis, Winthrop H.S.             
   Co-Holder:    5-04  1/8/2006    Audrey Sturtevant, Pembroke H.S.            
   Co-Holder:    5-04  1/8/2006    Hanna Muir, Wellesley H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge               5-00.00  
  2 Shaw, Emily               10 No Reading            J5-00.00  
  3 Lynds, Jennifer           10 Hopkinton              4-10.00  
  4 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk               J4-10.00  
  5 Worsfold, Camilla         10 Hamilton-Wen.         J4-10.00  
  5 Krueger, Hannah           10 Hopkinton             J4-10.00  
  7 Flores, Talia             10 Watertown              4-08.00  
  7 Kruse, Alexandra          09 Stoneham               4-08.00  
  7 Shiland, Lily             09 Hamilton-Wen.          4-08.00  
  7 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Be  10 Arlington Cath.        4-08.00  
 11 Mahoney, Kristina         09 Scituate               4-06.00  
 11 Downey, Olivia            09 Melrose                4-06.00  
 13 Wallace, Julia            09 Winthrop              J4-06.00  
 13 Begin, Carleigh           10 Pentucket             J4-06.00  
 15 Stebbins, Emily           10 Holliston              4-04.00  
 15 Hardenburgh, Jacqui       09 Bish Feehan-Attl       4-04.00  
 15 Niemczyk, Holly           10 Medway                 4-04.00  
 15 Doyle, Emily              10 Duxbury                4-04.00  
 15 Sailor, Anna              10 Wayland                4-04.00  
 20 Ralph, Liz                10 Westwood              J4-04.00  
 21 Scanlon, Trinity          10 Nipmuc Reg.           J4-04.00  
 -- Young, Sara               09 Notre Dame-Worc.            NH  
 -- Borges, Patty             10 Coyle & Cassidy             NH  
 -- Lundy, Marisa             09 Pentucket                   NH  
 -- Heislein, Emily           10 Melrose                     NH  
 -- LeClair, Julie            10 Coyle & Cassidy             NH  
 -- Costello, Mellyn          09 Canton                      NH  
 -- Astudillo, Victoria       09 Mt Alvernia-Newt            NH  
 -- Mohammadi, Amanda         09 Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Armstrong, Keishorea      09 Canton                      NH  
 -- Bolivar, Courtney         09 Wayland                     NH  
 -- Petta, Sydney             10 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Debonise, Gracyn          09 Wareham                     NH  
 -- Lundstrom, Nicole         09 Dighton-Reh                 NH  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: $ 56-00  1/24/1998   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMakin, Tim              10 Bish Feehan-Attl      43-00.25  
  2 Chisholm, Cameron         10 Holliston             42-09.00  
  3 Robitaille, Nate          09 Seekonk               37-01.25  
  4 O'Malley, Timothy         10 Hopkinton             35-04.50  
  5 Carucci, Scott            10 Stoneham              34-03.25  
  6 Goulding, Taylor          10 Stoneham              33-11.50  
  7 Donovan, Robert           10 Holliston             33-09.75  
  8 Sullivan, Brian           10 Hingham               33-04.00  
  9 Consoles, Anthony         10 Bish Fenwick          32-07.50  
 10 Castro, Jorge             10 Weston                32-06.75  
 11 Peterson, Walker          10 Burlington            32-03.50  
 12 Johnson, Brendan          10 Bish Feehan-Attl      32-00.00  
 13 Landy, Dave               10 Medfield              31-03.50  
 14 Rodriguez, Fernando       10 O'Bryant              31-02.25  
 15 Schofield, John           10 Hopkinton             30-08.25  
 16 Schaefer, Dan             09 Arch. Williams        28-08.25  
 17 Von Rosenvinge, Perry     09 Weston                27-11.50  
 18 Coen, Aaron               09 Medfield              27-09.00  
 19 Ovian, Zaven              10 Burlington            27-06.00  
 20 Russo, Joe                10 Bish Fenwick          27-04.00  
 21 Leach, Cj                 10 Melrose               26-11.50  
 22 Healey, James             10 Hingham               23-08.75  
 23 Eldridge, Luke            10 Triton-Byfield        23-08.00  
 24 Sands, Neil               10 Arch. Williams        22-09.50  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: $ 37-03.75  1/28/1996   Amini Ono, Foxborough H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Adrienne        10 O'Bryant              34-07.00  
  2 Duffy, Jess               10 Wakefield             31-11.25  
  3 Aquadro, Arianna          10 Holyoke Cath.         27-04.75  
  4 Shkurti, Ina              10 O'Bryant              27-04.00  
  5 Chirco, Jackie            09 Hopkinton             27-03.50  
  6 Salcedo, Angelina         09 Canton                27-02.75  
  7 Sheehan, Katie            10 Norwell               26-02.25  
  8 Parson, Katrina           10 Hopkinton             25-10.00  
  9 Collins, Kathryn          09 Auburn                25-02.00  
 10 Simonds, Liann            09 E Longmeadow          25-01.00  
 11 Carlson, Sam              10 Foxborough            24-10.00  
 12 Folk, Melanie             10 Wilmington            24-04.50  
 13 McNulty, Erin             09 Medway                24-04.00  
 14 Parent, Stephanie         10 Bish Feehan-Attl      24-02.25  
 15 Gershlak, Rachel          09 Hamilton-Wen.         24-01.50  
 16 Ellis, Tylese             09 New Leadership        23-05.25  
 17 Slyman, Mackenzie         10 Foxborough            23-02.50  
 17 Arno, Melissa             09 Stoneham              23-02.50  
 19 Kaur, Rupinderjit         10 Watertown             22-05.00  
 20 Ford, Kelsi               09 E Longmeadow          22-02.50  
 21 Alves, Samantha           09 Holyoke Cath.         22-01.25  
 22 Chalek, Lucia             10 Marblehead            22-00.75  
 23 Lanzilli, Victoria        10 Stoneham              21-10.75  
 24 Humphrey-Kiger, Kimberli  10 Rockland              20-06.50  
 25 McGillvray, Megan         10 Arlington Cath.       19-00.50  
 26 Espinoza, Natalia         09 Mt Alvernia-Newt      18-10.00  
 27 Bonenfant, Sophia         10 Coyle & Cassidy       18-09.50  
 28 Walsh, Caitlin            10 Mt Alvernia-Newt      18-02.75  
 29 Michalowicz, Jackie       10 Nipmuc Reg.           17-11.00  
 30 Smith, Abigail            09 Bish Fenwick          17-01.75  
 31 Zawacki, Julia            10 Hamilton-Wen.         16-04.75  
 32 Bradley, Amelia           09 Ursuline-Dedham       16-02.50  
 33 Dota, Erica               10 Arlington Cath.       15-07.75  
 34 Daigneault, Aimee         10 Auburn                13-06.75  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 3:37.50  1/28/1996   Weston H.S.                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:49.39   3 
  2 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg.  'A'                         3:49.52   3 
  3 Burlington  'A'                                     3:51.95   3 
  4 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:55.94   2 
  5 Westwood  'A'                                       4:01.72   1 
  6 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          4:04.13   3 
  7 Holliston  'A'                                      4:04.44   2 
  8 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                4:07.30   2 
  9 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:10.87   2 
 10 Randolph  'A'                                       4:11.48   3 
 11 Hingham  'A'                                        4:11.50   2 
 12 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:14.18   2 
 13 Medway  'A'                                         4:16.71   1 
 14 Foxborough  'A'                                     4:18.10   1 
 15 Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                        4:27.92   3 
 16 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             4:30.33   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:13.35  12/28/1999  Hopkinton H.S.                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:25.48   4 
  2 Holliston  'A'                                      4:25.61   4 
  3 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:33.01   4 
  4 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                4:33.19   4 
  5 Hingham  'A'                                        4:36.50   4 
  6 East Longmeadow  'A'                                4:37.41   3 
  7 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          4:40.54   4 
  8 Marian - Framingham  'A'                            4:41.56   3 
  9 Holyoke Catholic-Granby  'A'                        4:42.56   2 
 10 Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                        4:43.63   3 
 11 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             4:48.98   3 
 12 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg.  'A'                         4:49.31   3 
 13 Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                        4:49.92   2 
 14 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:50.64   2 
 15 Foxborough  'A'                                     4:55.54   1 
 16 Medway  'A'                                         4:57.98   2 
 17 Westwood  'A'                                       4:58.26   3 
 18 Auburn  'A'                                         5:09.77   2 
 19 Canton  'A'                                         5:15.15   1 
 20 Rockland  'A'                                       5:21.98   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:38.96   3 
  2 Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                              1:41.10   2 
  3 Burlington  'A'                                     1:41.23   3 
  4 Hingham  'A'                                        1:44.59   2 
  5 Wareham  'A'                                        1:45.37   3 
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg.  'A'                         1:45.46   3 
  7 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                1:46.33   1 
  8 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          1:48.14   3 
  9 Canton  'A'                                         1:51.07   1 
 10 St Peter-Marian - Worc.  'A'                        1:51.89   2 
 11 Medfield  'A'                                       1:52.38   2 
 -- Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                             DQ   1  Cut in too early
 -- Weston  'A'                                              DQ   3 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        1:56.26   4 
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:57.39   4 
  3 Canton  'A'                                         1:57.87   4 
  4 Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                              1:58.18   3 
  5 Milton  'A'                                         2:00.70   3 
  6 Randolph  'A'                                       2:01.09   2 
  7 Westwood  'A'                                       2:01.64   4 
  8 Watertown  'A'                                      2:01.85   2 
  9 Medfield  'A'                                       2:02.65   1 
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg.  'A'                         2:02.68   3 
 11 St Peter-Marian - Worc.  'A'                        2:04.17   1 
 12 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                2:04.89   2 
 13 Bish Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          2:06.03   3 
 14 Wareham  'A'                                        2:06.54   4 
 15 Duxbury  'A'                                        2:07.76   4 
 16 Stoneham  'A'                                       2:08.04   3 
 17 Scituate  'A'                                       2:08.42   2 
 18 Coyle & Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                        2:08.84   3 
 19 Holyoke Catholic-Granby  'A'                        2:08.95   2 
 20 Auburn  'A'                                         2:10.51   1 
 21 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             2:14.75   2 
 22 Wayland  'A'                                        2:17.13   1 
 23 Rockland  'A'                                       2:36.00   1 
 -- Pentucket Reg-W.Newbury  'A'                             DQ   1  1st Exchange interf