Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan28_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State League Dual Meets Block 5

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 28, 2010

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2010 07:22 PM
                         Bay State League - 1/28/2010                          
                                   Block #5                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillis, Margo             JR Newton North           5:07.65  
  2 Corcoran, Jill            JR Weymouth               5:08.86  
  3 Flaherty, Siobhan         SR Braintree              5:34.38  
  4 Bowhill, Sarah            11 Framngham              5:37.29  
  5 Barker, Molly             FR Weymouth               5:37.29  
  6 Gellineau, Leah           JR Brookline              5:41.03  
  7 Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole                5:45.40  
  8 Hudson, Emily             SR Natick                 5:48.93  
  9 Quefurth, Katya           SO Wellesley              5:50.24  
 10 Bellerose, Meghan         FR Newton North           5:50.77  
 11 Heiden, Clara             JR Milton                 5:51.33  
 12 Drolet, Jacquelyn         SO Natick                 5:54.80  
 13 Armstrong, Hallie         Fr Needham                6:00.58  
 14 Murphy, Vanessa           JR Weymouth               6:01.71  
 15 Waldron, Amanda           SR Walpole                6:02.03  
 16 Wang, Rachel              SO Wellesley              6:03.82  
 17 Trayner, Becca            SO Newton North           6:04.51  
 18 Mackintire, Eileen        FR Weymouth               6:06.74  
 19 Nieto, Lily               Sr Needham                6:09.90  
 20 Corcoran, Lily            So Needham                6:10.34  
 21 Hemler, Elena             SR Newton North           6:10.44  
 22 Galvin, Marykate          FR Norwood                6:11.97  
 23 Cooley, Betsy             JR Brookline              6:13.38  
 24 Steckbeck, Cat            SO Natick                 6:13.40  
 25 Corcoran, Aisling         SO Milton                 6:16.05  
 26 Myers, Paige              SO Weymouth               6:17.75  
 27 Moriarty, Kaitlin         11 Framngham              6:19.97  
 28 Sobol, Jennifer           JR Norwood                6:22.61  
 29 Jones, Heather            JR Norwood                6:28.02  
 30 Kelly, Catherine          SR Norwood                6:33.54  
 31 Lydon, Siobhan            SR Walpole                6:37.19  
 32 Leung, Tiffany            JR Newton North           6:38.74  
 33 Steverman, Amanda         SR Brookline              6:45.17  
 34 Lynch, Kathleen           SO Milton                 6:45.71  
 35 Wong, Nancy               FR Milton                 6:46.34  
 36 Ciulla, Jessie            SO Braintree              6:55.82  
 37 Connolly, Katie           FR Braintree              6:58.92  
 38 Bugrara, Narmeen          10 Framngham              7:00.56  
 39 Harkins, Jessie           FR Braintree              7:11.30  
 40 Harrington, Gen           FR Braintree              7:13.77  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groleau, Benjamin         10 Framngham              4:44.89  
  2 Boyd, Brendan             Jr Needham                4:48.00  
  3 Ranti, Dan                JR Newton North           4:49.39  
  4 Moynihan, Chris           SR Wellesley              4:51.22  
  5 Connolly, Steve           JR Weymouth               4:52.92  
  6 Okerman, Jeff             Jr Needham                4:53.50  
  7 Curley, Stephen           SR Norwood                4:54.08  
  8 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline              4:54.98  
  9 Fogel, Sam                SR Newton North           4:58.27  
 10 Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth               4:59.39  
 11 Rydzewski, William        JR Norwood                5:00.08  
 12 Wians, David              JR Walpole                5:00.16  
 13 DeTomasso, Anthony        SO Weymouth               5:01.97  
 14 Maher, Jonathan           SO Milton                 5:02.08  
 15 Keating, Connor           SO Milton                 5:02.26  
 16 Katzeff, Michael          JR Brookline              5:02.59  
 17 Saur, Brendan             JR Milton                 5:03.74  
 18 Long, Jon                 FR Newton North           5:04.09  
 19 Waldroop, Danny           SO Brookline              5:07.33  
 20 Michael, Stephen          SO Newton North           5:07.50  
 21 Wadsworth, Noah           SR Natick                 5:08.32  
 22 Franco, Benjamin          SO Weymouth               5:09.88  
 23 Matheson, Ryan            SO Braintree              5:12.15  
 24 Velasco, Guillermo        SR Natick                 5:20.15  
 25 Celentano, Kyle           SO Walpole                5:23.17  
 26 Berardinelli, Andrew      SO Walpole                5:24.41  
 27 Gramigna, Andrew          10 Framngham              5:24.66  
 28 McCarthy, Lev             JR Milton                 5:24.95  
 29 Buzby, David              SO Newton North           5:25.77  
 30 Breslin, Nate             SO Milton                 5:25.97  
 31 Naim, Nile                JR Brookline              5:36.62  
 32 Leverett, Nathan          SO Weymouth               5:36.75  
 33 Bean, Nick                FR Braintree              5:37.14  
 34 Morin, Tom                FR Braintree              5:37.35  
 35 Sena, Wagner              11 Framngham              5:39.55  
 36 Bowers, Taylor            Fr Needham                5:44.52  
 37 Suarez, Matt              Fr Needham                5:45.81  
 38 Baron, Ben                Fr Needham                5:45.92  
 39 Hammersly, Jeff           JR Dedham                 5:48.13  
 40 Draper, Nicholas          10 Framngham              5:57.76  
 41 Single, Andrew            FR Walpole                6:01.62  
 42 Loftus, Billy             SR Dedham                 6:07.20  
 43 Marshall, Brandon         FR Dedham                 6:08.80  
 44 Tice, Brad                   Framngham              6:11.02  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        FR Weymouth               3:12.17  
  2 Kiernan, Mairead          JR Milton                 3:12.93  
  3 Heffernan, Maggie         SO Newton North           3:13.40  
  4 Lynch, Emily              SR Milton                 3:13.55  
  5 Nadel, Emily              SR Wellesley              3:16.23  
  6 Tevenan, Julie            SO Weymouth               3:17.39  
  7 Gluck, Sam                SR Newton North           3:18.32  
  8 Murphy, Erin              FR Natick                 3:19.10  
  9 Grandoni, Maria           11 Framngham              3:19.18  
 10 Alpert, Hannah            Jr Needham                3:19.22  
 11 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood                3:22.61  
 12 Liebman-Pelaez, Mariana   SR Brookline              3:23.00  
 13 Holman, Ellie             SO Natick                 3:23.44  
 14 Lawton, Brigette          JR Walpole                3:24.73  
 15 Spitaels, Kaylee          FR Newton North           3:25.49  
 16 Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline              3:26.68  
 17 Smith, Lauren             SO Newton North           3:27.48  
 18 Peretti, Tali             JR Wellesley              3:30.57  
 19 O'Brien, Julia            JR Milton                 3:31.79  
 20 Gaehde, Lilly             SO Brookline              3:33.71  
 21 Kruskal, Shoshana         SR Newton North           3:33.78  
 22 Racicot, Emily            JR Weymouth               3:34.98  
 23 O'Day, Kathleen           JR Norwood                3:36.45  
 24 Mroz, Angela              11 Framngham              3:38.88  
 25 Burke, Katie              FR Braintree              3:40.89  
 26 Cohn, Caroline            SR Walpole                3:43.09  
 27 Baldassini, Ariana        SR Weymouth               3:47.30  
 28 Lockhead, Andrea          SR Weymouth               3:51.60  
 29 Conley, Jacqui            FR Walpole                3:52.75  
 30 McCleary, Molly           Sr Needham                3:52.88  
 31 Hubbard, Marykate         SO Braintree              3:53.36  
 32 O'Connor, Sinead          FR Milton                 3:56.81  
 33 Connell, Andria           JR Norwood                3:57.70  
 34 Wynot, Caisie             SO Braintree              4:04.14  
 35 McGeggen, Erin            SO Braintree              4:07.36  
 36 Nazzaro, Julie            SR Braintree              4:08.16  
 37 Sobchuk, Catherine        SR Norwood                4:09.44  
 38 Munro, Sarah              JR Norwood                4:16.02  
 39 Walsh, Olivia             JR Milton                 4:18.65  
 40 Robinson, Jessica         11 Framngham              4:59.19  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lichtman, Ezra            JR Newton North           2:40.53  
  2 Keefe, Justin             SO Newton North           2:41.15  
  3 White, Matt               SR Wellesley              2:44.98  
  4 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole                2:45.32  
  5 Sternstein, Evan          SO Brookline              2:47.62  
  6 O'Connor, Sean            Jr Needham                2:48.05  
  7 Mahoney, Michael          SR Weymouth               2:48.23  
  8 Shore, Max                SO Brookline              2:49.20  
  9 Kimler, Jared             SO Natick                 2:50.52  
 10 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Weymouth               2:51.39  
 11 Cormier, Max              12 Framngham              2:51.70  
 12 Woodward, Charlie         Sr Needham                2:52.97  
 13 Cubelli, Daniel           JR Norwood                2:53.07  
 14 Lueders, Ben              So Needham                2:54.02  
 15 Bannon, Zach              JR Walpole                2:58.50  
 16 Farah, Richard            JR Norwood                2:58.51  
 17 Conley, Chris             SO Walpole                2:59.36  
 18 Chan, Ryan                FR Wellesley              3:00.07  
 19 Hunt, Matthew             JR Milton                 3:04.29  
 20 Martinez, Brandon         10 Framngham              3:04.60  
 21 Butler, Brendan           SO Weymouth               3:04.69  
 22 Egan, Andrew              JR Walpole                3:05.01  
 23 Cohen, Travis             10 Framngham              3:06.01  
 24 Connolly, James           SO Braintree              3:06.21  
 25 Sickles, Ryan             Fr Needham                3:07.76  
 26 Simmons, Jesse            JR Newton North           3:09.59  
 27 Wells, Parker             SR Newton North           3:10.04  
 28 Kelley, Ty-Lucas          FR Norwood                3:10.79  
 29 Abbene, Paul              SO Weymouth               3:11.63  
 30 McSally, Bernard          SO Newton North           3:11.98  
 31 Marcus, Eliot             SR Milton                 3:18.48  
 32 Van Alfen, Nick           FR Braintree              3:18.57  
 33 Meyers, Joe               SO Brookline              3:18.77  
 34 Taylor, Will              FR Brookline              3:19.38  
 35 LaBella, Greg             SO Weymouth               3:20.47  
 36 Savage, Nicholas             Milton                 3:20.48  
 37 Day, Christopher          10 Framngham              3:20.94  
 38 Ballarano, Carmine        SR Dedham                 3:21.34  
 39 Nielsen, Ian              10 Framngham              3:22.58  
 40 Connolly, Evan            FR Braintree              3:30.45  
 41 Huntington, John          JR Milton                 3:32.28  
 42 Haidar, Michael           FR Wellesley              3:32.35  
 43 Klein, Jon                FR Natick                 3:32.77  
 44 Pratt, Calvin             JR Walpole                3:33.01  
 45 Taugher, Samuel           SO Milton                 3:41.77  
 46 O'Loughlin, Pat           SO Natick                 3:44.61  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabatabaie, Ariana        SR Newton North           1:41.81  
  2 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth               1:42.50  
  3 Tripathi, Jaya            SR Newton North           1:43.88  
  4 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth               1:44.09  
  5 Wagner, Jennifer          10 Framngham              1:44.35  
  6 Hughes, Emily             SR Milton                 1:45.02  
  7 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood                1:46.83  
  8 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth               1:47.28  
  9 Bechtold, Belinda         SO Weymouth               1:48.13  
 10 Joyce, Lisa               JR Dedham                 1:49.28  
 11 Jelloe, Elizabeth         JR Walpole                1:51.09  
 12 Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                1:52.60  
 13 Maher, Amy                SO Milton                 1:52.84  
 14 Crocker, Rachel           SR Wellesley              1:52.95  
 15 Simon, Aisha              SR Brookline              1:53.02  
 16 Ferrera, Ally             JR Natick                 1:53.30  
 17 Carrigan, Sarah           SO Wellesley              1:53.63  
 18 Kelly, Julie              JR Weymouth               1:53.98  
 19 Keefe, Emily              FR Natick                 1:56.45  
 20 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood                1:57.47  
 21 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham              1:57.93  
 22 Dunn, Sammy               Fr Needham                1:57.95  
 23 O'Day, Caroline           SO Norwood                1:58.20  
 24 Nazzaro, Abbey            FR Braintree              1:59.10  
 25 Brandl, Katie             JR Newton North           1:59.46  
 26 Casey, Shannon            FR Braintree              1:59.93  
 27 Shaughnessy, Sabine       SO Brookline              2:00.03  
 28 Gottlieb, Hannah          SO Brookline              2:01.49  
 29 Pearlstein, Jamie         So Needham                2:02.22  
 30 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                 2:03.74  
 31 Dinn, Caitlin             FR Milton                 2:04.01  
 32 Brady, Michaela           SR Walpole                2:04.86  
 33 Higgins, Megan            SO Norwood                2:05.51  
 34 Ring, Brittany            JR Norwood                2:05.68  
 35 Everts, Katie             Fr Needham                2:06.49  
 36 Goula, Rebecca            SO Walpole                2:07.20  
 37 Quesnel, Lindsey          11 Framngham              2:07.61  
 38 Murnin, Gemma             FR Braintree              2:07.94  
 39 Sorgi, Nicole             SO Braintree              2:12.66  
 40 Shepherd, Christina       SO Dedham                 2:13.94  
 41 McDonagh, Sarah           JR Dedham                 2:19.57  
 42 Levya, Danielle           FR Walpole                2:22.20  
 43 Palmieri, Kayla           SO Dedham                 2:37.80  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn, Isaiah              JR Newton North           1:25.02  
  2 Sollowin, Steve           JR Weymouth               1:25.41  
  3 Saraiva, Mark             Sr Needham                1:27.68  
  4 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                 1:28.06  
  5 Robinson, Tim             SR Wellesley              1:28.08  
  6 Sheehan, Robert           SR Norwood                1:29.27  
  7 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham                1:30.25  
  8 Soran, Alon                  Newton North           1:30.82  
  9 Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole                1:31.57  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Sean         12 Framngham              1:32.19  
 11 Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth               1:32.69  
 12 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline              1:33.08  
 13 Connors, Dave             JR Walpole                1:33.63  
 14 Igoe, Ryan                FR Norwood                1:34.28  
 15 Zampi, Matt               SO Walpole                1:34.44  
 16 Lee, Matt                 SR Newton North           1:34.64  
 17 Reilly, Tyler             Jr Needham                1:36.15  
 18 Kwan, Ryan                SR Newton North           1:36.62  
 19 Jordan, Mike              SO Weymouth               1:36.64  
 20 Butlin, Roy               FR Milton                 1:36.84  
 21 Mikami, Kaleb             SO Braintree              1:37.01  
 22 Roth, Nathaniel           SR Newton North           1:37.04  
 23 Kracoff, Brian            SR Natick                 1:37.28  
 24 Fajnzylber, Jesse         FR Brookline              1:37.44  
 25 Garr, Alex                SR Walpole                1:37.90  
 26 Khoury, Alex              SR Natick                 1:38.30  
 27 Gressel, Grigoriy         SO Brookline              1:38.36  
 28 Bu, Kevin                 JR Wellesley              1:39.13  
 29 Donaghey, Philip          12 Framngham              1:39.79  
 30 Jones, Kemani             JR Milton                 1:39.93  
 31 Meehan, David             Fr Needham                1:40.36  
 32 Montuori, Matthew         10 Framngham              1:40.36  
 33 Savadian, Mike            10 Framngham              1:41.27  
 34 Kodama, Masato            SO Brookline              1:42.70  
 35 Taugher, Braedy           JR Milton                 1:43.50  
 36 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       10 Framngham              1:43.87  
 37 Boyce, William            SO Milton                 1:44.01  
 38 Morales, Fernando         FR Norwood                1:44.74  
 39 Liang, Shan               JR Braintree              1:44.93  
 40 Dempsey, Brendan             Milton                 1:44.96  
 41 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree              1:45.00  
 42 Habib, Michael            FR Walpole                1:46.30  
 43 Brown, Alec               FR Brookline              1:47.00  
 44 Flaherty, Eddie           FR Braintree              1:48.26  
 45 Olsen, Ian                SO Wellesley              1:49.40  
 46 Lu, Chris                 SO Wellesley              1:49.69  
 47 Panetta, Paul             FR Norwood                1:50.32  
 48 Chen, Samuel              SO Braintree              1:53.28  
 49 Crowley, Dan              SO Dedham                 2:01.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North             42.55   2 
  2 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                  42.66   4 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                   43.44   6 
  4 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North             43.53   2 
  5 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                 43.56   2 
  6 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline                44.15   1 
  7 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                44.60   3 
  8 Walsh, Victoria           SO Braintree                44.68   1 
  9 Hopkins, Felicia          SR Weymouth                 44.85   2 
 10 Broholm, Tessa            FR Wellesley                45.08   6 
 11 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   45.11   6 
 12 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth                 45.51   2 
 13 Lawler, Emily             SR Milton                   45.58   5 
 14 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley                45.89   6 
 15 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                   46.21   5 
 16 Brennan, Sammi            Fr Milton                   46.42   5 
 17 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                46.51   1 
 18 Dempsey, Molly            FR Milton                   46.65   5 
 19 Arico, Alison             11 Framngham                46.67   3 
 20 Nolan, Olivia             So Needham                  46.79   3 
 21 Anzalone, Lauren          Jr Needham                  46.80   3 
 22 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                47.08   3 
 23 Ringler, Danielle         SO Norwood                  47.11   4 
 24 Gladysheva, Lisa          FR Brookline                47.79   1 
 25 Armstrong, Hallie         Fr Needham                  47.79   3 
 26 MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree                47.86   1 
 27 DiMartino, Amanda         SO Walpole                  48.88   4 
 28 Wiberg, Holly             SO Wellesley                51.68   6 
 29 Nguyen, Kathy             SO Braintree                52.83   1 
 30 Walsh, Jillian            SR Norwood                  53.15   4 
 -- Tobin, Christina          FR Walpole                     DQ   4 
 -- Pursley, Meghan           JR Newton North                DQ   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Bolander           11 Framngham                37.32   3 
  2 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                   37.78   6 
  3 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North             37.90   2 
  4 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framngham                37.93   3 
  5 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                   37.98   5 
  6 Dooley, Chris             SR Weymouth                 38.05   2 
  7 Doyle, Terrell            JR Newton North             38.10   2 
  8 Cockrell, Cullen          SR Milton                   38.16   5 
  9 Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                  38.58   3 
 10 Marchbanks, Eric          SR Weymouth                 38.74   2 
 11 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                   38.90   6 
 12 Naughton, Chris           JR Braintree                39.01   1 
 13 Rockwood, Joey            SR Walpole                  39.17   4 
 14 Rhodes, Chris             JR Weymouth                 39.30   2 
 15 Matera, David             SR Wellesley                39.92   6 
 16 Kodama, Shohei            SR Brookline                40.19   1 
 17 Walsh, Kevin              Fr Needham                  40.21   3 
 18 Clark, Ben                SO Newton North             40.52   2 
 19 Woods, Kenneth            JR Walpole                  40.67   4 
 20 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                   40.92   6 
 21 Luk, Chris                JR Wellesley                41.11   6 
 22 Trigo, Juan Pablo         SO Brookline                41.32   1 
 23 Pham, Eric                JR Norwood                  41.44   4 
 24 Redpath, Ian              Jr Needham                  41.87   3 
 25 Pena, Bill                JR Norwood                  42.05   4 
 26 St. Preux, Jonathan       JR Dedham                   42.13   5 
 27 Rockwood, Bryan           SO Walpole                  42.24   4 
 28 Pettit, Mike              SR Braintree                42.26   1 
 29 Jeannis, Moses            SR Norwood                  42.32   4 
 30 Lanzo, Raphal              9 Framngham                43.24   3 
 31 Spataro, Kyle             SO Braintree                44.69   1 
 32 Chow, Justin              SO Wellesley                45.73   6 
 33 Cullen, Sean              JR Dedham                   46.06   5 
 -- Jackson, Will             JR Brookline                   FS   1 
 -- Darlius, Samuel           JR Milton                      DQ   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fouda, Priyanka           SO Wellesley             11:57.97  
  2 Albanese, Shayna          SR Weymouth              12:17.42  
  3 Hicks, Andrea             JR Weymouth              12:17.85  
  4 Gleason, Susannah         SR Newton North          12:18.36  
  5 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick                12:22.51  
  6 Russell, Katina           Sr Needham               12:44.23  
  7 Nguyen, Tammy             JR Weymouth              12:44.41  
  8 Collins, Olivia           SR Milton                12:46.02  
  9 Iyer, Nimita              Jr Needham               12:47.51  
 10 Perlo, Sarah              SO Newton North          12:48.19  
 11 Banerjee, Devika          JR Newton North          12:50.00  
 12 Pizzi, Angelica           JR Milton                12:56.45  
 13 Turner, Caroline          Fr Needham               13:04.05  
 14 Warren, Hannah            SO Brookline             13:20.24  
 15 Lydon, Jocelyn            JR Walpole               13:20.55  
 16 Lynch, Grace              JR Walpole               13:22.21  
 17 Maichen, Anna             SR Natick                13:27.99  
 18 Nadeau, Colby             JR Walpole               13:29.55  
 19 Higgins, Kasey            11 Framngham             13:30.57  
 20 Wise, Sophie              SO Brookline             13:49.28  
 21 Dyckes, Rebecca           SO Norwood               14:16.53  
 22 Gowan, Anne                9 Framngham             14:28.99  
 23 Sweeney, Leigha           SO Braintree             14:37.90  
 24 Newton, Sarah             SO Braintree             14:38.57  
 25 Berry, Ardara             SO Milton                15:11.52  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Jake             SR Newton North          10:19.64  
  2 Paratt-Otto, Lang         SR Brookline             10:31.26  
  3 Connolly, Justin          SO Walpole               10:35.97  
  4 Gilligan, Brian            9 Framngham             10:45.70  
  5 Kola, Ian                 SR Braintree             10:52.62  
  6 Weinfeld, Mike            SR Newton North          10:58.76  
  7 Saccardo, Chris           SO Natick                10:59.06  
  8 Chu, Ken                  SR Wellesley             10:59.61  
  9 Demarest, David           FR Newton North          11:00.36  
 10 Hermitage, Corey          SR Weymouth              11:02.82  
 11 Manning, Steven           SO Milton                11:07.01  
 12 Sherak, Raffi             SR Brookline             11:13.81  
 13 Thompson, Jeremy          12 Framngham             11:23.73  
 14 Devin, Max                JR Milton                11:28.19  
 15 Conley, Kevin             SR Walpole               11:34.20  
 16 Fuchs, Andrew             So Needham               11:39.83  
 17 Mertz, Noah               Fr Needham               11:42.47  
 18 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole               11:43.74  
 19 Kaufman, Ben              Fr Needham               11:44.23  
 20 Orlando, Nick             FR Milton                11:56.16  
 21 Coopersmith, Ezra         FR Brookline             12:01.64  
 22 Bharadway, Venkatesh      JR Natick                12:08.89  
 23 Bogue, Joseph             10 Framngham             13:07.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North              8.87   2 
  2 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                   9.06   4 
  3 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                  9.20   2 
  4 Manning, Madeline         JR Weymouth                  9.22   2 
  5 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              9.24   2 
  6 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood                   9.30   4 
  7 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    9.46   5 
  8 Green, Courtney           JR Wellesley                 9.52   6 
  9 Luscinskas, Clare         SR Milton                    9.72   5 
 10 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                    9.75   5 
 11 Liu, Jen                  SR Newton North              9.78   2 
 12 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 9.87   1 
 13 Welch, Lauren             JR Weymouth                  9.88   2 
 14 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                  9.92   2 
 15 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                    9.94   6 
 16 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                10.10   1 
 17 Spence, Darcy             SO Brookline                10.30   1 
 18 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  10.30   4 
 19 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   10.41   6 
 20 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                   10.44   5 
 21 Gladysheva, Lisa          FR Brookline                10.47   1 
 22 Perdoni, Sarah            SR Natick                   10.47   6 
 23 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree                10.56   1 
 24 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                   10.58   6 
 25 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   10.68   5 
 26 Corley, Janelle           JR Milton                   10.75   5 
 27 Rusch, Kelly              11 Framngham                10.76   3 
 28 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley                10.77   6 
 29 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                10.92   1 
 30 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham                10.98   3 
 31 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood                  11.00   4 
 32 Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                  11.12   4 
 33 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                  11.15   3 
 34 Raubach, Maureen          Sr Needham                  11.16   3 
 35 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                11.17   3 
 36 Nowak, Michelle           JR Braintree                11.29   1 
 37 Sem, Amanda               JR Walpole                  11.29   4 
 38 Fernandes, Courtney       FR Norwood                  11.37   4 
 39 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                   11.41   5 
 40 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham                11.56   3 
 41 Carr, Charlotte           FR Wellesley                11.57   6 
 42 Carty, Samantha           JR Walpole                  11.76   4 
 43 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                  12.32   3 
 44 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                  12.35   3 
 45 Anderson, Amanda          SO Dedham                   13.19   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham                   8.33   3 
  2 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                    8.37   6 
  3 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                   8.47   4 
  4 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham                 8.51   3 
  5 Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                 8.67   3 
  6 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 8.75   1 
  7 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                 8.83   1 
  8 Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                   8.96   3 
  9 Heanue, Bill              JR Walpole                   8.97   4 
 10 Daniel, Blake             SR Milton                    8.98   5 
 11 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   9.11   4 
 12 Major, Joseph                Milton                    9.15   5 
 13 Singer, Noah              10 Framngham                 9.20   3 
 14 Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North              9.25   2 
 15 Croak, Colin              SR Walpole                   9.25   4 
 16 Dickey, Matt              JR Newton North              9.42   2 
 17 Lawton, J.P.              SR Walpole                   9.47   4 
 18 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham                 9.49   3 
 19 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth                  9.49   2 
 20 Kalajian, Anthony         SR Weymouth                  9.50   2 
 21 Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline                 9.60   1 
 22 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline                 9.76   1 
 23 Mullin, William           SO Braintree                 9.83   1 
 24 Hawkes, Ricky             SR Weymouth                  9.88   2 
 25 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline                 9.89   1 
 26 Maldonado, Andrew         SO Weymouth                  9.89   2 
 27 Silverman, Eliot          SR Newton North              9.93   2 
 28 Edwards, Cevon               Milton                   10.05   5 
 29 Farrell, Mack             SO Dedham                   10.23   5 
 29 McGowan, John             JR Norwood                  10.23   4 
 31 Guang, Young              SO Newton North             10.34   2 
 32 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                10.46   1 
 33 Kim, Kitae                SO Wellesley                10.65   6 
 34 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                   10.74   5 
 35 Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                10.77   6 
 36 Coopersmith, Ari          FR Brookline                10.77   1 
 37 Postler, Kyle             JR Norwood                  10.81   4 
 38 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                  11.23   3 
 39 Sitomer, Jason            SO Wellesley                12.03   6 
 -- Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                     DNF   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North              7.54   2 
  2 St.Preux, Melissa         JR Dedham                    7.61   5 
  3 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham                 7.74   3 
  4 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline                 7.75   1 
  5 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                  7.79   2 
  6 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                 7.81   1 
  7 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                   7.81   4 
  8 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North              7.83   2 
  9 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 7.84   1 
  9 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                  7.84   2 
 11 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                    7.89   6 
 12 Cockrell, Kristen         SR Milton                    7.90   5 
 13 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    7.92   5 
 14 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              7.97   2 
 15 Levin, Analisa            SR Wellesley                 7.98   6 
 16 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth                  8.00   2 
 17 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North              8.00   2 
 18 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                   8.01   4 
 19 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                 8.02   3 
 20 Carr, Shannon             SO Natick                    8.03   6 
 21 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                    8.04   6 
 22 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                 8.04   1 
 23 Lo, Tiffany               SO Braintree                 8.07   1 
 24 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole                   8.11   4 
 25 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth                  8.16   2 
 26 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                    8.17   5 
 27 Rusch, Kelly              11 Framngham                 8.26   3 
 28 Boakye, Jessica           SR Norwood                   8.30   4 
 29 Ringler, Danielle         SO Norwood                   8.31   4 
 30 Simy, Emily               JR Milton                    8.36   5 
 31 Forman, Rebecca           SO Wellesley                 8.40   6 
 32 Hull, Michelle            JR Braintree                 8.41   1 
 33 Gray, Abi                 SO Milton                    8.44   5 
 34 Ip, Sheila                SO Wellesley                 8.46   6 
 35 Nolan, Olivia             So Needham                   8.47   3 
 36 Walsh, Kelsey             JR Wellesley                 8.49   6 
 37 Morse, Tory               SO Braintree                 8.51   1 
 38 Nyamekye, Andrea           9 Framngham                 8.52   3 
 39 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood                   8.54   4 
 40 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                 8.56   1 
 41 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                   8.59   3 
 42 Sullivan, Jackie          FR Dedham                    8.65   5 
 43 Beaudet, Jackie              Walpole                   8.76   4 
 44 Palombella, Emily         Fr Needham                   8.86   3 
 45 Foley, Meaghan            SO Natick                    8.90   6 
 46 Simplice, Erica           JR Dedham                    9.01   5 
 47 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole                   9.17   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard          12 Framngham                 6.89   3 
  2 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                    6.92   6 
  3 Donahue, Adrian           JR Milton                    6.94   5 
  4 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                    7.00   6 
  5 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 7.02   1 
  6 Lewis, Bolander           11 Framngham                 7.04   3 
  7 Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline                 7.04   1 
  8 Daniel, D'Amani           11 Framngham                 7.07   3 
  9 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham                   7.07   3 
  9 Foley, Nick               JR Walpole                   7.07   4 
 11 Gallagher, Joe            SR Walpole                   7.08   4 
 12 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   SO Milton                    7.09   5 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                   7.09   3 
 14 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   7.10   4 
 15 Mazzola, Nick             JR Dedham                    7.14   5 
 16 Toure, Abou                  Framngham                 7.14   3 
 17 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                    7.14   6 
 18 Zhou, Alan                SO Brookline                 7.16   1 
 19 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North              7.16   2 
 20 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree                 7.17   1 
 21 Clark, Ben                SO Newton North              7.18   2 
 22 McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth                  7.24   2 
 23 Stuart, Zak               JR Weymouth                  7.25   2 
 24 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                    7.26   5 
 25 Colon, Christopher        FR Milton                    7.26   5 
 26 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                    7.26   6 
 27 Pena, Bill                JR Norwood                   7.26   4 
 28 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole                   7.27   4 
 29 Greene, Marshall          FR Brookline                 7.31   1 
 30 Kalajian, Anthony         SR Weymouth                  7.33   2 
 31 Yang, Sen-Kai             SO Brookline                 7.37   1 
 32 Farrell, Mack             SO Dedham                    7.45   5 
 33 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                   7.47   4 
 34 Bean, Matt                SO Weymouth                  7.57   2 
 35 Sitomer, Jason            SO Wellesley                 7.58   6 
 36 Conway, Brendan           So Needham                   7.58   3 
 37 Walsh, Kevin              Fr Needham                   7.64   3 
 38 Mongeau, Brett            JR Wellesley                 7.75   6 
 39 Lau, Ken                  FR Braintree                 7.88   1 
 40 Lui, Nick                 SO Wellesley                 7.88   6 
 41 Panetta, Paul             FR Norwood                   7.96   4 
 42 Schofield, Keegan         SO Dedham                    8.09   5 
 43 Pham, Eric                JR Norwood                   8.44   4 
 -- Han, Kevin                SR Newton North                FS   2 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth               5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  1 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  1 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Grigoli, Lucia            SO Newton North          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Beaulieu, Olivia          JR Milton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Hutchinson, Emily         JR Newton North          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley             J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Pearce, Kate              SO Weymouth              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole               J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline             J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood               J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth              J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                   NH            
 -- Brown, LaShea             SO Braintree                   NH            
 -- MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree                   NH            
 -- Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Pho, Tina                 SO Framngham                   NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham              5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Hart, Tylor               JR Newton North          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham               J5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Obasiolu, Zachary            Milton                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham             J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Postler, Kyle             JR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Jensen, Douglas           JR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Robinson, Tim             SR Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North                NH            
 -- Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Weersinghe, Tharindu      SO Brookline                   NH            
 -- Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Trafford, Justin          SO Milton                      NH            
 -- Matera, David             SR Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                   NH            
 -- Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ivil, Rachel              JR Weymouth              35-03.50     10.75m 
  2 Livingston, Alley         SO Braintree             33-00.50     10.07m 
  3 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                32-08.00      9.95m 
  4 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood               32-02.00      9.80m 
  5 Ouellette, Nika           SR Brookline             31-02.00      9.49m 
  6 Bellerose, Kate           SR Newton North          30-05.00      9.27m 
  7 Leconte, Claudia          12 Framngham             28-09.25      8.76m 
  8 Mullen, Terry             Jr Needham               28-08.50      8.75m 
  9 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth              28-05.00      8.66m 
 10 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole               28-02.50      8.59m 
 10 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             28-02.50      8.59m 
 12 Salvucci, Michela         SO Newton North          28-01.00      8.55m 
 13 Brown, Brittany           SO Weymouth              27-11.75      8.52m 
 14 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham               27-11.00      8.50m 
 15 Carroll, Nicole           SO Weymouth              27-08.00      8.43m 
 16 McCleary, Molly           Sr Needham               27-06.00      8.38m 
 17 Azadzoi, Semira           SR Newton North          27-04.00      8.33m 
 17 Murtagh, Kelly            SR Milton                27-04.00      8.33m 
 19 Jabour, Sarah             JR Brookline             26-09.00      8.15m 
 20 Perdoni, Sarah            SR Natick                26-08.00      8.12m 
 21 Togba, Albertine          11 Framngham             26-03.00      8.00m 
 22 Moy, Cassandra            11 Framngham             26-02.00      7.97m 
 23 Hope, My'Lissa            JR Walpole               26-01.00      7.95m 
 24 Hislop, Meg               SR Wellesley             25-11.50      7.91m 
 25 Van Alfen, Rachel         SO Braintree             25-10.25      7.88m 
 26 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                25-08.25      7.82m 
 27 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham             25-08.00      7.82m 
 28 Burke, Alison             SR Braintree             25-04.00      7.72m 
 29 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline             23-05.00      7.13m 
 30 Naimark, Iris             SO Brookline             23-00.50      7.02m 
 31 Powers, Alicia            JR Milton                22-10.25      6.96m 
 32 DiTomasso, Laura          SR Norwood               22-10.00      6.95m 
 32 Lu, Vicky                 SR Braintree             22-10.00      6.95m 
 34 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole               22-07.75      6.90m 
 34 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole               22-07.75      6.90m 
 36 Coombs, Catherine         SR Milton                22-03.50      6.79m 
 37 Finneran, Maeve           SR Norwood               21-10.50      6.66m 
 38 Cronan, Kelly             SR Norwood               21-07.25      6.58m 
 39 Rubin, Briana             Fr Needham               21-06.25      6.55m 
 40 Cahalane, Devin           SR Milton                21-06.00      6.55m 
 41 Xiang, Tina               SO Wellesley             21-05.50      6.54m 
 42 Tanner, Kelly             SO Wellesley             21-04.50      6.51m 
 43 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick                21-02.50      6.46m 
 44 Olah, Elizabeth           JR Dedham                20-11.00      6.37m 
 45 Chukwuka, Capree          SO Dedham                20-02.00      6.14m 
 46 Dineen, Ashley            SR Dedham                18-07.00      5.66m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebbs, Connor              SR Newton North          47-09.00     14.55m 
  2 Tetreault, Christopher    SR Walpole               44-10.50     13.67m 
  3 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North          42-01.50     12.83m 
  4 Pang, ED                  SR Newton North          41-03.00     12.57m 
  5 Sinclair, Evan            SR Norwood               39-10.50     12.15m 
  6 Griffin, Mason            SO Wellesley             39-00.50     11.89m 
  7 Castillo, Umberto         SR Newton North          38-11.25     11.86m 
  8 Porter, Liam              JR Natick                37-04.25     11.38m 
  9 Nwanekezi, Maduka         SR Milton                37-03.00     11.35m 
 10 Curtin, Tom               JR Weymouth              37-00.25     11.28m 
 11 Wester, Andy              SR Natick                36-06.50     11.13m 
 12 Sobol, Joe                SR Wellesley             36-03.75     11.06m 
 13 McMillan, Doug            JR Walpole               36-02.50     11.03m 
 14 Li, John                  SR Brookline             35-10.25     10.92m 
 15 Elentukh, David           SR Brookline             35-07.00     10.84m 
 16 Shilo, David              SO Norwood               35-06.50     10.83m 
 17 Eaton, Ron                JR Weymouth              35-05.00     10.79m 
 18 Gurney, Jason             JR Weymouth              34-10.75     10.63m 
 19 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framngham             34-09.00     10.59m 
 20 Rockwood, Joey            SR Walpole               34-07.25     10.54m 
 21 Hawkes, Ricky             SR Weymouth              34-01.50     10.40m 
 22 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                34-01.00     10.38m 
 23 Andreychenko, Michael     JR Brookline             33-02.00     10.10m 
 24 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   SO Milton                33-00.00     10.05m 
 25 Barron, Elliott           JR Wellesley             32-11.00     10.03m 
 26 Ciavattone, Jonathan      FR Norwood               32-10.00     10.00m 
 27 Hale, Brendan             JR Milton                32-08.00      9.95m 
 28 Keogh, Mike               SR Braintree             32-04.00      9.85m 
 29 LaRoche, Reginald         SO Dedham                31-09.00      9.67m 
 30 Burke, Raymond            SR Braintree             31-01.50      9.48m 
 31 Black, Nate               JR Natick                30-09.25      9.37m 
 32 Gallagher, Joe            SR Walpole               30-04.00      9.24m 
 33 DiTomasso, Daniel         FR Norwood               30-02.25      9.20m 
 34 Waithe, Timothy           10 Framngham             29-07.25      9.02m 
 35 Tran, Chris               Sr Needham               29-03.00      8.91m 
 36 Lamberson, Johnathan      10 Framngham             27-04.00      8.33m 
 37 Morgenstern, Max          FR Wellesley             27-01.75      8.27m 
 38 Crowley, Dan              SO Dedham                27-00.00      8.22m 
 39 Pan, Junda                SO Brookline             26-09.00      8.15m 
 40 Paige, Andrew             JR Braintree             26-03.00      8.00m 
 41 Spadaro, Josh             FR Natick                25-09.00      7.84m 
 42 Schofield, Keegan         SO Dedham                22-10.00      6.95m 
 43 Williams, Michael          9 Framngham             20-11.00      6.37m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:06.25   1 
  2 Weymouth                                            4:08.26   1 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:21.67   2 
  4 Norwood                                             4:26.24   2 
  5 Walpole                                             4:31.15   2 
  6 Milton                                              4:33.70   2 
  7 Natick                                              4:34.01   2 
  8 Braintree                                           4:34.18   1 
  9 Brookline                                           4:35.99   1 
 10 Framngham                                           4:38.57   1 
 11 Needham                                             4:38.79   1 
 12 Dedham                                              5:05.92   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            3:34.93   1 
  2 Newton North                                        3:38.82   1 
  3 Brookline                                           3:41.04   1 
  4 Norwood                                             3:48.48   2 
  5 Framngham                                           3:53.25   1 
  6 Milton                                              3:57.81   2 
  7 Braintree                                           3:58.05   1 
  8 Needham                                             3:58.14   1 
  9 Wellesley                                           4:02.33   2 
 10 Dedham                                              4:25.14   2 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline             20-06.75      6.26m 
  2 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth              19-03.75      5.88m 
  3 Soran, Alon                  Newton North          18-06.50      5.65m 
  4 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole               18-03.00      5.56m 
  5 McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth              18-02.25      5.54m 
  6 Stuart, Zak               JR Weymouth              18-01.00      5.51m 
  7 Tougas, Colin             10 Framngham             18-00.00      5.48m 
  8 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree             17-08.75      5.40m 
  9 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham             17-00.75      5.20m 
 10 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree             16-10.00      5.13m 
 11 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline             16-06.00      5.02m 
 12 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North          16-03.25      4.95m 
 13 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                16-01.75      4.92m 
 14 Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline             15-06.50      4.73m 
 15 Kelley, Mike              SO Braintree             15-00.00      4.57m 
 16 King, Dylon               JR Newton North          14-06.00      4.41m 
 16 Harrington, Scott         SR Wellesley             14-06.00      4.41m 
 18 Tran, Chris               Sr Needham               14-01.00      4.29m 
 19 Barone, Thomas             9 Framngham             12-08.25      3.86m 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham             16-05.25      5.01m 
  2 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                15-09.00      4.80m 
  3 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth              15-07.00      4.74m 
  4 Prior, Kayla              SO Newton North          15-02.75      4.64m 
  5 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                14-10.00      4.52m 
  6 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                14-09.00      4.49m 
  7 Point du jour, Kashia      9 Framngham             14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Welch, Lauren             JR Weymouth              14-01.50      4.30m 
  9 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                14-01.25      4.29m 
 10 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham             13-11.50      4.25m 
 11 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                13-01.75      4.00m 
 12 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                12-10.50      3.92m 
 13 Ward, Katelyn             SO Natick                11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                 FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framngham                 7.27  11 
  2 Houston, Antonio          SO Milton                    7.27   1 
  3 Holland, Miles               Milton                    7.29   1 
  4 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham                 7.40   6 
  5 Lanzo, Raphal              9 Framngham                 7.48  11 
  6 Dempsey, Brendan             Milton                    7.53   1 
  7 Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                 7.59  12 
  8 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North              7.60   1 
  9 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham                 7.62   6 
 10 King, Dylon               JR Newton North              7.62   1 
 11 Nolte, Chris              SR Brookline                 7.63   4 
 12 Gordon, Reis              10 Framngham                 7.64  10 
 13 Sato, Akiba               SR Brookline                 7.65   4 
 14 Singer, Noah              10 Framngham                 7.66  12 
 15 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree                 7.68   2 
 16 Phillips, Lyman           SO Natick                    7.69   7 
 17 Simon, Marc               SR Brookline                 7.77  10 
 18 Hopkins, Diante              Milton                    7.80   1 
 19 Johnson, Brandon          11 Framngham                 7.82   6 
 20 Su, Eric                  10 Framngham                 7.83   8 
 21 Felleisen, Sebastien      SR Brookline                 7.83   3 
 22 Chang, Erik                  Natick                    7.84   8 
 23 Estevez, Julian           SO Milton                    7.84   1 
 23 Gordon, Trent             11 Framngham                 7.84  10 
 25 Kodama, Masato            SO Brookline                 7.86   3 
 26 Michelson, Corey          Fr Needham                   7.89   2 
 27 Williams, Van             10 Framngham                 7.89  10 
 28 Dawkins, Brian            JR Framngham                 7.92   5 
 29 Verma, Nischal            JR Norwood                   7.92  11 
 30 Bablouzian, Ara           10 Framngham                 7.92   5 
 31 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                 7.93   3 
 32 Drayton, Justin           JR Brookline                 7.94   4 
 33 Galloway, Nathan          10 Framngham                 7.96   5 
 33 Kelley, Mike              SO Braintree                 7.96   2 
 35 Cazeau, Jonathan          12 Framngham                 8.02   5 
 36 Naim, Nile                JR Brookline                 8.07   4 
 37 Giusti, Adam              JR Norwood                   8.10  11 
 38 Munyon, Brent             FR Braintree                 8.15   4 
 39 Kilban, Brendan           FR Weymouth                  8.16   9 
 40 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framngham                 8.17   8 
 41 Heil, Andre               JR Norwood                   8.19  11 
 42 Van Alfen, Nick           FR Braintree                 8.21   2 
 43 Barone, Thomas             9 Framngham                 8.23  10 
 44 Sena, Wagner              11 Framngham                 8.24   8 
 45 Dang, Andy                SR Braintree                 8.24   4 
 46 Faudree, Spencer          Fr Needham                   8.25   9 
 47 Fadrigalan, Reynaldo      JR Norwood                   8.30  10 
 48 Miller, Enrique            9 Framngham                 8.30   9 
 49 Linehan, Matt             Fr Needham                   8.30   2 
 50 Lewi, Jake                SO Natick                    8.40   8 
 51 Harrington, Matt          SO Braintree                 8.40   3 
 52 Boscoe, Lucas             FR Braintree                 8.44   4 
 53 Helser, Matt              SO Natick                    8.45   7 
 54 Baker, Noah               Fr Needham                   8.47   9 
 55 Pahl, Nolan               SO Braintree                 8.47   2 
 56 Chaisson, Cam             FR Brookline                 8.52   3 
 57 O'Donnell, Alex           Fr Needham                   8.54   2 
 58 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                   8.56   2 
 59 Sullivan, Stephen         SO Braintree                 8.57   3 
 60 Fitzgerald, Kevin         10 Framngham                 8.63   9 
 61 Hall, Nick                SO Braintree                 8.78   4 
 62 Arico, Kenneth             9 Framngham                 8.79   9 
 63 Conley-Elgee, Sam         SR Brookline                 8.84   3 
 64 Arno, Joey                   Dedham                    9.00  12 
 65 Groleau, Bradley           9 Framngham                 9.04   9 
 66 Godbole, Akash            10 Framngham                 9.09  12 
 67 Anderson, Joe             SR Dedham                    9.11   6 
 68 Williams, Michael          9 Framngham                 9.15   7 
 69 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                 9.18   3 
 70 Jean Pierre, Nadler       JR Dedham                    9.32   6 
 71 Wilson, Alec              FR Natick                    9.39   7 
 72 Hartnett, Will            FR Wellesley                 9.48   5 
 73 Chamberlain, Daniel        9 Framngham                 9.53   7 
 74 MacBlane, Kyle            FR Natick                    9.54   8 
 75 Dynan, Thomas              9 Framngham                 9.55   7 
 76 Shockley, Will            FR Wellesley                 9.87   5 
 77 Morgenstern, Max          FR Wellesley                10.23   5 
 78 Nwachukwu, Obinna         FR Dedham                   11.51  12 
 79 Troncoso, Manuel          SO Dedham                   17.53   6 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pursley, Meghan           JR Newton North              7.93   6 
  2 Fugazzotto, Jess          SR Newton North              8.08   6 
  3 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood                   8.20   7 
  4 Walsh, Rachel             FR Wellesley                 8.57   4 
  5 Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                   8.57   7 
  6 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                    8.62   2 
  7 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                    8.63   8 
  8 Walsh, Emily              FR Wellesley                 8.67   5 
  9 Brown, LaShea             SO Braintree                 8.70   6 
 10 Reardon, Kristin          SO Weymouth                  8.75   7 
 11 Larkin, Maeve             FR Newton North              8.79   6 
 12 Nyamekye, Andrea           9 Framngham                 8.80   9 
 13 Granoff, Elyssa           FR Wellesley                 8.81  10 
 14 Asangong, Miriam           9 Framngham                 8.82  10 
 15 Brink, Christin           SO Milton                    8.85  11 
 16 Wilbur, Jillian           JR Natick                    8.85   1 
 17 Glavin, Kiley             FR Natick                    8.88   2 
 18 Lloyd, Emily              FR Wellesley                 8.89   5 
 19 Chukwuka, Capree          SO Dedham                    8.90   8 
 20 Tanner, Kelly             SO Wellesley                 8.90   5 
 21 Fernandes, Courtney       FR Norwood                   8.95   7 
 22 Carter, Rosemary          SO Wellesley                 8.96   4 
 23 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                   8.98   3 
 24 Sebanakitta, Dorcas       SR Natick                    8.99   2 
 25 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                 9.00   2 
 26 Nevins, Michaela          FR Braintree                 9.00   1 
 27 Burke, Emily              FR Weymouth                  9.05  11 
 28 Burr, Kelsey              FR Weymouth                  9.07  11 
 29 Abraham, Kathiana         SO Braintree                 9.08   6 
 30 Pereira, Stephani          9 Framngham                 9.09   9 
 31 Luscinskas, Clare         SR Milton                    9.15  11 
 31 Magalhaes, Debora          9 Framngham                 9.15  10 
 33 Wilbur, Emily             JR Natick                    9.15   2 
 34 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                   9.18   3 
 35 Russo, Victoria           SO Braintree                 9.20   2 
 36 To, Tania                 FR Braintree                 9.22   2 
 37 Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                 9.23   8 
 38 Point du jour, Kashia      9 Framngham                 9.25   9 
 39 Nguyen, Tiffany           10 Framngham                 9.25   9 
 40 Dias, Jessica             10 Framngham                 9.28  10 
 41 Roach, Allison            SO Weymouth                  9.29  11 
 42 Carr, Charlotte           FR Wellesley                 9.30   5 
 43 Weinstein, Diana          JR Natick                    9.31   1 
 44 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham                 9.34  10 
 45 Walsh, Jillian            SR Norwood                   9.36   7 
 46 Buchler, Jourdan          FR Wellesley                 9.40  10 
 47 Hubbard, Colleen          FR Braintree                 9.55   5 
 48 Proud, Luci               FR Braintree                 9.55   3 
 49 Nguyen, Kathy             SO Braintree                 9.55   1 
 50 McManus, Meghan           SO Braintree                 9.56   4 
 51 Douglas, Amber            SO Weymouth                  9.59   7 
 52 Point du jour, Tashima     9 Framngham                 9.60   8 
 53 Nowak, Michelle           JR Braintree                 9.61   3 
 54 Young, Kimberly           Fr Needham                   9.61   3 
 55 Fraser, Kayla             FR Natick                    9.64   1 
 56 Xiong, Mulin              SO Needham                   9.64   3 
 57 Patel, Neha               FR Braintree                 9.65   3 
 58 Barr, Alexandra.             Natick                    9.69   1 
 59 Tierney, Charlotte        SO Wellesley                 9.69   4 
 60 Doherty, Ashley           SO Braintree                 9.70   5 
 61 Meach, Mercedes           SO Braintree                 9.70   4 
 62 Pierre-Noel, Gretna       JR Dedham                    9.71   8 
 63 Collier, Hannah           FR Braintree                 9.74   9 
 64 Moy, Eva                  JR Braintree                 9.79   1 
 65 Tameirao, Leticia          9 Framngham                 9.81   8 
 66 Carr, Carolyn             SO Wellesley                 9.83   4 
 67 Viar, Elizabeth           FR Braintree                 9.91   2 
 68 Prioli, Lisa              SO Braintree                 9.93   3 
 69 Galanis, Alexandra        SO Dedham                    9.95   8 
 70 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                 9.97   6 
 71 Jensen, Michelle          SO Weymouth                 10.14   7 
 72 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                10.18   6 
 73 Cassino, Katie            FR Braintree                10.25   5 
 74 Madej, Tiana              SO Braintree                10.38   4 
 75 Kennedy, Stephanie        FR Braintree                10.51   4 
 76 Devlin, Sarah             SO Braintree                10.58   5 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaghey, Philip          12 Framngham                10.26   2 
  2 Vincuilla, Andrew         10 Framngham                10.28   2 
  3 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham                10.58   2 
  4 Adley, Michael             9 Framngham                10.64   2 
  5 Abbene, Ben               SR Weymouth                 10.66   1 
  6 DuBois, Rob               FR Weymouth                 10.67   1 
  7 Inglis, James             SR Weymouth                 11.28   1 
  8 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                11.44   1 
  9 Boscoe, Lucas             FR Braintree                11.87   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth                 10.49   1 
  2 Bianco, Cristiana         SR Weymouth                 10.52   1 
  3 Perriello, May            SO Weymouth                 10.95   1 
  4 Dorfneilsen, Natalie      FR Natick                   11.01   4 
  5 McDonough, Andrea         SO Weymouth                 11.33   2 
  6 Dessources, Ashley        JR Milton                   11.40   1 
  7 Scott, Jessica            FR Weymouth                 11.42   1 
  8 Ward, Katelyn             SO Natick                   11.48   4 
  9 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth                 11.53   2 
 10 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                   11.59   1 
 11 Smith, Isabella           FR Milton                   11.73   1 
 12 Nyamekye, Andrea           9 Framngham                11.85   4 
 13 MacLennan, Nicole         SO Weymouth                 11.90   2 
 14 Giuffrida, Stephanie      SO Weymouth                 11.93   2 
 15 Wyman, Sarah              FR Weymouth                 12.02   3 
 16 Naugler, Mary             SR Newton North             12.17   4 
 17 Neves, Jordyn              9 Framngham                12.20   4 
 18 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   12.44   4 
 19 McManus, Meghan           SO Braintree                12.70   3 
 20 Metros, Deanna            FR Braintree                12.72   3 
 21 Uebel, Klara              SO Weymouth                 13.07   3 
 22 Young, Kimberly           Fr Needham                  13.17   3 
 23 Fernandes, Luiseleme      FR Braintree                13.23   2 
 24 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                13.74   3 
 25 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                14.44   2 
 26 Moy, Eva                  JR Braintree                18.54   2