Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan22_ACLDua_set1.shtml

ACL Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 22, 2010

ACL Dual Meet Series - Meet #5

For a story about this race, see Dual Meet Scores - 1/22/2010.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2010 07:17 PM
                       ACL Indoor - Meet #5 - 1/22/2010                        
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   201 Ferguson, Shannon   12 NORWELL                5:46.20  
  2   227 Weiler, Allison     10 NORWELL                5:46.40  
  3   111 Estes, Katherine    10 FALMOUTH               6:08.70  
  4   267 Duffy, Elizabeth    12 SANDWICH               6:09.50  
  5   320 Estes, Jenn         11 FALMOUTH               6:10.40  
  6   198 Dennigan, Ailish    11 NORWELL                6:12.00  
  7   109 Doherty, Kimberly   12 FALMOUTH               6:13.90  
  8   274 Gonneville, Hilary  09 SANDWICH               6:27.20  
  9     3 Andrade, Stephanie  10 BROCKTON               6:30.70  
 10   215 Moore, Tori         10 NORWELL                6:43.50  
 11   210 Mariano, Julianne   09 NORWELL                6:43.80  
 12   192 Burns, Christina    10 NORWELL                7:06.20  
 13   206 Getto, Hannah       09 NORWELL                7:06.60  
 14   209 Macauley, Talia     10 NORWELL                7:24.20  
Section  2  
  1   157 Hubbard, Jocelyn    10 MARSHFLD               5:38.70  
  2    86 O'Dea, Jordan       09 D-Y                    5:42.80  
  3   166 McDonald, Meg       10 MARSHFLD               5:55.20  
  4    61 Colmer, Keagan      10 D-Y                    6:05.70  
  5   172 Nicoll, Sarah       09 MARSHFLD               6:16.10  
  6   307 McAndrews, Kristin  12 PLYM. SO.              6:16.40  
  7   260 Vario, Casandra     11 PLYM. NO.              6:32.20  
  8    64 Drown, Lee          09 D-Y                    6:41.90  
  9   310 Reed, Brittany      09 PLYM. SO.              6:46.60  
 10   174 O'Malley, Siobhan   10 MARSHFLD               6:51.80  
 11    62 Currier, Jessie     10 D-Y                    6:56.40  
 12   159 Johnson, Katie      12 MARSHFLD               6:58.10  
 13   304 Hawes, Melanie      09 PLYM. SO.              7:11.80  
 14    58 Bombardier, Emily   11 D-Y                    7:12.30  
 15   156 Guarino, Josie      09 MARSHFLD               7:47.90  
 16    57 Behnke, Analicia    11 D-Y                    7:48.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   775 Wiggins, Owen       09 NORWELL                4:58.20  
  2   553 Chicoine, Christop  11 FALMOUTH               4:59.80  
  3   577 Ouimet, Benjamin    11 FALMOUTH               5:00.00  
  4   710 Goins, Jameson      12 SANDWICH               5:05.90  
  5   700 Crimmins, Evan      12 SANDWICH               5:23.00  
  6   697 Chambers, Bryan     09 SANDWICH               5:42.80  
  7   768 Spillane, Liam      10 NORWELL                5:43.50  
  8   716 Kremer, Zachery     12 SANDWICH               5:44.30  
  9   702 Daniels-Koch, Henr  09 SANDWICH               5:51.40  
 10   558 Donohue, Christoph  10 FALMOUTH               5:55.90  
 11   570 Lightner, Jake      09 FALMOUTH               6:01.00  
 12   736 Wegman, James       09 SANDWICH               6:06.20  
 13   555 Cilfone, Winslow    12 FALMOUTH               6:42.00  
Section  2  
  1   616 Joyce, Dan          12 MARSHFLD               4:32.80  
  2   640 Thomas, Kevin       10 MARSHFLD               4:44.70  
  3   525 Muse, Andrew        12 D-Y                    5:06.40  
  4   608 Freidland, Kevin    10 MARSHFLD               5:16.60  
  5   531 Perrino, Andrew     10 D-Y                    5:25.60  
  6   668 Gordon, Dan         11 PLYM. NO.              5:37.80  
  7   787 McCue, Eric         12 PLYM. SO.              5:38.30  
  8   631 Powers, John        11 MARSHFLD               5:40.60  
  9   743 White, Brendan      09 PLYM. NO.              6:06.60  
 10   666 Paul, Evan          09 PLYM. NO.              6:19.10  
 11   792 Rawson, Randlett    09 PLYM. SO.              6:19.70  
 12   791 Randlett, Patrick   09 PLYM. SO.              7:04.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    68 Feeney, Meghan      11 D-Y                       9.49  
  2    85 Miller, Chelsea     12 D-Y                       9.71  
  3   141 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  10 MARSHFLD                  9.77  
  4    69 Feeney, Rebecca     09 D-Y                      10.13  
  5    93 Vermette, Morgan    11 D-Y                      10.37  
  6   133 Brentzel, Katie     11 MARSHFLD                 11.03  
  7   148 Donnelly, Bridget   11 MARSHFLD                 11.06  
  8    67 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn  12 MARSHFLD                 11.08  
Section  2  
  1    21 Clearveaux, Vaness  10 BROCKTON                  8.69  
  2   103 Cardeiro, Kimberly  12 FALMOUTH                  8.74  
  3   129 Womboldt, Erin      10 FALMOUTH                 10.04  
  4   193 Callahan, Abby      10 NORWELL                  11.21  
  5    10 Bennett, Jazzlynn   12 BROCKTON                 11.25  
  6   290 Harrington, Kelly   10 NORWELL                  12.69  
 --   272 German, Rebecca     09 SANDWICH                    DQ  
Section  3  
  1   120 Kulis, Alexandra    11 FALMOUTH                 10.87  
  2   124 Panepiinto, Alexa   09 FALMOUTH                 10.88  
  3   125 Sciarrillo, Victor  09 FALMOUTH                 11.43  
  4   108 Dalton, Madeline    09 FALMOUTH                 11.44  
  5   155 Grant, Jackie       10 MARSHFLD                 11.90  
  6   113 Fortin, Cailyn      10 FALMOUTH                 12.66  
Section  4  
  1   258 Talbot, Courtney    11 PLYM. NO.                10.27  
  2   248 Levangie, Samantha  11 PLYM. NO.                10.92  
  3   242 Dries, Allison      11 PLYM. NO.                11.49  
  4   302 Gleason, Anna       10 PLYM. SO.                11.54  
  5   314 Sessler, Carolyn    10 PLYM. SO.                11.63  
  6   234 Buxton, Katherine   11 PLYM. NO.                12.23  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   592 Bruno, Jarrod       12 MARSHFLD                  8.37  
  2   527 Neves, Richard      12 D-Y                       9.02  
  3   602 Dunn, Tom           11 MARSHFLD                  9.45  
  4   537 Tierney, Pat        12 D-Y                       9.78  
  5   612 Habel, Cole         11 MARSHFLD                 10.07  
  6   603 Eckhardt, Nils      12 MARSHFLD                 10.09  
  7   523 Lundquist, Kevin    09 D-Y                      10.80  
  8   503 Burns, Shane        11 D-Y                      13.06  
Section  2  
  1   566 King, Rodney        10 FALMOUTH                  8.38  
  2   556 Cross, Liam         10 FALMOUTH                  8.44  
  3   708 Ellis, Samuel       12 SANDWICH                  8.50  
  4   771 Taylor, Trent       12 NORWELL                   9.40  
  5   756 Kwasnik, Matt       12 NORWELL                   9.55  
  6   699 Conena, Kyler       11 SANDWICH                  9.75  
Section  3  
  1   567 Krosbot, Mike       10 FALMOUTH                 10.04  
  2   731 Starck, Zachary     09 SANDWICH                 10.81  
  3   773 Waters, Will        10 NORWELL                  11.05  
  4   714 Jones, Gavin        11 SANDWICH                 11.17  
  5   738 White, Danny        09 SANDWICH                 11.27  
Section  4  
  1   784 Killory, Paul       12 PLYM. SO.                 8.95  
  2   652 Boris, Connor       10 PLYM. NO.                 9.40  
  3   783 Fitzgerald, Spence  10 PLYM. SO.                 9.51  
  4   677 MacCaferri, Doug    11 PLYM. NO.                10.34  
 --   526 Nelson, Robert      12 D-Y                     X10.05  
 --   593 Buechel, John       09 MARSHFLD                X11.03  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   140 Clapp, Jill         09 MARSHFLD                 24.29  
  2   184 Ternullo, Courtney  10 MARSHFLD                 24.38  
  3    73 Hardigan, Signe     12 D-Y                      24.56  
  4    83 Maloney, Megan      12 D-Y                      24.62  
  5   141 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  10 MARSHFLD                 24.62  
  6   175 Pearce, Tara        09 MARSHFLD                 24.73  
  7    65 Dunakin, Joslynn    12 D-Y                      24.80  
 --   321 Rolfe, Alison       10 D-Y                         DQ  
Section  2  
  1    32 Freeman, Arianna    10 BROCKTON                  7.92  
  2   128 Wilson, Jessica     12 FALMOUTH                  7.94  
  3     4 Antunes, Kimberly   09 BROCKTON                  8.35  
  4   123 O'Sullivan, Katie   09 FALMOUTH                  8.59  
  5   272 German, Rebecca     09 SANDWICH                  8.93  
  6   211 McBain, Jaclyn      10 NORWELL                   9.02  
  7   195 Chessia, Julie      10 NORWELL                   9.16  
 --   285 Wahle, Shauna       10 SANDWICH                    DQ  
Section  3  
  1    35 Igbokwe, Yvotte     11 BROCKTON                  7.98  
  2   216 Mayers, D'Anna      09 NORWELL                   8.21  
  3    39 Madden, Jasmine     09 BROCKTON                  8.39  
  4   120 Kulis, Alexandra    11 FALMOUTH                  8.76  
  5   262 Brophy, Amiee       11 SANDWICH                  8.97  
  6   283 Travers, Molly      09 SANDWICH                  9.08  
  7   115 Gaynor, Rachael     12 FALMOUTH                  9.10  
Section  4  
  1   317 Wagner, Jessica     12 PLYM. SO.                 7.95  
  2   315 Terry, Caitlyn      11 PLYM. SO.                 8.52  
  3   298 Fitzgerald, Victor  11 PLYM. SO.                 8.68  
  4   251 McDowell, Sydney    10 PLYM. NO.                 9.10  
  5   250 Martinsen, Molly    10 PLYM. NO.                 9.39  
  6   235 Campbell, Casey     10 PLYM. NO.                 9.68  
 --   255 O'Donnell, Claire   09 PLYM. NO.                   DQ  
 --   308 Pisto, Elizabeth    10 PLYM. SO.                   DQ  
Section  5  
 --    98 Zurowick, Megan     12 D-Y                      X8.26  
 --   108 Dalton, Madeline    09 FALMOUTH                 X8.33  
 --   158 Jennings, Anne      10 MARSHFLD                 X8.68  
 --   133 Brentzel, Katie     11 MARSHFLD                 X8.74  
 --    30 Ferreira, Megan     11 BROCKTON                 X8.86  
 --   299 Flynn, Meredith     09 PLYM. SO.                X9.27  
 --    20 Chambers, Zanani    09 BROCKTON                 X9.43  
 --   249 Leydon, Annika      10 PLYM. NO.                X9.95  
Section  6  
 --   176 Pitter, Perianne    09 MARSHFLD                 X8.59  
 --   125 Sciarrillo, Victor  09 FALMOUTH                 X8.78  
 --    76 Holahan, Jacklyn    11 D-Y                      X8.97  
 --    17 Cabral, Deusa       09 BROCKTON                 X9.03  
 --    52 Taylor, Ashley      09 BROCKTON                 X9.26  
 --   254 Nickerson, Mindy    10 PLYM. NO.                X9.83  
 --   300 Fornaciari, Micael  10 PLYM. SO.                X9.86  
Section  7  
 --   326 Arnold, Jenna       10 D-Y                      X8.55  
 --    43 O'Leary, Brianna    11 BROCKTON                 X8.82  
 --   113 Fortin, Cailyn      10 FALMOUTH                 X9.06  
 --   143 Davis, Ashley       10 MARSHFLD                 X9.07  
 --    26 Demarys, Hellyanne  11 BROCKTON                 X9.07  
 --   239 Cloonan, Haley      09 PLYM. NO.                X9.21  
 --   313 Scagliarini, Tyler  10 PLYM. SO.                X9.24  
 --   146 DiBeneditto, Laura  09 MARSHFLD                 X9.66  
Section  8  
 --    84 Mavorides, Kelly    12 D-Y                      X8.88  
 --    55 Banks, Megan        09 MARSHFLD                 X8.90  
 --   149 Donovan, Meghan     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.02  
 --    16 Burgo, Samantha     09 BROCKTON                 X9.40  
 --   247 Labrecque, Noelle   09 PLYM. NO.                X9.48  
 --   323 Gonzalez, Alysia    09 BROCKTON                 X9.84  
 --   212 McCauley, Madelynn  09 NORWELL                  X9.93  
 --   294 Delisle, Beth       11 PLYM. SO.                X9.98  
Section  9  
 --    33 Griffith, Chiela    11 BROCKTON                 X8.32  
 --    77 Journet, Ketelin    11 D-Y                      X8.45  
 --   135 Brown, Sharilynn    09 MARSHFLD                 X8.97  
 --   322 Andrade, Emaly      09 BROCKTON                 X9.06  
 --   327 Kuhn, Ashley           PLYM. SO.                X9.23  
 --   252 Mennonna, Jaclyn    09 PLYM. NO.                X9.94  
 --   191 Bernard, Emily      09 NORWELL                 X10.78  
Section  10  
 --    54 Woko, Laura         11 BROCKTON                 X8.84  
 --   138 Campbell, Jordan    09 MARSHFLD                 X8.91  
 --   180 Scollins, Eileen    09 MARSHFLD                 X9.07  
 --    93 Vermette, Morgan    11 D-Y                      X9.23  
 --   328 Payne, Miranda         PLYM. SO.                X9.58  
 --   130 Abdallah, Jackie    10 MARSHFLD                 X9.98  
 --   189 Allahyarian, Kayly  09 NORWELL                 X10.43  
 --   245 Goldberg, Kayla     09 PLYM. NO.               X10.58  
Section  11  
 --   309 Pisto, Victoria     10 PLYM. SO.                X8.35  
 --   142 Dalton, Meghan      09 MARSHFLD                 X8.65  
 --    13 Bright, Jonise      11 BROCKTON                 X9.11  
 --   183 Souba, Maddie       10 MARSHFLD                 X9.26  
 --   187 Warner, Samantha    10 MARSHFLD                 X9.52  
 --   177 Rann, Casey         09 MARSHFLD                 X9.75  
 --    96 Young, GO HA        12 D-Y                      X9.99  
 --   237 Cavanaugh, Veronic  09 PLYM. NO.               X11.28  
Section  12  
 --   185 Uhler, Kristen      10 MARSHFLD                 X9.63  
 --   145 Denneen, Chelsea    10 MARSHFLD                 X9.82  
 --   168 McPherson, Taylor   10 MARSHFLD                 X9.94  
 --   137 Calapa, Gianna      10 MARSHFLD                X10.56  
 --   301 Fragata, Amanda     10 PLYM. SO.               X10.57  
 --    78 La, Thu             10 D-Y                     X10.66  
 --   253 Morgan, Jessica     09 PLYM. NO.               X10.91  
Section  13  
 --   169 Monahan, Aubrey     09 MARSHFLD                 X8.98  
 --   196 Cox, Averie         11 NORWELL                  X9.43  
 --   131 Almeder, Jordan     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.72  
 --   164 Lanoue, Rebecca     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.88  
 --   220 Peterson, Laura     09 NORWELL                 X10.08  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   604 Edwards, Brian      10 MARSHFLD                  7.03  
  2   509 Davis, Steven       12 D-Y                       7.06  
  3   615 Isleb, Sam          12 MARSHFLD                  7.06  
  4   589 Benson, Eric        12 MARSHFLD                  7.12  
  5   514 Furness, Joe        10 D-Y                       7.13  
  6   637 Souba, Fletcher     11 MARSHFLD                  7.22  
  7   533 Rubin, Gregory      09 D-Y                       7.51  
  8   535 Smithers, Mike      12 D-Y                       7.79  
Section  2  
  1   556 Cross, Liam         10 FALMOUTH                  7.16  
  2   760 Mctigue, Ben        11 NORWELL                   7.21  
  3   745 Beal, Kiernan       10 NORWELL                   7.45  
  4   703 Davis, Todd         12 SANDWICH                  7.47  
  5   711 Grotevant, Alexand  11 SANDWICH                  7.50  
  6   546 Berry, Albert       11 FALMOUTH                  7.74  
Section  3  
  1   559 Fraser-Kulis, Dani  12 FALMOUTH                  7.50  
  2   773 Waters, Will        10 NORWELL                   7.55  
  3   714 Jones, Gavin        11 SANDWICH                  7.57  
  4   699 Conena, Kyler       11 SANDWICH                  7.59  
  5   578 Parrish, Mason      11 FALMOUTH                  7.79  
  6   764 Petit, Charley      09 NORWELL                   7.81  
Section  4  
  1   690 Small, Christian    12 PLYM. NO.                 7.24  
  2   651 Bergeron, Jason     11 PLYM. NO.                 7.30  
  3   656 Cahill, Mike        11 PLYM. NO.                 7.41  
  4   781 Cook, Samuel        10 PLYM. SO.                 8.17  
Section  5  
 --   528 Oppedisano, Hunter  10 D-Y                      X7.50  
 --   623 McCarthy, Cole      10 MARSHFLD                 X7.57  
 --   590 Bradley, Chris      12 MARSHFLD                 X7.64  
 --   551 Campbell, Jeff      09 FALMOUTH                 X7.65  
 --   610 Germano, Joe        10 MARSHFLD                 X7.85  
 --   771 Taylor, Trent       12 NORWELL                  X7.89  
 --   767 Scott, Eric         12 NORWELL                  X7.92  
 --   734 Warren, Cory        10 SANDWICH                 X7.98  
Section  6  
 --   510 Dean, Evan          10 D-Y                      X7.46  
 --   706 Diemer, Bradley     12 SANDWICH                 X7.91  
 --   549 Brereton, Ryan      12 FALMOUTH                 X7.93  
 --   626 Meehan, Jon         11 MARSHFLD                 X7.99  
 --   731 Starck, Zachary     09 SANDWICH                 X8.26  
 --   750 Donoghue, Adam      12 NORWELL                  X8.35  
 --   765 Raab, Alex          10 NORWELL                  X8.89  
 --   777 Wisneski, Jeff      10 NORWELL                  X9.89  
Section  7  
 --   534 Rubin, Lukas        10 D-Y                      X7.65  
 --   645 Troiano, Connor     09 MARSHFLD                 X8.01  
 --   595 Camire, Sean        10 MARSHFLD                 X8.11  
 --   704 Demiancyzk, Cullen  09 SANDWICH                 X8.20  
 --   670 Green, Tyler        10 PLYM. NO.                X8.26  
 --   754 Hickey, Brian       09 NORWELL                  X8.29  
 --   542 Andreassi, Benjami  09 FALMOUTH                 X8.39  
 --   759 McLinchey, Joe      09 NORWELL                  X8.75  
Section  8  
 --   586 Turner, Dylan       09 FALMOUTH                 X7.85  
 --   721 Millham, Adam       09 SANDWICH                 X7.92  
 --   738 White, Danny        09 SANDWICH                 X8.19  
 --   532 Robertson, Connor   09 D-Y                      X8.79  
 --   688 Santos, Nick        09 PLYM. NO.                X9.09  
 --   761 Montoya, Jake       09 NORWELL                  X9.34  
 --   621 Marchetti, John     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.73  
Section  9  
 --   562 Irving, Brendan     10 FALMOUTH                 X7.66  
 --   523 Lundquist, Kevin    09 D-Y                      X8.23  
 --   679 Marinos, Greg       09 PLYM. NO.                X8.42  
 --   742 Verni, Aaron        09 MARSHFLD                 X8.43  
 --   737 Whaples, Kyle       09 SANDWICH                 X8.63  
 --   758 Marknam, Reed       09 NORWELL                 X10.59  
Section  10  
 --   644 Toucey, Dylan       12 MARSHFLD                 X7.75  
 --   747 Cabell, Grant       09 NORWELL                  X8.42  
 --   678 Machado, John-Hans  10 PLYM. NO.                X8.74  
 --   726 Polidor, Nicholas   09 SANDWICH                 X8.77  
 --   707 Dorado, Matthew     10 SANDWICH                 X9.33  
 --   529 Packer, Daniel      10 D-Y                      X9.92  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   201 Ferguson, Shannon   12 NORWELL                3:18.20  
  2   116 Gilbert, Greer      10 FALMOUTH               3:18.60  
  3   227 Weiler, Allison     10 NORWELL                3:22.00  
  4   101 Bunker, Sarah       09 FALMOUTH               3:22.70  
  5    45 Otieno, Rosa        11 BROCKTON               3:28.00  
  6   306 Kopp, Annastasia    11 PLYM. SO.              3:34.40  
  7    38 Lopes, Lilizita     10 BROCKTON               3:44.00  
  8   297 Eccleston, Ashley   09 PLYM. SO.              3:49.50  
  9   261 Vario, Samantha     11 PLYM. NO.              3:55.70  
 10   228 Weiler, Holly       09 NORWELL                4:00.20  
Section  2  
  1   157 Hubbard, Jocelyn    10 MARSHFLD               3:14.50  
  2    56 Barry, Meghan       12 D-Y                    3:20.00  
  3    86 O'Dea, Jordan       09 D-Y                    3:22.70  
  4   166 McDonald, Meg       10 MARSHFLD               3:24.10  
  5   178 Reynolds, Katie     11 MARSHFLD               3:27.80  
  6    82 Macleod, Meghan     09 D-Y                    3:42.20  
  7   151 Fitzsimmons, Jill   09 MARSHFLD               3:47.50  
  8   155 Grant, Jackie       10 MARSHFLD               3:54.20  
  9    58 Bombardier, Emily   11 D-Y                    4:17.70  
 10   173 O'Connell, Amanda   11 MARSHFLD               4:26.70  
 11   182 Smith, Carly        10 MARSHFLD               4:30.40  
 12   171 Nessralla, Philome  10 MARSHFLD               4:36.60  
 13    57 Behnke, Analicia    11 D-Y                    4:38.50  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   718 Lefavor, Jason      12 SANDWICH               2:49.80  
  2   695 Allen, David        10 SANDWICH               2:50.90  
  3   770 Staples, Sean       10 NORWELL                3:02.10  
  4   572 Mendes, Justin      12 FALMOUTH               3:02.40  
  5   568 Lassman, Keith      12 FALMOUTH               3:03.00  
  6   724 O'Brien, Connor     09 SANDWICH               3:10.40  
  7   785 MacDonald, Donovin  12 PLYM. SO.              3:10.60  
  8   669 Graville, Tyler     10 PLYM. NO.              3:12.50  
  9   735 Webb, James         09 SANDWICH               3:12.90  
 10   557 Dawson, Christophe  10 FALMOUTH               3:14.10  
 11   793 Richard, Keith      10 PLYM. SO.              3:21.70  
 12   661 Cotti, Mark         11 PLYM. NO.              3:22.20  
 13   709 Gibbons, Rory       11 SANDWICH               3:23.20  
 14   660 Cotti, Eric         09 PLYM. NO.              3:24.50  
 15   707 Dorado, Matthew     10 SANDWICH               3:27.60  
 16   667 Evans, Cameron      09 PLYM. NO.              3:30.40  
 17   779 Anderson, Tim       11 PLYM. SO.              3:47.10  
Section  2  
  1   632 Predella, Jeff      12 MARSHFLD               2:42.90  
  2   538 Touhy-Bedford, Eva  12 D-Y                    2:43.40  
  3   625 McLaughlin, Brenda  11 MARSHFLD               2:48.80  
  4   643 Torres, Mark        09 MARSHFLD               2:58.90  
  5   613 Hamilton, Gavin     11 MARSHFLD               3:01.00  
  6   520 Ladner, Gregory     10 D-Y                    3:04.70  
  7   505 Connolly, Kevin     12 D-Y                    3:09.80  
  8   634 Robinson, Nate      11 MARSHFLD               3:17.80  
  9   609 Garcia, Brent       09 MARSHFLD               3:25.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    42 Mizell, Alicia      12 BROCKTON               1:46.30  
  2   100 Bunker, Kristine    12 FALMOUTH               1:46.80  
  3   219 Palmer, Emily       12 NORWELL                1:47.80  
  4   305 Kopp, Alessandra    11 PLYM. SO.              1:54.30  
  5    10 Bennett, Jazzlynn   12 BROCKTON               1:56.70  
  6    28 Etienne, Francesca  11 BROCKTON               1:58.80  
  7   121 List, Jennifer      11 FALMOUTH               1:59.20  
  8   273 Gomes, Bethany      10 SANDWICH               1:59.60  
  9   232 Bowman, Emma        10 PLYM. NO.              1:59.90  
 10    22 Cruz-Santos, Steph  10 BROCKTON               2:02.10  
 11    37 Leite, Angelica     10 BROCKTON               2:14.00  
Section  2  
  1   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD               1:46.30  
  2    66 Dunbar, Bridget     10 D-Y                    1:47.40  
  3    81 Lyons, Britt        12 D-Y                    1:51.50  
  4   170 Moreau, Elizabeth   11 MARSHFLD               1:53.10  
  5    85 Miller, Chelsea     12 D-Y                    1:56.30  
  6    74 Harney, Emma        09 D-Y                    1:56.80  
  7   132 Black, Amanda       11 MARSHFLD               2:00.30  
  8    90 Ryan, Emily         12 D-Y                    2:01.50  
  9    87 Paaso, Vicky        09 D-Y                    2:15.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   564 Kabukjian, Spencer  12 FALMOUTH               1:30.70  
  2   727 Regan, David        10 SANDWICH               1:31.20  
  3   723 Murphy, Dana        11 SANDWICH               1:32.80  
  4   571 Manning, Miles      12 FALMOUTH               1:34.40  
  5   698 Clabault, Benjamin  10 SANDWICH               1:45.90  
Section  2  
  1   795 Spellman, Zach      12 PLYM. SO.              1:36.30  
  2   694 Zaniboni, Zach      11 PLYM. NO.              1:41.90  
  3   650 Barrows, Tyler      11 PLYM. NO.              1:45.10  
  4   692 Weathers, Ricky     11 PLYM. NO.              1:45.50  
  5   788 Moss, Robert        09 PLYM. SO.              1:52.90  
 --   780 Boyle, Padriac      09 PLYM. SO.                   DQ   cut in early
 --   693 Woolson, Riley      09 PLYM. NO.                   DQ   cut in early
Section  3  
  1   614 Hubbard, Joel       10 MARSHFLD               1:26.20  
  2   596 Carpenter, Hunter   11 MARSHFLD               1:32.90  
  3   504 Carlsen-Nee, Sean   10 D-Y                    1:34.90  
  4   539 Touhy-Bedford, Mil  10 D-Y                    1:39.40  
  5   739 Angley, Cole        12 MARSHFLD               1:46.30  
  6   617 Joyce, Sam          11 MARSHFLD               1:53.90  
  7   633 Reimer, Sean        11 MARSHFLD               1:56.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   311 Richard, Lauren     10 PLYM. SO.                45.30  
  2   315 Terry, Caitlyn      11 PLYM. SO.                49.80  
  3   313 Scagliarini, Tyler  10 PLYM. SO.                53.10  
  4   259 Thayer, Mercedes    10 PLYM. NO.                53.60  
  5   243 Gallagher, Marissa  11 PLYM. NO.                55.80  
  6   236 Cappellucci, Erin   10 PLYM. NO.                56.70  
Section  2  
  1   284 Tropp, Mikhaela     10 SANDWICH                 43.60  
  2    34 Hancock, Tori       10 BROCKTON                 45.80  
  3   216 Mayers, D'Anna      09 NORWELL                  46.90  
  4   205 Gallagher, Morgan   11 NORWELL                  48.10  
  5   124 Panepiinto, Alexa   09 FALMOUTH                 50.10  
  6   213 McCord, Annie       09 NORWELL                  51.70  
Section  3  
  1   282 Travers, Emily      12 SANDWICH                 46.14  
  2    29 Fenton, Phylissa    09 BROCKTON                 47.30  
  3   110 Ellis, Meghan       09 FALMOUTH                 49.80  
  4   208 Lynch, Bethany      09 NORWELL                  52.70  
  5   319 Joyce, Gabriella    09 NORWELL                  55.30  
  6   226 Traft, Kelly        10 NORWELL                  56.10  
Section  4  
  1   265 Cutler, Helen       11 SANDWICH                 49.80  
  2    14 Brown, Tascian      09 BROCKTON                 51.50  
  3   289 Studley, Casey      09 NORWELL                  55.30  
  4   229 Wolfson, Rachael    11 NORWELL                1:00.00  
  5   288 Joseph, Annie       09 NORWELL                1:04.10  
Section  5  
  1   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD                 43.45  
  2   165 McCauley, Julie     12 MARSHFLD                 43.70  
  3    73 Hardigan, Signe     12 D-Y                      45.60  
  4    94 Waldron, Kelly      12 D-Y                      46.10  
  5   176 Pitter, Perianne    09 MARSHFLD                 47.30  
  6   326 Arnold, Jenna       10 D-Y                      48.60  
Section  6  
  1   296 Drazek, Amy         10 PLYM. SO.                49.70  
  2   138 Campbell, Jordan    09 MARSHFLD                 50.20  
  3   299 Flynn, Meredith     09 PLYM. SO.                53.60  
  4   301 Fragata, Amanda     10 PLYM. SO.              1:03.00  
Section  7  
  1   255 O'Donnell, Claire   09 PLYM. NO.                45.30  
  2    91 Thompson, Taylor    11 D-Y                      50.00  
  3   327 Kuhn, Ashley           PLYM. SO.                54.30  
  4   328 Payne, Miranda         PLYM. SO.                55.20  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   728 Regan, Timothy      12 SANDWICH                 35.70  
  2   584 Singer-Clark, Tyle  12 FALMOUTH                 36.00  
  3   752 Greene, Ted         12 NORWELL                  36.70  
  4   751 Greene, Chris       12 NORWELL                  36.90  
  5   545 Barber, Matthew     11 FALMOUTH                 40.70  
  6   705 Diefendorf, Michae  10 SANDWICH                 44.40  
Section  2  
  1   757 MacDonald, Cameron  12 NORWELL                  42.20  
  2   766 Ricciuti, Joe       10 NORWELL                  42.80  
  3   567 Krosbot, Mike       10 FALMOUTH                 43.30  
  4   696 Bryant, Jamie       10 SANDWICH                 43.80  
  5   734 Warren, Cory        10 SANDWICH                 45.30  
Section  3  
  1   683 O'Donnell, Steven   12 PLYM. NO.                39.40  
  2   691 Strickland, Zach    12 PLYM. NO.                40.60  
  3   782 English, Tim        11 PLYM. SO.                42.60  
  4   654 Burgess, Allan      11 PLYM. NO.                43.80  
  5   796 Sweeney, Joe        12 PLYM. SO.                45.20  
  6   662 Coughlin, Alex      11 PLYM. NO.                47.80  
Section  4  
  1   636 Sheridan, Andrew    11 MARSHFLD                 38.70  
  2   638 Talanian, Mike      12 MARSHFLD                 39.00  
  3   540 Whatley, Aaron-Jor  11 D-Y                      39.30  
  4   639 Talanian, Ryan      1O MARSHFLD                 39.60  
  5   502 Brown, Alfred       10 D-Y                      39.90  
  6   518 Henningan, Corey    10 D-Y                      46.90  
Section  5  
  1   760 Mctigue, Ben        11 NORWELL                  40.10  
  2   599 Curtin, Pat         11 MARSHFLD                 41.10  
  3   628 Milton, Kevin       11 MARSHFLD                 42.80  
  4   732 Towey, Andrew       11 SANDWICH                 47.50  
Section  6  
  1   600 Damphouse, Sam      09 MARSHFLD                 43.30  
  2   754 Hickey, Brian       09 NORWELL                  45.60  
  3   536 Thibodeau, Dan      10 D-Y                      48.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    56 Barry, Meghan       12 D-Y                   12:29.00  
  2   231 Boroski, Nicole     09 PLYM. NO.             12:40.40  
  3    81 Lyons, Britt        12 D-Y                   12:46.00  
  4    61 Colmer, Keagan      10 D-Y                   12:54.20  
  5   305 Kopp, Alessandra    11 PLYM. SO.             12:56.60  
  6    72 Glynn, Breanna      12 MARSHFLD              13:10.80  
  7   268 Duffy, Lauren       12 SANDWICH              13:13.60  
  8    82 Macleod, Meghan     09 D-Y                   13:19.70  
  9   224 Stack, Catherine    10 NORWELL               13:34.50  
 10   194 Carmody, Megan      10 NORWELL               14:11.00  
 11   109 Doherty, Kimberly   12 FALMOUTH              14:11.70  
 12   111 Estes, Katherine    10 FALMOUTH              14:15.50  
 13   320 Estes, Jenn         11 FALMOUTH              14:26.00  
 14   179 Ryan, Kara          10 MARSHFLD              14:26.50  
 15    49 Saville, Francesca  12 BROCKTON              15:10.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   668 Gordon, Dan         11 PLYM. NO.             10:04.10  
  2   616 Joyce, Dan          12 MARSHFLD              10:07.70  
  3   640 Thomas, Kevin       10 MARSHFLD              10:08.10  
  4   522 Lopes, Josh         11 D-Y                   10:31.50  
  5   553 Chicoine, Christop  11 FALMOUTH              10:53.00  
  6   799 Chavez, Adrian      11 NORWELL               10:54.80  
  7   627 Mejia, Jorge        11 MARSHFLD              11:22.70  
  8   577 Ouimet, Benjamin    11 FALMOUTH              11:41.90  
  9   700 Crimmins, Evan      12 SANDWICH              11:45.00  
 10   715 Koren, Shon         09 SANDWICH              12:19.00  
 11   724 O'Brien, Connor     09 SANDWICH              12:35.90  
 12   787 McCue, Eric         12 PLYM. SO.             12:37.60  
 13   743 White, Brendan      09 PLYM. NO.             12:56.80  
 14   769 Stack, Jim          12 NORWELL               13:12.40  
 15   558 Donohue, Christoph  10 FALMOUTH              13:17.50  
 --   555 Cilfone, Winslow    12 FALMOUTH                    NT  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:51.80  
  2 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:55.40  
  3 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:57.40  
  4 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:58.10  
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  2:02.50  
  6 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   2:03.20  
Section  2  
  1 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:55.90  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:02.40  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            2:12.40  
  4 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            2:12.80  
  5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            2:20.30  
  6 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:26.20  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  1:36.60  
  2 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:36.90  
  3 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            1:42.90  
  4 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.00  
  5 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:51.20  
  6 SANDWICH  'B'                                       1:52.40  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:40.80  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       1:46.20  
  3 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            1:56.40  
Section  3  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:49.60  
  2 SANDWICH  'C'                                       1:53.60  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            2:20.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  4:38.10  
  2 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:41.00  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:43.90  
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       5:06.10  
  5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            5:08.70  
  6 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   5:11.10  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       4:21.50  
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:37.30  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            4:50.70  
  4 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       4:58.50  
  5 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   5:11.30  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                3:41.80  
  2 SANDWICH  'A'                                       3:48.90  
  3 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  3:49.90  
  4 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       3:52.70  
  5 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:11.30  
  6 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            4:11.90  
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:29.30  
  8 SANDWICH  'B'                                       4:32.10  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   317 Wagner, Jessica     12 PLYM. SO.              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   100 Bunker, Kristine    12 FALMOUTH               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3   105 Coker, Hadlee       09 FALMOUTH              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  4    29 Fenton, Phylissa    09 BROCKTON              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  4   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  4   298 Fitzgerald, Victor  11 PLYM. SO.              4-05.00      1.34m 
  4   205 Gallagher, Morgan   11 NORWELL                4-05.00      1.34m 
  8   271 Gauthier, Lucy      11 SANDWICH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
  8   213 McCord, Annie       09 NORWELL                4-03.00      1.29m 
  8    40 McCottrel, Destiny  10 BROCKTON               4-03.00      1.29m 
 --    90 Ryan, Emily         12 D-Y                         NH            
 --   199 Detwiler, Allie     10 NORWELL                     NH            
 --   268 Duffy, Lauren       12 SANDWICH                    NH            
 --   231 Boroski, Nicole     09 PLYM. NO.                   NH            
 --     4 Antunes, Kimberly   09 BROCKTON                    NH            
Flight  2  
  1    75 Hathaway, Rachael   11 D-Y                   J4-07.00      1.39m 
  1    73 Hardigan, Signe     12 D-Y                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  3   188 Williams, Sarah     10 MARSHFLD              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   719 MacDonald, Stephen  12 SANDWICH               5-09.00      1.75m 
  1   652 Boris, Connor       10 PLYM. NO.             J5-09.00      1.75m 
  3   708 Ellis, Samuel       12 SANDWICH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   566 King, Rodney        10 FALMOUTH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   546 Berry, Albert       11 FALMOUTH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   614 Hubbard, Joel       10 MARSHFLD              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   784 Killory, Paul       12 PLYM. SO.              5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   526 Nelson, Robert      12 D-Y                   J5-07.00      1.70m 
  9   573 Moore, Michael      12 FALMOUTH               5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   515 Peters, Ben         11 D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
 11   589 Benson, Eric        12 MARSHFLD               5-01.00      1.54m 
 11   638 Talanian, Mike      12 MARSHFLD               5-01.00      1.54m 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   103 Cardeiro, Kimberly  12 FALMOUTH              17-07.00      5.35m 
  2   128 Wilson, Jessica     12 FALMOUTH              14-08.00      4.47m 
  3    21 Clearveaux, Vaness  10 BROCKTON              14-00.00      4.26m 
  4   205 Gallagher, Morgan   11 NORWELL               13-05.00      4.08m 
  5    29 Fenton, Phylissa    09 BROCKTON              13-00.00      3.96m 
  6   216 Mayers, D'Anna      09 NORWELL               12-11.00      3.93m 
  7     4 Antunes, Kimberly   09 BROCKTON              12-08.00      3.86m 
  7   282 Travers, Emily      12 SANDWICH              12-08.00      3.86m 
  9    32 Freeman, Arianna    10 BROCKTON              12-05.50      3.79m 
 10   193 Callahan, Abby      10 NORWELL               11-05.00      3.47m 
 11   129 Womboldt, Erin      10 FALMOUTH              11-04.50      3.46m 
Flight  2  
  1   165 McCauley, Julie     12 MARSHFLD              16-02.00      4.92m 
  2    75 Hathaway, Rachael   11 D-Y                   15-04.25      4.67m 
  3   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD              15-00.50      4.58m 
  4   184 Ternullo, Courtney  10 MARSHFLD              14-08.00      4.47m 
  5    83 Maloney, Megan      12 D-Y                   14-07.75      4.46m 
  5   317 Wagner, Jessica     12 PLYM. SO.             14-07.75      4.46m 
  7   140 Clapp, Jill         09 MARSHFLD              14-07.00      4.44m 
  8   255 O'Donnell, Claire   09 PLYM. NO.             14-04.25      4.37m 
  9    69 Feeney, Rebecca     09 D-Y                   14-01.75      4.31m 
 10    85 Miller, Chelsea     12 D-Y                   13-09.25      4.19m 
 11   298 Fitzgerald, Victor  11 PLYM. SO.             12-10.50      3.92m 
 12   258 Talbot, Courtney    11 PLYM. NO.             12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   566 King, Rodney        10 FALMOUTH              21-01.75      6.44m 
  2   556 Cross, Liam         10 FALMOUTH              18-05.50      5.62m 
  3   708 Ellis, Samuel       12 SANDWICH              18-04.00      5.58m 
  4   728 Regan, Timothy      12 SANDWICH              17-06.50      5.34m 
  5   549 Brereton, Ryan      12 FALMOUTH              16-10.25      5.13m 
  6   773 Waters, Will        10 NORWELL               16-02.00      4.92m 
  7   734 Warren, Cory        10 SANDWICH              14-05.00      4.39m 
  8   764 Petit, Charley      09 NORWELL               13-06.50      4.12m 
 --   753 Hearns, Dennis      10 NORWELL                   FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   652 Boris, Connor       10 PLYM. NO.             19-00.75      5.81m 
  2   589 Benson, Eric        12 MARSHFLD              18-06.25      5.64m 
  3   540 Whatley, Aaron-Jor  11 D-Y                   17-10.50      5.44m 
  4   599 Curtin, Pat         11 MARSHFLD              17-03.00      5.25m 
  5   637 Souba, Fletcher     11 MARSHFLD              17-02.50      5.24m 
  6   509 Davis, Steven       12 D-Y                   17-01.75      5.22m 
  7   691 Strickland, Zach    12 PLYM. NO.             17-00.00      5.18m 
  8   654 Burgess, Allan      11 PLYM. NO.             16-02.50      4.94m 
  9   535 Smithers, Mike      12 D-Y                   16-00.00      4.87m 
 10   636 Sheridan, Andrew    11 MARSHFLD              15-05.00      4.69m 
 11   515 Peters, Ben         11 D-Y                   14-07.25      4.45m 
 12   781 Cook, Samuel        10 PLYM. SO.             14-01.50      4.30m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    18 Campbell, Ashley    12 BROCKTON              26-03.00      8.00m 
  2   222 Sheehan, Katie      10 NORWELL               25-11.75      7.91m 
  3    51 St. Milare, Joane   11 BROCKTON              25-07.75      7.81m 
  4    27 Dolne, Sarah        11 BROCKTON              24-07.50      7.50m 
  5   286 Whelan, Ashley      10 SANDWICH              24-02.00      7.36m 
  6   290 Harrington, Kelly   10 NORWELL               24-01.75      7.35m 
  7    40 McCottrel, Destiny  10 BROCKTON              23-10.00      7.26m 
  8   197 Cronin, Christina   10 NORWELL               23-02.25      7.06m 
  9   275 Hofmeier, Luisa     11 SANDWICH              20-10.25      6.35m 
 10   223 Spall, Kali         09 NORWELL               20-07.00      6.27m 
 11   283 Travers, Molly      09 SANDWICH              18-11.50      5.77m 
Flight  2  
  1   100 Bunker, Kristine    12 FALMOUTH              28-07.00      8.71m 
  2   257 Stephan, Brittani   10 PLYM. NO.             26-05.00      8.05m 
  3    99 Abbott, Emily       11 FALMOUTH              24-08.00      7.51m 
  4   300 Fornaciari, Micael  10 PLYM. SO.             23-03.25      7.09m 
  5   256 Rehlander, Johanna   1 PLYM. NO.             23-02.00      7.06m 
  6   249 Leydon, Annika      10 PLYM. NO.             22-10.00      6.95m 
  7   101 Bunker, Sarah       09 FALMOUTH              22-01.00      6.73m 
  8   304 Hawes, Melanie      09 PLYM. SO.             21-10.00      6.65m 
  9   244 Garcia, Emily       11 PLYM. NO.             20-09.00      6.32m 
 10   299 Flynn, Meredith     09 PLYM. SO.             19-05.00      5.91m 
 11   123 O'Sullivan, Katie   09 FALMOUTH              17-11.00      5.46m 
 12   237 Cavanaugh, Veronic  09 PLYM. NO.             17-06.00      5.33m 
 13   245 Goldberg, Kayla     09 PLYM. NO.             16-02.50      4.94m 
Flight  3  
 --    92 Torres, Lisa        09 D-Y                  X23-08.50      7.22m 
 --    15 Brunetti, Bailey    12 BROCKTON             X19-07.25      5.97m 
 --    48 Quinn, Tamika       11 BROCKTON             X19-04.50      5.90m 
 --   159 Johnson, Katie      12 MARSHFLD             X18-09.00      5.71m 
 --   182 Smith, Carly        10 MARSHFLD             X18-03.00      5.56m 
 --   171 Nessralla, Philome  10 MARSHFLD             X18-01.00      5.51m 
 --   325 Peretsky, Hannah    12 FALMOUTH             X17-09.50      5.42m 
 --   169 Monahan, Aubrey     09 MARSHFLD             X17-07.25      5.36m 
 --   130 Abdallah, Jackie    10 MARSHFLD             X17-05.00      5.30m 
 --   146 DiBeneditto, Laura  09 MARSHFLD             X16-10.75      5.14m 
 --   185 Uhler, Kristen      10 MARSHFLD             X16-07.50      5.06m 
 --   187 Warner, Samantha    10 MARSHFLD             X16-06.25      5.03m 
 --    46 Pagnon, Melissa     09 BROCKTON             X15-11.50      4.86m 
 --   239 Cloonan, Haley      09 PLYM. NO.            X15-09.00      4.80m 
 --   137 Calapa, Gianna      10 MARSHFLD             X15-08.50      4.78m 
 --   145 Denneen, Chelsea    10 MARSHFLD             X15-06.75      4.74m 
 --   174 O'Malley, Siobhan   10 MARSHFLD             X14-08.00      4.47m 
 --   168 McPherson, Taylor   10 MARSHFLD             X14-06.50      4.43m 
 --   247 Labrecque, Noelle   09 PLYM. NO.            X13-08.00      4.16m 
 --   135 Brown, Sharilynn    09 MARSHFLD             X13-07.25      4.14m 
 --   241 Dempsey, Stefani    10 PLYM. NO.            X13-00.50      3.97m 
 --   253 Morgan, Jessica     09 PLYM. NO.            X12-04.25      3.76m 
 --   252 Mennonna, Jaclyn    09 PLYM. NO.            X11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   547 Bombaugh, Samuel    12 FALMOUTH              58-05.50     17.81m 
  2   772 Vaughn, Ryan        11 NORWELL               38-05.00     11.70m 
  3   749 Collins, Pat        12 NORWELL               36-02.00     11.02m 
  4   722 Mosher, Kyle        11 SANDWICH              35-08.00     10.87m 
  5   544 Atwood, Colby       12 FALMOUTH              35-02.00     10.71m 
  6   543 Andreassi, Joseph   12 FALMOUTH              35-00.50     10.68m 
  7   554 Cilfone, Carmen     09 FALMOUTH              33-11.50     10.35m 
  8   767 Scott, Eric         12 NORWELL               33-08.00     10.26m 
  9   730 Siranosian, Benjam  11 SANDWICH              33-07.00     10.23m 
 10   776 Wilson, Jack        12 NORWELL               33-00.00     10.05m 
 11   774 Whitcher, C J       12 NORWELL               31-10.00      9.70m 
 12   703 Davis, Todd         12 SANDWICH              30-06.50      9.30m 
 13   750 Donoghue, Adam      12 NORWELL               25-07.50      7.81m 
Flight  2  
  1   691 Strickland, Zach    12 PLYM. NO.             34-11.00     10.64m 
  2   656 Cahill, Mike        11 PLYM. NO.             34-02.00     10.41m 
  3   794 Robinson, Gregory   12 PLYM. SO.             33-03.25     10.14m 
  4   680 Maskell, Justin     11 PLYM. NO.             32-02.50      9.81m 
  5   687 Ringuette, Scott    11 PLYM. NO.             30-07.75      9.34m 
  6   655 Cabral, Dan         11 PLYM. NO.             30-07.50      9.33m 
  7   798 Winders, Jonathan   10 PLYM. SO.             24-04.00      7.41m 
  8   789 Nickerson, Kyle     09 PLYM. SO.             23-08.00      7.21m 
 --   651 Bergeron, Jason     11 PLYM. NO.                 FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   506 Crary, Nathan       11 D-Y                   39-02.00     11.93m 
  2   635 Scanlon, Peter      12 MARSHFLD              36-06.00     11.12m 
  3   622 Martin, Brian       11 MARSHFLD              35-00.00     10.66m 
  4   528 Oppedisano, Hunter  10 D-Y                   33-00.00     10.05m 
  5   517 Hairston, Arthur    10 D-Y                   32-10.00     10.00m 
  6   606 Feyler, Dan         12 MARSHFLD              31-05.00      9.57m 
  7   620 MacFee, Will        12 MARSHFLD              30-09.00      9.37m 
  7   512 Dempsey, Barry      10 D-Y                   30-09.00      9.37m 
  9   594 Burge, Steve        10 MARSHFLD              29-04.25      8.94m 
 10   591 Briere, Andrew      11 MARSHFLD              28-05.50      8.67m 
Flight  4  
 --   670 Green, Tyler        10 PLYM. NO.            X30-03.00      9.22m 
 --   597 Cleveland, Ryan     10 MARSHFLD             X28-06.50      8.69m 
 --   663 Dickson, Scott      09 PLYM. NO.            X26-01.50      7.96m 
 --   588 Ahl, Connor         09 MARSHFLD             X26-00.50      7.93m 
 --   630 Peirce, Jon         11 MARSHFLD             X25-05.00      7.74m 
 --   765 Raab, Alex          10 NORWELL              X23-11.75      7.30m 
 --   688 Santos, Nick        09 PLYM. NO.            X23-06.00      7.16m 
 --   777 Wisneski, Jeff      10 NORWELL              X22-00.50      6.71m 
 --   629 Ohrenberger, Peter  11 MARSHFLD             X22-00.00      6.70m 
 --   678 Machado, John-Hans  10 PLYM. NO.            X21-08.75      6.62m 
 --   671 Guevremont, Ricky   09 PLYM. NO.            X18-10.25      5.74m