Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan21_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State League Dual Meets Block # 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 21, 2010

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2010 07:11 PM
                         Bay State League - 1/21/2010                          
                                   Block #4                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Katina           Sr Needham                5:33.19  
  2 Alpert, Hannah            Jr Needham                5:34.87  
  3 Mullin, Brennan           JR Wellesley              5:42.27  
  4 Liebman-Pelaez, Mariana   SR Brookline              5:42.54  
  5 Tevenan, Julie            SO Weymouth               5:43.10  
  6 Albanese, Shayna          SR Weymouth               5:43.26  
  7 Pizzi, Angelica           JR Milton                 5:44.29  
  8 Heiden, Clara             JR Milton                 5:47.47  
  9 Gleason, Susannah         SR Newton North           5:48.80  
 10 Bellerose, Meghan         FR Newton North           5:53.56  
 11 Keefe, Emily              FR Natick                 5:55.91  
 12 Maichen, Anna             SR Natick                 5:59.11  
 13 Waldron, Amanda           SR Walpole                6:00.36  
 14 Drolet, Jacquelyn         SO Natick                 6:01.49  
 15 Hicks, Andrea             JR Weymouth               6:02.13  
 16 Myers, Paige              SO Weymouth               6:05.18  
 17 Iyer, Nimita              Jr Needham                6:05.93  
 18 Trayner, Becca            SO Newton North           6:06.45  
 19 Warren, Hannah            SO Brookline              6:07.08  
 20 Hemler, Elena             SR Newton North           6:07.62  
 21 Dyckes, Rebecca           SO Norwood                6:13.24  
 22 Burke, Katie              FR Braintree              6:13.52  
 23 Nieto, Lily               Sr Needham                6:13.60  
 24 Corcoran, Lily            So Needham                6:14.00  
 25 Mroz, Angela              11 Framngham              6:14.04  
 26 Galvin, Marykate          FR Norwood                6:15.39  
 27 Jones, Heather            JR Norwood                6:17.71  
 28 Higgins, Kasey            11 Framngham              6:18.28  
 29 Corcoran, Aisling         SO Milton                 6:18.45  
 30 Ip, Sheila                SO Wellesley              6:22.42  
 31 Hubbard, Marykate         SO Braintree              6:24.79  
 32 Lockhead, Andrea          SR Weymouth               6:28.49  
 33 Wong, Nancy               FR Milton                 6:31.86  
 34 Lydon, Siobhan            SR Walpole                6:33.00  
 35 Belamarich, Julia         SR Newton North           6:39.75  
 36 Connolly, Katie           FR Braintree              7:02.57  
 37 Ciulla, Jessie            SO Braintree              7:06.42  
 38 Harkins, Jessie           FR Braintree              7:06.58  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dooley, Chris             SR Weymouth               4:36.19  
  2 Ranti, Dan                JR Newton North           4:38.01  
  3 Sampson, Christian        JR Brookline              4:38.09  
  4 Pratt-Otto, Sam           SR Brookline              4:39.97  
  5 Crawford, Kody            SR Weymouth               4:40.26  
  6 Jorgenson, Michael        SR Brookline              4:44.71  
  7 Weersinghe, Tharindu      SO Brookline              4:44.82  
  8 Connolly, Justin          SO Walpole                4:53.80  
  9 Boyd, Brendan             Jr Needham                4:55.01  
 10 Paratt-Otto, Lang         SR Brookline              4:57.37  
 11 Fogel, Sam                SR Newton North           4:58.19  
 12 Cullinane, Aidan          FR Norwood                5:00.59  
 13 Gilligan, Brian            9 Framngham              5:00.60  
 14 Keating, Connor           SO Milton                 5:02.81  
 15 Chu, Ken                  SR Wellesley              5:03.65  
 16 Demarest, David           FR Newton North           5:04.37  
 17 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                 5:05.10  
 18 Thompson, Jeremy          12 Framngham              5:05.51  
 19 Matheson, Ryan            SO Braintree              5:08.38  
 20 Woodward, Charlie         Sr Needham                5:09.72  
 21 Franco, Benjamin          SO Weymouth               5:09.81  
 22 Devin, Max                JR Milton                 5:09.98  
 23 Butler, Brendan           SO Weymouth               5:14.20  
 24 McCarthy, Lev             JR Milton                 5:16.98  
 25 Bannon, Zach              JR Walpole                5:17.08  
 26 Fuchs, Andrew             So Needham                5:17.44  
 27 Kaufman, Ben              Fr Needham                5:18.14  
 28 Chan, Ryan                FR Wellesley              5:18.28  
 29 Mertz, Noah               Fr Needham                5:19.23  
 30 Heil, Andre               JR Norwood                5:19.69  
 31 Breslin, Nate             SO Milton                 5:20.09  
 32 Buzby, David              SO Newton North           5:20.83  
 33 Velasco, Guillermo        SR Natick                 5:23.68  
 34 Conley, Chris             SO Walpole                5:23.76  
 35 Bressler, Jon             Sr Newton North           5:26.83  
 36 Martinez, Brandon         10 Framngham              5:37.07  
 37 Single, Andrew            FR Walpole                5:37.89  
 38 Savage, Nicholas             Milton                 5:42.75  
 39 McCue, Tim                FR Weymouth               5:44.44  
 40 Habib, Michael            FR Walpole                5:45.57  
 41 Morin, Tom                FR Braintree              5:45.58  
 42 Hammersly, Jeff           JR Dedham                 5:45.68  
 43 Nielsen, Ian              10 Framngham              5:46.66  
 44 Morris, Dan               FR Braintree              6:02.97  
 45 Draper, Nicholas          10 Framngham              6:04.66  
 46 Marshall, Brandon         FR Dedham                 6:05.21  
 47 Haidar, Michael           FR Wellesley              6:23.07  
 48 Davids, Peter             SR Wellesley              6:24.48  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Maggie         SO Newton North           3:11.15  
  2 Kiernan, Mairead          JR Milton                 3:12.38  
  3 Bowhill, Sarah            11 Framngham              3:13.22  
  4 Flaherty, Siobhan         SR Braintree              3:13.76  
  5 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        FR Weymouth               3:14.80  
  6 Murphy, Erin              FR Natick                 3:18.53  
  7 Gluck, Sam                SR Newton North           3:21.13  
  8 Lawton, Brigette          JR Walpole                3:22.37  
  9 Holman, Ellie             SO Natick                 3:22.87  
 10 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick                 3:27.79  
 11 Green, Courtney           JR Wellesley              3:27.99  
 12 Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline              3:28.26  
 13 Smith, Lauren             SO Newton North           3:29.43  
 14 Spitaels, Kaylee          FR Newton North           3:29.67  
 15 Armstrong, Hallie         Fr Needham                3:30.63  
 16 Racicot, Emily            JR Weymouth               3:31.50  
 17 Gessner, Kelsey           FR Weymouth               3:32.25  
 18 Weissmeyer, Lauren        SO Weymouth               3:32.45  
 19 Joyce, Lisa               JR Dedham                 3:32.73  
 20 Quefurth, Katya           SO Wellesley              3:35.43  
 21 Cooley, Betsy             JR Brookline              3:37.84  
 22 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood                3:38.56  
 23 Gowan, Anne                9 Framngham              3:41.91  
 24 Lynch, Kathleen           SO Milton                 3:42.25  
 25 O'Day, Caroline           SO Norwood                3:43.68  
 26 Phillips, Allie           SO Newton North           3:43.98  
 27 Connolly, Fallon          SO Weymouth               3:46.28  
 28 Berry, Ardara             SO Milton                 3:49.30  
 29 Koljonen, Erica           Fr Needham                3:53.39  
 30 McCleary, Mandy           Jr Needham                3:54.14  
 31 Connell, Andria           JR Norwood                4:00.14  
 32 Sobchuk, Catherine        SR Norwood                4:00.66  
 33 Wynot, Caisie             SO Braintree              4:02.10  
 34 Munro, Sarah              JR Norwood                4:07.95  
 35 Harrington, Gen           FR Braintree              4:08.10  
 36 Nazzaro, Julie            SR Braintree              4:08.88  
 37 Cimino, Emily             FR Braintree              4:09.80  
 38 Reedy, Mary               FR Walpole                4:10.56  
 39 Levya, Danielle           FR Walpole                4:11.08  
 40 Boyd, Maggie              Fr Needham                4:11.69  
 41 Walsh, Olivia             JR Milton                 4:15.53  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sollowin, Steve           JR Weymouth               2:34.38  
  2 Saraiva, Mark             Sr Needham                2:39.21  
  3 Lichtman, Ezra            JR Newton North           2:41.42  
  4 Jackson, Will             JR Brookline              2:41.55  
  5 Keefe, Justin             SO Newton North           2:41.98  
  6 Grove, Brendan            SR Brookline              2:44.86  
  7 Groleau, Benjamin         10 Framngham              2:45.84  
  8 Krieg, Peter              JR Wellesley              2:46.43  
  9 O'Connor, Sean            Jr Needham                2:47.25  
 10 Manning, Steven           SO Milton                 2:47.52  
 11 Klein, Aaron              FR Brookline              2:48.28  
 12 Goroff, Matt              SO Brookline              2:48.87  
 13 Kimler, Jared             SO Natick                 2:49.41  
 14 Sheehan, Robert           SR Norwood                2:49.71  
 15 Butlin, Roy               FR Milton                 2:50.05  
 16 Connolly, Steve           JR Weymouth               2:51.05  
 17 Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole                2:51.30  
 18 Parsley, Nolan            FR Weymouth               2:51.80  
 19 Griswold, Andrew          JR Wellesley              2:52.37  
 20 Doherty, Ryan             SR Walpole                2:52.53  
 21 Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth               2:55.73  
 22 Long, Jon                 FR Newton North           2:56.81  
 23 Rydzewski, William        JR Norwood                3:00.10  
 24 Hunt, Matthew             JR Milton                 3:01.09  
 25 Connolly, James           SO Braintree              3:04.36  
 26 Simmons, Jesse            JR Newton North           3:05.67  
 27 Egan, Andrew              JR Walpole                3:06.09  
 28 Montuori, Matthew         10 Framngham              3:06.11  
 29 Cohen, Travis             10 Framngham              3:08.86  
 30 Sickles, Ryan             Fr Needham                3:10.42  
 31 Kelley, Ty-Lucas          FR Norwood                3:12.28  
 32 Wells, Parker             SR Newton North           3:13.14  
 33 Stewart, Casey            SO Milton                 3:14.17  
 34 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree              3:20.38  
 35 Marcus, Eliot             SR Milton                 3:21.01  
 36 Garr, Alex                SR Walpole                3:21.55  
 37 Liang, Shan               JR Braintree              3:23.20  
 38 Ballarano, Carmine        SR Dedham                 3:23.39  
 39 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       10 Framngham              3:24.16  
 40 Baron, Ben                Fr Needham                3:24.58  
 41 Suarez, Matt              Fr Needham                3:25.75  
 42 Hibbard, Ryan             SO Walpole                3:27.50  
 43 Olsen, Ian                SO Wellesley              3:28.01  
 44 Connolly, Evan            FR Braintree              3:29.83  
 45 Dynan, Thomas              9 Framngham              3:50.69  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillis, Margo             JR Newton North           1:42.49  
  2 Corcoran, Jill            JR Weymouth               1:43.13  
  3 Tabatabaie, Ariana        SR Newton North           1:43.31  
  4 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth               1:44.79  
  5 Lynch, Emily              SR Milton                 1:46.05  
  6 Nolan, Olivia             So Needham                1:46.15  
  7 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                 1:46.38  
  8 Tripathi, Jaya            SR Newton North           1:47.06  
  9 Nadel, Emily              SR Wellesley              1:48.28  
 10 O'Brien, Julia            JR Milton                 1:48.88  
 11 Jelloe, Elizabeth         JR Walpole                1:49.83  
 12 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood                1:49.87  
 13 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth               1:50.34  
 14 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth               1:50.38  
 15 Bechtold, Belinda         SO Weymouth               1:50.73  
 16 Simon, Aisha              SR Brookline              1:51.09  
 17 Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                1:52.64  
 18 Peretti, Tali             JR Wellesley              1:53.45  
 19 O'Day, Kathleen           JR Norwood                1:55.63  
 20 Maher, Amy                SO Milton                 1:56.07  
 21 Ring, Brittany            JR Norwood                1:59.16  
 22 Dunn, Sammy               Fr Needham                1:59.29  
 23 Cohn, Caroline            SR Walpole                2:00.39  
 24 Nazzaro, Abbey            FR Braintree              2:00.74  
 25 Quesnel, Lindsey          11 Framngham              2:00.76  
 26 Phelan, Olivia            FR Milton                 2:00.78  
 27 Gottlieb, Hannah          SO Brookline              2:02.24  
 28 Higgins, Megan            SO Norwood                2:02.34  
 29 Carr, Shannon             SO Natick                 2:02.42  
 30 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                 2:02.92  
 31 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham              2:04.03  
 32 Conley, Jacqui            FR Walpole                2:04.42  
 33 Brady, Michaela           SR Walpole                2:05.25  
 34 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       JR Norwood                2:08.12  
 35 Everts, Katie             Fr Needham                2:09.00  
 36 Goula, Rebecca            SO Walpole                2:10.02  
 37 McGeggen, Erin            SO Braintree              2:14.62  
 38 Shepherd, Christina       SO Dedham                 2:15.89  
 39 Leary, Emily              FR Braintree              2:19.18  
 40 McDonagh, Sarah           JR Dedham                 2:21.76  
 41 Young, Kimberly           Fr Needham                2:26.40  
 42 Palmieri, Kayla           SO Dedham                 2:31.10  
 -- Larkin, Maeve             FR Newton North                DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn, Isaiah              JR Newton North           1:25.52  
  2 Sklar, Romey              JR Brookline              1:26.80  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Sean         12 Framngham              1:27.78  
  4 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole                1:27.88  
  5 Cockrell, Cullen          SR Milton                 1:29.18  
  6 Soran, Alon                  Newton North           1:29.64  
  7 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham                1:29.66  
  8 Adley, Sean               12 Framngham              1:29.94  
  9 Wallace, Matt             JR Weymouth               1:31.10  
 10 Matera, David             SR Wellesley              1:31.25  
 11 Shore, Max                SO Brookline              1:32.42  
 12 Connors, Dave             JR Walpole                1:32.66  
 13 Marchbanks, Eric          SR Weymouth               1:33.12  
 14 Foo, Kevin                SR Newton North           1:33.34  
 15 Taugher, Braedy           JR Milton                 1:33.53  
 16 Cormier, Max              12 Framngham              1:33.64  
 17 Kwan, Ryan                SR Newton North           1:34.84  
 18 Lee, Matt                 SR Newton North           1:34.91  
 19 Daniel, Blake             SR Milton                 1:35.75  
 20 Igoe, Ryan                FR Norwood                1:35.78  
 21 Gressel, Grigoriy         SO Brookline              1:36.01  
 22 Farah, Richard            JR Norwood                1:36.03  
 23 Fajnzylber, Jesse         FR Brookline              1:36.07  
 24 Luk, Chris                JR Wellesley              1:36.19  
 25 Zampi, Matt               SO Walpole                1:36.80  
 26 Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth               1:37.13  
 27 Lewis, Bolander           11 Framngham              1:37.72  
 28 Reilly, Tyler             Jr Needham                1:37.96  
 29 Celentano, Kyle           SO Walpole                1:38.32  
 30 DeTomasso, Anthony        SO Weymouth               1:38.79  
 31 Meehan, David             Fr Needham                1:38.88  
 32 Mikami, Kaleb             SO Braintree              1:39.94  
 33 Quirk, James              SO Wellesley              1:41.00  
 34 Kracoff, Brian            SR Natick                 1:41.65  
 35 LaBella, Greg             SO Weymouth               1:42.25  
 36 Khoury, Alex              SR Natick                 1:42.27  
 37 Dempsey, Brendan             Milton                 1:44.95  
 38 Heil, Andre               JR Norwood                1:46.85  
 39 Trafford, Justin          SO Milton                 1:46.90  
 40 Pratt, Calvin             JR Walpole                1:47.90  
 41 Simon, Marc               SR Brookline              1:51.21  
 42 Van Alfen, Nick           FR Braintree              1:51.83  
 43 Flaherty, Eddie           FR Braintree              1:51.99  
 44 Gordon, Reis              10 Framngham              1:52.31  
 45 Tam, Derrick              JR Wellesley              1:55.75  
 46 Loftus, Billy             SR Dedham                 1:57.75  
 47 Chen, Samuel              SO Braintree              1:58.56  
 48 Crowley, Dan              SO Dedham                 2:03.30  
 49 Poznick, Alex             FR Braintree              2:26.05  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North             43.32   5 
  2 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline                43.67   5 
  3 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                 43.90   6 
  4 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                  43.94   3 
  5 St.Preux, Melissa         JR Dedham                   44.52   1 
  6 Tosone, Alicia            SR Walpole                  44.61   2 
  7 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                44.65   4 
  8 Wagner, Jennifer          10 Framngham                44.77   4 
  9 Walsh, Victoria           SO Braintree                45.11   4 
 10 Nadeau, Madison           FR Newton North             45.14   5 
 11 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   45.16   1 
 12 Manning, Madeline         JR Weymouth                 45.26   6 
 13 Lawler, Emily             SR Milton                   45.29   2 
 14 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North             45.33   5 
 15 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley                45.38   3 
 16 Brennan, Sammi            Fr Milton                   45.80   2 
 17 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                   46.50   1 
 18 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                   46.53   1 
 19 Dempsey, Molly            FR Milton                   46.60   2 
 20 Kelly, Julie              JR Weymouth                 46.74   6 
 21 Anzalone, Lauren          Jr Needham                  46.89   6 
 22 Ringler, Danielle         SO Norwood                  47.10   3 
 23 Arico, Alison             11 Framngham                47.64   4 
 24 Tobin, Christina          FR Walpole                  47.70   2 
 25 Lazarus, Beth             SO Brookline                48.20   5 
 26 MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree                48.27   4 
 27 Gladysheva, Lisa          FR Brookline                48.31   5 
 28 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                48.64   4 
 29 Raubach, Maureen          Sr Needham                  49.47   6 
 30 DiMartino, Amanda         SO Walpole                  49.67   2 
 31 Hayden, Leah              Jr Needham                  49.85   6 
 32 Walsh, Kelsey             JR Wellesley                49.97   3 
 33 Forman, Rebecca           SO Wellesley                50.92   3 
 34 Sebanakitta, Dorcas       SR Natick                   52.29   1 
 35 Walsh, Jillian            SR Norwood                  53.73   3 
 36 Sheehan, Brooke           SO Dedham                   54.28   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North             36.85   5 
  2 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline                37.44   5 
  3 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                   37.72   1 
  4 Rockwood, Joey            SR Walpole                  37.82   2 
  5 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth                 38.40   6 
  6 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framngham                38.40   4 
  7 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                   38.46   2 
  8 Doyle, Terrell            JR Newton North             38.53   5 
  9 Naughton, Chris           JR Braintree                38.61   4 
 10 Walsh, Kevin              Fr Needham                  39.07   6 
 11 Stuart, Zak               JR Weymouth                 39.12   6 
 12 Sheehan, Robert           SR Norwood                  39.41   3 
 13 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North             39.43   5 
 14 Adley, Sean               12 Framngham                40.00   4 
 15 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                   40.03   1 
 16 Jordan, Mike              SO Weymouth                 40.03   6 
 17 Jones, Kemani             JR Milton                   40.12   2 
 18 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                   40.20   1 
 19 Woods, Kenneth            JR Walpole                  40.43   2 
 20 Trigo, Juan Pablo         SO Brookline                40.60   5 
 21 Lewis, Bolander           11 Framngham                40.62   4 
 22 Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline                40.73   5 
 23 Holland, Miles               Milton                   41.04   2 
 24 St. Preux, Jonathan       JR Dedham                   41.12   1 
 25 Pettit, Mike              SR Braintree                41.33   4 
 26 Conway, Brendan           So Needham                  42.36   6 
 27 Harrington, Scott         SR Wellesley                43.11   3 
 28 Morales, Fernando         FR Norwood                  43.11   3 
 29 Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                43.64   3 
 30 Panetta, Paul             FR Norwood                  43.88   3 
 31 Mongeau, Brett            JR Wellesley                43.93   3 
 32 Harrington, Matt          SO Braintree                45.45   4 
 -- Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                     DQ   6  cut off hip 2 runner
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Leah           JR Brookline             11:53.91  
  2 Hughes, Emily             SR Milton                11:55.27  
  3 Collins, Olivia           SR Milton                11:55.56  
  4 Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole               12:26.44  
  5 Grandoni, Maria           11 Framngham             12:50.91  
  6 Nguyen, Tammy             JR Weymouth              12:53.78  
  7 Wang, Rachel              SO Wellesley             12:56.15  
  8 Hudson, Emily             SR Natick                12:59.93  
  9 Banerjee, Devika          JR Newton North          13:00.61  
 10 Perlo, Sarah              SO Newton North          13:01.41  
 11 Murphy, Vanessa           JR Weymouth              13:20.11  
 12 Steckbeck, Cat            SO Natick                13:21.88  
 13 Carrigan, Sarah           SO Wellesley             13:22.77  
 14 Weikart, Melissa          SO Newton North          13:24.00  
 15 Lydon, Jocelyn            JR Walpole               13:24.47  
 16 Mackintire, Eileen        FR Weymouth              13:34.87  
 17 Moriarty, Kaitlin         11 Framngham             13:53.69  
 18 McShane, Jenny            JR Natick                14:00.08  
 19 Steverman, Amanda         SR Brookline             14:21.65  
 20 Sweeney, Leigha           SO Braintree             14:33.88  
 21 Sobol, Jennifer           JR Norwood               14:36.28  
 22 Kelly, Catherine          SR Norwood               14:45.48  
 23 Newton, Sarah             SO Braintree             15:30.27  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Jake             SR Newton North           9:52.12  
  2 Sisay, Chernet            SO Brookline              9:52.13  
  3 Perry, Mark               SO Brookline              9:56.85  
  4 Mahoney, Michael          SR Weymouth              10:38.99  
  5 Curley, Stephen           SR Norwood               10:43.23  
  6 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Weymouth              10:45.74  
  7 Kola, Ian                 SR Braintree             10:46.52  
  8 Wians, David              JR Walpole               10:48.62  
  9 Weinfeld, Mike            SR Newton North          10:56.15  
 10 Saur, Brendan             JR Milton                10:56.75  
 11 Okerman, Jeff             Jr Needham               10:58.33  
 12 Maher, Jonathan           SO Milton                11:01.64  
 13 Lueders, Ben              So Needham               11:02.28  
 14 Waldroop, Danny           SO Brookline             11:03.11  
 15 Conley, Kevin             SR Walpole               11:12.47  
 16 Hermitage, Corey          SR Weymouth              11:21.10  
 17 Wadsworth, Noah           SR Natick                11:24.52  
 18 Michael, Stephen          SO Newton North          11:25.96  
 19 Gramigna, Andrew          10 Framngham             11:36.65  
 20 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole               11:40.84  
 21 Bu, Kevin                 JR Wellesley             11:53.67  
 22 Bharadway, Venkatesh      JR Natick                11:58.36  
 23 Orlando, Nick             FR Milton                12:02.33  
 24 Sena, Wagner              11 Framngham             12:21.88  
 25 Bowers, Taylor            Fr Needham               12:25.18  
 26 Bean, Nick                FR Braintree             12:39.18  
 27 Day, Christopher          10 Framngham             12:40.76  
 28 Lu, Chris                 SO Wellesley             12:41.67  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood                   9.03   3 
  2 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                   9.16   2 
  3 Denn, Emily               SR Newton North              9.25   5 
  4 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North              9.29   5 
  5 Beaulieu, Olivia          JR Milton                    9.39   2 
  6 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                  9.47   6 
  7 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    9.53   2 
  8 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              9.58   5 
  9 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 9.96   5 
 10 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                 10.03   6 
 11 Luscinskas, Clare         SR Milton                   10.05   2 
 12 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                10.12   5 
 13 Welch, Lauren             JR Weymouth                 10.15   6 
 14 Green, Courtney           JR Wellesley                10.18   3 
 15 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  10.21   2 
 16 Spence, Darcy             SO Brookline                10.26   5 
 17 Perdoni, Sarah            SR Natick                   10.30   1 
 18 Waggett, Taylor           SO Braintree                10.35   4 
 19 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth                 10.36   6 
 20 Liu, Jen                  SR Newton North             10.40   5 
 21 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                10.41   4 
 22 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                   10.50   2 
 23 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                   10.52   1 
 24 Gladysheva, Lisa          FR Brookline                10.70   5 
 25 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley                10.73   3 
 26 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree                10.81   4 
 27 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                10.83   4 
 28 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood                  10.86   3 
 29 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   10.88   1 
 30 Ward, Katelyn             SO Natick                   11.08   1 
 31 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                   11.11   1 
 32 Nowak, Michelle           JR Braintree                11.12   4 
 33 Dorfneilsen, Natalie      FR Natick                   11.18   1 
 34 Rusch, Kelly              11 Framngham                11.47   4 
 34 Fernandes, Courtney       FR Norwood                  11.47   3 
 36 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                   11.47   1 
 37 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham                11.49   4 
 38 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                  11.51   6 
 39 Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                  11.55   6 
 40 Carty, Samantha           JR Walpole                  11.77   2 
 41 Broholm, Tessa            FR Wellesley                12.07   3 
 42 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                  12.42   6 
 43 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                  12.99   6 
 -- Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                    DNF   3 
 -- Sem, Amanda               JR Walpole                     DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                    8.37   1 
  2 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham                   8.38   6 
  3 Major, Joseph                Milton                    8.41   2 
  4 Brooks, Curtis            12 Framngham                 8.60   4 
  5 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham                 8.60   4 
  6 Shilo, David              SO Norwood                   8.63   3 
  7 Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                   8.63   6 
  8 Heanue, Bill              JR Walpole                   8.71   2 
  9 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   8.73   2 
 10 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                 9.01   4 
 11 Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                 9.09   4 
 12 Daniel, Blake             SR Milton                    9.14   2 
 13 Burke, Thomas             FR Norwood                   9.21   3 
 14 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 9.27   4 
 15 Croak, Colin              SR Walpole                   9.28   2 
 16 Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North              9.36   5 
 17 Dickey, Matt              JR Newton North              9.42   5 
 18 Singer, Noah              10 Framngham                 9.43   4 
 19 Hawkes, Ricky             SR Weymouth                  9.58   6 
 20 Matera, David             SR Wellesley                 9.63   3 
 21 Kalajian, Anthony         SR Weymouth                  9.65   6 
 22 Farrell, Mack             SO Dedham                    9.69   1 
 23 Lawton, J.P.              SR Walpole                   9.72   2 
 24 McGowan, John             JR Norwood                   9.81   3 
 25 Silverman, Eliot          SR Newton North              9.83   5 
 26 Mullin, William           SO Braintree                 9.94   4 
 27 Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline                10.05   5 
 28 Maldonado, Andrew         SO Weymouth                 10.07   6 
 29 Edwards, Cevon               Milton                   10.11   2 
 30 Kim, Kitae                SO Wellesley                10.59   3 
 31 Sitomer, Jason            SO Wellesley                10.60   3 
 32 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                10.65   4 
 33 Postler, Kyle             JR Norwood                  10.75   3 
 34 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                   10.79   1 
 35 Guang, Young              SO Newton North             10.97   5 
 36 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                  11.04   6 
 37 Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                   11.61   1 
 38 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline                11.61   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Preux, Melissa         JR Dedham                    7.62   1 
  2 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham                 7.71   4 
  3 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 7.72   5 
  4 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                  7.82   6 
  5 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                   7.85   3 
  6 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    7.90   2 
  7 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              7.91   5 
  8 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                   7.96   2 
  9 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                 7.96   5 
 10 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                    7.98   1 
 11 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood                   8.00   3 
 12 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                 8.01   4 
 13 Carr, Shannon             SO Natick                    8.05   1 
 14 Levin, Analisa            SR Wellesley                 8.08   3 
 15 Prior, Kayla              SO Newton North              8.08   5 
 16 Cockrell, Kristen         SR Milton                    8.09   2 
 17 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth                  8.11   6 
 18 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                 8.11   5 
 19 MC Laughlin, Bridget      FR Newton North              8.12   5 
 20 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                    8.12   1 
 21 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                  8.13   6 
 22 Fugazzotto, Jess          SR Newton North              8.14   5 
 23 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth                  8.14   6 
 24 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole                   8.16   2 
 25 Lo, Tiffany               SO Braintree                 8.17   4 
 26 Boakye, Jessica           SR Norwood                   8.18   3 
 27 Rusch, Kelly              11 Framngham                 8.33   4 
 28 Simy, Emily               JR Milton                    8.35   2 
 29 Gray, Abi                 SO Milton                    8.39   2 
 30 Ferrera, Ally             JR Natick                    8.40   1 
 31 Ouellette, Nika           SR Brookline                 8.44   5 
 32 Nguyen, Kathy             SO Braintree                 8.49   4 
 33 Morse, Tory               SO Braintree                 8.51   4 
 34 Walsh, Emily              FR Wellesley                 8.57   3 
 35 Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                   8.59   3 
 36 Wiberg, Holly             SO Wellesley                 8.62   3 
 37 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                 8.65   4 
 38 Hayden, Leah              Jr Needham                   8.68   6 
 39 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                   8.70   6 
 40 Sullivan, Jackie          FR Dedham                    8.73   1 
 41 Beaudet, Jackie              Walpole                   8.77   2 
 42 Foley, Meaghan            SO Natick                    8.80   1 
 43 Palombella, Emily         Fr Needham                   8.81   6 
 44 Magalhaes, Debora          9 Framngham                 9.01   4 
 45 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole                   9.18   2 
 46 Simplice, Erica           JR Dedham                    9.18   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North              6.82   5 
  2 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 6.91   4 
  3 Donahue, Adrian           JR Milton                    6.94   2 
  4 Lee, Alex                 JR Walpole                   6.95   2 
  5 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline                 6.96   5 
  6 Han, Kevin                SR Newton North              6.97   5 
  7 Johnson, Richard          12 Framngham                 6.97   4 
  8 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   SO Milton                    7.01   2 
  9 Daniel, D'Amani           11 Framngham                 7.03   4 
 10 Wu, Hai Kai               SR Newton North              7.05   5 
 11 Mazzola, Nick             JR Dedham                    7.05   1 
 12 Toure, Abou                  Framngham                 7.06   4 
 13 Foley, Nick               JR Walpole                   7.07   2 
 14 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                    7.09   1 
 15 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                    7.11   2 
 16 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                    7.11   1 
 17 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham                   7.13   6 
 18 Hayes, Travis                Framngham                 7.14   4 
 19 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   7.18   2 
 20 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham                   7.18   6 
 21 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                    7.19   1 
 22 Gallagher, Joe            SR Walpole                   7.21   2 
 23 Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                   7.22   6 
 24 Rhodes, Chris             JR Weymouth                  7.25   6 
 25 Burke, Thomas             FR Norwood                   7.26   3 
 26 Colon, Christopher        FR Milton                    7.28   2 
 27 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree                 7.29   4 
 28 Pena, Bill                JR Norwood                   7.33   3 
 29 Farrell, Mack             SO Dedham                    7.33   1 
 30 Greene, Marshall          FR Brookline                 7.36   5 
 31 Kalajian, Anthony         SR Weymouth                  7.37   6 
 32 Zhou, Alan                SO Brookline                 7.39   5 
 33 McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth                  7.41   6 
 34 Clark, Ben                SO Newton North              7.43   5 
 35 Kodama, Shohei            SR Brookline                 7.44   5 
 36 Shilo, David              SO Norwood                   7.47   3 
 37 Harrington, Scott         SR Wellesley                 7.53   3 
 38 St. Preux, Jonathan       JR Dedham                    7.56   1 
 39 Jeannis, Moses            SR Norwood                   7.58   3 
 40 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                 7.60   4 
 41 Sitomer, Jason            SO Wellesley                 7.65   3 
 42 Conway, Brendan           So Needham                   7.65   6 
 43 Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                 7.67   3 
 44 Bean, Matt                SO Weymouth                  7.70   6 
 45 Lau, Ken                  FR Braintree                 7.77   4 
 46 Chow, Justin              SO Wellesley                 7.81   3 
 47 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                    8.08   1 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  1 Hutchinson, Emily         JR Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  1 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  1 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  1 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  1 Pearce, Kate              SO Weymouth              J4-09.00      1.44m 
  1 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                J4-05.00      1.34m 
  2 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole               J5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             J4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham             J4-05.00      1.34m 
  2 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth              J4-03.00      1.29m 
  3 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline             J4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Beaulieu, Olivia          JR Milton                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  3 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  3 MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree             J4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Grigoli, Lucia            SO Newton North          J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline             J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Carr, Shannon             SO Natick                      NH            
 -- Ganley, Karla             SO Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                      NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North           5-11.00      1.80m 
  1 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham             J5-07.00      1.70m 
  1 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                J5-05.00      1.65m 
  1 Dooley, Chris             SR Weymouth              J5-05.00      1.65m 
  1 White, Matt               SR Wellesley             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline              5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Obasiolu, Zachary            Milton                J5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham               J5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Hart, Tylor               JR Newton North           5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  4 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree             J5-03.00      1.60m 
  4 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Trafford, Justin          SO Milton                      NH            
 -- Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline                   NH            
 -- Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                     NH            
 -- Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North                NH            
 -- Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Kelley, Ty-Lucas          FR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Robinson, Tim             SR Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Parker, Mark              SR Natick                      NH            
 -- Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Ryan, Devon               FR Norwood                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood               33-04.50     10.17m 
  2 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                32-01.00      9.77m 
  3 Ivil, Rachel              JR Weymouth              30-07.00      9.32m 
  4 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth              30-06.75      9.31m 
  5 Leconte, Claudia          12 Framngham             29-07.75      9.03m 
  6 Livingston, Alley         SO Braintree             29-04.75      8.95m 
  7 Jabour, Sarah             JR Brookline             29-00.50      8.85m 
  8 Ouellette, Nika           SR Brookline             28-06.00      8.68m 
  9 Togba, Albertine          11 Framngham             28-04.00      8.63m 
 10 Perdoni, Sarah            SR Natick                28-03.50      8.62m 
 11 Bellerose, Kate           SR Newton North          28-02.50      8.59m 
 12 Murtagh, Kelly            SR Milton                28-02.00      8.58m 
 13 Hislop, Meg               SR Wellesley             27-11.25      8.51m 
 14 Brown, Brittany           SO Weymouth              27-06.50      8.39m 
 15 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole               27-00.50      8.24m 
 16 Azadzoi, Semira           SR Newton North          26-11.25      8.21m 
 17 Moy, Cassandra            11 Framngham             26-09.00      8.15m 
 18 Salvucci, Michela         SO Newton North          26-08.75      8.14m 
 19 McCleary, Molly           Sr Needham               25-07.50      7.81m 
 20 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                25-03.00      7.69m 
 21 Van Alfen, Rachel         SO Braintree             24-00.75      7.33m 
 22 Beaulieu, Olivia          JR Milton                23-07.00      7.18m 
 23 Burke, Alison             SR Braintree             23-05.00      7.13m 
 24 O'Toole, Kayla            FR Weymouth              23-03.75      7.10m 
 25 Powers, Alicia            JR Milton                23-03.25      7.09m 
 26 Cronan, Kelly             SR Norwood               23-03.00      7.08m 
 27 Dineen, Ashley            SR Dedham                22-07.00      6.88m 
 28 Tanner, Kelly             SO Wellesley             22-06.50      6.87m 
 29 Ma, Chaoyu (Ester)        JR Brookline             22-03.50      6.79m 
 30 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                22-00.75      6.72m 
 31 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham             22-00.00      6.70m 
 32 MC Laughlin, Bridget      FR Newton North          21-11.00      6.68m 
 33 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole               21-10.00      6.65m 
 34 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole               21-09.25      6.63m 
 35 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham               21-08.50      6.61m 
 36 Bregoli, Genevieve        SR Braintree             21-05.00      6.52m 
 37 Olah, Elizabeth           JR Dedham                20-11.25      6.38m 
 38 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                20-09.25      6.33m 
 39 DiTomasso, Laura          SR Norwood               20-09.00      6.32m 
 40 French, Linzy             SR Norwood               20-05.50      6.23m 
 41 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley             20-05.00      6.22m 
 41 Naimark, Iris             SO Brookline             20-05.00      6.22m 
 43 McShane, Jenny            JR Natick                19-07.00      5.96m 
 44 Chukwuka, Capree          SO Dedham                18-11.50      5.77m 
 -- Xiang, Tina               SO Wellesley                   DQ            
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebbs, Connor              SR Newton North          48-11.50     14.92m 
  2 Donovan, Ryan             JR Newton North          45-03.00     13.79m 
  3 Guang, Young              SO Newton North          45-02.00     13.76m 
  4 Tetreault, Christopher    SR Walpole               42-10.25     13.06m 
  5 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North          42-09.50     13.04m 
  6 Reich, Will               SR Brookline             39-11.50     12.17m 
  7 Sinclair, Evan            SR Norwood               38-07.00     11.76m 
  8 Li, John                  SR Brookline             38-04.00     11.68m 
  9 Griffin, Mason            SO Wellesley             37-11.00     11.55m 
 10 Cazeau, Jonathan          12 Framngham             37-09.50     11.51m 
 11 Wester, Andy              SR Natick                37-02.00     11.32m 
 12 Nwanekezi, Maduka         SR Milton                36-11.00     11.25m 
 13 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framngham             36-09.50     11.21m 
 14 Sobol, Joe                SR Wellesley             36-01.50     11.01m 
 15 Rockwood, Joey            SR Walpole               35-03.25     10.75m 
 16 Shilo, David              SO Norwood               35-01.50     10.70m 
 17 Curtin, Tom               JR Weymouth              34-11.25     10.64m 
 18 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                34-08.00     10.56m 
 18 Andreychenko, Michael     JR Brookline             34-08.00     10.56m 
 20 LaRoche, Reginald         SO Dedham                34-07.00     10.54m 
 21 Elentukh, David           SR Brookline             33-09.50     10.29m 
 22 Keogh, Mike               SR Braintree             33-09.00     10.28m 
 23 Gurney, Jason             JR Weymouth              33-01.25     10.09m 
 24 McMillan, Doug            JR Walpole               32-11.00     10.03m 
 25 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham               32-06.25      9.91m 
 26 Ciavattone, Jonathan      FR Norwood               32-05.50      9.89m 
 27 DiTomasso, Daniel         FR Norwood               32-03.00      9.82m 
 28 Stevens, Randy            JR Wellesley             32-02.75      9.82m 
 29 Barron, Elliott           JR Wellesley             31-11.00      9.72m 
 30 Hale, Brendan             JR Milton                31-07.00      9.62m 
 31 Jennings, Scott           SO Weymouth              31-00.50      9.46m 
 32 Martell, Brian            SR Weymouth              30-11.75      9.44m 
 33 Solomon, John             SO Dedham                29-07.50      9.02m 
 34 Burke, Raymond            SR Braintree             28-08.50      8.75m 
 35 Paige, Andrew             JR Braintree             25-01.00      7.64m 
 36 Miller, Enrique            9 Framngham             24-09.50      7.55m 
 37 Crowley, Dan              SO Dedham                23-11.50      7.30m 
 38 Wilson, Alec              FR Natick                22-07.00      6.88m 
 39 McCann, Zack              SO Dedham                20-11.00      6.37m 
 40 Williams, Michael          9 Framngham             20-07.00      6.27m 
 41 MacBlane, Kyle            FR Natick                18-07.50      5.67m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            4:11.59   2 
  2 Newton North                                        4:11.60   2 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:23.77   1 
  4 Needham                                             4:25.25   2 
  5 Walpole                                             4:25.64   1 
  6 Norwood                                             4:26.20   1 
  7 Framngham                                           4:30.27   2 
  8 Milton                                              4:30.92   1 
  9 Braintree                                           4:35.98   2 
 10 Natick                                              4:40.61   1 
 11 Brookline                                           4:41.72   2 
 12 Dedham                                              5:16.06   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:34.50   2 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:34.79   2 
  3 Milton                                              3:40.64   1 
  4 Walpole                                             3:49.58   1 
  5 Norwood                                             3:54.54   1 
  6 Framngham                                           3:56.53   2 
  7 Brookline                                           3:57.40   2 
  8 Needham                                             3:58.74   2 
  9 Braintree                                           3:59.32   2 
 10 Wellesley                                           3:59.34   1 
 11 Dedham                                              4:42.61   1 
 -- Natick                                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tougas, Colin             10 Framngham             18-07.75      5.68m 
  2 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham             18-00.50      5.49m 
  3 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole               17-10.50      5.44m 
  4 Stuart, Zak               JR Weymouth              17-03.25      5.26m 
  5 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North          16-10.50      5.14m 
  5 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham             16-10.50      5.14m 
  7 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                16-07.50      5.06m 
  8 Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline             16-07.25      5.06m 
  8 Toure, Abou                  Framngham             16-07.25      5.06m 
 10 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree             16-05.25      5.01m 
 11 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline             16-02.25      4.93m 
 12 King, Dylon               JR Newton North          15-07.00      4.74m 
 13 Zhou, Alan                SO Brookline             15-05.50      4.71m 
 14 Adley, Michael             9 Framngham             15-03.25      4.65m 
 15 Gordon, Trent             11 Framngham             11-07.00      3.53m 
 -- McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth                  FOUL            
 -- Hu, Alex                  FR Wellesley                 FOUL            
 -- Kelley, Mike              SO Braintree                 FOUL            
 -- Soran, Alon                  Newton North              FOUL            
 -- Lanzo, Raphal              9 Framngham                 FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North          16-03.25      4.95m 
  2 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North          15-04.00      4.67m 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                15-03.00      4.64m 
  4 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth              14-09.75      4.51m 
  5 Manning, Madeline         JR Weymouth              14-09.25      4.50m 
  6 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                14-07.50      4.45m 
  7 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth              14-07.00      4.44m 
  8 Prior, Kayla              SO Newton North          14-01.00      4.29m 
  9 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             13-05.50      4.10m 
 10 Walsh, Olivia             JR Milton                13-04.50      4.07m 
 11 St.Preux, Melissa         JR Dedham                13-01.00      3.98m 
 12 Broholm, Tessa            FR Wellesley             12-09.50      3.89m 
 12 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                12-09.50      3.89m 
 14 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                12-02.50      3.72m 
 15 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                12-00.25      3.66m 
 16 Dorfneilsen, Natalie      FR Natick                11-09.25      3.58m 
 -- Ganley, Karla             SO Wellesley                 FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North              7.18   2 
  2 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framngham                 7.22   4 
  3 Lanzo, Raphal              9 Framngham                 7.26   4 
  4 Clark, Ben                SO Newton North              7.37   2 
  5 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham                 7.41   4 
  6 Houston, Antonio          SO Milton                    7.42   6 
  7 Yang, Sen-Kai             SO Brookline                 7.42   1 
  8 Menninger, Nate              Newton North              7.43   2 
  9 Connors, Paul             10 Framngham                 7.50   3 
 10 Sato, Akiba               SR Brookline                 7.64   1 
 11 King, Dylon               JR Newton North              7.64   2 
 12 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham                 7.65   3 
 13 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree                 7.66   2 
 14 Nolte, Chris              SR Brookline                 7.68   1 
 15 Gordon, Trent             11 Framngham                 7.76   3 
 16 Chang, Erik                  Natick                    7.79   6 
 17 Drayton, Justin           JR Brookline                 7.81   1 
 18 Michelson, Corey          Fr Needham                   7.82   7 
 19 Lui, Nick                 SO Wellesley                 7.82   7 
 20 Glover, Matthew           FR Weymouth                  7.87   4 
 21 Kim, Kitae                SO Wellesley                 7.87   7 
 22 Barone, Thomas             9 Framngham                 7.88   9 
 23 Williams, Van             10 Framngham                 7.89   3 
 24 Zwick, Jeff               FR Natick                    7.90   6 
 25 Galloway, Nathan          10 Framngham                 7.90   5 
 26 Cazeau, Jonathan          12 Framngham                 7.91   5 
 27 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                 7.92   6 
 28 Kelley, Mike              SO Braintree                 7.93   2 
 29 Bablouzian, Ara           10 Framngham                 7.93   9 
 30 Felleisen, Sebastien      SR Brookline                 8.02   1 
 31 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                    8.02   4 
 32 Kilban, Brendan           FR Weymouth                  8.04   4 
 33 Munyon, Brent             FR Braintree                 8.13   3 
 34 Dang, Andy                SR Braintree                 8.16   3 
 35 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                   8.16   1 
 36 Savadian, Mike            10 Framngham                 8.17   8 
 37 O'Donnell, Alex           Fr Needham                   8.20   1 
 38 Boscoe, Lucas             FR Braintree                 8.23   3 
 38 Linehan, Matt             Fr Needham                   8.23   7 
 40 Van Alfen, Nick           FR Braintree                 8.34   5 
 41 Hu, Alex                  FR Wellesley                 8.36   7 
 42 Pahl, Nolan               SO Braintree                 8.36   5 
 43 Miller, Enrique            9 Framngham                 8.40   8 
 44 Baker, Noah               Fr Needham                   8.41   1 
 45 Faudree, Spencer          Fr Needham                   8.42   7 
 46 Tice, Brad                   Framngham                 8.53   8 
 47 Sullivan, Stephen         SO Braintree                 8.62   5 
 48 Harrington, Matt          SO Braintree                 8.74   6 
 49 Hall, Nick                SO Braintree                 8.84   3 
 50 Waithe, Timothy           10 Framngham                 8.92   7 
 51 Morris, Dan               FR Braintree                 9.04   5 
 52 Groleau, Bradley           9 Framngham                 9.05   7 
 53 Williams, Michael          9 Framngham                 9.30   9 
 54 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                 9.34   6 
 55 Dynan, Thomas              9 Framngham                 9.38   9 
 56 Wilson, Alec              FR Natick                    9.47   4 
 57 Chamberlain, Daniel        9 Framngham                 9.56   8 
 58 Verma, Nischal            JR Norwood                  11.21   8 
 59 Troncoso, Manuel          SO Dedham                   11.34   8 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood                   8.36   5 
  2 Hull, Michelle            JR Braintree                 8.41   1 
  3 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       JR Norwood                   8.43   5 
  4 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                 8.46   3 
  5 Brown, LaShea             SO Braintree                 8.68   6 
  6 Moy, Cassandra            11 Framngham                 8.75   1 
  7 Lloyd, Emily              FR Wellesley                 8.76   2 
  8 Reardon, Kristin          SO Weymouth                  8.86   5 
  9 Kelly, Kristin            SO Weymouth                  8.88   5 
 10 Tanner, Kelly             SO Wellesley                 8.93   2 
 11 Carter, Rosemary          SO Wellesley                 8.96   2 
 12 Nevins, Michaela          FR Braintree                 8.97   3 
 13 Murphy, Caitlin           SO Braintree                 8.97   3 
 14 Russo, Victoria           SO Braintree                 9.02   4 
 15 Pereira, Stephani          9 Framngham                 9.04   3 
 16 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                   9.08   8 
 17 Sebanakitta, Dorcas       SR Natick                    9.10   7 
 18 To, Tania                 FR Braintree                 9.10   2 
 19 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                 9.10   2 
 20 McManus, Meghan           SO Braintree                 9.18   7 
 21 Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                 9.20   3 
 22 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                    9.21   6 
 23 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                   9.26   8 
 24 Nguyen, Tiffany           10 Framngham                 9.28   1 
 25 Pearlstein, Jamie         So Needham                   9.30   8 
 26 Dias, Jessica             10 Framngham                 9.30   1 
 27 Weinstein, Diana          JR Natick                    9.40   7 
 28 Proud, Luci               FR Braintree                 9.42   4 
 29 Neves, Jordyn              9 Framngham                 9.44   1 
 30 Nowak, Michelle           JR Braintree                 9.47   3 
 31 Hubbard, Colleen          FR Braintree                 9.49   1 
 32 Tierney, Charlotte        SO Wellesley                 9.49   5 
 33 Stanzler, Lauren          SR Wellesley                 9.51   5 
 34 Fraser, Kayla             FR Natick                    9.52   6 
 35 Patel, Neha               FR Braintree                 9.57   4 
 36 Shirosky, Anna            FR Norwood                   9.58   5 
 37 Doherty, Ashley           SO Braintree                 9.58   2 
 38 Buchler, Jourdan          FR Wellesley                 9.59   5 
 39 Pierre-Noel, Gretna       JR Dedham                    9.61   4 
 40 Barr, Alexandra.             Natick                    9.62   6 
 41 Everts, Katie             Fr Needham                   9.63   8 
 42 Meach, Mercedes           SO Braintree                 9.66   7 
 43 Metros, Deanna            FR Braintree                 9.71   7 
 44 Carr, Carolyn             SO Wellesley                 9.87   2 
 45 White, Erica              SR Dedham                    9.88   4 
 46 Collier, Hannah           FR Braintree                 9.97   7 
 46 Galanis, Alexandra        SO Dedham                    9.97   4 
 48 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                 9.98   6 
 49 Fernandes, Luiseleme      FR Braintree                 9.99   1 
 50 Moy, Eva                  JR Braintree                 9.99   3 
 51 Viar, Elizabeth           FR Braintree                10.02   2 
 52 Hallion, Chloe            JR Dedham                   10.33   4 
 53 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                10.34   6 
 54 Callupe, Cristel          FR Brookline                10.35   6 
 55 Estime, Sheelove          FR Brookline                10.53   6 
 56 Kennedy, Stephanie        FR Braintree                10.63   7 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham                 9.79   1 
  2 Vincuilla, Andrew         10 Framngham                10.22   1 
  3 Donaghey, Philip          12 Framngham                10.36   1 
  4 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree                10.48   2 
  5 Adley, Michael             9 Framngham                10.79   1 
  6 DuBois, Rob               FR Weymouth                 10.86   2 
  7 Abbene, Ben               SR Weymouth                 10.94   2 
  8 Inglis, James             SR Weymouth                 11.26   2 
  9 Jensen, Douglas           JR Norwood                  12.09   2 
 10 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                12.18   2 
 11 Boscoe, Lucas             FR Braintree                13.36   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perriello, May            SO Weymouth                 10.72   3 
  2 Bianco, Cristiana         SR Weymouth                 11.41   3 
  3 Scott, Jessica            FR Weymouth                 11.46   3 
  4 Kohlman, Latrese          SO Milton                   11.50   1 
  5 McDonough, Andrea         SO Weymouth                 11.55   2 
  6 Dessources, Ashley        JR Milton                   11.58   1 
  7 Smith, Isabella           FR Milton                   11.60   1 
  8 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                   11.68   1 
  9 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   12.15   2 
 10 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth                 12.17   3 
 11 MacLennan, Nicole         SO Weymouth                 12.17   2 
 12 Giuffrida, Stephanie      SO Weymouth                 12.19   2 
 13 Wyman, Sarah              FR Weymouth                 12.38   2 
 14 Meach, Mercedes           SO Braintree                12.45   1 
 15 Shirosky, Anna            FR Norwood                  12.72   3 
 16 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                13.24   1 
 17 Metros, Deanna            FR Braintree                13.29   2 
 18 Anderson, Amanda          SO Dedham                   13.57   3 
 19 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                14.07   1 
 20 Fernandes, Luiseleme      FR Braintree                15.68   2 
 -- Moy, Eva                  JR Braintree                  DNF   2