Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan20_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track League Week #5

Northbridge, MA, January 20, 2010

[Team Scores of 1-20-2010 | Standings & Best Performances | Top 10 Performance by event ]

Meet Results of 1-20-2010

CMTFOA & Wilbur Race Systems

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2010 10:24 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                              Dual Meets Week #5                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   724 Debora Lopes        FR Uxbridge                  6.50   2 
  1   714 Emily Cahill        FR Uxbridge                  6.50   1 
  3   273 Brittany Hodgerney  JR Leicester                 6.60   1 
  3   464 Emily Dawidczyk     FR Oxford                    6.60   6 
  5   729 Stephanie Seagrave  JR Uxbridge                  6.70   3 
  6    62 Nichole Tillery     SO Auburn                    6.80   5 
  7   474 Jorden Orrell       SO Oxford                    6.90   5 
  7   415 Emily Matte         SO Northbridge               6.90   1 
  9   727 Jennifer Rosa       SR Uxbridge                  7.00   4 
  9    46 Aliya-Marie Melvil  FR Auburn                    7.00   6 
  9   257 Ryann Anderson      FR Leicester                 7.00   3 
 12   416 Erin McIntyre       JR Northbridge               7.10   2 
 12    34 Lily Humphrey       SO Auburn                    7.10   7 
 13   280 Kristi Sarro        SO Leicester                J7.10   2 
 15   326 Blair Min           FR Marianapolis              7.20   1 
 15    18 Lilly Dao           SO Auburn                    7.20   6 
 17   419 Rachel Zaidel       FR Northbridge               7.30   3 
 17   282 Jessica Soojian     SO Leicester                 7.30   4 
 17   478 Chelsea White       SR Oxford                    7.30   7 
 20   202 Gina LeBeau         SR David Prouty              7.60   5 
 21   477 Marisol Rosa        SR Oxford                    7.70   7 
 22   200 Emily Duong         SO David Prouty              7.80   7 
 23   406 Hannah Burns        SO Northbridge               8.00   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.49  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   273 Brittany Hodgerney  JR Leicester                46.10   1 
  2    68 Angelique Nurse     SO Auburn                   47.60   5 
  3    21 Sarah Duda          SR Auburn                   47.90   4 
  4   474 Jorden Orrell       SO Oxford                   48.30   4 
  4   729 Stephanie Seagrave  JR Uxbridge                 48.30   1 
  6    62 Nichole Tillery     SO Auburn                   48.60   6 
  7   450 Melissa Elrod       SO Notre Dame               49.00   4 
  8   416 Erin McIntyre       JR Northbridge              50.40   1 
  9    46 Aliya-Marie Melvil  FR Auburn                   50.50   7 
 10   727 Jennifer Rosa       SR Uxbridge                 50.60   2 
 11   316 Nicki Morin         SR Marianapolis             50.70   1 
 12   473 Kati Nalbandian     JR Oxford                   51.10   5 
 13   278 Shannon O'Brien     SO Leicester                51.30   2 
 14   460 Amanda Silva        JR Notre Dame               52.30   5 
 15   419 Rachel Zaidel       FR Northbridge              52.50   2 
 15   459 Gina Riggieri       JR Notre Dame               52.50   6 
 17   286 Heather Witkowski   JR Leicester                52.90   3 
 18   467 Antonia Hoffmann    SR Oxford                   54.60   6 
 19   318 Audra Sturnilo      SO Marianapolis             56.20   2 
 20   196 Krysta Ambruson     JR David Prouty             56.40   4 
 21   268 Ashley George       FR Leicester                58.30   3 
 22   880 Kamal Sahota        FR Auburn                   59.50   6 
 23    12 Samantha Cloughert  FR Auburn                 1:00.60   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   449 Lauren Bellerose    SR Notre Dame             1:55.10  
  2    24 Tabatha Ferreira    SR Auburn                 1:56.50  
  3    50 Joanne Norris       SO Auburn                 1:58.90  
  4   718 Samantha Copland    SR Uxbridge               2:00.60  
  5   407 Dominique Auger     SO Northbridge            2:02.20  
  6   289 Katrina Wright      SO Leicester              2:03.10  
  7   455 Katie Knox          SO Notre Dame             2:07.80  
  8   465 Jenna Freeland      SR Oxford                 2:08.00  
  9   728 Laura Sarrasin      SR Uxbridge               2:08.50  
 10   257 Ryann Anderson      FR Leicester              2:09.10  
 11   314 Katie Kelly         SR Marianapolis           2:09.40  
 12   267 Rachel Gaffney      SO Leicester              2:10.90  
 13    41 Elizabeth Juneau    SR Auburn                 2:11.90  
 14    51 Brianna Ohman       FR Auburn                 2:12.40  
 15   265 Amber Costello      FR Leicester              2:15.10  
 16   261 Kaleigh Bernier     SO Leicester              2:17.10  
 17   476 Alicia Roeby        JR Oxford                 2:19.90  
 18   406 Hannah Burns        SO Northbridge            2:22.20  
 19   197 Taylor Benninger    SO David Prouty           2:22.40  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:16.24  1/30/2008   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Jaclyn Ross         SR Auburn                 3:33.80  
  2   452 Chelsi Gaffney      SR Notre Dame             3:39.60  
  3   726 Chelsey Peso        JR Uxbridge               3:45.30  
  4   715 Samantha Cogliandr  SR Uxbridge               3:50.90  
  5   317 Ronica Proulx       SR Marianapolis           3:52.80  
  6   421 Nora Zywien         FR Northbridge            3:57.90  
  7   874 Anna Walsh          JR Uxbridge               3:59.40  
  8   722 Aleysha Harpin      JR Uxbridge               3:59.80  
  9    66 Jen VanWinkle       JR Auburn                 4:02.90  
 10    22 Olivia Elsaid       FR Auburn                 4:03.90  
 11   469 Tara Jarobski       SR Oxford                 4:05.30  
 12   725 Alicia Morales      SO Uxbridge               4:06.90  
 13    15 Chelsea Courtney    SO Auburn                 4:08.20  
 14   284 Shandi Trucheon     SR Leicester              4:11.80  
 15    11 Alicia Chestna      SO Auburn                 4:12.30  
 16   208 Michelle Wozniak    JR David Prouty           4:12.70  
 17     6 Rebecca Bissessar   SO Auburn                 4:13.50  
 18   270 Alyssa Hammond      SR Leicester              4:14.60  
 19   260 Abigail Bernier     SO Leicester              4:17.20  
 20   467 Antonia Hoffmann    SR Oxford                 4:18.80  
 21   269 Heidi Grimshaw      SO Leicester              4:30.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   726 Chelsey Peso        JR Uxbridge               6:16.30  
  2    32 Danielle Harris     SO Auburn                 6:19.80  
  3   452 Chelsi Gaffney      SR Notre Dame             6:22.50  
  4   874 Anna Walsh          JR Uxbridge               6:53.50  
  5   465 Jenna Freeland      SR Oxford                 6:54.90  
  6   469 Tara Jarobski       SR Oxford                 6:56.50  
  7    31 Alexis Hagberg      SO Auburn                 6:56.70  
  8   421 Nora Zywien         FR Northbridge            6:57.60  
  9   283 Beth Trucheon       FR Leicester              7:14.10  
 10   208 Michelle Wozniak    JR David Prouty           7:14.90  
 11     7 Lily Borisa         SO Auburn                 7:16.70  
 12   270 Alyssa Hammond      SR Leicester              7:20.50  
 13     2 Jaime Bailey        FR Auburn                 7:52.20  
 14   410 Ashley Choiniere    SR Northbridge            7:57.20  
 15   886 Katherine Lavie     ?? Oxford                 7:59.50  
 16     3 Paige Bailey        JR Auburn                 8:05.50  
 17   716 Paige Consoletti    FR Uxbridge               8:34.80  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:09.99  1/31/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hil              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Lesedi Graveline    FR Auburn                13:36.00  
  2   317 Ronica Proulx       SR Marianapolis          13:45.20  
  3   455 Katie Knox          SO Notre Dame            13:50.50  
  4   715 Samantha Cogliandr  SR Uxbridge              13:51.70  
  5   279 Sam Pajer           SO Leicester             13:54.00  
  6   722 Aleysha Harpin      JR Uxbridge              14:42.80  
  7    55 Madison Prindle     FR Auburn                15:26.50  
  8    56 Lauren Racine       SR Auburn                15:44.10  
  9    13 Eileen Collins      JR Auburn                15:47.50  
 10   886 Katherine Lavie     ?? Oxford                16:39.00  
 11   410 Ashley Choiniere    SR Northbridge           17:38.40  
 --   411 Meagen Fleming      SR Northbridge                DNF  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   464 Emily Dawidczyk     FR Oxford                    7.70   3 
  1   732 Sarah Zeis          SR Uxbridge                  7.70   1 
  3   415 Emily Matte         SO Northbridge               8.10   1 
  4   274 Karalyn Jacques     SO Leicester                 8.60   1 
  5   468 Becca Howe          JR Oxford                    8.70   4 
  6   258 Amber Army          FR Leicester                 9.10   1 
  7    18 Lilly Dao           SO Auburn                    9.30   4 
  7   282 Jessica Soojian     SO Leicester                 9.30   2 
  9   407 Dominique Auger     SO Northbridge              J9.30   2 
 10    34 Lily Humphrey       SO Auburn                    9.50   4 
 11    68 Angelique Nurse     SO Auburn                    9.70   3 
 12   470 Dominique Lessieur  FR Oxford                    9.80   4 
 13   476 Alicia Roeby        JR Oxford                   10.30   3 
 14   721 Hannah Ferris       FR Uxbridge                 11.00   2 
 15   196 Krysta Ambruson     JR David Prouty             12.10   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:56.40  1/20/2009   Uxbridge, Uxbridge                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:56.40#  1 
  2 Auburn                                              2:03.40   2 
  3 Notre Dame                                          2:08.70   2 
  4 Oxford                                              2:09.50   2 
  5 Leicester                                           2:10.00   1 
  6 Marianapolis                                        2:14.90   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-03  1/30/2008   Paige Heckman, Millbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   714 Emily Cahill        FR Uxbridge               4-11.00  
  2   728 Laura Sarrasin      SR Uxbridge               4-09.00  
  3   416 Erin McIntyre       JR Northbridge           J4-09.00  
  4   718 Samantha Copland    SR Uxbridge              J4-09.00  
  5   203 Cayla Leinonen      JR David Prouty           4-07.00  
  6   273 Brittany Hodgerney  JR Leicester             J4-07.00  
  7   464 Emily Dawidczyk     FR Oxford                 4-05.00  
  8   474 Jorden Orrell       SO Oxford                 4-03.00  
  9   454 Molly Kelliher      JR Notre Dame            J4-03.00  
 10   467 Antonia Hoffmann    SR Oxford                 4-01.00  
 10   196 Krysta Ambruson     JR David Prouty           4-01.00  
 10   407 Dominique Auger     SO Northbridge            4-01.00  
 13   272 Brianna Hoar        SR Leicester             J4-01.00  
 --   871 Tumelo Graveline    SR Auburn                      NH  
 --   470 Dominique Lessieur  FR Oxford                      NH  
 --    53 Lindsey Petro       JR Auburn                      NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Sarah Powell        JR Auburn                30-03.00  
  2   469 Tara Jarobski       SR Oxford                26-00.50  
  3    48 Hannah Murphy       JR Auburn                25-10.50  
  4   717 Lisa Copland        SR Uxbridge              25-05.50  
  5   718 Samantha Copland    SR Uxbridge              24-08.50  
  6    14 Kathryn Collins     FR Auburn                24-04.00  
  7   731 Melissa Whittaker   SR Uxbridge              24-01.00  
  8   460 Amanda Silva        JR Notre Dame            24-00.00  
  9   719 Caroline Crudele    JR Uxbridge              23-00.00  
 10    38 Brianne Johnson     SR Auburn                22-11.00  
 11   416 Erin McIntyre       JR Northbridge           22-09.50  
 12   477 Marisol Rosa        SR Oxford                22-07.50  
 13   407 Dominique Auger     SO Northbridge           22-06.25  
 14   264 Powers Brennan      SO Leicester             21-08.00  
 15   449 Lauren Bellerose    SR Notre Dame            20-11.50  
 16   450 Melissa Elrod       SO Notre Dame            20-03.50  
 17   262 Meghan Bernier      SO Leicester             20-00.00  
 18   419 Rachel Zaidel       FR Northbridge           19-09.50  
 19   478 Chelsea White       SR Oxford                19-08.00  
 20   452 Chelsi Gaffney      SR Notre Dame            18-05.50  
 21   202 Gina LeBeau         SR David Prouty          18-03.00  
 22   886 Katherine Lavie     ?? Oxford                18-02.00  
 23   421 Nora Zywien         FR Northbridge           17-03.50  
 24   266 Kayla Fitton        SR Leicester             16-08.50  
 25   205 Danielle Mawdsley   JR David Prouty          16-03.00  
 26   197 Taylor Benninger    SO David Prouty          15-11.50  
 27   313 Sarah Bell          SR Marianapolis          15-08.00  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, Oxford,Millbu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   116 Brendan Whitson     SR Auburn                    5.70   5 
  2   754 Peter Mannka        SR Uxbridge                  5.80   1 
  3   434 Cory Krzanik        SR Northbridge               5.90   1 
  4   105 Joe Montville       SR Auburn                    6.00   6 
  4   423 Kenneth Benson      SO Northbridge               6.00   2 
  6   735 Alex Bliss          SR Uxbridge                 J6.00   2 
  7   112 Pat Sweeney         JR Auburn                    6.10   7 
  7   323 Greg Diaz           JR Marianapolis              6.10   1 
  9   430 Justin Harpin       JR Northbridge               6.20   3 
 10   744 Kevin Desjardin     JR Uxbridge                  6.30   3 
 10    85 Dan Flink           SO Auburn                    6.30   7 
 10   762 Dan Sullivan        SO Uxbridge                  6.30   2 
 13   863 Alec MacGregor      JR Oxford                    6.40   5 
 14   214 Sean Lammi          FR David Prouty              6.50   5 
 15   305 Matt McGrail        JR Leicester                 6.60   3 
 15   309 Zach Rowland        SO Leicester                 6.60   1 
 17   860 Chris Edge          JR Oxford                    6.80   7 
 17   211 Anthony Hicks       FR David Prouty              6.80   5 
 19   873 Kevin Donovan       SR Oxford                    7.00   6 
 20   875 Jack Coakley        FR David Prouty              7.10   7 
 21   212 Nicholas King       FR David Prouty              8.00   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   310 Jason Sliwoski      SR Leicester                39.80   1 
  2   112 Pat Sweeney         JR Auburn                   41.20   6 
  3   745 Jerome Drane        SO Uxbridge                 41.30   2 
  4   105 Joe Montville       SR Auburn                   41.70   5 
  5   440 James Menard        SR Northbridge              42.50   1 
  6   859 Ethan Doyon         JR Oxford                   42.60   4 
  7    96 Thanh Kha           JR Auburn                   42.80   4 
  8   430 Justin Harpin       JR Northbridge              42.90   2 
  9   869 Matt Thompson       JR Oxford                   43.80   6 
 10   103 Tim Mckonville      JR Auburn                   44.20   6 
 11   319 Josh Anthony        SR Marianapolis             44.90   1 
 12   877 Keith Trimby        JR Oxford                   46.20   5 
 13   214 Sean Lammi          FR David Prouty             46.50   4 
 14   762 Dan Sullivan        SO Uxbridge                 46.60   3 
 15   428 Jesse Lemoine       FR Northbridge              47.10   3 
 16   875 Jack Coakley        FR David Prouty             47.20   6 
 17   873 Kevin Donovan       SR Oxford                   48.40   5 
 18   211 Anthony Hicks       FR David Prouty             50.20   5 
 19   324 Ryan Kelly          FR Marianapolis             50.30   2 
 20   849 Domenico Favaro     SR Uxbridge                 50.80   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Brendan Whitson     SR Auburn                 1:30.50  
  2   865 Neil Reilly         SR Oxford                 1:32.50  
  3   881 Tyler Russell        ? Auburn                 1:37.10  
  4    94 Eric Hannon         SR Auburn                 1:37.60  
  5   427 Andrew Dupre        SR Northbridge            1:39.80  
  6   761 Andy Reardon        FR Uxbridge               1:40.20  
  7   435 David Leon          SR Northbridge            1:41.20  
  8   738 Andrew Chapin       SR Uxbridge               1:41.70  
  9    85 Dan Flink           SO Auburn                 1:42.30  
 10   291 Derek Bousquet      JR Leicester              1:42.50  
 11    72 Steve Bellanger     SR Auburn                 1:43.40  
 12   305 Matt McGrail        JR Leicester              1:44.40  
 13   876 Aaron Holmgren      FR Oxford                 1:44.90  
 14   744 Kevin Desjardin     JR Uxbridge               1:48.20  
 15   753 Jason Mannka        SO Uxbridge               1:48.90  
 16    79 Matt Carpenter      JR Auburn                 1:50.30  
 17   854 Adam Carrier        FR Oxford                 1:51.10  
 17   301 Norman Hodgerney    FR Leicester              1:51.10  
 19   736 Jeremiah Butler     SR Uxbridge               1:52.10  
 20   755 Chris Martin        FR Uxbridge               1:59.70  
 21   299 Mike Doyle          JR Leicester              2:04.20  
 22   295 Nick Coyle          FR Leicester              2:09.20  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Bryan Quitidamo     JR Auburn                 3:01.90  
  2   741 Jeff Copland        SR Uxbridge               3:05.80  
  3   743 Steve Derderian     JR Uxbridge               3:11.20  
  4   442 Michael Pesce       SR Northbridge            3:12.50  
  5   312 Hyrum Wright        SR Leicester              3:13.80  
  6    73 Sean Berube Malone  SO Auburn                 3:14.80  
  7    87 Kyle gallichio      SO Auburn                 3:15.50  
  8   869 Matt Thompson       JR Oxford                 3:15.70  
  9   424 Sam Bergen          JR Northbridge            3:17.90  
 10   294 Eric Comeau         SO Leicester              3:19.20  
 11    77 Garrett Boyle       JR Auburn                 3:24.10  
 12   213 Eric Lammi          FR David Prouty           3:25.40  
 13   864 Jeremy O'Connor     SO Oxford                 3:27.40  
 14   866 Matt Rice           JR Oxford                 3:27.90  
 15    95 Justin Healy        SR Auburn                 3:30.10  
 16   306 Tim McGrail         JR Leicester              3:30.60  
 17   210 Patrick Donahue     SR David Prouty           3:31.90  
 18    92 Ryan Grady          SO Auburn                 3:52.20  
 19   293 Mike Cogswell       SO Leicester              3:52.40  
 20   327 Chris Nam           SO Marianapolis           4:03.60  
 --   733 Tim Auger           FR Uxbridge                    DQ  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Bryan Quitidamo     JR Auburn                 5:10.60  
  2   853 Ryan Belsito        JR Oxford                 5:18.70  
  3   743 Steve Derderian     JR Uxbridge               5:22.40  
  4   429 Thomas Hansson      JR Northbridge            5:22.60  
  5   294 Eric Comeau         SO Leicester              5:31.10  
  6   742 Richie Demrest      SO Uxbridge               5:34.80  
  7    74 Dan Blash           SO Auburn                 5:35.00  
  8   903 Chris Spiker        SR Marianapolis           5:36.50  
  9   741 Jeff Copland        SR Uxbridge               5:36.60  
 10   445 Kraig Spencer       SO Northbridge            5:42.80  
 11   306 Tim McGrail         JR Leicester              5:45.20  
 12    90 Ryan Gellineau      JR Auburn                 5:45.50  
 13   763 Ben Wright          SO Uxbridge               5:50.30  
 14   870 Anthony Vo          JR Oxford                 6:01.40  
 15   866 Matt Rice           JR Oxford                 6:05.30  
 16   883 Lincoln Boise        ? Auburn                 6:12.40  
 --   304 Kenny Le            SO Leicester                  DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Neil Reilly         SR Oxford                11:09.20  
  2   429 Thomas Hansson      JR Northbridge           11:31.60  
  3   312 Hyrum Wright        SR Leicester             11:33.80  
  4   753 Jason Mannka        SO Uxbridge              11:42.00  
  5   742 Richie Demrest      SO Uxbridge              11:54.20  
  6   903 Chris Spiker        SR Marianapolis          11:59.50  
  7   446 Joe Valerio         SO Northbridge           12:13.10  
  8   859 Ethan Doyon         JR Oxford                12:16.10  
  9   856 Cody Jarobski       SO Oxford                12:18.30  
 10    73 Sean Berube Malone  SO Auburn                12:44.80  
 11   752 Chris Mannka        FR Uxbridge              13:06.20  
 12    92 Ryan Grady          SO Auburn                13:16.00  
 13   858 Sam Dowd            SO Oxford                13:17.50  
 --    77 Garrett Boyle       JR Auburn                      DQ  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    78 Billy Callahan      SR Auburn                    6.70   3 
  2   310 Jason Sliwoski      SR Leicester                 7.00   1 
  2   862 Zachary Lesieur     JR Oxford                    7.00   3 
  4   292 Trevor Choruvek     JR Leicester                 7.30   2 
  5   734 David Baker         SO Uxbridge                  7.70   2 
  6   290 Alex Blanchette     SO Leicester                 7.80   2 
  7   751 Nick Lovett         JR Uxbridge                  7.90   1 
  8   737 Ben Callahan        JR Uxbridge                  8.00   3 
  9   424 Sam Bergen          JR Northbridge               8.20   1 
 10   757 Matt O'Hara         SR Uxbridge                  8.50   1 
 10    75 Domenick Bochetta   SO Auburn                    8.50   4 
 12    96 Thanh Kha           JR Auburn                    8.60   4 
 13   882 John Valois          ? Auburn                   J8.60   4 
 14   210 Patrick Donahue     SR David Prouty              9.10   3 
 15   213 Eric Lammi          FR David Prouty              9.50   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northbridge                                         1:45.30   1 
  2 Uxbridge                                            1:49.20   1 
  3 Auburn                                              1:50.10   2 
  4 Leicester                                           1:52.90   1 
  5 Oxford                                              1:53.40   2 
  5 Marianapolis                                        1:53.40   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-02  12/10/2003  Sean Marino, Tantasqua                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Billy Callahan      SR Auburn                 5-05.00  
  2   757 Matt O'Hara         SR Uxbridge              J5-05.00  
  3   291 Derek Bousquet      JR Leicester             J5-05.00  
  4   116 Brendan Whitson     SR Auburn                J5-05.00  
  5   310 Jason Sliwoski      SR Leicester              5-03.00  
  6   105 Joe Montville       SR Auburn                J5-03.00  
  7   429 Thomas Hansson      JR Northbridge            5-01.00  
  7   292 Trevor Choruvek     JR Leicester              5-01.00  
  7   430 Justin Harpin       JR Northbridge            5-01.00  
 10   862 Zachary Lesieur     JR Oxford                J5-01.00  
 --   863 Alec MacGregor      JR Oxford                      NH  
 --   876 Aaron Holmgren      FR Oxford                      NH  
 --   754 Peter Mannka        SR Uxbridge                    NH  
 --   735 Alex Bliss          SR Uxbridge                    NH  
 --   210 Patrick Donahue     SR David Prouty                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscitelli, Millbury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Adam Gonyea         SR Auburn                47-02.50  
  2   108 Marcus Petigrew     JR Auburn                44-11.50  
  3    86 Doug Flink          SR Auburn                41-04.00  
  4   434 Cory Krzanik        SR Northbridge           38-00.25  
  5   310 Jason Sliwoski      SR Leicester             37-04.00  
  6   750 Max Leary           SR Uxbridge              36-11.00  
  7   739 Kyle Clifford       SR Uxbridge              36-10.75  
  8   325 JJ Mena             JR Marianapolis          34-04.50  
  9   102 Nick Macgrory       JR Auburn                33-06.00  
 10   426 Dave Cram           SR Northbridge           33-03.00  
 11   762 Dan Sullivan        SO Uxbridge              32-07.00  
 12   857 Matt Denham         SR Oxford                31-09.50  
 13   749 John Jameson        JR Uxbridge              31-02.00  
 14   431 Zachary Henneman    JR Northbridge           30-09.00  
 15   867 Dave Sherwin        JR Oxford               J30-09.00  
 16   298 Luke DeLaura        JR Leicester             28-04.00  
 17   299 Mike Doyle          JR Leicester             27-09.25  
 18   212 Nicholas King       FR David Prouty          19-05.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   884 Joe Terassi         M? Auburn                34-04.50  
  2   746 Sam Dubois         MJR Uxbridge              29-05.00  
  3   110 Matt Racicot       MFR Auburn                28-05.00  
  4    80 Tyler Desjardin    MFR Auburn                28-02.00  
  5   737 Ben Callahan       MJR Uxbridge              26-00.50  
  6   860 Chris Edge         MJR Oxford                24-09.00  
  7    83 Aron Dyke          MFR Auburn                24-06.00  
  8    47 Brittany Murphy    WJR Auburn                23-03.50  
  9   763 Ben Wright         MSO Uxbridge              20-00.00  
 10    78 Billy Callahan     MSR Auburn                18-10.50  
 11    37 Kara Hussey        WFR Auburn                18-01.00  
 12    67 Samantha Vorce     WFR Auburn                17-04.50  
 13    52 Michaela Pepka     WFR Auburn                15-11.00  
 14     4 Aymee Beaudoin     WFR Auburn                14-07.00