Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan16_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA, January 16, 2010

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 09:30 PM
                Mid Wach Duals @ Fitchburg 1-16-10 - 1/16/2010                 
                                 Fitchburg HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Beittel              SR Wachusett             43-00.50     13.11m 
  2 Kevin Shea                JR Shrewsbury            41-09.00     12.72m 
  3 Zach Mazyck               JR Wachusett             41-06.00     12.64m 
  4 Mario Otchere             SO Wachusett             39-02.75     11.95m 
  5 Connor McDavitt           JR Wachusett             38-00.50     11.59m 
  6 Tim Rymer                 SR Littleton             37-05.50     11.41m 
  7 Matthew Lahtinen          SR Oakmont               37-02.00     11.32m 
  8 Brandon Chaban            SR Leominster            36-02.00     11.02m 
  9 Sean Dixon                JR Shrewsbury            35-10.50     10.93m 
 10 Garrett Kistler           SR Bromfield             35-00.00     10.66m 
 11 Ethan Gorecki             JR Murdock               33-02.25     10.11m 
 12 Ross Fitzgerald           SR Oakmont               33-00.25     10.06m 
 13 Cameron Kerr              FR Shrewsbury            32-08.50      9.96m 
 14 Andrew Gatzogiannis          Shrewsbury            31-10.25      9.70m 
 15 Chris Mills               SR Wachusett             31-09.00      9.67m 
 16 Dan Rymer                 SO Littleton             31-07.75      9.64m 
 17 Jon Cotton                SO Wachusett             31-01.25      9.48m 
 18 Christopher Moore         FR Shrewsbury            30-04.50      9.26m 
 19 Daniel Woods              SO Shrewsbury            29-02.00      8.89m 
 20 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      SO Murdock               29-00.50      8.85m 
 21 Joshua Johnson            JR Leominster            27-02.25      8.28m 
 22 Tyler Russes              SO Littleton             25-09.50      7.86m 
 23 Khazhy Kumykov            SO Littleton             25-00.25      7.62m 
 24 Alex Fournier             SO Littleton             24-02.00      7.36m 
 25 Alex Emerson               8 Murdock               19-00.25      5.79m 
 -- Max Rocheleau             JR Murdock                     ND            
 -- Kyle Blouin               FR Murdock                     ND            
 -- Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    JR Murdock                     ND            
 -- Jon-Scott Lutke           SR Algonquin                   DQ            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Lashua            SR Oakmont                5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Connor McDavitt           JR Wachusett              5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Curtis Scibelli           JR Shrewsbury             5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Sean Landry               SR Leominster            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Max Flaton                SR Bromfield             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Christopher Greenlee      SR Oakmont               J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Dennis Muchugu            JR Wachusett              5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Ethan Gorecki             JR Murdock               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Roniel Foster             FR Bromfield             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    JR Murdock                5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Nathan Nelson-Maney       SO Shrewsbury            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Glenn Steranka            FR Bromfield             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Tom MacPherson            JR Wachusett              4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Michael Buraczynski       JR Littleton             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Jack Frey                 JR Shrewsbury            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Christopher Schumacher    SO Shrewsbury            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Justin Conor              SO Wachusett             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Aaron Reed                SO Littleton                   NH            
 -- Stephen Bristol           SR Wachusett                   NH            
 -- David Entwhistle          JR Wachusett                   NH            
 -- Timmy Luksha              SO Leominster                  NH            
 -- Jake Valladares            8 Bromfield                   NH            
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Favulli       SR Shrewsbury             10:21.9  
  2 Christopher Williams      FR Shrewsbury             10:30.6  
  3 Tobin Dancy               SO Shrewsbury             10:53.2  
  4 Stephen Bunker            JR Wachusett              11:05.1  
  5 Christian Robichaud       SO Oakmont                11:06.8  
  6 Matt Tinsley              SO Wachusett              11:07.1  
  7 Adam Mayer                SO Wachusett              11:18.9  
  8 Nick Kronauer             SO Bromfield              11:19.2  
  9 Eric Iacaboni             FR Wachusett              11:30.2  
 10 Chris Baker               SR Wachusett              11:37.4  
 11 Keith Wittmer             JR Wachusett              11:56.9  
 12 Paul Malloy                8 Bromfield              12:01.7  
 13 Alex Thamel               JR Wachusett              12:05.1  
 14 Daniel Wentworth          FR Shrewsbury             12:17.6  
 15 Kevin Cerritelli          SO Leominster             12:18.9  
 16 Ian Moulton               JR Oakmont                12:20.8  
 17 Lukas Correia             FR Shrewsbury             12:22.4  
 18 Nathaniel Santoro         FR Littleton              12:43.8  
 19 Nick Budka                JR Murdock                12:56.0  
 20 Joe Rouleau               SO Littleton              13:09.2  
 21 Joshua Abalos             SO Shrewsbury             13:10.6  
 22 Michael Richmond          FR Leominster             13:12.1  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor McDavitt           JR Wachusett                  8.1   1 
  2 Justin Conor              SO Wachusett                  8.6   1 
  3 Adam Pepin                JR Wachusett                  9.2   2 
  4 Sean Dixon                JR Shrewsbury                 9.5   1 
  5 Vinay Maliakal            SO Shrewsbury                 9.7   2 
  6 Sam Aney                  SR Bromfield                  9.8   3 
  7 Chen lee Ly               JR Leominster                10.0   1 
  8 Glenn Steranka            FR Bromfield                 10.2   3 
  9 Gasper Esposito           FR Wachusett                 10.4   2 
  9 Nathan Nelson-Maney       SO Shrewsbury                10.4   1 
 11 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      SO Murdock                   10.5   3 
 12 Curtis Scibelli           JR Shrewsbury                10.6   2 
 12 Harry Veilleux            JR Littleton                 10.6   3 
 14 Dan Krikorian             SO Wachusett                 11.4   2 
 15 Brandon Kraemer           JR Shrewsbury               J11.4   2 
 16 Robert Matthews           SO Shrewsbury                11.8   3 
 17 Jose Correa               SO Leominster                12.0   1 
 18 Cameron Nace              SO Wachusett                 12.4   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor McDavitt           JR Wachusett                  6.7   1 
  2 Jeffrey Baum              JR Shrewsbury                J6.7   1 
  3 Dennis Muchugu            JR Wachusett                 J6.7   1 
  4 Daniel O'Connell          JR Oakmont                    6.9   4 
  5 Michael Buraczynski       JR Littleton                 J6.9   4 
  6 Sean Dixon                JR Shrewsbury                 7.0   2 
  6 Jordan Stambler           SR Shrewsbury                 7.0   1 
  8 Sean Flynn                SR Oakmont                    7.1   4 
  8 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    JR Murdock                    7.1   3 
  8 Andrew Manley-O'Brien     JR Shrewsbury                 7.1   2 
 11 Roniel Foster             FR Bromfield                 J7.1   3 
 12 Jonathan Duran            SR Oakmont                    7.2   4 
 12 Sean Landry               SR Leominster                 7.2   1 
 12 Cameron Braunig           SR Wachusett                  7.2   2 
 15 Eli Maresca               JR Wachusett                  7.5   2 
 16 Peter Carnazza            SO Wachusett                 J7.5   2 
 17 Max Rocheleau             JR Murdock                    7.6   3 
 18 Nick Bergeron             FR Leominster                 7.7   1 
 19 Cotey Belliveau           JR Leominster                 8.0   2 
 20 Ryan Wiltshire            SR Murdock                    8.1   3 
 21 Alex Fournier             SO Littleton                  8.3   4 
 21 Garrett Kistler           SR Bromfield                  8.3   3 
 23 Kyle Blouin               FR Murdock                    8.4   3 
 24 Troy Taylor                7 Littleton                  8.5   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Jagelsky             JR Wachusett               5:03.5  
  2 Patrick Bova              JR Wachusett               5:03.8  
  3 Christopher Greenlee      SR Oakmont                 5:11.5  
  4 Brian Cusak               FR Wachusett               5:13.7  
  5 Michael Bodden            SO Shrewsbury              5:15.0  
  6 Ellis Toll                SO Bromfield               5:20.0  
  7 Eric Ouellette            JR Oakmont                 5:27.4  
  8 Joshua Steinberg          SO Shrewsbury              5:33.5  
  9 Stephen Rondinone         SO Wachusett               5:33.7  
 10 Tyler Papazian            SR Bromfield               5:37.5  
 11 Osi Van Dessell           FR Shrewsbury              5:41.5  
 12 Daniel Denette            FR Murdock                 5:42.3  
 13 Wesley Hebert             JR Leominster              5:43.2  
 14 Ryan Hevey                SO Shrewsbury              5:48.0  
 15 Price Day                  7 Bromfield               5:48.4  
 16 Sean Graham               SO Shrewsbury              5:48.5  
 17 Keith Wittmer             JR Wachusett               5:48.9  
 18 Daniel Fournier            8 Murdock                 5:53.6  
 19 Stephen Munzer            FR Shrewsbury              5:54.3  
 20 Christian Fryc            SR Shrewsbury              6:00.5  
 21 Nicholas Stevenson        SR Shrewsbury              6:01.7  
 22 Harry Veilleux            JR Littleton               6:33.9  
 23 William Sulleburger       FR Bromfield               6:34.4  
 24 David Etzel                8 Bromfield               6:47.4  
 25 Billy Gibbons              7 Littleton               6:47.6  
 26 Sam Swindelles             8 Bromfield               6:47.8  
 27 Brian Magurn              FR Littleton               6:47.9  
 28 Brian Byrne                8 Bromfield               6:54.5  
 29 Sam Jones                  8 Bromfield               7:05.1  
 -- William Chan              FR Shrewsbury                  DQ   one lap short
 -- Tom MacPherson            JR Wachusett                   DQ   cut in early
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Thompson             SR Shrewsbury              1:31.1   1 
  2 Mike Gallotta             SR Wachusett               1:31.6   1 
  3 Michael Buraczynski       JR Littleton               1:35.6   7 
  4 Jason Dubois              SR Oakmont                 1:36.2   7 
  4 Max Flaton                SR Bromfield               1:36.2   4 
  6 Jared Lowrie              SR Shrewsbury              1:36.7   2 
  7 Ethan Gorecki             JR Murdock                 1:37.9   4 
  8 Sam Mayo                  SO Wachusett               1:38.0   3 
  9 Repsoa Nicholas           SR Shrewsbury              1:38.4   3 
  9 Hayden Frechette-McCall   SO Wachusett               1:38.4   2 
 11 Ian Moulton               JR Oakmont                 1:41.9   7 
 12 Kyle Lindsay              SR Shrewsbury              1:42.6   3 
 13 Drew Banker               FR Bromfield               1:42.9   4 
 14 George Russo              FR Wachusett               1:43.2   3 
 15 Max Rocheleau             JR Murdock                 1:43.3   4 
 16 Zach Broderick            SO Littleton               1:47.1   7 
 17 Tom Fee                   FR Wachusett               1:48.5   6 
 18 Khazhy Kumykov            SO Littleton               1:49.5   8 
 19 Brandon Chaban            SR Leominster              1:49.7   1 
 20 Stephen Hilton            SO Oakmont                 1:50.0   8 
 20 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      SO Murdock                 1:50.0   5 
 22 Robert Kiely              FR Shrewsbury              1:55.4   2 
 23 Kyle Blouin               FR Murdock                 1:57.0   5 
 24 Dillon Roy                JR Leominster              1:57.6   2 
 25 Miles Chandler             8 Bromfield               1:58.1   5 
 26 Ryan McGinn               SO Wachusett               1:59.8   1 
 27 Nick Norcross              7 Bromfield               2:05.5   5 
 28 Phillip Kuong              7 Bromfield               2:14.5   6 
 29 Alex Emerson               8 Murdock                 2:24.1   6 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    JR Murdock                   38.6   4 
  2 Michael Lashua            SR Oakmont                   39.2   6 
  3 Dennis Muchugu            JR Wachusett                 39.3   1 
  4 Jeffrey Baum              JR Shrewsbury                39.4   2 
  5 Rammy Mekhilef            SR Shrewsbury                39.6   1 
  6 Sean Landry               SR Leominster                40.6   1 
  7 Alexander Blakeslee       SR Shrewsbury                41.2   2 
  8 Daniel Proterra           SR Oakmont                   42.2   6 
  8 Connor Reardon            JR Wachusett                 42.2   2 
 10 Jonathan Duran            SR Oakmont                   42.3   7 
 11 Dan Colony                FR Bromfield                 42.6   4 
 12 Ryan Wiltshire            SR Murdock                   43.1   4 
 12 Stephen Streeks           JR Oakmont                   43.1   7 
 14 Andrew Ojemann            SR Bromfield                 43.5   4 
 15 Samuel O'Keefe            JR Shrewsbury                44.3   3 
 16 Sam Levine                FR Shrewsbury                44.7   3 
 17 Eli Maresca               JR Wachusett                 44.9   2 
 18 Tyler Russes              SO Littleton                 46.8   6 
 19 Stephen Bristol           SR Wachusett                 47.1   1 
 19 Alex Balsewicz            SO Wachusett                 47.1   3 
 21 John Stall                SO Littleton                 47.9   6 
 22 Glenn Steranka            FR Bromfield                 48.0   5 
 23 Matthew Lahtinen          SR Oakmont                   48.9   8 
 23 Colin Kraft               FR Algonquin                 48.9   5 
 25 Rocco DiVerdi             JR Wachusett                 49.4   3 
 26 Taylor Breau              JR Oakmont                   49.5   8 
 27 Brandon Miller             8 Oakmont                   50.7   8 
 28 Matt Rasmusen              8 Oakmont                   51.6   5 
 29 Jake Valladares            8 Bromfield                 52.6   5 
 30 Troy Taylor                7 Littleton                 54.8   7 
 31 Bobby Morse                7 Littleton               1:01.7   7 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Jagelsky             JR Wachusett               2:45.6  
  2 Kevin Thompson            SR Shrewsbury              2:50.5  
  3 Patrick Bova              JR Wachusett               2:55.0  
  4 Brandon Kraemer           JR Shrewsbury              2:56.1  
  5 Ryan Jagelsky             JR Wachusett               2:57.4  
  6 Max Flaton                SR Bromfield               3:02.1  
  7 Cory Kays                 SR Shrewsbury              3:02.6  
  8 Tom MacPherson            JR Wachusett               3:05.5  
  9 Ellis Toll                SO Bromfield               3:05.8  
 10 Adam Mayer                SO Wachusett               3:06.0  
 11 Brandon Langston          SO Leominster              3:06.7  
 12 Eric Ouellette            JR Oakmont                 3:09.4  
 13 Christian Robichaud       SO Oakmont                 3:09.7  
 14 Matt Tinsley              SO Wachusett               3:12.5  
 15 Stephen Bunker            JR Wachusett               3:13.1  
 16 Alex Thamel               JR Wachusett               3:18.2  
 17 Stephen Rondinone         SO Wachusett               3:18.5  
 18 Eric Iacaboni             FR Wachusett               3:20.0  
 19 Zach Broderick            SO Littleton               3:20.2  
 20 Daniel Denette            FR Murdock                 3:21.0  
 21 Steven Balsweicz          JR Wachusett               3:21.1  
 22 George Alexiadis          JR Wachusett               3:21.7  
 23 Aaron Reed                SO Littleton               3:21.9  
 24 Erik Mayer                FR Wachusett               3:23.2  
 25 Nick Budka                JR Murdock                 3:29.1  
 26 Daniel Fournier            8 Murdock                 3:29.4  
 27 William Sulleburger       FR Bromfield               3:30.9  
 28 Stephen Hilton            SO Oakmont                 3:31.2  
 29 David Entwhistle          JR Wachusett               3:33.9  
 30 Osi Van Dessell           FR Shrewsbury              3:36.3  
 31 Stephen Gillman           SR Shrewsbury              3:38.5  
 32 Joshua Abalos             SO Shrewsbury              3:39.7  
 33 Eric Hargraves            SO Wachusett               3:43.1  
 34 William Chan              FR Shrewsbury              3:47.3  
 35 John Stranieri            SO Wachusett               3:47.5  
 36 Ryan Hevey                SO Shrewsbury              3:48.5  
 37 Zachary Georgian          FR Shrewsbury              3:48.9  
 38 Calvin Himmelberger       SR Littleton               3:49.8  
 39 Lukas Correia             FR Shrewsbury              3:53.6  
 40 Joe Rouleau               SO Littleton               3:54.1  
 41 Phillip Kuong              7 Bromfield               3:54.4  
 42 Nick Norcross              7 Bromfield               3:55.4  
 43 Brandon Milton            SO Wachusett               3:58.3  
 44 Steven Kangas             SR Oakmont                 4:57.2  
 -- Kevin Cerritelli          SO Leominster                  DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           3:52.7   1 
  2 Wachusett                                            3:58.9   1 
  3 Oakmont                                              3:59.5   2 
  4 Wachusett  'B'                                       4:11.8   2 
  5 Bromfield                                            4:12.1   2 
  6 Leominster                                           4:34.6   1 
  7 Murdock                                              5:43.1   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakmont                                              1:45.7   2 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           1:47.1   1 
  3 Wachusett                                            1:51.1   1 
  4 Bromfield                                            1:51.7   2 
  5 Leominster                                           2:00.4   1 
  6 Littleton                                            2:05.7   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gena Catalucci            SO Wachusett             32-00.00      9.75m 
  2 Kelsey Shea               FR Shrewsbury            30-05.50      9.28m 
  3 Yvonne Okaka              JR Shrewsbury            28-03.75      8.62m 
  4 Taylor Miller             SO Shrewsbury            27-08.75      8.45m 
  5 Nairi Avakian             JR Wachusett             26-02.50      7.98m 
  6 Lauren Martin             JR Wachusett             25-11.50      7.91m 
  7 Devinne Zadravec          SO Shrewsbury            25-08.00      7.82m 
  8 Grace Maliska             SR Murdock               25-02.00      7.67m 
  9 Kelsea Ashmore            SR Murdock               24-05.25      7.44m 
 10 Jillian Kirouac           SR Leominster            24-00.50      7.32m 
 11 Shawna McGowan            JR Wachusett             23-09.50      7.25m 
 12 Anne Marie Pignataro      SO Shrewsbury            23-00.75      7.02m 
 13 Shawna Dunphy             SO Shrewsbury            23-00.50      7.02m 
 14 Adrienne Chase            JR Wachusett             22-07.25      6.88m 
 15 Jessica Wile              JR Littleton             22-07.00      6.88m 
 16 Jillian Lundy             SO Wachusett             22-00.00      6.70m 
 17 Nicole Simmers            JR Murdock               21-08.00      6.60m 
 18 McKayla Haley             SO Oakmont               21-00.75      6.41m 
 19 Susan Perrault            SR Leominster            20-10.50      6.36m 
 20 Halley Martin              8 Murdock               20-08.75      6.31m 
 21 Rhet Nuenighoff           FR Bromfield             20-05.00      6.22m 
 22 Mariah Tenney             FR Murdock               20-04.25      6.20m 
 23 Emelie Tenander           JR Oakmont               19-07.75      5.98m 
 24 Lily Walker               JR Littleton             18-05.50      5.62m 
 25 Hannah Keaney             So Bromfield             18-02.00      5.53m 
 26 Brianna Harte              7 Bromfield             17-11.50      5.47m 
 27 Jarlisa Johnson           SR Leominster            17-07.00      5.35m 
 28 Anna Lee                  FR Bromfield             17-06.25      5.34m 
 29 Danielle Amenta           SO Murdock               16-11.50      5.16m 
 30 Erin Mawhinney            SO Oakmont               16-09.25      5.11m 
 31 Paige Lager               SR Leominster            16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Anthony             SR Littleton              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Amy Collins               FR Wachusett             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Megan Krumpoch            SR Shrewsbury             4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Adrienne Randalll         JR Leominster            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Kelley Dillon             FR Shrewsbury             4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Kelsea Ashmore            SR Murdock               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Shannon Leahy              8 Oakmont               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Caroline Turnbull         FR Bromfield              4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Kathleen Lapeikis         SO Shrewsbury             4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Brittney Logan            SO Oakmont               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Molly Phalen              JR Shrewsbury            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Lea Fleming               So Bromfield              4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Madeline Bobkowski        SO Wachusett              4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Nichole Rota              SR Leominster             4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Jasmine Hunter            JR Littleton              4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Rosalind Waltz-Peters     SO Wachusett             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Jasmine Cook              SO Wachusett             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Adrienne Chase            JR Wachusett             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 19 Vishwa Rasania            FR Bromfield              4-00.00      1.21m 
 19 Ashley Nindl              SO Wachusett              4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Yiming Li                 FR Shrewsbury            J4-00.00      1.21m 
 22 Abby Amenta                8 Murdock                3-10.00      1.16m 
 22 Marissa Bennett            8 Oakmont                3-10.00      1.16m 
 24 Rachel Durgin              8 Murdock               J3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Kendra LaVallee           FR Littleton                   NH            
 -- Antonia Keutzer           SO Littleton                   NH            
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Skodis            SO Wachusett              12:09.1  
  2 Laura Williamson          SO Wachusett              12:34.6  
  3 Erin Manning              JR Shrewsbury             12:40.7  
  4 Liliana Urso              SO Shrewsbury             12:54.8  
  5 Krysta Zbikowski          JR Oakmont                13:11.1  
  6 Haley Amenta              SR Murdock                13:45.1  
  7 Sadie Marciano            FR Leominster             13:50.2  
  8 Erica Flynn               JR Shrewsbury             13:54.3  
  9 Kim Richmond              SR Leominster             14:12.4  
 10 Jessica Berger            So Bromfield              14:13.0  
 11 Grace Maliska             SR Murdock                14:22.3  
 12 Sydney Vacca               8 Littleton              14:28.0  
 13 Katie Johnson             SR Murdock                14:31.4  
 14 Susan Perrault            SR Leominster             15:26.6  
 15 Emily Docimo              JR Shrewsbury             15:33.6  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Zayas            JR Shrewsbury                 9.4   1 
  2 Brittney Logan            SO Oakmont                    9.8   4 
  2 Emi Nishino               SR Wachusett                  9.8   1 
  4 Moriah Arnold             FR Bromfield                 10.0   3 
  4 Gabby Angelini            SR Leominster                10.0   1 
  6 Megan Anthony             SR Littleton                 10.2   4 
  6 Erin Quigley              JR Shrewsbury                10.2   1 
  8 Ashley Nindl              SO Wachusett                J10.2   1 
  9 Kelsea Ashmore            SR Murdock                   10.5   3 
 10 Natalie Benjamin          FR Shrewsbury                10.6   2 
 11 Shawna McGowan            JR Wachusett                 10.7   2 
 12 Kendra LaVallee           FR Littleton                 10.8   4 
 13 Vishwa Rasania            FR Bromfield                 11.0   3 
 13 Gena Catalucci            SO Wachusett                 11.0   2 
 15 Caroline Turnbull         FR Bromfield                 11.2   3 
 16 Nichole Rota              SR Leominster                11.3   1 
 16 Brianna Erickson          SR Wachusett                 11.3   2 
 18 Jasmine Hunter            JR Littleton                 11.5   4 
 19 Emma Jagelsky             FR Wachusett                 11.8   3 
 20 Maggie Lowe               FR Shrewsbury                11.9   2 
 21 Shannon Leahy              8 Oakmont                   12.0   4 
 22 Katie Zeno                JR Shrewsbury                12.7   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Leahy              SR Wachusett                  7.7   1 
  2 Caralyn Logan             SO Shrewsbury                J7.7   1 
  3 Julia Rembetsy-Brown       8 Oakmont                    7.8   4 
  3 Sarah Person              SR Wachusett                  7.8   1 
  5 Jasmine Cook              SO Wachusett                  8.0   2 
  5 Kathryn Beall             SR Shrewsbury                 8.0   1 
  7 Nairi Avakian             JR Wachusett                  8.2   2 
  7 Alexis Simmers-Swanson    SR Murdock                    8.2   3 
  9 Jennifer Rollins          FR Shrewsbury                J8.2   2 
 10 Nicole Simmers            JR Murdock                    8.3   3 
 10 Stephanie Maki            SO Oakmont                    8.3   4 
 10 Jillian Kirouac           SR Leominster                 8.3   1 
 13 Jenn Burke                SO Oakmont                    8.4   4 
 13 Grace Bilodeau            JR Bromfield                  8.4   3 
 15 Marissa Greene            FR Shrewsbury                 8.5   2 
 16 Colby Newsham              7 Bromfield                  8.6   3 
 16 Sarah Heitmeyer            7 Littleton                  8.6   4 
 18 Dora Mwangi               SR Leominster                 8.7   1 
 18 Amber Phillips            JR Oakmont                    8.7   4 
 20 Brianna Harte              7 Bromfield                  8.8   3 
 20 Alicia Whitney            SO Littleton                  8.8   4 
 22 Paige Larrabee            JR Leominster                 9.2   2 
 22 Rachel Durgin              8 Murdock                    9.2   3 
 24 Jarlisa Johnson           SR Leominster                 9.3   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Beccia              SR Wachusett               5:34.5  
  2 Molly Martorella          SR Murdock                 5:36.7  
  3 Sydney Durand             Jr Bromfield               5:45.6  
  4 Nicole Ross               JR Shrewsbury              5:53.9  
  5 Brittany Laramee          FR Shrewsbury              5:58.5  
  6 Ali Zeller                SO Wachusett               6:04.2  
  7 Lisa Maki                 FR Oakmont                 6:06.4  
  8 Kristen Vilcans           FR Littleton               6:08.6  
  9 Emma Rothkopf             Jr Bromfield               6:14.1  
 10 Krysta Zbikowski          JR Oakmont                 6:16.6  
 11 Erin Beccia               SO Wachusett               6:18.4  
 12 Katie Munzer              FR Shrewsbury              6:27.1  
 13 Kathryn Nutting           FR Oakmont                 6:27.9  
 14 Katie Burns                8 Murdock                 6:32.7  
 15 Julia Berger              So Bromfield               6:34.9  
 16 Lin Astill                SO Shrewsbury              6:41.3  
 17 Brittany Jones            Jr Bromfield               6:44.2  
 18 Katie Goodwin              8 Littleton               6:45.4  
 19 Devan Wirtanen            SO Oakmont                 6:50.7  
 20 Carley LaRoche             8 Oakmont                 7:09.8  
 21 Cara D'Anello             SO Shrewsbury              7:10.3  
 22 Megan Bodyk               SO Shrewsbury              7:14.5  
 23 Nichole Rota              SR Leominster              7:28.7  
 24 Kaitlyn Jenkins           SO Shrewsbury              7:42.8  
 25 Michaela Harrington       SO Shrewsbury              8:17.3  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Williamson          SO Wachusett               1:44.5   1 
  2 Mimi Narbonne             Jr Bromfield               1:44.8   4 
  3 Emily Benjamin            JR Shrewsbury              1:46.4   1 
  4 Mariah Tenney             FR Murdock                 1:48.1   4 
  5 Maria Brenner             JR Shrewsbury              1:48.9   2 
  6 Alix McElroy              SR Wachusett               1:49.4   2 
  7 Caitlyn Burgess           SR Wachusett               1:53.6   3 
  8 Sophia Collins             7 Bromfield               1:53.7   7 
  9 Krissy May                SR Shrewsbury              1:54.4   3 
 10 Norma Bliss               JR Leominster              2:00.8   1 
 11 Imogen Thomas             FR Shrewsbury              2:02.2   2 
 12 Madeline Bobkowski        SO Wachusett               2:03.1   1 
 13 Jasmine Hunter            JR Littleton               2:03.5   5 
 14 Nisa Mann                 SO Oakmont                 2:04.0   5 
 15 Shannon Leahy              8 Oakmont                 2:04.1   7 
 16 Alice Kennedy             Jr Bromfield               2:04.6   4 
 17 Ashley Archangelo          8 Oakmont                 2:05.6   6 
 18 Adrienne Chase            JR Wachusett               2:06.8   3 
 19 Antonia Keutzer           SO Littleton               2:08.5   5 
 20 Abby Amenta                8 Murdock                 2:09.2   4 
 20 Elizabeth Doucet          JR Oakmont                 2:09.2   5 
 22 Vishwa Rasania            FR Bromfield               2:10.7   6 
 23 Paige Larrabee            JR Leominster              2:19.8   2 
 24 Marissa Bennett            8 Oakmont                 2:22.4   6 
 25 Mikaila Vatamaniuc        SR Leominster              2:24.1   3 
 26 Sydney Vacca               8 Littleton               2:25.6   6 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Krumpoch            SR Shrewsbury                43.6   1 
  2 Titi Fagade               SR Wachusett                 44.9   1 
  3 Alyssa Johnson            FR Bromfield                 46.0   5 
  4 Gabby Gaudreault          SR Leominster                46.2   1 
  5 Kim West                  Jr Bromfield                 46.4   5 
  6 Jasmine Cook              SO Wachusett                 47.3   2 
  7 Olivia Tangney            SO Wachusett                 47.7   3 
  8 Mariah Tenney             FR Murdock                   47.9   5 
  9 Rachel Campos             SR Shrewsbury                48.1   2 
 10 Kailey Filiere            SO Shrewsbury                48.2   3 
 11 Adrienne Randalll         JR Leominster                48.6   3 
 12 Alyssa Boyson             SR Leominster                48.9   2 
 13 Kathleen Lapeikis         SO Shrewsbury                49.6   1 
 14 Marissa Greene            FR Shrewsbury                49.9   4 
 15 Sarah Heitmeyer            7 Littleton                 50.1   7 
 16 Katherine Warner          SR Shrewsbury                50.3   4 
 17 Katie Dion                SO Wachusett                 50.6   4 
 18 Jenny Le                  JR Wachusett                 51.0   2 
 19 Bhavani Hodgkins           8 Bromfield                 51.5   6 
 20 Nairi Avakian             JR Wachusett                 51.9   4 
 21 Caroline Turnbull         FR Bromfield                 52.0   6 
 22 Lauren Laserte            SR Oakmont                   52.4   7 
 23 Megan Cavallo             JR Littleton                 53.2   7 
 24 Kendra LaVallee           FR Littleton                 53.4   8 
 25 Dora Mwangi               SR Leominster                53.6   3 
 26 Erin Mawhinney            SO Oakmont                   53.9   8 
 27 Rachel Durgin              8 Murdock                   54.2   5 
 28 Hannah Porter             FR Bromfield                 54.3   6 
 29 Kaeli Davis                8 Oakmont                 1:04.4   7 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Beccia              SR Wachusett               3:14.9  
  2 Molly Martorella          SR Murdock                 3:17.9  
  3 Katie Carlson             JR Wachusett               3:18.1  
  4 Amy Collins               FR Wachusett               3:21.7  
  5 Gabby Williams            SR Wachusett               3:25.1  
  6 Nicole Ross               JR Shrewsbury              3:29.9  
  7 Annie Krumpoch            FR Shrewsbury              3:30.2  
  8 Erin Manning              JR Shrewsbury              3:30.5  
  9 Rosalind Waltz-Peters     SO Wachusett               3:33.4  
 10 Liliana Urso              SO Shrewsbury              3:33.7  
 11 Pauline Gerard            SO Shrewsbury              3:34.2  
 12 Nora Gutekanst            SO Shrewsbury              3:37.6  
 13 Kristen Vilcans           FR Littleton               3:40.3  
 14 Lisa Maki                 FR Oakmont                 3:41.3  
 15 Sophia Collins             7 Bromfield               3:41.7  
 16 Michelle Laramee          SR Shrewsbury              3:41.9  
 17 Erica Flynn               JR Shrewsbury              3:43.6  
 18 Caitlyn Burke             SR Shrewsbury              3:46.1  
 19 Katie Munzer              FR Shrewsbury              3:49.6  
 20 Sadie Zbikowski           FR Oakmont                 3:52.1  
 21 Katie Burns                8 Murdock                 3:53.8  
 22 Sadie Marciano            FR Leominster              3:54.6  
 23 Haley Amenta              SR Murdock                 3:58.1  
 24 Nisa Mann                 SO Oakmont                 3:59.4  
 25 Grace Maliska             SR Murdock                 3:59.8  
 25 Kim Richmond              SR Leominster              3:59.8  
 27 Julia Berger              So Bromfield               4:00.4  
 28 Devan Wirtanen            SO Oakmont                 4:00.8  
 29 Bernadette Stadler        So Bromfield               4:01.4  
 30 Katie Goodwin              8 Littleton               4:03.2  
 31 Jessica Berger            So Bromfield               4:04.1  
 32 Laura Fitzgerald          FR Wachusett               4:08.8  
 33 Hannah Keaney             So Bromfield               4:13.6  
 34 Emily A Lindberg          FR Wachusett               4:14.1  
 35 Michelle Reidy            FR Shrewsbury              4:15.6  
 36 Katie Johnson             SR Murdock                 4:15.7  
 37 Carley LaRoche             8 Oakmont                 4:17.2  
 38 Abby Amenta                8 Murdock                 4:23.3  
 39 Marissa Bennett            8 Oakmont                 4:34.1  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            4:27.7   1 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           4:34.2   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            4:40.5   2 
  4 Shrewsbury  'B'                                      4:43.1   2 
  5 Wachusett  'B'                                       5:00.0   2 
  6 Oakmont                                              5:12.2   2 
  7 Leominster                                           5:50.4   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            1:53.9   1 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           1:55.5   1 
  3 Leominster                                           1:59.5   1 
  4 Bromfield                                            2:05.1   2 
  5 Oakmont                                              2:07.2   2 
  6 Wachusett  'B'                                       2:07.6   3 
  7 Littleton                                            2:12.1   2 
  8 Bromfield  'B'                                       2:14.5   3 
 -- Murdock                                                  DQ   2  Broke in too soon