Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan16_MSTCAD_set1.shtml

MSTCA Division II State Relays

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 16, 2010

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      James Kalperis MSTCA Indoor Relays                       
                           Division II  - 1/16/2010                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-Class: # 9:22.9h  1980        Seekonk HS                                
 Division II: * 9:27.3h  1982        WINCHESTER HS                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beverly  'A'                                        9:54.26  
     1) marciano, wendi 10              2) Bailey, Breanna 12             
     3) Chapman, Millie 12              4) Adler, Monica 12               
  2 Tewksbury  'A'                                      9:56.09  
     1) Toland, Ashley 11               2) Parker, Emily 11               
     3) McKenna, Nicole 09              4) Tucker, Leanne 11              
  3 North Andover  'A'                                  9:59.13  
     1) Martyn, Katrina 12              2) Brillaud, Ally 12              
     3) Warden, Sarah 12                4) Marshall, Olivia 11            
  4 Reading  'A'                                       10:03.76  
     1) Soucy, Rosemary 09              2) McGinness, Courtney 11         
     3) Quigley, Mary 11                4) Oniskey, Micayla 11            
  5 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    10:05.71  
     1) Whitaker, Kelsey SO             2) O'Leary, Mollie FR             
     3) Kenyon, Ariel SR                4) Lucini, Corrina SR             
  6 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                     10:11.48  
     1) D'Agostino, Abbey 12            2) Rudder, Rachel 12              
     3) Barrett, Sarah 12               4) wheeler, emily 10              
  7 Marlborough  'A'                                   10:13.75  
     1) Withers, Cathy 12               2) Papalia, Lauren 12             
     3) Grimaldo, Alexandra 09          4) Oram, Allyson 12               
  8 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                     10:18.43  
     1) Carey, Hannah 10                2) Kowal, Kelsey 10               
     3) Connolly, Mary 11               4) O'Leary, Courtney 11           
  8 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                      10:18.43  
     1) Bishop, Nicole 12               2) Crowley, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Sullivan, Kate 11               4) Lemmerman, Emily 12            
 10 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                     10:19.87  
     1) Morris, Juliana 12              2) Morris, Meghan 12              
     3) Kennedy, Robin 11               4) Radomski, Paige 10             
 11 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                              10:23.38  
     1) Kimball-Katz, Caroline 11       2) Budris, Kelseagh 10            
     3) Tilles, Sophie 11               4) Jessee, Katie 11               
 12 Dracut  'A'                                        10:26.03  
     1) Springford, Kayla 11            2) Carney, Kerrin 10              
     3) Abreu, Jasmine 11               4) St. Pierre, Kristen 12         
 13 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                           10:26.70  
     1) Baker, Rachel 09                2) D'Angelo, Marissa 12           
     3) Sullivan, Kelsie 12             4) Egan, Casey 10                 
 14 Natick  'A'                                        10:27.40  
     1) Murphy, Erin 09                 2) Steckbeck, Cat 10              
     3) McElaney, Annie 10              4) Hudson, Emily 12               
 15 Ipswich  'A'                                       10:28.59  
     1) Keiran, Sarah 09                2) Vlahos, Jackie 10              
     3) McCormack, Allie 11             4) Duncan, Maddie 11              
 16 Agawam  'A'                                        10:29.86  
     1) Hurley, Samantha 11             2) Daubitz, Caroline 10           
     3) Kapinos, Jen 12                 4) Dudek, Jenny 11                
 17 Oliver Ames  'A'                                   10:30.32  
     1) Hickey, Shannon 10              2) Kline, Rachel 11               
     3) Kimball, Alex 12                4) Gallagher, Lauren 11           
 18 North Attleborough  'A'                            10:30.86  
     1) Haughey, Shannon 10             2) Roberts, Sydney 10             
     3) Tacchi, Michelle 10             4) Costello, Monica 11            
 19 Milford  'A'                                       10:42.72  
     1) Kaufman, Asleigh 12             2) Lynch, Veronica 09             
     3) Campbell, Heather 11            4) Savoie, Michelle 10            
 20 Westborough  'A'                                   10:42.85  
     1) Thompson, Samantha 11           2) Heffernan, Julia 09            
     3) Graham, Megan 12                4) Lis, Kate 11                   
 21 Woburn  'A'                                        10:43.35  
     1) Galvin, Lexi 11                 2) Murphy, Emily 11               
     3) Cooper, Deborah 12              4) McCormack, Kara 10             
 22 North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                 10:52.40  
     1) Lyons, Jaime 11                 2) Smith, Jess 12                 
     3) Guarnieri, Chapel 09            4) Conner, Lauren 10              
 23 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:54.09  
     1) Grainger, Jessica 10            2) Dempsey, Katie 11              
     3) Cole, Megan 10                  4) Nash, Katherine 10             
 24 Winchester  'A'                                    10:54.25  
     1) Ritchie, Alexandra 12           2) Gjesteby, Olivia 11            
     3) Castro, Katelyn 11              4) Kinchen, Savannah 09           
 25 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:56.74  
     1) Ryan, Kara 10                   2) McDonald, Meghan 10            
     3) Moreau, Elizabeth 11            4) Reynolds, Katie 11             
 26 Belmont  'A'                                       10:58.21  
     1) Murphy, Abby 10                 2) Osborn, Katie 10               
     3) Frick, Fiona 10                 4) Liou, Alison 12                
 27 Falmouth  'A'                                      11:05.44  
     1) Doherty, Kimberly 12            2) Gilbert, Greer 10              
     3) Estes, Katherine 10             4) Bunker, Sarah 09               
 28 Salem  'A'                                         11:09.49  
     1) Osgood, Marissa 12              2) Coleman, Kaira 10              
     3) Canela, Milly 11                4) Burke, Erin 11                 
 29 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                            11:13.11  
     1) Bouley, Jenna 11                2) Oliviera, Sara 10              
     3) Mendes, Rafaela 10              4) Leao, Ariana 12                
 30 Needham  'A'                                       11:14.82  
     1) Armstrong, Hallie 09            2) Corcoran, Lily 09              
     3) Nieto, Lily 12                  4) Turner, Caroline 09            
 31 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                     11:20.61  
     1) Buel, Chelsea 12                2) Donaruma, Aimee 12             
     3) Salios, Erin 11                 4) Warner, Amber 10               
 32 Norwood  'A'                                       11:26.13  
     1) Dyckes, Rebecca 10              2) Galvin, MaryKate 10            
     3) Kelley, Caty 12                 4) Sobol, Jennifer 11             
 33 Arlington  'A'                                     11:34.90  
     1) Donovan, Caroline 1009 11       2) Hourican, Megan 1019 10        
     3) Colt, Marielle 10               4) Piggot, Caitlin 09             
 34 Dartmouth  'A'                                     11:39.02  
     1) Teixeira, Courtney 11           2) Sine, Courtney 12              
     3) Siegal, Abby 10                 4) Sullivan, Meghan 12            
 35 Stoughton  'A'                                     11:40.49  
     1) Rodenbush, Julia 10             2) Pinchieri, Sara 10             
     3) McCormick, Danielle 11          4) Noe, Susanna 09                
 36 Gloucester  'A'                                    11:56.87  
     1) Asaro, Molly 12                 2) Orrell, Miranda 12             
     3) Novello, Krystina 11            4) Orrell, Julienne 10            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-Class: # 7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                             
 Division II: * 8:02.2h  1981        CANTON HS                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloucester  'A'                                     8:03.71  
     1) Brown, Gilbert 11               2) Hurd, Kyle 11                  
     3) Ryan, Andrew 12                 4) Hurd, Kevin 11                 
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:14.96  
     1) Predella, Jeff 12               2) Thomas, Kevin 10               
     3) Joyce, Dan 12                   4) Hubbard, Joel 10               
  3 Reading  'A'                                        8:17.73  
     1) Greenfield, Brian 12            2) Weinreb, Ben 10                
     3) Teutsch, Forrest 12             4) Porter, Brad 11                
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                      8:22.56  
     1) Boyle, Brendan 12               2) Lampron, Josh 10               
     3) Hernon, Matt 12                 4) McGowan, Patrick 12            
  5 North Andover  'A'                                  8:37.05  
     1) Quinlan, Jim 11                 2) O'Brien, Max 12                
     3) Martinez, Aaron 12              4) Varney, Darryl 12              
  6 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      8:37.32  
     1) Cordeiro, Bryan 12              2) Nickerson, Jim 11              
     3) Connolly, Christian 11          4) Smith, Jimmy 11                
  7 Westborough  'A'                                    8:40.37  
     1) Bush, Jeffrey 12                2) Keyes, Kevin 12                
     3) Robertson, Brendan 10           4) Frumkin, Nathan 12             
  8 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      8:40.72  
     1) Soucey, Kevin 12                2) Westwater, Keegan 12           
     3) Mota, Francisco 12              4) Rand, Joe 12                   
  9 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             8:41.16  
     1) Sanchez, Steven 12              2) Viera, Brandon 11              
     3) Johnson, Shawn 11               4) Gibney, Cody 12                
 10 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               8:41.51  
     1) Horvath, CJ 12                  2) Brady, Tomasen 12              
     3) Lawlor, Seamus 09               4) Pioli, Ted 11                  
 11 Tewksbury  'A'                                      8:41.78  
     1) Foley, Colin 11                 2) Gugger, Brian 11               
     3) Oberg, Jeffrey 12               4) Parsons, Nicholas 11           
 12 Woburn  'A'                                         8:43.90  
     1) Hammond, Marc 12                2) Tuminelli, Andrew 12           
     3) Soares, Dave 12                 4) Rousakis, Jake 11              
 13 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       8:45.15  
     1) Gore, Harrison 12               2) Clayton, Robert 11             
     3) Schow, Jess                     4) Lutke, Jon-Scott 12            
 14 Arlington  'A'                                      8:48.11  
     1) Taylor, Antony 1035 12          2) Turnheim, Sascha 1037 12       
     3) Casey, Kevin 11                 4) Rosen, Daniel 1030 12          
 15 Belmont  'A'                                        8:50.60  
     1) Deignan, Tim 11                 2) Fine, Andrew 11                
     3) Melanson, Matthew 10            4) Stadler, Christopher 12        
 16 Dracut  'A'                                         8:50.70  
     1) Litteral, Kyle 09               2) Noble, Taylor 12               
     3) Donovan, Brian 12               4) Schwartz, Ryan 10              
 17 Marlborough  'A'                                    8:51.31  
     1) Bryant, Mike 12                 2) McQuaid, Steve 12              
     3) Kunycky, Alex 11                4) Regan, Vasili 11               
 18 Norwood  'A'                                        8:53.44  
     1) Sheehan, Rob 12                 2) Curley, Steve 12               
     3) Cubelli, Dan 11                 4) Rydzewski, Billy 11            
 19 Gloucester  'B'                                     8:57.20  
     1) Carpenter, Matthew 09           2) Mondello, Noah 09              
     3) Powers, Winslow 09              4) Dunn, Wes 10                   
 20 Winchester  'A'                                     9:00.44  
     1) Anderson, James 11              2) Strelow, Mark 12               
     3) Santa Maria, Tom 12             4) Andrews, Robert 11             
 21 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            9:06.89  
     1) Higgins, Taylor                 2) Stephansky, Nathan 09          
     3) Kennedy, Paul 10                4) Costa, Justin 12               
 22 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           9:07.35  
     1) Nash, Ed 12                     2) Ilacqua, David 12              
     3) Nelson, Wes 10                  4) Fitzgerald, Pat 12             
 23 Agawam  'A'                                         9:08.12  
     1) Urban, Scott 12                 2) Copeland, Chris 12             
     3) Dion, Justin 12                 4) Rieker, Conor 11               
 24 Malden Catholic  'A'                                9:08.16  
     1) Fazio, Brendan 12               2) Celona, Robert 11              
     3) Guihan, Joe 12                  4) Kusch, Christian 12            
 25 Wellesley  'A'                                      9:09.45  
     1) Chu, Kenny 12                   2) Bu, Kevin 11                   
     3) Krieg, Peter 11                 4) Chan, Ryan 09                  
 26 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    9:11.21  
     1) Cabone, Derek 12                2) Faust, Ted 11                  
     3) Binney, Luke 11                 4) Shipkin, Tim 11                
 27 North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  9:14.78  
     1) Skelly, Mike 10                 2) Ross, Jarret 10                
     3) Smith, Nate 10                  4) Hollenbeck, Joe 12             
 28 Walpole  'A'                                        9:15.21  
     1) Shea, Brendan 12                2) Connors, Dave 11               
     3) Zampi, Matt                     4) Ganshirt, Zach 10              
 29 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      9:16.66  
     1) Bjornstad, Greg 11              2) Moorman, Jake 09               
     3) Gikas, Alex 09                  4) Feltault, Robert 12            
 30 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      9:16.81  
     1) Bajaj, Neil 12                  2) Nataloni, Matt 10              
     3) Marcotte, Samuel 12             4) Hummel, Nicholas 11            
 31 Falmouth  'A'                                       9:19.88  
     1) Chicoine, Christopher 11        2) Mendes, Justin 12              
     3) Ouimet, Ben 11                  4) Manning, Miles 12              
 32 Needham  'A'                                        9:20.73  
     1) Okerman, Jeff 11                2) McDavitt, Ryan 11              
     3) Lueders, Ben 10                 4) Kaufman, Ben 09                
 33 Dartmouth  'A'                                      9:27.21  
     1) Blanchette, Matthew 10          2) Furtado, Paul 12               
     3) Breault, John 11                4) Faria, Chris 12                
 34 Stoughton  'A'                                      9:33.53  
     1) Solem, Paul 11                  2) Green, Nick 10                 
     3) Crome, Marlon 11                4) Raskind, Allan 11              
 35 Sharon  'A'                                         9:33.88  
     1) Ryter, Ben 10                   2) Murphy, Jackson 12             
     3) Dupuis, Michael 10              4) Scribner, Danny 10             
 36 Ipswich  'A'                                        9:43.04  
     1) Truitt, Hakim 11                2) McCormack, Christopher 09      
     3) Josephson, Sean 12              4) Thomas, Eli 11                 
 37 North Attleborough  'A'                             9:47.57  
     1) Burns, Matthew 12               2) David, Josh 12                 
     3) D'Adamo, Alan 11                4) Greenhalge, Zack 11            
 38 Beverly  'A'                                        9:49.63  
     1) Levine, Jake 10                 2) Benton, Tom 12                 
     3) Goetemann, Owen 09              4) Robinson, Nick 09              
 39 King Philip  'A'                                    9:51.18  
     1) McFarland, Colin 12             2) Whitney, Colin 12              
     3) Killion, James 12               4) Machado, David 09              
 40 Milford  'A'                                        9:58.71  
     1) Baza, Chris 12                  2) Cicciu, Matt 09                
     3) Gaudette, Chaney 11             4) Sweeney, Joshua 12             
 41 Salem  'A'                                         10:04.83  
     1) Sweeney, Patrick 12             2) Thelan, Maxme 12               
     3) Osgood, Mitchell 09             4) Collins, Danny 10              
 42 Lynn Classical  'A'                                11:38.24  
     1) Delgado, Josue 10               2) Clark, George 09               
     3) Garcia, Rafeal 10               4) Chea, Ramonny 10               
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                              
 Division II: * 4:06.6h  1980        BROOKLINE HS                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:17.09   6 
     1) Toland, Ashley 11               2) Tamboli, Christina 11          
     3) Liggiero, Sheri 10              4) Tucker, Leanne 11              
  2 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:17.40   6 
     1) Grotz, Emily 10                 2) Murray, Alexa 12               
     3) McKinsey, Kayla 10              4) Hickey, Alison 12              
  3 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:19.12   6 
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn 10             2) Ternullo, Courtney 10          
     3) Clapp, Jill 09                  4) Landry, Meg 11                 
  4 Sharon  'A'                                         4:27.04   6 
     1) Kirsch, Ali 12                  2) Jaboin, Jen 12                 
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara 11           4) Henry, Camille 12              
  5 Belmont  'A'                                        4:27.64   6 
     1) Russo, Julia 09                 2) Russo, Marissa 11              
     3) Carter, Ali 10                  4) Ramsey, Christine 12           
  6 Gloucester  'A'                                     4:31.25   5 
     1) Rogers, Abbie 12                2) Wierbicky, Elle 09             
     3) Doucette, Emily 11              4) Giaccalone, Bianca 09          
  7 Natick  'A'                                         4:31.73   6 
     1) Ferrera, Ally 11                2) McKiernan, Adele 09            
     3) Carr, Shannon 10                4) Femmel, Laurie 10              
  8 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:32.03   4 
     1) Pryor, Devyn 11                 2) Marion, Riley 10               
     3) Gouveia, Kelly 12               4) Gaydou, Kerin 11               
  9 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:35.27   6 
     1) Mullin, Brennan 11              2) King, Catherine 11             
     3) Crocker, Rachel 12              4) Green, Courtney 11             
 10 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:36.33   5 
     1) Simms, Deirdre 10               2) Okeke, Ifeoma 10               
     3) Romaine, Melissa 12             4) Paul, Jade 10                  
 11 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           4:36.66   6 
     1) Kleya, Lindsay 11               2) Reich, Kristen 12              
     3) Green, Jen 09                   4) Yakstis, Tori 11               
 12 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      4:37.29   5 
     1) Riddle, Alex 10                 2) Cuddy, Alyssa 12               
     3) Lafrance, Katie 12              4) Goglia, Danielle 11            
 13 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       4:38.09   5 
     1) Bishop, Nicole 12               2) Davis, Megan 10                
     3) Matthews, Sara Kate 09          4) Caty, Colleen 11               
 14 North Andover  'A'                                  4:40.27   4 
     1) Coufos, Krista 12               2) Kirby, Caroline 09             
     3) Coufos, Eleni 09                4) Samuelman, Emily 12            
 15 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                       4:43.13   4 
     1) Mauro, Emily 09                 2) Stewart, Brenna 09             
     3) Murphy, Sedona 11               4) Brown, Emily 10                
 16 Norwood  'A'                                        4:45.20   4 
     1) Higgens, Lauren 11              2) O'Day, Caroline 10             
     3) Saad, Brianna 09                4) Boakye, Jessica 12             
 17 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      4:45.94   5 
     1) Leavens, Alexandra 12           2) Stack, Haley 11                
     3) Powell, Meghan 09               4) Hurley, Leah 10                
 18 Dracut  'A'                                         4:46.61   5 
     1) Gaudette, Catherine 10          2) Silva, Brittany 10             
     3) Diaby, Khadija 10               4) Forance, Kim 10                
 19 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      4:47.65   4 
     1) Matroni, Katelyn 09             2) Alves, Meghan 12               
     3) Boyd, Abby 10                   4) Avery, Christina 12            
 19 Falmouth  'A'                                       4:47.65   3 
     1) Bunker, Sarah 09                2) Coker, Hadlee 09               
     3) O'Sullivan, Katie 09            4) List, Jenny 11                 
 21 Reading  'A'                                        4:48.46   4 
     1) Testa, Ashley 10                2) DeBennedetto, Kate 10          
     3) Cunningham, Erin 10             4) Farrar, Courtney 12            
 22 Beverly  'A'                                        4:48.84   3 
     1) Collins, Alison 09              2) Orr, Theresa 09                
     3) Tibbetts, Katie 12              4) Shropeshire, Madison 09        
 23 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:48.85   5 
     1) Cote, Mariesa 12                2) Hanan, Rose 10                 
     3) Wolf, Lynsey                    4) LaClair, Zoe 10                
 24 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:50.04   1 
     1) Hogan, Gwen 12                  2) Auclair, Amy 12                
     3) Brecken, Katie 12               4) Moreno, Gala 10                
 25 Arlington  'A'                                      4:50.25   1 
     1) Cleveland, Molly 11             2) Robinson, Rebecca 1029 10      
     3) Cassidy, Sarah 09               4) struever, Hannah 1034 10       
 26 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                      4:50.41   3 
     1) frasca, meaghan 11              2) guercia, nicole 11             
     3) doyle, elizabeth 11             4) wheeler, emily 10              
 27 Woburn  'A'                                         4:53.57   2 
     1) Stuart, Amanda 12               2) Cooper, Catherine 09           
     3) Phillipe, Carmelle 12           4) Allen, Danielle 11             
 28 Woburn  'B'                                         4:54.73   1 
     1) Wallace, Brittney 12            2) Amendola, Tess 10              
     3) Duhamel, Kristin 12             4) Fuller, Ashley 11              
 29 Westborough  'A'                                    4:55.25   5 
     1) Petrunich, Anna 10              2) Arpante, Allie 11              
     3) Mansfield, Avery 11             4) Horka, Jill 10                 
 30 Tewksbury  'B'                                      4:56.11   2 
     1) Carroll, Heather 11             2) Berquist, Ashley 10            
     3) Carroll, Kim 12                 4) Hepler, Rachel 12              
 31 Agawam  'A'                                         4:56.63   1 
     1) Peters, Kara 10                 2) Bronson, Kelly 09              
     3) Fondakowski, Becca 10           4) Schnepp, Becca 12              
 32 North Attleborough  'B'                             4:56.85   3 
     1) Childers, Nicole 11             2) Mullen, Meghan 09              
     3) Leavitt, Rebecca 09             4) Sarkis, Nichole 10             
 33 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:57.31   2 
     1) Gillis, Samantha 12             2) Broyles, Kelsey 09             
     3) McHugh, Laura 12                4) Cline, Sara 10                 
 34 King Philip  'A'                                    4:59.01   4 
     1) Connolly, Sheila 09             2) Roche, Lauren 12               
     3) Palmer, Nicole 12               4) Ryan, Cally 11                 
 35 Ipswich  'A'                                        4:59.23   3 
     1) Putnam, Olivia 11               2) Callahan, Ashley 12            
     3) Howe, Maddie 09                 4) Merloni, Taylor 11             
 36 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            5:00.37   2 
     1) Goode, Lindsey 09               2) Lavery, Chloe 09               
     3) Collins, Melanie 09             4) Caccitore, Gianna 09           
 37 Marshfield  'B'                                     5:03.67   1 
     1) Glynn, Breanna 12               2) Mc Donald, Molly 09            
     3) Jennings, Anne 10               4) Nicoll, Sarah 09               
 38 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      5:03.70   3 
     1) shelgren, mackenzie 10          2) Moorman, Alexa 12              
     3) marsh, paige 10                 4) letvinchuk, ali 12             
 39 Gloucester  'B'                                     5:04.59   1 
     1) Powers, Emily 11                2) Reppucci, Nicole 10            
     3) Smith, Courtney 10              4) MacDougal, Madeline 09         
 40 Dartmouth  'B'                                      5:04.96   2 
     1) Siegal, Abby 10                 2) Arruda, Tess 09                
     3) Dreher, Mikayla 10              4) Cook, Arleigha 10              
 41 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               5:05.50   3 
     1) Carlton, Jill 10                2) Levering, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Madamidola, Ola 10              4) Rajgopal, Nikita 09            
 42 Fitchburg  'A'                                      5:06.65   2 
     1) Moison, Maddy 09                2) Island Mateo, Colleen 11       
     3) Schuerman, Ebony 11             4) Cooper, Morgan 09              
 43 Marlborough  'B'                                    5:07.22   1 
     1) Gowaski, Martha 10              2) Munley, Sara 10                
     3) Hanahan, Kelsey 8               4) Donnellon, Briana 8            
 44 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     5:09.31   2 
     1) McShane, Julianne FR            2) Poliseno, Hannah JR            
     3) Fabien, Samantha FR             4) Allen, Nicole SO               
 45 Milford  'A'                                        5:11.52   1 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Michala 12         2) Burke, Melanie 09              
     3) Campbell, Siana 09              4) Baron, Emily 09                
 46 Winchester  'A'                                     5:12.22   3 
     1) Aalerud, Claire 09              2) Geist, Jessica 10              
     3) Boettcher, Ellen 09             4) Kounaves, Emmaline 12          
 47 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     5:13.46   4 
     1) Brennan, Sarah SO               2) Wojner, Chrissy SO             
     3) Landry, Violet FR               4) Talkowski, Angela SO           
 48 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             5:18.16   2 
     1) Varges, Jennifer 12             2) Young, Jessica 10              
     3) Asalin, Gabriella 10            4) Mederios, Leslie 11            
 49 Winchester  'B'                                     5:18.85   1 
     1) Stackhouse, Sarah 09            2) Diamond, Sarah 09              
     3) Cleary, Maeve 09                4) Toumayan, Amanda 09            
 50 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                             5:24.61   2 
     1) Kobza, Kalene 10                2) Francis, Courtney 10           
     3) Cooper, Cooper                  4) Miranda, Jennifer 09           
 51 Salem  'A'                                          5:31.95   1 
     1) Harnett, Deirdre 12             2) Ryan, Devyn 11                 
     3) Shehab, Zainab 11               4) Lavoie, Brandy 11              
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                               
 Division II: * 3:36.7h  1985        FALMOUTH HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:40.98   6 
     1) Tyner, Craig 12                 2) Cauldwell, Ian 11              
     3) Petrella, Ryan 11               4) Kilduff, Kyle 12               
  2 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:42.59   6 
     1) Grady, Matt 12                  2) Saldarriaga, Alex 11           
     3) Bourque, Joseph 12              4) Rink, Tyler 12                 
  3 King Philip  'A'                                    3:44.45   6 
     1) Allen, Chris 10                 2) Deneno, Evan 10                
     3) Caciolla, Chris 11              4) Raia, Josh 12                  
  4 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:45.42   6 
     1) Beck, Drew 10                   2) Hawkins, Dylan 12              
     3) Ryder, Quinn 12                 4) Raduazzo, Jon 11               
  5 Needham  'A'                                        3:45.95   6 
     1) Farlow, Peter 11                2) Hazzard, Brian 11              
     3) McCormick, Matt 12              4) Saraiva, Mark 12               
  6 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      3:46.30   5 
     1) Webber, Nate 12                 2) Thomas, Jake 11                
     3) Peralta, Xavier 11              4) Vitulli, Mike 11               
  7 Reading  'A'                                        3:47.13   6 
     1) Whalen, Matt 12                 2) D'Alessio, Matt 11             
     3) Scali, Nicholas 11              4) McCarthy, Connor 10            
  8 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            3:47.14   6 
     1) Burns, Clint 12                 2) Cacciatore, Dom 10             
     3) Donahie, Greg 12                4) Sartori, Kevin 12              
  9 North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  3:48.52   5 
     1) Reed, Jake 11                   2) Trickett, Jake 11              
     3) Lambert, Brandon 09             4) Hussey, Josh 12                
 10 Stoughton  'A'                                      3:49.48   5 
     1) Rodenbush, Matt 12              2) McNamara, Will 12              
     3) McKay, Spencer 12               4) Boursiquot, Greg 11            
 11 Walpole  'A'                                        3:49.89   6 
     1) Goula, Ben 12                   2) Rockwood, Joe 12               
     3) Lee, Alex 11                    4) Woods, Kenny                   
 12 Mansfield  'B'                                      3:57.07   4 
     1) Collins, Shayne 11              2) Ferreira, Ted 11               
     3) Donahue, Greg 10                4) Robertson, Griffin 10          
 13 Beverly  'A'                                        3:57.26   4 
     1) Standley, Kipp 12               2) Pierce, Kenny 09               
     3) Jones, Randy 12                 4) Flannery, Ryan 12              
 14 North Andover  'A'                                  3:57.35   3 
     1) Coppa, Tim 11                   2) Coulliard, Cameron 11          
     3) Ely, Mike 12                    4) Lambers, Brian 12              
 15 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           3:57.47   5 
     1) Martin, Bryan 12                2) Banks, Adam 10                 
     3) Whipple, Brendan 11             4) Cotrupi, Ryan 11               
 16 Catholic Memorial-West Roxbury  'A'                 3:57.48   4 
     1) Colvin, Ed 12                   2) Murray, Lance 12               
     3) McMahon, Brenden 10             4) Muldoon, Dennis 10             
 17 Falmouth  'A'                                       3:57.75   5 
     1) Moore, Michael 12               2) Cross, Liam 10                 
     3) Barber, Matthew 11              4) Kabakjian, Spencer 12          
 18 North Attleborough  'A'                             3:58.15   4 
     1) Sexton, Charlie 11              2) McNulty, Rob 10                
     3) McKim, Dan 12                   4) Connolly, Matt 11              
 19 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      3:58.87   3 
     1) Hansen, Ryan 11                 2) Mahoney, Patrick 11            
     3) Dillingham, Roger 12            4) Naticchioni, Ryan 11           
 20 Reading  'B'                                        3:59.01   5 
     1) Hagan, Sean 12                  2) Gildea, Sean 11                
     3) Gilligan, Larry 11              4) Kelly, Brian 11                
 21 Salem  'A'                                          3:59.03   4 
     1) Collins, Mike 12                2) Dibble, Ben 12                 
     3) Beato, Eduardo 12               4) Bozarjian, Christopher 11      
 22 Gloucester  'A'                                     3:59.87   5 
     1) Sutherland, Paul 11             2) Farjas, Ignacio 11             
     3) Taromina, Lenny 09              4) Mizzoni, Andrew 11             
 23 Winchester  'A'                                     3:59.88   4 
     1) Strelow, Mark 12                2) Patalano, Matt 10              
     3) Spang, Kevin 11                 4) Ricke, Nathan 12               
 24 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             4:00.29   2 
     1) Mena, Jordan 10                 2) Farias, Steven 12              
     3) Resendes, Anthoney 12           4) Aguiar, Matt 10                
 25 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:00.64   3 
     1) McLaughlin, Brendan 11          2) Sheridan, Andrew 11            
     3) Talanian, Mike 12               4) Carpenter, Hunter 11           
 26 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:00.66   4 
     1) Davis, Brandon 11               2) Robar, Tyler 10                
     3) Dumas, Jr., Chris 09            4) Boudreau, Tyler 12             
 27 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:04.11   3 
     1) Paine, Erik 12                  2) Sousa, Jay 11                  
     3) Ivanov, Yuriy 11                4) Brandso, Sondre 12             
 28 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      4:05.83   3 
     1) Moylan, Colm 12                 2) Nietupski, Timothy 12          
     3) Morse, Alex 12                  4) Weston, Andrew 12              
 29 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:07.01   3 
     1) Feshbach-Meriney, Nathan 11     2) Plaza, Dillon 12               
     3) O'Sullivan, Garrett 12          4) Malchik, Caleb 11              
 30 Dracut  'A'                                         4:07.78   3 
     1) Chamberlain, Corey 11           2) Tuff, Bryant 09                
     3) Brown, Chris 12                 4) Proia, A.J. 10                 
 31 Winchester  'B'                                     4:08.78   2 
     1) Brooks, Jamie 12                2) Li, Dan 11                     
     3) Dawley, Michael 12              4) Franco, Patrick 09             
 32 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:10.91   2 
     1) Amaral, Brian 09                2) Monteiro, Stefan 11            
     3) Camilo, Joseph 10               4) Carriker, Sean 11              
 33 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      4:12.33   2 
     1) Ellerkamp, Dylan 09             2) Green, Brodie 11               
     3) Thiel, Nick 10                  4) Whiton, Cory 10                
 34 North Attleborough  'B'                             4:12.58   2 
     1) Catalano, Matt 12               2) Kingsley, Ryan 09              
     3) Gentile, Mark 12                4) Watson, Caleb 10               
 35 Woburn  'A'                                         4:12.89   2 
     1) Brady, Tyler 11                 2) Mutengu, Axam 12               
     3) Santoro, Josh 12                4) Correia, Evan 12               
 36 Westborough  'A'                                    4:13.34   2 
     1) Horka, Matt 12                  2) Roth, Ben 12                   
     3) Lis, Mike 12                    4) Lampi, Andrew 10               
 37 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                             4:13.72   1 
     1) Young, Young                    2) DaSilva, DaSilva               
     3) St. Poleda, St. Poleda          4) Pires, Ryan 12                 
 38 Concord-Carlisle  'B'                               4:14.14   2 
     1) Bokhour, Zach 10                2) Spivey, Gabriel 10             
     3) Webster, Jordan 10              4) Rich, Brian 09                 
 39 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      4:14.89   3 
     1) Morris, Nick 11                 2) Murphy, Patrick 11             
     3) Fenlon, Matt 10                 4) Bilsky, John 10                
 40 Arlington  'A'                                      4:15.56   1 
     1) Chakmakjian, Dan 1003 12        2) Wassam, Peter 1040 12          
     3) Opie, Chris 1027 11             4) Huang, Tony 1012 10            
 41 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:17.97   1 
     1) Zinck, Matthew 10               2) Regan, Vasili 11               
     3) Giroux, Albert 11               4) Daigle, Josh 09                
 42 Woburn  'B'                                         4:18.08   1 
     1) McKeon, Mike 10                 2) Grooms, Justin 09              
     3) Cabral, Carlos 12               4) Doherty, Daniel 11             
 43 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                      4:18.83   2 
     1) Madden, Doug                    2) Careri, Tyler 10               
     3) Russell, Max 09                 4) Forcier, Ryan 12               
 44 Tewksbury  'B'                                      4:19.80   1 
     1) Hurley, Timothy 12              2) Melanson, Robert 11            
     3) Robichaud, Dylan 12             4) Conklin, Timothy 10            
 45 Agawam  'A'                                         4:24.48   1 
     1) Schoolcraft, Ricky 10           2) Alicea, John 09                
     3) Kapinos, Jeremy 09              4) Paulin, Kevin 12               
 46 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'B'                           4:26.40   1 
     1) Stomski, Dan 09                 2) Wheeler, Joe 10                
     3) Breault, Josh 12                4) Harmon, Leo 10                 
 47 Norwood  'A'                                        4:29.60   1 
     1) Kelley, Ty-Lucas 09             2) Mulligan, Tom 09               
     3) O'Brien, Stephen 10             4) Morales, Fernando 09           
 48 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:30.35   1 
     1) Luk, Chris 11                   2) Lu, Chris 10                   
     3) Chang, Michael 10               4) Quirk, James 10                
 49 Ipswich  'A'                                        4:34.27   5 
     1) DiNocco, Christopher 09         2) Carey, Dan 10                  
     3)                                 4) Truitt, Hakim 11               
 50 Stoughton  'B'                                      4:36.75   1 
     1) Meagher, Mike 12                2) Gately, Jon 12                 
     3) Siegel, Rory 11                 4) McCormick, Dennis 12           
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                          DNF   4 
     1) Gaffney, Mike 12                2) Lang, Tim 11                   
     3) Soares, Matt 11                 4) Hilchey, Tyler 12              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                               
 Division II: * 1:44.0h  1987        RANDOLPH HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:45.91   9 
     1) Comer, Kayla 10                 2) Broyles, Emily 11              
     3) Esposito, Jen 10                4) Monestime, Nina 12             
  2 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       1:49.42   8 
     1) DiGiovanni, Gaby 09             2) Livolsi, Paige 11              
     3) Daley, Tiffany 12               4) Jones, Haven 11                
  3 Norwood  'A'                                        1:50.11   9 
     1) Ryan, Cory 11                   2) Underhill, Meghan 12           
     3) Ringler, Danielle 10            4) Okoye, Nulli 12                
  4 Reading  'A'                                        1:50.14   9 
     1) Frechette, Monique 11           2) Kelly, Meg 11                  
     3) Perez, Victoria 11              4) Cheek, Chelsee 12              
  5 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:50.51   9 
     1) Kroll, Samantha 10              2) Hanan, Rose 10                 
     3) Cangiano, Amanda 12             4) Deininger, Christy 12          
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:50.60   7 
     1) Levin, Analisa 12               2) King, Catherine 11             
     3) Ganley, Karla 10                4) Broholm, Tessa 09              
  7 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:50.79   8 
     1) Greene, Ally 11                 2) Smith, Nicole 11               
     3) Bridle, Jessica 10              4) Sedgwick, Hannah 11            
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:51.02   8 
     1) Pearce, Tara 09                 2) Ternullo, Courtney 10          
     3) Clapp, Jill 09                  4) Landry, Meg 11                 
  9 Woburn  'A'                                         1:51.17   9 
     1) Connors, Abby 12                2) O'Melia, Colleen 10            
     3) Garrity, Kelly 09               4) Rideout, Aimee 12              
 10 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      1:52.24   7 
     1) Cavallini, Jessica 11           2) Boyd, Abby 10                  
     3) Alves, Meghan 12                4) Fisher, Jenn 11                
 11 North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  1:53.24   5 
     1) Fanciullo, Andrea 10            2) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10           
     3) Aminti, Shelby 12               4) Flatley, Meg 11                
 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:53.68   8 
     1) Erickson, Kaleigh SO            2) Heissner, Molly SR             
     3) Lipinski, Hayley SR             4) Morton, Rachel SO              
 13 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               1:54.26   9 
     1) Allen, Stephanie 10             2) Parra, Hannah 11               
     3) Rohan, Brianna 11               4) Blaides, Dominique 11          
 14 King Philip  'A'                                    1:55.58   6 
     1) Roche, Lauren 12                2) Croke, Caitlyn 10              
     3) Mullen, Hailey 10               4) Bushway, Hillary 12            
 15 Westborough  'A'                                    1:56.68   3 
     1) Bowser, Brigid 10               2) Biggert, Gillian 12            
     3) Mansfield, Avery 11             4) Steurer, Jen 09                
 16 Beverly  'A'                                        1:56.85   7 
     1) Bezemes, Heidi 12               2) Gougian, Andrea 12             
     3) Hannigan, Molly 11              4) Shropeshire, Madison 09        
 17 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      1:57.17   8 
     1) White, Shelby 12                2) Poulin, Alexa 09               
     3) Wilson, Kristen 12              4) Hickey, Mikayla 11             
 18 Woburn  'B'                                         1:57.41   4 
     1) Cooper, Catherine 09            2) Santullo, Allie 09             
     3) Gay, Shannon 09                 4) O'Connor, Deirdre 09           
 19 Belmont  'B'                                        1:57.46   3 
     1) Selnick, Alex 09                2) Rideman, Nicole 10             
     3) Krafian, Araxi 11               4) Xu, Lu-Lu 11                   
 20 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                       1:57.48   4 
     1) Brown, Emily 10                 2) Short, Cassie 12               
     3) Hughes, Haley 09                4) McDonald, Heather 12           
 21 North Attleborough  'B'                             1:57.49   6 
     1) Caracciolo, Mikaela 10          2) Mooney, Rose 09                
     3) Gavilanez, Natasha 10           4) Mullen, Meghan 09              
 22 Winchester  'A'                                     1:57.52   7 
     1) Mediano, Tessa 12               2) Wall, Kate 10                  
     3) Orlando, Camille 09             4) Boyle, Katie 09                
 23 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:57.98   6 
     1) Doucette, Emily 11              2) Wierbicky, Elle 09             
     3) Reppucci, Nicole 10             4) Giaccalone, Bianca 09          
 24 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    1:58.08   5 
     1) Kent, Kristy 10                 2) Nameson, Rachel 09             
     3) Fuld, Jenna 12                  4) Fitzgerald, Megan 09           
 25 Ipswich  'A'                                        1:58.32   6 
     1) Coughlan, Shey 09               2) Golesworthy, Bryn 09           
     3) Miller, Molly 12                4) Brown, Sam 10                  
 26 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           1:58.47   4 
     1) Reich, Kristen 12               2) Yakstis, Tori 11               
     3) Green, Jen 09                   4) Monty, Elisabeth 12            
 27 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             1:58.58   7 
     1) LeBlanc, Jayleese 12            2) Oliviera, Sara 10              
     3) Leite, Amanda 09                4) Garman, Lindsay 12             
 28 Dartmouth  'A'                                      1:58.86   6 
     1) Katz, Sara 10                   2) Georgadarellis, Gina 10        
     3) Dreher, Mikayla 10              4) Bermudez, Sophie 10            
 29 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            1:59.21   7 
     1) Larsen, Kasey 12                2) Spivack, Danielle 09           
     3) Rondeau, Katelyn 12             4) Leonard, Taylor 11             
 30 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'B'                      1:59.43   2 
     1) Moylan, Maeve 12                2) Murphy, Leah 12                
     3) Shay, Taylor 11                 4) Martin, Sarah 09               
 31 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     1:59.76   4 
     1) Shanahan, Amanda JR             2) Sullivan, Morgan FR            
     3) Granskie, Jamie SO              4) Russell, Courtney SR           
 32 Milford  'A'                                        1:59.83   5 
     1) Grose, Olivia 10                2) Lyon, Jackie 12                
     3) Still, Kiara 11                 4) Pratt, Kelsey 09               
 33 Ipswich  'B'                                        1:59.96   4 
     1) Steele, Hannah 09               2) Loeb, Allie 10                 
     3) Glaubitz, Rachel 10             4) Glaubitz, Katie 09             
 34 Marlborough  'B'                                    2:00.64   1 
     1) Hall, Emma 09                   2) Boxell, Andrea 10              
     3) Boxell, Jennifer 8              4) Chude, Cynthia 12              
 35 Concord-Carlisle  'B'                               2:01.66   2 
     1) Galejs, Janice 12               2) Kodas, Maila 09                
     3) Council, Asia 09                4) Patsos, Olivia 11              
 36 Tewksbury  'B'                                      2:01.73   3 
     1) Tamboli, Christina 11           2) Liggiero, Sheri 10             
     3) Arcari, Francesca 09            4) Correa, Maria 10               
 37 Agawam  'A'                                         2:01.79   5 
     1) Blais, Liana 10                 2) McCluskey, Alli 10             
     3) Grindle, Amy 09                 4) Gonet, Gaby 12                 
 38 Marshfield  'B'                                     2:02.56   2 
     1) Pitter, Perianne 09             2) Campbell, Jordan 09            
     3) Walsh, Anna 12                  4) Forsyth, Abby 11               
 39 Wellesley  'B'                                      2:03.14   2 
     1) Walsh, Rachel 09                2) Ip, Sheila 10                  
     3) Forman, Rebecca 10              4) Walsh, Kelsey 11               
 40 Gloucester  'B'                                     2:04.56   1 
     1) Hilshey, Victoria 11            2) MacDougal, Madeline 09         
     3) Orrell, Melodie 09              4) Smith, Courtney 10             
 41 Dracut  'A'                                         2:04.76   3 
     1) Mailliaros, Zoe 09              2) Harding, Kelsey 10             
     3) Taylor, Victoria 10             4) Richards, Vicki 11             
 42 Arlington  'A'                                      2:05.93   1 
     1) Aggouras, Jeanne 11             2) Smith, Patricia 11             
     3) Willey, Lauren 12               4) Crespo, Bridget 10             
 43 Dartmouth  'B'                                      2:07.13   4 
     1) Duguay, Elisa 10                2)                                
     3) Bettencourt, Ali 10             4)                                
 44 Salem  'A'                                          2:07.51   1 
     1) Wong, Carena 11                 2) Theriault, Darcy 12            
     3) Cormier, Kelli 11               4) Corpuz, Dasha 10               
 45 Winchester  'B'                                     2:10.05   2 
     1) Boettcher, Ellen 09             2) Rubbico, Savannah 10           
     3) McCartney, Jackie 11            4) Liu, Allison 09                
 46 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                      2:11.96   3 
     1) zernich, mila 09                2) frasca, meaghan 11             
     3) costley, patricia 10            4) simpson, megan 10              
 47 Stoughton  'A'                                      2:12.81   2 
     1) Matook, Sydney 10               2) Fraga, Claudia 10              
     3) Fennessy, Niamh 09              4) O'Neil, Kerry 09               
 48 Marlborough  'A'                                    2:13.11   1 
     1) Roberts, Kristen 12             2) Auclair, Amy 12                
     3) Andrade, Jess 12                4) Munley, Sara 10                
 49 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                             2:13.41   1 
     1) Pimental, Kenzi 10              2) Patterson, Taylor 09           
     3) Luiz, Kate 10                   4) Stoeckle, Quinn 09             
 -- Oliver Ames  'B'                                        DNF   3 
     1) Kyne, Shannon 11                2) Leitzmann, Elizabeth 11        
     3) Pierre-Louis, Ashley 09         4) Kurtz, Hayleigh 09             
 -- Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                           DQ   6  2 to 3
     1) Marks, Ashleigh 10              2) Nicosia, Kate 11               
     3) O'Neil, Courtney 11             4) Flanagan, Erin 11              
 -- North Andover  'A'                                       DQ   8 
     1) Pronovost, Alison 12            2) McManus, Dana 10               
     3) Mehlman, Julia 10               4) Duffy, Alexa 10                
 -- Fitchburg  'A'                                           DQ   5  Out of zone
     1) Haywood, Kristene 09            2) Rodriguez, Lucia 11            
     3) Boddie, Matrisha 09             4) Irizarry, Katherine 11         
 -- Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                           DQ   5  Cut in early
     1) White, Kerri 11                 2) yuskowski, mari 12             
     3) bouras, mindy 12                4) Bouras, Joanna 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                               
 Division II: * 1:32.3h  1981        READING HS                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:32.58  10 
     1) Shorey, Brady 11                2) Everton, Erik 11               
     3) Burwell, Grant 12               4) Smith, Matthew 12              
  2 Reading  'A'                                        1:32.97  10 
     1) Tuttle, John 12                 2) Finigan, Peter 12              
     3) DeBennedetto, Patrick 12        4) Klein, Harry 12                
  3 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      1:33.94  10 
     1) Martin, Jayson 12               2) Musumarra, Trae 11             
     3) Penzo, Luis 12                  4) Wilbar, Chris 12               
  4 Woburn  'A'                                         1:34.85  10 
     1) Tague, Paul 12                  2) McAdams, Mike 10               
     3) Silva, Valerio 10               4) Langes, Craig 11               
  5 Natick  'A'                                         1:35.08   9 
     1) Jackson, Robbie 12              2) Powers, Matt 10                
     3) Parker, Mark 12                 4) Russo, Nick 12                 
  6 Dracut  'A'                                         1:35.89   7 
     1) Taylor, Pat 12                  2) Renaud, Nick 10                
     3) Malonis, Chris 11               4) Hamel, Keith 11                
  7 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:36.21   8 
     1) Edwards, Brian 10               2) Souba, Fletcher 11             
     3) Isleb, Sam 12                   4) Benson, Erik 12                
  8 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               1:36.26   9 
     1) Eldridge, Tom 11                2) Blaides, David 11              
     3) Craan, George 10                4) Parra, Ben 11                  
  9 Falmouth  'A'                                       1:36.45   8 
     1) Fraser-Kulis, Daniel 12         2) King, Jr., Rodney 12           
     3) Olsen, Jonah 11                 4) Singer-Clark, Tyler 12         
 10 Reading  'B'                                        1:37.56   9 
     1) Federico, Robert 09             2) McWilliams, Iaiv               
     3) Ma, Jason 12                    4) D'Alessio, Matt 11             
 11 North Attleborough  'B'                             1:37.62  10 
     1) Moore, Matt 12                  2) DeGirolamo, Joe 11             
     3) Bennett, Dylan 11               4) Witkus, Alex 11                
 12 North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  1:37.82   7 
     1) Hussey, Josh 12                 2) Lambert, Brandon 09            
     3) Trickett, Jake 11               4) Armstrong, James 12            
 13 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:37.84   7 
     1) Scerra, Adam 11                 2) Cote, Joe 11                   
     3) Maxwell, Derrick 12             4) Lombardi, Nick 11              
 14 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      1:38.06   4 
     1) Searles, David 11               2) Shernan, Ethan 11              
     3) Swain, Mike 10                  4) Kenney, Andrew 11              
 15 King Philip  'A'                                    1:38.09   7 
     1) Deneno, Evan 10                 2) Cox, Jake 11                   
     3) Johnston, Jimmy 11              4) Caciolla, Chris 11             
 16 North Andover  'A'                                  1:38.41   7 
     1) Coulliard, Cameron 11           2) Manteiga, John 11              
     3) Riedel, Eric 10                 4) Ely, Mike 12                   
 17 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:38.63   8 
     1) Arcari, Anthony 11              2) Maciel, Kevin 12               
     3) Kirby, Richard 11               4) Pondelli, Joseph 12            
 18 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:38.73   9 
     1) Wright, Jared 12                2) Patrican, James 11             
     3) Olson, Connor 11                4) LaRocca, Anthony 12            
 19 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       1:38.89   5 
     1) Hamilton, Zachary 09            2) Kody, Justin 10                
     3) Brilliant, Cameron 10           4) Adams, Cory 12                 
 20 Lynn Classical  'A'                                 1:38.93   6 
     1) Archer, Chevere 12              2) Colleymore, Rudy 10            
     3) Muriel, Jamil 11                4) Garcia, Felipe 11              
 21 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      1:39.55   6 
     1) Duncan-Howard, Raymond 12       2) Morse, Alex 12                 
     3) Martin, Shawn 12                4) Boaten-Adusei, Kwabena 12      
 22 Beverly  'A'                                        1:39.95   4 
     1) Jones, Randy 12                 2) Flannery, Ryan 12              
     3) Pierce, Kenny 09                4) DiLuiso, Justin 11             
 23 Westborough  'A'                                    1:40.19   3 
     1) Ruffing, Shane 11               2) Coffey, Kyle 12                
     3) Patel, Sunny 11                 4) Lopez, Adriel 11               
 24 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:40.20   6 
     1) Matera, David 12                2) White, Matt 12                 
     3) Robinson, Timothy 12            4) Harrington, Scott 12           
 25 Mansfield  'B'                                      1:40.78   6 
     1) Meehan, Austin 11               2) Rushton, Evan 10               
     3) Ferreira, Brian 10              4) Allen, Kyle 12                 
 26 Fitchburg  'A'                                      1:40.94   8 
     1) Duenas, Jeffrey 11              2) Brice, Ezra 09                 
     3) Osby, Tyrie 11                  4) Hodges, Patrick 12             
 27 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    1:41.36   5 
     1) Howard, Matt 10                 2) Roginskiy, Nik 11              
     3) Santana, Rodrigo 10             4) Copley, Mackenzie 11           
 28 Woburn  'B'                                         1:41.86   8 
     1) Wilson, Gavin 09                2) Thomas, Zach 12                
     3) Santoro, Josh 12                4) McAdams, Mike 10               
 29 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                       1:41.88   1 
     1) Roy, Stephan 09                 2) Doiepour, Moe 09               
     3) Kraft, Davis 09                 4) Kraft, Colin 09                
 30 Dartmouth  'A'                                      1:41.91   5 
     1) Smith, Brendan 10               2) Blanchette, Matthew 10         
     3) Francis, Kyle 10                4) Vial, Devin 10                 
 31 Agawam  'A'                                         1:42.53   2 
     1) Bonafilia, Nick 12              2) Bassette, Matt 11              
     3) Parzich, Kyle 11                4) Porfilio, Richie 11            
 32 Ipswich  'A'                                        1:42.66   2 
     1) Ebinger, Cyrus 12               2) Bouve, Samuel 09               
     3) Marlier, Matthias 11            4) Gallant, Mark 11               
 33 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                      1:42.86   1 
     1) Sheehan, John-Richard 10        2) Bettencourt, Nick 11           
     3) Burbank, Eric 11                4) Murphy, Adam 09                
 34 Sharon  'A'                                         1:43.08   6 
     1) Arons, Josh 11                  2) Keith, Ross 12                 
     3) Schuster, Tyler 10              4) Yoo, Dewey 10                  
 35 Malden Catholic  'A'                                1:43.12   5 
     1) Herriveaux, Matt 11             2) Scurto, Anthony 09             
     3) Sweeney, Sean 12                4) McDonough, Quinn 12            
 36 Concord-Carlisle  'B'                               1:43.25   6 
     1) Mitchell, Patrick 12            2) Fell, Sam 11                   
     3) Puchrik, Alex 11                4) Moss, Will 11                  
 37 Tewksbury  'B'                                      1:43.72   5 
     1) Monteiro, Stefan 11             2) Sutherland, Charles 10         
     3) Daley, Mark 10                  4) Tino, Craig 11                 
 38 Milford  'A'                                        1:44.59   4 
     1) DaSilva, Bryan 12               2) Bolanos, James 11              
     3) Shea, Joe 11                    4) Alley, Matt 11                 
 39 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                             1:44.95   2 
     1) Coogan, Robert 09               2) Wills, Danzel 12               
     3) Ojuri, Dan 12                   4) Grime, Patrick 11              
 40 Belmont  'A'                                        1:45.20   4 
     1) Rhee, Sae Gyul 09               2) Chen, Jack 11                  
     3) Perkins, Malcolm 10             4) Deignan, Tim 11                
 41 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      1:45.58   4 
     1) Brancato, Santino 09            2) Belanger-Deloge, Ray 09        
     3) Terranova, Anthony 09           4) O'Connell, Danny 09            
 42 Norwood  'A'                                        1:45.96   3 
     1) Igoe, Ryan 09                   2) Panetta, Paul 09               
     3) Pena, Bill 11                   4) Mulligan, Tom 09               
 42 Belmont  'B'                                        1:45.96   2 
     1) Tarabelsi, Paul 12              2) Dearden, Ben 11                
     3) Melanson, Matthew 10            4) Anderson, Kenneth 12           
 44 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            1:47.04   5 
     1) McGee, Seth 11                  2) Iannone, Anthony 10            
     3) Clemens, Alex 11                4) Bailey, Dave 10                
 45 Arlington  'A'                                      1:48.74   3 
     1) Huang, Tony 1012 10             2) Fischer, Christian 1008 11     
     3) Mintz, Sam 10                   4) Opie, Chris 1027 11            
 46 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           1:49.93   3 
     1) Puzo, Zachary 12                2) Wheeler, Joe 10                
     3) Snow, Craig 11                  4) Whipple, Brendan 11            
 47 Marlborough  'B'                                    1:50.17   1 
     1) Giroux, Albert 11               2) Davis, Colin 10                
     3) Carlman, Matt 11                4) Oram, Steven 8                 
 48 Falmouth  'B'                                       1:50.25   3 
     1) Ervin, Brendan 10               2) Krosbot, Mike 10               
     3) Parrish, Mason 11               4) Turner, Dylan 09               
 49 Stoughton  'A'                                      1:50.50   3 
     1) Phan, Mark                      2) Ponteen, Alvin 12              
     3) Claude, Patrick 11              4) McPherson, Eric 11             
 50 Salem  'A'                                          1:50.52   1 
     1) Owens, Matthew 12               2) Rijker, Carlos                 
     3) Guzman, Christian 10            4) Stapes, Nate 11                
 51 Fitchburg  'B'                                      1:52.31   2 
     1) Jenness, Joshua 10              2) Vazquez, Alex 09               
     3) Duong, Tommy 09                 4) Matthews, Colton 09            
 52 Winchester  'B'                                     1:52.70   7 
     1) Christal, Sam 12                2) Dawley, Michael 12             
     3) Yu, Michael 12                  4) Holmes, Kevin 12               
 53 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'B'                           2:06.04   1 
     1) Kelly, Sean 09                  2) O'Connor, Kevin 10             
     3) Gillespie, Connor 10            4) Stomski, Dan 09                
 -- Winchester  'A'                                         DNF   8 
     1) Deraska, Peter 12               2) Chen, Terry 12                 
     3) Davis, Owen 12                  4) Kalfopoulos, Michael 12        
 -- Oliver Ames  'B'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Snyder, Austin 09               2) Jones, Brendan 11              
     3) Newberger, Noah 11              4) Soucie, Matt 12                
 -- Mansfield  'A'                                           DQ   9 
     1) Gannon, Steve 11                2) King, Nick 10                  
     3) Robertson, Griffin 10           4) Primiano, Jonah 11             
 -- Catholic Memorial-West Roxbury  'A'                      DQ   9 
     1) West, Curtis 10                 2) Holmes, Justin 12              
     3) Facey, Brinston 10              4) Henry, Donovan 10              
 -- Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                                  DQ  10 
     1) Allain, Matt 12                 2) Boswell, Ryan 11               
     3) Ponte, Devon 11                 4) Ponte, Cameron 12              
 -- Needham  'A'                                             DQ   4 
     1) Chan, Tyler 11                  2) Meehan, David 09               
     3) Redpath, Ian 11                 4) Walsh, Kevin 09                
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                           
 Division II: * 3:56.8h  1981        NORTH QUINCY HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:12.26   6 
     1) Grotz, Emily 10                 2) Hickey, Alison 12              
     3) McKinsey, Kayla 10              4) Murray, Alexa 12               
  2 Belmont  'A'                                        4:12.35   6 
     1) Russo, Julia 09                 2) Russo, Marissa 11              
     3) Ramsey, Christine 12            4) Carter, Ali 10                 
  3 Arlington  'A'                                      4:15.74   1 
     1) Chicojay, Emily 12              2) Willey, Lauren 12              
     3) struever, Hannah 1034 10        4) Robinson, Rebecca 1029 10      
  4 Westborough  'A'                                    4:17.27   2 
     1) Reid, Julianne 12               2) Horka, Jill 10                 
     3) Heffernan, Julia 09             4) Wegner, Vanessa 11             
  5 Agawam  'A'                                         4:18.54   4 
     1) Dudek, Jenny 11                 2) Breault, Megan 12              
     3) Monahan, Ashley 09              4) Kapinos, Jen 12                
  6 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       4:19.17   6 
     1) Grieco, Dana 10                 2) Caty, Colleen 11               
     3) Lemmerman, Emily 12             4) Daley, Tiffany 12              
  7 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:19.96   6 
     1) Kroll, Samantha 10              2) Haughey, Shannon 10            
     3) Roberts, Sydney 10              4) Cangiano, Amanda 12            
  8 North Andover  'A'                                  4:23.79   5 
     1) Martin, Michelle 10             2) Coufos, Eleni 09               
     3) Samuelman, Emily 12             4) Varoutsos, Julia 10            
  9 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:24.14   3 
     1) Jones, Julia 09                 2) Verbic, Jess 11                
     3) McGrath, Mariah 11              4) Zieselman, Amanda 11           
  9 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:24.14   3 
     1) Roberts, Kristen 12             2) Papalia, Lauren 12             
     3) Oram, Allyson 12                4) Withers, Cathy 12              
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:24.68   6 
     1) Owen, Shauna FR                 2) Kenyon, Ariel SR               
     3) O'Leary, Mollie FR              4) Whitaker, Kelsey SO            
 12 Woburn  'A'                                         4:24.82   6 
     1) Connors, Abby 12                2) O'Melia, Colleen 10            
     3) Garrity, Kelly 09               4) Galvin, Lexi 11                
 13 Ipswich  'A'                                        4:24.84   4 
     1) Earley, Lydia 11                2) Hanlon, Lauren 11              
     3) Duncan, Maddie 11               4) Brown, Sam 10                  
 14 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      4:24.88   5 
     1) Poulin, Alexa 09                2) Wilson, Kristen 12             
     3) Flanagan, Erin 11               4) Carey, Hannah 10               
 15 Natick  'A'                                         4:25.86   4 
     1) Ferrera, Ally 11                2) Carr, Shannon 10               
     3) Murphy, Erin 09                 4) Femmel, Laurie 10              
 16 Needham  'A'                                        4:27.04   4 
     1) Anzalone, Lauren 11             2) Nolan, Olivia 10               
     3) Raubach, Maureen 12             4) Schott, Kristy 12              
 17 Reading  'A'                                        4:27.99   5 
     1) Cunningham, Erin 10             2) Farrar, Courtney 12            
     3) Quigley, Mary 11                4) Perez, Victoria 11             
 18 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:28.04   3 
     1) Kelly, Alicia 12                2) Pinchieri, Lauren 11           
     3) Macomber, Alicia 10             4) Paul, Jade 10                  
 19 Norwood  'A'                                        4:28.65   3 
     1) Okoye, Nulli 12                 2) Higgins, Lauren 11             
     3) O'Day, Caroline 10              4) O'Day, Kathleen 11             
 20 King Philip  'A'                                    4:28.84   4 
     1) Mullen, Hailey 10               2) Palmer, Nicole 12              
     3) Croke, Caitlyn 10               4) Bushway, Hillary 12            
 21 Milford  'A'                                        4:29.14   3 
     1) Kaufman, Asleigh 12             2) Pratt, Kelsey 09               
     3) Barie, Katie 11                 4) Savoie, Michelle 10            
 22 Beverly  'A'                                        4:29.99   3 
     1) Bezemes, Heidi 12               2) Collins, Alison 09             
     3) casale, abbey 10                4) Gougian, Andrea 12             
 23 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      4:30.16   3 
     1) marsh, paige 10                 2) Rudder, Rachel 12              
     3) White, Kerri 11                 4) Barrett, Sarah 12              
 24 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:31.44   4 
     1) Kimball-Katz, Caroline 11       2) Galejs, Janice 12              
     3) Levering, Elizabeth 12          4) Jessee, Katie 11               
 25 Dracut  'A'                                         4:32.07   5 
     1) Forance, Kim 10                 2) Abreu, Jasmine 11              
     3) Brooks, Katie 09                4) Gaudette, Catherine 10         
 26 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      4:32.12   2 
     1) Avery, Christina 12             2) Mack, Alex 10                  
     3) Martin, Sarah 09                4) Matroni, Katelyn 09            
 27 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             4:32.64   5 
     1) Garman, Lindsay 12              2) Leao, Ariana 12                
     3) LeBlanc, Jayleese 12            4) Collins, Jessica 11            
 28 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:33.69   2 
     1) Boddie, Matrisha 09             2) Schuerman, Ebony 11            
     3) Trainque, Amy 11                4) Rodriguez, Lucia 11            
 29 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      4:33.87   3 
     1) Goglia, Danielle 11             2) Nicosia, Kate 11               
     3) Kowal, Kelsey 10                4) Connolly, Mary 11              
 30 North Attleborough  'B'                             4:35.53   5 
     1) Sarkis, Nichole 10              2) Tacchi, Michelle 10            
     3) LaClair, Zoe 10                 4) Gavilanez, Natasha 10          
 31 North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  4:39.02   1 
     1) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10            2) Aminti, Shelby 12              
     3) Flatley, Meg 11                 4) Fanciullo, Andrea 10           
 32 Salem  'A'                                          4:39.61   1 
     1) Janes, Tatyana 11               2) Monaco, Ali 12                 
     3) Jinks, Sarah 10                 4) Lavoie, Casey 11               
 33 Woburn  'B'                                         4:40.16   1 
     1) Amendola, Tess 10               2) Walsh, Brianna 12              
     3) Fuller, Ashley 11               4) Keough, Erin 09                
 34 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                       4:40.23   2 
     1) DiGiovanni, Reme 09             2) McInnis, Meghan 12             
     3) Henry, Nicole 11                4) Mauro, Emily 09                
 35 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:40.29   2 
     1) Sedgwick, Hannah 11             2) Shikles, Melissa 12            
     3) Bouthot, Megan 10               4) Killion, Meagan 12             
 36 Sharon  'A'                                         4:40.97   2 
     1) Christiano, Gina 12             2) Perry, Meaghan 11              
     3) Fratello, Anna 09               4) Noel, Emma 09                  
 37 Ipswich  'B'                                        4:41.62   1 
     1) Callahan, Ashley 12             2) Merloni, Taylor 11             
     3) Glaubitz, Rachel 10             4) Glaubitz, Katie 09             
 38 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:42.42   2 
     1) Williams, Sarah 10              2) Moreau, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Reynolds, Katie 11              4) Black, Amanda 11               
 39 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:44.37   1 
     1) Lucini, Corrina SR              2) McShane, Julianne FR           
     3) Mason, Ashley SR                4) King, Clara FR                 
 40 Tewksbury  'B'                                      4:53.85   1 
     1) Ludka, Caitlyn 09               2) Regan, Alana 12                
     3) Malone, Hayley 10               4) Burgoyne, Lilly 10             
 41 Marshfield  'B'                                     5:00.85   1 
     1) Nicoll, Sarah 09                2) Banks, Meghan 09               
     3) Donovan, Meghan 09              4) Fitzsimmons, Jill 09           
 42 Dartmouth  'A'                                      5:07.57   1 
     1) Teixeira, Courtney 11           2) Sine, Courtney 12              
     3) Siegal, Abby 10                 4) Sullivan, Meghan 12            
 -- Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                          DNF   2 
     1) hayden, alyson 10               2) fabbri, sophie 11              
     3) letvinchuk, ali 12              4) spencer, alex 11               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                               
 Division II: * 3:25.86  2008        WOBURN HS                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:28.56   6 
     1) Primiano, Jonah 11              2) Cauldwell, Ian 11              
     3) Petrella, Ryan 11               4) Kilduff, Kyle 12               
  2 Reading  'A'                                        3:29.39   6 
     1) Finigan, Peter 12               2) DeBennedetto, Patrick 12       
     3) Porter, Brad 11                 4) Tuttle, John 12                
  3 North Attleborough  'A'                             3:30.83   6 
     1) Francois, Vladimir 12           2) Burwell, Grant 12              
     3) Dubuc, Ben 12                   4) Smith, Matthew 12              
  4 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:34.09   6 
     1) Ryder, Quinn 12                 2) Hawkins, Dylan 12              
     3) Copley, Mackenzie 11            4) Raduazzo, Jon 11               
  5 Reading  'B'                                        3:34.89   5 
     1) McCarthy, Connor 10             2) Weinreb, Ben 10                
     3) Greenfield, Brian 12            4) Whalen, Matt 12                
  6 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      3:35.43   5 
     1) Wilbar, Chris 12                2) Vitulli, Mike 11               
     3) Fenlon, Matt 10                 4) Lamphier, Brandon 10           
  7 Woburn  'A'                                         3:35.79   6 
     1) Tague, Paul 12                  2) McAdams, Mike 10               
     3) Tuminelli, Andrew 12            4) Hammond, Marc 12               
  8 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:36.30   5 
     1) Matera, David 12                2) White, Matt 12                 
     3) Moynihan, Christopher 12        4) Robinson, Timothy 12           
  9 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               3:37.59   5 
     1) Ansara, Zander 12               2) Blaides, David 11              
     3) Horvath, CJ 12                  4) Parra, Ben 11                  
 10 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       3:37.76   5 
     1) MacNeill, Mark 12               2) Kody, Justin 10                
     3) Gore, Harrison 12               4) Lutke, Jon-Scott 12            
 11 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:38.12   4 
     1) Grady, Matt 12                  2) Fazio, Brendan 12              
     3) Kelleher, Mike 11               4) Rink, Tyler 12                 
 12 North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  3:41.08   3 
     1) Reed, Jake 11                   2) Hollenbeck, Joe 12             
     3) Machos, Josh 12                 4) Armstrong, James 12            
 13 Stoughton  'A'                                      3:41.60   4 
     1) Boursiquot, Greg 11             2) Rodenbush, Matt 12             
     3) McKay, Spencer 12               4) McNamara, Will 12              
 14 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             3:41.76   6 
     1) Allain, Matt 12                 2) Viera, Brandon 11              
     3) Johnson, Shawn 11               4) Sanchez, Steven 12             
 15 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:43.34   4 
     1) Carpenter, Hunter 11            2) Sheridan, Andrew 11            
     3) Talanian, Mike 12               4) McLaughlin, Brendan 11         
 16 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                       3:44.75   4 
     1) Brilliant, Cameron 10           2) McGoven, David 10              
     3) Mannion, Kyle 10                4) Kraft, Colin 09                
 17 Gloucester  'A'                                     3:44.86   5 
     1) Farjas, Ignacio 11              2) Sutherland, Paul 11            
     3) Mizzoni, Andrew 11              4) LaRocca, Anthony 12            
 18 Sharon  'A'                                         3:45.44   3 
     1) Arons, Josh 11                  2) Mark, Josh 12                  
     3) Mattocks, Bradley 12            4) Keith, Ross 12                 
 19 Agawam  'A'                                         3:46.26   2 
     1) Dion, Justin 12                 2) Copeland, Chris 12             
     3) Porfilio, Richie 11             4) Rieker, Conor 11               
 20 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            3:47.42   3 
     1) McDougal, Vinnie 12             2) Hennessey, Ryan 12             
     3) Laubacher, Luke 09              4) Sartori, Kevin 12              
 21 Westborough  'A'                                    3:47.55   1 
     1) Leslie, Brian 12                2) Sullivan, Daniel 12            
     3) Askew, Nathan 12                4) Eames, Nick 11                 
 22 Marlborough  'A'                                    3:47.56   3 
     1) Hjaltason, Andri 11             2) Grimaldo, Joe 11               
     3) Bryant, Mike 12                 4) Kunycky, Alex 11               
 23 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      3:47.69   2 
     1) Murphy, Patrick 11              2) O'Connell, Danny 09            
     3) Castaneda, Emmanuel 11          4) Mota, Francisco 12             
 24 Winchester  'A'                                     3:47.74   4 
     1) Anderson, James 11              2) Andrews, Robert 11             
     3) Santa Maria, Tom 12             4) Kalfopoulos, Michael 12        
 24 Dracut  'A'                                         3:47.74   3 
     1) Kennedy, Jordan 11              2) Renaud, Nick 10                
     3) Renaud, Ryan 12                 4) Brown, Chris 12                
 26 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           3:47.80   4 
     1) Martin, Bryan 12                2) Tilly, Joe 12                  
     3) Banks, Adam 10                  4) Cotrupi, Ryan 11               
 27 Woburn  'B'                                         3:48.13   3 
     1) Correia, Evan 12                2) Gately, Joe 12                 
     3) He, Yao 12                      4) Garnett, Cameron 12            
 28 Falmouth  'A'                                       3:48.52   2 
     1) Moore, Michael 12               2) Barber, Matthew 11             
     3) Galati, Newman 12               4) Kabakjian, Spencer 12          
 29 Ipswich  'A'                                        3:48.74   2 
     1) Ross, James 12                  2) Kinnare, Kieran 11             
     3) Natti, Eli 12                   4) Krathwohl, Greg 12             
 30 North Andover  'A'                                  3:50.32   2 
     1) Sullivan, Connor 11             2) Coakley, Griffin 11            
     3) Sullivan, Alex 10               4) Marchand, Ross 12              
 31 Arlington  'A'                                      3:51.07   2 
     1) Taylor, Antony 1035 12          2) Turnheim, Sascha 1037 12       
     3) Casey, Kevin 11                 4) Rosen, Daniel 1030 12          
 32 King Philip  'A'                                    3:51.19   3 
     1) Allen, Chris 10                 2) Killion, James 12              
     3) Machado, David 09               4) Raia, Josh 12                  
 33 Mansfield  'B'                                      3:51.64   3 
     1) Somes, Nate 10                  2) Haleudeth, Kham 10             
     3) Stocking, CJ 10                 4) Deckert, Justin 11             
 34 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:51.68   2 
     1) Loranger, Mitchell 09           2) Lang, Tim 11                   
     3) Brandso, Grunde 11              4) Furtado, Paul 12               
 35 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      3:51.84   2 
     1) Bajaj, Neil 12                  2) Martin, Shawn 12               
     3) Weston, Andrew 12               4) Nataloni, Matt 10              
 36 Fitchburg  'A'                                      3:54.16   3 
     1) Boudreau, Tyler 12              2) Davis, Brandon 11              
     3) Vander Hamm, Jon 11             4) Hodges, Patrick 12             
 37 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      3:55.13   1 
     1) Shernan, Ethan 11               2) Swain, Mike 10                 
     3) Madden, Ryan 12                 4) Heiter, Anaximander 11         
 38 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:55.72   1 
     1) Breault, John 11                2) Faria, Chris 12                
     3) Paine, Erik 12                  4) Allain, Chace 11               
 39 North Attleborough  'B'                             3:55.94   3 
     1) Gentile, Mark 12                2) O'Neil, Chris                  
     3) Watson, Caleb 10                4) Kingsley, Ryan 09              
 40 Tewksbury  'A'                                      3:56.27   2 
     1) Tino, Craig 11                  2) Daley, Mark 10                 
     3) Sutherland, Charles 10          4) Amaral, Brian 09               
 41 Winchester  'B'                                     4:03.69   1 
     1) Gutierrez, Lee 11               2) Boyle, Will 10                 
     3) Piispanen, Adam 09              4) Hamilton, Derek 11             
 42 Concord-Carlisle  'B'                               4:03.74   1 
     1) Dragone, Nick 12                2) Puchrik, Alex 11               
     3) Fell, Sam 11                    4) Rich, Brian 09                 
 43 Tewksbury  'B'                                      4:04.69   2 
     1) Carriker, Sean 11               2) Horahan, Keon 10               
     3) Hurley, Timothy 12              4) Conklin, Timothy 10            
 44 Milford  'A'                                        4:05.86   1 
     1) Ward, Stephen 11                2) Cicciu, Matt 09                
     3) Gaudette, Chaney 11             4) Sweeney, Joshua 12             
 45 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'B'                           4:08.38   1 
     1) McAleer, Alec 10                2) Kasierski, Tim 09              
     3) Beaudry, Scott 09               4) Grotton, Jacob 09              
 46 Gloucester  'B'                                     4:10.81   1 
     1) Bedrosian, Josiah 11            2) Curcuru, Philip 10             
     3) Dixon, William 11               4) Gonzales, Lorenzo 09           
 47 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                      4:15.07   1 
     1) Russell, Max 09                 2) Azeni, Ashor 09                
     3) Ellerkamp, Dylan 09             4) Qirajazi, Alex 11              
 48 Salem  'A'                                          4:20.57   1 
     1) Gilbert, Troy 10                2) Banville, Kurtis 10            
     3) Shehab, Ali 09                  4) Fellows, William 11            
 49 Stoughton  'B'                                      4:31.83   1 
     1) Meagher, Mike 12                2) Gately, Jon 12                 
     3) Siegel, Rory 11                 4) McCormick, Dennis 12           
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
   All-Class: # 12:23.5h  2002        Cambridge R&L HS                         
 Division II: * 12:38.46  2008        MARLBOROUGH HS                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beverly  'A'                                       12:51.80  
     1) Chapman, Millie 12              2) manzi, taylor 11               
     3) marciano, wendi 10              4) Adler, Monica 12               
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                     12:58.93  
     1) Pelrine, Nicolette 11           2) Scionti, Katie 11              
     3) Jowett, Megan 12                4) Jowett, Lanie 10               
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                     12:59.52  
     1) Fouda, Priyanka 10              2) Crocker, Rachel 12             
     3) Nadel, Emily 12                 4) Kaliski, Jessie 11             
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                     13:14.08  
     1) Columbare, Lauren 11            2) Dominesey, Anna 12             
     3) Lutkevich, Anastasia 12         4) Olson, Cassie 12               
  5 North Andover  'A'                                 13:16.40  
     1) Brillaud, Ally 12               2) McManus, Dana 10               
     3) Warden, Sarah 12                4) Martyn, Katrina 12             
  6 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                           13:16.57  
     1) Ryan, Caitlin 12                2) Peck, Melissa 10               
     3) Baker, Abby 09                  4) Regan, Emily 12                
  7 Needham  'A'                                       13:19.32  
     1) Alpert, Hannah 11               2) Iyer, Nimita 11                
     3) Nolan, Olivia 10                4) Russell, Katina 12             
  8 Dartmouth  'A'                                     13:26.89  
     1) Pryor, Devyn 11                 2) Gaydou, Kerin 11               
     3) Marion, Riley 10                4) Warner, Cali 10                
  9 Reading  'A'                                       13:32.30  
     1) Reeves, Brittany 09             2) McGinness, Courtney 11         
     3) Soucy, Rosemary 09              4) Oniskey, Micayla 11            
 10 Ipswich  'A'                                       13:36.40  
     1) Vlahos, Jackie 10               2) Glaubitz, Katie 09             
     3) McCormack, Allie 11             4) Keiran, Sarah 09               
 11 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                     13:48.33  
     1) beaton, shannon 10              2) D'Agostino, Abbey 12           
     3) shelgren, mackenzie 10          4) beaton, taylor 10              
 12 Tewksbury  'A'                                     13:52.67  
     1) McKenna, Nicole 09              2) Hepler, Rachel 12              
     3) Parker, Kelsey 12               4) Parker, Emily 11               
 13 Walpole  'A'                                       13:57.48  
     1) Shea, Courtney 11               2) Lawton, Brigette 11            
     3) Jelloe, Liz 11                  4) Waldron, Amanda 12             
 14 Dracut  'A'                                        13:57.54  
     1) Springford, Kayla 11            2) St. Pierre, Brooke 11          
     3) Pizza, Kasey 10                 4) St. Pierre, Kristen 12         
 15 Marshfield  'A'                                    14:00.68  
     1) Glynn, Breanna 12               2) Williams, Sarah 10             
     3) McDonald, Meghan 10             4) Hubbard, Jocelyn 10            
 16 Sharon  'A'                                        14:06.23  
     1) Noel, Emma 09                   2) McClain, Caroline 11           
     3) Oknin, Jessica 10               4) Kirsch, Ali 12                 
 17 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                      14:08.77  
     1) Farrell, Mary 12                2) Finelli, Laurie 10             
     3) Trimboli, Stephanie 11          4) Mueller, Frankie 11            
 18 Natick  'A'                                        14:15.48  
     1) Holman, Ellie 10                2) Steckbeck, Cat 10              
     3) Hudson, Emily 12                4) Maichen, Anna 12               
 19 Westborough  'A'                                   14:16.29  
     1) Lis, Kate 11                    2) Wegner, Vanessa 11             
     3) Thompson, Samantha 11           4) Graham, Megan 12               
 20 Falmouth  'A'                                      14:16.37  
     1) Doherty, Kimberly 12            2) List, Jenny 11                 
     3) Estes, Katherine 10             4) Gilbert, Greer 10              
 21 Marlborough  'A'                                   14:25.91  
     1) Hogan, Gwen 12                  2) Grimaldo, Alexandra 09         
     3) Moreno, Gala 10                 4) MacDougal, Bailee 8            
 22 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                              15:30.25  
     1) Andrade, Breanna 11             2) Rajgopal, Nikita 09            
     3) Tilles, Sophie 11               4) Budris, Kelseagh 10            
 -- Gloucester  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Parisi, Sabrina 12              2) MacDougal, Madeline 09         
     3) Rogers, Abbie 12                4) Francis, Cecily 10             
 -- Belmont  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Harris, Rebecca 10              2) Laing, Olivia 09               
     3) Barth-Stevensen, Olivia         4) Harris, Julia 12               
 -- Agawam  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Santiago, Zolyane 09            2) Fondakowski, Becca 10          
     3) Dudek, Maxine 12                4) Vickers, Nina 10               
 -- King Philip  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Hilfrank, Kimberly 11           2) Beaulieu, Hannah 10            
     3) Raia, Sophia 10                 4) Connolly, Sheila 09            
 -- Arlington  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Colt, Marielle 10               2) Diranian, Lindsey 12           
     3) Lobo, Maria 1023 11             4) Piggot, Caitlin 09             
 -- North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                      DNF  
     1) Smith, Jess 12                  2) Lyons, Jaime 11                
     3) Guarnieri, Chapel 09            4) Conner, Lauren 10              
 -- Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                         DNF  
     1) Culhane, Courtney SR            2) King, Clara FR                 
     3) Murphy, Brianna JR              4) Carroll, Courtney SR           
 -- North Attleborough  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Whitney, Alyssa 10              2) Costello, Monica 11            
     3) Speicher, Laura 11              4) Kimball, Brianna 11            
 -- Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Ramos, Tiana 10                 2) Doyle, Taylor 09               
     3) Mota, Sydney 09                 4) Mendes, Rafaela 10             
 -- Woburn  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) McCormack, Kara 10              2) Allen, Danielle 11             
     3) Murphy, Emily 11                4) Cooper, Deborah 12             
 -- Milford  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Jacobson, Natasha 09            2) Thimble, Rachel 12             
     3) Campbell, Heather 11            4) Jacobson, Alex 11              
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
   All-Class: # 10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                      
 Division II: * 10:39.68  2008        WHITMAN-HANSON HS                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:38.34* 
     1) Boyle, Brendan 12               2) Tyner, Craig 12                
     3) Hernon, Matt 12                 4) McGowan, Patrick 12            
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:44.33  
     1) Hubbard, Joel 10                2) Predella, Jeff 12              
     3) Bruno, Jarrod 12                4) Joyce, Dan 12                  
  3 Ipswich  'A'                                       11:00.04  
     1) Kinnare, Kieran 11              2) Natti, Eli 12                  
     3) Thomas, Eli 11                  4) Krathwohl, Greg 12             
  4 Dartmouth  'A'                                     11:01.04  
     1) Ivanov, Yuriy 11                2) Hawkins, Steve 12              
     3) Brandso, Sondre 12              4) Gaffney, Mike 12               
  5 North Andover  'A'                                 11:02.60  
     1) O'Brien, Max 12                 2) Foote, David 11                
     3) Martinez, Aaron 12              4) Varney, Darryl 12              
  6 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                           11:02.83  
     1) Moran, Brendan 11               2) Cacciatore, Dom 10             
     3) Burns, Clint 12                 4) Sullivan, Tyler 11             
  7 Belmont  'A'                                       11:02.87  
     1) Green, Paul 10                  2) Levy, Ben 12                   
     3) McCarthy, Dan 12                4) Carey, Andrew 12               
  8 Westborough  'A'                                   11:07.61  
     1) Bush, Jeffrey 12                2) Casello, Paul 11               
     3) Robertson, Brendan 10           4) Scharen, Logan 11              
  9 North Attleborough  'A'                            11:16.25  
     1) Nolan, Max                      2) Moore, Matt 12                 
     3) Carroll, Brian 12               4) O'Leary, Nick 11               
 10 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                     11:19.55  
     1) Greeley, Lee 12                 2) Madden, Ryan 12                
     3) Hiromura, Ben 11                4) Goldman, Dan 12                
 11 Gloucester  'A'                                    11:21.39  
     1) Hurd, Kyle 11                   2) Brown, Gilbert 11              
     3) Hurd, Kevin 11                  4) Ryan, Andrew 12                
 12 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                     11:23.84  
     1) Soucey, Kevin 12                2) Palmisano, Matt 12             
     3) Rand, Joe 12                    4) Webber, Nate 12                
 13 Oliver Ames  'A'                                   11:25.50  
     1) Tagen, Kyle 11                  2) Cabone, Derek 12               
     3) Vilela, Chris 11                4) Merola, Chris 12               
 14 Mansfield  'B'                                     11:31.18  
     1) Cole, Joe 10                    2) Somes, Nate 10                 
     3) Haleudeth, Kham 10              4) Cioe, Matt 10                  
 15 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                              11:33.51  
     1) Pioli, Ted 11                   2) O'Sullivan, Garrett 12         
     3) Lawlor, Seamus 09               4) Brady, Tomasen 12              
 16 Tewksbury  'A'                                     11:36.26  
     1) Parsons, Nicholas 11            2) Gugger, Brian 11               
     3) Foley, Colin 11                 4) Oberg, Jeffrey 12              
 17 Dracut  'A'                                        11:36.99  
     1) Noble, Taylor 12                2) Proia, A.J. 10                 
     3) Schwartz, Ryan 10               4) Donovan, Brian 12              
 18 Needham  'A'                                       11:41.43  
     1) Boyd, Brendan 11                2) Farlow, Peter 11               
     3) Woodward, Charlie 12            4) O'Connor, Sean 11              
 19 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                          11:42.66  
     1) Fitzgerald, Pat 12              2) O'Connor, Jack 12              
     3) Tilly, Joe 12                   4) Nash, Ed 12                    
 20 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                     11:42.90  
     1) Hansen, Ryan 11                 2) Smith, Jimmy 11                
     3) May, Bernard 10                 4) Nickerson, Jim 11              
 21 Malden Catholic  'B'                               11:43.19  
 22 Reading  'A'                                       11:46.43  
     1) Tavoletti, Steven 12            2) Tyrell, Nathan 12              
     3) Parrelli, Allan 12              4) Teutsch, Forrest 12            
 22 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                            11:46.43  
     1) Vaz, Michael 10                 2) Farias, Steven 12              
     3) Days-Merrill, Taylor 10         4) Gibney, Cody 12                
 24 Winchester  'A'                                    12:09.07  
     1) Brooks, Jamie 12                2) Patalano, Matt 10              
     3) Nicholson, Ross 12              4) Creane, Brendan 10             
 25 Woburn  'A'                                        12:11.36  
     1) Rousakis, Jake 11               2) Gately, Joe 12                 
     3) Garnett, Cameron 12             4) Soares, Dave 12                
 26 Beverly  'A'                                       12:12.32  
     1) O'Niel, Erich 12                2) DiLuiso, Justin 11             
     3) Benton, Tom 12                  4) O'Niel, Scott 11               
 27 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                     12:15.80  
     1) Godlew, Aleksandr 11            2) Hummel, Nicholas 11            
     3) Jones, Justin 12                4) Figueredo, Eric 12             
 28 Falmouth  'A'                                      12:19.41  
     1) Chicoine, Christopher 11        2) Ouimet, Ben 11                 
     3) Mendes, Justin 12               4) Dawson, Chris 10               
 29 Agawam  'A'                                        12:32.29  
     1) Roberts, Austin 12              2) Urban, Scott 12                
     3) Wright, Justin 12               4) Olbrych, David 12              
 30 Sharon  'A'                                        12:34.08  
     1) Scribner, Danny 10              2) Murphy, Jackson 12             
     3) Dupuis, Michael 10              4) Ostrow, Matthew 10             
 31 Salem  'A'                                         12:35.81  
     1) Church, Kinnon 11               2) Smith, Cole 11                 
     3) Pynn, Shane 11                  4) Trainor, Stephen 12            
 32 Norwood  'A'                                       12:47.92  
     1) Dykes, Josh 11                  2) Rydzewski, Billy 11            
     3) Curley, Steve 12                4) Farah, Rich 11                 
 33 Stoughton  'A'                                     12:54.44  
     1) Crome, Marlon 11                2) Raskind, Allan 11              
     3) Green, Nick 10                  4) Solem, Paul 11                 
 34 Marlborough  'A'                                   12:56.53  
     1) Daigle, Josh 09                 2) Oliveira, Kevin 12             
     3) Allen, Lucas 10                 4) Zinck, Matthew 10              
 35 Arlington  'A'                                     12:57.04  
     1) Stipp, Quinten 10               2) Adams, Tim 09                  
     3) Berg, Matthew 1001 10           4) O'Rorke, Matt 10               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 29.1h  2002        Hopkinton HS                                
 Division II: * 29.83  2005        FRANKLIN HS                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                        31.23  10 
     1) Andella, Lauren 11              2) Malone, Hayley 10              
     3) Walker, Stephanie 12            4) Theisen, Janelle 12            
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        31.29  10 
     1) Lafrance, Katie 12              2) O'Neil, Courtney 11            
     3) Marks, Ashleigh 10              4) Scionti, Katie 11              
  3 Falmouth  'A'                                         31.58  10 
     1) Wombolt, Erin 10                2) Bunker, Kristine 12            
     3) Panepinto, Alexa 09             4) Cardeiro, Kim 12               
  4 Ipswich  'A'                                          31.92  10 
     1) Hanlon, Lauren 11               2) Putnam, Olivia 11              
     3) MacDonald, Kirsten 10           4) Miller, Molly 12               
  5 Agawam  'A'                                           32.01   7 
     1) Gonet, Gaby 12                  2) McCluskey, Alli 10             
     3) Schnepp, Becca 12               4) Breault, Megan 12              
  6 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                         32.06   9 
     1) Gaffney, Leah 11                2) Murphy, Sedona 11              
     3) Kiley, Maggie 09                4) D'Amico, Cara 11               
  7 Wellesley  'A'                                        32.22   9 
     1) Green, Courtney 11              2) Broholm, Tessa 09              
     3) Pedersen, Jessica 11            4) Ganley, Karla 10               
  8 Mansfield  'A'                                        32.52   4 
     1) Foley, Dana 10                  2) Grimes, Paige 10               
     3) Chiusano, Briana 10             4) Bennett, Stephanie 12          
  9 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      32.64   7 
     1) Nichols, Michaela 10            2) Kyne, Shannon 11               
     3) Sarafoglou, Luciana 11          4) Lambert, Theresa 11            
 10 Natick  'A'                                           33.07   7 
     1) McKiernan, Adele 09             2) Wynne, Leigh 11                
     3) Perdoni, Sarah 12               4) Chalfin, Elizabeth 11          
 11 Arlington  'A'                                        33.15   6 
     1) Chicojay, Emily 12              2) Cassidy, Sarah 09              
     3) Gabriels, Emily 11              4) Leverone, Ashley 12            
 12 Reading  'A'                                          33.22   9 
     1) Collins, Kate 12                2) Perez, Virginia 10             
     3) Bacon, Hannah 11                4) Freeman, Kara 11               
 13 Milford  'A'                                          33.33   8 
     1) Lyon, Jackie 12                 2) Young, Natasha 12              
     3) Ellmore, Kristina 12            4) Grose, Olivia 10               
 14 Beverly  'A'                                          33.45   9 
     1) Carluito, Hayley 11             2) manzi, taylor 11               
     3) Kunselmann, Taylor 09           4) Rouse, Jill 10                 
 15 Winchester  'A'                                       33.58   6 
     1) Orlando, Camille 09             2) Savage, Emily 09               
     3) Burnham, Carolyn 10             4) Mediano, Tessa 12              
 16 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                              33.81   8 
     1) Dempsey, Janet 12               2) Viscochi, Marissa 12           
     3) Ryan, Meg 12                    4) Rondeau, Katelyn 12            
 17 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 33.83   6 
     1) Parra, Hannah 11                2) Barach, Alexa 12               
     3) Kodas, Maila 09                 4) Rohan, Brianna 11              
 18 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                        33.91   4 
     1) ditucci, allie 11               2) bouras, mindy 12               
     3) Moorman, Alexa 12               4) yuskowski, mari 12             
 19 Stoughton  'A'                                        34.01   6 
     1) Macomber, Alicia 10             2) Collins, Kelly 10              
     3) Ellertson, Haley 11             4) Quattrucci, Olivia 09          
 20 Marshfield  'A'                                       34.40   2 
     1) Cowie Haskell, Kate 10          2) Donnelly, Bridget 11           
     3) Ellsworth, Kaitlyn 12           4) Brentzel, Katie 11             
 21 Woburn  'A'                                           34.41   8 
     1) Foley, Paulina 10               2) Locke, Erin 10                 
     3) Foley, Kirstie 10               4) Fish, Alana 11                 
 22 North Andover  'A'                                    34.53   4 
     1) Cavallaro, Angela 12            2) Faigan, Rebecca 10             
     3) Sanoquel, Gabriella 11          4) O'Brien, Emily 10              
 23 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                       34.73   4 
     1) Beecher, Larkin SR              2) Welch, Moira JR                
     3) Defalco, Kaila JR               4) Sease, Merrick JR              
 24 Westborough  'A'                                      35.26   2 
     1) Reid, Julianne 12               2) Shea, Allison 12               
     3) Bretta, Kim 09                  4) Collins, Casey 09              
 25 Dracut  'A'                                           35.28   5 
     1) Nadolny, Rebecca 11             2) Rocheleau, Jess 11             
     3) Mailliaros, Zoe 09              4) Moretto, Elizabeth 10          
 26 King Philip  'A'                                      36.41   1 
     1) White, Natalie 10               2) Mosolglo, Tori 11              
     3) Delaney, Emily 10               4) Ryan, Cally 11                 
 27 Woburn  'B'                                           36.51   5 
     1) Tofalo, Jordan 10               2) Vodenicharski, Svetlana 09     
     3) Gottshall, Maria 11             4) Santullo, Jacquelyn 10         
 28 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                               36.68   5 
     1) Mendoza, Vanessa 10             2) Luiz, Kate 10                  
     3) Miranda, Jennifer 09            4) Colvin, Eleni 12               
 29 Sharon  'A'                                           36.71   5 
     1) Christiano, Gina 12             2) Seggelin, Dahlia 09            
     3) McGrath, Vanessa 09             4) Tollefson, Sophie 10           
 30 Norwood  'A'                                          37.60   3 
     1) Jocus, Deidre 09                2) Shirosky, Anna 09              
     3) Fernandez, Courtney 09          4) Okoye, Afoma 09                
 31 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                        37.96   1 
     1) Bateson, Brieann 10             2) Borawski, Celina 09            
     3) Devine, Julia 09                4) Maldando, Alex 11              
 32 Falmouth  'B'                                         38.07   8 
     1) Estes, Kristen 11               2) Sciarillo, Victoria 09         
     3) Dalton, Madeline 09             4) Fortin, Cailyn 10              
 33 Fitchburg  'A'                                        38.47   3 
     1) DiFrancesco, Grace 10           2) Hagan, Nicole 10               
     3) Cooper, Morgan 09               4) Torgersen, Lisa 10             
 34 Belmont  'A'                                          39.09   7 
     1) Gras, Sidonie 12                2) Laing, Olivia 09               
     3) Biette, Cassandra 11            4) Barratta, Rosemary             
 35 Winchester  'B'                                       39.49   3 
     1) Norman, Hanna 09                2) Ciano, Isabella 09             
     3) Na, Elim 09                     4) Cleary, Maeve 09               
 36 Marlborough  'A'                                      40.17   1 
     1) Boxell, Andrea 10               2) Boxell, Jennifer 8             
     3) Barlow, Shannon 8               4) Cassidy, Grace                 
 37 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                        46.14   2 
     1) imboden, rebecca 12             2) mathews, sheila 11             
     3) schroer, sara 09                4) gallagher, caroline 12         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 26.08  2007        St. John's Prep (Danv)                      
 Division II: * 26.22  2007        READING HS                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reading  'B'                                          26.75   6 
     1) McGlatherly, Mike 10            2) Kelly, Brian 11                
     3) Hennings, Zach 12               4) Tyrell, Nathan 12              
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        27.66   7 
     1) Peralta, Xavier 11              2) Berganti, Chris 12             
     3) Bucciarelli, Armando 12         4) Penzo, Luis 12                 
  3 North Attleborough  'A'                               27.85   7 
     1) Francois, Vladimir 12           2) McElwee, Sean 12               
     3) Richardson, Tristan 11          4) McKim, Dan 12                  
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                        27.98   6 
     1) Ferreira, Brian 10              2) Ferreira, Ted 11               
     3) Donahue, Greg 10                4) Greaney, Patrick 11            
  5 Dracut  'A'                                           28.00   5 
     1) Bogacz, Zach 10                 2) Goodin, Nick 11                
     3) Taylor, Pat 12                  4) Renaud, Ryan 12                
  6 Woburn  'A'                                           28.34   6 
     1) Locke, Chris 12                 2) Correia, J.P. 12               
     3) Arambel, Andres 12              4) McCue, Chad 11                 
  7 North Andover  'A'                                    28.35   4 
     1) Furman, Dan 12                  2) Graef, Dennis 09               
     3) Marshall, Steve 10              4) Manteiga, John 11              
  8 Walpole  'A'                                          28.38   4 
     1) Croak, Colin 12                 2) Heanue, Billy 11               
     3) Lawton, John 12                 4) Paslaski, Jackson 11           
  9 Winchester  'A'                                       28.42   5 
     1) Bigelow, Stephen 12             2) Chen, Terry 12                 
     3) Miller, Michael 10              4) Tirey, Max 11                  
 10 Norwood  'A'                                          29.29   4 
     1) Canniff, Jon 11                 2) Pham, Eric 11                  
     3) Postler, Kyle 11                4) McGowan, John 12               
 11 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      29.50   4 
     1) Sullivan, Connor 12             2) Blelloch, Nicholas 10          
     3) Jones, Brendan 11               4) Newberger, Noah 11             
 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                              29.52   3 
     1) Glennon, Briian 12              2) Iannone, Anthony 10            
     3) Clemens, Alex 11                4) McDougal, Vinnie 12            
 13 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                        29.72   2 
     1) Baker, Alexander 12             2) Young, Marc 12                 
     3) King, Kenneth 12                4) Nietupski, Timothy 12          
 14 Ipswich  'A'                                          29.77   1 
     1) Marlier, Matthias 11            2) Walsh, James 11                
     3) Peterson, Zac 12                4) Gallant, Mark 11               
 15 Marlborough  'A'                                      29.83   1 
     1) Maxwell, Derrick 12             2) Chung, Karl 12                 
     3) Davis, Colin 10                 4) Konar, Greg 8                  
 16 Reading  'A'                                          29.87   7 
     1) Angelini, Zack 12               2) Gildea, Sean 11                
     3) West, Ian 10                    4) Son, Will 11                   
 17 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                               29.94   6 
     1) Raposa, Steve 11                2) Lombardo, Jake 12              
     3) Suprenant, Joshua 11            4) Almieda, Ryan 12               
 18 Westborough  'A'                                      30.01   5 
     1) Coffey, Kyle 12                 2) Gelber, Alon 10                
     3) Kullberg, Evan 11               4) Ruffing, Shane 11              
 19 Arlington  'A'                                        30.35   7 
     1) Wassam, Peter 1040 12           2) Selhi, Cherag 1032 11          
     3) Chakmakjian, Dan 1003 12        4) Lo, Brent 1018 10              
 20 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 30.49   5 
     1) Ansara, Zander 12               2) McNally, Jackson 10            
     3) Bokhour, Zach 10                4) Webster, Jordan 10             
 21 Winchester  'B'                                       31.03   3 
     1) Abdurrob, Abdurrahman 10        2) Casey, Brett 12                
     3) Chillingarian, Berj 10          4) Li, Dan 11                     
 22 Woburn  'B'                                           32.13   2 
     1) Dalton, Nick 09                 2) Taylor, Brian 11               
     3) Galante, Vincent 11             4) Doby, Marcus 11                
 23 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                               33.17   3 
     1) Almieda, Ryan 12                2) Lombardo, Jake 12              
     3) Willett, Jonathan 10            4) Suprenant, Joshua 11           
 24 Sharon  'A'                                           33.94   2 
     1) Bennett, Xander 10              2) Flaherty, Mike 11              
     3) Peng, Tim 09                    4) Podpaly, Jacob 09              
 25 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                        34.50   1 
     1) Roberts, Garrett 09             2) Reblin, Dan 09                 
     3) Careri, Tyler 10                4) Grammer, Derek 09              
 26 Marlborough  'B'                                      34.71   1 
     1) Brodeur, Derek 8                2) Carlman, Matt 11               
     3) Vincentelli, Arturo 8           4) Oram, Steven 8                 
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                           DQ   3 
     1) Sousa, Jay 11                   2) Allain, Chace 11               
     3) Vial, Devin 10                  4) Smith, Brendan 10              
 -- Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                           DQ   2 
     1) Bonnano, Eric 10                2) Dierze, Brian 10               
     3) Beaton, Andrew 10               4) Fowler, Conor 12               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 24.71  2009        Newton South HS                             
 Division II: * 25.25  2004        NATICK HS                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                        25.11* 10 
     1) Greene, Ally 11                 2) Smith, Nicole 11               
     3) Bridle, Jessica 10              4) Walker, Stephanie 12           
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                        25.20* 11 
     1) Broyles, Emily 11               2) Chiusano, Briana 10            
     3) Monestime, Nina 12              4) Comer, Kayla 10                
  3 Sharon  'A'                                           25.34  11 
     1) Jaboin, Jen 12                  2) Henry, Camille 12              
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara 11           4) McClain, Caroline 11           
  4 Norwood  'A'                                          25.74  10 
     1) Underhill, Meghan 12            2) Ryan, Cory 11                  
     3) Boakye, Jessica 12              4) Ringler, Danielle 10           
  5 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                       25.76  11 
     1) Varela, Lauren SO               2) Heissner, Molly SR             
     3) Owen, Shauna FR                 4) Erickson, Kaleigh SO           
  6 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                         25.94  11 
     1) Davis, Megan 10                 2) Livolsi, Paige 11              
     3) DiGiovanni, Gaby 09             4) Jones, Haven 11                
  7 Reading  'A'                                          26.01  10 
     1) Frechette, Monique 11           2) Brown-Burcy, Bria              
     3) Lawrence, Ashlynn 11            4) Kelly, Meg 11                  
  8 Woburn  'A'                                           26.05   9 
     1) Rideout, Aimee 12               2) Phillipe, Carmelle 12          
     3) Gay, Shannon 09                 4) Santullo, Allie 09             
  9 North Andover  'A'                                    26.12   7 
     1) Pronovost, Alison 12            2) O'Connor, Shannon 11           
     3) Cunningham, Alex 10             4) Duffy, Alexa 10                
 10 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                         26.27  10 
     1) Lindgren, Hannah 09             2) Short, Cassie 12               
     3) Matthews, Sara Kate 09          4) McDonald, Heather 12           
 11 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        26.44   7 
     1) Hickey, Mikayla 11              2) Cuddy, Alyssa 12               
     3) Kent, Leanne 10                 4) White, Shelby 12               
 12 Dartmouth  'A'                                        26.50   8 
     1) Georgadarellis, Gina 10         2) Gonsalves, Maura 11            
     3) Gouveia, Kelly 12               4) Loerinc, Leah 11               
 13 Beverly  'A'                                          26.63   8 
     1) Carluito, Hayley 11             2) Hannigan, Molly 11             
     3) Orr, Theresa 09                 4) casale, abbey 10               
 14 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      26.65   7 
     1) Kent, Kristy 10                 2) Taylor, Nicole 09              
     3) Nameson, Rachel 09              4) Fuld, Jenna 12                 
 15 North Attleborough  'A'                               26.70   8 
     1) Mooney, Rose 09                 2) Caracciolo, Mikaela 10         
     3) Leavitt, Rebecca 09             4) Deininger, Christy 12          
 16 Ipswich  'A'                                          26.92   5 
     1) Steele, Hannah 09               2) Loeb, Allie 10                 
     3) Golesworthy, Bryn 09            4) Earley, Lydia 11               
 17 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 26.97   6 
     1) Blaides, Dominique 11           2) Council, Asia 09               
     3) Allen, Stephanie 10             4) Barach, Alexa 12               
 18 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                              27.02   6 
     1) Larsen, Kasey 12                2) Howard, Devon 09               
     3) Leonard, Taylor 11              4) Spivack, Danielle 09           
 19 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                               27.02   9 
     1) Asalin, Gabriella 10            2) Leite, Amanda 09               
     3) Colvin, Eleni 12                4) Garman, Lindsay 12             
 20 Stoughton  'A'                                        27.04   9 
     1) Okeke, Ifeoma 10                2) Romaine, Melissa 12            
     3) Fraga, Claudia 10               4) Reid-Dingle, Janetha 11        
 21 Westborough  'A'                                      27.33   8 
     1) Bowser, Brigid 10               2) Biggert, Gillian 12            
     3) Pilkington, Jen 09              4) Pilkington, Samantha 12        
 22 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                        27.37   6 
     1) Bouras, Joanna 12               2) doyle, elizabeth 11            
     3) mudgett, lauren 12              4) marsh, courtney 10             
 23 Fitchburg  'A'                                        27.38   6 
     1) Island Mateo, Colleen 11        2) Haywood, Kristene 09           
     3) DiFrancesco, Grace 10           4) Irizarry, Katherine 11         
 24 Ipswich  'B'                                          27.38   4 
     1) Coughlan, Shey 09               2) Howe, Maddie 09                
     3) Long, Courtney 09               4) MacDonald, Kirsten 10          
 25 Marshfield  'A'                                       27.40   2 
     1) Cowie Haskell, Kate 10          2) Pearce, Tara 09                
     3) Mc Donald, Molly 09             4) Walsh, Anna 12                 
 26 Winchester  'A'                                       27.49   4 
     1) Vahey, Jackie 09                2) Geist, Jessica 10              
     3) Boyle, Katie 09                 4) Wall, Kate 10                  
 27 Agawam  'A'                                           27.50   3 
     1) Blais, Liana 10                 2) Schwein, Val 09                
     3) Bronson, Kelly 09               4) Grindle, Amy 09                
 28 Milford  'A'                                          27.51   7 
     1) Still, Kiara 11                 2) Thimble, Rachel 12             
     3) Campbell, Siana 09              4) Baron, Emily 09                
 29 Tewksbury  'B'                                        27.57   3 
     1) Andella, Lauren 11              2) Berquist, Ashley 10            
     3) Correa, Maria 10                4) Arcari, Francesca 09           
 30 Woburn  'B'                                           27.57   5 
     1) Stangas, Christina 10           2) Duhamel, Kristin 12            
     3) Walsh, Brianna 12               4) Santullo, Jacquelyn 10         
 31 Dracut  'A'                                           27.66   5 
     1) Zielinski, Alexa 12             2) Barbas, Ana 10                 
     3) Abramofsky, Kacie 09            4) Conole, Elizabeth 10           
 32 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                       27.68   9 
     1) Beecher, Larkin SR              2) Shanahan, Amanda JR            
     3) Sullivan, Morgan FR             4) Granskie, Jamie SO             
 33 Wellesley  'A'                                        27.68   3 
     1) Levin, Analisa 12               2) Ip, Sheila 10                  
     3) Forman, Rebecca 10              4) Walsh, Kelsey 11               
 34 Norwood  'B'                                          27.79   4 
     1) Fogg, Alayna 09                 2) Pham, Linda 11                 
     3) Okoye, Afoma 09                 4) Saad, Brianna 09               
 35 Marlborough  'A'                                      28.07   1 
     1) Chude, Cynthia 12               2) Andrade, Jess 12               
     3) Brecken, Katie 12               4) Donnellon, Briana 8            
 36 King Philip  'A'                                      28.12   1 
     1) Beck, Emily 12                  2) Hootstein, Sara 09             
     3) Primavera, Kendra 09            4) Parkinson, Kristen 11          
 37 Marshfield  'B'                                       28.40   2 
     1) Forsyth, Abby 11                2) Pitter, Perianne 09            
     3) Jennings, Anne 10               4) Brentzel, Katie 11             
 38 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                        28.45   1 
     1) Murdza, Allison 12              2) Maldando, Alex 11              
     3) Murphy, Leah 12                 4) Borawski, Celina 09            
 39 Arlington  'A'                                        28.56   3 
     1) Crespo, Bridget 10              2) Leverone, Ashley 12            
     3) Smith, Patricia 11              4) Gabriels, Emily 11             
 40 Wellesley  'B'                                        29.15   2 
     1) Walsh, Rachel 09                2) Tanner, Kelly 10               
     3) Walsh, Emily 09                 4) Carr, Charlotte 09             
 41 Winchester  'B'                                       29.53   2 
     1) Liu, Allison 09                 2) Hickey, Lauren 09              
     3) Savage, Emily 09                4) McCartney, Jackie 11           
 42 Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                 29.59   4 
     1) Cramer, Abby 09                 2) Ojemann, Sarah 09              
     3) Madamidola, Ola 10              4) Carlton, Jill 10               
 43 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                        29.71   5 
     1) levenson, sarah 10              2) mathews, sheila 11             
     3) hall, emily 09                  4) simpson, megan 10              
 44 Marlborough  'B'                                      30.46   1 
     1) Hanahan, Kelsey 8               2) Backman, Cassandra 10          
     3) Hall, Emma 09                   4) Barlow, Shannon 8              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 22.12  2007        Xaverian-Westwood                           
 Division II: * 22.35  2006        NATICK HS                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                               22.36  13 
     1) Shorey, Brady 11                2) Everton, Erik 11               
     3) DeGirolamo, Joe 11              4) Witkus, Alex 11                
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                       22.55  11 
     1) Edwards, Brian 10               2) Souba, Fletcher 11             
     3) Isleb, Sam 12                   4) Benson, Erik 12                
  3 Woburn  'A'                                           22.64  13 
     1) Langes, Craig 11                2) Silva, Valerio 10              
     3) Thomas, Zach 12                 4) Malgeri, Jimmy 12              
  4 Reading  'A'                                          22.67   6 
     1) Klein, Harry 12                 2) Ma, Jason 12                   
     3) Federico, Robert 09             4) Scali, Nicholas 11             
  5 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        22.97  13 
     1) Martin, Jayson 12               2) Musumarra, Trae 11             
     3) Lamphier, Brandon 10            4) Thomas, Jake 11                
  6 Dartmouth  'A'                                        23.01  12 
     1) Hilchey, Tyler 12               2) Francis, Kyle 10               
     3) Loranger, Mitchell 09           4) Soares, Matt 11                
  7 Mansfield  'A'                                        23.01  10 
     1) Allen, Kyle 12                  2) Gannon, Steve 11               
     3) King, Nick 10                   4) Meehan, Austin 11              
  8 Natick  'A'                                           23.09  13 
     1) Jackson, Robbie 12              2) Powers, Matt 10                
     3) Granoff, Todd 10                4) Parker, Mark 12                
  9 Winchester  'A'                                       23.10   5 
     1) Deraska, Peter 12               2) Spang, Kevin 11                
     3) Herbert, Will 11                4) Davis, Owen 12                 
 10 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 23.10  10 
     1) Eldridge, Tom 11                2) Craan, George 10               
     3) Spivey, Gabriel 10              4) Moss, Will 11                  
 11 North Andover  'A'                                    23.13  12 
     1) Cha, Byung 12                   2) Gordon, Deshaun 12             
     3) McCray, Rodney 12               4) Foote, David 11                
 12 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                               23.20  12 
     1) Boswell, Ryan 11                2) Ponte, Devon 11                
     3) Aguiar, Matt 10                 4) Ponte, Cameron 12              
 13 Tewksbury  'A'                                        23.45  12 
     1) Arcari, Anthony 11              2) Maciel, Kevin 12               
     3) Kirby, Richard 11               4) Pondelli, Joseph 12            
 14 Sharon  'A'                                           23.54  11 
     1) Yoo, Dewey 10                   2) Mattocks, Bradley 12           
     3) Sullivan, Garrett 11            4) Keith, Ross 12                 
 15 Fitchburg  'A'                                        23.63   8 
     1) Brice, Ezra 09                  2) Duenas, Jeffrey 11             
     3) Osby, Tyrie 11                  4) Robar, Tyler 10                
 16 Marlborough  'A'                                      23.68   5 
     1) Lombardi, Nick 11               2) Scerra, Adam 11                
     3) Cote, Joe 11                    4) Konar, Greg 8                  
 17 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                         23.69   3 
     1) Hamilton, Zachary 09            2) Cahill, Connor 12              
     3) Resatka, Kyle 11                4) Adams, Cory 12                 
 18 Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                              23.74   6 
     1) Donahie, Greg 12                2) Bailey, Dave 10                
     3) Hennessey, Ryan 12              4) Laubacher, Luke 09             
 19 Stoughton  'A'                                        23.85  10 
     1) Lorius, Alex 11                 2) Ponteen, Alvin 12              
     3) Claude, Patrick 11              4) David, Harley                  
 20 Falmouth  'A'                                         23.94   5 
     1) Cross, Liam 10                  2) Fraser-Kulis, Daniel 12        
     3) Olsen, Jonah 11                 4) Singer-Clark, Tyler 12         
 21 Malden Catholic  'A'                                  23.95   9 
     1) Scurto, Anthony 09              2) Herriveaux, Matt 11            
     3) Saldarriaga, Alex 11            4) McDonough, Quinn 12            
 22 Lynn Classical  'A'                                   23.97  11 
     1) Archer, Chevere 12              2) Dada, Dammy 11                 
     3) Leng-King, Malcolm 10           4) Colleymore, Rudy 10            
 23 Dracut  'A'                                           23.99  10 
     1) Malonis, Chris 11               2) Ntseh, Max 12                  
     3) Saycocie, Sidney 10             4) Hamel, Keith 11                
 24 North Attleborough  'B'                               24.03  11 
     1) Bennett, Dylan 11               2) McNulty, Rob 10                
     3) Brown, Ryan 10                  4) Nicholls, Wes 10               
 25 Gloucester  'A'                                       24.03   9 
     1) Wright, Jared 12                2) Olson, Connor 11               
     3) Patrican, James 11              4) Taromina, Lenny 09             
 26 King Philip  'A'                                      24.04   2 
     1) Cox, Jake 11                    2) Bowers, Matt 09                
     3) Bennett, Adam 12                4) Johnston, Jimmy 11             
 27 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                        24.11   1 
     1) Searles, David 11               2) Eimert, Luke 12                
     3) Murphy, Adam 09                 4) Kenney, Andrew 11              
 28 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      24.11   9 
     1) Soucie, Matt 12                 2) Santana, Rodrigo 10            
     3) Roginskiy, Nik 11               4) Howard, Matt 10                
 29 Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                               24.14   7 
     1) Blouin, Nathan 09               2) Raposa, Steve 11               
     3) Methia, Jordan 09               4) Grime, Patrick 11              
 30 Ipswich  'A'                                          24.27   4 
     1) Ross, James 12                  2) Bouve, Samuel 09               
     3) Carey, Dan 10                   4) Eldredge, John 11              
 31 Agawam  'A'                                           24.27   6 
     1) Bassette, Matt 11               2) Alicea, John 09                
     3) Parzich, Kyle 11                4) Bonafilia, Nick 12             
 32 Westborough  'A'                                      24.30   8 
     1) Patel, Sunny 11                 2) Lopez, Adriel 11               
     3) Roth, Ben 12                    4) Kullberg, Evan 11              
 33 Milford  'A'                                          24.40   3 
     1) Alley, Matt 11                  2) Shea, Joe 11                   
     3) Miranda, John 09                4) DaSilva, Bryan 12              
 34 Sharon  'B'                                           24.43   7 
     1) Nere, Vladimir 11               2) Schuster, Tyler 10             
     3) Kazanek, Robert 10              4) Bennett, Xander 10             
 35 Arlington  'A'                                        24.49   4 
     1) Fischer, Christian 1008 11      2) Mintz, Sam 10                  
     3) Haleem-Garas, David 1010 12     4) Huang, Tony 1012 10            
 36 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                        24.54   9 
     1) Belanger-Deloge, Ray 09         2) Brancato, Santino 09           
     3) Piemonte, Jimmy 11              4) Rosa, Joel 09                  
 37 Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                        24.63   1 
     1) Sheehan, John-Richard 10        2) Dierze, Brian 10               
     3) Burke, Chad 10                  4) Bonnano, Eric 10               
 38 Norwood  'A'                                          24.81   8 
     1) Panetta, Paul 09                2) Igoe, Ryan 09                  
     3) Pena, Bill 11                   4) Morales, Fernando 09           
 39 Wellesley  'A'                                        24.84   6 
     1) Luk, Chris 11                   2) Chang, Michael 10              
     3) Harrington, Scott 12            4) Chow, Justin 10                
 40 Norwood  'B'                                          24.87   7 
     1) Canniff, Jon 11                 2) Pham, Eric 11                  
     3) Postler, Kyle 11                4) McGowan, John 12               
 41 Salem  'A'                                            24.91   4 
     1) Lam, Kevin 10                   2) Trong, Eric 09                 
     3) Florence, Kyle 11               4) Stapes, Nate 11                
 42 Mansfield  'B'                                        25.06   3 
     1) Butler, Jonathan 10             2) Rushton, Evan 10               
     3) Deckert, Justin 11              4) Stocking, CJ 10                
 43 Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                 25.12   7 
     1) McNally, Jackson 10             2) Mitchell, Patrick 12           
     3) Fidler, Sean 11                 4) Palmer, Wes 10                 
 44 Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                         25.64   2 
     1) Roy, Stephan 09                 2) McDonald, Jack 09              
     3) Aruto, Mike                     4) Halloran, Michael 09           
 45 Tewksbury  'B'                                        25.65   4 
     1) Camilo, Joseph 10               2) Melanson, Robert 11            
     3) Boyages, Christopher 10         4) Robichaud, Dylan 12            
 46 Fitchburg  'B'                                        25.83   5 
     1) Dumas, Jr., Chris 09            2) Myles, Eric 10                 
     3) Duong, Tommy 09                 4) Matthews, Colton 09            
 47 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                        25.98   1 
     1) Bajaj, Varun 12                 2) Baker, Alexander 12            
     3) Kwiecien, Peter 12              4) Young, Marc 12                 
 48 Winchester  'B'                                       26.09   3 
     1) Hamilton, Derek 11              2) Silverman, David 12            
     3) Atyal, Jacob 10                 4) Muldrow, Nick 09               
 49 Marlborough  'B'                                      28.38   2 
     1) Aquila, Alex 8                  2) Burke, Jon 8                   
     3) Dwinells, David 8               4) DePaula, Saulo                 
 -- Woburn  'B'                                              FS   8 
     1) Mutengu, Axam 12                2) Cabral, Carlos 12              
     3) Cetrone, Eddie 11               4) McNeil, Brendon 11             
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 4.66m  2004        Dennis-Yarmouth HS                          
 Division II: * 4.66m  2004        DENNIS-YARMOUTH                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laird, Haley              11 Algonquin-Nrthbr         1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Hawley, Erica             12 Walpole                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Steurer, Jen              09 Westborough             J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Daley, Tiffany            12 Algonquin-Nrthbr         1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Johnson, Anne             12 Masconomet               1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Murphy, Sedona            11 Algonquin-Nrthbr         1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Bowser, Brigid            10 Westborough              1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Cheek, Chelsee            12 Reading                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 White, Natalie            10 King Philip             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Persson, Hannah           11 Ipswich                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Hilshey, Victoria         11 Gloucester              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Mosolglo, Tori            11 King Philip             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Buehler, Kristen          09 Woburn                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Mason, Brianna            12 Westborough              1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Ganley, Karla             10 Wellesley                1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Mehlman, Julia            10 No Andover               1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Jones, Rachel                Minnechaug Reg.          1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Croke, Caitlyn            10 King Philip              1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Moylan, Maeve             12 Minnechaug Reg.          1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Biette, Cassandra         11 Belmont                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Wilson, Kristen           12 Central Cath-Law         1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 King, Catherine           11 Wellesley                1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Tully, Allison            12 Whitman-Hanson           1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Browne, Nicole            09 Walpole                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Smith, Courtney           10 Gloucester              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Foley, Kirstie            10 Woburn                  J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Hanley, Kerri Ann         JR Notre Dame (H)          J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Sanz, Ali                 10 Central Cath-Law        J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Colakhodzic, Naida        12 Reading                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 pawlowski, kristin        12 Masconomet              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Ritchner, Samantha        09 Whitman-Hanson          J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Murphy, Brianna           JR Notre Dame (H)          J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24 Burns, Shelley            10 No Andover              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 34 Pedersen, Jessica         11 Wellesley               J1.37m    4-06.00 
 34 Laing, Olivia             09 Belmont                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 34 Steele, Hannah            09 Ipswich                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 34 Osborn, Katie             10 Belmont                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 38 guinee, mary              12 Masconomet              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 39 Langton, Meg              10 No Andover               1.32m    4-04.00 
 39 Owen, Shauna              FR Notre Dame (H)           1.32m    4-04.00 
 39 Carlson, Jenna            12 Minnechaug Reg.          1.32m    4-04.00 
 42 Bacon, Hannah             11 Reading                 J1.32m    4-04.00 
 43 Fuller, Ashley            11 Woburn                  J1.32m    4-04.00 
 44 Shea, Courtney            11 Walpole                 J1.32m    4-04.00 
 44 Brown, Sam                10 Ipswich                 J1.32m    4-04.00 
 44 Howard, Devon             09 Whitman-Hanson          J1.32m    4-04.00 
 44 Gagnon, Brianna           09 Central Cath-Law        J1.32m    4-04.00 
 44 Parisi, Sabrina           12 Gloucester              J1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Diaby, Khadija            10 Dracut                      NH            
 -- Ross, Lindsey             12 Dracut                      NH            
 -- Andrade, Breanna          11 Concord-Carlisle            NH            
 -- Learned, Christine        11 Concord-Carlisle            NH            
 -- Bunker, Kristine          12 Falmouth                    NH            
 -- McGuiggin, Megan             Dracut                      NH            
 -- Cardeiro, Kim             12 Falmouth                    NH            
 -- Coker, Hadlee             09 Falmouth                    NH            
 -- Barie, Katie              11 Milford                     NH            
 -- Auclair, Amy              12 Marlborough                 NH            
 -- Grose, Olivia             10 Milford                     NH            
 -- Young, Natasha            12 Milford                     NH            
 -- Roberts, Kristen          12 Marlborough                 NH            
 -- Barach, Alexa             12 Concord-Carlisle            NH            
 -- Papalia, Lauren           12 Marlborough                 NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 5.61m  2009        Boston College HS                           
 Division II: * 5.55m  2008        WOBURN HS                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tristan       11 No Attleborough          1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Bucciarelli, Armando      12 Central Cath-Law        J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Bigelow, Stephen          12 Winchester               1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Tirey, Max                11 Winchester               1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Resatka, Kyle             11 Algonquin-Nrthbr        J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Bernardin, Andrew         12 No Andover              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Brilliant, Cameron        10 Algonquin-Nrthbr        J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Tilly, Joe                12 Shepherd Hill           J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Renaud, Ryan              12 Dracut                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Nicholls, Wes             10 No Attleborough         J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 King, Jr., Rodney         12 Falmouth                J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Peralta, Xavier           11 Central Cath-Law        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Ruffing, Shane            11 Westborough             J1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Ebinger, Cyrus            12 Ipswich                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Foote, David              11 No Andover              J1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Askew, Nathan             12 Westborough             J1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Scali, Nicholas           11 Reading                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Lis, Mike                 12 Westborough             J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Chukwu, Chinedu           12 Catholic Mem.           J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Greaney, Patrick          11 Mansfield               J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Olson, Connor             11 Gloucester              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Spivey, Gabriel           10 Concord-Carlisle        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Patrican, James           11 Gloucester              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Gamidov, Seymour          12 Minnechaug Reg.         J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Marchand, Jay             11 No Andover              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Hennings, Zach            12 Reading                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
 26 Ross, James               12 Ipswich                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
 26 Miller, Michael           10 Winchester              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 26 Holmes, Justin            12 Catholic Mem.           J1.65m    5-05.00 
 26 Ferreira, Brian           10 Mansfield               J1.65m    5-05.00 
 26 McElwee, Sean             12 No Attleborough         J1.65m    5-05.00 
 31 Berganti, Chris           12 Central Cath-Law        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 32 Wright, Jared             12 Gloucester              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 32 McAdams, Mike             10 Woburn                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
 32 Lorius, Alex              11 Stoughton               J1.65m    5-05.00 
 32 Boaten-Adusei, Kwabena    12 Minnechaug Reg.         J1.65m    5-05.00 
 36 Malone, Ryan              11 Catholic Mem.           J1.65m    5-05.00 
 37 Moore, Michael            12 Falmouth                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 37 Garnett, Cameron          12 Woburn                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 37 Croghan, Stephen          10 Whitman-Hanson          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 37 Kabakjian, Spencer        12 Falmouth                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 McDougal, Vinnie          12 Whitman-Hanson          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 Son, Will                 11 Reading                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 Semedo, Josh              11 Marlborough             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 Hjaltason, Andri          11 Marlborough             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 Hall, Jordan              12 Dracut                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 Breault, Josh             12 Shepherd Hill           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 Nietupski, Timothy        12 Minnechaug Reg.         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 MacNeill, Mark            12 Algonquin-Nrthbr        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 41 Crome, Marlon             11 Stoughton               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 50 Plaza, Dillon             12 Concord-Carlisle        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 50 Arambel, Andres           12 Woburn                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 50 Whipple, Brendan          11 Shepherd Hill           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 50 Fisher, Luke              11 Sharon                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 50 Mastrocola, Nicholas      11 Ipswich                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
 50 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 56 MacKinnon, Kyle           11 Marlborough             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 56 Claude, Patrick           11 Stoughton               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 56 Ivas, Dan                 10 Mansfield               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- McGee, Seth               11 Whitman-Hanson              NH            
 -- Iseli, Rene               11 Sharon                      NH            
 -- Flaherty, Mike            11 Sharon                      NH            
 -- Eldridge, Tom             11 Concord-Carlisle            NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.                       
 Division II: * 15.10m  2003        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cardeiro, Kim             12 Falmouth                 5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Cheek, Chelsee            12 Reading                  5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Robinson, Rebecca 1029    10 Arlington                4.88m   16-00.25 
  4 Underhill, Meghan         12 Norwood                  4.73m   15-06.25 
  5 Ternullo, Courtney        10 Marshfield               4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Dempsey, Janet            12 Whitman-Hanson           4.67m   15-04.00 
  7 Landry, Meg               11 Marshfield               4.66m   15-03.50 
  8 Murray, Alexa             12 Oliver Ames              4.64m   15-02.75 
  9 Bunker, Kristine          12 Falmouth                 4.60m   15-01.25 
 10 Varoutsos, Julia          10 No Andover               4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 Mediano, Tessa            12 Winchester               4.54m   14-10.75 
 12 Sullivan, Marian          12 Minnechaug Reg.          4.53m   14-10.50 
 13 Wynne, Leigh              11 Natick                   4.52m   14-10.00 
 14 Beecher, Larkin           SR Notre Dame (H)           4.51m   14-09.75 
 15 Savoie, Michelle          10 Milford                  4.50m   14-09.25 
 16 Blaides, Dominique        11 Concord-Carlisle         4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Femmel, Laurie            10 Natick                   4.48m   14-08.50 
 18 Crocker, Rachel           12 Wellesley                4.46m   14-07.75 
 19 Perez, Victoria           11 Reading                  4.43m   14-06.50 
 20 Radomski, Paige           10 Silver Lake Reg.         4.40m   14-05.25 
 21 Hickey, Mikayla           11 Central Cath-Law         4.39m   14-05.00 
 22 Broholm, Tessa            09 Wellesley                4.38m   14-04.50 
 22 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO Notre Dame (H)           4.38m   14-04.50 
 22 Gonet, Gaby               12 Agawam                   4.38m   14-04.50 
 25 Sease, Merrick            JR Notre Dame (H)           4.31m   14-01.75 
 26 Kent, Kristy              10 Oliver Ames              4.29m   14-01.00 
 27 Marinakis, Leah           11 Reading                  4.28m   14-00.50 
 28 Lyon, Jackie              12 Milford                  4.26m   13-11.75 
 29 Wilson, Jessica           12 Falmouth                 4.21m   13-09.75 
 30 Breault, Megan            12 Agawam                   4.20m   13-09.50 
 31 Pronovost, Alison         12 No Andover               4.19m   13-09.00 
 31 Stangas, Christina        10 Woburn                   4.19m   13-09.00 
 33 Patsos, Olivia            11 Concord-Carlisle         4.17m   13-08.25 
 34 Rondeau, Katelyn          12 Whitman-Hanson           4.14m   13-07.00 
 35 Poulin, Alexa             09 Central Cath-Law         4.11m   13-06.00 
 35 Spivack, Danielle         09 Whitman-Hanson           4.11m   13-06.00 
 37 Jaboin, Jen               12 Sharon                   4.10m   13-05.50 
 38 Boyle, Katie              09 Winchester               4.09m   13-05.00 
 39 Ryan, Cory                11 Norwood                  4.06m   13-04.00 
 40 Hickey, Alison            12 Oliver Ames              4.02m   13-02.25 
 40 Supple, Allison           10 Silver Lake Reg.         4.02m   13-02.25 
 42 McClain, Caroline         11 Sharon                   4.01m   13-02.00 
 42 Gagnon, Brianna           09 Central Cath-Law         4.01m   13-02.00 
 44 Crespo, Bridget           10 Arlington                3.99m   13-01.25 
 45 Zielinski, Alexa          12 Dracut                   3.98m   13-00.75 
 45 Garrity, Kelly            09 Woburn                   3.98m   13-00.75 
 47 McManus, Dana             10 No Andover               3.96m   13-00.00 
 47 Macomber, Alicia          10 Stoughton                3.96m   13-00.00 
 49 Buehler, Kristen          09 Woburn                   3.93m   12-10.75 
 50 Green, Courtney           11 Wellesley                3.92m   12-10.50 
 50 McCluskey, Alli           10 Agawam                   3.92m   12-10.50 
 52 Vahey, Jackie             09 Winchester               3.90m   12-09.50 
 52 Brooks, Katie             09 Dracut                   3.90m   12-09.50 
 54 Rohan, Brianna            11 Concord-Carlisle         3.83m   12-06.75 
 55 Pinchieri, Sara           10 Stoughton                3.78m   12-05.00 
 56 Ellmore, Kristina         12 Milford                  3.75m   12-03.75 
 57 Gildersleeve, Sara        11 Sharon                   3.74m   12-03.25 
 58 Morin, Caitlin            09 Minnechaug Reg.          3.66m   12-00.25 
 59 Okoye, Afoma              09 Norwood                  3.63m   11-11.00 
 60 Murdza, Allison           12 Minnechaug Reg.          3.55m   11-07.75 
 61 Chalfin, Elizabeth        11 Natick                   3.51m   11-06.25 
 62 Barbas, Ana               10 Dracut                   3.42m   11-02.75 
 -- Diranian, Lindsey         12 Arlington                 FOUL            
 -- Clapp, Jill               09 Marshfield                FOUL            
 -- Kennedy, Robin            11 Silver Lake Reg.          FOUL            
 -- Romaine, Melissa          12 Stoughton                   DQ            
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 19.17m  2008        Newton North HS                            
 Division II: * 18.33m  2008        READING HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Langes, Craig             11 Woburn                   6.10m   20-00.25 
  2 Smith, Matthew            12 No Attleborough          6.05m   19-10.25 
  3 Paslaski, Jackson         11 Walpole                  6.04m   19-09.75 
  4 Hamilton, Zachary         09 Algonquin-Nrthbr         5.95m   19-06.25 
  5 Benson, Erik              12 Marshfield               5.85m   19-02.50 
  6 Manteiga, John            11 No Andover               5.84m   19-02.00 
  6 Bucciarelli, Armando      12 Central Cath-Law         5.84m   19-02.00 
  8 Lee, Alex                 11 Walpole                  5.76m   18-10.75 
  8 Klein, Harry              12 Reading                  5.76m   18-10.75 
 10 Soares, Matt              11 Dartmouth                5.75m   18-10.50 
 10 Haleem-Garas, David 1010  12 Arlington                5.75m   18-10.50 
 12 Parra, Ben                11 Concord-Carlisle         5.72m   18-09.25 
 13 Burwell, Grant            12 No Attleborough          5.69m   18-08.00 
 14 Raduazzo, Jon             11 Oliver Ames              5.66m   18-07.00 
 15 Donahue, Greg             10 Mansfield                5.65m   18-06.50 
 16 Kitchen, Skip             12 Walpole                  5.64m   18-06.00 
 17 Maxwell, Derrick          12 Marlborough              5.62m   18-05.25 
 18 Musumarra, Trae           11 Central Cath-Law         5.56m   18-03.00 
 19 Tuttle, John              12 Reading                  5.55m   18-02.50 
 20 Silva, Valerio            10 Woburn                   5.51m   18-01.00 
 21 Dragone, Nick             12 Concord-Carlisle         5.46m   17-11.00 
 22 Curtin, Pat               11 Marshfield               5.45m   17-10.75 
 23 Souba, Fletcher           11 Marshfield               5.41m   17-09.00 
 23 Francois, Vladimir        12 No Attleborough          5.41m   17-09.00 
 25 Lang, Tim                 11 Dartmouth                5.36m   17-07.00 
 26 Chung, Karl               12 Marlborough              5.35m   17-06.75 
 26 Holmes, Justin            12 Catholic Mem.            5.35m   17-06.75 
 26 Cross, Liam               10 Falmouth                 5.35m   17-06.75 
 26 Wilson, Gavin             09 Woburn                   5.35m   17-06.75 
 30 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                   5.33m   17-06.00 
 30 McCarthy, Connor          10 Reading                  5.33m   17-06.00 
 30 Ely, Mike                 12 No Andover               5.33m   17-06.00 
 33 Kenney, Andrew            11 Masconomet               5.32m   17-05.50 
 34 Martin, Jayson            12 Central Cath-Law         5.30m   17-04.75 
 35 Henry, Donovan            10 Catholic Mem.            5.28m   17-04.00 
 36 Donahie, Greg             12 Whitman-Hanson           5.25m   17-02.75 
 37 McDonald, Jack            09 Algonquin-Nrthbr         5.24m   17-02.25 
 37 Vial, Devin               10 Dartmouth                5.24m   17-02.25 
 37 Garcia, Felipe            11 Lynn Classical           5.24m   17-02.25 
 40 Taylor, Pat               12 Dracut                   5.23m   17-02.00 
 41 Gannon, Steve             11 Mansfield                5.19m   17-00.50 
 42 Semedo, Josh              11 Marlborough              5.16m   16-11.25 
 43 Kirby, Richard            11 Tewksbury                5.15m   16-10.75 
 44 Colleymore, Rudy          10 Lynn Classical           5.12m   16-09.75 
 44 Plaza, Dillon             12 Concord-Carlisle         5.12m   16-09.75 
 46 Murphy, Adam              09 Masconomet               5.08m   16-08.00 
 47 Shea, Joe                 11 Milford                  5.07m   16-07.75 
 48 Copley, Mackenzie         11 Oliver Ames              5.03m   16-06.00 
 49 Burns, Clint              12 Whitman-Hanson           4.94m   16-02.50 
 50 Turnheim, Sascha 1037     12 Arlington                4.87m   15-11.75 
 50 McCray, Rodney            12 No Andover               4.87m   15-11.75 
 52 Brereton, Ryan               Falmouth                 4.84m   15-10.50 
 53 Maciel, Kevin             12 Tewksbury                4.77m   15-07.75 
 54 Pondelli, Joseph          12 Tewksbury                4.76m   15-07.50 
 55 Dada, Dammy               11 Lynn Classical           4.72m   15-06.00 
 55 Huang, Tony 1012          10 Arlington                4.72m   15-06.00 
 57 Tuff, Bryant              09 Dracut                   4.49m   14-08.75 
 58 Alley, Matt               11 Milford                  4.29m   14-01.00 
 59 Searles, David            11 Masconomet               3.87m   12-08.50 
 60 Kody, Justin              10 Algonquin-Nrthbr         3.78m   12-05.00 
 -- Murray, Lance             12 Catholic Mem.             FOUL            
 -- Ryder, Quinn              12 Oliver Ames               FOUL            
 -- Greaney, Patrick          11 Mansfield                 FOUL            
 -- Cacciatore, Dom           10 Whitman-Hanson            FOUL            
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS                      
 Division II: * 32.57m  1982        ACTON-BOXBORO REG.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Katie           12 King Philip             10.67m   35-00.25 
  2 Daley, Laura              10 Oliver Ames             10.50m   34-05.50 
  3 Waldie, Candace           12 No Andover              10.45m   34-03.50 
  4 Bussiere, Brittney        12 Agawam                   9.75m   32-00.00 
  5 Hoole, Lauren             12 Central Cath-Law         9.70m   31-10.00 
  6 Burris, Jasmine           10 Gr New Bedford           9.69m   31-09.50 
  7 Jacintho, Lisetta         10 Tewksbury                9.58m   31-05.25 
  8 Higgins, Kyla             12 Tewksbury                9.52m   31-03.00 
  9 Donegan, Meg              11 Central Cath-Law         9.51m   31-02.50 
 10 Duggan, Lauren            11 Norwood                  9.48m   31-01.25 
 11 Reynolds, Sarah           11 Tewksbury                9.35m   30-08.25 
 12 Rideout, Aimee            12 Woburn                   9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Glavine, Liz              11 Ipswich                  9.20m   30-02.25 
 14 Winterson, Stephanie      12 Gr New Bedford           9.18m   30-01.50 
 15 Manos, Alex               12 Ipswich                  9.17m   30-01.00 
 16 Adler, Monica             12 Beverly                  9.04m   29-08.00 
 16 Condon, Kerry             12 Whitman-Hanson           9.04m   29-08.00 
 18 Irizarry, Katherine       11 Fitchburg                8.95m   29-04.50 
 19 Nyholm, Carolyn           10 Concord-Carlisle         8.73m   28-07.75 
 20 Daniel, Alexandra         11 Oliver Ames              8.65m   28-04.50 
 21 Fearing, Taylor           10 Marlborough              8.61m   28-03.00 
 22 dibenedetto, kara         11 Masconomet               8.57m   28-01.50 
 23 Bond, Stephanie           11 Silver Lake Reg.         8.49m   27-10.25 
 24 Chude, Cynthia            12 Marlborough              8.45m   27-08.75 
 25 English, Nicole           11 Arlington                8.44m   27-08.25 
 26 Hallahan, Kim             10 No Attleborough          8.43m   27-08.00 
 26 Thimble, Rachel           12 Milford                  8.43m   27-08.00 
 26 Doodlesack, Amanda        12 Reading                  8.43m   27-08.00 
 29 swift, nancy              12 Masconomet               8.40m   27-06.75 
 30 Tibbetts, Katie           12 Beverly                  8.37m   27-05.50 
 30 Martin, Sarah             12 Dartmouth                8.37m   27-05.50 
 32 Craven, Sarah             10 Winchester               8.32m   27-03.75 
 33 Tamayo, Melissa           11 No Andover               8.27m   27-01.75 
 34 Lauterwasser, Clara       11 Winchester               8.25m   27-01.00 
 35 Tremblay, Michaela        11 Central Cath-Law         8.19m   26-10.50 
 36 Janes, Tatyana            11 Salem                    8.17m   26-09.75 
 37 Stack, Haley              11 Silver Lake Reg.         8.15m   26-09.00 
 38 Hoag, Sophie 1017         12 Arlington                8.14m   26-08.50 
 38 Mullen, Terry             11 Needham                  8.14m   26-08.50 
 40 Glaubitz, Emily           12 Ipswich                  8.12m   26-07.75 
 41 Walsh, Anna               12 Marshfield               8.11m   26-07.25 
 42 Fevry, Gerri              11 Dracut                   8.09m   26-06.50 
 43 Hislop, Meg               12 Wellesley                8.06m   26-05.50 
 44 Fratello, Anna            09 Sharon                   8.01m   26-03.50 
 45 Palma, Naloti             10 Westborough              7.99m   26-02.75 
 46 Still, Kiara              11 Milford                  7.97m   26-01.75 
 47 Lis, Kate                 11 Westborough              7.93m   26-00.25 
 48 Bergeron, Kiley           11 Fitchburg                7.87m   25-10.00 
 49 Nobel, Angelica           12 Salem                    7.86m   25-09.50 
 50 Collins, Jessica          11 Gr New Bedford           7.85m   25-09.25 
 51 Souhail, Leila            11 Woburn                   7.78m   25-06.25 
 52 Curren, Hannah               No Attleborough          7.77m   25-06.00 
 53 Costello, Caroline        12 Reading                  7.75m   25-05.25 
 54 Katz, Sara                10 Dartmouth                7.71m   25-03.50 
 55 Campbell, Siana           09 Milford                  7.59m   24-11.00 
 55 Quinn, Riana              09 Silver Lake Reg.         7.59m   24-11.00 
 57 Tyson, Ty                    Reading                  7.57m   24-10.00 
 57 Correia, Stacy            11 Dartmouth                7.57m   24-10.00 
 59 Bromley, Megan            12 Beverly                  7.54m   24-09.00 
 59 Scriven, Kayla            12 Whitman-Hanson           7.54m   24-09.00 
 59 McCleary, Molly           12 Needham                  7.54m   24-09.00 
 62 Bussiere, Courtney        12 Agawam                   7.53m   24-08.50 
 63 Mattson, Ingrid              No Attleborough          7.52m   24-08.25 
 64 Greene, Brittany          11 Mansfield                7.51m   24-07.75 
 65 Shaw, Katie               12 King Philip              7.48m   24-06.50 
 66 Connolly, Erin            12 No Andover               7.47m   24-06.25 
 66 Crossen, Michaela         SR Notre Dame (H)           7.47m   24-06.25 
 68 Daily, Amanda             12 Whitman-Hanson           7.44m   24-05.00 
 69 Angelo, Anna              11 Woburn                   7.42m   24-04.25 
 70 Do, Elizabeth             SR Notre Dame (H)           7.41m   24-03.75 
 71 Seng, Norbrina            10 Stoughton                7.40m   24-03.50 
 71 Mosolglo, Tori            11 King Philip              7.40m   24-03.50 
 73 Anthony, Lizzy            10 Dracut                   7.35m   24-01.50 
 74 Daley, Sarah              12 Oliver Ames              7.32m   24-00.25 
 75 Granato, Amanda           12 Arlington                7.29m   23-11.00 
 76 Munley, Claire            12 Marlborough              7.27m   23-10.25 
 77 Covill, Molly             10 Shepherd Hill            7.23m   23-08.75 
 78 Vahey, Jackie             09 Winchester               7.17m   23-06.25 
 79 Turcotte, Danielle        09 Dracut                   7.10m   23-03.50 
 80 O'Keefe, Julie            10 Mansfield                7.00m   22-11.75 
 81 Olson, Erin               12 Agawam                   6.98m   22-11.00 
 81 DiFrancesco, Grace        10 Fitchburg                6.98m   22-11.00 
 83 Dwyer, Maggie             10 Marshfield               6.97m   22-10.50 
 83 Orkin, Rachel             11 Mansfield                6.97m   22-10.50 
 85 Xiang, Tina               10 Wellesley                6.88m   22-07.00 
 86 Finneran, Maeve           12 Norwood                  6.75m   22-01.75 
 87 Foley, Kathryn            10 Shepherd Hill            6.72m   22-00.75 
 88 Sobchuck, Jacqueline      10 Norwood                  6.70m   21-11.75 
 89 Tavares, Sally               Concord-Carlisle         6.64m   21-09.50 
 89 Wilga, Katie              11 Shepherd Hill            6.64m   21-09.50 
 91 Smith, Ali                12 Notre Dame (H)           6.60m   21-08.00 
 92 Hantzis, Sophia           11 Concord-Carlisle         6.59m   21-07.50 
 93 colangelo, katie          11 Masconomet               6.49m   21-03.50 
 94 Rubin, Bri                09 Needham                  6.46m   21-02.50 
 95 Graham, D'Kyah            10 Stoughton                6.41m   21-00.50 
 96 King, Jessica             12 Salem                    6.36m   20-10.50 
 97 Tanner, Kelly             10 Wellesley                6.25m   20-06.25 
 98 Forsyth, Abby             11 Marshfield               6.21m   20-04.50 
 99 Sawyer, Ashley            11 Sharon                   5.65m   18-06.50 
100 Collins, Casey            09 Westborough              5.62m   18-05.25 
101 Christiano, Gina          12 Sharon                   5.33m   17-06.00 
102 Quattrucci, Olivia        09 Stoughton                5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree                   
 Division II: * 45.65m  1984        BURLINGTON HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bombaugh, Samuel          12 Falmouth                17.50m   57-05.00 
  2 Margiotta, Gus            12 Gloucester              16.40m   53-09.75 
  3 Borrelli, Zachary         12 Central Cath-Law        15.09m   49-06.25 
  4 Peter, Kevin              12 No Attleborough         14.79m   48-06.25 
  5 Angelo, Joe               12 Woburn                  14.52m   47-07.75 
  6 Wright, Mike              12 Oliver Ames             14.02m   46-00.00 
  7 Rowe, Bobby               12 King Philip             13.93m   45-08.50 
  8 LaClair, Zach             11 No Attleborough         13.64m   44-09.00 
  9 Fournier, Shawn           11 Central Cath-Law        13.01m   42-08.25 
 10 Schaufenbil, Francis      12 Central Cath-Law        12.98m   42-07.00 
 11 Roderiques, Kyle          11 Gr New Bedford          12.85m   42-02.00 
 12 Huff, Dylan               12 Milford                 12.82m   42-00.75 
 13 Unis, Chris                  Gloucester              12.79m   41-11.50 
 14 Lurvey, Dylan             12 No Andover              12.75m   41-10.00 
 15 Millefoglie, Maximo       12 Gloucester              12.74m   41-09.75 
 16 Pelletier, Justin         12 Dartmouth               12.64m   41-05.75 
 16 Baiardi, Brian            12 Whitman-Hanson          12.64m   41-05.75 
 18 Baker, Alexander          12 Minnechaug Reg.         12.60m   41-04.25 
 19 Garcia, Josh              12 Gr New Bedford          12.49m   40-11.75 
 20 Kestenbaum, Andrew        11 Dartmouth               12.43m   40-09.50 
 21 Mullaney, Josh            12 No Attleborough         12.31m   40-04.75 
 21 Staub, Nick               10 Dracut                  12.31m   40-04.75 
 23 Ma, Liangxu               12 Winchester              12.30m   40-04.25 
 24 Adams, Jeremy             10 Algonquin-Nrthbr        12.25m   40-02.25 
 25 Fidler, Sean              11 Concord-Carlisle        12.23m   40-01.50 
 26 Belmore, Adam             12 Whitman-Hanson          12.21m   40-00.75 
 27 Anderson, Matt            12 King Philip             12.11m   39-08.75 
 28 Blackstock, Patrick       12 No Andover              12.07m   39-07.25 
 29 Carafa, Nick              11 Mansfield               11.99m   39-04.00 
 30 McLaughlin, Tim           12 Catholic Mem.           11.96m   39-03.00 
 31 Holm, Ben                 12 No Andover              11.95m   39-02.50 
 32 Ryan, Robert              12 Reading                 11.88m   38-11.75 
 33 Fortes, Lucas             11 Oliver Ames             11.64m   38-02.25 
 34 Kohl, Alex                   Winchester              11.56m   37-11.25 
 35 Scanlon, Peter            12 Marshfield              11.52m   37-09.50 
 36 Shilo, DJ                 11 Norwood                 11.51m   37-09.25 
 36 Giroux, Albert            11 Marlborough             11.51m   37-09.25 
 38 Conboy, Kevin             12 Cent. Cath - B          11.47m   37-07.75 
 38 Alvarez, Edward           12 Arlington               11.47m   37-07.75 
 38 Sinclair, Evan            12 Norwood                 11.47m   37-07.75 
 41 Kilbride, Ryan            12 Reading                 11.38m   37-04.00 
 42 Flaherty, Brendan         11 Woburn                  11.37m   37-03.75 
 42 Giannouloudis, Billy      11 Mansfield               11.37m   37-03.75 
 44 Twerago, Jeff             12 Stoughton               11.35m   37-03.00 
 45 Melendez, Luis            10 Gr New Bedford          11.30m   37-01.00 
 46 MacSwain, Nick            12 Whitman-Hanson          11.29m   37-00.50 
 47 Hamilton, James           11 Oliver Ames             11.28m   37-00.25 
 48 Coffey, Kyle              12 Westborough             11.24m   36-10.50 
 49 Mazzola, Brian            11 Arlington               11.23m   36-10.25 
 49 O'Keefe, Evan             12 Reading                 11.23m   36-10.25 
 51 Facendola, Patrick        11 Cent. Cath - B          11.21m   36-09.50 
 52 Breault, Josh             12 Shepherd Hill           11.20m   36-09.00 
 52 Boursiquot, Greg          11 Stoughton               11.20m   36-09.00 
 54 Scerra, Adam              11 Marlborough             11.17m   36-07.75 
 55 Brandso, Grunde           11 Dartmouth               11.16m   36-07.50 
 56 Isakson, Joe              11 Catholic Mem.           11.13m   36-06.25 
 57 Malgeri, Jimmy            12 Woburn                  11.11m   36-05.50 
 58 Griffin, Mason            10 Wellesley               11.10m   36-05.00 
 59 Andreassi, Joseph         12 Falmouth                11.09m   36-04.75 
 60 Slatter, Mike                Masconomet              11.06m   36-03.50 
 60 Palmer, Wes               10 Concord-Carlisle        11.06m   36-03.50 
 62 Barbarisi, Rory           11 Concord-Carlisle        11.05m   36-03.00 
 63 Bermudez, Eric            11 Masconomet              11.04m   36-02.75 
 64 Galligan, Tim             12 Masconomet              11.01m   36-01.50 
 65 Piscitelli, Matt          11 King Philip             10.97m   36-00.00 
 66 Haggert, Will             11 Winchester              10.96m   35-11.50 
 66 Southard, Lane            11 Algonquin-Nrthbr        10.96m   35-11.50 
 68 McGuire, Mickey           12 Marlborough             10.94m   35-10.75 
 68 Deeb, Steve               12 Ipswich                 10.94m   35-10.75 
 70 Sobol, Joseph             12 Wellesley               10.91m   35-09.50 
 71 Shepherd, Myles           12 Falmouth                10.84m   35-06.75 
 72 Alves, Brandon               Stoughton               10.81m   35-05.75 
 73 Myles, Eric               10 Fitchburg               10.80m   35-05.25 
 74 Hopkinson, Brendah        11 Cent. Cath - B          10.79m   35-05.00 
 75 Surdyka, Dan              11 Minnechaug Reg.         10.78m   35-04.50 
 76 Diaz, Ethan               12 Fitchburg               10.69m   35-01.00 
 77 Plotner, Ben              12 Ipswich                 10.52m   34-06.25 
 77 Lopez, Adriel             11 Westborough             10.52m   34-06.25 
 79 Rhien, Noah               12 Westborough             10.50m   34-05.50 
 80 Larsen, Andrew            12 Shepherd Hill           10.32m   33-10.25 
 81 Roberts, Austin           12 Agawam                  10.27m   33-08.50 
 82 Martin, Brian             11 Marshfield              10.15m   33-03.75 
 83 Piscitelli, Matt          12 Shepherd Hill           10.07m   33-00.50 
 84 Acosta, Derrick           11 Tewksbury                9.98m   32-09.00 
 85 Grinley, Patrick          10 Tewksbury                9.92m   32-06.50 
 86 Duong, Tommy              09 Fitchburg                9.90m   32-05.75 
 87 Chen, Jeff                12 Milford                  9.77m   32-00.75 
 88 Alvardo, Louis               Mansfield                9.75m   32-00.00 
 89 Griffen, Connor           10 Catholic Mem.            9.61m   31-06.50 
 90 Campbell, Christopher     11 Tewksbury                9.56m   31-04.50 
 91 Feyler, Dan               12 Marshfield               9.55m   31-04.00 
 92 Stevens, Randy            11 Wellesley                9.50m   31-02.00 
 93 Bozarjian, Christopher    11 Salem                    9.48m   31-01.25 
 94 Porter, Joshua            11 Dracut                   9.46m   31-00.50 
 95 Berzms, Mark                 Ipswich                  9.44m   30-11.75 
 96 Quigley, Neil                Arlington                9.42m   30-11.00 
 97 Babaletos, Tom            10 Dracut                   9.34m   30-07.75 
 98 Ciavattone, Jonathan      09 Norwood                  9.31m   30-06.50 
 99 Keville, Brian            12 Algonquin-Nrthbr         9.25m   30-04.25 
100 Cowell, Jack              11 Agawam                   9.05m   29-08.25 
101 Owens, Matthew            12 Salem                    9.01m   29-06.75 
102 Paulin, Mike              12 Agawam                   8.97m   29-05.25 
103 Gaudette, Chaney          11 Milford                  8.83m   28-11.75 
104 Rosenbaum, Dan            10 Sharon                   8.81m   28-11.00 
105 Dones, David              10 Sharon                   8.60m   28-02.75 
106 Kazanek, Robert           10 Sharon                   8.48m   27-10.00 
107 Collins, Ryan             11 Minnechaug Reg.          8.27m   27-01.75 
108 Dibble, Ben               12 Salem                    7.47m   24-06.25 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic, Boys       Central Cath-Law         5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 North Attleboro, Boys        No Attleborough         J5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Winchester, Boys             Winchester              J5.25m   17-02.75 
  4 North Andover, Boys          No Andover               5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 Westbourough, Boys           Westborough              5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Algonquin Reg., Boys         Algonquin-Nrthbr         5.15m   16-10.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tewksbury                   48        2) Oliver Ames                24   
    3) Central Catholic-Lawrence   24        4) Mansfield                  22   
    5) Algonquin Reg.-Northboro    21        6) Beverly                    20   
    7) Reading                     16.33     8) Falmouth                   16   
    9) Westborough                 12       10) Norwood                    10   
   10) Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  10       10) Belmont                    10   
   10) Sharon                      10       14) North Andover               9   
   15) Ipswich                      8.33    16) Wellesley                   8   
   17) Walpole                      6       17) Marshfield                  6   
   17) Arlington                    6       17) Gr New Bedford RVT          6   
   21) Agawam                       4       21) King Philip                 4   
   23) Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield    3       23) Whitman-Hanson Reg.         3   
   25) North Attleborough           2       26) Gloucester                  1.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Attleborough          54        2) Reading                    39   
    3) Mansfield                   38        3) Central Catholic-Lawrence  38   
    5) Marshfield                  28        6) Gloucester                 20   
    7) Woburn                      18        8) Walpole                    10   
    9) King Philip                  8       10) Oliver Ames                 8   
   10) Malden Catholic              8       10) North Andover               8   
   13) Ipswich                      6       13) Winchester                  6   
   15) Dartmouth                    5       16) Falmouth                    4   
   17) Dracut                       3       18) Needham                     2   
   18) Natick                       2       20) Westborough                 1.50
   20) Algonquin Reg.-Northboro     1.50    22) Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston   1   
   22) Whitman-Hanson Reg.          1