Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan15_OCLDua_set1.shtml

OCL Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 15, 2010

OCL Dual Meet Series 1/15/10

For a story about this race, see Scores for OCL 1/15/10.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2010 07:06 PM
                           OCL  Meet #7 - 1/15/2010                            
                                   2009-2010                                   
                         Reggie Lewis Center - Boston                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ayers, Katie              11 B-R                    5:36.10  
  2 Massoud, Nicole           11 Durfee                 5:36.80  
  3 Aveni, Kassandra          12 B-R                    5:39.00  
  4 McDonald, Megan           10 B-R                    5:47.40  
  5 Walko, Bella                 Barnstable             6:02.20  
  6 Gillis, Jessica           11 B-R                    6:09.50  
  7 Monahan, Lauren           11 B-R                    6:34.60  
  8 O'Brien, Abaigeal         10 Durfee                 6:39.80  
  9 Sullivan, Ashley          10 Barnstable             6:47.40  
 10 Hamie, Lamia              09 Taunton                7:05.50  
Section  2  
  1 Pryor, Devyn              11 Dartmouth              5:57.69  
  2 Cuddeback, Shelby         09 Attleboro              6:01.70  
  3 Araujo, Andrea            12 Attleboro              6:19.50  
  4 Bermudez, Sophie          10 Dartmouth              6:36.90  
  5 Santos, Jessica           11 Dartmouth              7:06.60  
  6 Machado, Katrina          11 Dartmouth              7:13.40  
  7 Cronin, Kathleen          11 Attleboro              7:20.30  
  8 Vital, Morissa            11 Dartmouth              7:41.30  
  9 Sherman, Katie            12 Dartmouth              7:44.40  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mullen, Tom               12 B-R                    4:42.00  
  2 Whitty, Chris             10 Durfee                 4:50.10  
  3 Hardy, Greg               11 Barnstable             4:50.40  
  4 Tran, Scott               09 Taunton                4:58.00  
  5 Marini, Nick              12 B-R                    5:02.00  
  6 Cabral, Antonio           11 Durfee                 5:02.30  
  7 Tierno, Daniel            10 Barnstable             5:06.60  
  8 Nee, Rob                  10 B-R                    5:07.10  
  9 Silva, Matthew            12 Taunton                5:14.60  
 10 Brady, Mitchell           10 B-R                    5:20.50  
 11 Ostenson, Zach            09 Taunton                5:25.70  
 12 Post, Anthony             12 Barnstable             5:30.20  
 13 McKenna, Shayne           10 Barnstable             6:15.00  
Section  2  
  1 Kelly, Connor             11 Attleboro              5:09.20  
  2 Paine, Erik               12 Dartmouth              5:16.50  
  3 Breault, John             11 Dartmouth              5:16.80  
  4 Palermo, Jordan           09 Attleboro              5:27.90  
  5 Lemay, Corey              09 Attleboro              5:33.40  
  6 Carreiro, Adam            11 Dartmouth              5:36.40  
  7 Isaacs, Jeremy            09 Dartmouth              5:40.50  
  8 Fodor, Karoly             10 Attleboro              5:44.90  
  9 Biron, Ray Paul           10 Dartmouth              5:45.20  
 10 Cormier, Alez             12 Dartmouth              5:45.70  
 -- Wang, Adam                11 Dartmouth                   DQ   Cut in early
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carrita, Lindsey          10 Durfee                   10.93  
  2 Griffin, Elisha           10 Durfee                   11.24  
  3 Mello, Lindsay            10 Durfee                   11.51  
  4 Kirby, Meaghan            10 Taunton                  11.79  
  5 Bisio, Tabby              09 Taunton                  14.36  
Section  2  
  1 Burbank, Meredith         12 Barnstable                9.19  
  2 Pomroy, Molly             12 B-R                       9.35  
  3 Perkins, Jacqui           11 B-R                      10.61  
  4 Murray, Andrea            12 B-R                      10.84  
  5 Andres, Hannah            08 Barnstable               11.54  
  6 Hood, Annabelle           10 B-R                      11.83  
 -- Dooley, Taylor            10 Barnstable                  DQ   Jewelry
Section  3  
  1 Belin, Terreyana          11 Attleboro                 9.80  
  2 Jennings, Sarah           12 Attleboro                10.30  
  3 Dreher, Mikayla              Dartmouth                10.49  
  4 Gonsalves, Maura          11 Dartmouth                11.30  
  5 Haselton, Kaitlyn         11 Attleboro                11.41  
  6 Gagne, Heather            10 Dartmouth                11.93  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rodriguez, David          12 Durfee                    9.95  
  2 Kalunga, Leandro          11 Durfee                   10.11  
  3 Wright, Jamey             09 Durfee                   10.20  
  4 Peixinho, Todd            10 Durfee                   10.26  
  5 Campbell, Kevin           12 Taunton                  10.80  
  6 Suazo, Josh               10 Taunton                  11.00  
  7 Pedro, Danny              09 Taunton                  11.32  
  8 Horne, Daishawn           10 Taunton                  11.34  
Section  2  
  1 Schlatz, Nick             10 B-R                       9.04  
  2 Demoura, Eric             10 B-R                      10.06  
  3 Kelley, Robert            12 Barnstable               10.61  
  4 Banks, Dylan              10 Barnstable               11.09  
Section  3  
  1 Sousa, Jay                11 Dartmouth                 9.20  
  2 Gillard, Steven           10 Attleboro                 9.51  
  3 Allain, Chace             11 Dartmouth                 9.53  
  4 Smith, Brendan            10 Dartmouth                 9.89  
  5 Levine, Zach              11 Attleboro                11.51  
  6 Callahan, Mike            09 Attleboro                12.32  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trappier, Shanelle        10 Taunton                   8.06  
  2 Darby, Angelia            10 Durfee                    8.07  
  3 Dupont, Andrea            10 Durfee                    8.15  
  4 Morrissey, Katelin        09 Taunton                   8.25  
  5 Burns, Katelyn            12 Durfee                    8.26  
  6 Bonanca, Jalyn            09 Durfee                    8.29  
 -- Trappier, Anisha          10 Taunton                     DQ   Jewelry
Section  2  
  1 Salmon, Lamoy             12 Barnstable                7.94  
  2 Barnett, Sarah            09 B-R                       8.09  
  3 Koczela, Lauren           10 B-R                       8.11  
  4 Fitzsimons, Hannah        12 Barnstable                8.20  
  5 Esposito, Mikaela         10 B-R                       8.26   8.253
  6 Henson, Amanda            08 Barnstable                8.26   8.258
  7 Woolery, Dasia            09 Barnstable                8.28  
  8 Frye, Sarah               10 B-R                       8.42  
Section  3  
  1 Guveia, Kelly             12 Dartmouth                 7.78  
  2 Ouellette, Emilie         12 Attleboro                 7.82  
  3 Loerinc, Leah             11 Dartmouth                 8.31  
  4 Jeffery, Jessica          12 Attleboro                 8.36  
  5 Georgadarellis, Gina      10 Dartmouth                 8.44  
  6 Silvia, Hillary           09 Dartmouth                 8.52  
  7 Lacsamana, Pauline        12 Attleboro                 8.53  
  8 Wnuk, Samantha            09 Attleboro                 9.03  
Section  4  
 -- Rogers, Jena              12 Attleboro                X8.20  
 -- Gorrill, Elizabeth        08 Barnstable               X8.60  
 -- Bushey, Katherine         09 Attleboro                X8.73  
 -- Ilacqua, Dominique        11 B-R                      X8.76  
 -- Furrey, Juliann           09 Dartmouth                X9.09  
 -- O'Day, Erin               09 Barnstable               X9.13  
 -- Rodriguez, Maria-Camilla  09 Durfee                   X9.90  
Section  5  
 -- Tabaczynski, Allison      10 B-R                      X8.61  
 -- Staples, Molly            09 Dartmouth                X8.74  
 -- Manlove, Katie            10 Attleboro                X8.74  
 -- Beynor, Jessica           08 Barnstable               X9.01  
 -- Haugh, Jennifer           10 Durfee                   X9.77  
 -- Berthold, Amanda          10 Attleboro                X9.97  
 -- Horn, Mary                09 Barnstable                 XDQ   Jewelry
Section  6  
 -- Remie, Amanda             08 Barnstable               X8.72  
 -- Lee, Meghan               09 Barnstable               X9.45  
 -- Beynor, Jacklyn           08 Barnstable               X9.46  
 -- Whitney, Samantha         09 Attleboro               X10.19  
 -- Kerr, Emma                09 Barnstable              X10.56  
 -- Andrews, Kamoy            09 Attleboro                  XDQ   Jewelry
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joyner, Radcliffe         12 Taunton                   6.92  
  2 Caron, Zachary            11 Durfee                    6.97  
  3 Sevier, Cameron           11 Durfee                    7.05  
  4 Bothelo, Caleb            12 Durfee                    7.14  
  5 Roque, Eric               12 Durfee                    7.26  
  6 Torres, T J               11 Taunton                   7.83  
  7 Frias, Nolin              12 Taunton                   8.13  
Section  2  
  1 Thompson, Mark            11 Barnstable                7.14  
  2 Alder, Eliot              12 Barnstable                7.21  
  3 Norgaard, Mike            11 B-R                       7.30   7.294
  4 Harrington, Neil          12 B-R                       7.30   7.296
  5 Garvey, Ryan              11 Barnstable                7.43  
  6 Gutzmore, Mike               Barnstable                7.47  
  7 Brennen, Sam              10 B-R                       7.50  
Section  3  
  1 Vo, Tri                   12 Attleboro                 7.08  
  2 Soares, Matt              11 Dartmouth                 7.11  
  3 Loranger, Mitchell        09 Dartmouth                 7.30  
  4 Francis, Kyle             10 Dartmouth                 7.32  
  5 Chhor, Chheang            11 Attleboro                 7.35  
  6 Bourque, David            10 Dartmouth                 7.74  
  7 Rogan, Kenny              10 Attleboro                 8.02  
  8 Michienzi, Cameron        09 Attleboro                 8.14  
Section  4  
 -- Mello, Justin             12 Dartmouth                X7.68  
 -- Assaker, Taarek           11 Durfee                   X7.69  
 -- MaKnooni, Andre           10 Dartmouth                X7.72  
 -- Turnbull, David           12 Barnstable               X7.76  
 -- Latimer, Jeff             11 Barnstable               X8.23  
 -- Salgueiro, Paulo          09 Attleboro                X8.27  
 -- Hines, Frankie            10 Attleboro                X9.06  
 -- Ruiz, Oscar               09 Attleboro                X9.40  
Section  5  
 -- Souza, Quentin            09 Durfee                   X7.73  
 -- Thomas, Sam               10 Dartmouth                X7.83  
 -- Chow, Man                 10 Durfee                   X7.90  
 -- Soares, Thomas            10 Durfee                   X7.98  
 -- Beynor, Dennis            10 Barnstable               X8.01  
 -- Ouellette, Andrew         10 Durfee                   X8.30  
 -- Cadle, Frank                 Attleboro                X8.49  
 -- Eid, Abraham              09 Attleboro                X8.51  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wyman, Jill               12 B-R                    3:21.10  
  2 Rosenberg, Aliya          11 B-R                    3:29.20  
  3 Skillin, Sarah            09 Durfee                 3:36.60  
  4 Arruda, Kayla             12 Durfee                 3:38.70  
  5 Mizuno, Brenna            12 Taunton                3:45.50  
  6 Iacovelli, Alicia         09 Barnstable             4:08.70  
  7 Brown, Chloe              09 Barnstable             4:26.40  
Section  2  
  1 Warner, Warner            10 Dartmouth              3:29.40  
  2 Cutler, Meghan            11 Attleboro              3:35.40  
  3 Ferzoco, Amanda           10 Attleboro              3:42.20  
  4 Siegal, Abby              10 Dartmouth              3:49.90  
  5 Teixeira, Courtney        11 Dartmouth              3:52.10  
  6 Dowd, Kayla               10 Dartmouth              3:56.50  
  7 Robbins, Kayla            11 Attleboro              3:59.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Quinerly, D'Andre         11 Durfee                 2:44.50  
  2 Folger, Jeremy            10 Durfee                 2:44.90  
  3 Allen, Daniel             12 Taunton                2:45.50  
  4 Leonard, Taran            10 Dartmouth              2:50.00  
  5 MacDonald, Cam            12 B-R                    2:53.70  
  6 Warish, Mike              12 B-R                    2:54.20  
  7 Hall, ED                  09 B-R                    2:58.70  
  8 Price, Cory               09 Taunton                3:07.10  
  9 Smith, Doug               12 B-R                    3:07.90  
 10 MacArthur, James          10 B-R                    3:14.00  
 11 McKinnon, Mike            12 B-R                    3:21.10  
 12 Blue, Alexander           11 Barnstable             3:23.70  
 13 Tinoco, Jose              09 Durfee                 4:19.40  
Section  2  
  1 Gaffney, Michael          12 Dartmouth              2:48.10  
  2 Murphy, Joseph            11 Attleboro              2:55.10  
  3 Ivanov, Yuriy             11 Dartmouth              2:55.70  
  4 Ohrenberger, Joshua       11 Attleboro              2:57.10  
  5 Harris, Eric              10 Attleboro              3:04.10  
  6 Remy-Miller, Keegan       10 Dartmouth              3:05.30  
  7 Silva, Robert             11 Attleboro              3:13.60  
  8 Sullivan, Michael         12 Attleboro              3:16.90  
  9 Thornhill, Sean           10 Attleboro              3:19.50  
 10 Clifton, Tommy            10 Attleboro              3:19.70  
 11 Huang, Dennis             10 Attleboro              3:20.80  
 12 Oliveira, Tyler           11 Dartmouth              3:43.60  
 13 Magliozzi, Peter          09 Attleboro              3:45.70  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maze, Chrissy             10 Taunton                2:00.00  
  2 Jordan, Talissa           10 Durfee                 2:02.20  
  3 Garant, Alexa             09 Durfee                 2:02.40  
  4 Mizuno, Shea              10 Taunton                2:03.30  
  5 Amaral, Kasi              12 Taunton                2:29.70  
Section  2  
  1 Desrochers, Erin          12 B-R                    1:46.00  
  2 Sullivan, Jess            10 B-R                    1:46.40  
  3 MacMillan, Sam            11 B-R                    1:50.90  
  4 Kennedy, Amanda           10 Barnstable             2:00.30  
  5 Corliss, Rebecca          09 Barnstable             2:04.40  
  6 Weatherly, Adin           10 Barnstable             2:10.40  
  7 Dooley, Tarin             12 Barnstable             2:11.20  
Section  3  
  1 Marion, Riley             10 Dartmouth              1:53.60  
  2 Bull, Mary                11 Attleboro              1:57.40  
  3 Sullivan, Meaghan         12 Dartmouth              2:02.40  
  4 McManus, Reilly           11 Dartmouth              2:04.80  
  5 Cao, Amy                  11 Attleboro              2:05.80  
  6 Gormley, Libby            11 Dartmouth              2:07.30  
  7 Baldwin, Veronica         11 Dartmouth              2:07.50  
  8 Corbett, Ashley           09 Attleboro              2:12.30  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Souza, Steven             12 Durfee                 1:24.30  
  2 Greenhalgh, Ryan          12 Taunton                1:27.60  
  3 Deung, Sam                11 Durfee                 1:36.40  
  4 Adams, James              10 Taunton                1:49.80  
  5 Maxime, Farnel            09 Taunton                1:54.00  
Section  2  
  1 Canon, Jonathan           11 Barnstable             1:31.30  
  2 Goodhue, Nick             10 B-R                    1:33.60  
  3 Delsignor, Dan            11 B-R                    1:33.80  
  4 Wyman, Matt               09 B-R                    1:36.40  
  5 Livingston, Matt          10 B-R                    1:38.30  
  6 Trout, Mike               10 Barnstable             1:38.60  
  7 Cooney, Steve             12 B-R                    1:41.00  
  8 Tamash, Riley             12 Barnstable             1:43.10  
Section  3  
  1 Brandsoe, Sondre          12 Dartmouth              1:32.50  
  2 Filipe, Aaron             10 Attleboro              1:33.80  
  3 Deschenes, Pat            12 Attleboro              1:37.70  
  4 Furtado, Paul             12 Dartmouth              1:38.50  
  5 Faria, Chris              12 Dartmouth              1:39.70  
  6 Nye, Corbett              11 Dartmouth              1:46.70  
  7 Oliveira, Matthieu        10 Dartmouth              1:47.70  
  8 Cutler, Kevin             10 Attleboro              1:48.00  
  9 Allain, Chace             11 Dartmouth              1:48.30  
 10 Quilty, Brenden           10 Attleboro              1:48.80  
 11 Kim, DO Hyun              10 Dartmouth              1:48.90  
 12 Gulino, Andrew            09 Attleboro              1:49.50  
 13 Patel, Bhaumik            10 Attleboro              1:50.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Myers, Jessalyn           12 Taunton                  45.10  
  2 Roberts, Bianca           11 Durfee                   46.80  
  3 Motta, Allie              12 Durfee                   47.10  
  4 Correia, SI SI            10 Taunton                  47.40  
  5 Bisio, Amber              10 Taunton                  50.20  
  6 Hall, Anjelica            11 Durfee                   56.10  
Section  2  
  1 Gabriele, Kim             11 B-R                      44.10  
  2 Laubi, Melissa            10 B-R                      44.70  
  3 Cicalis, Krissy           10 B-R                      45.50  
  4 Ashe, Victoria            10 Barnstable               47.30  
  5 Rich, Rebecca             10 Barnstable               48.80  
  6 Mahabir, Rani             10 Barnstable               49.40  
Section  3  
  1 Robitaille, Briana        09 Attleboro                44.70  
  2 Gaydou, Kerin             11 Dartmouth                45.10  
  3 Cook, Arleigha            10 Dartmouth                46.50  
  4 Bettencourt, Ali          10 Dartmouth                49.70  
  5 Shepard, Kelsey           09 Attleboro                51.80  
  6 Erwin, Samantha           11 Attleboro                53.60  
Section  4  
 -- Simonzi, Noah             11 B-R                     X48.30  
 -- Brown, Megan              10 Taunton                 X49.60  
 -- Curtin, Chelsey           10 B-R                     X49.90  
 -- Mesirow, Robin            09 Barnstable              X50.40  
 -- Spence, Jamie             09 Barnstable              X50.80  
Section  5  
 -- Arruda, Tess              09 Dartmouth               X48.60  
 -- Phillips, Lindsey         11 Dartmouth               X50.20  
 -- Marshall, Ellen           09 Dartmouth               X52.70  
 -- Cao, Tiffany              11 Attleboro               X54.10  
 -- Panasuk, Courtney         10 Attleboro               X56.10  
 -- Sabilla, Jacqueline       10 Attleboro               X59.00  
Section  6  
 -- Tsonis, Korinna           09 Dartmouth               X50.40  
 -- Eddy, Amanda              10 Attleboro               X58.00  
 -- Tedesco, Amy              09 Attleboro             X1:01.70  
 -- Robbins, Kayla            11 Attleboro             X1:04.50  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brown, Enrique            11 Durfee                   37.50  
  2 Frank, Tim                11 Durfee                   39.10  
  3 Bisio, Tyler              12 Taunton                  39.40  
  4 Suazo, Josh               10 Taunton                  39.70  
  5 Wesley, Shawn             12 Durfee                   40.10  
  6 Spencer, Patrick          12 Taunton                  40.40  
Section  2  
  1 Reid, Kyle                12 B-R                      38.00  
  2 Avigne-Kennedy, Ryan      10 Barnstable               39.10  
  3 Morin, Brendan            10 B-R                      39.30  
  4 Tierno, David             12 Barnstable               39.50  
  5 Rose, Connor              10 Barnstable               40.20  
  6 Horn, Tom                 12 Barnstable               40.50  
Section  3  
  1 Hilchey, Tyler            12 Dartmouth                37.10  
  2 Jarousky, Brandon         10 Attleboro                38.90  
  3 Lang, Tim                 11 Dartmouth                39.10  
  4 Tavares, Tyler            12 Dartmouth                40.00  
  5 Pike, Stephen             11 Attleboro                40.30  
  6 Cao, Tom                  12 Attleboro                40.70  
Section  4  
 -- Daddona, Jeff             11 Durfee                  X40.20  
 -- George, Zach              11 Attleboro               X40.50  
 -- Rocha, Cody               11 Durfee                  X40.90  
 -- Nixon, Mitchell           10 Attleboro               X41.60  
 -- Nixon, Phillip            10 Attleboro               X44.10  
 -- Soares, Thomas            10 Durfee                  X44.50  
Section  5  
 -- Kelley, Robert            12 Barnstable              X44.70  
 -- Sampson, Charles          09 Attleboro               X48.70  
 -- Aguilera, Cristian        09 Attleboro               X50.10  
 -- Dubin, Sam                12 Barnstable              X50.40  
 -- Yusuf, Sammir             09 Attleboro               X58.80  
Section  6  
 -- Blanchette, Matt          10 Dartmouth               X42.30  
 -- Bishop, D J               10 Dartmouth               X42.60  
 -- Pike, Girard              10 Taunton                 X45.20  
 -- Casadonte, Anthony        09 Attleboro               X46.20  
 -- Kass, Lewis               09 Attleboro               X52.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gralton, Claire           09 Barnstable            13:42.60  
  2 Sine, Courtney            12 Dartmouth             14:02.20  
  3 Peck, Jennifer            10 Attleboro             14:02.70  
  4 Elliott, Paige            10 Attleboro             14:28.00  
  5 Butler, Shena-Kaye        09 Durfee                15:24.10  
  6 Kirby, Colleen            12 Taunton               15:41.10  
  7 Enroth, Morgan            11 Dartmouth             16:24.40  
  8 Motta, Angela             10 Durfee                16:37.80  
  9 Duval, Rebecca            09 Durfee                16:40.90  
 10 Massoud, Kate             09 Durfee                17:30.70  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henrich, Jason            09 Taunton               10:31.90  
  2 Androwski, Nick           12 Taunton               11:04.70  
  3 Souza, Quentin            09 Durfee                11:10.30  
  4 Rogers, Jake              10 Taunton               11:19.50  
  5 Czepiel, Chris            09 Taunton               11:20.00  
  6 Levine, Zach              11 Attleboro             11:21.80  
  7 Fullerton, Ethan          10 Attleboro             11:22.80  
  8 Capparella, Paul          09 Barnstable            11:26.80  
  9 Kielty, Derek             10 Dartmouth             11:43.90  
 10 Walecka, Alex             11 Dartmouth             11:52.20  
 11 Cunningham, Thomas        09 Barnstable            11:53.20  
 12 Murray, Sam               09 Attleboro             12:00.40  
 13 Cooney, Jeff              11 B-R                   12:00.50  
 14 Putt, Ryan                10 B-R                   13:29.70  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:53.50  
  2 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:55.10  
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:56.90  
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:57.20  
  5 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 2:00.30  
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 2:00.80  
Section  2  
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                 X2:01.70  
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'C'                 X2:05.10  
 -- Barnstable H.S.  'B'                               X2:08.30  
 -- Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                X2:09.80  
 -- Attleboro H.S.  'C'                                X2:17.60  
 -- Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                             XDQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:36.00  
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.30  
  3 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.90  
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:38.20  
  5 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:42.40  
  6 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:42.90  
Section  2  
  1 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 1:46.90  
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         1:47.80  
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                1:50.10  
  4 Attleboro H.S.  'C'                                 1:57.10  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 4:20.90  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:22.30  
  3 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:37.40  
  4 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   4:39.30  
  5 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:41.30  
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 5:02.80  
Section  2  
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                 X4:40.50  
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'C'                 X4:45.00  
 -- Barnstable H.S.  'B'                               X5:05.80  
 -- Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                X5:21.10  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   3:42.80  
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         3:45.10  
  3 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 3:47.10  
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                3:53.40  
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:55.80  
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:06.00  
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:16.60  
 -- Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                      DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Myers, Jessalyn           12 Taunton                4-09.00  
  2 Roberts, Bianca           11 Durfee                 4-09.00  
  3 Correia, SI SI            10 Taunton                4-05.00  
  4 Arruda, Kayla             12 Durfee                 4-03.00  
  5 Mello, Lindsay            10 Durfee                 4-03.00  
  5 Mizuno, Shea              10 Taunton                4-03.00  
 -- Motta, Allie              12 Durfee                      NH  
Flight  2  
  1 Perkins, Jacqui           11 B-R                    4-09.00  
  2 Carroll, Joanna           11 B-R                    4-05.00  
  3 Burbank, Meredith         12 Barnstable             4-05.00  
  4 Andres, Hannah            08 Barnstable             4-05.00  
  5 Beynor, Jessica           08 Barnstable             4-03.00  
  6 Hood, Annabelle           10 B-R                    4-01.00  
  6 Simonzi, Noah             11 B-R                    4-01.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Cutler, Meghan            11 Attleboro              4-11.00  
  2 Jennings, Sarah           12 Attleboro              4-09.00  
  3 Ferzoco, Amanda           10 Attleboro              4-05.00  
  4 Dreher, Mikayla              Dartmouth              4-01.00  
  4 Marion, Riley             10 Dartmouth              4-01.00  
 -- Gagne, Heather            10 Dartmouth                   NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cutler, Kevin             10 Attleboro              5-09.00  
  2 Brandsoe, Sondre          12 Dartmouth              5-05.00  
  3 Mello, Justin             12 Dartmouth             J5-03.00  
  4 Murphy, Joseph            11 Attleboro              5-01.00  
 -- Filipe, Aaron             10 Attleboro                   NH  
 -- Leonard, Taran            10 Dartmouth                   NH  
 -- Bourque, David            10 Dartmouth                   NH  
 -- Harris, Eric              10 Attleboro                   NH  
Flight  2  
  1 Souza, Steven             12 Durfee                J5-05.00  
  2 Spencer, Patrick          12 Taunton                5-03.00  
  3 Peixinho, Todd            10 Durfee                 5-01.00  
 -- Campbell, Kevin           12 Taunton                     NH  
Flight  3  
  1 Schlatz, Nick             10 B-R                    5-01.00  
  1 Mullen, Tom               12 B-R                    5-01.00  
 -- Beynor, Dennis            10 Barnstable                  NH  
 -- Starkey, James            10 Barnstable                  NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Trappier, Anisha          10 Taunton               15-01.25  
  2 Burns, Katelyn            12 Durfee                14-03.00  
  3 Griffin, Elisha           10 Durfee                13-02.50  
  4 Trappier, Shanelle        10 Taunton               13-02.25  
  5 Morrissey, Katelin        09 Taunton               13-00.00  
  6 Darby, Angelia            10 Durfee                12-04.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Fitzsimons, Hannah        12 Barnstable            14-04.75  
  2 Tabaczynski, Allison      10 B-R                   13-10.00  
  3 Gorrill, Elizabeth        08 Barnstable            13-04.00  
  4 Barnett, Sarah            09 B-R                   13-00.50  
  5 Mahabir, Rani             10 Barnstable            12-11.00  
  6 Ilacqua, Dominique        11 B-R                   11-11.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Robitaille, Briana        09 Attleboro             14-03.50  
  2 Gonsalves, Maura          11 Dartmouth             13-09.00  
  3 Haselton, Kaitlyn         11 Attleboro             13-04.25  
  4 Guveia, Kelly             12 Dartmouth             12-03.75  
 -- Belin, Terreyana          11 Attleboro                 FOUL  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bothelo, Caleb            12 Durfee                18-04.00  
  2 Joyner, Radcliffe         12 Taunton               17-06.25  
  3 Brown, Enrique            11 Durfee                17-01.50  
  4 Roque, Eric               12 Durfee                16-06.25  
  5 Horne, Daishawn           10 Taunton               15-08.50  
  6 Bisio, Tyler              12 Taunton               10-09.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Reid, Kyle                12 B-R                   18-11.00  
  2 Harrington, Neil          12 B-R                   18-03.00  
  3 Marshall, Marquis         12 B-R                   18-01.00  
  4 Kelley, Robert            12 Barnstable            17-07.75  
  5 Thompson, Mark            11 Barnstable            15-09.50  
  6 Turnbull, David           12 Barnstable            15-04.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Vial, Devin               10 Dartmouth             17-09.25  
  2 Gillard, Steven           10 Attleboro             17-06.50  
  3 Lang, Tim                 11 Dartmouth             17-06.00  
  4 Soares, Matt              11 Dartmouth             16-10.25  
  4 Vo, Tri                   12 Attleboro             16-10.25  
  6 Jarousky, Brandon         10 Attleboro             16-05.50  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cabrera, Silvia           11 Durfee                38-01.00  
  2 Lynch, J'Keya             11 Durfee                33-00.75  
  3 Howard, Tiana             12 Taunton               28-10.00  
  4 Dupont, Andrea            10 Durfee                28-04.75  
  5 Hasson, Lauren            12 Taunton               25-06.25  
  6 Cardoza, Julia            12 Taunton               25-01.25  
  7 Lapointe, Sara               Durfee                21-09.75  
  8 Amaral, Kasi              12 Taunton               18-10.75  
Flight  2  
  1 MacDonald, Melissa        11 B-R                   28-07.75  
  2 Coakley, Olivia           11 B-R                   28-05.50  
  3 Pena, Mariah              10 Barnstable            26-04.50  
  4 Lindsey, Reilly           11 B-R                   26-02.00  
  5 Weatherly, Adin           10 Barnstable            25-03.75  
  6 Dooley, Taylor            10 Barnstable            23-04.25  
  7 Lee, Meghan               09 Barnstable            21-04.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Conway, Alma              11 Attleboro             31-08.75  
  2 Silva, Kaylyn             12 Attleboro             30-08.50  
  3 Martin, Sarah             12 Dartmouth             28-08.25  
  4 Iadonisi, Lizzie          10 Attleboro             28-06.75  
  5 Costa, Chloe                 Dartmouth             25-02.25  
  6 Correia, Stacy            11 Dartmouth             22-05.50  
  7 Piwowarczyk, Catherine    12 Dartmouth             21-04.00  
  8 Lameiras, Ashley          12 Attleboro             19-10.00  
Flight  4  
 -- Camara, Alyssa            12 Taunton              X22-00.00  
 -- Feyler, Kelsey            09 Attleboro            X20-00.00  
 -- Iacovelli, Alicia         09 Barnstable           X18-06.00  
 -- Kerr, Emma                09 Barnstable           X17-08.00  
 -- Cabral, Laura             09 Durfee               X17-00.00  
 -- Dooley, Jenna             12 Taunton              X16-07.00  
 -- O'Day, Erin               09 Barnstable           X16-00.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Waters, Michael           12 Taunton               45-02.00  
  2 Dupont, Tresley           11 Durfee                42-07.25  
  3 Davidson, Trey            11 Durfee                42-06.50  
  4 Frank, Tim                11 Durfee                40-06.25  
  5 Brown, Jake               11 Durfee                39-10.25  
  6 Nadeau, Garrett           11 Taunton               38-10.75  
  7 Gay, Frank                09 Taunton               31-02.50  
  8 McNamara, Jake            10 Taunton               28-03.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Hebard, Ryan              11 B-R                   42-04.50  
  2 Poh, Zach                 11 B-R                   40-10.25  
  3 Wapenayi, Matt            11 B-R                   40-09.25  
  4 Carvallo, Brandan         11 B-R                   39-07.00  
  5 Buckley, Allen            09 Barnstable            30-08.25  
  6 Forance, Chris            09 Barnstable            27-07.50  
  7 Bancroft, Nick            10 Barnstable            25-04.00  
  8 Omerzu, Timothy           08 Barnstable            21-10.25  
Flight  3  
  1 Caouette, Don             11 Attleboro             47-09.00  
  2 Pelletier, Justin         12 Dartmouth             44-00.50  
  3 Kestenbaum, Andrew        11 Dartmouth             40-07.00  
  4 Meier, Casey              12 Attleboro             38-08.75  
  5 Brandso, Grunde           11 Dartmouth             38-00.25  
  6 Loranger, Mitchell        09 Dartmouth             35-07.00  
  7 Vignoni, Chad             10 Attleboro             31-10.25  
  8 Olapido, Olaogun          09 Attleboro             31-00.50  
Flight  4  
 -- Hassin, Mark              12 Dartmouth            X36-01.00  
 -- Richards, Ivan            12 Durfee               X34-05.00  
 -- Reed, Russ                12 B-R                  X34-03.00  
 -- Thornhill, Sean           10 Attleboro            X32-06.00  
 -- Stewart, Jeff             12 Dartmouth            X30-09.00  
 -- Camara, Andrew            12 Dartmouth            X30-09.00  
 -- Saraiva, Jacob            10 Durfee               X30-05.00  
 -- Lamond, Kevin             09 Attleboro            X30-04.00  
 -- Lima, Wesley              12 Dartmouth            X30-04.00  
 -- Dube, Eric                11 Durfee               X28-09.00  
 -- Wilkins, Jimmy            11 Dartmouth            X28-02.00  
 -- Wilkins, Kyle             11 Attleboro            X27-00.00  
 -- Hemingway, Nicholas       12 Dartmouth            X26-05.00  
 -- Nadeau, Billy             10 Taunton              X25-08.00  
 -- Howard, Zach              09 Attleboro            X25-04.00  
 -- Bunker, Nick              11 Taunton              X25-00.00  
 -- Lima, Mitchell            10 Dartmouth            X24-08.00  
 -- Gately, Chris             12 Taunton              X24-04.00  
 -- Brown, Andrew             11 Taunton              X24-03.00  
 -- Soares, Eric              12 Durfee                   XFOUL  
Flight  5  
 -- Assaker, Taarek           11 Durfee               X29-05.50  
 -- Drummey, Eric             09 Attleboro            X27-10.00  
 -- Oliveira, Paul            09 Attleboro            X25-03.50  
 -- Rogan, Kenny              10 Attleboro            X24-09.00  
 -- Lefort, Zach              09 Attleboro            X24-05.00  
 -- Vieira, Nathan            09 Dartmouth            X22-00.00