Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan13_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 13, 2010

Patriot League Meet #4 Results

For a story about this race, see Scores for Dual Meet Series - Meet #4.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2010 08:03 PM
                   Patriot League Indoor Meet #4 - 1/13/2010                   
                                   2009-2010                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brady, Erica              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:46.90  
  2 Munson, Emilie            10 DUXBURY                5:52.10  
  3 Morris, Julie             12 SILVER LAKE            5:54.60  
  4 Steele, Anne              12 DUXBURY                5:59.70  
  5 Lund, Melanie             12 SILVER LAKE            6:06.80  
  6 Ross, Julie               11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:19.50  
  7 Varjabedian, Ani          12 MIDDLEBORO             6:22.00  
  8 O'Leary, Kara             10 DUXBURY                6:26.70  
  9 Bandera, Kelly            09 HINGHAM                6:31.30  
 10 Glendye, Ashley           11 MIDDLEBORO             6:41.90  
 11 Scuzzarella, Jaclyn       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:48.60  
 12 Keonen, Deidre            12 HINGHAM                6:52.80  
 13 O'Donnell, Addy           09 HINGHAM                6:53.90  
 14 Duffy, Laurel             10 DUXBURY                6:55.80  
 15 Averna, Julia             10 DUXBURY                6:56.20  
 16 Connor, Sarah             10 MIDDLEBORO             7:07.10  
 17 Ross, Ally                09 HINGHAM                7:32.20  
 18 Eckerson, Olivia          09 HINGHAM                7:33.30  
Section  2  
  1 Ryan, Caitlin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:33.80  
  2 Sheehan, Katie            11 SCITUATE               5:34.50  
  3 Baker, Abby               09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:42.10  
  4 Egan, Casey               10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:14.20  
  5 Asci, Jen                 10 ROCKLAND               6:19.70  
  6 McCormack, Caroline       11 PEMBROKE               6:20.10  
  7 Simon, Joyce              11 PEMBROKE               6:25.90  
  8 Orlando, Jessica          10 ROCKLAND               6:26.20  
  9 Carr, Erin                10 HANOVER                6:32.80  
 10 Newman, Emily             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:35.90  
 11 Teevens, Rachel           09 PEMBROKE               6:44.40  
 12 Harland, Sara             09 PEMBROKE               6:47.60  
 13 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND               6:49.30  
 14 Donahue, Christine        10 SCITUATE               6:50.60  
 15 Dell, Madi                10 SCITUATE               7:08.70  
 16 McLellan, Hannah          10 ROCKLAND               7:09.10  
 17 Vlaschos, Danielle        10 ROCKLAND               7:10.30  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McKinley, Jon             11 DUXBURY                4:39.70  
  2 Smith, Jimmy              11 SILVER LAKE            4:41.70  
  3 Bray, Greg                11 DUXBURY                4:49.00  
  4 Frazier, Cameron          11 MIDDLEBORO             4:57.30  
  5 Huynh, Loi                12 RANDOLPH               5:01.30  
  6 Baccari, Michael          11 HINGHAM                5:06.70  
  7 Green, John                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:11.90  
  8 Tran, Danny                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:13.80  
  9 McCallum, Kevin           10 HINGHAM                5:14.00  
 10 Noble, Drew               11 HINGHAM                5:15.70  
 11 Paquin, Tene              10 MIDDLEBORO             5:16.00  
 12 Donovan, William          10 HINGHAM                5:19.30  
 13 Noland, Derik             09 SILVER LAKE            5:28.50  
 14 Sarles, Tommy             09 DUXBURY                5:39.00  
 15 Tuttle, Matt              11 SILVER LAKE            5:45.50  
 16 Kasanoff, Josh               QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:46.10  
 17 Pullen, Pat               11 SILVER LAKE            6:01.90  
Section  2  
  1 Kelley, Ryan              11 PEMBROKE               4:39.20  
  2 Sullivan, Tyler           11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:39.80  
  3 Moran, Brendan            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:49.90  
  4 Kinuthia, Stephen         12 RANDOLPH               4:50.20  
  5 Leonard, Pat              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:03.40  
  6 Mingels, Brian            10 SCITUATE               5:06.10  
  7 Kupchella, Chet           12 SCITUATE               5:06.90  
  8 Karstunen, Eric           11 PEMBROKE               5:07.90  
  9 LaMarre, Robert           11 PEMBROKE               5:08.50  
 10 Crowley, Conor            11 HANOVER                5:10.20  
 11 Adams, Spencer            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:12.40  
 12 DiTocco, Michael          11 PEMBROKE               5:19.30  
 13 Gorman, Steve             11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:20.00  
 14 Johnson, Greg             11 PEMBROKE               5:24.50  
 15 Concannon, Sean           11 SCITUATE               5:32.30  
 16 Crimmins, James           11 HANOVER                5:46.40  
 17 Demers, Peter             10 SCITUATE               6:36.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arcement, Lauren          12 HINGHAM                   9.72  
  2 Lumbert, Allysa           11 HINGHAM                  10.08  
  3 Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM                  10.30  
  4 Boerger, Emily            10 SILVER LAKE              10.61  
  5 Kinch, Lizzie             10 MIDDLEBORO               10.64  
  6 McCleary, Shannon         09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.88  
  7 Cipolleti, Charlotte      11 DUXBURY                  11.45  
  8 Chappuis, Ashleen         10 DUXBURY                  12.84  
Section  2  
  1 Arcement, Danielle        10 HINGHAM                  10.38  
  2 Dickerman, Kayla          10 SILVER LAKE              10.86  
  3 Davidson, Kelsey          09 DUXBURY                  10.96  
  4 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.31  
  5 Harley, Caroline          09 SILVER LAKE              12.13  
  6 Bryant, Amber             10 MIDDLEBORO               12.25  
Section  3  
  1 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE                  9.12  
  2 Hall, Meagan              11 PEMBROKE                 10.00  
  3 Larkin, Brianna           12 PEMBROKE                 10.32  
  4 Romero, Jen               09 PEMBROKE                 11.51  
  5 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND                 12.20  
  6 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND                 12.29  
  7 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND                 12.31  
  8 Edwards, Jane             09 PEMBROKE                 12.41  
Section  4  
  1 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE                  9.78  
  2 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 SCITUATE                 10.21  
  3 Rondeau, Katelyn          12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.29  
  4 Dempsey, Janet            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.33  
  5 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE                 10.59  
  6 Visochi, Marisa           12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.64  
  7 Ryan, Megan               12 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.25  
  8 Demetriades, Alece        09 SCITUATE                 11.25  
Section  5  
  1 Tiedke, Amanda            10 HANOVER                  10.64  
 -- Middleton, Sarah          11 HINGHAM                 X10.51  
 -- McMichael, Madeline       10 HINGHAM                 X10.99  
 -- Collins, Melanie          09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.09  
 -- Mahoney, Kristina         09 SCITUATE                X11.16  
 -- Doherty, Kaitlyn          10 HINGHAM                 X11.33  
 -- Tobin, Taylor             10 DUXBURY                 X11.46  
Section  6  
 -- Finnegan, Sarah              SCITUATE                X12.14  
 -- Ritchner, Samantha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.34  
 -- Risko, Hannah             10 HINGHAM                 X12.39  
 -- Kam, Ariana               10 HINGHAM                 X12.89  
 -- Darst, Annie              09 HINGHAM                 X12.96  
 -- Pederson, Kayla           09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X13.79  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thompson, Conor           12 HINGHAM                   8.71  
  2 Mackey, Shane             12 DUXBURY                   9.03  
  3 Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO                9.08  
  4 Gillis, Seth              12 SILVER LAKE               9.11  
  5 Ung, Kevin                   QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.04  
 -- Healey, James             10 HINGHAM                     FS  
Section  2  
  1 Dillingham, Roger         12 SILVER LAKE               9.30  
  2 Harlow, Will              10 HINGHAM                   9.44  
  3 McDowell, Christopher     09 HINGHAM                   9.63  
  4 Schneiderhan, Matt        12 DUXBURY                  10.17  
  5 Levenson, Nick            09 SILVER LAKE              10.84  
  6 Zisko, Brody              10 DUXBURY                  12.11  
Section  3  
  1 Glennon, Brian            12 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.06  
  2 Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE                  9.60  
  3 Demers, Tom               12 SCITUATE                  9.73  
  4 Iannone, Anthony          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.03  
  5 Clemens, Alex             11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.13  
  6 Maxwell, Jordan           11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.16  
  7 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE                 10.48  
  8 Horgan, Brendan           11 SCITUATE                 12.48  
Section  4  
  1 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                   8.20  
  2 Acacia, Jerry             11 RANDOLPH                  9.24  
  3 Sisay, John               11 RANDOLPH                  9.74  
  4 Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH                 10.41  
  5 Hall, Rayon               11 RANDOLPH                 11.16  
  6 Tyler, Jamal              11 RANDOLPH                 11.84  
Section  5  
 -- Schissel, Jacob           11 PEMBROKE                X10.34  
 -- Croghan, Stephen          10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.64  
 -- Madden, Andy              11 PEMBROKE                X10.68  
 -- Sweeney, Zachary          12 SILVER LAKE             X11.46  
 -- Wiley, Jasper             10 HINGHAM                 X11.59  
 -- Nielsen, Nicholas         09 HINGHAM                 X11.75  
 -- Clemens, Andrews          09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.08  
 -- Cahill, Timothy           11 PEMBROKE                X13.83  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Dea, Molly              12 HINGHAM                   7.61  
  2 Bahr, Devan               11 DUXBURY                   7.87  
  3 Stack, Haley              11 SILVER LAKE               7.91  
  4 Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO                8.16  
  5 Abban, Jessica            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.71  
  6 Thompson, Melanie         12 MIDDLEBORO                8.89  
  7 VanUmmersen, Caroline     10 DUXBURY                   9.46  
Section  2  
  1 Clark, Molly              10 HINGHAM                   7.75  
  2 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY                   8.04  
  3 Barrett, Abbie            10 HINGHAM                   8.20  
  4 Yost, Tori                11 MIDDLEBORO                8.59  
  5 Milne, Carolyn            11 SILVER LAKE               8.65  
  6 Paschall, Danielle        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.78  
  7 Anderson, Evelyn          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.85  
Section  3  
  1 Jackson, Lily             11 HINGHAM                   8.16  
  2 Williams, Jessica         11 DUXBURY                   8.26  
  3 Powell, Meghan            09 SILVER LAKE               8.35  
  4 Dargelis, Bridgette       09 MIDDLEBORO                8.47  
  5 Sugrue, Kayla             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.78  
Section  4  
  1 Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE                  7.84  
  2 Fatemi, Teresa            12 PEMBROKE                  7.98  
  3 Ford, Meghan              10 PEMBROKE                  8.77  
  4 Grafton, Kaitlyn          09 ROCKLAND                  8.89  
  5 Ketterer, Taryn           10 ROCKLAND                  9.33  
  6 Edwards, Jane             09 PEMBROKE                  9.42  
  7 Doyle, Kylie              10 ROCKLAND                  9.53  
  8 Querzoli, Tessa           10 ROCKLAND                  9.84  
Section  5  
  1 Spivack, Danielle         09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.17  
  2 Leonard, Taylor           11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.27  
  3 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE                  8.35  
  4 Dempsey, Karen            10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.58  
  5 Howard, Devon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.67  
  6 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 SCITUATE                  8.83  
  7 Berkeley, Keara           10 SCITUATE                  9.22  
  8 Monahan, Maddie           09 SCITUATE                  9.73  
Section  6  
  1 Pitts, Ashlee             12 RANDOLPH                  7.73  
  2 Wheeler, Angela           09 HANOVER                   8.24  
  3 Moccio, Angela            11 HANOVER                   8.95  
  4 Carr, Shannon             10 HANOVER                   8.99  
  5 McLean, Rachel            09 HANOVER                   9.67  
  6 Pasqualucci, Joy          10 HANOVER                  10.16  
Section  7  
 -- Eisenbies, Carra          09 HINGHAM                  X8.31  
 -- Nissi, Grace              10 DUXBURY                  X8.38  
 -- Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM                  X8.54  
 -- Norris, Jillian           09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           X9.21  
 -- Wood, Alex                12 SCITUATE                 X9.32  
 -- Black, Kathryn            09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.75  
 -- Gage, Lisanne             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.90  
 -- Sprague, Rebecca          10 ROCKLAND                X10.16  
Section  8  
 -- Cahoon, Danielle          09 HINGHAM                  X8.29  
 -- Arcement, Lauren          12 HINGHAM                  X8.42  
 -- Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM                  X8.72  
 -- D'Angelo, Karley          10 PEMBROKE                 X8.96  
 -- Griffin, Katie            12 DUXBURY                  X9.05  
 -- Minsker, Carly            09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.06  
 -- Pederson, Kayla           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.94  
 -- King, Jen                 12 SCITUATE                X10.19  
Section  9  
  1 Paven, Lia                11 HINGHAM                  X8.56  
  2 Davidson, Kelsey          09 DUXBURY                  X8.60  
  3 Neterval, Maggie          11 HINGHAM                  X9.04  
  4 Sylvia, Bridget           09 HINGHAM                  X9.06  
  5 Garanito, Jessica         09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.07  
  6 Sullivan, Roisin          09 SCITUATE                 X9.16  
  7 Hackett, Kelsey           10 PEMBROKE                 X9.27  
  8 Humfryes, Kayleigh        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.78  
Section  10  
  1 DeMolles, Erika           09 MIDDLEBORO                8.68  
  2 Robinson, Catherine       11 HINGHAM                   9.79  
 -- Stone, Madeline           09 HINGHAM                  X8.56  
 -- DiPesa, Malorie           10 HINGHAM                  X9.45  
 -- Henderson, Jenna          10 SCITUATE                 X9.53  
 -- Edwards, Bay              09 PEMBROKE                 X9.57  
 -- Feeney, Lindsay           09 DUXBURY                  X9.62  
 -- Lavery, Chloe             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.73  
Section  11  
 -- Melanson, Ashley          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.95  
 -- Ross, Megan               11 HINGHAM                  X8.96  
 -- Bonino, Katelyn           09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.00  
 -- Paranjape, Asmita         09 HINGHAM                  X9.40  
 -- Porter, Jackie            11 PEMBROKE                 X9.41  
 -- Risko, Hannah             10 HINGHAM                  X9.42  
 -- Humphrey, Allison         09 HINGHAM                  X9.58  
 -- Bernard, Vanessa          10 DUXBURY                  X9.78  
Section  12  
 -- Doherty, Kaitlyn          10 HINGHAM                  X9.00  
 -- Leaverton, Alexandra      09 DUXBURY                  X9.03  
 -- O'Hanley, Beth            10 HINGHAM                  X9.15  
 -- Hostnik, Kelsey           09 PEMBROKE                 X9.21  
 -- Baker, Azhanay            10 DUXBURY                  X9.44  
 -- Darst, Annie              09 HINGHAM                  X9.70  
 -- Whalen, Emma              09 HINGHAM                  X9.99  
 -- Lynch, Margaret           09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.14  
Section  13  
 -- Craft, Amber              11 HINGHAM                  X9.15  
 -- Kam, Ariana               10 HINGHAM                  X9.16  
 -- Dolphin, Annie            09 HINGHAM                  X9.22  
 -- Phinney, Caroline         10 DUXBURY                  X9.23  
 -- Swern, Madeleine          09 DUXBURY                  X9.60  
 -- Spence, Ellen             09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.84  
 -- Bucklen, Sarah            09 HINGHAM                 X10.35  
Section  14  
 -- Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM                  X8.75  
 -- Hewett, Andrea            09 HINGHAM                  X9.06  
 -- Lannon, Micaela           09 DUXBURY                  X9.18  
 -- O'Leary, Kara             10 DUXBURY                  X9.38  
 -- Hook, Lindsey             10 HINGHAM                  X9.43  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 HINGHAM                   6.76  
  2 Bottary, Jimmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.06  
  3 Martin, Adam              11 DUXBURY                   7.20  
  4 Mahoney, Jpatrick         11 SILVER LAKE               7.25  
  5 Garanito, Jonathan        12 MIDDLEBORO                7.26  
Section  2  
  1 Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO                7.03  
  2 Murphy, Bobby             12 DUXBURY                   7.04  
  3 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM                   7.05  
  4 Naticchioni, Ryan         11 SILVER LAKE               7.23  
  5 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.73  
Section  3  
  1 Rein, Harry               11 HINGHAM                   7.23  
  2 Terri, Josh               10 MIDDLEBORO                7.36  
  3 Waltz, Austin             12 DUXBURY                   7.36  
  4 Doherty, Gavin            11 SILVER LAKE               7.63  
  5 Tyak, Matt                   QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.34  
Section  4  
  1 David, Sami               12 HINGHAM                   7.32  
  2 Schneiderhan, Matt        12 DUXBURY                   7.41  
  3 Yost, Sam                 09 MIDDLEBORO                7.49  
  4 Barbas, Justin            12 SILVER LAKE               7.59  
  5 Astrofsky, Alex              QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.31  
Section  5  
  1 Wicks, Sam                12 SCITUATE                  6.92  
  2 Cacciatore, Domenic       10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.13  
  3 Donahue, Greg             12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.19  
  4 Bailey, David             10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.36  
  5 Case, Frederick           10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.42  
  6 Norton, Bob               11 SCITUATE                  8.29  
  7 Westelman, Aaron          10 SCITUATE                  8.63  
  8 Horgan, Brendan           11 SCITUATE                  8.68  
Section  6  
  1 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                   6.88  
  2 Walters, Ashton           12 RANDOLPH                  7.03  
  3 Huynh, Loi                12 RANDOLPH                  7.10  
  4 Tarawalie, Adu            10 RANDOLPH                  7.21  
  5 Katsikis, Nick            10 HANOVER                   7.64  
  6 Mieses, Adrian            11 RANDOLPH                  7.69  
  7 Rooney, Bill              11 HANOVER                   7.75  
  8 Striglio, Nick            10 HANOVER                   7.84  
Section  7  
 -- Chapman, Andrew           12 PEMBROKE                 X7.02  
 -- Thomas, John              10 HINGHAM                  X7.74  
 -- MacLean, Paul             12 HANOVER                  X7.84  
 -- Ngo, Tan                  12 MIDDLEBORO               X7.88  
 -- McGee, Seth               11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.94  
 -- Guy, Kenyatta             10 RANDOLPH                 X8.15  
 -- Walsh, John               09 HINGHAM                  X8.16  
 -- Seelig, Alexander         10 SCITUATE                 X8.67  
Section  8  
 -- Cullity, Tim              12 PEMBROKE                 X7.24  
 -- Kearney, Steve            12 DUXBURY                  X7.49  
 -- Osborn, Douglas           10 HINGHAM                  X7.50  
 -- Gillis, Nathaniel         11 SILVER LAKE              X7.86  
 -- Trocchio, Timothy         09 MIDDLEBORO               X8.03  
 -- Evans, Garrett            10 HANOVER                  X8.28  
 -- Odonnell, Dan             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.75  
 -- Burns, Shane              09 HINGHAM                 X10.19  
Section  9  
 -- Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE                 X7.13  
 -- Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM                  X7.47  
 -- Thompson, Conor           12 HINGHAM                  X7.58  
 -- Passeri, Mark             12 DUXBURY                  X8.03  
 -- Kelley, Matthew           10 HINGHAM                  X8.22  
 -- Kahler, Kevin             11 HANOVER                  X8.48  
 -- Leighton, Shawn           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.57  
 -- Cifala, Joey              10 SILVER LAKE              X9.44  
Section  10  
 -- Sepeck, Pat               12 PEMBROKE                 X7.23  
 -- Sullivan, Jason           11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.04  
 -- Sullivan, Oliver          11 HINGHAM                  X8.07  
 -- Donovan, Dave             11 DUXBURY                  X8.14  
 -- Forker, James             09 HINGHAM                  X8.17  
 -- Hamm, Michael             10 SILVER LAKE              X8.39  
 -- Letzia, Alex              09 HANOVER                  X8.90  
 -- Kim, Dylan                10 HINGHAM                  X9.82  
Section  11  
 -- Harlow, Will              10 HINGHAM                  X7.40  
 -- Tedeschi, Anthony         11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.96  
 -- Duggan, Colman            11 DUXBURY                  X8.06  
 -- Sullivan, Brandon         12 PEMBROKE                 X8.11  
 -- Thomay, Matthew           11 HINGHAM                  X8.30  
 -- Heger, Shane              09 HANOVER                  X8.42  
 -- McQueeny, Mike            12 PEMBROKE                 X8.43  
 -- Ellis, Joe                10 SILVER LAKE              X8.47  
Section  12  
 -- McLaughlin, Mike          12 PEMBROKE                 X8.02  
 -- DiCienzo, Nick            10 HANOVER                  X8.19  
 -- Mansfield, Chris          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.47  
 -- Walkins, Mark             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.48  
 -- Berrick, Alex             11 HINGHAM                  X8.50  
 -- Cahill, Timothy           11 PEMBROKE                 X8.66  
 -- Cogburn, Dave             10 SILVER LAKE              X8.80  
Section  13  
 -- Sullivan, Danny           10 HINGHAM                  X7.88  
 -- Szczesny, Mike            09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.06  
 -- Mazzola, Chris            11 PEMBROKE                 X8.31  
 -- Holland, Chris            12 PEMBROKE                 X8.34  
 -- Hennessey, Mark           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.42  
 -- Cameron, Arthur           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.69  
 -- Barbas, Connor            09 SILVER LAKE              X8.93  
Section  14  
 -- Lyons, Steve              12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.05  
 -- Schissel, Jacob           11 PEMBROKE                 X8.30  
 -- Arena, James              10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.32  
 -- Cordaro, Michael          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.43  
 -- Gould, Dan                09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.59  
 -- Coughlin, Billy           12 PEMBROKE                 X9.04  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schwartz, Mary            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:19.40  
  2 Radomski, Paige           10 SILVER LAKE            3:21.60  
  3 Simao, Lauren             11 MIDDLEBORO             3:21.80  
  4 McConville, Julie         09 HINGHAM                3:23.10  
  5 Leonard, Caroline         10 HINGHAM                3:25.20  
  6 Sypek, Elizabeth          10 HINGHAM                3:28.10  
  7 Kennedy, Robin            11 SILVER LAKE            3:34.80  
  8 Steele, Anne              12 DUXBURY                3:39.00  
  9 McKenzie, Madison         11 DUXBURY                3:40.30  
 10 Waldecker, Jaime          12 HINGHAM                3:45.80  
 11 White, Kristen            09 SILVER LAKE            3:49.80  
 12 Doyle, Julie              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:51.20  
 13 Manning, Caroline         10 DUXBURY                3:51.50  
 14 Petrou, Adrian            09 SILVER LAKE            3:52.30  
 15 Galandzi, Alison          10 SILVER LAKE            3:52.80  
 16 Hurd, Jessica             10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:56.60  
 17 Vanzura, Danielle         09 HINGHAM                3:58.70  
 18 Bornstein, Mia            09 HINGHAM                4:01.70  
 19 Gilson, Molly             09 MIDDLEBORO             4:30.60  
Section  2  
  1 Savage, Chelsea           10 PEMBROKE               3:17.20  
  2 D'Angela, Marissa         12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:17.60  
  3 Cavalear, Sarah           12 PEMBROKE               3:21.30  
  4 Sullivan, Kelcie          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:22.20  
  5 Ryan, Caitlin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.90  
  6 Murray, Katie             11 SCITUATE               3:34.10  
  7 Leary, Jess               11 PEMBROKE               3:41.50  
  8 Kell, Tessa               09 PEMBROKE               3:47.50  
  9 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND               3:48.00  
 10 Scully, Sarah             09 PEMBROKE               3:58.80  
 11 Burke, Kristin            12 RANDOLPH               4:23.40  
 12 Leone, Nikki              10 HANOVER                4:30.30  
 13 Snow, Hayley              11 ROCKLAND               4:53.30  
 14 Scheuren, Jennifer        11 ROCKLAND               4:57.00  
Section  3  
 -- Humphrey, Allison         09 HINGHAM               X4:00.20  
 -- McGovern, Katelyn         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:02.50  
 -- Smith, Erin               10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:05.10  
 -- Wing, Lisa                12 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:10.20  
 -- Roy, Shanel               10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:11.00  
 -- Bettle, Caroline          10 PEMBROKE              X4:11.90  
 -- Whalen, Emma              09 HINGHAM               X4:16.20  
 -- Gould, Elise              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:16.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bray, Greg                11 DUXBURY                2:48.90  
  2 Spillane, Sean            12 MIDDLEBORO             2:50.20  
  3 Angell, Jason             10 DUXBURY                2:52.70  
  4 King, Ryan                10 HINGHAM                2:53.40  
  5 Nevins, Christopher       10 HINGHAM                2:53.70  
  6 Cordeiro, Bryan           12 SILVER LAKE            2:54.10  
  7 May, Bernard              10 SILVER LAKE            2:59.30  
  8 O'Connell, Jason          10 MIDDLEBORO             2:59.60  
  9 Gillespie, Nick              QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:59.90  
 10 Green, John                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:02.90  
 11 Paquin, Tene              10 MIDDLEBORO             3:07.50  
 12 Cowan, Justin             11 MIDDLEBORO             3:08.30  
 13 Zahar, Bobby              10 MIDDLEBORO             3:10.80  
 14 Paduch, Alex              09 MIDDLEBORO             3:13.40  
 15 Ostiguy, William          11 SILVER LAKE            3:14.10  
 16 Hayes, Ryan               10 SILVER LAKE            3:14.60  
 17 Coneeny, John             09 SILVER LAKE            3:16.40  
 18 HO, Bond                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:25.50  
 19 Sarles, Tommy             09 DUXBURY                3:30.10  
 20 Pershing, Edward Harry    10 HINGHAM                3:33.10  
 21 Sezer, Armagan            11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:33.50  
Section  2  
  1 Stephansky, Nathan        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:54.10  
  2 Costa, Justin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:54.30  
  3 Newkirk, Brad             12 SCITUATE               3:00.30  
  4 Chapman, Brian            10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.50  
  5 Keith, Matt               10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:07.00  
  6 Garman, Ben               09 SCITUATE               3:15.50  
  7 Stokinger, Liam           10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:17.60  
Section  3  
  1 Adams, Brendan            11 PEMBROKE               2:48.30  
  2 Mbengam, Godfred          11 RANDOLPH               2:58.60  
  3 Blazo, Nick               09 PEMBROKE               3:14.20  
  4 Powers, Brandon           09 RANDOLPH               3:14.70  
  5 Kell, Kevin               11 PEMBROKE               3:15.90  
  6 Crimmins, James           11 HANOVER                3:26.10  
  7 DiTullio, Chris           11 HANOVER                3:27.90  
  8 santospina, celestino     11 RANDOLPH               3:52.40  
 -- Clarke, Pat               11 HANOVER                3:03.50  
Section  4  
 -- Port, Joshua              10 HINGHAM               X3:15.10  
 -- Warren, Chris             09 PEMBROKE              X3:15.80  
 -- Londergan, Chris          09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:16.70  
 -- Lytle, Jacob              10 HINGHAM               X3:16.80  
 -- Anderson, Robert          09 HINGHAM               X3:22.80  
 -- Fowle, Aaron              10 PEMBROKE              X3:24.90  
 -- Port, Mike                10 HINGHAM               X3:26.80  
 -- Locke, Chris              09 PEMBROKE              X3:31.50  
 -- Moer, Brendan             09 HANOVER               X3:32.60  
 -- Andreas, Dan              09 SILVER LAKE           X3:39.90  
 -- Kelley, Matthew           11 SILVER LAKE           X3:50.80  
 -- Harney, Austin            09 HANOVER               X3:58.20  
 -- Graney, Kevin                HANOVER               X4:01.50  
 -- McGillicudy, Chris        09 HANOVER               X4:13.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morris, Megan             12 SILVER LAKE            1:46.90  
  2 Nee, Laura                09 DUXBURY                1:47.20  
  3 Lumbert, Allysa           11 HINGHAM                1:48.90  
  4 McCabe, Colleen           11 HINGHAM                1:49.20  
  5 Bittrich, Lauren          10 DUXBURY                1:51.90  
  6 Pinhkham, Samantha        10 HINGHAM                1:52.90  
  7 Bryant, Amber             10 MIDDLEBORO             1:54.20  
  8 Pickard, Lindsay          09 MIDDLEBORO             1:58.50  
  9 Bonoli, Lia               09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:58.80  
 10 Sears, Olivia                SILVER LAKE            1:59.10  
 11 Allen, Rachel             09 HINGHAM                2:02.50  
 12 Carey, Marguerite         09 MIDDLEBORO             2:02.90  
 13 Scarnici, Jennifer        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:05.90  
 14 Mulkoski, Emily           09 DUXBURY                2:09.90  
Section  2  
  1 Scanlan, Mary             11 PEMBROKE               1:45.20  
  2 James, Sara               10 PEMBROKE               1:52.70  
  3 Pham, Vanessa             10 PEMBROKE               1:54.90  
  4 Everson, Stephanie        09 PEMBROKE               1:58.30  
  5 Mitchell, Meaghan         11 ROCKLAND               2:02.50  
  6 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      09 ROCKLAND               2:20.80  
  7 Goudy, Cara               09 ROCKLAND               2:40.70  
Section  3  
  1 Mbengam, Anna             10 RANDOLPH               1:53.00  
  2 Desir, Stepanie           09 RANDOLPH               1:53.20  
  3 Tully, Ally               12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.60  
  4 Peck, Melissa             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.90  
  5 Cacciature, Gianna        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:54.70  
  6 Soucy, Cassandra          10 SCITUATE               1:58.40  
  7 Foster, Holly             11 HANOVER                1:58.70  
  8 Goode, Lindsey            09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:59.10  
  9 O'Leary, Erin             09 HANOVER                2:13.60  
 10 Gretan, Britanny          09 HANOVER                2:14.20  
 11 Leet, Libby               12 SCITUATE               2:16.70  
 12 Barba, Amanda             10 SCITUATE               2:18.30  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nickerson, Jimmy          10 SILVER LAKE            1:30.10  
  2 Connolly, Christian       11 SILVER LAKE            1:30.60  
  3 Santos, David             12 MIDDLEBORO             1:30.90  
  4 Brown, Carter             11 HINGHAM                1:35.00  
  5 Kimball, Ben              12 DUXBURY                1:35.30  
  6 Blanchard, Brian          10 HINGHAM                1:37.70  
  7 Crogan, Patrick           09 MIDDLEBORO             1:38.30  
  8 Hemingway, John           12 DUXBURY                1:38.80  
  9 Stevens, Andrew           11 HINGHAM                1:39.00  
 10 Burleigh, Duncan          09 HINGHAM                1:39.50  
 11 Whitney, Grant            09 HINGHAM                1:40.10  
 12 Milone, Nick                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:43.80  
 13 Walker, Christopher       11 MIDDLEBORO             1:45.90  
 14 Leung, Edward                QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:52.00  
 15 Cullity, Matt             09 SILVER LAKE            1:55.10  
 16 McCutcheon, Matt          09 DUXBURY                2:04.00  
 17 Sterns, Parker            09 MIDDLEBORO             2:04.30  
Section  2  
  1 Burns, Clint              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:29.20  
  2 McDougall, Vincent        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:31.70  
  3 Wicks, Sam                12 SCITUATE               1:34.90  
  4 Laubacher, Luke           09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:35.10  
  5 Kennedy, Paul             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:35.40  
  6 Anderson, Paul            12 SCITUATE               1:42.50  
  7 Noenickx, Peter           10 SCITUATE               1:44.10  
  8 Pettinelli, Cal           09 SCITUATE               1:58.70  
  9 Murray, Jeff              09 SCITUATE               2:10.40  
Section  3  
  1 Crawford, Devlin          12 RANDOLPH               1:28.70  
  2 Vercollone, Joe           10 PEMBROKE               1:31.50  
  3 Gallagher, Wesley         10 PEMBROKE               1:31.80  
  4 Manning, Ryan             11 HANOVER                1:32.10  
  5 Little, Tevin             10 RANDOLPH               1:44.30  
  6 Nguyen, Tan               10 RANDOLPH               1:48.20  
  7 Devine, Corey             11 HANOVER                1:55.70  
  8 Gillard, Nick             09 HANOVER                1:56.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nee, Julia                11 DUXBURY                  43.80  
  2 Celia, Caitlin            11 MIDDLEBORO               45.20  
  3 Dellot, Amanda            12 HINGHAM                  45.60  
  4 Hurley, Leah              10 SILVER LAKE              47.90  
  5 Setow, Mabel              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           51.50  
 -- O'Neill, Kathleen         12 HINGHAM                     DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Doyle, Emily              10 DUXBURY                  44.30  
  2 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY                  45.10  
  3 Perry, Traci              09 MIDDLEBORO               48.20  
  4 Middleton, Sarah          11 HINGHAM                  48.50  
  5 Dickerman, Kayla          10 SILVER LAKE              49.50  
Section  3  
  1 Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM                  49.70  
  2 Dargelis, Bridgette       09 MIDDLEBORO               50.00  
  3 DeMolles, Erika           09 MIDDLEBORO               51.30  
  4 Leaverton, Alexandra      09 DUXBURY                  52.90  
  5 Paranjape, Asmita         09 HINGHAM                1:02.00  
Section  4  
  1 Cahill, Cara              12 PEMBROKE                 46.20  
  2 Larkin, Brianna           12 PEMBROKE                 47.40  
  3 Chahine, Celine           12 PEMBROKE                 50.30  
  4 Ford, Meghan              10 PEMBROKE                 50.70  
  5 Oliver, Danielle          09 ROCKLAND                 57.00  
  6 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND                 59.20  
Section  5  
  1 Larsen, Kasey             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           46.70  
  2 Dempsey, Janet            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           48.40  
  3 Howard, Devon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           48.80  
  4 MacDowell, Bridgette      10 SCITUATE                 49.20  
  5 Coppola, Karly            10 SCITUATE                 49.80  
  6 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       09 SCITUATE                 50.50  
Section  6  
  1 Bamford, Kelsey           09 RANDOLPH                 48.70  
  2 Taylor, Janet             09 HANOVER                  50.10  
  3 Alicea, Alex              11 HANOVER                  50.90  
  4 Smith, Haleigh            09 HANOVER                  52.70  
  5 Gordon, Brittney          09 RANDOLPH                 53.30  
  6 McLean, Rachel            09 HANOVER                  57.30  
Section  7  
 -- Balzarini, Tiana          10 HANOVER                 X51.00  
 -- Rowell, Jackie            09 PEMBROKE                X51.80  
 -- Quenzer, Ellie            09 SCITUATE                X52.00  
 -- Carr, Shannon             10 HANOVER                 X54.50  
 -- Lastowka, Kendra          10 HANOVER                 X55.10  
Section  8  
 -- Dempsey, Karen            10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X48.70  
 -- Lavery, Chloe             09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X54.10  
 -- Mulkern, Jenn             10 SCITUATE                X55.60  
 -- Gage, Lisanne             12 WHITMAN-HANSON          X56.30  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leary, Sean               12 MIDDLEBORO               37.90  
  2 Dillingham, Roger         12 SILVER LAKE              38.80  
  3 Naticchioni, Ryan         11 SILVER LAKE              39.10  
  4 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM                  39.30  
  5 Webber, Don               10 DUXBURY                  41.20  
  6 Wong, Marvin              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           46.10  
Section  2  
  1 Leary, Brendan            10 MIDDLEBORO               39.90  
  2 Lumbert, William          09 HINGHAM                  40.20  
  3 Kangos, Nick              10 DUXBURY                  40.60  
  4 Eltoury, Rahmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY           42.50  
  5 Darcy, Christopher        11 SILVER LAKE              43.30  
  6 Critch, Jake              10 SILVER LAKE              45.30  
Section  3  
  1 Hudson, David                QUNCY/N.QUINCY           40.30  
  2 Osborn, Douglas           10 HINGHAM                  41.00  
  3 MacKay, Conner            09 HINGHAM                  42.20  
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel         11 SILVER LAKE              43.40  
  5 Ngo, Tan                  12 MIDDLEBORO               44.00  
  6 Keohan, Drew              10 SILVER LAKE              44.80  
Section  4  
  1 Sartori, Kevin            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.10  
  2 Iannone, Anthony          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.80  
  3 Barnard, Michael          10 SCITUATE                 40.20  
  4 Hennessey, Ryan           12 WHITMAN-HANSON           40.60  
  5 Williams, Greg            11 WHITMAN-HANSON           42.00  
  6 Demers, Tom               12 SCITUATE                 43.50  
Section  5  
  1 Chapman, Andrew           12 PEMBROKE                 39.90  
  2 Romero, Mike              11 PEMBROKE                 40.10  
  3 Cullity, Steven           10 PEMBROKE                 41.90  
  4 Herlihy, Dan              10 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.20  
  5 Howard, Andrew            10 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.60  
  6 Davis, Scott              11 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.00  
Section  6  
  1 Walters, Ashton           12 RANDOLPH                 37.90  
  2 Reed, armani              10 RANDOLPH                 40.40  
  3 Huynh, Loi                12 RANDOLPH                 41.70  
  4 Cordaro, Michael          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.50  
  5 Hennessey, Mark           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.80  
  6 Walkins, Mark             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.40  
Section  7  
 -- Sullivan, Danny           10 HINGHAM                 X47.10  
 -- Cameron, Arthur           10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X47.60  
 -- Sweeney, Zachary          12 SILVER LAKE             X47.90  
 -- Sterns, Parker            09 MIDDLEBORO              X57.40  
Section  8  
 -- Nee, Alec                 11 PEMBROKE                X40.60  
 -- Carter, Mike              11 PEMBROKE                X41.60  
 -- Szczesny, Mike            09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X46.00  
 -- Gould, Dan                09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X46.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brady, Erica              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:50.90  
  2 Regan, Emily              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:51.40  
  3 Baker, Rachel             09 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:38.10  
  4 Morris, Julie             12 SILVER LAKE           12:51.20  
  5 Munson, Emilie            10 DUXBURY               12:59.90  
  6 Bittrich, Lauren          10 DUXBURY               13:02.60  
  7 Leavens, Alex             12 SILVER LAKE           13:11.00  
  8 Egan, Casey               10 WHITMAN-HANSON        13:36.80  
  9 Asci, Jen                 10 ROCKLAND              13:46.40  
 10 Orlando, Jessica          10 ROCKLAND              14:18.40  
 11 Coneeny, Lauren           12 SILVER LAKE           14:19.50  
 12 Varjabedian, Ani          12 MIDDLEBORO            14:20.20  
 13 Connor, Sarah             10 MIDDLEBORO            14:49.00  
 14 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND              15:06.60  
 15 Glendye, Ashley           11 MIDDLEBORO            15:13.40  
 16 Burke, Bridget            09 SCITUATE              15:47.10  
 17 Stone, Madison            09 SCITUATE              16:16.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tyler           11 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:10.00  
  2 Sukeforth, Andy           12 MIDDLEBORO            10:18.20  
  3 Jewell, Billy             11 DUXBURY               10:42.20  
  4 Wojciechowski, Lucas      12 DUXBURY               10:46.80  
  5 Moran, Ryan               11 PEMBROKE              10:49.20  
  6 Moran, Brendan            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:51.10  
  7 Baccari, Michael          11 HINGHAM               10:55.40  
  8 Hansen, Ryan              11 SILVER LAKE           10:58.90  
  9 Glendye, Scott            11 MIDDLEBORO            11:04.80  
 10 Fine, Jesse               10 PEMBROKE              11:08.00  
 11 Green, Daniel                QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:17.00  
 12 Cordeiro, Bryan           12 SILVER LAKE           11:19.40  
 13 Noland, Derik             09 SILVER LAKE           11:19.70  
 14 Donovan, Kevin            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:20.60  
 15 Wilkinson, Colin          09 HINGHAM               11:24.80  
 16 Sterns, Connor            10 MIDDLEBORO            11:32.10  
 17 Donovan, William          10 HINGHAM               11:32.40  
 18 Nelson, Greg                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:36.90  
 19 Cowan, Justin             11 MIDDLEBORO            11:53.20  
 20 Noenickx, Pat             12 SCITUATE              12:20.50  
 21 Geary, Evan               09 SCITUATE              12:26.80  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:53.10  
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:57.20  
  3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:58.00  
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:01.00  
  5 HANOVER H.S.                                        2:03.00  
  6 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    2:04.10  
Section  2  
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:50.80  
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:58.50  
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:00.20  
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:03.00  
  5 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:24.30  
Section  3  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:01.70  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:04.10  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:06.20  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:11.30  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:12.90  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:38.70  
  2 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:41.30  
  3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:41.70  
  4 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    1:44.20  
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:47.00  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:00.70  
Section  2  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:39.00  
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:40.00  
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:44.20  
  5 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:56.70  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:51.90  
Section  3  
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:44.80  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:45.30  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:45.80  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  1:59.80  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:25.10  
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:28.50  
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:31.50  
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:34.30  
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:45.40  
  6 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:25.10  
Section  2  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:33.20  
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:35.10  
  4 HANOVER H.S.                                        5:03.10  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:52.40  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   5:10.30  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  5:15.90  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:48.20  
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:49.10  
  3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:56.80  
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:00.60  
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:01.00  
  6 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:04.80  
Section  2  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:54.60  
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:57.90  
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:04.60  
  6 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:07.00  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:04.80  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:06.40  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:29.60  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
  1 Coate, Michelle           11 PEMBROKE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Keith, Kelsey             12 HINGHAM                4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Doyle, Emily              10 DUXBURY               J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Tully, Ally               12 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Nee, Julia                11 DUXBURY                4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Leonard, Kristen          10 SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Wonderly, Morgan          10 SILVER LAKE           J4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Schwartz, Mary            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Hall, Meagan              11 PEMBROKE               4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE               4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Howard, Devon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM                4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Supple, Allison           10 SILVER LAKE           J4-05.00      1.34m 
 17 Ritchner, Samantha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Withrow, Jenna            11 MIDDLEBORO             4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Chappuis, Ashleen         10 DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Lumbert, Allysa           11 HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Tiedke, Amanda            10 HANOVER                     NH            
 -- Mitchell, Meaghan         11 ROCKLAND                    NH            
 -- Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                5-11.00      1.80m 
  1 Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE              J5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Blout, Jeff               12 DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Lindberg, Dana            12 HINGHAM                5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Hemingway, John           12 DUXBURY               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Crawford, Devlin          12 RANDOLPH               5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 McDougall, Vincent        12 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 McDowell, Christopher     09 HINGHAM                5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Dillingham, Roger         12 SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Waltz, Austin             12 DUXBURY               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Schissel, Jacob           11 PEMBROKE              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- Croghan, Stephen          10 WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Ung, Kevin                   QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 -- Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Milone, Nick                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 -- Costa, Justin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Lally, Seth                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 -- Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Hamm, Michael             10 SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 -- McGee, Seth               11 WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Alvarado, Joseph          11 HINGHAM                     NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bahr, Devan               11 DUXBURY               14-03.00      4.34m 
  1 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14-03.00      4.34m 
  3 Radomski, Paige           10 SILVER LAKE           14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Supple, Allison           10 SILVER LAKE           13-09.00      4.19m 
  5 Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO            13-07.00      4.14m 
  6 Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM               13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Arcement, Danielle        10 HINGHAM               13-04.00      4.06m 
  7 Paschall, Danielle        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13-04.00      4.06m 
  9 Jackson, Lily             11 HINGHAM               13-02.00      4.01m 
 10 Kennedy, Robin            11 SILVER LAKE           12-07.00      3.83m 
 11 Cipolleti, Charlotte      11 DUXBURY               12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Celia, Caitlin            11 MIDDLEBORO            12-01.00      3.68m 
 13 Yost, Tori                11 MIDDLEBORO            11-10.00      3.60m 
 13 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY               11-10.00      3.60m 
Flight  2  
  1 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE              17-03.00      5.25m 
  2 Fatemi, Teresa            12 PEMBROKE              15-07.00      4.74m 
  3 Dempsey, Janet            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-10.00      4.52m 
  4 Mbengam, Anna             10 RANDOLPH              14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE              14-02.00      4.31m 
  6 Spivack, Danielle         09 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-01.00      4.29m 
  7 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE              12-10.00      3.91m 
  8 Moccio, Angela            11 HANOVER               12-02.00      3.70m 
  9 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND              11-10.00      3.60m 
 10 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND              11-02.00      3.40m 
 -- Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE                  FOUL            
 -- Leonard, Taylor           11 WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO            18-09.00      5.71m 
  1 Mahoney, Jpatrick         11 SILVER LAKE           18-09.00      5.71m 
  3 Blout, Jeff               12 DUXBURY               17-07.00      5.35m 
  4 Striglio, Nick            10 HANOVER               17-05.00      5.30m 
  5 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM               17-03.00      5.25m 
  6 Garanito, Jonathan        12 MIDDLEBORO            17-02.00      5.23m 
  6 Harlow, Will              10 HINGHAM               17-02.00      5.23m 
  8 Bottary, Jimmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        17-01.00      5.20m 
  9 Martin, Adam              11 DUXBURY               16-08.00      5.08m 
 10 Doherty, Gavin            11 SILVER LAKE           16-06.00      5.02m 
 11 Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM               16-03.00      4.95m 
 12 Ung, Kevin                   QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-11.00      4.85m 
 13 Kearney, Steve            12 DUXBURY               15-08.00      4.77m 
 -- Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY            FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Sepeck, Pat               12 PEMBROKE              19-00.00      5.79m 
  2 Cullity, Tim              12 PEMBROKE              18-06.00      5.63m 
  2 Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE              18-06.00      5.63m 
Flight  3  
  1 Donahue, Greg             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-08.00      5.38m 
  2 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE              17-02.00      5.23m 
  3 Cacciatore, Domenic       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-06.00      5.02m 
  4 Bailey, David             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        15-11.00      4.85m 
  5 Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE              15-08.00      4.77m 
Flight  4  
  1 Menard, Bryce             11 RANDOLPH              17-10.00      5.43m 
  2 Huynh, Loi                12 RANDOLPH              17-09.00      5.41m 
  3 Tarawalie, Adu            10 RANDOLPH              16-05.00      5.00m 
  4 MacLean, Paul             12 HANOVER               14-10.00      4.52m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bond, Stephanie           11 SILVER LAKE           29-02.00      8.89m 
  2 Craft, Amber              11 HINGHAM               28-03.50      8.62m 
  3 Stack, Haley              11 SILVER LAKE           27-07.50      8.42m 
  4 Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM               27-07.00      8.40m 
  5 Huang, SI Han             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        26-05.00      8.05m 
  6 McCabe, Colleen           11 HINGHAM               24-09.00      7.54m 
  7 McKeon, Kaleigh           11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        23-09.00      7.23m 
  8 Minton, Sarah             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        23-06.25      7.16m 
  9 Griffin, Katie            12 DUXBURY               23-03.00      7.08m 
 10 Quinn, Riana              09 SILVER LAKE           23-01.50      7.04m 
 11 Seelen, Charlotte         12 HINGHAM               22-10.00      6.95m 
 12 Doherty, Cristina         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        22-04.75      6.82m 
 13 Finney, Rebecca           10 SILVER LAKE           21-09.00      6.62m 
 14 Nee, Laura                09 DUXBURY               17-04.00      5.28m 
Flight  2  
  1 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND              29-04.75      8.95m 
  2 Thompson, Melanie         12 MIDDLEBORO            28-03.25      8.61m 
  3 Perry, Jillian            10 MIDDLEBORO            27-09.00      8.45m 
  4 Claflin, Caroline         11 PEMBROKE              25-11.00      7.89m 
  5 McParlin, Molly           11 ROCKLAND              24-10.50      7.58m 
  6 Timmons, Marisa           11 MIDDLEBORO            24-06.50      7.48m 
  7 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND              24-05.00      7.44m 
  8 Millen, Haley             11 ROCKLAND              21-07.25      6.58m 
  9 Davenport, April          10 PEMBROKE              21-07.00      6.57m 
 10 Budak, Meghan             11 PEMBROKE              20-01.00      6.12m 
 11 Kelliher, Lisa            10 PEMBROKE              16-06.50      5.04m 
Flight  3  
  1 Condon, Kerry             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        30-10.00      9.39m 
  2 O'Brien, Jen              12 SCITUATE              26-07.50      8.11m 
  3 Scriven, Kayla            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-10.00      7.87m 
  4 Daily, Amanda             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-00.00      7.31m 
  5 Newcombe, Victoria        12 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-00.50      7.02m 
  6 Kinzel, Anna              10 SCITUATE              19-10.00      6.04m 
  7 Henderson, Jenna          10 SCITUATE              19-05.50      5.93m 
  8 Coppola, Karly            10 SCITUATE              19-04.50      5.90m 
Flight  4  
  1 Wheeler, Angela           09 HANOVER               22-00.00      6.70m 
  2 Leta, Darian              12 RANDOLPH              18-09.00      5.71m 
  3 Foster, Holly             11 HANOVER               18-04.00      5.58m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Antoine, Josh             11 HINGHAM               40-09.00     12.42m 
  2 Sullivan, Brian           10 HINGHAM               39-07.25     12.07m 
  3 Quinn, Ryan               10 SILVER LAKE           38-03.00     11.65m 
  4 Rein, Harry               11 HINGHAM               36-11.00     11.25m 
  5 Schneiderhan, Matt        12 DUXBURY               36-02.00     11.02m 
  6 MacDonald, Chris          11 SILVER LAKE           35-07.50     10.85m 
  7 Che, Dragon                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY        35-00.00     10.66m 
  8 Mills, Tyler              11 SILVER LAKE           34-07.00     10.54m 
  9 Duggan, Colman            11 DUXBURY               33-09.50     10.29m 
 10 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY        33-01.50     10.09m 
 11 Passeri, Mark             12 DUXBURY               32-00.50      9.76m 
 12 Donovan, Dave             11 DUXBURY               30-11.00      9.42m 
 13 Young, Kyle               12 SILVER LAKE           29-00.50      8.85m 
 14 Astrofsky, Alex              QUNCY/N.QUINCY        26-02.00      7.97m 
 -- Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM                   FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Gratzer, Bob              12 PEMBROKE              47-02.00     14.37m 
  2 Lawrence, Jim             11 MIDDLEBORO            44-04.00     13.51m 
  3 McGrath, Mike             11 MIDDLEBORO            39-01.00     11.91m 
  4 Owen, John                12 PEMBROKE              36-09.50     11.21m 
  5 Richards, Shaun           11 PEMBROKE              35-09.50     10.90m 
  6 Terri, Josh               10 MIDDLEBORO            33-11.00     10.33m 
  7 Chapman, Andrew           12 PEMBROKE              30-09.50      9.38m 
  8 Dixon, Decari             12 MIDDLEBORO            30-02.25      9.20m 
Flight  3  
  1 Bairdi, Brian             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        42-04.00     12.90m 
  2 Belmore, Adam             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        40-08.00     12.39m 
  3 Glennon, Brian            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        38-07.00     11.76m 
  4 Macswain, Nick            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        37-03.00     11.35m 
  5 Horgan, Brendan           11 SCITUATE              32-10.00     10.00m 
 -- Noenickx, Peter           10 SCITUATE                    ND            
Flight  4  
  1 Nathan, Parris            11 RANDOLPH              40-10.00     12.44m 
  2 Ducheine, Abel            11 RANDOLPH              37-01.00     11.30m 
  3 Mbengam, John             11 RANDOLPH              35-06.00     10.82m 
  4 Dodard, Garvin            11 RANDOLPH              32-03.00      9.82m 
  5 Rooney, Bill              11 HANOVER               32-00.50      9.76m 
  6 Muirhead, Brett           11 HANOVER               31-00.50      9.46m 
  7 Evans, Garrett            10 HANOVER               27-04.25      8.33m 
  8 Kahler, Kevin             11 HANOVER               26-00.00      7.92m 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Jr. Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Spargo, Sarah             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        23-02.50      7.07m 
  2 Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM               22-09.00      6.93m 
  3 Bucklen, Sarah            09 HINGHAM               22-02.50      6.76m 
  4 Connors, Jacky            09 ROCKLAND              22-00.50      6.71m 
  5 Wilshire, Rachel          09 WHITMAN-HANSON        20-11.50      6.38m 
  6 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       10 ROCKLAND              20-07.50      6.28m 
  7 Kinzel, Victoria          11 SILVER LAKE           20-04.00      6.19m 
  8 Zurita, Czarina           11 HINGHAM               20-01.50      6.13m 
  9 Goonan, Sarah             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-08.00      5.99m 
 10 Hart, Audrey              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-05.00      5.30m 
 11 Philip, Raylah            10 SILVER LAKE           17-02.00      5.23m 
 12 Dellot, Jessica           11 HINGHAM               16-11.50      5.16m 
 13 Hook, Lindsey             10 HINGHAM               16-10.00      5.13m 
 14 Hart, Janet               09 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-08.50      5.09m 
 15 Sage, Kelley              11 ROCKLAND              16-07.00      5.05m 
 16 Doherty, Kathryn          11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-10.25      4.83m 
 17 MacCune, Allison          11 HINGHAM               14-06.50      4.43m 
 18 Saunders, Ashley          09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14-02.00      4.31m 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Jr. Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tedeschi, Anthony         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        32-11.50     10.04m 
  2 Baldwin, Zach             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        32-11.00     10.03m 
  3 Otto, Joe                 10 WHITMAN-HANSON        30-07.50      9.33m 
  4 Mcseveney, John           12 WHITMAN-HANSON        30-05.50      9.28m 
  5 Yeadon, Kory              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        30-03.00      9.22m 
  6 Collins, Ryan             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        30-02.00      9.19m 
  7 Stamford, Marcus          12 RANDOLPH              30-00.50      9.15m 
  8 Sullivan, Joe             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-06.00      8.99m 
  9 Denver, Chris             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-03.00      8.91m 
 10 Finn, Pat                 10 SILVER LAKE           29-02.50      8.90m 
 11 Lambiase, Brian           10 PEMBROKE              27-11.00      8.50m 
 12 Collins, Brad             10 HINGHAM               27-02.00      8.28m 
 13 Jackson, Matthew          09 SILVER LAKE           26-09.00      8.15m 
 14 Healey, James             10 HINGHAM               26-08.00      8.12m 
 15 Ryan, Dean                09 HANOVER               26-04.00      8.02m 
 15 Richardson, A. Luke       10 HINGHAM               26-04.00      8.02m 
 17 Visocchi, Shawn           09 WHITMAN-HANSON        26-02.00      7.97m 
 18 O'Brien, Tom                 HANOVER               26-01.00      7.95m 
 19 Holt, Elliot              11 HINGHAM               25-11.00      7.89m 
 20 Adams, Chris              09 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-05.00      7.74m 
 21 Kearney, Dan              10 HINGHAM               24-11.25      7.60m 
 22 Lemish, Stephen           11 PEMBROKE              24-03.00      7.39m 
 23 Cadman, Dylan             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-00.00      7.31m 
 24 Chapman, Deven            10 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-04.00      7.11m 
 25 Kenney, Alex              11 SILVER LAKE           21-08.00      6.60m 
 26 Minkara, Ibrahim          10 HINGHAM               21-00.50      6.41m 
 27 Scroggins, Pierce         09 PEMBROKE              20-09.00      6.32m 
 28 Girard, Zach              10 PEMBROKE              20-06.50      6.26m 
 29 Huynh, Jesse                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        20-03.00      6.17m 
 30 O'Doherty-Popp, Will      10 HINGHAM               18-11.00      5.76m 
 31 Lamb, John                09 HINGHAM               18-02.00      5.53m