Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jan10_Northe_set1.shtml

Northeast Indoor Classic 2010

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 10, 2010

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2010 07:14 PM
                   Northeast Indoor Classic 2010 - 1/10/2010                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durkin, Caleigh            8 South Shore            6:25.00  
  2 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At           7:08.66  
  3 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac           7:13.44  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           5:52.09  
  2 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac           6:40.24  
  3 Hamilton, Markee           7 Fast Cats Tr           6:42.77  
  4 Nahigian, Jason            8 Needham Trac           7:02.16  
 
Event 3  1500 Yard Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           6:06.73  
  2 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached             6:09.37  
  3 Vandendrios, Gabrielle    10 Waltham Trac           6:26.35  
  4 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac           6:32.88  
  5 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             6:50.41  
 -- Sheets, Mia                9 Rafael Herna               DNF  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       12 Cambridge Je           5:10.96  
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           12 Cambridge Je           5:29.29  
  3 Apajee, Jessica           11 Unattached             5:45.61  
  4 Gompers, Zoe              11 Waltham Trac           5:46.46  
  5 Ntengeri, Helen           11 Nashua Pac             5:59.48  
  6 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac           6:07.15  
  7 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached             6:09.19  
  8 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached             6:40.13  
  9 Negron, Angelitza         12 Rafael Herna           7:34.49  
 10 Cobrera, Joanna           12 Ed Brooke Ch           7:47.45  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp           5:04.49  
  2 McCauley, Kaitlin         14 Waltham Trac           5:05.87  
  3 Yakimovich, Evelina       14 Cambridge Je           5:18.67  
  4 Hyde, Ashley              13 Team Run               5:19.82  
  5 Russo, Sydnee             13 Unattached             5:21.49  
  6 Gompers, Annika           13 Waltham Trac           5:28.45  
  7 Tribelli, Alexa           14 Unattached             5:34.78  
  8 Frazier, Talia            13 Waltham Trac           5:51.23  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tara            16 Unattached             5:13.52  
  2 Foster, Sarah             15 Emerging Eli           5:25.04  
  3 Kloza, Patricia           15 Unattached             5:47.62  
  4 Rowell, MiKaela           15 Granite Stat           5:57.41  
  5 McCarthy, Taylor          15 Emerging Eli           6:03.06  
  6 DeNisco, Heather          15 Unattached             6:12.77  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tim                 9 Team Run               5:24.88  
  2 Moses, Chuckie            10 Jersey Heat            5:27.45  
  3 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Waltham Trac           5:27.66  
  4 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac           5:29.40  
  5 Remigino, Matthew          9 Unattached             5:31.73  
  6 Perkins, Calvin            9 Waltham Trac           5:38.27  
  7 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr           5:42.45  
  8 Gibson, Isaiah             9 Fast Cats Tr           5:53.22  
  9 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac           5:58.99  
 10 Cantrell, Ben             10 Team Run               6:05.93  
 11 White, Andrew              9 Nitehawks Sp           6:14.15  
 12 Vicinelli, Luca            9 Unattached             6:19.17  
 13 Murphy, Cameron           10 Greater Lowe           7:09.78  
 14 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track           7:29.53  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lennon, Riyan             12 Unattached             5:12.14  
  2 Durkin, Thomas            11 South Shore            5:18.06  
  3 Rowel, Jacob              12 Granite Stat           5:21.10  
  4 Savage, Isaiah            12 South Shore            5:23.73  
  5 DeChane, Tyler            12 Granite Stat           5:23.82  
  6 Eurdolian, Andrew         12 Waltham Trac           5:25.50  
  7 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac           5:28.46  
  8 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr           5:31.94  
  9 Miller-Medzon, Noah       12 Cambridge Je           5:32.67  
 10 Murphy, Kevin             12 Greater Lowe           5:35.48  
 11 Taylor, Jeremy            11 Waltham Trac           5:42.93  
 12 Talvera, Jovan            11 Rafael Herna           5:57.86  
 13 Bell, Kylier              11 Fast Cats Tr           5:59.67  
 14 Miller, Nicholas          12 Waltham Trac           6:00.71  
 15 Gibson, Xavier            12 Fast Cats Tr           6:14.23  
 16 Chandler, Colin           12 South Shore            6:14.91  
 17 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat            6:15.67  
 18 Glennon, Patrick          11 Needham Trac           6:20.32  
 19 London, Noah              12 Unattached             7:20.44  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burley, Anthony           14 Fast Cats Tr           4:46.00  
  2 Wright, George            14 Emerging Eli           4:46.50  
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp           5:04.57  
  4 Fossas, Elijah            13 Nitehawks Sp           5:05.55  
  5 Sherrin, McLean           13 Unattached             5:14.29  
  6 Murphy, Connor            13 Paxton Cente           5:15.16  
  7 Guzman, Alex              13 Abbe Panther           5:16.68  
  8 Silverfine, Ari           13 Waltham Trac           5:17.66  
  9 Isaacson, Ethan           13 Waltham Trac           5:23.21  
 10 de Reyna, Peter           13 Waltham Trac           5:33.68  
 11 Aikens-Kinney, Connor     13 Nitehawks Sp           5:46.29  
 12 Davis, Robert             13 Team Run               5:49.64  
 13 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp           5:57.90  
 14 Loring, Rameek            13 Jersey Heat            6:06.26  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Henry            16 Emerging Eli           4:21.32  
  2 Foley, Nick               16 Emerging Eli           4:32.57  
  3 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr           5:46.12  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             13.37  
  2 Kohan, Halle               8 Waltham Trac             13.77  
  3 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac             14.85  
  4 Murphy, Megan              7 Greater Lowe             16.46  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp             11.66q 
  2 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr             12.00q 
  3 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac             12.36q 
  4 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp             12.38q 
  5 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             12.48q 
  6 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac             13.32q 
  7 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached               14.21q 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp             11.66  
  2 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr             12.00  
  3 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac             12.36  
  4 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp             12.38  
  5 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             12.48  
  6 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac             13.32  
  7 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached               14.21  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr             10.22  
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac             10.83  
  3 Chiulli, Elana            12 Waltham Trac             10.95  
  4 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr             12.47  
  5 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac             13.14  
  6 Vahar, Mariel             11 Waltham Trac             13.64  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr             10.33  
  2 Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp             10.53  
  3 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe             10.86  
  4 Smith, Tori               13 Waltham Trac             11.93  
  5 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac             12.09  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan, Brittney           16 Unattached               10.22  
  2 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr             10.96  
  3 Rowell, MiKaela           15 Granite Stat             12.34  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                12.13q  1 
  2 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je             12.30q  1 
  3 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac             14.31q  1 
  4 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp             24.48q  2 
  5 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac             25.29q  2 
  6 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp             25.74q  2 
  7 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je             25.95q  2 
  8 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac               29.88q  2 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp             10.52  
  2 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                11.15  
  3 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac             11.26  
  4 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je             11.73  
  5 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp             12.01  
  6 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je             12.05  
  7 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac             12.75  
  8 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac               13.82  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac             11.12q  2 
  2 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached               11.57q  1 
  3 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp             11.65q  1 
  4 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac             11.72q  2 
  5 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp             11.74q  2 
  6 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac             11.77q  1 
  7 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr             11.86q  2 
  8 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac             12.97q  2 
  9 Murphy, Cameron           10 Greater Lowe             13.51   1 
 10 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track             13.77   1 
 11 de Reyna, John             9 Waltham Trac             15.63   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac             10.64  
  2 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached               10.98  
  3 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr             11.21  
  4 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac             11.36  
  5 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac             11.38  
  6 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp             11.41  
  7 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp             11.48  
  8 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac             12.61  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr             10.01  
  2 Womack, Dale              11 Fast Cats Tr             10.54  
  3 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr             10.60  
  4 Marshall, Jason           12 Boston Road              10.89  
  5 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe             11.68  
  6 Rowel, Jacob              12 Granite Stat             12.02  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr              8.55  
  2 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je              9.49  
  3 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr             10.71  
  4 Hunt, Jameson             13 Nitehawks Sp             11.85  
  5 Silverfine, Ari           13 Waltham Trac             12.54  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             10.55q 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             10.55  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr             33.39q  1 
  2 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je             34.85q  3 
  3 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je             35.25q  2 
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr             35.85q  3 
  5 Durkin, Caleigh            8 South Shore              37.14q  1 
  6 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je             38.56q  1 
  7 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             40.02   3 
  8 Kohan, Halle               8 Waltham Trac             41.55   2 
  9 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac             41.64   2 
 10 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je             41.93   3 
 11 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At             43.37   1 
 12 Coabin, Iya                7 Cambridge Je             45.75   2 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr             33.75  
  2 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je             35.60  
  3 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je             36.98  
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr             37.39  
  5 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je             38.96  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac             32.26q  3 
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr             32.77q  3 
  3 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At             32.78q  5 
  4 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je             32.88q  8 
  5 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached               33.66q  3 
  6 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac             34.12q  5 
  7 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac             34.26   4 
  8 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr             34.39   3 
  9 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr             35.21   4 
 10 Chertavian, Casey         10 Cambridge Je             36.09   8 
 11 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At             36.24   4 
 12 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached               36.49   5 
 13 Mercado, Kamilla          10 Rafael Herna             37.39   7 
 14 Ntengeri, rebecca          9 Nashua Pac               37.48   1 
 15 Omoregie, Victoria        10 Cambridge Je             37.58   8 
 16 Galgano, Charlotte        10 Waltham Trac             37.79   2 
 17 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Unattached               38.21   8 
 18 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac             38.30   8 
 19 Algarin, Beth-el           9 Cambridge Je             38.32   4 
 20 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             38.47   5 
 21 Cedeno, Mariel             9 Rafael Herna             38.51   4 
 22 Branquinho, Emma           9 Unattached               38.83   2 
 23 Jewett-Wolf, Shaina       10 Rafael Herna             39.05   7 
 24 Coard, Veronica            9 Cambridge Je             39.70   3 
 25 Stephens, Symone          10 Cambridge Je             39.97   7 
 26 Joseph, Hannah            10 Rafael Herna             40.43   7 
 27 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac             40.53   1 
 28 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp             40.63   5 
 29 Melo, Rebecca             10 Cambridge Je             41.98   7 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac             31.66  
  2 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At             31.90  
  3 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je             32.01  
  4 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr             33.81  
  5 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac             34.20  
  6 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached               35.12  
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je             26.77q  4 
  2 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je             28.41q  5 
  3 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr             29.31q  1 
  4 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     11 Cambridge Je             30.27q  2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac             30.47q  5 
  6 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr             30.79q  4 
  7 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac             31.35   5 
  8 Denton, Faith             11 Boston Inter             31.54   5 
  9 Quinn, Emily              11 Waltham Trac             31.60   4 
 10 Asprilla, Esmeralda       11 Cambridge Je             31.81   5 
 11 Louis, Malaika            12 Cambridge Je             32.13   4 
 12 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr             33.04   3 
 13 Fast, Isabella            11 Cambridge Je             33.09   2 
 14 Negron, Angelitza         12 Rafael Herna             33.32   3 
 15 Cedeno, Mallory           11 Rafael Herna             33.49   1 
 16 Jacobs, Kate              11 Nitehawks Sp             33.54   3 
 17 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham Trac             33.80   2 
 18 Ntengeri, Helen           11 Nashua Pac               33.86   1 
 19 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac             34.05   4 
 20 Zizza, Audrey             12 Nitehawks Sp             34.77   1 
 21 Isler, Takayla            12 Ed Brooke Ch             34.79   1 
 22 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr             35.13   4 
 23 Firmin, Britney           11 Boston Inter             35.41   1 
 24 Jimenez, Emily            11 Rafael Herna             36.73   2 
 25 Sykes, Charlotte          11 Cambridge Je             38.60   2 
 26 Cabrera, Julia            12 Ed Brooke Ch             40.37   3 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je             26.90  
  2 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je             28.42  
  3 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     11 Cambridge Je             29.37  
  4 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr             29.66  
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac             31.13  
  6 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr             31.63  
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alphonse, Thaisha         13 Cambridge Je             27.84q  3 
  2 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr             28.36q  3 
  3 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S             28.83q  1 
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr             29.77q  2 
  5 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr             30.00q  1 
  6 Henry, Cynthia               Jersey Heat              30.69q  2 
  7 Goode, Zhane              13 Waltham Trac             30.95   2 
  8 Perkins, Sydney           14 Waltham Trac             31.29   3 
  9 Smith, Tori               13 Waltham Trac             31.87   3 
 10 May-Woodfolk, Jaida       14 St. Luke's S             32.00   1 
 11 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp             32.28   1 
 12 Robinson, Janay           13 Ed Brooke Ch             33.96   2 
 13 Jiminicin, Lourdes        13 Unattached               34.45   3 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alphonse, Thaisha         13 Cambridge Je             27.84  
  2 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr             29.12  
  3 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr             30.56  
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr             30.86  
  5 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S             31.44  
  6 Henry, Cynthia               Jersey Heat              33.10  
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther             31.90q  1 
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je             32.72q  4 
  3 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je             33.76q  4 
  4 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr             35.22q  3 
  5 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached               36.93q  4 
  6 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter             36.93q  1 
  7 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je             37.56   3 
  8 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac             38.57   4 
  9 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore              38.78   1 
 10 Khaytyan, Noah             7 Cambridge Je             38.92   2 
 11 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac               39.40   4 
 12 Green, Devon               7 Fast Cats Tr             39.84   4 
 13 Omoregie, Alexander        7 Cambridge Je             40.76   2 
 14 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr             40.96   1 
 15 Maddox, D'Ontrae           7 Fast Cats Tr             41.24   1 
 16 Nahigian, Jason            8 Needham Trac             44.89   3 
 17 Dickens, Nate              8 Quincy Track             45.10   2 
 18 Lewis, William             7 Unattached               52.06   3 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther             32.26  
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je             33.69  
  3 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je             34.10  
  4 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter             37.05  
  5 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached               37.31  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je             29.26q  6 
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr             29.90q  6 
  3 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter             30.07q  5 
  4 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je             30.41q  5 
  5 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther             30.54q  1 
  6 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je             30.90q  3 
  7 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr             31.08   6 
  8 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther             32.18   2 
  9 Lara, Joel                10 Rafael Herna             32.25   4 
 10 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je             32.45   5 
 11 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr             33.00   6 
 12 Sullivan, Ronald Trey      9 Cambridge Je             33.15   1 
 13 Robinson, Ben             10 Nitehawks Sp             33.18   6 
 14 Wilkins, Brian             9 Cambridge Je             34.29   1 
 15 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac             34.41   4 
 16 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac             34.69   5 
 17 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac             34.73   6 
 18 Dottin, Xavier            10 Cambridge Je             34.76   4 
 19 Berry, Jordan              9 Fast Cats Tr             34.77   3 
 20 Vicinelli, Luca            9 Unattached               35.03   1 
 21 Senat, Joshua              9 Cambridge Je             35.43   2 
 22 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr             35.76   4 
 23 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac             35.85   2 
 24 Orcel, Malik              10 Cambridge Je             35.88   4 
 25 Crowell, William          10 Nitehawks Sp             35.96   3 
 26 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr             36.42   4 
 27 Castillo, Jefferson       10 Rafael Herna             36.71   3 
 28 Cummings, Jake             9 Cambridge Je             37.21   2 
 29 Sykes, Henderson           9 Cambridge Je             39.68   5 
 30 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track             39.69   1 
 31 Smith, Justus             10 Fast Cats Tr             40.06   3 
 32 Andreae, Thacher          10 Waltham Trac             40.46   1 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je             28.84  
  2 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther             29.98  
  3 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter             29.99  
  4 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je             30.18  
  5 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr             30.42  
  6 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je             30.92  
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther             28.35q  1 
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat              28.44q  5 
  3 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat              28.57q  5 
  4 Grimes, Duane             12 Fast Cats Tr             29.02q  1 
  5 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached               29.22q  6 
  6 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr             29.50q  2 
  7 Lara, John                12 Rafael Herna             29.87   6 
  8 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat              30.30   2 
  9 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr             30.52   1 
 10 Stevens, Ezekiel          12 Cambridge Je             30.53   4 
 11 Woodland, Rashad          11 Fast Cats Tr             30.56   6 
 12 Virkler, Nick             11 Nitehawks Sp             30.59   2 
 13 Womack, Dale              11 Fast Cats Tr             30.78   2 
 14 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr             30.98   6 
 15 Durkin, Thomas            11 South Shore              31.37   1 
 16 Cyprien, Dyland           11 Cambridge Je             31.40   3 
 17 Hamilton, Khadeir         12 Fast Cats Tr             31.78   1 
 18 Yee, Brennan              11 Cambridge Je             32.07   1 
 19 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr             32.18   4 
 20 Clarke, Stuart            12 Nitehawks Sp             32.54   5 
 21 Klein, Sam                11 Unattached               34.02   3 
 22 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At             34.17   4 
 23 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe             34.49   5 
 24 Lofton, Andrew            11 St. Luke's S             34.50   3 
 25 Carty, Chris              11 Granite Stat             34.89   2 
 26 May-Woodfolk, Jachai      12 St. Luke's S             35.18   3 
 27 Wigden, Sam               11 Cambridge Je             35.46   2 
 28 John, Michael             11 Ed Brooke Ch             38.28   3 
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther             27.99  
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat              28.10  
  3 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr             29.34  
  4 Grimes, Duane             12 Fast Cats Tr             29.70  
  5 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached               29.98  
  6 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat              31.05  
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr             24.06q  4 
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter             24.91q  2 
  3 Vaughn, Bryon             13 Cambridge Je             25.00q  3 
  4 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je             25.34q  2 
  5 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr             25.84q  2 
  6 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je             26.17q  1 
  7 Pendergast, Geoffrey      14 Nitehawks Sp             26.21   1 
  8 Lee, Solomon              13 Fast Cats Tr             27.05   4 
  9 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat              27.29   3 
 10 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther             27.69   2 
 11 Bator, Nicholas           13 Cambridge Je             27.86   2 
 12 London, Ben               14 Unattached               28.06   4 
 13 DiFelice, Alexander       13 Emerging Eli             28.31   4 
 14 Pena, Joelis              13 Rafael Herna             28.34   1 
 15 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac             28.80   4 
 16 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac             29.06   1 
 17 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat              29.74   3 
 18 Samuel, Joseph.           13 Cambridge Je             30.04   4 
 19 Okenla, Adewale           13 Ed Brooke Ch             31.20   3 
 20 Ogiste, Chazz             13 Ed Brooke Ch             31.32   2 
 21 Lord, Eli                 14 Nitehawks Sp             32.91   3 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr             24.03  
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter             24.69  
  3 Vaughn, Bryon             13 Cambridge Je             24.78  
  4 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je             25.54  
  5 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr             26.26  
  6 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je             26.40  
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr             24.68q  2 
  2 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             24.71q  1 
  3 May, Jordan               15 St. Luke's S             24.80q  1 
  4 Waugh, Nigel              15 St. Luke's S             25.00q  2 
  5 Pawlak, Stephen           13 Nitehawks Sp             25.19q  2 
  6 Fraser, Mikal             15 St. Luke's S             25.83q  1 
  7 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp             26.21   2 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             24.45  
  2 Waugh, Nigel              15 St. Luke's S             24.87  
  3 May, Jordan               15 St. Luke's S             25.63  
  4 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr             25.70  
  5 Fraser, Mikal             15 St. Luke's S             26.05  
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr              9.01q  1 
  2 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je              9.58q  1 
  3 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je              9.73q  2 
  4 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je              9.76q  2 
  5 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr              9.81q  1 
  6 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             10.29q  2 
  7 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je             10.82q  1 
  8 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At             11.07q  1 
  9 Coabin, Iya                7 Cambridge Je             11.71q  2 
 10 Murphy, Megan              7 Greater Lowe             12.45   2 
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr              9.27  
  2 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je              9.60  
  3 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je              9.74  
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr              9.89  
  5 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je              9.93  
  6 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             10.19  
  7 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je             10.97  
  8 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At             11.12  
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At              9.07q  1 
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr              9.10q  3 
  3 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached                9.17q  1 
  4 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac              9.22q  3 
  5 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr              9.29q  1 
  6 Milledge, Vickie          10 Unattached                9.31q  3 
  7 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp              9.37q  2 
  8 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached                9.51q  3 
  9 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr              9.56   3 
 10 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At              9.61   3 
 11 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Unattached                9.63   2 
 12 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac             10.05   1 
 13 Omoregie, Victoria        10 Cambridge Je             10.12   2 
 14 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             10.13   1 
 15 Galgano, Charlotte        10 Waltham Trac             10.18   1 
 16 Algarin, Beth-el           9 Cambridge Je             10.45   2 
 17 Chertavian, Casey         10 Cambridge Je             10.47   2 
 18 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac             10.52   3 
 19 Stephens, Symone          10 Cambridge Je             10.72   2 
 20 Amouyal, Emily            10 Waltham Trac             11.12   3 
 21 Coard, Veronica            9 Cambridge Je             11.31   1 
 22 Melo, Rebecca             10 Cambridge Je             11.55   2 
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At              8.98  
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr              9.15  
  3 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac              9.30  
  4 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached                9.45  
  5 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr              9.47  
  6 Milledge, Vickie          10 Unattached                9.65  
  7 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached                9.89  
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je              7.68q  1 
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac              7.90q  1 
  3 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr              8.39q  2 
  4 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore               8.51q  2 
  5 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr              8.84q  1 
  6 Denton, Faith             11 Boston Inter              8.92q  3 
  7 Emanuel, Celenia          12 Rafael Herna              9.04q  1 
  8 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr              9.12q  2 
  9 Louis, Malaika            12 Cambridge Je              9.20   1 
 10 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham Trac              9.41   3 
 11 King-Mayes, Sarah         12 Waltham Trac              9.41   3 
 12 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac              9.48   3 
 13 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr              9.71   1 
 14 Isler, Takayla            12 Ed Brooke Ch              9.75   2 
 15 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached                9.99   3 
 16 Jung, Caitlin             11 Boston Road              10.15   2 
 17 Vahar, Mariel             11 Waltham Trac             10.36   2 
 18 Cabrera, Julia            12 Ed Brooke Ch             10.95   3 
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je              7.60  
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac              7.93  
  3 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr              8.41  
  4 Denton, Faith             11 Boston Inter              8.68  
  5 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr              8.85  
  6 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore               9.19  
  7 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr              9.22  
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr              7.83q  2 
  2 Ryan, Emily               13 Needham Trac              8.02q  1 
  3 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S              8.03q  1 
  4 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe              8.32q  1 
  5 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr              8.37q  2 
  6 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr              8.61q  1 
  7 May-Woodfolk, Jaida       14 St. Luke's S              8.98q  2 
  8 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp              8.99q  2 
  9 Jiminicin, Lourdes        13 Unattached                9.08   1 
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr              7.58  
  2 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S              7.95  
  3 Ryan, Emily               13 Needham Trac              7.96  
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr              8.30  
  5 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe              8.37  
  6 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr              8.59  
  7 May-Woodfolk, Jaida       14 St. Luke's S              8.95  
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr              8.08  
  2 Rodriguez, Ashley         15 Rafael Herna              8.59  
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther              8.72q  1 
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je              8.99q  2 
  3 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                 9.01q  2 
  4 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je              9.15q  2 
  5 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr              9.57q  2 
  6 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp              9.73q  3 
  7 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached                9.91q  2 
  8 Maddox, D'Ontrae           7 Fast Cats Tr             10.12q  3 
  9 Khaytyan, Noah             7 Cambridge Je             10.14   3 
 10 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter             10.21   1 
 11 Remigino, Tyler            7 Unattached               10.29   2 
 12 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr             10.39   3 
 13 Green, Devon               7 Fast Cats Tr             10.83   1 
 14 Omoregie, Alexander        7 Cambridge Je             11.39   1 
 15 Dickens, Nate              8 Quincy Track             11.46   2 
 16 Lewis, William             7 Unattached               13.23   1 
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther              8.51  
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je              9.03  
  3 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                 9.12  
  4 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je              9.21  
  5 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr              9.51  
  6 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp              9.76  
  7 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached                9.89  
  8 Maddox, D'Ontrae           7 Fast Cats Tr             10.19  
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther              8.25q  1 
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr              8.34q  1 
  3 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je              8.38q  4 
  4 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je              8.45q  4 
  5 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther              8.49q  2 
  6 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr              8.50q  4 
  7 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter              8.56q  3 
  8 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached                8.78q  3 
  9 Robinson, Ben             10 Nitehawks Sp              8.84   2 
 10 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je              9.01   1 
 11 Berry, Jordan              9 Fast Cats Tr              9.12   2 
 12 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr              9.15   3 
 13 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp              9.33   4 
 14 Crowell, William          10 Nitehawks Sp              9.33   4 
 15 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac              9.34   1 
 16 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac              9.41   4 
 17 Senat, Joshua              9 Cambridge Je              9.57   3 
 18 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr              9.79   3 
 19 Wilkins, Brian             9 Cambridge Je              9.79   2 
 20 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr              9.84   1 
 21 Orcel, Malik              10 Cambridge Je             10.14   2 
 22 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac             10.21   4 
 23 Cummings, Jake             9 Cambridge Je             10.27   2 
 24 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac             10.33   3 
 25 Smith, Justus             10 Fast Cats Tr             10.81   1 
 26 de Reyna, John             9 Waltham Trac             11.89   2 
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther              8.16  
  2 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je              8.32  
  3 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther              8.33  
  4 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr              8.34  
  5 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je              8.51  
  6 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr              8.58  
  7 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter              8.76  
  8 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached                8.79  
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther              8.07q  1 
  2 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached                8.11q  3 
  3 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp              8.21q  3 
  3 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat               8.21q  2 
  5 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.33q  1 
  6 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.53q  3 
  7 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr              8.59q  2 
  8 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr              8.80q  2 
  9 Womack, Dale              11 Fast Cats Tr              8.81   2 
 10 Woodland, Rashad          11 Fast Cats Tr              9.05   3 
 11 Lofton, Andrew            11 St. Luke's S              9.16   2 
 12 Carty, Chris              11 Granite Stat              9.25   3 
 13 Kurtz, Eli                12 Nitehawks Sp              9.40   1 
 14 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At              9.51   3 
 15 May-Woodfolk, Jachai      12 St. Luke's S              9.54   1 
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther              7.89  
  2 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat               8.12  
  3 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached                8.13  
  4 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.17  
  5 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.63  
  6 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr              8.76  
  7 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr              8.89  
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr              6.99q  2 
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter              7.14q  1 
  3 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr              7.57q  2 
  4 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac              7.90q  1 
  5 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac              7.92q  2 
  6 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac              8.19q  1 
  7 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac              8.29q  2 
  8 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat               8.34q  1 
  9 Metzger, Jesse            13 Waltham Trac              8.52   2 
 10 Ogiste, Chazz             13 Ed Brooke Ch              8.54   1 
 11 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp              9.81   1 
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr              7.01  
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter              7.13  
  3 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr              7.61  
  4 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac              7.91  
  5 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac              7.93  
  6 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac              8.09  
  7 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac              8.21  
  8 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat               8.89  
 
Event 46  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr              7.01  
  2 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr              7.21  
  3 Waugh, Nigel              15 St. Luke's S              7.38  
  4 Fraser, Mikal             15 St. Luke's S              7.44  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr           1:23.26   1 
  2 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           1:32.93   2 
  3 Durkin, Caleigh            8 South Shore            1:36.93   1 
  4 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At           1:42.82   2 
 
Event 49  400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac           1:15.47   2 
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr           1:16.47   1 
  3 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac           1:16.73   1 
  4 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je           1:16.99   2 
  5 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp           1:21.68   3 
  6 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr           1:23.62   2 
  7 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr           1:23.76   1 
  8 Milledge, Vickie          10 Unattached             1:23.80   1 
  9 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac           1:23.90   3 
 10 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat            1:25.36   1 
 11 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached             1:25.77   1 
 12 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai   9 St. Luke's S           1:26.20   3 
 13 Ntengeri, rebecca          9 Nashua Pac             1:28.01   3 
 14 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At           1:30.13   3 
 15 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac           1:33.81   2 
 16 Branquinho, Emma           9 Unattached             1:38.64   3 
 17 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             1:39.76   2 
 18 Amouyal, Emily            10 Waltham Trac           1:42.41   4 
 19 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac           1:48.60   4 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je           1:02.98   1 
  2 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je           1:08.24   3 
  3 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     11 Cambridge Je           1:09.14   1 
  4 Gbenebor, Yemisi          12 Cambridge Je           1:12.45   3 
  5 Asprilla, Esmeralda       11 Cambridge Je           1:13.07   3 
  6 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.79   3 
  7 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.91   2 
  8 Fast, Isabella            11 Cambridge Je           1:16.07   1 
  9 Serret, Ariana            12 Rafael Herna           1:16.19   1 
 10 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr           1:19.06   2 
 11 Ntengeri, Heidi           11 Nashua Pac             1:19.89   3 
 12 Cedeno, Mallory           11 Rafael Herna           1:22.12   1 
 13 Firmin, Britney           11 Boston Inter           1:23.45   1 
 14 Sykes, Charlotte          11 Cambridge Je           1:25.87   2 
 15 Cobrera, Joanna           12 Ed Brooke Ch           1:26.32   4 
 16 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached             1:27.18   2 
 17 Emanuel, Celenia          12 Rafael Herna           1:31.60   4 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore            1:08.70   2 
  2 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr           1:09.33   1 
  3 Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp           1:09.82   1 
  4 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.64   2 
  5 Smith, Tori               13 Waltham Trac           1:14.11   2 
  6 Scott-Young, Daniella     14 Ed Brooke Ch           1:15.96   1 
  7 Henry, Cynthia               Jersey Heat            1:18.25   1 
  8 Robinson, Janay           13 Ed Brooke Ch           1:29.75   2 
  9 Guillame, Tahmika         13 Ed Brooke Ch           1:32.55   2 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr           1:03.22  
  2 Stulin, Miriam            16 Emerging Eli           1:15.99  
 
Event 54  400 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther           1:19.94   1 
  2 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp           1:27.75   1 
  3 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je           1:28.41   2 
  4 Remigino, Tyler            7 Unattached             1:30.30   1 
  5 Hamilton, Markee           7 Fast Cats Tr           1:36.34   2 
  6 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr           1:36.91   1 
  7 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore            1:39.48   1 
  8 Green, Devon               7 Fast Cats Tr           1:40.62   2 
  9 Joia, Anthony              8 Unattached             1:43.46   1 
 10 Dickens, Nate              8 Quincy Track           1:55.61   2 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je           1:11.31   1 
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.83   1 
  3 Branquinho, Evan          10 Unattached             1:16.47   1 
  4 Sullivan, Ronald Trey      9 Cambridge Je           1:18.52   1 
  5 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac           1:19.61   2 
  6 Dottin, Xavier            10 Cambridge Je           1:23.29   2 
  7 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr           1:24.83   2 
  8 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           1:26.60   2 
  9 Fischer, Kevin            10 South Shore            1:27.79   1 
 10 Sykes, Henderson           9 Cambridge Je           1:35.28   2 
 11 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track           1:36.23   1 
 
Event 56  400 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr           1:06.01   4 
  2 Grimes, Duane             12 Fast Cats Tr           1:07.10   3 
  3 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat            1:07.12   1 
  4 Murphy, Kevin             12 Greater Lowe           1:07.67   3 
  5 Grant, Juston              8 Abbe Panther           1:09.43   1 
  6 Lennon, Riyan             12 Unattached             1:09.62   1 
  7 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr           1:10.19   2 
  8 Virkler, Nick             11 Nitehawks Sp           1:11.18   1 
  9 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat            1:12.39   1 
 10 Woodland, Rashad          11 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.35   2 
 11 Stevens, Ezekiel          12 Cambridge Je           1:13.61   5 
 12 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat            1:14.10   1 
 13 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr           1:14.97   4 
 14 Gibson, Xavier            12 Fast Cats Tr           1:15.31   4 
 15 Bell, Kylier              11 Fast Cats Tr           1:15.35   3 
 16 Cyprien, Dyland           11 Cambridge Je           1:16.45   2 
 17 Denton, Howard jr.        12 Boston Inter           1:17.14   2 
 18 Yee, Brennan              11 Cambridge Je           1:17.34   3 
 19 Durkin, Thomas            11 South Shore            1:18.32   5 
 20 McCabe, Riley             11 Nitehawks Sp           1:21.56   5 
 21 Wigden, Sam               11 Cambridge Je           1:21.56   2 
 22 Brown, Sharik             11 Jersey Heat            1:22.22   5 
 23 Kurtz, Eli                12 Nitehawks Sp           1:23.96   4 
 24 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At           1:25.70   3 
 25 London, Noah              12 Unattached             1:32.52   3 
 26 John, Michael             11 Ed Brooke Ch           1:46.68   4 
 
Event 57  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je             56.91   1 
  2 Vaughn, Bryon             13 Cambridge Je             58.84   4 
  3 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat            1:01.12   1 
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey      14 Nitehawks Sp           1:01.35   2 
  5 Dix, Ryan                 13 Unattached             1:01.55   1 
  6 Bator, Nicholas           13 Cambridge Je           1:02.02   3 
  7 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je           1:02.02   4 
  8 Burley, Anthony           14 Fast Cats Tr           1:02.78   3 
  9 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther           1:03.71   1 
 10 DiFelice, Alexander       13 Emerging Eli           1:03.76   1 
 11 Samonte, Patrick          14 Ed Brooke Ch           1:03.95   4 
 12 Alston, Divine            13 Jersey Heat            1:07.07   2 
 13 London, Ben               14 Unattached             1:15.63   4 
 14 Hunt, Jameson             13 Nitehawks Sp           1:17.00   3 
 15 Samuel, Joseph.           13 Cambridge Je           1:23.79   2 
 16 Okenla, Adewale           13 Ed Brooke Ch           1:27.45   3 
 17 Loring, Rameek            13 Jersey Heat            1:28.49   2 
 
Event 58  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Nick               16 Emerging Eli             56.28  
  2 May, Jordan               15 St. Luke's S             56.55  
  3 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr             56.88  
  4 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             59.35  
  5 Cunniff, Victor Morgan    16 Unattached             1:02.69  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandendrios, Gabrielle    10 Waltham Trac           3:05.94  
  2 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           3:07.01  
  3 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr           3:14.36  
  4 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat            3:15.26  
  5 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai   9 St. Luke's S           3:16.39  
  6 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac           3:17.62  
  7 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr           3:17.66  
  8 Mercado, Kamilla          10 Rafael Herna           3:18.27  
  9 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached             3:23.71  
 10 Sheets, Mia                9 Rafael Herna           3:24.00  
 11 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At           3:34.55  
 12 Cedeno, Mariel             9 Rafael Herna           3:40.07  
 13 Joseph, Hannah            10 Rafael Herna           3:46.18  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       12 Cambridge Je           2:28.36  
  2 Chiulli, Elana            12 Waltham Trac           2:38.40  
  3 Freeman, Rhyana           12 Cambridge Je           2:45.97  
  4 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac           2:50.49  
  5 Gbenebor, Yemisi          12 Cambridge Je           2:50.74  
  6 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached             2:55.64  
  7 Gompers, Zoe              11 Waltham Trac           2:56.49  
  8 Ntengeri, Heidi           11 Nashua Pac             3:02.90  
  9 Jimenez, Emily            11 Rafael Herna           3:16.22  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp           2:29.15  
  2 Alvarez-Backus, Mahal     13 Nitehawks Sp           2:30.80  
  3 McCauley, Kaitlin         14 Waltham Trac           2:32.60  
  4 Hyde, Ashley              13 Team Run               2:37.28  
  5 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp           2:39.02  
  6 Gompers, Annika           13 Waltham Trac           2:39.25  
  7 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore            2:45.80  
  8 Frazier, Talia            13 Waltham Trac           2:52.97  
  9 Pawlikowska, Martyna      13 Waltham Trac           3:00.23  
 10 Scott-Young, Daniella     14 Ed Brooke Ch           3:13.86  
 11 Guillame, Tahmika         13 Ed Brooke Ch           3:33.66  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kloza, Patricia           15 Unattached             2:50.34  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac           3:15.14  
  2 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac           3:22.55  
  3 Remigino, Tyler            7 Unattached             3:23.77  
  4 Hamilton, Markee           7 Fast Cats Tr           3:42.90  
  5 Joia, Anthony              8 Unattached             3:49.11  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses, Chuckie            10 Jersey Heat            2:45.03  
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr           2:48.11  
  3 Perkins, Calvin            9 Waltham Trac           2:48.87  
  4 Hodge, Jonathan            9 Waltham Trac           2:49.75  
  5 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac           2:49.83  
  6 Remigino, Matthew          9 Unattached             2:50.45  
  7 Alvarez-Backus, Andrius    9 Nitehawks Sp           2:51.81  
  8 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr           2:54.99  
  9 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Waltham Trac           2:56.44  
 10 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Waltham Trac           2:56.45  
 11 Gibson, Isaiah             9 Fast Cats Tr           3:02.74  
 12 Branquinho, Evan          10 Unattached             3:04.49  
 13 Lara, Joel                10 Rafael Herna           3:05.34  
 14 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp           3:08.94  
 15 Fischer, Kevin            10 South Shore            3:13.82  
 16 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac           3:18.79  
 17 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp           3:25.30  
 18 Hanlon, Theo               9 Rafael Herna           3:29.24  
 19 Castillo, Jefferson       10 Rafael Herna           3:36.94  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lennon, Riyan             12 Unattached             2:37.87  
  2 Rowel, Jacob              12 Granite Stat           2:39.19  
  3 Miller-Medzon, Noah       12 Cambridge Je           2:42.76  
  4 Savage, Isaiah            12 South Shore            2:44.83  
  5 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat            2:46.23  
  6 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr           2:46.85  
  7 Taylor, Jeremy            11 Waltham Trac           2:50.94  
  8 Colon-Nava, Joaquin       11 Unattached             2:52.85  
  9 Grant, Juston              8 Abbe Panther           2:53.10  
 10 Clarke, Stuart            12 Nitehawks Sp           2:53.40  
 11 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac           2:54.93  
 12 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat            3:00.27  
 13 Bell, Kylier              11 Fast Cats Tr           3:02.96  
 14 Brown, Sharik             11 Jersey Heat            3:06.67  
 15 Chandler, Colin           12 South Shore            3:09.17  
 16 McCabe, Riley             11 Nitehawks Sp           3:11.78  
 17 Denton, Howard jr.        12 Boston Inter           3:14.61  
 18 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At           3:19.35  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Arthur         14 Nitehawks Sp           2:21.11  
  2 Dix, Ryan                 13 Unattached             2:24.09  
  3 Fossas, Elijah            13 Nitehawks Sp           2:30.28  
  4 Guzman, Alex              13 Abbe Panther           2:32.69  
  5 Murphy, Connor            13 Paxton Cente           2:34.89  
  6 Cushing, Todd             13 Unattached             2:36.09  
  7 Burley, Anthony           14 Fast Cats Tr           2:36.19  
  8 Alston, Divine            13 Jersey Heat            2:43.22  
  9 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac           2:44.80  
 10 Pena, Joelis              13 Rafael Herna           2:47.78  
 11 Sege, Aaron               14 Unattached             2:56.24  
 12 Samonte, Patrick          14 Ed Brooke Ch           3:10.98  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr           2:29.07  
  2 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr           2:30.80  
  3 Cyprien, Irvins           15 Cambridge Je           2:31.06  
  4 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr           2:32.42  
 
Event 69  4x200 Meter Relay Primary Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:27.98  
 
Event 70  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:22.38  
  2 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:32.43  
 
Event 71  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:04.19  
  2 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:11.03  
  3 Nashua Pac  'A'                                     2:31.02  
 
Event 72  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:53.69  
  2 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:02.91  
  3 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:06.99  
  4 Rafael Hernandez School  'A'                        2:18.59  
 
Event 74  4x200 Meter Relay Primary Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:45.83  
 
Event 75  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 2:11.13  
  2 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:11.87  
  3 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:26.27  
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     2:40.03  
 
Event 76  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:44.76  
  2 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:00.21  
  3 Abbe Panthers  'A'                                  2:03.43  
  4 Jersey Heat Track Club  'A'                         2:05.85  
 
Event 77  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           1:44.64  
  2 Jersey Heat Track Club  'A'                         1:59.17  
  3 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 2:04.43  
  4 Rafael Hernandez School  'A'                        2:07.07  
  5 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:08.72  
 
Event 79  Long Jump Standing Sub-Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May-Woodfork, Jeramaya     7 St. Luke's S           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 80  Long Jump Standing Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Kohan, Halle               8 Waltham Trac           4-11.50      1.51m 
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac           4-05.00      1.34m 
  6 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je          J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Coabin, Iya                7 Cambridge Je           4-01.50      1.25m 
 
Event 81  Long Jump Standing Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached             6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp           6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac           5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           5-01.50      1.56m 
  7 Galgano, Charlotte        10 Waltham Trac           4-11.50      1.51m 
  8 Fitzgerald, Jackie         9 Waltham Trac           4-09.50      1.46m 
  9 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached             4-08.50      1.43m 
 10 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp           4-04.50      1.33m 
 
Event 82  Long Jump Standing Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac           7-08.50      2.34m 
  2 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je           7-06.50      2.29m 
  3 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore            6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac           6-03.50      1.91m 
  5 King-Mayes, Sarah         12 Waltham Trac          J6-03.50      1.91m 
  6 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac           6-03.00      1.90m 
  7 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr          J6-03.00      1.90m 
  8 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr           5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham Trac           5-09.50      1.76m 
 10 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac           5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Jacobs, Kate              11 Nitehawks Sp          J5-05.00      1.65m 
 12 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached            J5-05.00      1.65m 
 13 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Jung, Caitlin             11 Boston Road            4-07.50      1.40m 
 
Event 83  Long Jump Standing Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac           7-08.00      2.33m 
  2 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp           7-03.00      2.20m 
  3 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp           6-08.00      2.03m 
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 
Event 85  Long Jump Standing Sub-Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flores, Nick               7 Cambridge Je           4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Event 86  Long Jump Standing Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac           5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je           5-02.50      1.58m 
  3 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac             4-00.75      1.23m 
  5 Bennett, John              8 Fast Cats Tr           3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Joia, Anthony              8 Unattached             3-01.00      0.93m 
 
Event 87  Long Jump Standing Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr           6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr           5-08.50      1.73m 
  5 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Perkins, Calvin            9 Waltham Trac           5-05.50      1.66m 
  7 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac           5-04.50      1.63m 
  8 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp           5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Gibson, Isaiah             9 Fast Cats Tr           5-03.50      1.61m 
 
Event 88  Long Jump Standing Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           12 Boston Road            7-03.00      2.20m 
  2 Hamilton, Khadeir         12 Fast Cats Tr           6-11.50      2.12m 
  3 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr           6-08.50      2.04m 
  4 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 McCabe, Riley             11 Nitehawks Sp           6-02.50      1.89m 
  6 Virkler, Nick             11 Nitehawks Sp           5-10.50      1.79m 
  7 van Mulbregt, Pierce      12 Nitehawks Sp           5-07.00      1.70m 
 
Event 89  Long Jump Standing Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je           8-04.00      2.54m 
  2 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je           7-09.00      2.36m 
  3 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac           7-07.00      2.31m 
  4 Metzger, Jesse            13 Waltham Trac           7-05.50      2.27m 
  5 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac           7-04.00      2.23m 
  5 Gutheil, Nick             15 Nitehawks Sp           7-04.00      2.23m 
  7 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac           7-01.00      2.15m 
  8 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac           6-08.00      2.03m 
  9 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac           6-01.00      1.85m 
 
Event 90  Long Jump Standing Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp           8-01.50      2.47m 
 
Event 91  High Jump Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 92  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached             3-04.00      1.01m 
  4 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-04.00      1.01m 
  5 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac           3-02.00      0.96m 
  5 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             3-02.00      0.96m 
  7 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached            J3-02.00      0.96m 
  8 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac          J3-02.00      0.96m 
  9 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp           3-00.00      0.91m 
 10 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 93  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           12 Cambridge Je           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Goode, Zhane              13 Waltham Trac           4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp                NH            
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeNisco, Heather          15 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Logan, Brittney           16 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 96  High Jump Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther           3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter           3-02.00      0.96m 
  4 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           3-00.00      0.91m 
  5 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore           J3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 97  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac           3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Waltham Trac           3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached             3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther           3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Hodge, Jonathan            9 Waltham Trac          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  7 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  8 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           3-04.00      1.01m 
  9 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter           3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je                NH            
 -- Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp                NH            
 -- Fischer, Kevin            10 South Shore                 NH            
 
Event 98  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           12 Boston Road            4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac           4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Eurdolian, Andrew         12 Waltham Trac           4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Stevens, Ezekiel          12 Cambridge Je           4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Denton, Howard jr.        12 Boston Inter           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 99  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey      14 Nitehawks Sp           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac           3-08.00      1.11m 
  8 Samuel, Joseph.           13 Cambridge Je           3-08.00      1.11m 
 10 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac          J3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 100  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Stephen           13 Nitehawks Sp           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 101  Long Jump Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr           9-08.00      2.94m 
  2 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je           8-10.50      2.70m 
  3 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At           7-07.00      2.31m 
  4 Murphy, Megan              7 Greater Lowe           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 102  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac          11-03.00      3.42m 
  2 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At          10-06.75      3.21m 
  3 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac          10-01.00      3.07m 
  4 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac           9-11.00      3.02m 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jackie         9 Waltham Trac           9-08.75      2.96m 
  6 Stephens, Symone          10 Cambridge Je           9-08.00      2.94m 
  7 Chertavian, Casey         10 Cambridge Je           9-06.25      2.90m 
  8 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac           9-05.25      2.87m 
  9 Ntengeri, rebecca          9 Nashua Pac             9-01.00      2.76m 
  9 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At           9-01.00      2.76m 
 11 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp           9-00.50      2.75m 
 12 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac           8-11.50      2.73m 
 13 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je           8-08.50      2.65m 
 14 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Unattached             8-07.75      2.63m 
 15 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp           8-07.00      2.61m 
 16 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac           8-04.75      2.55m 
 17 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           8-00.00      2.43m 
 18 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac           7-08.00      2.33m 
 19 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp           7-02.00      2.18m 
 20 Omoregie, Victoria        10 Cambridge Je           7-00.25      2.13m 
 21 Coard, Veronica            9 Cambridge Je           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 103  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac          15-05.25      4.70m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac          14-09.25      4.50m 
  3 Halprin-Adams, Maya       12 Cambridge Je          12-09.00      3.88m 
  4 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je          12-07.75      3.85m 
  5 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac          11-10.75      3.62m 
  6 Quinn, Emily              11 Waltham Trac          11-09.25      3.58m 
  7 Serret, Ariana            12 Rafael Herna          11-02.75      3.42m 
  8 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore           11-02.00      3.40m 
  9 Louis, Malaika            12 Cambridge Je         J11-02.00      3.40m 
 10 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached            10-10.00      3.30m 
 11 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac         J10-10.00      3.30m 
 12 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr          10-07.00      3.22m 
 13 Fast, Isabella            11 Cambridge Je          10-06.75      3.21m 
 14 Chiulli, Elana            12 Waltham Trac          10-05.00      3.17m 
 15 Ntengeri, Helen           11 Nashua Pac            10-04.00      3.14m 
 16 Ntengeri, Heidi           11 Nashua Pac             9-11.25      3.02m 
 17 Vahar, Mariel             11 Waltham Trac           9-04.25      2.85m 
 
Event 104  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore           15-06.25      4.73m 
  2 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr          14-08.75      4.48m 
  3 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe          14-05.25      4.40m 
  4 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac          14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp          12-07.75      3.85m 
  6 McCauley, Kaitlin         14 Waltham Trac          12-05.50      3.79m 
  7 Frazier, Talia            13 Waltham Trac          12-04.50      3.77m 
  8 Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp          11-05.50      3.49m 
  9 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp          11-03.00      3.42m 
 10 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp          10-09.25      3.28m 
 -- Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S              FOUL            
 
Event 105  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan, Brittney           16 Unattached            14-07.25      4.45m 
  2 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr          12-09.75      3.90m 
 
Event 106  Long Jump Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je           9-07.00      2.92m 
  2 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           9-05.50      2.88m 
  3 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je           9-02.50      2.80m 
  4 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore            7-11.50      2.42m 
  5 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac           7-10.25      2.39m 
  6 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je           7-07.50      2.32m 
  7 Shields, Matthew           7 Cambridge Je           7-04.50      2.24m 
  8 Khaytyan, Noah             7 Cambridge Je           6-08.25      2.03m 
  9 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp           6-06.25      1.98m 
 -- Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                 FOUL            
 
Event 107  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac          12-06.25      3.81m 
  2 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached            11-07.50      3.54m 
  3 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je          10-11.00      3.32m 
  5 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp          10-05.50      3.18m 
  6 Hodge, Jonathan            9 Waltham Trac          10-00.75      3.06m 
  7 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je           9-11.50      3.03m 
  8 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac           9-08.75      2.96m 
  9 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Waltham Trac           9-08.00      2.94m 
 10 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           9-06.75      2.91m 
 11 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac           9-05.25      2.87m 
 12 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Waltham Trac           9-04.75      2.86m 
 13 Berry, Jordan              9 Fast Cats Tr           9-04.50      2.85m 
 14 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac           9-03.75      2.83m 
 15 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac           9-02.50      2.80m 
 16 Wilkins, Brian             9 Cambridge Je           8-11.25      2.72m 
 17 Dottin, Xavier            10 Cambridge Je           8-09.50      2.67m 
 18 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp           8-08.00      2.64m 
 19 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp           8-01.50      2.47m 
 20 Sullivan, Ronald Trey      9 Cambridge Je           8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Cummings, Jake             9 Cambridge Je           8-00.00      2.43m 
 22 Senat, Joshua              9 Cambridge Je           7-11.50      2.42m 
 23 Sykes, Henderson           9 Cambridge Je           7-05.00      2.26m 
 24 Murphy, Cameron           10 Greater Lowe           6-08.75      2.05m 
 -- Vicinelli, Luca            9 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 108  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Juston              8 Abbe Panther             3.92m   12-10.50 
  2 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac             3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Taylor, Jeremy            11 Waltham Trac             3.89m   12-09.25 
  4 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther             3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr             3.72m   12-02.50 
  7 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr             3.62m   11-10.50 
  8 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr             3.56m   11-08.25 
  9 Glennon, Patrick          11 Needham Trac             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Yee, Brennan              11 Cambridge Je             3.48m   11-05.00 
 11 Eurdolian, Andrew         12 Waltham Trac            J3.48m   11-05.00 
 12 Lofton, Andrew            11 St. Luke's S             3.39m   11-01.50 
 13 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe             3.37m   11-00.75 
 14 Murphy, Kevin             12 Greater Lowe             3.09m   10-01.75 
 15 Clarke, Stuart            12 Nitehawks Sp             3.03m    9-11.25 
 16 Wigden, Sam               11 Cambridge Je             2.90m    9-06.25 
 17 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At             2.83m    9-03.50 
 18 Klein, Sam                11 Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00 
 -- Chandler, Colin           12 South Shore                 ND            
 -- Bey, Rahim                12 Fast Cats Tr                ND            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr          19-03.75      5.88m 
  2 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr          18-07.00      5.66m 
  3 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je          16-07.75      5.07m 
  4 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther          16-04.75      4.99m 
  5 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp          15-03.50      4.66m 
  6 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac          14-11.50      4.55m 
  7 London, Ben               14 Unattached            14-02.00      4.31m 
  8 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac          13-07.75      4.15m 
  9 Metzger, Jesse            13 Waltham Trac          13-02.75      4.03m 
 10 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac          12-05.75      3.80m 
 11 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac          11-06.75      3.52m 
 12 de Reyna, Peter           13 Waltham Trac          10-09.50      3.28m 
 13 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp          10-03.25      3.13m 
 -- Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac              FOUL            
 -- Lee, Solomon              13 Fast Cats Tr              FOUL            
 
Event 110  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunniff, Victor Morgan    16 Unattached            17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp          15-06.25      4.73m 
  3 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr          15-02.75      4.64m 
 
Event 111  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp          15-05.25      4.70m 
  2 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac          14-00.75      4.28m 
  3 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac          13-08.75      4.18m 
  4 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac          13-08.00      4.16m 
  5 Algarin, Beth-el           9 Cambridge Je          13-07.00      4.14m 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jackie         9 Waltham Trac          12-00.25      3.66m 
  7 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr          11-09.50      3.59m 
  8 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac          10-00.50      3.06m 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac          32-01.75      9.79m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac          27-03.75      8.32m 
  3 Gbenebor, Yemisi          12 Cambridge Je          27-00.00      8.22m 
  4 Jung, Caitlin             11 Boston Road           24-00.50      7.32m 
  5 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr          22-04.00      6.80m 
  6 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr          20-04.75      6.21m 
  7 Sykes, Charlotte          11 Cambridge Je          17-06.75      5.35m 
 
Event 113  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goode, Zhane              13 Waltham Trac          28-02.00      8.58m 
  2 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp          26-06.00      8.07m 
  3 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac          25-03.50      7.70m 
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr          23-11.50      7.30m 
  5 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore           20-05.00      6.22m 
  6 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp          19-09.25      6.02m 
 
Event 114  Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Cherraine          15 Usat Elite T          34-06.00     10.51m 
  2 Kloza, Patricia           15 Unattached            27-07.75      8.42m 
 
Event 115  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached            22-04.25      6.81m 
  2 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter          20-05.25      6.22m 
  3 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp          18-04.50      5.60m 
  4 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr          17-09.25      5.41m 
  5 Smith, Justus             10 Fast Cats Tr          16-06.75      5.04m 
  6 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr          15-06.25      4.73m 
  7 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je          14-05.25      4.40m 
  8 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac          13-08.50      4.17m 
  9 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac          13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac          13-05.00      4.08m 
 11 Andreae, Thacher          10 Waltham Trac          13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Event 116  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat           27-00.00      8.22m 
  2 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe          25-02.00      7.67m 
  3 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat           21-11.25      6.68m 
  4 London, Noah              12 Unattached            20-09.00      6.32m 
 
Event 117  Shot Put 4 kg. Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutheil, Nick             15 Nitehawks Sp          43-04.25     13.21m 
  2 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr          38-02.75     11.65m 
  3 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat           35-04.50     10.78m 
  4 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac          31-04.50      9.56m 
  5 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat           30-02.25      9.20m 
  6 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp          30-01.25      9.17m 
 
Event 118  Shot Put 12 lbs. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutheil, Nick             15 Nitehawks Sp          39-01.00     11.91m 
  2 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp          30-10.50      9.41m 
  3 Cunniff, Victor Morgan    16 Unattached            23-04.50      7.12m