Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Feb7_BobMcI_set1.shtml

Bob McIntyre Memorial New England Relays

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 7, 2010

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2010 03:39 PM
                    BOB McINTYRE MEMORIALNew England Relays                    
                      Sponsored by M.S.T.C.A.  - 2/7/2010                      
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:15.85  1/30/1999   CENTRAL,  MANCH. (NH)                     
                         L. Gate, J. Laurendeau, J. Stevens, T. Hewitt     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   9:28.98  
     1) 126 Thomas, Jen 12              2) 123 Powell, Katie 10           
     3) 121 Murphy, Erin 12             4) 110 Arsenault, Anisa 12        
  2 Newton North HS  'A'                                9:29.80  
     1) 727 Gillis, Margo 11            2) 734 Tabatabaie, Ariana 12      
     3) 735 Tripathi, Jaya 12           4) 729 Heffernan, Maggie 10       
  3 Franklin HS  'A'                                    9:33.19  
     1) 414 Giese, Alexandria 10        2) 411 Cole, Mary 12              
     3) 415 Hagen, Lauren 09            4) 416 Knous, Kendal 10           
  4 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                   9:35.41  
     1) 474 Anderson, Haley 11          2) 475 Bolick, Kim 11             
     3) 486 Mills, Tamara 10            4) 484 Lodge, Kellie 11           
  5 Beverly  'A'                                        9:44.77  
     1) 80 marciano, wendi 10           2) 77 Bailey, Breanna 12          
     3) 78 Chapman, Millie 12           4) 76 Adler, Monica 12            
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       9:53.78  
     1) 181 Sullivan, Jessica           2) 173 Desrochers, Erin           
     3) 168 Aveni, Kassandra            4) 169 Ayers, Katie               
  7 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       9:55.93  
     1) 206 Durand, Sydney 11           2) 210 Rothkopf, Emma 11          
     3) 208 Kibbler, Margaret 11        4) 205 Collins, Sophia 7          
  8 Newton South HS  'A'                                9:58.12  
     1) 750 Fineman, Melanie 12         2) 756 Remy, Kyle 12              
     3) 751 Friedman, Hannah 10         4) 1330 Laurence, Anna            
  9 Westwood HS  'A'                                    9:59.75  
     1) 1173 Beaty, Misha 12            2) 1175 Keating, Rachael 12       
     3) 1174 Campion, Alison 11         4) 1178 Smith, Nora 10            
 10 Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                       10:00.01  
     1) 1053 Dolan, Anna 11             2) 1054 Griffin, Norah 10         
     3) 1055 Prego, Mikaela 11          4) 1056 Sullivan, Tara 11         
 11 Reading  'A'                                       10:00.51  
     1) 901 Soucy, Rosemary 09          2) 897 McGinness, Courtney 11     
     3) 900 Quigley, Mary 11            4) 898 Oniskey, Micayla 11        
 12 Weymouth HS  'A'                                   10:03.70  
     1) 1258 Kimball, Jennifer FR       2) 1198 Tevenan, Julie 10         
     3) 1259 Albanese, Shayna SR        4) 1260 Nguyen, Tammy JR          
 13 Coyle Cassidy Hs-Taunton  'A'                      10:05.05  
 14 Burlington HS  'A'                                 10:05.58  
     1) 214 Hamvas, Jennifer 11         2) 221 Pasquarella, Julia 12      
     3) 216 Jensen, Jacklyn 11          4) 215 Humphreys, Kristin 11      
 15 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                     10:08.34  
     1) 967 Leavens, Alex               2) 968 Morris, Julie              
     3) 969 Morris, Megan               4) 970 Radomski, Paige            
 16 Tewksbury  'A'                                     10:20.76  
     1) 1039 Toland, Ashley 11          2) 1034 Parker, Emily 11          
     3) 1033 McKenna, Nicole 09         4) 1040 Tucker, Leanne 11         
 17 Milford HS  'A'                                    10:30.26  
     1) 1265 Kaufman, Ashleigh          2) 1267 Lynch, Veronica           
     3) 1269 Grose, Heather             4) 1268 Savoie, Michelle          
 18 Milton HS  'A'                                     10:31.76  
     1) 649 Heiden, Clara 11            2) 659 Pizzi, Angelica 11         
     3) 657 Maher, Amy 10               4) 655 MacNeil, Caeleigh 10       
 19 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                      10:32.38  
     1) 1289 Bemis, Abby                2) 1290 Batson, Shara             
     3) 1291 Hamill, Chelsea            4) 1292 Adams, Nicole             
 20 Woburn  'A'                                        10:37.06  
 21 Brookline HS  'A'                                  10:40.92  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 7:58.60  2/7/1998    ST. JOHN'S PREP. (D)                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloucester  'A'                                     7:58.95  
     1) 433 Brown, Gilbert 11           2) 435 Hurd, Kyle 11              
     3) 438 Ryan, Andrew 12             4) 434 Hurd, Kevin 11             
  2 Andover HS  'A'                                     8:08.47  
     1) 52 Vetere, Adam 12              2) 54 Voorees, Simon 11           
     3) 45 Goodwin, Chris 12            4) 50 Ossoff, Will 11             
  3 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:09.15  
     1) 612 Predella, Jeff 12           2) 614 Thomas, Kevin 10           
     3) 611 Joyce, Dan 12               4) 609 Hubbard, Joel 10           
  4 Reading  'A'                                        8:11.02  
     1) 905 Greenfield, Brian 12        2) 917 Weinreb, Ben 10            
     3) 914 Teutsch, Forrest 12         4) 912 Porter, Brad 11            
  5 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    8:13.62  
     1) 877 Gallagher, Wesley 10        2) 879 Kelley, Ryan 11            
     3) 881 Vercollone, Joe 10          4) 875 Cina, Paul 12              
  6 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   8:13.64  
     1) 141 Moschella, Rich 10          2) 131 Clerx, William 11          
     3) 142 O'Brien, Kevin 11           4) 139 McShane, Bobby 12          
  7 Lowell HS  'A'                                      8:16.16  
     1) 551 Gonzalez, Dominic 12        2) 550 Giardina, Mike 11          
     3) 556 Mullen, Nick                4) 547 Coppinger, Patrick         
  8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       8:17.04  
     1) 233 Barnes, Robbie 12           2) 234 Clervil, Woodrick 11       
     3) 236 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben 1 4) 235 Greenberg, Sam 12          
  9 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       8:17.14  
     1) 6 Durkee, Alex 11               2) 13 Sullivan, James 10          
     3) 9 Lemire, Brendan 11            4) 5 Cantrell, Alex 12            
 10 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                   8:19.49  
     1) 494 Carrai, Dan 12              2) 501 Ronan, Mike 11             
     3) 498 Hutchinson, Zach 11         4) 495 Fairbanks, Cam 12          
 11 Franklin HS  'A'                                    8:21.21  
     1) 423 Gutkowski, alex 12          2) 425 Hood, Andrew 10            
     3) 424 Henry, Matt 11              4) 422 Butera, Jason 12           
 12 St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                      8:25.88  
 13 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      8:26.05  
     1) 298 Vitulli, Mike 11            2) 1368 Soucey, Kevin             
     3) 1369 Rand, Joe                  4) 299 Webber, Nate 12            
 14 Old Rochester HS - Mattapoiset  'A'                 8:29.80  
     1) 829 Gammell, Rob 12             2) 828 Fox, Bruce 12              
     3) 836 Tiger, Mike 11              4) 827 Dourdeville, Dana 11       
 15 Bish Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                      8:30.26  
     1) 101 Banks, Tommy 12             2) 106 Harrington, Bill 11        
     3) 108 Young, Andrew 11            4) 105 Farrell, Bob 12            
 16 Westford Academy  'A'                               8:34.86  
 17 New Bedford HS  'A'                                 8:37.28  
     1) 689 Andre, Fliipe               2) 1324 Goncalves, Andrew         
     3) 694 Duarte, Paulo               4) 697 Hohahan, Tevin             
 18 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      8:45.93  
     1) 972 Cordeiro, Bryan 12          2) 973 Nickerson, Jim 11          
     3) 971 Connolly, Christian 11      4) 974 Smith, Jimmy 11            
 19 Attleboro  HS  'A'                                  8:53.36  
 20 Burlington HS  'A'                                  8:56.83  
     1) 1353 Cao, Ben                   2) 1354 O'Connell, Tom            
     3) 1355 Perloff, David             4) 1356 Geary, Kevin              
 21 Austin Prep HS - Reading  'A'                       9:08.12  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Order: 800-200-200-400
        Meet: * 4:05.55  1/29/2006   WESTERLY HS - R.I., WESTERLY R.I.         
                         S. Gawrych, A. LaPere, A. Ruisi, A. Ebright       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton South HS  'A'                                4:10.79   3 
     1) 755 O'Keefe, Kathy 11           2) 748 Banks, Ezra 12             
     3) 757 Sandson, Kathrine 12        4) 749 Braver, Andrea             
  2 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       4:17.40   3 
     1) 209 Narbonne, Mimi 11           2) 204 Arnold, Moria 09           
     3) 207 Johnson, Alyssa 09          4) 211 West, Kim 11               
  3 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   4:18.51   3 
     1) 116 Hanley, Viviana 11          2) 122 Perreault, Alyssa 11       
     3) 113 Dodge, Maddie 11            4) 120 Martin, Elaine 12          
  4 Bish Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                      4:19.06   3 
     1) 96 O'Leary, Elly 12             2) 93 Dolan, Brittany 11          
     3) 100 Webb, Cailyn 12             4) 97 Quezada, Marial 12          
  5 Weymouth HS  'A'                                    4:19.75   3 
     1) 1196 Jaklitsch, Bridget 10      2) 1257 Clark, Emily              
     3) 1191 Darling, Melissa 10        4) 1197 Manning, Madeline 11      
  6 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:20.35   3 
     1) 602 Hubbard, Jocelyn 10         2) 604 Ternullo, Courtney 10      
     3) 601 Clapp, Jill 09              4) 603 Landry, Meg 11             
  7 Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                     4:20.51   2 
  8 Billerica Memorial HS  'A'                          4:21.66   2 
     1) 85 Ulcena, Melissa 12           2) 82 Norman, Kathryn 11          
     3) 86 Vance, Stephanie 12          4) 81 Czerwonka, Gosia 12         
  9 New Bedford HS  'A'                                 4:21.72   2 
     1) 686 neives, courtney 11         2) 683 Isidor, Melissa 09         
     3) 688 Sullivan, Haley 11          4) 687 Offley, Kenzie 10          
 10 Gloucester  'A'                                     4:22.93   1 
     1) 430 Rogers, Abbie 12            2) 432 Wierbicky, Elle 09         
     3) 426 Doucette, Emily 11          4) 427 Giaccalone, Bianca 09      
 11 Murdock HS - Winchendon  'A'                        4:23.71   2 
     1) 666 Martorella, Molly 12        2) 667 Simmers, Nicole 11         
     3) 668 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis 12  4) 669 Tenney, Mariah 09          
 12 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:24.00   3 
     1) 312 Pryor, Devyn                2) 311 Marion, Riley              
     3) 310 Gouveia, Kelly              4) 308 Gaydou, kerin              
 13 Sharon  'A'                                         4:24.92   2 
     1) 959 Kirsch, Ali 12              2) 958 Jaboin, Jen 12             
     3) 956 Gildersleeve, Sara 11       4) 957 Henry, Camille 12          
 14 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:27.59   2 
     1) 1150 Sheridan, Caitlin 11       2) 1147 Brearley, Lexie 11        
     3) 1149 Keys, Annie 12             4) 1148 Gozzo, Nora 11            
 15 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:28.04   3 
     1) 1335 Davidner, Jen              2) 843 Kent, Kristy 10            
     3) 1336 Taylor, Nicole             4) 1337 Fitzgerald, megan         
 16 Ashland HS  'A'                                     4:28.33   1 
     1) 59 Daly, Hannah 10              2) 62 Otten, Samantha 12          
     3) 60 Daly, Meredith 12            4) 1334 Poulin, Sarah             
 17 Danvers HS  'A'                                     4:28.80   1 
     1) 303 Kaczynski, Christina 12     2) 306 Pantazelos, Maria 12       
     3) 307 Sundquist, Lauren 09        4) 304 Kaczynski, Rachel 10       
 18 Hopkinton HS  'B'                                   4:29.78   1 
     1) 476 Cavedon, Dana 12            2) 480 DuPuy, Sheena 12           
     3) 483 Jarvis, Emily 10            4) 479 Dourney, Taylor 09         
 19 Coyle Cassidy Hs-Taunton  'A'                       4:30.89   2 
 20 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:33.05   1 
     1) 1340 King, Clara                2) 811 Owen, Shauna FR            
     3) 806 Erickson, Kaleigh SO        4) 808 Kenyon, Ariel SR           
 21 Milton HS  'A'                                      4:41.22   1 
     1) 654 Lynch, Emily 12             2) 644 Brennan, Sammi 09          
     3) 645 Cockrell, Kristen 12        4) 652 Lawler, Emily 12           
 22 Case HS  'A'                                        4:47.21   1 
     1) 1347 Rieger, Brittany           2) 1348 Avila, Bethany            
     3) 1349 Robillard, Kristen         4) 1350 Resendes, Brittany        
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Order: 800-200-200-400
        Meet: * 3:34.54  2/7/1998    LONDONDERRY HS (NH)                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seekonk HS  'A'                                     3:35.46   3 
     1) 950 Larrimer, Nathan 11         2) 954 Teixeira, Joey 12          
     3) 953 Teixeira, Jacob 11          4) 951 O'Brien, Casey 12          
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       3:36.10   3 
     1) 187 Mullen, Tom 12              2) 183 Harrington, Neil 12        
     3) 190 Reid, Kyle 12               4) 188 Norgaard, Mike 11          
  3 Xaverian Brothers - Westwood  'A'                   3:37.40   3 
     1) 1226 Bleday, John 12            2) 1233 McDaniels, Nick 11        
     3) 1227 Cavanaugh, Rob 11          4) 1232 Lockhart, Mike 12         
  4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:39.26   3 
     1) 316 Gaffney, Mike 12            2) 321 Lang, Tim                  
     3) 324 Soares, Matt 11             4) 318 Hilchey, Tyler 12          
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:39.52   3 
     1) 1358 Lampron, Josh              2) 1359 King, Nick                
     3) 578 Cauldwell, Ian 11           4) 585 Primiano, Jonah 11         
  6 Randolph HS  'A'                                    3:40.08   1 
     1) 884 Kinuthia, Steven 12         2) 886 Mbengam, Godfred 11        
     3) 892 Walters, Ashton 11          4) 882 Crawford, Devlin 12        
  7 Billerica Memorial HS  'A'                          3:40.19   3 
     1) 90 Moules, Tyler 12             2) 88 Horan, Matt 12              
     3) 89 Hunter, Steve 12             4) 92 Vaughan, Chris 12           
  8 Needham  'A'                                        3:41.61   2 
     1) 678 Farlow, Peter 11            2) 679 Hazzard, Brian 11          
     3) 680 McCormick, Matt 12          4) 681 Saraiva, Mark 12           
  9 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:41.80   3 
     1) 567 Grady, Matt 12              2) 569 Saldarriaga, Alex 11       
     3) 566 Bourque, Joseph 12          4) 568 Rink, Tyler 12             
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                      3:41.88   2 
     1) 329 Medeiros, Jake 11           2) 327 Harrington, Thomas 11      
     3) 326 Espinosa, Brian 12          4) 335 Weeden, Jaquaar 10         
 11 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   3:41.91   2 
     1) 137 Looney, Billy 11            2) 140 Mitchell, Zack 12          
     3) 133 Doherty, Liam 12            4) 128 Albert, Mike 12            
 12 Canton HS  'A'                                      3:43.00   1 
     1) 247 Bates, Christian 12         2) 250 Guyton, Jordan 12          
     3) 249 Fauche, Marty 12            4) 252 Vaughn, Jonathon 11        
 13 Andover HS  'A'                                     3:44.12   3 
     1) 52 Vetere, Adam 12              2) 46 McConnell, Christopher 12   
     3) 44 Caynon, Troy 11              4) 48 O'Neil, Connor 12           
 14 Weymouth HS  'A'                                    3:45.65   2 
     1) 1201 Dooley, Chris 12           2) 1203 Rhodes, Chris 11          
     3) 1202 Mulcahy, Tyler 10          4) 1205 Stuart, Zak 11            
 15 King Philip  'A'                                    3:46.65   2 
     1) 514 Allen, Chris 10             2) 517 Deneno, Evan 10            
     3) 516 Caciolla, Chris 11          4) 519 Raia, Josh 12              
 16 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      3:53.37   2 
     1) 1370 Westwater, Keegan          2) 297 Thomas, Jake 11            
     3) 295 Peralta, Xavier 11          4) 1371 Mota, Francisco           
 17 Watertown HS  'A'                                   3:56.42   1 
     1) 1121 Szubzda, Ken 12            2) 1113 McDermort, Chris 12       
     3) 1123 Yakuze, Eric 12            4) 1118 Moynihan, Tyler 12        
 18 Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                     3:56.75   1 
     1) 262 Whelan, Dan 12              2) 259 Powell, Justin 11          
     3) 261 Ward, Jared 12              4) 255 Fulford, Joe 11            
 19 Case HS  'A'                                        4:03.80   1 
     1) 266 Howard, R                   2) 270 Rose, Mike                 
     3) 1345 Bieniane, Tevin            4) 265 Franco, J                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:44.10  1/29/2006   CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN, CAMBRIDGE       
                         D. Hamlett, K. House, S. Trotman, T. Boone        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston Latin School  'A'                            1:43.17*  6 
     1) 167 Williams, Alexandra 12      2) 166 Rice, Emma 11              
     3) 165 Reid, Tamika 12             4) 164 Brooks, Meisha 12          
  2 Andover HS  'A'                                     1:45.54   6 
     1) 30 Baldwin, Kayla 12            2) 42 Singleton, Vanessa 12       
     3) 41 Shields, Emily 11            4) 32 Bishop, Eve 11              
  3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:46.99   6 
     1) 1308 Bien Aime, Charmine        2) 1309 Bien Aime, Jasine         
     3) 1310 Chamblin, Nisa             4) 1311 Cronin, Dora              
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:47.58   5 
     1) 1273 McCauley, Julie SO         2) 604 Ternullo, Courtney 10      
     3) 601 Clapp, Jill 09              4) 603 Landry, Meg 11             
  5 Newton North HS  'A'                                1:47.62   5 
     1) 1375 Wong, Kayla                2) 725 Forbes, Carla              
     3) 1377 Brown, Steph               4) 1376 Pursley, Meghan           
  6 Hingham HS  'A'                                     1:48.06   3 
     1) 460 Clark, Molly 10             2) 1338 Patrolia, Meghan          
     3) 461 Dellot, Amanda 12           4) 463 O Dea, Molly 12            
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       1:48.29   5 
     1) 175 Gabriele, Kim 11            2) 171 Bodensieck, Elisabeth 11   
     3) 179 Pomroy, Molly 12            4) 176 Laubi, Melissa             
  8 Attleboro  HS  'A'                                  1:48.74   5 
     1) 65 Gulino, Marie 12             2) 68 Robitaille, Briana 09       
     3) 63 Belin, Terreyana 11          4) 67 Ouellette, Emilie 12        
  9 Canton HS  'A'                                      1:49.24   6 
     1) 246 Tondre, Victoria 10         2) 245 Smith, Samantha 12         
     3) 237 Amico, Anna 11              4) 238 Armstrong, Keishorea 09    
 10 Melrose HS  'A'                                     1:49.27   3 
     1) 623 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine 11 2) 626 Gilbert, Kaitlin 11        
     3) 630 Whelan, Laura 11            4) 628 St Fleur, Bianca 09        
 11 Norton HS  'A'                                      1:50.80   3 
     1) 788 Allen, Caroline 12          2) 789 Schubert, Kimberly 10      
     3) 791 Wry, Jill 11                4) 790 Williams, Courtney 11      
 12 Watertown HS  'A'                                   1:51.07   2 
     1) 1105 Flores, Talia 10           2) 1110 Thomas, Rachel 11         
     3) 1109 Stewart, Carolyn 11        4) 1104 Basile, Lauren 10         
 13 Weston HS  'A'                                      1:51.23   3 
     1) 1162 Reed, Aquene               2) 1157 D'Angelo, Abby 12         
     3) 1159 Gottlieb, Erica 12         4) 1163 Wheaton, Alley 12         
 14 Woburn  'A'                                         1:51.40   4 
 15 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                            1:51.50   4 
     1) 399 Rhinehart, Maya 11          2) 401 Rybacki, Erin 10           
     3) 396 Kasper, Candace 10          4) 398 McMahon, Ali 11            
 16 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      1:51.50   2 
     1) 281 Poulin, Alexa               2) 273 Hickey, Mikalyla           
     3) 1319 White, Shelby              4) 1320 Flanagan, Erin            
 17 South Hadley HS  'A'                                1:51.68   1 
     1) 991 Pope, Lyndsay               2) 993 Sullivan, Anna             
     3) 992 Spring, Hannah              4) 994 Tabin, Brianna             
 18 Uxbridge HS  'A'                                    1:51.70   4 
     1) 1057 Cahill, Emily 09           2) 1064 Zeis, Sarah 12            
     3) 1058 Copland, Samantha 12       4) 1059 Drane, Jessica 10         
 19 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:52.14   4 
     1) 1149 Keys, Annie 12             2) 1147 Brearley, Lexie 11        
     3) 1150 Sheridan, Caitlin 11       4) 1148 Gozzo, Nora 11            
 20 Brookline HS  'A'                                   1:52.55   4 
 21 Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                     1:52.75   2 
 22 Westwood HS  'A'                                    1:53.63   2 
     1) 1179 Strickland, Santi 10       2) 1172 Allen, Tayla 11           
     3) 1177 Ribas, Anna 12             4) 1176 Ralph, Liz 10             
 23 Milford HS  'A'                                     1:54.11   1 
     1) 1261 Sheehan, Julianna          2) 1262 Lyon, Jackie              
     3) 1263 Baron, Emily               4) 1264 Pratt, Kelsey             
 24 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:54.74   6 
     1) 573 Comer, Kayla 10             2) 570 Broyles, Emily 11          
     3) 574 Esposito, Jen 10            4) 577 Monestime, Nina 12         
 25 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:54.80   5 
     1) 1135 Levin, Analisa 12          2) 1134 King, Catherine 11        
     3) 1131 Ganley, Karla 10           4) 1128 Broholm, Tessa 09         
 26 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       1:55.16   1 
     1) 1293 Busch, Rachel              2) 1294 Palis, Sara               
     3) 1295 Cozzens, Amanda            4) 1296 Abraham, Amanda           
 27 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:55.77   3 
     1) 813 Varela, Lauren SO           2) 807 Heissner, Molly SR         
     3) 805 Beecher, Larkin SR          4) 1279 Shanahan, Amanda JR       
 28 Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                        2:00.51   1 
     1) 339 Janeczak, Hannah            2) 338 Fluet, Courtney            
     3) 342 Le, Thao                    4) 343 McBride, Tyanna            
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.31  1/25/2004   LAWRENCE HS                               
                         E. Cuesta, E. Diaz, E. Gonzales, J. Rafael        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover HS  'A'                                     1:30.14*  6 
     1) 46 McConnell, Christopher 12    2) 53 Vetere, Mark 12             
     3) 51 Stevens, Kerrick 12          4) 48 O'Neil, Connor 12           
  2 Lexington  HS  'A'                                  1:33.40   5 
     1) 531 Beaumont, Daishawn 12       2) 535 Hunter, Matt 11            
     3) 533 Everett, Stefon 11          4) 532 Daley, John 11             
  3 Peabody Veterens HS  'A'                            1:33.41   5 
     1) 858 Gaye, Nate 10               2) 851 Abu-hijleh, Jamal 12       
     3) 861 Losanno, Bobby 10           4) 852 Acquaviva, Jonathan 12     
  4 Lynn English HS  'A'                                1:33.66   5 
     1) 563 Kimber, Ricky 12            2) 564 Soy-Taveras, Melvin 11     
     3) 565 Tejeda, Arial 11            4) 562 Ducasse, Camy 12           
  5 Woburn  'A'                                         1:34.44   5 
     1) 1222 Silva, Valerio 10          2) 1220 McAdams, Mike 10          
     3) 1215 Correia, J.P. 12           4) 1217 Langes, Craig 11          
  6 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      1:34.88   6 
     1) 292 Martin, Jayson 12           2) 293 Musumarra, Trae 11         
     3) 288 Bucciarelli, Armando 12     4) 300 Wilbar, Chris 12           
  7 Seekonk HS  'A'                                     1:34.99   6 
     1) 952 Pomerleau, Kevin 12         2) 954 Teixeira, Joey 12          
     3) 953 Teixeira, Jacob 11          4) 951 O'Brien, Casey 12          
  8 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                  1:35.24   3 
     1) 151 Clements, Devon 11          2) 152 Custadio, Eric 11          
     3) 155 Garant, Nick 12             4) 157 Pratt, Tyler 10            
  9 Dracut  'A'                                         1:35.95   4 
     1) 356 Taylor, Pat 12              2) 354 Renaud, Nick 10            
     3) 353 Malonis, Chris 11           4) 352 Hamel, Keith 11            
 10 Boston College HS  'A'                              1:37.05   4 
     1) 1283 Dean, Chris                2) 1284 Israel, Herby             
     3) 1253 Saintiul, Herby            4) 1252 Hurley, Dan               
 11 Watertown HS  'A'                                   1:37.22   3 
     1) 1122 Willson-Braun, Nathan 12   2) 1114 McElroy, Luke 12          
     3) 1111 Holland, James 11          4) 1117 Moan, Timm 12             
 12 Beverly  'A'                                        1:37.31   1 
 13 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:37.86   2 
 14 St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                      1:37.91   3 
 15 Brookline HS  'A'                                   1:38.55   2 
 16 Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                   1:38.65   3 
     1) 919 Edmonds, Lamar 11           2) 921 Michalowski, Joe 12        
     3) 1331 Hughes, Tyler              4) 922 O'Neil, Gavin 11           
 17 Attleboro  HS  'A'                                  1:38.99   2 
 18 Wareham HS  'A'                                     1:39.22   1 
     1) 1099 Pimental, Matt 11          2) 1101 Santiago, Joe 11          
     3) 1100 Pina, Tyler                4) 1098 Anthony, Ronald           
 19 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                      1:39.70   4 
     1) 327 Harrington, Thomas 11       2) 326 Espinosa, Brian 12         
     3) 330 Miller, Jeff 10             4) 334 Rose, Keith 12             
 20 Randolph HS  'A'                                    1:40.37   3 
     1) 888 Menard, Byrce 11            2) 890 Reed, Armani 10            
     3) 1362 Collins, Xavier            4) 1367 Little, Tevlin            
 21 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       1:41.23   1 
 -- Canton HS  'A'                                          DNF   4 
     1) 252 Vaughn, Jonathon 11         2)                                
     3) 248 Briggs, Tyler 11            4) 249 Fauche, Marty 12           
 -- Reading  'A'                                            DNF   6 
     1) 915 Tuttle, John 12             2) 904 Finigan, Peter 12          
     3) 902 DeBennedetto, Patrick 12    4) 908 Klein, Harry 12            
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                            DQ   5  Passed out of zone
     1) 1303 Barnes, Darren             2) 1304 Minoche, Johnson          
     3) 1305 Ovalle Arias, Earven       4) 1306 Jean Baptiste, Stephan    
 -- North Attleborough  'A'                                  DQ   6  Passed out of zone
     1) 785 Shorey, Brady 11            2) 776 Everton, Erik 11           
     3) 773 Burwell, Grant 12           4) 786 Smith, Matthew 12          
 -- Hopkinton HS  'A'                                        DQ   4 
     1) 499 Johnson, Andrew 10          2) 492 Bransfield, Peter 11       
     3) 497 Hacunda, Joshua 10          4) 503 Whittles, Jake 11          
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:00.84  1/30/1999   CENTRAL, MANCH. (NH)                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marblehead HS  'A'                                  4:02.19   4 
     1) 589 Kingsley, Julia 11          2) 590 McGuirk, Emma 11           
     3) 588 Keroack, Mary 12            4) 587 Bitterman, Sarah 12        
  2 Andover HS  'A'                                     4:03.77   4 
     1) 36 Eberth, Sydney 11            2) 33 Bronenkant, Rae 11          
     3) 40 Salley, Jessica 11           4) 42 Singleton, Vanessa 12       
  3 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    4:04.78   3 
     1) 869 Fatemi, Teressa 12          2) 871 James, Sarah 10            
     3) 873 Scanlan, Mary 11            4) 868 Coate, Michelle 11         
  4 Lexington  HS  'A'                                  4:06.40   4 
     1) 1274 Boudett, Shannon SO        2) 1275 Walker, Emily SO          
     3) 1276 Isern, Camila FR           4) 1277 Hammond, Carolyn JR       
  5 Franklin HS  'A'                                    4:06.82   4 
     1) 416 Knous, Kendal 10            2) 420 Soloman, Sarah 11          
     3) 413 Galasso, Becky 12           4) 411 Cole, Mary 12              
  6 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    4:07.46   3 
     1) 1014 Havican, Taylor 11         2) 1013 Havican, Morgan 09        
     3) 1301 Manfra, Christie           4) 1016 Mohammadi, Amanda 09      
  7 Arlington  'A'                                      4:08.75   2 
     1) 55 Chicojay, Emily 12           2) 58 Willey, Lauren 12           
     3) 57 struever, Hannah 1034 10     4) 56 Robinson, Rebecca 1029 10   
  8 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       4:09.01   4 
     1) 206 Durand, Sydney 11           2) 207 Johnson, Alyssa 09         
     3) 211 West, Kim 11                4) 209 Narbonne, Mimi 11          
  9 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:09.66   4 
     1) 841 Grotz, Emily 10             2) 842 Hickey, Alison 12          
     3) 844 McKinsey, Kayla 10          4) 845 Murray, Alexa 12           
 10 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       4:12.70   3 
     1) 3 McGovern, Kelsey 12           2) 2 Jarostchuk, Maya 09          
     3) 1 Feit, Molly 11                4) 4 Morris, Katie 12             
 11 Uxbridge HS  'A'                                    4:13.66   3 
     1) 1060 Lopes, Debora 09           2) 1063 Seagrave, Stephanie 11    
     3) 1059 Drane, Jessica 10          4) 1058 Copland, Samantha 12      
 12 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       4:14.28   3 
     1) 181 Sullivan, Jessica           2) 179 Pomroy, Molly 12           
     3) 172 Cicalis, Krissy 10          4) 176 Laubi, Melissa             
 13 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   4:14.85   2 
     1) 114 Galvin, Annie 10            2) 118 Luongo, Andrea 09          
     3) 115 Gendron, Serena 12          4) 120 Martin, Elaine 12          
 14 Bish Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                      4:15.58   2 
     1) 97 Quezada, Marial 12           2) 100 Webb, Cailyn 12            
     3) 95 O'Brien, Marissa 10          4) 96 O'Leary, Elly 12            
 15 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     4:16.43   2 
     1) 363 Doyle, Emily 10             2) 366 Runci, Liz 11              
     3) 365 Nee, Laura 09               4) 364 Nee, Julia 11              
 16 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:16.53   2 
     1) 308 Gaydou, kerin               2) 311 Marion, Riley              
     3) 309 Gonsalves, Maura            4) 312 Pryor, Devyn               
 17 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       4:16.94   1 
     1) 1312 Boyne, Mikaela             2) 1308 Bien Aime, Charmine       
     3) 1309 Bien Aime, Jasine          4) 1310 Chamblin, Nisa            
 18 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      4:18.60   1 
     1) 1317 Riddle, Alex               2) 1316 Carey, Hannah             
     3) 283 Scionti, Katie 11           4) 1315 Goglia, Danielle          
 19 Burlington HS  'A'                                  4:20.73   3 
     1) 220 Merlino, Kierstin 11        2) 221 Pasquarella, Julia 12      
     3) 215 Humphreys, Kristin 11       4) 219 McCarthy, Jessica 12       
 20 Canton HS  'A'                                      4:24.54   1 
     1) 240 Han, Shirley 12             2) 241 Healey, Colleen            
     3) 246 Tondre, Victoria 10         4) 239 D;orazio, Kate             
 21 Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                        4:26.39   1 
     1) 339 Janeczak, Hannah            2) 346 Pellegrini, Liz 10         
     3) 342 Le, Thao                    4) 341 Le, Dalena 10              
 22 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:27.61   2 
     1) 808 Kenyon, Ariel SR            2) 1341 Sullivan, Morgan          
     3) 809 Lucini, Corrina SR          4) 1340 King, Clara               
 23 Brookline HS  'A'                                   4:37.64   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:22.04  1/28/2001   BROCKTON HS                               
                         R.Shirley, A. Monteiro, J. Diaz, H. Thanis        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:24.37   4 
     1) 1360 Gannon, Steve              2) 584 Petrella, Ryan 11          
     3) 1361 Robertson, Griffen         4) 583 Kilduff, Kyle 12           
  2 Andover HS  'A'                                     3:24.96   4 
     1) 53 Vetere, Mark 12              2) 48 O'Neil, Connor 12           
     3) 44 Caynon, Troy 11              4) 51 Stevens, Kerrick 12         
  3 St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                      3:27.12   4 
  4 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       3:29.95   4 
     1) 12 Owen, Curt 11                2) 10 O'Neil, Colin 12            
     3) 11 Olson, Neal 11               4) 7 Forgo, Stephen 12            
  5 Reading  'A'                                        3:30.39   4 
     1) 904 Finigan, Peter 12           2) 902 DeBennedetto, Patrick 12   
     3) 912 Porter, Brad 11             4) 915 Tuttle, John 12            
  6 Randolph HS  'A'                                    3:30.82   4 
     1) 884 Kinuthia, Steven 12         2) 892 Walters, Ashton 11         
     3) 882 Crawford, Devlin 12         4) 886 Mbengam, Godfred 11        
  7 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                   3:32.20   3 
     1) 501 Ronan, Mike 11              2) 498 Hutchinson, Zach 11        
     3) 499 Johnson, Andrew 10          4) 494 Carrai, Dan 12             
  8 Xaverian Brothers - Westwood  'A'                   3:32.48   3 
     1) 1237 Prendergast, Dave 12       2) 1229 Cronin, Ian 12            
     3) 1227 Cavanaugh, Rob 11          4) 1232 Lockhart, Mike 12         
  9 Lexington  HS  'A'                                  3:33.96   2 
     1) 532 Daley, John 11              2) 533 Everett, Stefon 11         
     3) 530 Beaulieu, Ronnie 10         4) 528 Ballenthin, Thomas 11      
 10 South Hadley HS  'A'                                3:34.89   1 
     1) 997 Guenther, Zack              2) 996 Dragon, Pat                
     3) 998 Hortsman, Jon               4) 999 Hortsman, Ryan             
 11 Reading  'B'                                        3:35.26   3 
     1) 910 McCarthy, Connor 10         2) 917 Weinreb, Ben 10            
     3) 905 Greenfield, Brian 12        4) 918 Whalen, Matt 12            
 12 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   3:36.09   3 
     1) 134 Firth, Liam 11              2) 129 Barnes, Adam 11            
     3) 137 Looney, Billy 11            4) 128 Albert, Mike 12            
 13 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      3:36.61   3 
     1) 300 Wilbar, Chris 12            2) 298 Vitulli, Mike 11           
     3) 289 Fenlon, Matt 10             4) 1372 Castaneda, Manny          
 14 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       3:36.74   3 
     1) 234 Clervil, Woodrick 11        2) 233 Barnes, Robbie 12          
     3) 1307 Kasperowski, Jacob         4) 236 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben 1
 15 Billerica Memorial HS  'A'                          3:36.99   2 
     1) 89 Hunter, Steve 12             2) 91 Ross, Lachey 12             
     3) 92 Vaughan, Chris 12            4) 90 Moules, Tyler 12            
 16 Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                     3:39.68   2 
     1) 255 Fulford, Joe 11             2) 258 Plonowski, Dan 12          
     3) 257 Pantano, Dan 12             4) 262 Whelan, Dan 12             
 17 Norton HS  'A'                                      3:40.14   2 
     1) 793 Johansmeyer, Tim 11         2) 795 Sicard, John 11            
     3) 792 Campbell, Keegan 11         4) 794 Rogers, Kevin 11           
 18 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:40.21   1 
     1) 321 Lang, Tim                   2) 322 Loranger, Mitchell 09      
     3) 319 Ivanov, Yuriy 11            4) 317 Hawkins, Steve 12          
 19 Hudson HS  'A'                                      3:40.64   2 
 20 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:42.11   1 
 21 Blackstone-Millville Reg. HS  'A'                   3:42.41   1 
     1) 161 Quitzau, Nick 10            2) 163 Tata, Steve 12             
     3) 159 Coffin, Chris 10            4) 160 Quitzau, Eric 12           
 22 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       3:44.48   1 
 23 Westwood HS  'A'                                    3:45.00   2 
     1) 1186 Pender, PJ                 2) 1185 Molonson, Sam             
     3) 1181 Brakke, Erik               4) 1183 Kenney, Matt              
 24 Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                        3:47.37   1 
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
 One Section.
 Order: 1200-400-800-1600
        Meet: * 12:16.16  1/27/2002   CENTRAL, MANC. (NH)                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beverly  'A'                                       12:30.45  
     1) 79 manzi, taylor 11             2) 78 Chapman, Millie 12          
     3) 80 marciano, wendi 10           4) 76 Adler, Monica 12            
  2 Milton HS  'A'                                     12:40.03  
     1) 650 Hughes, Emily 12            2) 651 Kiernan, Mairead 11        
     3) 646 Collins, Olivia 12          4) 652 Lawler, Emily 12           
  3 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'B'                  12:40.61  
     1) 116 Hanley, Viviana 11          2) 112 Demers - Peele, Meg 10     
     3) 123 Powell, Katie 10            4) 121 Murphy, Erin 12            
  4 Franklin HS  'A'                                   12:41.48  
     1) 414 Giese, Alexandria 10        2) 410 Anselmi, Karen 12          
     3) 415 Hagen, Lauren 09            4) 419 Ross, Megan 11             
  5 Weymouth HS  'A'                                   12:45.75  
     1) 1187 Barker, Molly 09           2) 1191 Darling, Melissa 10       
     3) 1193 Fitzgibbon, Morgan 09      4) 1190 Corcoran, Jill 11         
  6 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                     12:47.28  
     1) 280 Pelrine, Nicolette 11       2) 283 Scionti, Katie 11          
     3) 276 Jowett, Megan 12            4) 275 Jowett, Lanie 10           
  7 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                  12:49.07  
     1) 125 Svenson, Erin 10            2) 124 Silveiro, Morgan 09        
     3) 126 Thomas, Jen 12              4) 110 Arsenault, Anisa 12        
  8 Wellesley  'A'                                     12:50.97  
     1) 1130 Fouda, Priyanka 10         2) 1131 Ganley, Karla 10          
     3) 1136 Nadel, Emily 12            4) 1133 Kaliski, Jessie 11        
  9 Marblehead HS  'A'                                 13:23.17  
     1) 592 Tubridy, Maura 10           2) 588 Keroack, Mary 12           
     3) 587 Bitterman, Sarah 12         4) 591 Piela, Madeline 10         
 10 Newton North HS  'A'                               13:30.97  
     1) 729 Heffernan, Maggie 10        2) 734 Tabatabaie, Ariana 12      
     3) 735 Tripathi, Jaya 12           4) 727 Gillis, Margo 11           
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
 One Section
 Order: 1200-400-800-1600
        Meet: * 10:15.16  1/30/1999   OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Methuen HS  'A'                                    10:33.40  
     1) 1373 Pare, Ben                  2) 640 Lilja, Stephen 10          
     3) 1374 Kelley, Cam                4) 641 Reddy, Jared 12            
  2 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                      10:39.73  
     1) 675 Hodge, Miles 10             2) 674 Cruikshank, Jair 10        
     3) 677 Sullivan, Reid 10           4) 676 Horowitz, Coby 12          
  3 Newton South HS  'A'                               10:40.33  
     1) 766 Uruci, Xhulio 11            2) 762 Murphy, Stephen            
     3) 761 Melly, David 11             4) 768 Wakimoto, Yuji 12          
  4 Weymouth HS  'A'                                   10:43.07  
     1) 1201 Dooley, Chris 12           2) 1205 Stuart, Zak 11            
     3) 1200 Crawford, Kody 12          4) 1204 Sollowin, Steve 11        
  5 Lowell HS  'A'                                     10:54.95  
     1) 549 Donovan, Padraic 11         2) 545 Bahou, Jonathan 11         
     3) 551 Gonzalez, Dominic 12        4) 550 Giardina, Mike 11          
  6 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:57.62  
     1) 609 Hubbard, Joel 10            2) 1272 Talanian, Ryan            
     3) 614 Thomas, Kevin 10            4) 611 Joyce, Dan 12              
  7 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                  11:01.51  
     1) 142 O'Brien, Kevin 11           2) 134 Firth, Liam 11             
     3) 141 Moschella, Rich 10          4) 139 McShane, Bobby 12          
  8 Dartmouth  'A'                                     11:03.65  
     1) 319 Ivanov, Yuriy 11            2) 317 Hawkins, Steve 12          
     3) 313 Brandso, Sondre 12          4) 316 Gaffney, Mike 12           
  9 Burlington HS  'A'                                 11:04.76  
     1) 232 Taranto, David 10           2) 231 Savage, Brian 12           
     3) 227 Dutton, Trevor 11           4) 1352 Mercier, Evan             
 10 Seekonk HS  'A'                                    11:09.87  
     1) 947 Brown, Ryan 11              2) 950 Larrimer, Nathan 11        
     3) 949 Hafley, Mark 11             4) 946 Archambault, Cody 11       
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) teams to final.
        Meet: * 28.56  1/25/2004   HOPKINTON HS                                
                       K. Hoppe, M. Stockwell, K. Henderson, T.Riel      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. HS  'A'                          30.09q  1 
     1) 446 Parady, Tyler 11            2) 450 Worsfold, Camilla 10       
     3) 445 Obenschaian, Tess 10        4) 449 White, Natalie 11          
  2 Milton HS  'A'                                        30.25q  4 
     1) 660 Tran, Cheryl 12             2) 643 Beaulieu, Olivia 11        
     3) 653 Luscinskas, Clare 12        4) 656 Madigan, Kate 12           
  3 Weymouth HS  'A'                                      30.39q  4 
     1) 1197 Manning, Madeline 11       2) 1192 Donovan, Ashley 10        
     3) 1199 Welch, Lauren 11           4) 1257 Clark, Emily              
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                        30.48q  2 
     1) 1026 Andella, Lauren 11         2) 1032 Malone, Hayley 10         
     3) 1041 Walker, Stephanie 12       4) 1038 Theisen, Janelle 12       
  5 Burlington HS  'A'                                    30.92q  4 
     1) 220 Merlino, Kierstin 11        2) 1357 O'Connor, Katie           
     3) 223 Sheldon, Jenn 11            4) 217 Jones, Alison 12           
  6 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                            30.94q  1 
     1) 1042 Braun, Laura 10            2) 1046 Rodgers, Nicole 12        
     3) 1047 Short, Vanessa 12          4) 1044 Latham, Deanna 12         
  7 New Bedford HS  'A'                                   31.00q  3 
     1) 688 Sullivan, Haley 11          2) 684 Leahy, Olyvia 11           
     3) 685 Medeiros, Alex 11           4) 683 Isidor, Melissa 09         
  8 Ipswich  'A'                                          31.31q  1 
     1) 507 Hanlon, Lauren 11           2) 512 Putnam, Olivia 11          
     3) 508 MacDonald, Kirsten 10       4) 510 Miller, Molly 12           
  9 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                     31.45   2 
     1) 476 Cavedon, Dana 12            2) 490 Prescott, Samantha 12      
     3) 491 Raza, Mirelle 10            4) 487 O'Connor, Kelly 12         
 10 Franklin HS  'A'                                      31.73   2 
     1) 412 Coppola, Jennifer 10        2) 421 Walker, Kristen 12         
     3) 418 Plesh, Sarah 12             4) 417 Loughlin, Jenny 09         
 11 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        31.90   3 
     1) 277 Lafrance, Katie 12          2) 279 O'Neil, Courtney 11        
     3) 278 Marks, Ashleigh 10          4) 283 Scionti, Katie 11          
 12 Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                          32.13   4 
     1) 336 Dagan, Abigail 10           2) 337 Edmond-Parkin, Brittany 10 
     3) 341 Le, Dalena 10               4) 346 Pellegrini, Liz 10         
 13 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                    32.21   3 
     1) 149 murphy, sara 12             2) 147 Kuphal, Annie 10           
     3) 148 Lanagan, Kayla 10           4) 146 Brown, Cara 11             
 14 Newburyport HS  'A'                                   32.62   3 
     1) 701 Burl, Taylor 11             2) 707 Tancreti, Sara 12          
     3) 704 Fiascone, Liz 09            4) 705 Johnson, Kerry 10          
 15 East Bridgewater HS  'A'                              33.91   2 
     1) 372 McKean, Hailey 11           2) 373 Nye, Paige 09              
     3) 369 DeCosta, Kaelyn 09          4) 367 Carey, Kylene 12           
 16 Coyle Cassidy Hs-Taunton  'A'                         34.08   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) teams to final.
        Meet: * 28.56  1/25/2004   HOPKINTON HS                                
                       K. Hoppe, M. Stockwell, K. Henderson, T.Riel      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton HS  'A'                                        30.09   2 
     1) 660 Tran, Cheryl 12             2) 643 Beaulieu, Olivia 11        
     3) 653 Luscinskas, Clare 12        4) 656 Madigan, Kate 12           
  2 Weymouth HS  'A'                                      30.78   2  30.772
     1) 1197 Manning, Madeline 11       2) 1192 Donovan, Ashley 10        
     3) 1199 Welch, Lauren 11           4) 1257 Clark, Emily              
  3 Hamilton-Wenham Reg. HS  'A'                          30.78   2  30.776
     1) 446 Parady, Tyler 11            2) 450 Worsfold, Camilla 10       
     3) 445 Obenschaian, Tess 10        4) 449 White, Natalie 11          
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                        30.91   2 
     1) 1026 Andella, Lauren 11         2) 1032 Malone, Hayley 10         
     3) 1041 Walker, Stephanie 12       4) 1038 Theisen, Janelle 12       
  5 New Bedford HS  'A'                                   30.97   1 
     1) 688 Sullivan, Haley 11          2) 684 Leahy, Olyvia 11           
     3) 685 Medeiros, Alex 11           4) 683 Isidor, Melissa 09         
  6 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                            31.07   1 
     1) 1042 Braun, Laura 10            2) 1046 Rodgers, Nicole 12        
     3) 1047 Short, Vanessa 12          4) 1044 Latham, Deanna 12         
  7 Ipswich  'A'                                          31.15   1 
     1) 507 Hanlon, Lauren 11           2) 512 Putnam, Olivia 11          
     3) 508 MacDonald, Kirsten 10       4) 510 Miller, Molly 12           
  8 Burlington HS  'A'                                    31.17   1 
     1) 220 Merlino, Kierstin 11        2) 1357 O'Connor, Katie           
     3) 223 Sheldon, Jenn 11            4) 217 Jones, Alison 12           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) teams to final.
        Meet: * 25.72  1/27/2002   WOBURN HS                                   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reading  'A'                                          26.28q  1 
     1) 1326 Angelini, Zack             2) 1327 West, Ian                 
     3) 1328 Gildea, Sean               4) 1329 Son, Wil                  
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        26.34q  1 
  3 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                    26.70q  1 
     1) 151 Clements, Devon 11          2) 153 Downey, Connor 12          
     3) 1379 Eccleston, Tommy           4) 156 Pratt, Ian 10              
  4 Framingham HS  'A'                                    27.06q  5 
     1) 405 Brooks, Curtis 12           2) 408 Walcott, Nicholas 12       
     3) 409 Wing, Jesse 10              4) 407 Martins Jr., Elias 10      
  5 St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                        27.30q  4 
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                                 27.34q  2 
     1) 1153 Park, Jung 12              2) 1154 Sullivan, Brendan 10      
     3) 1151 Carasco, Adonis 11         4) 1152 Newman, Matt 12           
  7 Brockton HS  'A'                                      27.34q  3 
  8 Peabody Veterens HS  'A'                              27.39q  4 
     1) 863 Mejia, Edwin 12             2) 866 Votto, Joe 12              
     3) 859 Grube, Zachary 10           4) 860 Losanna, Joe 12            
  9 Dracut  'A'                                           27.57   5 
     1) 350 Bogacz, Zach 10             2) 351 Goodin, Nick 11            
     3) 356 Taylor, Pat 12              4) 355 Renaud, Ryan 12            
 10 Lexington  HS  'A'                                    27.58   3 
     1) 535 Hunter, Matt 11             2) 529 Batty, Chris               
     3) 534 Huang, David                4) 536 Sharma, Ben                
 11 Lowell HS  'A'                                        27.81   5 
     1) 554 McGlauflin, Josh 11         2) 557 Ouellette, Josh 11         
     3) 546 Brown, Gilberto 10          4) 555 Mitchell, Matt 12          
 12 Blackstone-Millville Reg. HS  'A'                     28.18   2 
     1) 159 Coffin, Chris 10            2) 162 Saulnier, Andrew 11        
     3) 161 Quitzau, Nick 10            4) 160 Quitzau, Eric 12           
 13 Wakefield HS  'A'                                     28.20   3 
     1) 1082 Tassinari, Brett 10        2) 1081 Snow, Alex 11             
     3) 1079 Guarino, Michael 11        4) 1080 Mitchell, Cameron 12      
 14 Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                       28.32   4 
     1) 260 Riley, Justin 12            2) 253 Andrade, Ricky 12          
     3) 256 Harris, Chris 11            4) 254 Davis, Asahnti-Ali 11      
 15 Woburn  'A'                                           28.34   3 
     1) 1218 Locke, Chris 12            2) 1220 McAdams, Mike 10          
     3) 1215 Correia, J.P. 12           4) 1214 Arambel, Andres 12        
 16 New Bedford HS  'A'                                   28.55   4 
     1) 696 Hill, Ron 12                2) 698 N'Guia, Zach 12            
     3) 690 Araujo, Aaron 12            4) 693 Dixon, Xavier 12           
 17 Newburyport HS  'A'                                   28.58   2 
     1) 708 Bajko, Mark 12              2) 711 Clark, Sean 10             
     3) 714 Grasso, Matt 11             4) 709 Bajko, Steve 12            
 18 Randolph HS  'A'                                      29.78   1 
 19 Weston HS  'A'                                        30.14   5 
     1) 1169 Kawai, Kento 10            2) 1164 Aronson, Alex 12          
     3) 1170 Mishra, Sundaram 10        4) 1167 Hulings, Carter 12        
 -- Watertown HS  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) teams to final.
        Meet: * 25.72  1/27/2002   WOBURN HS                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brockton HS  'A'                                      26.25   1 
     1) 198 Guerrier, Berngy 11         2) 1381 DePina, Lucas             
     3) 202 Monteiro, Jesse 10          4) 197 Chambers, Sidney 12        
  2 Reading  'A'                                          26.33   2 
     1) 1326 Angelini, Zack             2) 916 Tyrell, Nathan 12          
     3) 1328 Gildea, Sean               4) 1329 Son, Wil                  
  3 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        26.72   2 
     1) 295 Peralta, Xavier 11          2) 286 Berganti, Chris 12         
     3) 288 Bucciarelli, Armando 12     4) 294 Penzo, Luis 12             
  4 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                    26.81   2 
     1) 151 Clements, Devon 11          2) 153 Downey, Connor 12          
     3) 1379 Eccleston, Tommy           4) 156 Pratt, Ian 10              
  5 Peabody Veterens HS  'A'                              26.87   1 
     1) 863 Mejia, Edwin 12             2) 859 Grube, Zachary 10          
     3) 866 Votto, Joe 12               4) 860 Losanna, Joe 12            
  6 Framingham HS  'A'                                    27.29   2 
     1) 407 Martins Jr., Elias 10       2) 409 Wing, Jesse 10             
     3) 405 Brooks, Curtis 12           4) 408 Walcott, Nicholas 12       
  7 Westford Academy  'A'                                 28.77   1 
  8 St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                        28.84   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) teams to finals.
        Meet: * 24.73  1/27/2002   NOTRE DAME - HINGHAM                        
                       S. Timmons, K. McGill, J. Bulman, E. Broderick    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boston Latin School  'A'                              25.05q  2 
  2 Brockton HS  'A'                                      25.15q  5 
     1) 192 Clerveaux, Vanessa 10       2) 193 Freeman, Arianna 10        
     3) 195 Mizell, Alicia 12           4) 194 Igbokwe, Yvette 11         
  3 Sharon  'A'                                           25.34q  4 
     1) 958 Jaboin, Jen 12              2) 957 Henry, Camille 12          
     3) 956 Gildersleeve, Sara 11       4) 960 McClain, Caroline 11       
  4 Norton HS  'A'                                        25.46q  4 
     1) 790 Williams, Courtney 11       2) 791 Wry, Jill 11               
     3) 789 Schubert, Kimberly 10       4) 788 Allen, Caroline 12         
  5 Weston HS  'A'                                        25.50q  4 
     1) 1162 Reed, Aquene               2) 1157 D'Angelo, Abby 12         
     3) 1158 Gerner, Teresa 12          4) 1163 Wheaton, Alley 12         
  6 Canton HS  'A'                                        25.51q  1 
     1) 237 Amico, Anna 11              2) 240 Han, Shirley 12            
     3) 238 Armstrong, Keishorea 09     4) 245 Smith, Samantha 12         
  7 Watertown HS  'A'                                     25.60q  1 
     1) 1110 Thomas, Rachel 11          2) 1106 Madou, Christelle 09      
     3) 1109 Stewart, Carolyn 11        4) 1104 Basile, Lauren 10         
  8 Uxbridge HS  'A'                                      25.63q  4 
     1) 1060 Lopes, Debora 09           2) 1057 Cahill, Emily 09          
     3) 1063 Seagrave, Stephanie 11     4) 1064 Zeis, Sarah 12            
  9 Newton South HS  'A'                                  25.65   5 
     1) 757 Sandson, Kathrine 12        2) 752 He, Jessica 11             
     3) 754 Lee, Christie 12            4) 748 Banks, Ezra 12             
 10 Hingham HS  'A'                                       25.70   3 
     1) 460 Clark, Molly 10             2) 462 Eisenbeis, Carra 09        
     3) 1339 Jackson, Lily              4) 463 O Dea, Molly 12            
 11 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                     25.80   2 
     1) 113 Dodge, Maddie 11            2) 119 Luongo, Tiffany 10         
     3) 109 Akinyemi, Betsy 12          4) 122 Perreault, Alyssa 11       
 12 Somerville HS  'A'                                    25.98   3 
     1) 985 Ozit, Sabrina 12            2) 984 meranda, michel-le 10      
     3) 982 Henrique, Natalie 09        4) 981 Genard, Nicole 10          
 13 Melrose HS  'A'                                       26.06   3 
     1) 623 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine 11 2) 624 Downey, Maeve 12           
     3) 629 Viola, Christine 12         4) 630 Whelan, Laura 11           
 14 Woburn  'A'                                           26.12   3 
 15 Milton HS  'A'                                        26.12   1 
     1) 645 Cockrell, Kristen 12        2) 647 Dempsey, Molly 09          
     3) 648 Gray, Abi 10                4) 656 Madigan, Kate 12           
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                       26.18   2 
     1) 813 Varela, Lauren SO           2) 807 Heissner, Molly SR         
     3) 811 Owen, Shauna FR             4) 806 Erickson, Kaleigh SO       
 17 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                              26.20   5 
     1) 399 Rhinehart, Maya 11          2) 394 Everett, Jenise 12         
     3) 396 Kasper, Candace 10          4) 401 Rybacki, Erin 10           
 18 Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                          26.84   5 
     1) 345 Odonnell, Sarah             2) 344 Mulcahy, Emily             
     3) 340 LaMonontagne, Alli          4) 338 Fluet, Courtney            
 19 East Bridgewater HS  'A'                              26.99   1 
     1) 372 McKean, Hailey 11           2) 370 Figueiredo, Melissa 10     
     3) 374 Richardson, Meghan 09       4) 368 Carey, Stephanie 10        
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) teams to finals.
        Meet: * 24.73  1/27/2002   NOTRE DAME - HINGHAM                        
                       S. Timmons, K. McGill, J. Bulman, E. Broderick    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharon  'A'                                           24.81   2 
     1) 958 Jaboin, Jen 12              2) 957 Henry, Camille 12          
     3) 956 Gildersleeve, Sara 11       4) 960 McClain, Caroline 11       
  2 Boston Latin School  'A'                              24.91   2 
     1) 166 Rice, Emma 11               2) 165 Reid, Tamika 12            
     3) 1380 Hughes, Maggie             4) 164 Brooks, Meisha 12          
  3 Brockton HS  'A'                                      25.06   2 
     1) 192 Clerveaux, Vanessa 10       2) 193 Freeman, Arianna 10        
     3) 195 Mizell, Alicia 12           4) 194 Igbokwe, Yvette 11         
  4 Weston HS  'A'                                        25.29   1 
     1) 1162 Reed, Aquene               2) 1157 D'Angelo, Abby 12         
     3) 1158 Gerner, Teresa 12          4) 1163 Wheaton, Alley 12         
  5 Canton HS  'A'                                        25.50   1 
     1) 237 Amico, Anna 11              2) 240 Han, Shirley 12            
     3) 238 Armstrong, Keishorea 09     4) 245 Smith, Samantha 12         
  6 Norton HS  'A'                                        25.52   2 
     1) 790 Williams, Courtney 11       2) 791 Wry, Jill 11               
     3) 789 Schubert, Kimberly 10       4) 788 Allen, Caroline 12         
  7 Watertown HS  'A'                                     25.58   1 
     1) 1110 Thomas, Rachel 11          2) 1106 Madou, Christelle 09      
     3) 1109 Stewart, Carolyn 11        4) 1104 Basile, Lauren 10         
  8 Uxbridge HS  'A'                                      25.62   1 
     1) 1060 Lopes, Debora 09           2) 1057 Cahill, Emily 09          
     3) 1063 Seagrave, Stephanie 11     4) 1064 Zeis, Sarah 12            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) to the final.
        Meet: * 21.85  1/29/2006   NEWTON NORTH H.S., NEWTON NO.               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Bedford HS  'A'                                   22.39q  2 
  2 Norwell HS  'A'                                       22.40q  5 
  3 Peabody Veterens HS  'B'                              22.73q  3 
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                          22.76q  5 
  4 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                         22.76q  4 
  6 Xaverian Brothers - Westwood  'A'                     22.77q  1 
  7 Boston College HS  'A'                                22.77q  5 
  8 Brockton HS  'A'                                      22.78q  1 
  9 Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                     22.81   4 
     1) 922 O'Neil, Gavin 11            2) 919 Edmonds, Lamar 11          
     3) 1332 Sedares, Tom               4) 921 Michalowski, Joe 12        
 10 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        22.85   3 
     1) 292 Martin, Jayson 12           2) 293 Musumarra, Trae 11         
     3) 291 Lamphier, Brandon 10        4) 297 Thomas, Jake 11            
 11 Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                          22.88   5 
 12 Dartmouth  'A'                                        22.90   1 
     1) 318 Hilchey, Tyler 12           2) 315 Francis, Kyle 10           
     3) 322 Loranger, Mitchell 09       4) 324 Soares, Matt 11            
 13 Woburn  'A'                                           22.98   3 
     1) 1217 Langes, Craig 11           2) 1222 Silva, Valerio 10         
     3) 1224 Thomas, Zach 12            4) 1343 Hammond, Marc             
 14 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                     23.00   2 
     1) 143 Taylor, Matt 10             2) 133 Doherty, Liam 12           
     3) 140 Mitchell, Zack 12           4) 130 Boland, Kevin 12           
 15 Randolph HS  'A'                                      23.02   1 
 16 Newburyport HS  'A'                                   23.25   4 
     1) 721 Williams, Josh 12           2) 718 Peszynski, Steve 12        
     3) 712 Dionne, Ryan 10             4) 717 LeBlanc, Kyle 12           
 17 Wareham HS  'A'                                       23.50   2 
     1) 1101 Santiago, Joe 11           2) 1102 Searles, Ian 10           
     3) 1103 Turner, Eric 12            4) 1099 Pimental, Matt 11         
 18 Watertown HS  'A'                                     23.75   4 
     1) 1122 Willson-Braun, Nathan 12   2) 1114 McElroy, Luke 12          
     3) 1113 McDermort, Chris 12        4) 1117 Moan, Timm 12             
 -- Reading  'A'                                             DQ   2  Left early
     1) 908 Klein, Harry 12             2) 904 Finigan, Peter 12          
     3) 915 Tuttle, John 12             4) 913 Scali, Nicholas 11         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
 Fastest eight (8) to the final.
        Meet: * 21.85  1/29/2006   NEWTON NORTH H.S., NEWTON NO.               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                          22.33   1 
     1) 544 Sliwkowski, Matt 12         2) 543 Sadowsky, Dave 12          
     3) 542 Holtzman, Bryan 12          4) 541 Halsted, Chris 12          
  2 Xaverian Brothers - Westwood  'A'                     22.36   1 
     1) 1233 McDaniels, Nick 11         2) 1228 Colton, Joe 11            
     3) 1236 Phalen, Alex 12            4) 1231 Hyatt, Mike 12            
  3 Brockton HS  'A'                                      22.39   1 
     1) 196 Anifowose, Joel 12          2) 201 McIntosh, Kadeem 12        
     3) 200 Louis-Jean, Albert 11       4) 203 Stewart, JaJaun 11         
  4 New Bedford HS  'A'                                   22.54   2 
     1) 699 Williams, Jonathan 12       2) 692 Callander, Justin 10       
     3) 700 Williams, Ricky 11          4) 693 Dixon, Xavier 12           
  5 Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                         22.58   2 
     1) 10 O'Neil, Colin 12             2) 14 Sumner, Jake 12             
     3) 8 Kanevesky, Ben 12             4) 15 Sumner, James 09            
  6 Boston College HS  'A'                                22.64   1 
     1) 1252 Hurley, Dan                2) 1280 Briggs, Brian             
     3) 1281 Okereke, AJ                4) 1282 Joseph, Nick              
 -- Peabody Veterens HS  'B'                                 DQ   2  Uniform
     1) 862 McCarthy, Ryan 12           2) 865 Vittini, Ramses 11         
     3) 857 Doyle, Brady 10             4) 856 Czerepica, Josh 12         
 -- Norwell HS  'A'                                          DQ   2  Left Early
     1) 803 Greene, Ted 12              2) 804 Mctigue, Ben 11            
     3) 801 Brel, Kiernan               4) 802 Greene, Chris 12           
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 4'06"
 All athletes must clear a height to medal.
 No opening height means team stops jumping.
        Meet: * 4.62m  1/15/2000   DIGHTON-REHOBOTH HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    34 Cronin, Moira       11 Andover                  1.72m    5-07.75 
  2  1084 Hawley, Erica       12 Walpole                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  3   660 Tran, Cheryl        12 Milton                  J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4   730 Hutchinson, Emily   11 Newton No.               1.57m    5-01.75 
  5   402 Rybacki, Kayla      11 E Longmeadow            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  6   874 Stoyle, Becky       11 Pembroke                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  6  1058 Copland, Samantha   12 Uxbridge                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  6   870 Hall, Berkeley      12 Pembroke                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  6  1110 Thomas, Rachel      11 Watertown                1.52m    4-11.75 
 10  1062 Sarrasin, Laura     12 Uxbridge                J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11   643 Beaulieu, Olivia    11 Milton                  J1.52m    4-11.75 
 12   728 Grigoli, Lucia      10 Newton No.              J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13    40 Salley, Jessica     11 Andover                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13   868 Coate, Michelle     11 Pembroke                J1.52m    4-11.75 
 14   625 Downey, Olivia      09 Melrose                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15  1057 Cahill, Emily       09 Uxbridge                 1.47m    4-09.75 
 16  1078 Wong, Rachel        11 Wakefield               J1.47m    4-09.75 
 17    64 Cutler, Meghan      11 Attleboro               J1.47m    4-09.75 
 19  1075 Ingersoll, Sarah    10 Wakefield               J1.47m    4-09.75 
 20    37 Forster, Rosie      12 Andover                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 21   627 MacDonald, Taylor   10 Melrose                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
 22    65 Gulino, Marie       12 Attleboro               J1.42m    4-07.75 
 22  1105 Flores, Talia       10 Watertown               J1.42m    4-07.75 
 22   658 McDermott, Chayna   10 Milton                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
 25    66 Jennings, Sarah     12 Attleboro               J1.42m    4-07.75 
 26   732 Ren, Amy            11 Newton No.               1.37m    4-06.00 
 27   629 Viola, Christine    12 Melrose                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 27  1107 Natale, Brianna     11 Watertown               J1.37m    4-06.00 
 28  1085 Shea, Courtney      11 Walpole                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 28  1083 Browne, Nicole      09 Walpole                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 --   400 Rooney, Taylor      11 E Longmeadow                NH            
 --  1077 Milbourne, Kayla       Wakefield                   NH            
 --   403 Stack, Mary         11 E Longmeadow                NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 5'06"
 All jumpers must clear a height to medal.
 No opening height means teams stop jumping.
        Meet: * 5.66m  2/8/2009    BC High -Dorchester                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1000 Belton, Tobey       11 St John's  (S)           1.95m    6-04.75 
  1  1248 Staley, Nick           Boston College H         1.95m    6-04.75 
  3   348 Destin, Angelito    12 Doherty                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   251 Sidney, Matt        11 Canton                   1.90m    6-02.75 
  5   145 Yoder, Sam          11 Bis Feehan-Att           1.85m    6-00.75 
  6  1005 Durkin, Jack        12 St John's Prep.          1.75m    5-08.75 
  6  1002 Zawalich, Tim       10 St John's  (S)           1.75m    5-08.75 
  6   347 Baidoo, Manny       12 Doherty                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  6  1003 Byman, James        12 St John's Prep.          1.75m    5-08.75 
 10  1008 Hayes, Mike         10 St John's Prep.          1.70m    5-07.00 
 10  1250 Ramey-Doe, Deotae      Boston College H         1.70m    5-07.00 
 12   252 Vaughn, Jonathon    11 Canton                   1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  1116 Moan, Tim              Watertown                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  1114 McElroy, Luke       12 Watertown                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  1119 O'Laughlin, Luke       Watertown                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  1378 Tallman, Drew          Boston College H         1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  1168 Jackson, Will       12 Weston                   1.65m    5-05.00 
 --  1001 Jennison, A         10 St John's  (S)              NH            
 --   349 Truong, Duy         11 Doherty                     NH            
 --   157 Pratt, Tyler        10 Bis Stang-N.Dart            NH            
 --   153 Downey, Connor      12 Bis Stang-N.Dart            NH            
 --   150 Beauregard, Jason   10 Bis Stang-N.Dart            NH            
 --   129 Barnes, Adam        11 Bis Feehan-Att              NH            
 --   249 Fauche, Marty       12 Canton                      NH            
 --   128 Albert, Mike        12 Bis Feehan-Att              NH            
 --    47 Morrow, Pat         11 Andover                     NH            
 --    49 Osberne, Andrew     12 Andover                     NH            
 --    51 Stevens, Kerrick    12 Andover                     NH            
 --  1165 Castro, Jorge       10 Weston                      NH            
 --  1167 Hulings, Carter     12 Weston                      NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
 All first fair jumps will be measured.
 Then only 15'00" or better will be measured.
        Meet: * 15.28m  1/30/1999   HILLHOUSE-N.HVN (CT)                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   870 Hall, Berkeley      12 Pembroke                 5.73m   18-09.75 
  2   874 Stoyle, Becky       11 Pembroke                 5.48m   17-11.75 
  3   725 Forbes, Carla          Newton No.               5.47m   17-11.50 
  4  1044 Latham, Deanna      12 Triton Reg.              5.40m   17-08.75 
  5   526 Crooke, Allyson     12 Lexington                5.12m   16-09.75 
  6   893 Cheek, Chelsee      12 Reading                  5.11m   16-09.25 
  7   149 murphy, sara        12 Bis Stang-N.Dart         4.92m   16-01.75 
  8   628 St Fleur, Bianca    09 Melrose                  4.90m   16-01.00 
  9   394 Everett, Jenise     12 E Longmeadow             4.85m   15-11.00 
 10   398 McMahon, Ali        11 E Longmeadow             4.80m   15-09.00 
 11  1257 Clark, Emily           Weymouth                 4.78m   15-08.25 
 12  1194 Glover, Jillian     11 Weymouth                 4.71m   15-05.50 
 12   869 Fatemi, Teressa     12 Pembroke                 4.71m   15-05.50 
 14  1238 Smith, Alyssa          Coyle Cassidy HS         4.66m   15-03.50 
 15   732 Ren, Amy            11 Newton No.               4.64m   15-02.75 
 16   525 Adley, Sheridan     11 Lexington                4.62m   15-02.00 
 16   805 Beecher, Larkin     SR Notre Dame (H)           4.62m   15-02.00 
 18    93 Dolan, Brittany     11 Bishop Fenwick           4.60m   15-01.25 
 19  1045 Robert, Lauren      10 Triton Reg.              4.56m   14-11.50 
 20   623 Bertrand Halidy, J  11 Melrose                  4.55m   14-11.25 
 21   843 Kent, Kristy        10 Oliver Ames              4.48m   14-08.50 
 22   731 Prior, Kayla           Newton No.               4.47m   14-08.00 
 23   899 Perez, Victoria     11 Reading                  4.40m   14-05.25 
 24   402 Rybacki, Kayla      11 E Longmeadow             4.38m   14-04.50 
 25   342 Le, Thao               Doherty                  4.35m   14-03.25 
 26    96 O'Leary, Elly       12 Bishop Fenwick           4.34m   14-03.00 
 26  1043 Clay, Tori          12 Triton Reg.              4.34m   14-03.00 
 26  1191 Darling, Melissa    10 Weymouth                 4.34m   14-03.00 
 29  1240 LeClair, Julie         Coyle Cassidy HS         4.33m   14-02.50 
 30   147 Kuphal, Annie       10 Bis Stang-N.Dart         4.27m   14-00.25 
 31   100 Webb, Cailyn        12 Bishop Fenwick           4.24m   13-11.00 
 32   626 Gilbert, Kaitlin    11 Melrose                  4.23m   13-10.50 
 33   812 Sease, Merrick      JR Notre Dame (H)           4.14m   13-07.00 
 34   896 Marinakis, Leah     11 Reading                  4.13m   13-06.75 
 35   346 Pellegrini, Liz     10 Doherty                  4.09m   13-05.00 
 36   527 Snellings, Quincy   11 Lexington                4.06m   13-04.00 
 37   806 Erickson, Kaleigh   SO Notre Dame (H)           4.03m   13-02.75 
 38   146 Brown, Cara         11 Bis Stang-N.Dart         4.00m   13-01.50 
 38   702 Chaney, Jeanmarie   12 Newburyport              4.00m   13-01.50 
 40   706 McCormick, Hannah   12 Newburyport              3.88m   12-08.75 
 41   845 Murray, Alexa       12 Oliver Ames              3.85m   12-07.75 
 42  1239 Zimmerman, Amanda      Coyle Cassidy HS         3.83m   12-06.75 
 43   842 Hickey, Alison      12 Oliver Ames              3.81m   12-06.00 
 44   339 Janeczak, Hannah       Doherty                  3.80m   12-05.75 
 45   707 Tancreti, Sara      12 Newburyport              3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
 All first fair jumps will be measured.
 Then only 17'00" or better will be measured.
        Meet: * 18.97m  1/25/2004   LAWRENCE HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   699 Williams, Jonathan  12 New Bedford              6.57m   21-06.75 
  2    53 Vetere, Mark        12 Andover                  6.35m   20-10.00 
  3    51 Stevens, Kerrick    12 Andover                  6.25m   20-06.25 
  4  1217 Langes, Craig       11 Woburn                   6.16m   20-02.50 
  5  1166 Dieujuste, Jonatha  12 Weston                   6.03m   19-09.50 
  6    49 Osberne, Andrew     12 Andover                  5.99m   19-08.00 
  7   186 Marshall, Marquis   12 B-R                      5.96m   19-06.75 
  8   878 Horn, Kris          10 Pembroke                 5.93m   19-05.50 
  9  1251 Nosamiefan, Yosa       Boston College H         5.89m   19-04.00 
 10  1088 Paslaski, Jackson   11 Walpole                  5.86m   19-02.75 
 11  1168 Jackson, Will       12 Weston                   5.84m   19-02.00 
 11   999 Hortsman, Ryan         South Hadley HS          5.84m   19-02.00 
 13   883 Huynh, Loi          12 Randolph                 5.71m   18-09.00 
 14   880 Stoller-Sepeck, Pa  12 Pembroke                 5.63m   18-05.75 
 15  1086 Kitchen, Skip       12 Walpole                  5.57m   18-03.25 
 16  1252 Hurley, Dan            Boston College H         5.55m   18-02.50 
 17  1222 Silva, Valerio      10 Woburn                   5.50m   18-00.50 
 18  1087 Lee, Alex           11 Walpole                  5.49m   18-00.25 
 19  1225 Wilson, Gavin       09 Woburn                   5.48m   17-11.75 
 20  1253 Saintiul, Herby        Boston College H         5.44m   17-10.25 
 21   876 Cullity, Tim        12 Pembroke                 5.39m   17-08.25 
 22  1171 Shea, Spencer       10 Weston                   5.35m   17-06.75 
 23   997 Guenther, Zack         South Hadley HS          4.96m   16-03.25 
 24   692 Callander, Justin   10 New Bedford              4.80m   15-09.00 
 25   996 Dragon, Pat            South Hadley HS          4.61m   15-01.50 
 26   183 Harrington, Neil    12 B-R                      4.42m   14-06.00 
 27   700 Williams, Ricky     11 New Bedford              4.23m   13-10.50 
 --  1366 Smith, Jordan          Randolph                    ND            
 --   888 Menard, Byrce       11 Randolph                    ND            
 --   190 Reid, Kyle          12 B-R                         ND            
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
 All first fair throws will be measured.
 Then only 28'00" or better will be measured.
        Meet: * 31.11m  1/26/2003   FOXBORO HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   983 Masse, Jessica      12 Somerville              11.64m   38-02.25 
  2   359 Lynch, J'Keya       11 Durfee                  10.76m   35-03.75 
  2   242 Njoku, Amarachi     12 Canton                  10.76m   35-03.75 
  4   838 Daley, Laura        10 Oliver Ames             10.46m   34-04.00 
  5  1073 DiTonno, Sarah      12 Wakefield               10.43m   34-02.75 
  6   357 Cabrera, Silvia     11 Durfee                  10.33m   33-10.75 
  7  1029 Higgins, Kyla       12 Tewksbury               10.31m   33-10.00 
  8   748 Banks, Ezra         12 Newton So.              10.28m   33-08.75 
  9   224 Steadman, Ashley    11 Burlington              10.09m   33-01.25 
 10   243 Nwankwo, Chidimma   11 Canton                  10.02m   32-10.50 
 11   117 Linnehan, Haley     11 Bis Feehan-Att          10.00m   32-09.75 
 12    83 Penny, Katie        12 Billerica                9.93m   32-07.00 
 13  1035 Reynolds, Sarah     11 Tewksbury                9.87m   32-04.75 
 14  1074 Duffy, Jess         10 Wakefield                9.79m   32-01.50 
 15   274 Hoole, Lauren       12 Central Cath-Law         9.76m   32-00.25 
 16  1030 Jacintho, Lisetta   10 Tewksbury                9.68m   31-09.25 
 17   753 Jackson, Kayla      12 Newton So.               9.66m   31-08.50 
 18   272 Donegan, Meg        11 Central Cath-Law         9.60m   31-06.00 
 19    94 Moran, Kristina     11 Bishop Fenwick           9.53m   31-03.25 
 20   127 Whall, Bridgett     12 Bis Feehan-Att           9.50m   31-02.00 
 21   980 David, Natalie      10 Somerville               9.32m   30-07.00 
 22   302 Christenson, Marle  12 Danvers                  9.24m   30-03.75 
 23  1242 Conway, Alma           Attleboro                9.16m   30-00.75 
 24   488 Oleson, Samantha    12 Hopkinton                9.07m   29-09.25 
 25  1351 Steele, Liz            Central Cath-Law         9.05m   29-08.25 
 26   489 Olney, Margorie     12 Hopkinton                8.98m   29-05.50 
 27   111 Brillon, Ashley     12 Bis Feehan-Att           8.93m   29-03.75 
 28  1195 Ivil, Rachel        11 Weymouth                 8.84m   29-00.00 
 29  1188 Brown, Brittany     10 Weymouth                 8.83m   28-11.75 
 30   506 Glavine, Liz        11 Ipswich                  8.75m   28-08.50 
 31   371 Larkin, Kelly       12 East Bridgewater         8.74m   28-08.25 
 32   305 Kellard, Meghan     09 Danvers                  8.73m   28-07.75 
 33    99 Sidell, Andi        12 Bishop Fenwick           8.72m   28-07.50 
 34   840 Daniel, Alexandra   11 Oliver Ames              8.68m   28-05.75 
 35  1243 Silva, Kaylyn          Attleboro                8.67m   28-05.50 
 36    98 Ross, Meredith      11 Bishop Fenwick           8.64m   28-04.25 
 37   722 Azadzoi, Smira      12 Newton No.               8.63m   28-03.75 
 38   367 Carey, Kylene       12 East Bridgewater         8.61m   28-03.00 
 39   991 Pope, Lyndsay          South Hadley HS          8.60m   28-02.75 
 39   723 Bellerose, Kate     12 Newton No.               8.60m   28-02.75 
 41   244 Salcedo, Angelina   09 Canton                   8.55m   28-00.75 
 42   986 Cavanaugh, Katie       South Hadley HS          8.30m   27-02.75 
 43   509 Manos, Alex         12 Ipswich                  8.29m   27-02.50 
 44   477 Chirco, Jackie      09 Hopkinton                8.21m   26-11.25 
 45    87 White, Stephanie    10 Billerica                8.18m   26-10.00 
 46   225 Steinberg, Taylor   11 Burlington               8.06m   26-05.50 
 47  1244 Iadonsi, Elizabeth     Attleboro                8.01m   26-03.50 
 48   505 Glaubitz, Emily     12 Ipswich                  7.90m   25-11.00 
 49   981 Genard, Nicole      10 Somerville               7.83m   25-08.25 
 50  1189 Carroll, Nicole     SO Weymouth                 7.59m   24-11.00 
 51  1241 Murphy, Angela         Newton So.               7.55m   24-09.25 
 52   212 DiSanto, Corinna    11 Burlington               7.54m   24-09.00 
 53   375 Smith, Nicole       11 East Bridgewater         7.48m   24-06.50 
 54    84 Sargent, Laura      10 Billerica                7.36m   24-01.75 
 55  1076 Jordan, Kayleigh    11 Wakefield                7.22m   23-08.25 
 56   839 Daley, Sarah        12 Oliver Ames              7.09m   23-03.25 
 57   358 Dupont, Andrea      10 Durfee                   7.00m   22-11.75 
 58   301 Blakie, Anna           Danvers                  6.96m   22-10.00 
 59   733 Salvucci, Michela   10 Newton No.               6.79m   22-03.50 
 60   990 Paleologopoulos, K     South Hadley HS          6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
 All first fair throws will be measured.
 Then only 40'00" or better will be measured.
        Meet: * 45.59m  1/30/1999   SEEKONK HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 Davila, Ryan        12 Lowell                  17.21m   56-05.75 
  2   738 Ebbs, Charles       12 Newton No.              15.61m   51-02.75 
  3  1245 Cadigan, Chris         Boston College H        15.49m   50-10.00 
  4   287 Borrelli, Zachary   12 Central Cath-Law        15.28m   50-01.75 
  5   436 Margiotta, Gus      12 Gloucester              15.27m   50-01.25 
  6  1180 Adams, Chris        12 Westwood                14.97m   49-01.50 
  7  1006 Enos, Sean          11 St John's Prep.         14.95m   49-00.75 
  8  1213 Angelo, Joe         12 Woburn                  14.68m   48-02.00 
  9   553 Horne, Chris        12 Lowell                  14.45m   47-05.00 
 10    69 Burke, Brendan      12 Austin Prep             14.44m   47-04.50 
 11   558 Sanchez, Willie     12 Lowell                  14.42m   47-03.75 
 12   815 King, Conway        12 O'Bryant-Roxbury        14.24m   46-08.75 
 13   138 McMackin, Tim       10 Bis Feehan-Att          14.17m   46-06.00 
 14   736 Donovan, Ryan       11 Newton No.              14.12m   46-04.00 
 15  1246 Gillen, Brian          Boston College H        14.03m   46-00.50 
 16   740 Guang, Young        10 Newton No.              14.02m   46-00.00 
 17   783 Peter, Kevin        12 No Attleborough         14.01m   45-11.75 
 18   228 Hoffman, Joe        11 Burlington              13.99m   45-10.75 
 19  1010 O'Connor, Kevin     12 St John's Prep.         13.59m   44-07.00 
 20  1234 Moore, Ryan         12 Xaverian                13.56m   44-06.00 
 21   107 Nardone, Zach       11 Bishop Fenwick          13.48m   44-02.75 
 21   439 Unis, Chris            Gloucester              13.48m   44-02.75 
 23  1120 Stinehart, Kris     12 Watertown               13.47m   44-02.50 
 24  1112 Jewers, Stephen     12 Watertown               13.38m   43-10.75 
 24   520 Rowe, Bobby         12 King Philip             13.38m   43-10.75 
 26   296 Schaufenbil, Franc  12 Central Cath-Law        13.30m   43-07.75 
 27   184 Hebard, Ryan        11 B-R                     13.20m   43-03.75 
 28   290 Fournier, Shawn     11 Central Cath-Law        13.16m   43-02.25 
 29  1230 Feeley, Ryan        12 Xaverian                13.13m   43-01.00 
 30   778 LaClair, Zach       11 No Attleborough         13.07m   42-10.75 
 31   189 Poh, Zac            11 B-R                     13.00m   42-08.00 
 32   191 Wapenyi, Matt       11 B-R                     12.94m   42-05.50 
 33   515 Anderson, Matt      12 King Philip             12.93m   42-05.25 
 34  1235 O'Shea, Dan         12 Xaverian                12.87m   42-02.75 
 35   158 Wilson, Greg        12 Bis Stang-N.Dart        12.86m   42-02.25 
 36   314 Brandson, Gundre       Dartmouth               12.85m   42-02.00 
 37  1216 Flaherty, Brendan   11 Woburn                  12.70m   41-08.00 
 38   323 Pelletier, Justin      Dartmouth               12.51m   41-00.50 
 39   230 Rubino, Peter       12 Burlington              12.43m   40-09.50 
 40  1247 Glinski, Luke          Boston College H        12.41m   40-08.75 
 41   710 Carey, Shawn        11 Newburyport             12.32m   40-05.00 
 41   135 Gargano, Billy      11 Bis Feehan-Att          12.32m   40-05.00 
 43   360 Davidson, Trey      11 Durfee                  12.29m   40-04.00 
 44  1182 Contreras, Alex     12 Westwood                12.27m   40-03.25 
 45  1115 McGrath, Dan        12 Watertown               12.26m   40-02.75 
 46  1254 Townsend, Mike         Westford Acad.          12.19m   40-00.00 
 47   361 Dupont, Tresley     11 Durfee                  12.18m   39-11.50 
 48   102 Barrett, Eamon      11 Bishop Fenwick          12.17m   39-11.25 
 49   518 Piscitelli, Matt    11 King Philip             12.10m   39-08.50 
 50   320 Kestanbaun, Andrew     Dartmouth               12.02m   39-05.25 
 51   132 DiMasscio, Paul     12 Bis Feehan-Att          11.93m   39-01.75 
 52   226 Cullen, Kyle        12 Burlington              11.90m   39-00.50 
 53  1256 Meredith, Eric         Westford Acad.          11.71m   38-05.00 
 54   718 Peszynski, Steve    12 Newburyport             11.65m   38-02.75 
 55   831 Gifford, Mike       11 Old Rochester           11.64m   38-02.25 
 56   833 Lavoie, Christian   11 Old Rochester           11.59m   38-00.25 
 57  1255 Martell, Pat           Westford Acad.          11.55m   37-10.75 
 58   437 Millefoglie, Maxim  12 Gloucester              11.52m   37-09.50 
 59   816 Robinson, Nigel     12 O'Bryant-Roxbury        11.49m   37-08.50 
 60   781 Mullaney, Josh      12 No Attleborough         11.46m   37-07.25 
 61  1009 Laskaris, Angelo    12 St John's Prep.         11.45m   37-06.75 
 62   715 Jon, Gurczak        11 Newburyport             11.27m   36-11.75 
 63  1184 Luo, Kevin          12 Westwood                11.25m   36-11.00 
 64   153 Downey, Connor      12 Bis Stang-N.Dart        11.19m   36-08.50 
 65   817 Rodriquez, Fernand     O'Bryant-Roxbury        10.59m   34-09.00 
 66   103 Consoles, Anthony   10 Bishop Fenwick          10.42m   34-02.25 
 67  1342 Beringer, Adrian       Woburn                  10.38m   34-00.75 
 68   834 Murphy, Nate        11 Old Rochester           10.23m   33-06.75 
 69   154 Gallagher, Seamus   11 Bis Stang-N.Dart        10.06m   33-00.25 
 70    70 Jepeal, Steven      10 Austin Prep              9.61m   31-06.50 
 71    71 Leighton, Andrew       Austin Prep              8.89m   29-02.00 
 --   362 Frank, Tim             Durfee                      ND