Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Feb6_GrNewB_set1.shtml

Gr. New Bedford Voc Tech HS F/S Invitational

New Bedford, MA, February 6, 2010

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates/Mark Thornhill

SOuth Shore Express Timing
            19th Annual Janiak Frosh Soph Invitational - 2/6/2010
                         Gr.New Bedford Voc Tech HS
                                            
Girls 50 Yard Dash
Preliminaries
  1   465 Noelte, Vanessa        Seekonk                   6.80q  1
  2   434 Shannoya, Scott        New Leadership            6.99q  4
  3    43 Barnett, Sarah         Bridgewater Raynham       7.00q 14
  4    33 Freeman, Arianna       Brockton HS               7.02q 11
  5   539 Cohen, Lauren          Framingham                7.04q  1
  6   603 Darby, Angelia         Durfee HS                 7.08q  1
  7    52 Frye, Sarah            Bridgewater Raynham       7.11q 13
  8   475 Degrazia, Danielle     Stang                     7.13q  6
  9    61 Koczela, Lauren        Bridgewater Raynham       7.14q  2
 10   228 Coker, Hadlee          Falmouth                  7.20q 15
 11   433 Jones, Jasmine         New Leadership            7.21q  5
 12   604 Dupont, Andrea         Durfee HS                 7.22q  4
 13   481 Shaker, Taylor         Stang                     7.25   9
 14    82 Tabaczynski, Allis     Bridgewater Raynham       7.27  10
 15   229 Dalton, Maddie         Falmouth                  7.28   9
 16   143 Silvia, Hillary        Dartmouth                 7.29  15
 17   139 Georgadarellis, Gi     Dartmouth                 7.30   9
 18    28 Antunes, Kimberly      Brockton HS               7.31  10
 19    37 Madden, Jasmine        Brockton HS               7.34  11
 20   373 Dargelis, Bridget      Middleboro                7.38   5
 21   230 Ellis, Meghan          Falmouth                  7.39  12
 22   132 Claasen, Angelique     Dartmouth                 7.41  14
 23   131 Bettencourt, Ali       Dartmouth                 7.44  12
 24     7 Medas, Jocelyn         Apponequet                7.46  10
 25   337 Pimental, Kenzi        Greater New Bedford       7.46  11
 26   516 Thom, Olivia           West Bridgewater          7.47   7
 27    67 McCall, Rachel         Bridgewater Raynham       7.48   9
 28   441 Meuse, Bre             Old Rochester             7.50  13
 29   546 Nyamekye, Andrea       Framingham                7.53  15
 30   404 Payne, Jayca           New Bedford               7.56   8
 31   253 May, Michaela          Foxboro                   7.56  12
 32   395 Gracia, Abigail        New Bedford               7.57   3
 33    56 Hogan, Rebecca         Bridgewater Raynham       7.58   5
 34   259 Sullivan, Kassie       Foxboro                   7.59  15
 35     3 Dawson, Amber          Apponequet                7.64   2
 36   466 Sawyer, Andrea         Seekonk                   7.65   7
 37   551 Rust, Hope             Framingham                7.66  13
 38   473 Casella, Casey         Stang                     7.67   8
 39   536 Asangong, Miriam       Framingham                7.67  14
 40   244 Bromberg, Allie        Foxboro                   7.70  14
 41   556 Walcott, Nicole        Framingham                7.70   8
 42   340 Stoeckle, Quinn        Greater New Bedford       7.70   3
 43   327 McAlister, Kristen     Greater New Bedford       7.72   5
 44    64 Loonie, Sam            Bridgewater Raynham       7.75   8
 45   250 Hallberg, Kira         Foxboro                   7.78   6
 45     1 Brouwer, Daniela       Apponequet                7.78   1
 47   543 Magalhaes, Debora      Framingham                7.78  12
 48   545 Nguyen, Tiffany        Framingham                7.81   9
 49   137 Furrey, Juliann        Dartmouth                 7.84  13
 50   547 Pereira, Stephani      Framingham                7.87  11
 51   402 Nogueira, Alison       New Bedford               7.88   4
 52    10 Peal, Phoebe           Apponequet                7.92   3
 53   540 Dias, Jessica          Framingham                7.93   6
 53     8 O'Connor, Breanna      Apponequet                7.93   4
 55   550 Point du Jour, Tas     Framingham                7.96   5
 56   548 Pho, Tina              Framingham                7.96   7
 57    51 Foley, Amelia          Bridgewater Raynham       8.03   3
 58   243 Boti, Kerin            Foxboro                   8.05   8
 59   170 Mello, Sam             Diman Voc                 8.06   7
 60   197 Pires, Lindsey         Fairhaven                 8.09   7
 61   396 Hernandez, Angelis     New Bedford               8.14   2
 62   462 High, Hannah           Seekonk                   8.15  14
 63    71 Nelson, Gina           Bridgewater Raynham       8.18  15
 64    81 Stoehr, Beth           Bridgewater Raynham       8.18  10
 64   316 Chase, Brittany        Greater New Bedford       8.18   3
 66   309 Amaral, Corrie         Greater New Bedford       8.19  15
 67   601 Bonanca, Jalyn         Durfee HS                 8.20   2
 67    55 Gordan, Allison        Bridgewater Raynham       8.20   2
 69   171 Oliveira, Ashley       Diman Voc                 8.20   6
 70    79 Shoemaker, Vicky       Bridgewater Raynham       8.22  11
 71   320 Duarte, Brieanne       Greater New Bedford       8.24   9
 72   549 Point du Jour, Kas     Framingham                8.27  10
 73   554 Tameirao, Leticia      Framingham                8.28   4
 74   461 Harris, Victoria       Seekonk                   8.31  12
 75   493 Jones, Caitlin         Wareham                   8.31   7
 76    42 Balaschi, Annie        Bridgewater Raynham       8.34   3
 77    73 O'Brain, Annie         Bridgewater Raynham       8.35  10
 78   193 Fonseca, Alexandra     Fairhaven                 8.42   1
 79   464 Medina, Jenna          Seekonk                   8.43   6
 80    58 Kaetzer, Julie         Bridgewater Raynham       8.45  11
 81   528 kampegaard, casey      Seekonk                   8.51   5
 82    66 Maclellan, Kristen     Bridgewater Raynham       8.51  12
 83   318 Despres, Sarah         Greater New Bedford       8.52   4
 84   328 McConnell, Ashley      Greater New Bedford       8.58  13
 85     6 Mead, Erin             Apponequet                8.61  14
 86   463 Luizzi, Victoria       Seekonk                   8.62   6
 87   457 Cavallro, Anny         Seekonk                   8.65   8
 88   312 Burr, Lyric            Greater New Bedford       8.66  13
Girls 50 Yard Dash
Semi-Finals
  1   465 Noelte, Vanessa        Seekonk                   6.79q  1
  2   433 Jones, Jasmine         New Leadership            6.84q  2
  3    33 Freeman, Arianna       Brockton HS               6.87q  1
  4    43 Barnett, Sarah         Bridgewater Raynham       6.92q  2
  5   475 Degrazia, Danielle     Stang                     7.00q  1
  6   603 Darby, Angelia         Durfee HS                 7.01q  2
  7    52 Frye, Sarah            Bridgewater Raynham       7.02   2
  8   434 Shannoya, Scott        New Leadership            7.05   2
  9    61 Koczela, Lauren        Bridgewater Raynham       7.06   1
 10   604 Dupont, Andrea         Durfee HS                 7.08   1
 11   228 Coker, Hadlee          Falmouth                  7.21   2
 --   539 Cohen, Lauren          Framingham                  FS   1
Girls 50 Yard Dash

Finals
  1   433 Jones, Jasmine         New Leadership            6.77
  2   465 Noelte, Vanessa        Seekonk                   6.78
  3    33 Freeman, Arianna       Brockton HS               6.80
  4    43 Barnett, Sarah         Bridgewater Raynham       6.85
  5   603 Darby, Angelia         Durfee HS                 6.91
  6   475 Degrazia, Danielle     Stang                     6.97
Boys 50 Yard Dash
Preliminaries
  1   294 Lewis, Bo              Framingham                6.12q 10
  1   155 Francis, Kyle          Dartmouth                 6.12q  1
  3   345 Aguiar, Matt           Greater New Bedford       6.23q  2
  4   162 Loranger, Mitchell     Dartmouth                 6.26q  3
  5   431 Wood, Jarud            New Bedford               6.27q  6
  6   416 Callander, Justin      New Bedford               6.31q 11
  7    98 Gallo, Anthony         Bridgewater Raynham       6.34q  7
  8   385 Teri, Josh             Middleboro                6.39q  4
  9   471 Wrigh, Caleb           Seekonk                   6.43q  9
 10   293 Lanzo, Raphel          Framingham                6.46q  3
 11    88 Brennen, Sam           Bridgewater Raynham       6.48q  1
 12    17 Bullock, Samuel        Apponequet                6.48q  1
 13   175 Amorin, Jarrod         Diman Voc                 6.49  11
 14   504 Searles, Ian           Wareham                   6.52   8
 15   347 Blouin, Nate           Greater New Bedford       6.54  10
 16   451 MacDonald, DJ          Old Rochester             6.57   8
 17   387 Yost, Derick           Middleboro                6.58   6
 18   262 Carleton, Ben          Foxboro                   6.59   3
 19   486 Leung, Ryan            Stang                     6.60   7
 20   386 Trocchio, Tim          Middleboro                6.61   5
 21   212 Everett, Kyle          Fairhaven                 6.62   4
 22   505 Zine, Jimmy            Wareham                   6.65   7
 23   234 Campbell, Jeff         Falmouth                  6.66   6
 24   281 Devlin, Jake           Framingham                6.68   7
 25   150 Borque, Dash           Dartmouth                 6.69   9
 26   611 Chow, Man              Durfee HS                 6.71   9
 27   113 Murphy, Ryan           Bridgewater Raynham       6.73  10
 28    24 Scripter, Nick         Apponequet                6.76   2
 29    94 Correia, Jason         Bridgewater Raynham       6.81   4
 30    23 Roberts, Renny         Apponequet                6.84   5
 31    90 Cloudman, Cody         Bridgewater Raynham       6.85   9
 32   266 Roche, Nick            Foxboro                   6.85   6
 33   618 Wozniak, Shawn         Durfee HS                 6.85   7
 34    25 Vasconcellos, Dyla     Apponequet                6.92   8
 35   192 Sousa, Fabio           Diman Voc                 6.93   5
 36   365 Paquin, Robert         Greater New Bedford       6.95   5
 37    19 Lundberg, Stefan       Apponequet                7.01   8
 38   357 Lemieux, Kyle          Greater New Bedford       7.13   4
 39   368 Valintine, Marc        Greater New Bedford       7.16   3
 40   523 Lam, Lucas             West Bridgewater          7.17   7
 41   233 Andreassi, Ben         Falmouth                  7.32   9
 42   178 Charboneau, John       Diman Voc                 7.36  11
 43   525 Pinkham, Justin        West Bridgewater          7.43   8
 44   206 Cardoso, Dylan         Fairhaven                 7.47   2
 45   305 Waithe, Tim            Framingham                7.64  11
 46   306 Williams, Mike         Framingham                7.76  10
 47   498 Crabb, Tyler           Wareham                   7.84   4
 48   359 Martins, Drew          Greater New Bedford       7.97   1
 49   216 Leite, Alex            Fairhaven                 8.05   8
 50   205 Bourgeois, David       Fairhaven                 8.27  10
 51   223 Pilkington, Colin      Fairhaven                 8.31   3
 --   125 Williams, Dan          Bridgewater Raynham         FS  11
Boys 50 Yard Dash
Semi-Finals
  1   294 Lewis, Bo              Framingham                6.01q  1
  2   155 Francis, Kyle          Dartmouth                 6.13q  2
  3   345 Aguiar, Matt           Greater New Bedford       6.17q  2
  4   416 Callander, Justin      New Bedford               6.20q  2
  5   162 Loranger, Mitchell     Dartmouth                 6.20q  1
  6   431 Wood, Jarud            New Bedford               6.31q  1
  7   385 Teri, Josh             Middleboro                6.34   1
  8    98 Gallo, Anthony         Bridgewater Raynham       6.37   2
  9    88 Brennen, Sam           Bridgewater Raynham       6.41   2
 10   293 Lanzo, Raphel          Framingham                6.45   2
 11    17 Bullock, Samuel        Apponequet                6.52   1
Boys 50 Yard Dash
Finals
  1   294 Lewis, Bo              Framingham                6.01
  2   155 Francis, Kyle          Dartmouth                 6.08
  3   162 Loranger, Mitchell     Dartmouth                 6.15
  4   345 Aguiar, Matt           Greater New Bedford       6.17
  5   431 Wood, Jarud            New Bedford               6.20
  6   416 Callander, Justin      New Bedford               6.24
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
Preliminaries
  1    30 Clerveaux, Vanessa     Brockton HS               7.60q  3
  2   397 Isidor, Melissa        New Bedford               7.88q  1
  3   135 Dreher, Mikayla        Dartmouth                 8.53q  2
  4   232 Womboldt, Erin         Falmouth                  8.61q  2
  5   398 Leahy, Olivia          New Bedford               8.65q  5
  6   388 Barros, Jessica        New Bedford               8.86q  4
  7   374 Kinch, Elizabeth       Middleboro                8.91q  6
  8   478 Lanagan, Kayla         Stang                     9.06q  5
  9     4 Doyle, Erica           Apponequet                9.23q  1
 10   602 Carrita, Lindsey       Durfee HS                 9.31q  7
 11   477 Kuphal, Annie          Stang                     9.35q  4
 12   389 Branco, Raquel         New Bedford               9.46q  7
 13   330 Miranda, Jennifer      Greater New Bedford       9.51   4
 14   258 Septelka, Jess         Foxboro                   9.52   5
 15   138 Gagne, Heather         Dartmouth                 9.52   7
 16    57 Hood, Annabella        Bridgewater Raynham       9.55   3
 17   231 O'Sullivan, Katie      Falmouth                  9.61   6
 18   440 Krawczyk, India        Old Rochester             9.64   3
 19   200 Shanks, Heather        Fairhaven                 9.75   3
 20   401 Medeiros, Kerrigan     New Bedford               9.84   6
 21    68 McCuddy, Colleen       Bridgewater Raynham       9.86   1
 22    69 Moriarty, Meg          Bridgewater Raynham       9.87   1
 23   490 Debonise, Gracyn       Wareham                   9.91   2
 24   254 Newcomb, Taylor        Foxboro                   9.96   1
 25   452 Reusch, Caroline       Old Rochester             9.97   3
 26   435 Velazquez, Jazmine     New Leadership           10.04   7
 27    39 Semper, Samantha       Brockton HS              10.05   5
 28   201 Smith, Katie           Fairhaven                10.10   6
 29    76 Quigley, Alyssa        Bridgewater Raynham      10.12   2
 30    54 Gonzalez, Tatiana      Bridgewater Raynham      10.18   4
 31    49 Donahue, Kelsey        Bridgewater Raynham      10.35   6
 32    72 Nunes, Brianna         Bridgewater Raynham      10.39   5
 33   544 Neves, Jordyn          Framingham               10.47   4
 34   511 Czymbor, Sarah         West Bridgewater         10.70   6
 35   390 Brito Barros, Kael     New Bedford              10.77   3
 36   324 Lubertowicz, Sheri     Greater New Bedford      10.77   2
 37   494 Modlowski, Katie       Wareham                  10.79   4
 38   202 Souza, Marie           Fairhaven                10.86   7
 39   314 Butcher, Michaela      Greater New Bedford      11.56   5
 40    53 Furey, Kristine        Bridgewater Raynham      11.59   7
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
Semi-Finals
  1    30 Clerveaux, Vanessa     Brockton HS               7.53q  1
  2   397 Isidor, Melissa        New Bedford               7.76q  2
  3   232 Womboldt, Erin         Falmouth                  8.42q  1
  4   135 Dreher, Mikayla        Dartmouth                 8.59q  2
  5   374 Kinch, Elizabeth       Middleboro                8.61q  2
  6   478 Lanagan, Kayla         Stang                     8.71q  1
  7   388 Barros, Jessica        New Bedford               8.88   2
  8   602 Carrita, Lindsey       Durfee HS                 9.07   2
  9     4 Doyle, Erica           Apponequet                9.16   1
 10   477 Kuphal, Annie          Stang                     9.36   2
 11   389 Branco, Raquel         New Bedford               9.53   1
 --   398 Leahy, Olivia          New Bedford                DNF   1
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
Finals
  1    30 Clerveaux, Vanessa     Brockton HS               7.35
  2   397 Isidor, Melissa        New Bedford               7.42
  3   135 Dreher, Mikayla        Dartmouth                 8.49
  4   232 Womboldt, Erin         Falmouth                  8.55
  5   478 Lanagan, Kayla         Stang                     8.59
  6   374 Kinch, Elizabeth       Middleboro                8.65
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
Preliminaries
  1   484 Eccleston, Tommy       Stang                     7.45q  3
  2   308 Wing, Jesse            Framingham                7.51q  3
  3   487 Pratt, Ian             Stang                     7.51q  2
  4   239 Krobot, Mike           Falmouth                  7.63q  3
  4   453 Romanowics, David      Old Rochester             7.63q  1
  6   296 Martins Jr, Elias      Framingham                7.76q  4
  7   300 Singer, Noah           Framingham                7.79q  2
  8   500 Harrison, Stephen      Wareham                   7.85q  2
  9   482 Beauregard, Jason      Stang                     7.85q  4
 10   164 Smith, Brendan         Dartmouth                 8.07q  1
 11   448 Geldmacher, Eric       Old Rochester             8.12q  4
 12   123 Schlatz, Nick          Bridgewater Raynham       8.16q  1
 13   153 Dilligham, John        Dartmouth                 8.48   1
 14    96 Demoura, Eric          Bridgewater Raynham       8.61   3
 15   304 Vincuilla, Andrew      Framingham                8.66   4
 16   449 Lacombe, Evan          Old Rochester             8.78   2
 17   619 Wright, Jamey          Durfee HS                 8.79   4
 18   353 Fortes, Elijah         Greater New Bedford       8.85   2
 19   271 Vogel, Jason           Foxboro                   8.86   1
 20   366 Romanowicz, Rudy       Greater New Bedford       8.87   1
 21   221 Pereira, Tyler         Fairhaven                 8.91   4
 22   364 Mitchell, Max          Greater New Bedford       9.07   3
 23   207 Caron, Matt            Fairhaven                 9.29   3
 24   524 McCarthy, Aidan        West Bridgewater         10.03   2
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
Semi-Finals
  1   484 Eccleston, Tommy       Stang                     7.34q  1
  2   487 Pratt, Ian             Stang                     7.47q  2
  3   453 Romanowics, David      Old Rochester             7.47q  1
  4   308 Wing, Jesse            Framingham                7.53q  2
  5   300 Singer, Noah           Framingham                7.66q  2
  6   123 Schlatz, Nick          Bridgewater Raynham       7.71q  1
  7   500 Harrison, Stephen      Wareham                   7.75   1
  8   448 Geldmacher, Eric       Old Rochester             7.91   2
  9   296 Martins Jr, Elias      Framingham                7.93   2
 10   164 Smith, Brendan         Dartmouth                 7.96   2
 11   482 Beauregard, Jason      Stang                     8.06   1
 12   239 Krobot, Mike           Falmouth                  8.10   1
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
Finals
  1   453 Romanowics, David      Old Rochester             7.23
  2   308 Wing, Jesse            Framingham                7.33
  3   484 Eccleston, Tommy       Stang                     7.34
  4   487 Pratt, Ian             Stang                     7.38
  5   123 Schlatz, Nick          Bridgewater Raynham       7.60
  6   300 Singer, Noah           Framingham                7.70
300 Meter Dash
  1   403 Offley, Kenzie         New Bedford              46.02   4
  2   443 Saccone, Ally          Old Rochester            46.42   9
  3   133 Cook, Arleigha         Dartmouth                46.71   3
  4    15 Yeates, Crystal        Apponequet               47.23   7
  5   514 Sheedy, Francesca      West Bridgewater         48.38   2
  6   394 Costa, Sydney          New Bedford              48.77   5
  7   376 Perry, Traci           Middleboro               48.78  11
  8   311 Asalin, Gabrielle      Greater New Bedford      49.50   2
  9    50 Esposito, Mikaela      Bridgewater Raynham      49.56   6
 10    32 Fenton, Phylissa       Brockton HS              49.66   8
 11   246 Carleton, Emma         Foxboro                  49.77   1
 12    46 Bunszell, Eva          Bridgewater Raynham      49.86  10
 13   436 Blezard, Julie         Old Rochester            49.89  12
 14   129 Arruda, Tess           Dartmouth                50.05   9
 15   321 Francis, Courtney      Greater New Bedford      50.05  10
 16    62 Lampros, Kat           Bridgewater Raynham      50.08  11
 17   491 DiGiantomaso, Tara     Wareham                  50.30   5
 18    70 Murand, Mikala         Bridgewater Raynham      50.44   4
 19   126 Alexa, Prendergast     Case                     50.45  12
 20   255 Pearson, Erin          Foxboro                  50.56   8
 21    75 Peart, Allison         Bridgewater Raynham      51.06   6
 22    83 Walsh, Erin            Bridgewater Raynham      51.18   2
 23    41 Aveni, Gabby           Bridgewater Raynham      51.23   7
 24   245 Carleton, Devon        Foxboro                  51.75  12
 25    29 Brown, Tascian         Brockton HS              51.81   6
 26   495 Silva, Tayla           Wareham                  51.81  11
 27   344 Young, Jessica         Greater New Bedford      51.84   5
 28    13 Tsirogianis, Arian     Apponequet               52.01   4
 29   144 Tsonis, Korinna        Dartmouth                52.52   3
 30    80 Smith, Liz             Bridgewater Raynham      52.56   1
 31   392 Carreiro, Dyani        New Bedford              52.58   1
 32   260 Yerramreddy, Anany     Foxboro                  52.75   9
 33    47 Curtin, Chelsey        Bridgewater Raynham      52.80  10
 34   141 Marshall, Ellen        Dartmouth                52.92   7
 35   336 Patterson, Taylor      Greater New Bedford      53.72  12
 36     2 Caron, Brittany        Apponequet               53.76   8
 37   605 Dural, Rebecca         Durfee HS                54.56   5
 38   492 Gordon, Ali            Wareham                  55.39   8
 39    74 O'Connell, Shea        Bridgewater Raynham      55.64   3
 40     9 Pacheco, Kyla          Apponequet               56.31  11
 41   317 Dedeus, Alexis         Greater New Bedford      56.44  10
 42     5 Levesque, Marisa       Apponequet               58.21   7
 43    12 Souza, Kerri           Apponequet             1:00.94   6
 --    11 Poillucci, Stephan     Apponequet                  DQ   9
 --   609 Rodriquez, Camilla     Durfee HS                   DQ   4
Boys 300 Meter Dash
  1   421 Goncalo, Nate          New Bedford              40.32   2
  2   165 Vial, Devin            Dartmouth                40.52   9
  3   613 Helley, Thomas         Durfee HS                41.11   6
  4   363 Methia, Jordan         Greater New Bedford      41.28   7
  5   379 Leary, Brendan         Middleboro               41.34   3
  6   425 Lozada, Javier         New Bedford              41.49   7
  7   303 Tougas, Colin          Framingham               41.58   8
  8   176 Bond, Stephen          Diman Voc                41.83   6
  9   496 Anthony, Ronald        Wareham                  41.92   1
 10   279 Connors, Paul          Framingham               42.01   8
 11    18 Dussault, Ben          Apponequet               42.53   1
 12   299 Savadian, Mike         Framingham               43.53   3
 13   272 Adley, Mike            Framingham               43.62   5
 14   614 Peixinho, Todd         Durfee HS                43.62   2
 15   148 Bishop, DJ             Dartmouth                43.66   2
 16   414 Blaise, Justin         New Bedford              43.84   3
 17   108 Livingston, Matt       Bridgewater Raynham      44.06   5
 18   497 Cote, Nick             Wareham                  44.16   4
 19   263 Echols-Jones, Dunc     Foxboro                  44.45   7
 20   112 Miller, Dave           Bridgewater Raynham      44.53   9
 21   289 Gordon, Reis           Framingham               44.90   4
 22   161 Leonard, Taran         Dartmouth                45.18   2
 23   371 Wilson, Bryant         Greater New Bedford      45.20   5
 24   114 Murray, Martin         Bridgewater Raynham      45.40   4
 25   285 Fitzpatrick, Dan       Framingham               45.43   8
 26   116 Nee, Pat               Bridgewater Raynham      45.61   4
 27   275 Barone, Tom            Framingham               45.79   6
 28   301 Su, Eric               Framingham               46.07   6
 29   124 Webster, Austin        Bridgewater Raynham      46.12   9
 30   352 Fernandes, Brandon     Greater New Bedford      46.18   9
 31   307 Williams, Van          Framingham               47.12   8
 32   105 Johnson, Jamie         Bridgewater Raynham      47.26   7
 33   518 Church, David          West Bridgewater         48.05   5
 34   273 Arico, Ken             Framingham               48.06   3
 35   288 Goddard, Cameron       Framingham               48.94   1
 36   520 Grant, Darrien         West Bridgewater         50.65   1
Girls 600 Meter Run
  1   555 Wagner, Jenny          Framingham             1:46.13   1
  2   196 Pereira, Ashley        Fairhaven              1:47.00   1
  3   610 Skillin, Sarah         Durfee HS              1:48.70   1
  4    14 Yarmalovicz, Megan     Apponequet             1:49.03   2
  5   459 Debarros, Megan        Seekonk                1:49.69   1
  6   480 Martin, Tess           Stang                  1:50.23   2
  7   372 Bryant, Amber          Middleboro             1:52.46   2
  8   512 Mills, Allyson         West Bridgewater       1:54.40   2
  9   445 Walsh, Hannah          Old Rochester          1:58.72   5
 10   334 Oliveira, Sarah        Greater New Bedford    2:00.95   3
 11   136 Duguay, Elisa          Dartmouth              2:01.12   3
 12   606 Garant, Alexa          Durfee HS              2:03.05   3
 13   128 Shannon, Orton         Case                   2:04.44   4
 14   553 Seales, Tessa          Framingham             2:04.73   3
 15   377 Pickard, Lindsay       Middleboro             2:04.74   4
 16   142 Siegal, Abby           Dartmouth              2:06.34   4
 17    31 Cruz Santos, Steph     Brockton HS            2:09.02   5
 18   510 Kincaid, Emma          West Bridgewater       2:10.50   4
 19    35 Leite, Angelica        Brockton HS            2:11.38   5
 20   331 Mota, Sydney           Greater New Bedford    2:13.91   5
Boys 600 Meter Run
  1   617 Whitty, Chris          Durfee HS              1:29.72   1
  2   291 Groleau, Ben           Framingham             1:31.65   1
  3   417 Cruz, Adrian           New Bedford            1:32.31   1
  4    99 Goodhue, Nick          Bridgewater Raynham    1:37.49   1
  5   295 Martinez, Brandon      Framingham             1:37.68   2
  6   455 Vicino, Matt           Old Rochester          1:40.10   3
  7   378 Crogan, Patrick        Middleboro             1:40.22   2
  8   488 Pratt, Tyler           Stang                  1:40.54   2
  9   367 Sepulveda, Kenneth     Greater New Bedford    1:41.04   4
 10   278 Cohen, Travis          Framingham             1:41.97   3
 11   470 Wooden, Isiah          Seekonk                1:42.19   8
 12   411 Andrade, Christian     New Bedford            1:43.38   3
 13   501 Morretti, Evan         Wareham                1:43.74   4
 14   269 Tally, Mike            Foxboro                1:45.14   4
 15   356 Lang, Matt             Greater New Bedford    1:45.41   6
 16   517 Brown, Derick          West Bridgewater       1:48.74   4
 17   101 Hanley, Ryan           Bridgewater Raynham    1:51.47   5
 18   146 Bell, Doug             Dartmouth              1:51.47   5
 19   485 Hamel, Andrew          Stang                  1:52.36   7
 20   156 Hawkins, Drew          Dartmouth              1:52.38   5
 21   559 Coutinho, Kyle         Greater New Bedford    1:52.39   6
 22   118 O'Connor, Owen         Bridgewater Raynham    1:54.57   6
 23   276 Bogue, Joe             Framingham             1:54.68   7
 24   302 Tice, Brad             Framingham             1:54.87   7
 25   104 Hooper, Will           Bridgewater Raynham    1:57.33   3
 26    89 Buckley, Brian         Bridgewater Raynham    1:59.37   5
 27   522 Hurst, Brad            West Bridgewater       2:00.99   7
 28   119 O'Connor, Pat          Bridgewater Raynham    2:03.78   6
 29   384 Stearns, Parker        Middleboro             2:12.36   8
 30   616 Tico, Jose             Durfee HS              2:13.96   8
 31   430 Viegas, Devin          New Bedford            2:14.48   8
 --    95 Cushing, Bo            Bridgewater Raynham         DQ   2
Girls 1000 Meter Run
  1   227 Bunker, Sarah          Falmouth               3:24.62
  2   467 Taylor, Alyssa         Seekonk                3:26.74
  3   204 Wordell, Katie         Fairhaven              3:28.39
  4   310 Andre, Macy            Greater New Bedford    3:28.40
  5    36 Lilitza, Lopes         Brockton HS            3:38.32
  6   248 Carnino, Michaela      Foxboro                3:43.60
  7   256 Rathgeb, Sami          Foxboro                3:48.88
  8   338 Ramos, Tiana           Greater New Bedford    3:49.15
  9   541 Gowan, Annie           Framingham             3:49.78
 10   257 Schoener, Julie        Foxboro                3:51.12
 11   444 Santos, Sophia         Old Rochester          3:52.16
 12   608 Obrien, Abaigeal       Durfee HS              3:54.59
 13    44 Beneski, Rennee        Bridgewater Raynham    3:58.40
 14   507 Climo, Savannah        West Bridgewater       3:58.55
 15   242 Bailey, Victoria       Foxboro                3:58.99
 16   134 Dowd, Kayla            Dartmouth              4:03.54
 17   607 Motta, Angela          Durfee HS              4:13.99
 18   509 sass, rebecca          West Bridgewater       4:23.65
 19   315 Cambra, Alexis         Greater New Bedford    4:25.42
Boys 1000 Meter Run
  1   612 Folger, Jeremy         Durfee HS              2:51.09
  2   362 Mena, Jordan           Greater New Bedford    2:51.27
  3   298 Montouri, Matt         Framingham             2:59.84
  4   100 Hall 2:56.53, Ed       Bridgewater Raynham    3:00.53
  5   503 Sanderson, Ryan        Wareham                3:05.12
  6   529 mendeies, dan          Seekonk                3:05.14
  7    20 McGurk, Alex           Apponequet             3:07.50
  8   163 Remy-Miller, Keega     Dartmouth              3:07.63
  9   179 Cintron, Tevin         Diman Voc              3:10.43
 10   149 Blanchette, Matt       Dartmouth              3:11.61
 11   483 Dupras, Bradford       Stang                  3:13.09
 12   420 Dovale, Tiago          New Bedford            3:13.79
 13   220 Oliva, Jackson         Fairhaven              3:14.62
 14   526 Souza, Joe             West Bridgewater       3:17.13
 15   157 Huyn Kim, Do           Dartmouth              3:19.69
 16    26 Warr, Matt             Apponequet             3:21.03
 17   120 Osbourne, Evan         Bridgewater Raynham    3:21.31
 18   222 Perrone, Jacob         Fairhaven              3:22.11
 19   280 Day, Chris             Framingham             3:22.56
 20   370 Vigeant, Chris         Greater New Bedford    3:22.72
 21   236 Dawson, Chris          Falmouth               3:22.86
 22   147 Biron, Ray             Dartmouth              3:26.29
 23   208 Cintron, Austin        Fairhaven              3:27.79
 24   213 Ferreira, Andrew       Fairhaven              3:29.85
 25    16 Akin, Nate             Apponequet             3:29.89
 26   115 Myers, Connor          Bridgewater Raynham    3:34.34
 27   282 Draper, Nick           Framingham             3:34.92
 28   267 Sampson, Mike          Foxboro                3:35.42
 29   183 Langley, Taylor        Diman Voc              3:37.84
 30   418 Daly, Jack             New Bedford            3:39.54
 31   215 Hopp, Tim              Fairhaven              3:44.54
 32   277 Chamberlain, Dan       Framingham             3:45.04
 33   264 Harrington, Jake       Foxboro                3:48.65
 34   224 Riley, Conor           Fairhaven              3:50.94
 35   292 Groleau, Brad          Framingham             3:57.04
 36   226 Tichon, Dylan          Fairhaven              4:01.00
 37   283 Dynan, Tom             Framingham             4:02.34
Girls 1 Mile Run
  1   251 Ketchum, Kristina      Foxboro                5:41.21
  2   145 Warner, Cali           Dartmouth              5:54.33
  3   127 Molly, McMahon         Case                   5:58.38
  4    65 MacDonald, Meg         Bridgewater Raynham    6:07.50
  5   252 Laubenstein, Taylo     Foxboro                6:16.64
  6   199 Saulenas, Alexandr     Fairhaven              6:16.98
  7    27 Andrade, Stephanie     Brockton HS            6:33.41
  8   460 Gagnon, Annie          Seekonk                6:44.16
  9   343 Vaz, Rachael           Greater New Bedford    6:52.91
 10   322 Kobza, Kalene          Greater New Bedford    6:57.00
 11   130 Bermudez, Sophie       Dartmouth              6:57.37
 12   506 Alfieri, Maria         West Bridgewater       7:15.92
 13   513 Savoy, Sarah           West Bridgewater       7:35.48
 14   537 Bugrara, Narmeen       Framingham             8:03.31
Boys 1 Mile Run
  1   351 Days-Merrill, Tayl     Greater New Bedford    4:54.30
  2   380 O'Connell, Jason       Middleboro             5:01.56
  3   382 Paquin, Tene           Middleboro             5:05.59
  4   117 Nee, Rob               Bridgewater Raynham    5:07.60
  5   419 Dias, Randy            New Bedford            5:12.73
  6   270 Tierney, Joe           Foxboro                5:15.97
  7   261 Aldrich, Kevin         Foxboro                5:20.71
  8   468 Mullen, Brendan        Seekonk                5:21.39
  9    84 Amirault, Luke         Bridgewater Raynham    5:25.17
 10   186 Medeiros, Ryan         Diman Voc              5:30.92
 11   290 Gramigna, Andrew       Framingham             5:32.10
 12   381 Paduch, Alex           Middleboro             5:32.36
 13   415 Bohn, Zach             New Bedford            5:32.43
 14   158 Isaacs, Jeremy         Dartmouth              5:33.54
 15   527 White, Jimmy           West Bridgewater       5:34.66
 16   159 Kelly, Luke            Dartmouth              5:38.26
 17    87 Brady, Mitchell        Bridgewater Raynham    5:39.90
 18    93 Cooney, Ryan           Bridgewater Raynham    5:42.95
 19   450 Lyons, Josh            Old Rochester          5:44.59
 20   358 Lucas, Zekian          Greater New Bedford    5:49.06
 21   557 Herbert, Cory          New Bedford            5:50.06
 22    91 Clough, Matt           Bridgewater Raynham    5:51.50
 23   110 McDough, Kyle          Bridgewater Raynham    5:51.81
 24   237 Donahue, Chris         Falmouth               5:51.89
 25   211 Espindola, Andrew      Fairhaven              5:58.88
 26   185 Manfredi, Chris        Diman Voc              6:16.46
 27   217 Lewis, Craig           Fairhaven              6:23.09
 28   209 Conte, Giuliano        Fairhaven              6:23.63
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
  1   456 Belcher, Victoria      Seekonk               12:24.82
  2   439 Hiller, Abby           Old Rochester         13:30.05
  3   173 Piava, Bianca          Diman Voc             13:33.62
  4   515 Souza, Danielle        West Bridgewater      14:25.89
  5   329 Mendes, Rafaela        Greater New Bedford   14:28.01
  6   325 Lucidi, Angela         Greater New Bedford   15:01.23
  7   508 Fogarty, Ashley        West Bridgewater      15:56.41
Boys 2 Mile Run
  1   369 Vaz, Mike              Greater New Bedford   10:46.18
  2   287 Gilligan, Brian        Framingham            10:54.10
  3   446 Friedman, David        Old Rochester         10:57.95
  4   422 Goncalves, Andrew      New Bedford           11:08.08
  5   447 Fuchs, Nathaniel       Old Rochester         11:08.21
  6   187 Moussamih, Matt        Diman Voc             11:29.51
  7   160 Kielty, Derek          Dartmouth             11:36.66
  8   383 Stearns, Connor        Middleboro            11:39.72
  9   109 MacArthur, James       Bridgewater Raynham   11:43.79
 10   558 Novo, Tim              Greater New Bedford   12:27.63
 11   218 Nicholas, Garrett      Fairhaven             12:30.43
 12   499 Dunphy, Frank          Wareham               12:47.16
 13   214 Guillotte, Seth        Fairhaven             13:06.20
 14   122 Putt, Ryan             Bridgewater Raynham   13:34.68
Girls High Jump
  1   228 Coker, Hadlee          Falmouth               4-10.00
  2   465 Noelte, Vanessa        Seekonk                4-08.00
  3   128 Shannon, Orton         Case                  J4-08.00
  4    80 Smith, Liz             Bridgewater Raynham    4-06.00
  4   397 Isidor, Melissa        New Bedford            4-06.00
  6    82 Tabaczynski, Allis     Bridgewater Raynham    4-04.00
  6   477 Kuphal, Annie          Stang                  4-04.00
  6   443 Saccone, Ally          Old Rochester          4-04.00
  8    32 Fenton, Phylissa       Brockton HS           J4-04.00
  8   136 Duguay, Elisa          Dartmouth             J4-04.00
  8   138 Gagne, Heather         Dartmouth             J4-04.00
  8   398 Leahy, Olivia          New Bedford           J4-04.00
  8    67 McCall, Rachel         Bridgewater Raynham   J4-04.00
 14   388 Barros, Jessica        New Bedford            4-02.00
 14   254 Newcomb, Taylor        Foxboro                4-02.00
 14   480 Martin, Tess           Stang                  4-02.00
 17   389 Branco, Raquel         New Bedford            4-00.00
 18    57 Hood, Annabella        Bridgewater Raynham    3-10.00
 18   548 Pho, Tina              Framingham             3-10.00
 18    66 Maclellan, Kristen     Bridgewater Raynham    3-10.00
 18   249 Gallagher, Amanda      Foxboro                3-10.00
 --   556 Walcott, Nicole        Framingham                  NH
Boys High Jump
  1   453 Romanowics, David      Old Rochester          5-08.00
  2    23 Roberts, Renny         Apponequet             5-04.00
  3   212 Everett, Kyle          Fairhaven             J5-04.00
  4   281 Devlin, Jake           Framingham             5-02.00
  5   123 Schlatz, Nick          Bridgewater Raynham   J5-02.00
  6   487 Pratt, Ian             Stang                 J5-02.00
  7   416 Callander, Justin      New Bedford           J5-02.00
  8   364 Mitchell, Max          Greater New Bedford    5-00.00
  8   454 Tripp, Joe             Old Rochester          5-00.00
  8   504 Searles, Ian           Wareham                5-00.00
  8   431 Wood, Jarud            New Bedford            5-00.00
  8   614 Peixinho, Todd         Durfee HS              5-00.00
  8    26 Warr, Matt             Apponequet             5-00.00
  8   308 Wing, Jesse            Framingham             5-00.00
  8   239 Krobot, Mike           Falmouth               5-00.00
 --   482 Beauregard, Jason      Stang                       NH
 --   225 Storoy, Hans           Fairhaven                   NH
 --   366 Romanowicz, Rudy       Greater New Bedford         NH
Girls Shot Put
  1   313 Burris, Jasmine        Greater New Bedford   34-11.25
  2   442 Monteiro, Ryann        Old Rochester         30-08.75
  3    30 Clerveaux, Vanessa     Brockton HS           28-11.50
  4   341 Szwaja, Rebecca        Greater New Bedford   27-03.00
  5   375 Perry, Jillian         Middleboro            26-09.25
  6   479 Lucien, Judy           Stang                 26-03.00
  7   438 Helmar, Cassie         Old Rochester         26-02.00
  8    38 McCottrel, Destiny     Brockton HS           26-01.00
  9    43 Barnett, Sarah         Bridgewater Raynham   25-08.00
 10   342 Tapper, Julia          Greater New Bedford   25-07.00
 10   434 Shannoya, Scott        New Leadership        25-07.00
 12   458 Cinq-Mars, Allison     Seekonk               25-03.50
 13   247 Carlson, Sam           Foxboro               25-02.25
 14   140 Katz, Sara             Dartmouth             25-00.50
 15   432 Brooks, Ashlee         New Leadership        24-10.75
 16   604 Dupont, Andrea         Durfee HS             24-06.75
 17    72 Nunes, Brianna         Bridgewater Raynham   24-04.75
 18   409 Williams, Jameika      New Bedford           24-02.00
 19   169 Linhares, Kaitlyn      Diman Voc             22-09.00
 20   407 Ribeiro, Kwanshae      New Bedford           21-09.50
 21   167 Curt, Katelyn          Diman Voc             19-05.75
 22   194 Hartig, Mara           Fairhaven             19-04.75
 23   335 Pacheco, Vanessa       Greater New Bedford   18-09.25
 24    54 Gonzalez, Tatiana      Bridgewater Raynham   17-09.75
 25   195 Higgins, Shealyn       Fairhaven             17-04.00
 26   399 Matos, Carla           New Bedford           16-06.00
 27   198 Saba, Abby             Fairhaven             15-11.00
Boys Shot Put
  1   361 Melendez, Luis         Greater New Bedford   40-00.00
  2   151 Carreiro, Dylan        Dartmouth             39-04.25
  3   469 Robatille, Nathan      Seekonk               37-11.50
  4   154 Fernandes, Jose        Dartmouth             36-10.00
  5    85 Barberto, Sam          Bridgewater Raynham   34-09.75
  6   106 Johnston, Kevin        Bridgewater Raynham   34-09.50
  7   265 Lally, Connor          Foxboro               34-00.00
  8   240 Rubino, Sean           Falmouth              33-08.25
  9   423 Haskell, Ryan          New Bedford           33-00.75
 10   428 Souza-Bizzarro, Da     New Bedford           30-00.50
 11   615 Saravia, Jacob         Durfee HS             29-11.00
 12   190 Parente, Nick          Diman Voc             29-06.00
 13   427 Pires, Oliver          New Bedford           29-04.75
 14   429 Veiga, John            New Bedford           27-03.00
 15   180 Curry, Tyler           Diman Voc             25-04.00
 16   305 Waithe, Tim            Framingham            25-03.75
 17   219 Nunes, Corey           Fairhaven             24-05.00
 18   206 Cardoso, Dylan         Fairhaven             23-07.00
 19   210 Costa, Dylan           Fairhaven             23-04.25
 20   191 San, Johny             Diman Voc             23-00.00
 21   346 Andrews, Kevin         Greater New Bedford   20-03.50
 22   207 Caron, Matt            Fairhaven             18-11.50
 23   306 Williams, Mike         Framingham            18-10.00
 24   182 Gagnon, Justin         Diman Voc             17-05.50
Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
  1 Greater New Bedford  'A'                            4:47.40   2
  2 Bridgewater Raynham  'A'                            4:47.80   2
  3 Framingham  'A'                                     4:49.40   1
  4 Foxboro  'A'                                        4:50.70   1
  5 Apponequet  'A'                                     4:51.00   3
  6 Brockton HS  'A'                                    4:54.70   1
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:56.30   2
  8 Fairhaven  'A'                                      4:59.70   3
  9 Wareham  'A'                                        5:09.70   3
Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
  1 New Bedford  'A'                                    3:55.30   1
  2 Framingham  'A'                                     3:55.80   1
  3 Greater New Bedford  'A'                            3:57.50   1
  4 Bridgewater Raynham  'A'                            4:07.10   1
  5 Wareham  'A'                                        4:09.90   2
  6 Old Rochester  'A'                                  4:10.20   2
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:15.20   3
  8 Apponequet  'A'                                     4:15.90   2
  9 Foxboro  'A'                                        4:16.50   2
 10 Seekonk  'A'                                        4:28.00   3
 11 Fairhaven  'A'                                      4:34.50   3