Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Feb14_Donnel_set1.shtml

Donnelly's Tavern 5M Road Race

Lunenburg, MA, February 14, 2010

Overall

Donnelly's Tavern 5M Road Race
Lunenburg, MA
February 14, 2010
1.  Keiron Tumbleton		Hopkinton		HRC		28:14
2.  Andy Schneider		Cambridge		SRR		31:23
3.  Jonathon Miganowicz		Templeton		NMC		31:33
4.  Kevin McCusker		Ashby			NMC		31:37
5.  Don Burke			Mansfield		HSR		31:44
6.  Frank Georges		Lowell			SRR		32:36
7.  Dain Handy			Royalston		UNATT		32:40
8.  Jeff Gould			Gardner			NMC		33:08
9.  David Wessman		SCituate		TIR		33:14
10. Kevin Guarnotta		Jamaica Plain		SRR		33:35
11. Michael Ferrari		Mansfield		HSR		34:23
12. Tim Blouin			Winchendon		NMC		34:29
13. Erid Manser			Leominster		CMS		34:30
14. Charlie Salmond		Fitchburg		NMC		34:33
15. Keith Purrier		Mansfield		HSR		34:53
16. Richard Clark		Feeding Hills		GSH		34:58
17. Matt Moison			Fitchburg		NMC		35:05
18. Glenn Stewart		W. Chelmsford		GLRR		35:09
19. John Shuster		Braintree		CRR		35:15
20. Jim Boss			Keene, NH		EMPIRE 7	35:26
21. Andra Mazur			Stafford,Ct		Manchester RC	35:31
22. Jim Imprescia		Leominster		NMC		35:43
23. Jim Lanteigne		N. Chelmsford		NMC		35:56
24. Stephen Peckiconis		Roslindale		CSU		36:09
25. Michael Quinn		Arlington		SRR		36:16
26. Ryan Hastings		Fitchburg		UNATT		36:43
27. Mark Lammi			Spencer			CMS		37:17
28. Kevin Fallon		W. Boylston		NMC/CMS		37:26
29. Heidi Bixby-Handy		Roylston		NMC		37:35
30. Jack Danhof			Milford, NH		UNATT		37:37
31, Harold Jarvis		Hopedale		TRI-VALLEY	37:39
32. John Martino		Sharon			HSR		37:44
33. Joe Gagliastre		Worcester		UNATT		38:07
34. Jon Rice			Leominster		UNATT		38:26
35. Robert Lalli		Lunenburg		NMC		38:27
36. Amy Paquette		W. Boylston		NMC		38:31
37. Jim Fay			Templeton		NMC		38:41
38. Bob Brady			Worcester		CMS		38:41
39. Bob McColgon		Dedham			TIR		38:44
40. Steve Pepe			Bedford			SRR		39:21
41. Ed Shindle			Holden			GENISIS CLUB	39:28
42. Jim McDermott		Fitchburg		NMC		39:38
43. David Martin		Sharon			CRR/HSR		39:52
44. Keith Orni			Lunenburg		NMC		39:56
45. Peter Brasch		Lincoln, RI		HSR		40:00
46. Bob Sullivan		Brookline		NMC		40:24
47. Dan Ravenelle		Exeter, RI		UNATT		40:30
48. Tom Spinelli		Leominster		NMC		40:37
49. Nick Renzulli		Needham			PARKWAY		40:46
50. Rich Paulsen		Woburn			SHAMROCK	41:11
51. Steve McAvoy		Everette		NMC		41:19
52. John J. McGourtey		Dedham			TIR		41:31
53. Gail Martin			Sharon			CRR/HSR		41:32
54. Jim Shope			Sterling		NMC		41:34
55. Nancy MacDonald		Weymouth		L STREET	41:38
56. Tom Abbott			Natick			GFRC		41:43
57. Crain Reid			Fitchburg		NMC		41:53
58. Dave Tyler			Lowell			UNATT		42:03
59. Lynn Thornton		Holden			UNATT		42:13
60. George Corff		Stowe			NMC		43:56
61. Thomas Stracqualursi	Stoughton		CRR		43:24
62. Elizabeth Goldrosen		Whitman			CRR		43:29
63. Sarah Winkley		Cambridge		SRR		43:30
64. Craig Long			Leominster		UNATT		43:57
65. Dan LaCroix			Spencer			UNATT		44:09
66. Edward Dowling		Plymouth		MRR		44:11
67. MaryEllen Doran		Dedham			UNATT		44:22
68. Marianne Whithington	Marshfield		MRR		44:34
69. Darlene Hooveer		Sterling		NMC		44:45
70. Lou Fazio			Spencer			TOP DAWG	44:50
71. Anita Hadlock		Sharon			HSR		45:06
72. Beth Hettrick		Tyngsboro		MVS		45:13
73. Kyle Long			Leominster		UNATT		45:31
74. Sherisa Sterling		Ashburnham		NMC		45:34
75. Adam Gerhard		Nashua, NH		UNATT		46:12
76. Steve Dowling		Kearsage		WMM		46:44
77. Ken Becker			Shrewsbury		NMC		46:45
78. Peter Orni			Ashburnham		NMC		46:48
79. David Malliaros		Milton			CRR		46:56
80. Mark Leonard		Waltham			UNATT		47:15
81. Kris Conley			Worcester		CMS		47:22
82. Jim Conley			Worcester		CMS		47:25
83. Peter Wallan		Sharon			HSR		47:29
84. Larry Morris		Leominster		NMC		48:16
85. Dick Hoch			Fisher Island, CT	WMAC		48:41
86. Phil Pierce			Falmouth, ME		UNATT		49:09
87. Tresa Casaletto		Medford			UNATT		49:43
88. Dick Doran			Dedham			TIR		51:20
89. Fred Gladu			Woonsocket, RI		RIRR		52:09
90. Ray Boutotte		Pepperell		NMC		53:35
91. Dale Granger-Eckert		Newburyport		WRRC		52:36
92. Judy Ramvos			Carlisle		UNATT		53:26
93. Peter Buhl			Easton			HSR		53:57
94. Hohn Goldrosen		Whitman			CRR/HSR		54:17
95. Dick Hoyt			Holland			UNATT		55:35
96. Stephen Lombardo		Maynard			RHTC		55:51
97. George Russo		Waltham			SRR		55:56
98. Steve O'Neil		Worcester		NMC		56:06
99. Dale Eckert			Newburyport		WINNERS CIRCLE	59:57
100.Paul McDermott		Fitchburg		NMC		1:00:29
101.MariLou Crohan		Leominster		NMC		1:30:21