Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Feb13_Martha_set1.shtml

Martha's Vineyard 20 miler

Vineyardhaven, MA, February 13, 2010

[Top Ten M&F | Age Group Results | Clydes and Fillies ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/23   M2529 1:48:34  5:26 Patrick Moulton        28 M   265 Providence RI           
New record.  Old record 1:49:58 by Jeff Day of Berea, OH, in 2002.
    2   2/23   M2529 1:57:33  5:53 Marc Leblanc           29 M   209 Natick MA               
    3   1/36   M3539 1:58:40  5:56 Jon Chesto             38 M    50 South Boston MA         
    4   1/38   M4044 1:59:10  5:58 Joe Oleary             42 M   285 Medford MA              
    5   2/38   M4044 2:00:59  6:03 Keiron Tumbleton       44 M   380 Hopkinton MA            
    6   1/22   M3034 2:03:01  6:09 Jack Bailey            31 M    10 North Easton MA         
    7   2/36   M3539 2:04:24  6:14 John Blouin            35 M    23 Medford MA              
    8   3/38   M4044 2:05:20  6:16 Jonathan May           41 M   238 Charlestown MA          
    9   3/36   M3539 2:07:12  6:22 Doug McLucas           39 M   252 Westborough MA          
   10   1/42   M4549 2:11:13  6:34 Sean Doherty           45 M    90 Osterville MA           
   11   2/42   M4549 2:11:39  6:35 Ken Ross               48 M   319 Boston MA               
   12   3/23   M2529 2:11:44  6:36 Keegan Skidmore        27 M   351 Burlington MA           
   13   4/36   M3539 2:11:59  6:36 Chris Schulten         37 M   333 Middlefield CT          
   14   2/22   M3034 2:12:12  6:37 Tom Dmukausks          34 M   443 Cambridge MA            
   15   4/23   M2529 2:12:19  6:37 Chris Ryan             27 M   325 Worcester MA            
   16   5/23   M2529 2:12:30  6:38 Timothy Morin          27 M   262 Somerville MA           
   17   1/31   F2529 2:12:43  6:39 Helen Dinan            29 F    88 Bellingham MA           
   18   4/38   M4044 2:12:46  6:39 Thor Kirleis           40 M   194 N Reading MA            
   19   3/22   M3034 2:14:37  6:44 Brian Tinger           32 M   374 Somerville MA           
   20   4/22   M3034 2:14:44  6:45 Frank Georges          32 M   485 Lowell MA               
   21   6/23   M2529 2:15:17  6:46 Kevin Kelly            29 M   178 Hoboken NJ              
   22   5/36   M3539 2:15:31  6:47 Scott Livingston       37 M   216 Bolton CT               
   23   1/35   M5054 2:16:04  6:49 Donald Burke           53 M    34 Mansfield MA            
   24   5/22   M3034 2:16:27  6:50 Andrew Schneider       34 M   331 Cambridge MA            
   25   7/23   M2529 2:16:35  6:50 William McGandy        29 M   243 Lebanon NH              
   26   2/31   F2529 2:16:42  6:51 Larissa Park           29 F   296 Somerville MA           
   27   6/36   M3539 2:16:55  6:51 Kevin Guarnotta        37 M   151 Jamaica Plain MA        
   28   2/35   M5054 2:17:03  6:52 Errol Yudelman         50 M   277 Newton MA               
   29   1/48   F4044 2:17:33  6:53 Tina Dowling           43 F   100 Bolton MA               
   30   3/35   M5054 2:17:34  6:53 Donald Chapelle        51 M    48 North Andover MA        
   31   2/48   F4044 2:17:54  6:54 Claire Gadrow          40 F   136 So Kingstown RI         
   32   5/38   M4044 2:19:21  6:59 John Evans             44 M   421 Boston MA               
   33   3/31   F2529 2:20:21  7:02 Erin Wyner             28 F   411 Medford MA              
   34   6/38   M4044 2:20:37  7:02 Garrett Goggin         40 M   482 Charlestown MA          
   35   7/36   M3539 2:20:44  7:03 Adrian King            37 M   192 Needham MA              
   36   1/27   F3034 2:20:52  7:03 Beth Coughlin          31 F    67 Newton MA               
   37   8/36   M3539 2:21:03  7:04 Gregory Derick         38 M    85 Endicott NY             
   38   7/38   M4044 2:21:07  7:04 Michael Irving         40 M   171 East Falmouth MA        
   39   3/42   M4549 2:21:49  7:06 Ian Kulin              45 M   509 N Kingstown RI          
   40   3/48   F4044 2:21:50  7:06 Judi Chiavetta         43 F    52 Arlington MA            
   41   6/22   M3034 2:21:52  7:06 Sean Cummings          32 M    73 South Easton MA         
   42   4/42   M4549 2:21:56  7:06 Paul Leslie-Smith      46 M   211 Wellesley MA            
   43   5/42   M4549 2:21:58  7:06 James Roy              49 M   320 Stonington CT           
   44   1/1    M0119 2:22:25  7:08 Samuel Wallis          18 M   388 Foxboro MA              
   45   6/42   M4549 2:22:33  7:08 Brian Patrick Mulligan 49 M   266 Providence RI           
   46   8/38   M4044 2:22:41  7:09 John Gadrow            40 M   135 So Kingstown RI         
   47   9/38   M4044 2:23:14  7:10 Hugh Hallawel          40 M   154 Boston MA               
   48   8/23   M2529 2:23:19  7:10 Kevin Mullins          25 M   479 Boston MA               
   49   1/3    M2024 2:23:31  7:11 Jake Eaton             21 M   107 Bow NH                  
   50   4/35   M5054 2:23:47  7:12 Peter Barbera          52 M    12 Wakefield RI            
   2/13/2010  4:19PM


                                                                      Page 2
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  10/38   M4044 2:24:19  7:13 Robert Reetz           42 M   311 Milton MA               
   52   1/23   M5559 2:24:25  7:14 Bob Sharkey            58 M   338 Newport RI              
   53   7/42   M4549 2:24:53  7:15 Scott Bosworth         45 M   455 Hingham MA              
   54   9/36   M3539 2:25:03  7:16 Greg Gorowski          37 M   146 Simsbury CT             
   55   2/27   F3034 2:25:08  7:16 Nicole Rattay          32 F   309 Newport RI              
   56   8/42   M4549 2:25:20  7:16 David Tetreault        47 M   442 Narragansett RI         
   57   4/48   F4044 2:25:25  7:17 Kerry May              40 F   237 Charlestown MA          
   58  11/38   M4044 2:25:59  7:18 Paul Servais           42 M   337 North Attleboro MA      
   59   9/23   M2529 2:26:31  7:20 John Shuster           27 M   345 Braintree MA            
   60   5/35   M5054 2:26:35  7:20 John Haley             54 M   153 Albany NY               
   61  10/23   M2529 2:26:40  7:20 David Woodruff         28 M   464 Westwood MA             
   62   6/35   M5054 2:26:42  7:21 David Krom             50 M   199 Worcester MA            
   63   9/42   M4549 2:26:59  7:21 Ron Shiels             48 M   344 Holliston MA            
   64   3/27   F3034 2:26:59  7:21 Deborah Downs          33 F   102 Somerville MA           
   65  12/38   M4044 2:27:05  7:22 Jeffrey Smith          44 M   353 Cambridge MA            
   66  10/36   M3539 2:27:26  7:23 Keith Tully            38 M   379 Wayland MA              
   67   2/23   M5559 2:27:30  7:23 Bill McGinnis          55 M   244 Cumberland RI           
   68  11/23   M2529 2:27:33  7:23 Kevin Coyle            26 M   423 Hudson MA               
   69   3/23   M5559 2:27:44  7:24 Joseph Kvilhaug        59 M   458 Taunton MA              
   70  11/36   M3539 2:27:51  7:24 Peter Burns            38 M   447 Plymouth MA             
   71   4/27   F3034 2:27:59  7:24 Aroline Hanson         30 F   156 State College PA        
   72   7/22   M3034 2:29:13  7:28 Patrick Healey         34 M   159 Pocasset MA             
   73  12/36   M3539 2:29:21  7:29 James Moberg           37 M   260 Arlington MA            
   74   7/35   M5054 2:29:24  7:29 James Pike             51 M   302 Canton MA               
   75  12/23   M2529 2:29:27  7:29 Phil Kwasney           28 M   200 Johnson City NY         
   76   1/7    F2024 2:29:30  7:29 Charlotte Eccles       24 F   109 Cambridge MA            
   77   1/23   F4549 2:29:35  7:29 Sarah Nixon            45 F   468 Medfield MA             
   78  13/38   M4044 2:30:08  7:31 Daniel Connolly        41 M   416 Woburn MA               
   79  13/36   M3539 2:30:18  7:31 Chris Cowden           36 M    71 Johnson City NY         
   80   2/3    M2024 2:30:19  7:31 Steve Esposito         20 M   434 Hallstead PA            
   81   5/27   F3034 2:30:27  7:32 Melissa Stone          30 F   500 Boston MA               
   82  14/38   M4044 2:30:51  7:33 David Diriwachter      40 M   498 Vineyard Haven MA       
   83   1/31   F3539 2:31:00  7:33 Laurie Nahigian        39 F   272 South Boston MA         
   84   6/27   F3034 2:31:19  7:34 Katie Sinnott          33 F   349 Salem MA                
   85  10/42   M4549 2:31:34  7:35 Todd Brown             45 M    30 Rocky Hill CT           
   86   4/31   F2529 2:31:44  7:36 Rachel Murphy          29 F   271 Wyalusing PA            
   87  14/36   M3539 2:31:45  7:36 Michael Murphy         36 M   269 Warren Center PA        
   88   2/23   F4549 2:33:18  7:40 Sandra Sheehy          45 F   341 N Attleborough MA       
   89   5/48   F4044 2:33:23  7:41 Margaret Kennedy       44 F   187 Hopkinton MA            
   90   4/23   M5559 2:33:30  7:41 Pasquale Ferrigno      57 M   119 So Kingstown RI         
   91  11/42   M4549 2:33:36  7:41 Eric Nelson            48 M   275 Sandwich MA             
   92   5/23   M5559 2:33:42  7:42 Paul Funch             59 M   134 Groton MA               
   93   8/35   M5054 2:33:54  7:42 Bruce Campbell         52 M    38 Peabody MA              
   94  15/38   M4044 2:33:57  7:42 Joe Ciavattone         44 M   427 Milton MA               
   95   6/48   F4044 2:34:02  7:43 Lauren Farkash         40 F   116 Plainville MA           
   96   2/31   F3539 2:34:09  7:43 Annie Cox              36 F   502 Wakefield RI            
   97   3/23   F4549 2:34:15  7:43 Ailing Wang            46 F   389 North Attleboro MA      
   98   6/23   M5559 2:34:19  7:43 Andrew McLaughlin      55 M   249 Georgetown MA           
   99  15/36   M3539 2:34:29  7:44 Michael Bonito         39 M   452 Sagamore Beach MA       
  100  16/38   M4044 2:34:43  7:45 Tim Harris             42 M   508 Beverly MA              
   2/13/2010  4:19PM



                                                                      Page 3
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   7/48   F4044 2:34:54  7:45 Crristina Winson       41 F   405 Wakefield MA            
  102  12/42   M4549 2:34:58  7:45 Patrick Parker         49 M   459 Vineyard Haven MA       
  103   3/31   F3539 2:35:01  7:46 Deborah Livingston     35 F   217 Bolton CT               
  104   7/27   F3034 2:35:09  7:46 Christina Stone        31 F   359 Woburn MA               
  105   8/48   F4044 2:35:15  7:46 Beth Lindquist         42 F   215 Kittery ME              
  106  17/38   M4044 2:35:55  7:48 Richard Brown          44 M    29 Danville NH             
  107   9/48   F4044 2:35:58  7:48 Kathy Miller           41 F   258 Middleboro MA           
  108   4/23   F4549 2:36:13  7:49 Annmarie Starrett      48 F   467 No Andover MA           
  109  16/36   M3539 2:36:20  7:49 Daniel Uhler           35 M   382 Middletown RI           
  110   9/35   M5054 2:36:29  7:50 John Colveci           50 M   506 Worcester MA            
  111   7/23   M5559 2:36:54  7:51 Brian Devin            55 M    87 Milton MA               
  112  13/42   M4549 2:37:07  7:52 Antero Dasilva         46 M   505 North Andover MA        
  113  14/42   M4549 2:37:27  7:53 Rick Pacheco           49 M   291 Southampton MA          
  114  15/42   M4549 2:37:40  7:53 David Reavill          48 M   310 Walpole MA              
  115  17/36   M3539 2:37:55  7:54 Howard Mahady          39 M   483 Narragansett RI         
  116   8/23   M5559 2:37:57  7:54 James Walker           55 M   439 Brockton MA             
  117   9/23   M5559 2:37:58  7:54 Barry Woods            57 M   408 Milton MA               
  118   1/14   F5054 2:38:05  7:55 Cheryl Abert           52 F     1 South Hadley MA         
  119   5/23   F4549 2:38:29  7:56 Maureen Larkin         45 F   204 Walpole MA              
  120   5/31   F2529 2:38:32  7:56 Anne Donahue-Rolfe     26 F    93 Charlestown MA          
  121  13/23   M2529 2:38:39  7:56 Jeremy Angell          29 M     5 Milton MA               
  122   6/31   F2529 2:38:40  7:56 Melissa Carter         26 F    41 Taunton MA              
  123  18/38   M4044 2:38:54  7:57 Rick Hughson           44 M   167 Groton MA               
  124  10/23   M5559 2:39:01  7:58 David Wessman          55 M   393 Scituate MA             
  125   8/27   F3034 2:39:13  7:58 Gina Newton            32 F   276 N Chelmsford MA         
  126   9/27   F3034 2:39:38  7:59 Amy Slabich            30 F   352 Quincy MA               
  127  18/36   M3539 2:39:44  8:00 Martin Potter          38 M   305 Boston MA               
  128  16/42   M4549 2:39:47  8:00 Stephen Odonnell       47 M   281 Waltham MA              
  129  14/23   M2529 2:39:49  8:00 Jeremy Scanlan         27 M   328 Worcester MA            
  130   2/7    F2024 2:39:53  8:00 Bethany Bertrand       24 F    18 Mattapoiset MA          
  131  10/48   F4044 2:40:01  8:01 Stephanie Hartwell     41 F   449 Milton MA               
  132  11/23   M5559 2:40:45  8:03 Paul Grogan            56 M   150 Hudson MA               
  133   4/31   F3539 2:41:04  8:04 Kristina Ingvarsson    35 F   170 Portsmouth NH           
  134  19/36   M3539 2:41:04  8:04 Blake Edmunds          36 M   110 Vineyard Haven MA       
  135   6/23   F4549 2:41:16  8:04 Marylee Schroeder      45 F   463 West Tisbury MA         
  136  17/42   M4549 2:41:44  8:06 Bob Posey              46 M   491 Sheffield MA            
  137   7/31   F2529 2:42:06  8:07 Carolyn Vaughn         26 F   384 Worcester MA            
  138   5/31   F3539 2:42:17  8:07 Michele Haskell        39 F   475 No Kingstown RI         
  139  18/42   M4549 2:42:18  8:07 Stephen Langlois       47 M   203 Reading MA              
  140   1/8    M6064 2:42:31  8:08 John Curran            60 M   511 Norfolk MA              
  141  19/42   M4549 2:42:32  8:08 Michael Cullinane      45 M   417 Wrentham MA             
  142  20/42   M4549 2:42:38  8:08 Steve King             49 M   193 Rye NY                  
  143  20/36   M3539 2:42:52  8:09 Scott Lundin           35 M   512 Newton MA               
  144  11/48   F4044 2:42:54  8:09 Megan Leitzinger       42 F   210 Albany NY               
  145  12/48   F4044 2:42:54  8:09 Cheryl T Debraccio     44 F   429 Scotia NY               
  146   6/31   F3539 2:43:12  8:10 Bonnie Stephens        36 F   499 Providence RI           
  147  10/35   M5054 2:43:13  8:10 Joe Mulligan           52 M   267 South Walpole MA        
  148  13/48   F4044 2:43:16  8:10 Sharon Seabury         42 F   336 Wakefield MA            
  149  11/35   M5054 2:43:17  8:10 George Walk            52 M   387 Boxford MA              
  150  21/42   M4549 2:43:22  8:11 Timothy Timmermann     45 M   373 Norwell MA              
   2/13/2010  4:19PM



                                                                      Page 4
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151   8/22   M3034 2:43:35  8:11 Darren Lowe            30 M   220 Brookline MA            
  152   8/31   F2529 2:43:52  8:12 Mary McGinty           27 F   245 Boston MA               
  153   3/7    F2024 2:43:59  8:12 Heather Murdoch        23 F   268 Cambridge MA            
  154   9/31   F2529 2:44:06  8:13 Paula Healey           29 F   160 Pocasset MA             
  155  12/35   M5054 2:44:14  8:13 Dan Frank              51 M   131 Southborough MA         
  156  19/38   M4044 2:44:51  8:15 Todd Cleland           40 M    57 Oak Bluffs MA           
  157   9/22   M3034 2:45:11  8:16 Barry Cossette         33 M    68 Wakefield MA            
  158   7/23   F4549 2:45:21  8:17 Nancy Flaherty         49 F   124 Lowell MA               
  159  14/48   F4044 2:45:29  8:17 Fiona Murphy           44 F   270 Walpole MA              
  160  21/36   M3539 2:45:36  8:17 William Simms          36 M   348 Plymouth MA             
  161  13/35   M5054 2:46:16  8:19 Joel Hartley           54 M   519 Marlon MA               
  162  15/23   M2529 2:46:18  8:19 Nicholas Cifuentes     29 M    55 Brookline MA            
  163  20/38   M4044 2:46:50  8:21 Craig Wilson           42 M   402 Brentwood NH            
  164  21/38   M4044 2:46:51  8:21 Colin MacLay           41 M   223 Salem MA                
  165   1/4    F5559 2:46:59  8:21 Karen Durante          58 F   486 Newburyport MA          
  166  22/42   M4549 2:46:59  8:21 William Rowe           48 M   418 Longmeadow MA           
  167  10/22   M3034 2:47:00  8:21 Eileen Garvey          33 M   139 South Boston MA         
  168  10/31   F2529 2:47:35  8:23 Kayle Williams         25 F   401 Somerville MA           
  169  11/22   M3034 2:47:41  8:24 Daniel Vaughan         34 M   383 Edgartown MA            
  170  22/38   M4044 2:47:57  8:24 Keith Ketterer         44 M   188 Foxboro MA              
  171  12/22   M3034 2:47:58  8:24 Marc Berry             31 M    17 East Providence RI      
  172  22/36   M3539 2:48:07  8:25 Matt Auger             39 M     9 Mashpee MA              
  173   2/14   F5054 2:48:08  8:25 Karen Berni-Giarusso   51 F    16 Worcester MA            
  174   7/31   F3539 2:48:24  8:26 Sarah Chapin           37 F    49 Providence RI           
  175  10/27   F3034 2:48:25  8:26 Lindsay Ruthven        34 F   324 Mashpee MA              
  176  14/35   M5054 2:48:28  8:26 Dan Fitzpatrick        53 M   123 Hopkinton MA            
  177  23/38   M4044 2:48:42  8:27 David McPherson        44 M   255 Pocasset MA             
  178   8/31   F3539 2:48:43  8:27 Maria Chevalier        35 F    51 Cumberland RI           
  179  23/42   M4549 2:48:51  8:27 Leonard Verville       46 M   456 Oak Bluffs MA           
  180  13/22   M3034 2:48:57  8:27 Benjamin Quick         33 M   308 Boston MA               
  181   9/31   F3539 2:49:01  8:28 Yuki Chorney           38 F    54 Mont Vernon NH          
  182  24/42   M4549 2:49:09  8:28 Michael Ferrari        45 M   118 Mansfield MA            
  183  14/22   M3034 2:49:14  8:28 Marc Blandin           30 M    22 W Yarmouth MA           
  184  15/22   M3034 2:49:15  8:28 Michael Clark          32 M   471 Providence RI           
  185  15/35   M5054 2:49:17  8:28 Harold Jarvis          54 M   457 Hopedale MA             
  186  12/23   M5559 2:49:20  8:28 Richard St.Hilaire     59 M   462 Franklin NH             
  187  13/23   M5559 2:49:27  8:29 Daniel Pitts           55 M   303 Norton MA               
  188  14/23   M5559 2:49:29  8:29 Kevin Leach            57 M   208 Falmouth MA             
  189  16/22   M3034 2:49:40  8:29 Sean Kay               34 M   504 Revere MA               
  190  15/48   F4044 2:49:50  8:30 Lynne Feraco           44 F   477 Auburn MA               
  191  15/23   M5559 2:50:01  8:31 Jack Carroll           57 M    39 Falmouth MA             
  192  17/22   M3034 2:50:04  8:31 Willie Levesque        30 M   108 Beacon Falls CT         
  193  16/23   M5559 2:50:14  8:31 Stanley Kolpa          58 M   197 Vernon VT               
  194  25/42   M4549 2:50:14  8:31 Joseph Smith           49 M   354 Foxboro MA              
  195  24/38   M4044 2:50:29  8:32 Matthew Rivet          43 M   315 No Andover MA           
  196  16/35   M5054 2:50:30  8:32 Glenn Simm             50 M   347 Bolton MA               
  197  11/27   F3034 2:51:27  8:35 Marina Belova          32 F    15 Boston MA               
  198  26/42   M4549 2:51:35  8:35 Jeffrey Mullan         48 M   469 Milton MA               
  199   3/14   F5054 2:51:36  8:35 Sinthy Kounlasa        53 F   466 Dover NH                
  200  23/36   M3539 2:52:01  8:37 Hans Kalkofen          38 M   176 Cambridge MA            
   2/13/2010  4:19PM



                                                                      Page 5
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  17/23   M5559 2:52:03  8:37 William Romito         56 M   317 Belchertown MA          
  202   8/23   F4549 2:52:09  8:37 Michele Grieves        46 F   149 No Attleboro MA         
  203  25/38   M4044 2:52:27  8:38 Mike McKenna           43 M   247 Sandwich MA             
  204  17/35   M5054 2:52:28  8:38 Matt Stone             51 M   361 Cataumet MA             
  205  24/36   M3539 2:52:58  8:39 Dennis Queich          37 M   307 Middletown RI           
  206  10/31   F3539 2:53:02  8:40 Ann Tarrant            36 F   369 Falmouth MA             
  207   9/23   F4549 2:53:03  8:40 Robin Breen            46 F   492 Edgartown MA            
  208  16/48   F4044 2:53:10  8:40 Lisa Schroeder         42 F   332 Oak Bluffs MA           
  209  27/42   M4549 2:53:13  8:40 David Mengel           46 M   433 Chicopee MA             
  210  26/38   M4044 2:53:14  8:40 Jeffrey Bilzerian      41 M    20 Watertown MA            
  211  11/31   F3539 2:53:18  8:40 Christina Nawn         37 F   273 No Billerica MA         
  212  17/48   F4044 2:53:20  8:40 Kristen Dori           44 F    98 West Warwich RI         
  213  12/27   F3034 2:53:22  8:41 Lorna McPhee           32 F   254 Charlestown MA          
  214  18/48   F4044 2:53:26  8:41 Jane Ettenhofer        40 F   113 Winchester MA           
  215  10/23   F4549 2:53:46  8:42 Laura Bishop           47 F   445 Auburndale MA           
  216  11/31   F2529 2:53:48  8:42 Jennifer Carr          27 F   454 Boston MA               
  217  12/31   F2529 2:53:48  8:42 Laura Scott            26 F   335 Roslindale MA           
  218   4/7    F2024 2:53:53  8:42 Anna Malinkevich       24 F   227 Shrewsbury MA           
  219  25/36   M3539 2:53:55  8:42 Adam Demoranville      38 M    82 East Taunton MA         
  220  28/42   M4549 2:53:57  8:42 Mark Devenpeck         49 M    86 Albany NY               
  221  18/22   M3034 2:54:10  8:43 Henry Wilder           31 M   400 Tyngsboro MA            
  222  13/31   F2529 2:54:18  8:43 Margaret Flannagan     29 F   125 Glastonbury CT          
  223  16/23   M2529 2:54:19  8:43 Nicholas Ferron        27 M   120 Manchester CT           
  224  13/27   F3034 2:54:19  8:43 Kathleen Mason         32 F   236 Boston MA               
  225  14/31   F2529 2:54:20  8:43 Meghan Otoole          25 F   290 South Boston MA         
  226  27/38   M4044 2:54:21  8:44 James Hawley           40 M   158 W Barnstable MA         
  227  18/35   M5054 2:54:24  8:44 Len Bolton             54 M    24 Plymouth MA             
  228  11/23   F4549 2:54:26  8:44 Martha Hevenor         47 F   431 So Wellfleet MA         
  229  12/23   F4549 2:54:36  8:44 Dawn Heinrich          48 F   162 Wolfboro NH             
  230  14/27   F3034 2:54:42  8:45 Rebecca Snyder         33 F   355 Salisbury MA            
  231  19/48   F4044 2:55:02  8:46 Christine King         43 F   190 Southampton MA          
  232  12/31   F3539 2:55:03  8:46 Natalie Shea           39 F   340 Centerville MA          
  233   2/4    F5559 2:55:18  8:46 Deirdre Bird           58 F    21 Lincoln RI              
  234  19/35   M5054 2:55:40  8:47 Nick Renzulli          50 M   313 Needham MA              
  235  20/48   F4044 2:55:48  8:48 Lauren Serpa           42 F   440 Edgartown MA            
  236  26/36   M3539 2:55:49  8:48 Kevin Olsen            39 M   287 Milford NH              
  237  28/38   M4044 2:56:05  8:49 Russ Jassie            43 M   174 Lincoln MA              
  238  15/31   F2529 2:56:08  8:49 Sarah Sheppard         25 F   342 Worcester MA            
  239  13/31   F3539 2:56:19  8:49 Valerie Melton         39 F   257 Sparta NJ               
  240  15/27   F3034 2:56:26  8:50 Lauren Cossette        30 F    69 Wakefield MA            
  241  16/27   F3034 2:56:37  8:50 Amy Paquete            32 F   293 West Boylston MA        
  242  29/38   M4044 2:56:37  8:50 Kevin Fallon           41 M   115 West Boylston MA        
  243   3/3    M2024 2:56:50  8:51 Ryan Couto             24 M    70 Fairhaven MA            
  244  21/48   F4044 2:56:52  8:51 Tracey Jones           44 F   175 Norwood MA              
  245  17/23   M2529 2:56:55  8:51 Tyler Tuomisto         29 M   381 Cumberland RI           
  246  29/42   M4549 2:57:10  8:52 Eric Cederholm         45 M   414 Middleboro MA           
  247  14/31   F3539 2:57:17  8:52 Stace Beaulieu         38 F    14 Falmouth MA             
  248  15/31   F3539 2:57:22  8:53 Susan Thievon          36 F   371 Wolfboro NH             
  249  16/31   F3539 2:57:24  8:53 Irene Park             37 F   295 Hudson NH               
  250  16/31   F2529 2:57:39  8:53 Sarah Saling           28 F   326 Allston MA              
   2/13/2010  4:19PM



                                                                      Page 6
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  30/42   M4549 2:57:55  8:54 David Martin           49 M   233 Sharon MA               
  252   4/14   F5054 2:57:57  8:54 Rachel Shanor          52 F   428 Milton MA               
  253  18/23   M2529 2:58:04  8:55 Kristopher Karnauskas  27 M   448 E Falmouth MA           
  254  17/31   F2529 2:58:09  8:55 Alex MacMaster         25 F   224 Chilmark MA             
  255  13/23   F4549 2:58:10  8:55 Jackie McMillan        45 F   253 Hopkinton MA            
  256  31/42   M4549 2:58:12  8:55 Michael Herlihy        45 M   163 Brewster MA             
  257  32/42   M4549 2:58:16  8:55 Glenn Pokraka          48 M   304 North Falmouth MA       
  258  20/35   M5054 2:58:28  8:56 Jack Goolsky           51 M   145 Worcester MA            
  259  22/48   F4044 2:58:49  8:57 Cheryl Bush            40 F    36 Hanover NH              
  260  30/38   M4044 2:58:50  8:57 Dave Rench             44 M   312 Quechee VT              
  261  21/35   M5054 2:59:01  8:58 Ed Cederholm           54 M   489 Weymouth MA             
  262  19/23   M2529 2:59:06  8:58 Brett Wilzbach         26 M   403 Boston MA               
  263   5/14   F5054 2:59:21  8:59 Shelley Alexander      50 F     3 Foxboro MA              
  264  19/22   M3034 2:59:28  8:59 Christopher Lavallee   32 M   205 Ithaca NY               
  265  23/48   F4044 2:59:32  8:59 Melissa Bair           42 F    11 Medfield MA             
  266  33/42   M4549 2:59:37  8:59 Peter Wattles          48 M   510 Walpole MA              
  267  24/48   F4044 2:59:42  9:00 Susan Stitham          43 F   522 Wilton NH               
  268  34/42   M4549 2:59:45  9:00 Thomas Scanlon         45 M   329 Lowell MA               
  269  22/35   M5054 3:00:08  9:01 John J McGourty        50 M   514 Dedham MA               
  270   1/4    M6569 3:00:31  9:02 Peter Orni             66 M   289 Ashburnham MA           
  271  18/31   F2529 3:01:33  9:05 Kate Caruso            27 F    43 East Boston MA          
  272  35/42   M4549 3:01:34  9:05 Lai Sun                46 M   364 Newtown CT              
  273   1/4    F6064 3:01:36  9:05 Janet Kelly            60 F   182 North Chatham MA        
  274  27/36   M3539 3:01:40  9:05 Alan Westman           36 M   394 Sharon MA               
  275  25/48   F4044 3:02:29  9:08 Christine Early        42 F   105 Middleboro MA           
  276  20/23   M2529 3:02:54  9:09 Paul Cooney            29 M   501 Boston MA               
  277  19/31   F2529 3:02:56  9:09 Adriane Genette        28 F   142 Providence RI           
  278  18/23   M5559 3:03:00  9:09 Jim McLaughlin         55 M   250 Sandwich MA             
  279  36/42   M4549 3:03:17  9:10 Steven Goldfarb        49 M   432 Tenafly NJ              
  280   2/8    M6064 3:04:05  9:13 John Martino           61 M   235 Sharon MA               
  281  17/27   F3034 3:04:13  9:13 Erika Mullen           31 F   444 Somerville MA           
  282  18/27   F3034 3:04:14  9:13 Brodi Kemp             30 F   183 Cambridge MA            
  283  17/31   F3539 3:04:34  9:14 Janie Deshaies         37 F   422 Wolfboro NH             
  284  37/42   M4549 3:04:40  9:14 David Russell          49 M   321 Roslindale MA           
  285  26/48   F4044 3:05:13  9:16 Candi Bourque          40 F    25 Berkley MA              
  286  38/42   M4549 3:05:23  9:17 Dave Blouin            48 M   497 Newton MA               
  287  31/38   M4044 3:05:35  9:17 Barry Scanlon          44 M   330 Chelmsford MA           
  288  20/22   M3034 3:05:38  9:17 Brandon Fong           31 M   478 Boston MA               
  289  20/31   F2529 3:05:41  9:18 Meghan Donovan         26 F    95 Somerville MA           
  290  14/23   F4549 3:06:02  9:19 Trish Reske            48 F   473 Westborough MA          
  291  28/36   M3539 3:06:27  9:20 Quang Le               35 M   207 Dorchester MA           
  292  29/36   M3539 3:06:27  9:20 Dan Smith              39 M   503 Boston MA               
  293  21/31   F2529 3:06:41  9:20 Laura Elizondo         28 F   515 Brighton MA             
  294  27/48   F4044 3:07:12  9:22 Robyn Couturier        40 F   513 Barrington RI           
  295   6/14   F5054 3:07:12  9:22 Jean Miller            52 F   259 Mansfield MA            
  296  19/27   F3034 3:07:15  9:22 Stephanie Cummings     30 F    74 South Easton MA         
  297  39/42   M4549 3:07:34  9:23 Patrick Sheridan       49 M   343 Lowell MA               
  298  21/23   M2529 3:07:46  9:24 James Groth            27 M   453 Boston MA               
  299   7/14   F5054 3:07:56  9:24 Mary Tolland           52 F   375 Walpole MA              
  300  23/35   M5054 3:07:58  9:24 Jack Oconner           54 M   280 Dedham MA               
   2/13/2010  4:19PM



                                                                      Page 7
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  21/22   M3034 3:08:00  9:24 Phil Brown             31 M    31 Quincy MA               
  302  15/23   F4549 3:08:26  9:26 Rebecca Foley          48 F   127 Walpole MA              
  303  16/23   F4549 3:08:26  9:26 Lisa Morrissey         49 F   436 Walpole MA              
  304  18/31   F3539 3:08:27  9:26 Tara Stone             39 F   360 North Scituate MA       
  305  20/27   F3034 3:08:37  9:26 Bethany Fisher         31 F   465 Marion MA               
  306  22/31   F2529 3:08:58  9:27 Lauren Wooley          27 F   409 Newton MA               
  307  23/31   F2529 3:09:16  9:28 Karen Marmon           29 F   230 Brooklyn NY             
  308  22/22   M3034 3:09:55  9:30 Eric Chorney           33 M    53 Mont Vernon NH          
  309  28/48   F4044 3:09:56  9:30 Sybil Carven           43 F    44 Kittery Point ME        
  310  32/38   M4044 3:09:56  9:30 James Carson           43 M   450 Melrose MA              
  311   8/14   F5054 3:10:08  9:31 Gail Dwyer             54 F   104 Fitchburg MA            
  312  24/31   F2529 3:10:24  9:32 Alison Haddad          29 F   152 Quincy MA               
  313   2/4    M6569 3:10:31  9:32 Philip Pierce          68 M   301 Falmouth ME             
  314  19/23   M5559 3:10:45  9:33 Eugene Gallagher       55 M   481 Norwell MA              
  315  30/36   M3539 3:11:04  9:34 Gregory Everett        38 M   114 Quincy MA               
  316  17/23   F4549 3:11:27  9:35 Mary Alice Barrett     47 F    13 Holliston MA            
  317  40/42   M4549 3:11:38  9:35 Matthew Von-Maszewski  46 M   385 Westborough MA          
  318  24/35   M5054 3:11:43  9:36 Richard Gibbons        53 M   143 Sterling MA             
  319   9/14   F5054 3:12:00  9:36 Sandra Comeau          51 F    61 S Walpole MA            
  320  10/14   F5054 3:12:00  9:36 Susan Peters           54 F   300 Walpole MA              
  321   5/7    F2024 3:12:10  9:37 Naomi Rennard          23 F   441 Roxbury MA              
  322  31/36   M3539 3:12:20  9:37 Patrick Concannon      39 M    62 Scituate MA             
  323  21/27   F3034 3:12:31  9:38 Renee Arsenault        33 F     7 West Tisbury MA         
  324  25/35   M5054 3:12:56  9:39 Douglas King           52 M   507 Abington MA             
  325  32/36   M3539 3:13:03  9:40 Brian Malo             36 M   470 Framingham MA           
  326  25/31   F2529 3:13:06  9:40 Regina Grebla          29 F   148 Roxbury CT              
  327  20/23   M5559 3:13:07  9:40 Dan Ravenelle          56 M   435 Exeter RI               
  328  19/31   F3539 3:13:12  9:40 Alett Mekler           39 F   256 Boston MA               
  329  20/31   F3539 3:13:39  9:41 Angela Lawless         36 F   206 Holliston MA            
  330  26/35   M5054 3:13:43  9:42 Rich Hurley            52 M   493 Spencer MA              
  331  22/27   F3034 3:13:48  9:42 Sarah Tuttle           31 F   476 Jamaica Plain MA        
  332  26/31   F2529 3:13:49  9:42 Donya Schermerhorn     29 F   419 Brookline MA            
  333  18/23   F4549 3:14:24  9:44 Angela Dolloff         47 F    92 Raynham MA              
  334  27/35   M5054 3:14:29  9:44 Tom Sullivan           53 M   426 Wrentham MA             
  335  27/31   F2529 3:15:04  9:46 Candre Cabe            29 F   516 W Newton MA             
  336  22/23   M2529 3:15:22  9:47 Christopher K Smith    27 M   494 Onset MA                
  337  33/36   M3539 3:15:23  9:47 Thomas Stracqualursi   35 M   362 Stoughton MA            
  338  28/35   M5054 3:16:00  9:48 Jan Bak                54 M   437 Kensington CT           
  339  33/38   M4044 3:16:38  9:50 Tom Cobb               40 M    58 Peabody MA              
  340  11/14   F5054 3:16:46  9:51 Robin Stone            51 F   358 Cataumet MA             
  341  29/48   F4044 3:17:08  9:52 Hidee Caissie          41 F    37 New Ipswich NH          
  342  28/31   F2529 3:17:49  9:54 Melissa Alcorn         26 F     2 Medford MA              
  343   6/7    F2024 3:17:52  9:54 Joy Nolte              23 F   424 Boston MA               
  344  12/14   F5054 3:18:09  9:55 Ellen Lyons            52 F   221 Quincy MA               
  345  34/38   M4044 3:18:19  9:55 Joshua Dubin           40 M   461 Quincy MA               
  346  23/27   F3034 3:18:20  9:55 Christine Loiurio      30 F   490 Hanover MA              
  347  21/23   M5559 3:18:31  9:56 Paul Hartel            59 M   157 Falmouth MA             
  348   3/8    M6064 3:19:06  9:58 James Imprescia        61 M   169 Leominster MA           
  349   4/8    M6064 3:19:07  9:58 Bob Brady              61 M    27 Worcester MA            
  350  29/31   F2529 3:19:13  9:58 Elizabeth Pecoraro     29 F   298 Dorchester MA           
   2/13/2010  4:19PM



                                                                      Page 8
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  24/27   F3034 3:19:26  9:59 Joan Levett            30 F   213 Braintree MA            
  352  30/48   F4044 3:19:31  9:59 Nancy Gaudet           44 F   140 Melrose MA              
  353  31/48   F4044 3:19:57 10:00 Gail Martin            44 F   232 Sharon MA               
  354  25/27   F3034 3:19:58 10:00 Patricia Deo           31 F    84 Boston MA               
  355  21/31   F3539 3:20:06 10:01 Susan Bessette         37 F    19 Dartmouth MA            
  356  29/35   M5054 3:20:56 10:03 Rich Ellis             52 M   111 Braintree MA            
  357  19/23   F4549 3:21:18 10:04 Wendy Carroll          45 F    40 Falmouth MA             
  358  30/31   F2529 3:21:31 10:05 Bethann Swartz         25 F   366 Beverly MA              
  359  41/42   M4549 3:22:40 10:08 Greg Rollins           45 M   487 Edgartown MA            
  360  13/14   F5054 3:23:35 10:11 Sabrina Buehler        50 F    32 N Stonington CT         
  361  22/31   F3539 3:23:37 10:11 Donna Cannon           39 F   438 Avon CT                 
  362  20/23   F4549 3:23:38 10:11 Pam Morrow             46 F   264 Farmington CT           
  363  23/31   F3539 3:23:54 10:12 Julie Martin           35 F   234 Dartmouth MA            
  364  35/38   M4044 3:24:40 10:14 Peter Hatt             43 M   484 Edgartown MA            
  365  32/48   F4044 3:24:43 10:15 Lynn Freedman          42 F   133 Milton MA               
  366  33/48   F4044 3:24:43 10:15 Diana Wong             41 F   407 Milton MA               
  367  30/35   M5054 3:24:45 10:15 David Siegrist         54 M   346 Hudson MA               
  368  34/36   M3539 3:25:50 10:18 Jim Marsh              35 M   231 Foxboro MA              
  369  21/23   F4549 3:25:52 10:18 Mary Ellen Doran       48 F    97 Dedham MA               
  370  31/35   M5054 3:26:35 10:20 Jack Collins           54 M    60 Norfolk MA              
  371  34/48   F4044 3:26:38 10:20 Amy Renz               40 F   451 Marblehead MA           
  372  35/48   F4044 3:26:41 10:21 Yesim Erez             42 F   112 Hopkinton MA            
  373  36/48   F4044 3:26:49 10:21 Lois Parker Carmona    42 F   297 Pelham NH               
  374  24/31   F3539 3:26:50 10:21 Jennifer Fernandes     35 F   117 Gloucester MA           
  375  25/31   F3539 3:26:50 10:21 Christina Merritt      36 F   425 Gloucester MA           
  376  26/31   F3539 3:27:01 10:22 Rachel Hunt            36 F   168 Salem MA                
  377  35/36   M3539 3:27:02 10:22 Dan Cooper             37 M    65 Salem MA                
  378  37/48   F4044 3:27:02 10:22 Stephanie Cooper       42 F    66 Salem MA                
  379  32/35   M5054 3:27:37 10:23 William Okane          52 M   284 Wellesley MA            
  380  33/35   M5054 3:28:00 10:24 Skipper Manter         52 M   228 West Tisbury MA         
  381  26/27   F3034 3:28:07 10:25 Paula Almeida          34 F   520 New Bedford MA          
  382  22/23   M5559 3:28:16 10:25 Bob Richards           56 M   474 No Falmouth MA          
  383  38/48   F4044 3:28:17 10:25 Lisa Kelly             42 F   179 Cotuit MA               
  384  27/31   F3539 3:28:18 10:25 Sara Cederholm         36 F    46 Middleboro MA           
  385  39/48   F4044 3:28:18 10:25 Amy Doherty            44 F    91 Osterville MA           
  386  40/48   F4044 3:28:35 10:26 Linda Cugini           42 F    72 Quincy MA               
  387   7/7    F2024 3:28:44 10:27 Beth Schwaab           23 F   334 Boston MA               
  388  41/48   F4044 3:29:12 10:28 Sue Clough             44 F   415 Stoneham MA             
  389  31/31   F2529 3:29:15 10:28 Khristina Gonzalez     27 F   144 Pawtucket RI            
  390  42/48   F4044 3:29:23 10:29 Bethany Lyon           43 F   430 Bridgeport CT           
  391  28/31   F3539 3:29:23 10:29 Anna Sawosko           35 F   327 Vernon CT               
  392  43/48   F4044 3:29:42 10:30 Shelly Obrien          41 F   279 Scituate MA             
  393  29/31   F3539 3:29:42 10:30 Terri MacDonald        39 F   222 Scituate MA             
  394  23/23   M5559 3:31:44 10:36 Roger Stebenne         58 M   356 North Attleboro MA      
  395   3/4    F5559 3:31:59 10:36 Judy Romvos            58 F   318 Carlisle MA             
  396  44/48   F4044 3:32:10 10:37 Marilyn Vukota         40 F   480 Edgartown MA            
  397   3/4    M6569 3:33:45 10:42 George Graeber         67 M   147 Orleans MA              
  398  45/48   F4044 3:34:12 10:43 Jodi Frank             43 F   132 Charlestown RI          
  399  42/42   M4549 3:34:12 10:43 Peter Wronsla          45 M   410 North Haven CT          
  400   4/4    F5559 3:34:52 10:45 Dotty Kelly            55 F   180 Holliston MA            
   2/13/2010  4:19PM



                                                                      Page 9
                    THE 13th MARTHA'S VINEYARD 20 MILER
  Feb. 13, 2010            Vineyard Haven, Edgartown, and Oak Bluffs, MA
           Timing: Granite State Race Services      www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401   4/4    M6569 3:35:04 10:46 Gary Kilroy            65 M   189 Middletown RI           
  402   2/4    F6064 3:35:24 10:47 Arlene Rockefeller     61 F   495 Newton MA               
  403   5/8    M6064 3:35:32 10:47 Ralph Demoranville     61 M    81 Middleboro MA           
  404  27/27   F3034 3:36:10 10:49 Andrea Fong            33 F   129 Boston MA               
  405  36/36   M3539 3:37:21 10:53 David Kovick           35 M   198 Quincy MA               
  406  30/31   F3539 3:38:01 10:55 Kristina Burns         35 F    35 South Hamilton MA       
  407  36/38   M4044 3:39:56 11:00 Christopher Caruso     40 M    42 Westborough MA          
  408  37/38   M4044 3:43:46 11:12 Jack Condon            43 M    63 Brant Rock MA           
  409   6/8    M6064 3:44:48 11:15 Dick Doran             60 M    96 Dedham MA               
  410  46/48   F4044 3:47:59 11:24 Lisa Jaco              40 F   518 Boxborough MA           
  411  14/14   F5054 3:48:09 11:25 Martha Obrien          53 F   278 Methuen MA              
  412   3/4    F6064 3:49:37 11:29 Elizabeth Waldman      62 F   386 Mashpee MA              
  413  22/23   F4549 3:50:10 11:31 Tresa Casaletto        48 F    45 Medford MA              
  414  34/35   M5054 3:50:13 11:31 Steve Pepe             52 M   299 Bedford MA              
  415  23/23   M2529 3:52:21 11:38 Miguel Rodriguez       29 M   316 Vineyard Haven MA       
  416   4/4    F6064 3:53:10 11:40 Kris Tholke            60 F   372 Falmouth MA             
  417  23/23   F4549 3:54:14 11:43 Melissa Manter         47 F   229 West Tisbury MA         
  418   7/8    M6064 3:54:56 11:45 Stephen Dowling        60 M   101 Kearsarge NH            
  419  38/38   M4044 3:56:43 11:51 Jonathan Klaren        43 M   195 Chilmark MA             
  420  47/48   F4044 3:56:52 11:51 Kristin Eaton          42 F   106 Plymouth MA             
  421   8/8    M6064 3:57:35 11:53 Raymond Boutotte       64 M    26 Pepperell MA            
  422  35/35   M5054 4:05:53 12:18 Steve Kloeblen         52 M   196 Brookfield CT           
  423  48/48   F4044 4:09:55 12:30 Jennifer Dutra         40 F   103 Dartmouth MA            
  424  31/31   F3539 4:09:56 12:30 Jennifer Arruda        38 F     6 Dartmouth MA            
  425   1/1    M7079 4:18:27 12:56 Paul McDermott         74 M   242 Fitchburg MA            
  426   1/1    F6569 5:09:00 15:27 Maggi Yates            66 F   413 Falmouth MA             
   2/13/2010  4:19PM