Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Feb13_Bradfo_set1.shtml

Bradford Valentine 6K & 5 Miles

Bradford, MA, February 13, 2010

[Complete 6K Results | 5 Mile Overall & Age Group Winners | 6K Overall & Age Group Winners | Couples Team Winners | Open Male/Female Team Results | Husband/Wife Team Results | Father/Daughter Team Results | Mother/Son Team Results ]

Complete 5 Mile Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

                    19th BRADFORD VALENTINE ROAD RACE
      BRADFORD, MA        SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 13, 2010      10:00 AM
Email results questions to:  timers@verizon.net
                             5 MILE RESULTS
Place No.   First Name        Last Name               Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town                  Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ================= ======================= == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
   1  1595 Matthew           Germain                 27   1/180  M   1/19   M2029 HAVERHILL          MA   26:39  5:20 
   2  1782 Jim               Johnson                 32   2/180  M   1/40   M3039 SALEM              NH   26:46  5:22 
   3  1576 Joshua            Gordon                  35   3/180  M   2/40   M3039 BOSTON             MA   27:21  5:29 
   4  1557 Robert            Jackman                 27   4/180  M   2/19   M2029 WARWICK            RI   27:34  5:31 
   5  1755 Chris             Mahoney                 32   5/180  M   3/40   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA   27:36  5:32 
   6  1727 Dan               Verrington              47   6/180  M   1/49   M4049 BRADFORD           MA   28:05  5:37 
   7  1765 David             Quintal                 46   7/180  M   2/49   M4049 SALEM              NH   28:18  5:40 
   8  1783 Aidan             Kimball                 16   8/180  M   1/10   M1519 ATKINSON           NH   28:43  5:45 
   9  1564 Reno              Stirrat                 55   9/180  M   1/43   M5059 DORCHESTER         MA   28:50  5:46 
  10  1786 Steve             Wolfe                   45  10/180  M   3/49   M4049 MERRIMACK          NH   29:27  5:54 
  11  1364 Jimmie            Cochran                 35  11/180  M   4/40   M3039 SANDOWN            NH   29:56  6:00 
  12  1432 Paul              Doe                     50  12/180  M   2/43   M5059 DERRY              NH   29:59  6:00 
  13  1593 Danny             Ferreira                27  13/180  M   3/19   M2029 CONCORD            NH   30:00  6:00 
  14  1674 Kevin             Hill                    36  14/180  M   5/40   M3039 NEWTON             MA   30:11  6:03 
  15  7009 Kevin             Verge                   29  15/180  M   4/19   M2029 MANCHESTER         NH   30:47  6:10 
  16  1664 Andrew            Lee                     22  16/180  M   5/19   M2029 VANCOUVER          WA   30:52  6:11 
  17  1589 Bob               Strout                  54  17/180  M   3/43   M5059 SALISBURY          MA   30:56  6:12 
  18  1709 Andy              Whitaker                25  18/180  M   6/19   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   31:02  6:13 
  19  1560 Darius            Deak                    39  19/180  M   6/40   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA   31:08  6:14 
  20  1747 Janos             Mako                    49  20/180  M   4/49   M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   31:12  6:15 
  21  1779 Bernie            Oreilly                 47  21/180  M   5/49   M4049 NEWTONVILLE        MA   31:18  6:16 
  22  1425 Mike              Barry                   53  22/180  M   4/43   M5059 NORTHWOOD          NH   31:30  6:18 
  23  1566 Richard           Cotta                   31  23/180  M   7/40   M3039 LAWRENCE           MA   31:42  6:21 
  24  1720 Anthony           Lee                     16  24/180  M   2/10   M1519 VANCOUVER          WA   32:05  6:25 
  25  1687 Zachary           Gajewski                16  25/180  M   3/10   M1519 DANVILLE           NH   32:30  6:30 
  26  1528 Erik              Paddleford              35  26/180  M   8/40   M3039 CONCORD            NH   32:35  6:31 
  27  1586 Julie             Collins                 27   1/131  F   1/36   F2029 AUBURN             MA   32:44  6:33 
  28  1602 Glenn             Diamond                 54  27/180  M   5/43   M5059 LYNN               MA   32:45  6:33 
  29  1715 Christian         Lizier                  29  28/180  M   7/19   M2029 MANCHESTER         NH   32:48  6:34 
  30  1539 Jacquelyn         Cilley                  31   2/131  F   1/39   F3039 BROOKLINE          MA   32:52  6:35 
  31  1381 Charlie           Bemis                   47  29/180  M   6/49   M4049 DERRY              NH   32:55  6:35 
  32  1421 Scott             Hine                    40  30/180  M   7/49   M4049 HOOKSETT           NH   33:07  6:38 
  33  1766 Shawn             Conway                  39  31/180  M   9/40   M3039 WAKEFIELD          MA   33:09  6:38 
  34  1513 Tim               Walsh                   36  32/180  M  10/40   M3039 MARBLHEAD          MA   33:18  6:40 
  35  1335 Michael           Zackin                  51  33/180  M   6/43   M5059 SUDBURY            MA   33:23  6:41 
  36  7021 John              Webber                  52  34/180  M   7/43   M5059 YORK BEACH         ME   33:26  6:42 
  37  1663 Matthew           Raylinsky               32  35/180  M  11/40   M3039 LONDONDERRY        NH   33:39  6:44 
  38  1260 Frank             Debonis                 39  36/180  M  12/40   M3039 ANDOVER            MA   33:41  6:45 
  39  1625 Paul              Scovotti                37  37/180  M  13/40   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA   33:57  6:48 
  40  1780 John              Rheaume                 28  38/180  M   8/19   M2029 AUBURN             MA   34:05  6:49 
  41  1264 Paul              Mazzaferro              29  39/180  M   9/19   M2029 BRIMFIELD          MA   34:09  6:50 
  42  1354 David             Dansereau               29  40/180  M  10/19   M2029 ARLINGTON          VA   34:09  6:50 
  43  1444 Richard           Perrotti Jr             43  41/180  M   8/49   M4049 GROVELAND          MA   34:16  6:52 
  44  1791 Andrea            Cox                     41   3/131  F   1/41   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA   34:17  6:52 
  45  1597 Nicholas          Comei                   15  42/180  M   4/10   M1519 BRADFORD           MA   34:30  6:54 
  46  1682 Linda             Jennings                57   4/131  F   1/10   F5059 TEWKSBURY          MA   34:34  6:55 
  47  1760 George            Robertson               38  43/180  M  14/40   M3039 NEW YORK           NY   34:36  6:56 
  48  1490 Laura             Rudd                    26   5/131  F   2/36   F2029 AMESBURY           MA   34:42  6:57 
  49  1578 Karin             Lehr                    40   6/131  F   2/41   F4049 BELMONT            MA   34:54  6:59 
  50  1463 Kelly             Jenkins                 41   7/131  F   3/41   F4049 WEST NEWBURY       MA   35:06  7:02 
  51  7051 Matthew           Tilbury                 45  44/180  M   9/49   M4049 KITTERY POINT      ME   35:12  7:03 
  52  1457 Dan               Poliquin                43  45/180  M  10/49   M4049 FARMINGTON         NH   35:20  7:04 
  53  7026 Vanessa           Wood                    26   8/131  F   3/36   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   35:23  7:05 
  54  1202 Steve             Bioren                  43  46/180  M  11/49   M4049 LONDONDERRY        NH   35:47  7:10 
  55  1471 Owen              Evans                   34  47/180  M  15/40   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA   35:52  7:11 
  56  1730 Mark              Kramer                  51  48/180  M   8/43   M5059 WINCHESTER         MA   36:01  7:13 
  57  7011 Marc              Gaffney                 33  49/180  M  16/40   M3039 MILTON             MA   36:02  7:13 
  58  1524 John              Evans                   36  50/180  M  17/40   M3039 BOSTON             MA   36:03  7:13 
  59  1788 Jeff              Larson                  46  51/180  M  12/49   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA   36:04  7:13 
  60  1555 Rene              Marcucci                51  52/180  M   9/43   M5059 BOSTON             MA   36:13  7:15 
  61  1794 Margaret          Cushing                 31   9/131  F   2/39   F3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA   36:30  7:18 
  62  1675 Timothy           Ziegenhals              51  53/180  M  10/43   M5059 ESSEX              MA   36:33  7:19 
  63  1606 Jeremy            Burlingame              31  54/180  M  18/40   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA   36:34  7:19 
  64  7048 Chris             Faddis                  48  55/180  M  13/49   M4049 BOXFORD            MA   36:35  7:19 
  65  7031 Joe               Wilson                  34  56/180  M  19/40   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   36:43  7:21 
  66  1348 Michael           Menovich                59  57/180  M  11/43   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA   36:44  7:21 
  67  1355 Alyssa            Lengle                  27  10/131  F   4/36   F2029 ARLINGTON          VA   36:54  7:23 
  68  7037 Jon               Cunningham              25  58/180  M  11/19   M2029 LAWRENCE           MA   36:55  7:23 
  69  1773 Peter             Malinowski              55  59/180  M  12/43   M5059 BEVERLY            MA   37:00  7:24 
  70  1728 Nancy             Corsaro                 51  11/131  F   2/10   F5059 METHUEN            MA   37:02  7:25 
  71  1771 Bill              Verge                   58  60/180  M  13/43   M5059 PLAISTOW           NH   37:10  7:26 
  72  1542 Kurt              Bunting                 33  61/180  M  20/40   M3039 SALEM              NH   37:12  7:27 
  73  1491 Sheila            Ducharme                28  12/131  F   5/36   F2029 DRACUT             MA   37:15  7:27 
  74  1217 Doug              Curving                 43  62/180  M  14/49   M4049 WHITINSVILLE       MA   37:16  7:27 
  75  1572 Paul              Comeau                  48  63/180  M  15/49   M4049 PLAISTOW           NH   37:17  7:28 
  76  1656 Dustin            Delantar                26  64/180  M  12/19   M2029 LONDONDERRY        NH   37:18  7:28 
  77  1469 Melanie           Hire                    47  13/131  F   4/41   F4049 DRACUT             MA   37:18  7:28 
  78  1695 Kristen           Murphy                  30  14/131  F   3/39   F3039 MELROSE            MA   37:19  7:28 
  79  1731 Colin             MacDonagh               47  65/180  M  16/49   M4049 NORFOLK            MA   37:26  7:30 
  80  1795 Sue               Besse                   44  15/131  F   5/41   F4049 MIDDLETON          MA   37:29  7:30 
  81  1418 Shawn             Miller                  15  66/180  M   5/10   M1519 ATKINSON           NH   37:47  7:34 
  82  1736 John              Mulroy                  54  67/180  M  14/43   M5059 READING            MA   37:48  7:34 
  83  1475 Sue               Quimby                  36  16/131  F   4/39   F3039 MIDDLETON          MA   37:50  7:34 
  84  1396 Amy               Schwarzenberg           21  17/131  F   6/36   F2029 PLAISTOW           NH   37:51  7:35 
  85  1310 Joseph            Ebert                   57  68/180  M  15/43   M5059 HAMPTON            NH   37:54  7:35 
  86  1753 Beth              Clancy                  44  18/131  F   6/41   F4049 LYNN               MA   37:57  7:36 
  87  1649 Larry             Dube                    44  69/180  M  17/49   M4049 PLAISTOW           NH   38:00  7:36 
  88  1323 Colette           Madore                  33  19/131  F   5/39   F3039 WAKEFIELD          MA   38:09  7:38 
  89  1591 Sara              Redmond                 24  20/131  F   7/36   F2029 SANDOWN            NH   38:11  7:39 
  90  1415 Justin            Marshall                32  70/180  M  21/40   M3039 NEEDHAM            MA   38:18  7:40 
  91  1604 Frank             Andrescavage            29  71/180  M  13/19   M2029 ARLINGTON          MA   38:31  7:43 
  92  1216 Tracy             Curving                 40  21/131  F   7/41   F4049 WHITINSVILLE       MA   38:42  7:45 
  93  7001 Amy               Mosca                   38  22/131  F   6/39   F3039 NEWBURYPORT        MA   38:43  7:45 
  94  1574 Timothy           Fitzgerald              31  72/180  M  22/40   M3039 WAKEFIELD          MA   38:50  7:46 
  95  1704 Tim               Rothfuss                40  73/180  M  18/49   M4049 LEBANON            NH   39:05  7:49 
  96  1610 Scott             Whittle                 26  74/180  M  14/19   M2029 NEWTON             MA   39:06  7:49 
  97  1267 Cynthia           Wolske                  34  23/131  F   7/39   F3039 METHUEN            MA   39:06  7:50 
  98  1499 Paul              Barrett                 51  75/180  M  16/43   M5059 MIDDLEBORO         MA   39:10  7:50 
  99  1273 Sheila            Jacks                   42  24/131  F   8/41   F4049 LITTLETON          MA   39:14  7:51 
 100  1517 Emily             Winacoo                 25  25/131  F   8/36   F2029 MEDFORD            MA   39:17  7:52 
 101  1337 Esther            Boody-Alter             30  26/131  F   8/39   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   39:31  7:54 
 102  1523 Cyndi             Springford              38  27/131  F   9/39   F3039 PLAISTOW           NH   39:36  7:56 
 103  1536 Debbie            Girouard                46  28/131  F   9/41   F4049 GRANBAGAWAM        MA   39:40  7:56 
 104  1698 Morgan            Boselli                 28  29/131  F   9/36   F2029 NEWBURYPORT        MA   39:45  7:57 
 105  1239 Erica             McGinnis                20  30/131  F  10/36   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   39:51  7:59 
 106  1718 Glen              Rogers                  48  76/180  M  19/49   M4049 W FALMOUTH         MA   39:52  7:59 
 107  1451 Luke              Barron                  33  77/180  M  23/40   M3039 TEWKSBURY          MA   39:55  7:59 
 108  1509 Alexander         Martin                  19  78/180  M   6/10   M1519 BOYLSTON           MA   39:56  8:00 
 109  1395 Barry             Pearson                 65  79/180  M   1/12   M6069 CHELMSFORD         MA   39:58  8:00 
 110  1344 Jeffrey           Lotterer                37  80/180  M  24/40   M3039 WASHINGTON         DC   40:07  8:02 
 111  1487 Bob               Murphy                  70  81/180  M   1/5    M7099 BARRE              VT   40:07  8:02 
 112  1274 John              Leuchter                49  82/180  M  20/49   M4049 BRADFORD           MA   40:09  8:02 
 113  1405 David             Sweeney                 47  83/180  M  21/49   M4049 GROVELAND          MA   40:11  8:03 
 114  1336 Mary              Nastuk-Zackin           51  31/131  F   3/10   F5059 SUDBURY            MA   40:12  8:03 
 115  1459 Vincent           McGrath                 30  84/180  M  25/40   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA   40:13  8:03 
 116  1619 Bill              Brown                   49  85/180  M  22/49   M4049 WELLS              ME   40:17  8:04 
 117  1627 Gary              Jones                   50  86/180  M  17/43   M5059 DANVERS            MA   40:19  8:04 
 118  7004 Mary              Casey                   47  32/131  F  10/41   F4049 DRACUT             MA   40:24  8:05 
 119  1671 Jenna             Cardoza                 21  33/131  F  11/36   F2029 CLINTON            MA   40:28  8:06 
 120  1584 Sharon            Young                   40  34/131  F  11/41   F4049 MANCHESTER         NH   40:35  8:07 
 121  1311 Ron               Kobrenski               60  87/180  M   2/12   M6069 METHUEN            MA   40:36  8:08 
 122  1414 Greg              Bergeron                35  88/180  M  26/40   M3039 BRADFORD           MA   40:43  8:09 
 123  1400 Peter             Newton                  48  89/180  M  23/49   M4049 ANDOVER            MA   40:45  8:09 
 124  1723 Neal              McBain                  62  90/180  M   3/12   M6069 LEBANON            NH   40:45  8:09 
 125  1511 Dick              Curry                   62  91/180  M   4/12   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   40:49  8:10 
 126  1454 Tom               Kucharski               29  92/180  M  15/19   M2029 SOUTH BOSTON       MA   41:16  8:16 
 127  1397 Kathleen          Schwarzenberg           24  35/131  F  12/36   F2029 PLAISTOW           NH   41:16  8:16 
 128  1529 Jason             Giguere                 28  93/180  M  16/19   M2029 W ROXBURY          MA   41:27  8:18 
 129  1407 Kristin           Messer                  48  36/131  F  12/41   F4049 BRADFORD,          MA   41:28  8:18 
 130  1408 Jeanne            Quinn                   43  37/131  F  13/41   F4049 BRADFORD,          MA   41:28  8:18 
 131  1643 Rob               Prunier                 40  94/180  M  24/49   M4049 BRADFORD           MA   41:36  8:20 
 132  1493 Brian             Saar                    25  95/180  M  17/19   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   41:41  8:21 
 133  1653 Steven            Mirandi                 49  96/180  M  25/49   M4049 BYFIELD            MA   41:50  8:22 
 134  1507 Maksymilian       Keska                   32  97/180  M  27/40   M3039 PLANTSVILLLE       CT   41:55  8:23 
 135  1412 Daniel            Curtis                  58  98/180  M  18/43   M5059 DANVERS            MA   41:56  8:24 
 136  1711 Nicole            Labombard               25  38/131  F  13/36   F2029 BURLINGTON         MA   42:01  8:25 
 137  1598 Albert            Manzi                   57  99/180  M  19/43   M5059 N ANDOVER          MA   42:04  8:25 
 138  1699 Tina              Ackerman                31  39/131  F  10/39   F3039 BRADFORD           MA   42:06  8:26 
 139  1767 Patrick           Melly                   39 100/180  M  28/40   M3039 METHUEN            MA   42:08  8:26 
 140  1486 Joseph            O'Connor                50 101/180  M  20/43   M5059 STERLING           MA   42:11  8:27 
 141  1531 Stephen           Li                      36 102/180  M  29/40   M3039 SHIRLEY            MA   42:13  8:27 
 142  1416 Timothy P         Riley                   51 103/180  M  21/43   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA   42:16  8:28 
 143  1210 Paul              Sorenson                54 104/180  M  22/43   M5059 MANCHESTER         NH   42:16  8:28 
 144  1272 Ray               Brouillette             48 105/180  M  26/49   M4049 LITTLETON          MA   42:20  8:28 
 145  1686 Mark              Hemenway                51 106/180  M  23/43   M5059 SAUGUS             MA   42:21  8:29 
 146  1583 Gene              Northam                 47 107/180  M  27/49   M4049 ATKINSON           NH   42:23  8:29 
 147  1434 Glenn             Wilbur                  54 108/180  M  24/43   M5059 CHARLTON CITY      MA   42:32  8:31 
 148  1638 Mindy             Bolton                  39  40/131  F  11/39   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA   42:34  8:31 
 149  1244 Mark              Jones                   47 109/180  M  28/49   M4049 DANVERS            MA   42:35  8:31 
 150  1375 Jonna             Grenier                 44  41/131  F  14/41   F4049 DANVILLE           NH   42:38  8:32 
 151  1453 Breana            Buckley                 33  42/131  F  12/39   F3039 WESTMINSTER        MA   42:45  8:33 
 152  1442 Keith             Kallberg                63 110/180  M   5/12   M6069 SOUTH BERWICK      ME   42:47  8:34 
 153  1745 Kevin             Bourbeau                34 111/180  M  30/40   M3039 PEPPERELL          MA   42:52  8:35 
 154  1356 Russell           Gilfus                  50 112/180  M  25/43   M5059 BROOKLINE          MA   42:53  8:35 
 155  1553 Mark              Boutot                  42 113/180  M  29/49   M4049 PLAISTOW           NH   43:01  8:37 
 156  1467 Richard           Clark                   59 114/180  M  26/43   M5059 RAYMOND            NH   43:18  8:40 
 157  1358 Richard           Wulf                    70 115/180  M   2/5    M7099 NEEDHAM            MA   43:21  8:41 
 158  1207 Alison            Ballard                 47  43/131  F  15/41   F4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA   43:22  8:41 
 159  7054 Michael           Skafas                  38 116/180  M  31/40   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA   43:39  8:44 
 160  1307 Kate              Hamblet                 27  44/131  F  14/36   F2029 MARLBOROUGH        MA   43:41  8:45 
 161  7044 Charles           Roberts                 38 117/180  M  32/40   M3039 WINDHAM            NH   43:46  8:46 
 162  1316 Amanda            Elkin                   39  45/131  F  13/39   F3039 NATICK             MA   44:00  8:48 
 163  1580 Rich              Kenney                  49 118/180  M  30/49   M4049 ATKINSON           NH   44:02  8:49 
 164  1465 David             Bellew                  50 119/180  M  27/43   M5059 FITCHBURG          MA   44:08  8:50 
 165  1774 David             Hatfield                30 120/180  M  33/40   M3039 ELIOT              ME   44:10  8:50 
 166  7014 Tom               Griffith                58 121/180  M  28/43   M5059 ESSEX              MA   44:14  8:51 
 167  1233 Lorie             Landry                  36  46/131  F  14/39   F3039 FITCHBURG          MA   44:16  8:52 
 168  1533 Jeff              MacInnis                46 122/180  M  31/49   M4049 DANVERS            MA   44:18  8:52 
 169  7052 Wendy             Puryear                 33  47/131  F  15/39   F3039 WATERTOWN          MA   44:19  8:52 
 170  1571 Phil              Cullen                  52 123/180  M  29/43   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA   44:25  8:53 
 171  1646 Chick             Jabre                   56 124/180  M  30/43   M5059 PORTSMOUTH         NH   44:31  8:55 
 172  1497 Claudine          Dirksen                 39  48/131  F  16/39   F3039 PRESCOTT, ONT CAN       44:32  8:55 
 173  1327 Jean              Manning                 46  49/131  F  16/41   F4049 DERRY              NH   44:36  8:56 
 174  1797 Matt              Reardon                 14 125/180  M   1/2    M0114 BELMONT            MA   44:36  8:56 
 175  1505 Jessica           Maillet                 25  50/131  F  15/36   F2029 LEOMINSTER         MA   44:38  8:56 
 176  1798 Tim               Reardon                 46 126/180  M  32/49   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA   44:40  8:56 
 177  1301 Sarah             Tappan                  49  51/131  F  17/41   F4049 DUNSTABLE          MA   44:42  8:57 
 178  1708 Cal               Hagan                   38  52/131  F  17/39   F3039 BRADFORD           MA   44:42  8:57 
 179  1401 Margot            Stevens                 24  53/131  F  16/36   F2029 BROOKLINE          MA   44:44  8:57 
 180  1550 Kenneth           Beckett                 26 127/180  M  18/19   M2029 FORT LAUDERDALE    FL   44:46  8:58 
 181  7016 John              McHale                  51 128/180  M  31/43   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA   44:47  8:58 
 182  1549 Danielle          Boczar                  24  54/131  F  17/36   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA   44:47  8:58 
 183  1385 Tom               Wylie                   65 129/180  M   6/12   M6069 BRADFORD           MA   44:49  8:58 
 184  1750 Jenna             Scalese                 29  55/131  F  18/36   F2029 ROSLINDALE         MA   44:52  8:59 
 185  1758 Aaron             Sylvanowicz             36 130/180  M  34/40   M3039 GROVELAND          MA   44:57  9:00 
 186  1212 Charlie           Annaloro                53 131/180  M  32/43   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   44:58  9:00 
 187  1300 Bill              Bingham                 63 132/180  M   7/12   M6069 WAKEFILED          MA   44:59  9:00 
 188  1219 Evelyn            Brace                   44  56/131  F  18/41   F4049 EAST KINGSTON      NH   45:02  9:01 
 189  1651 Colleen           Stone                   32  57/131  F  18/39   F3039 METHUEN            MA   45:02  9:01 
 190  1609 John              Slakey                  18 133/180  M   7/10   M1519 NORTH READING      MA   45:05  9:01 
 191  1600 Chuck             Batchelder              56 134/180  M  33/43   M5059 PLAISTOW           NH   45:07  9:02 
 192  1245 Sharman           Lappin                  57  58/131  F   4/10   F5059 SOMERVILLE         MA   45:08  9:02 
 193  1713 Ken               Peake                   45 135/180  M  33/49   M4049 SANDOWN            NH   45:12  9:03 
 194  1313 David             Stonecipher             47 136/180  M  34/49   M4049 COPPELL            TX   45:12  9:03 
 195  1351 Dana              Aylward                 15 137/180  M   8/10   M1519 ATKINSON           NH   45:18  9:04 
 196  1569 Shana             Hall                    34  59/131  F  19/39   F3039 DRACUT             MA   45:19  9:04 
 197  1338 Ross              Carver                  30 138/180  M  35/40   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   45:20  9:04 
 198  1558 Jack              Raycroft                52 139/180  M  34/43   M5059 SWAMPSCOTT         MA   45:21  9:05 
 199  1237 Wendy             Burbank                 67  60/131  F   1/4    F6069 BOXFORD            MA   45:31  9:07 
 200  1280 Danielle          Obrien                  46  61/131  F  19/41   F4049 ANDOVER            MA   45:31  9:07 
 201  1240 Steven            Rosenfeld               50 140/180  M  35/43   M5059 ANDOVER            MA   45:31  9:07 
 202  1285 Susan             Keleher                 41  62/131  F  20/41   F4049 WHATELY            MA   45:34  9:07 
 203  1741 Caitlin           McGrail                 28  63/131  F  19/36   F2029 CLINTON            MA   45:37  9:08 
 204  7007 Paul              Desroche                40 141/180  M  35/49   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA   45:37  9:08 
 205  7050 Randy             Wilbur                  54 142/180  M  36/43   M5059 CHARLTON           MA   45:40  9:08 
 206  1658 Michael           Andreottola             40 143/180  M  36/49   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA   45:41  9:09 
 207  1612 Kathy             Murphy                  43  64/131  F  21/41   F4049 WAKEFIELD          MA   45:44  9:09 
 208  1665 Tom               Crockett                42 144/180  M  37/49   M4049 BRADFORD           MA   45:47  9:10 
 209  1283 Brian             Reidy                   49 145/180  M  38/49   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA   45:52  9:11 
 210  1515 Emily             Briggs                  25  65/131  F  20/36   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA   45:54  9:11 
 211  1562 Nicole            Parker                  26  66/131  F  21/36   F2029 N ANDOVER          MA   45:55  9:11 
 212  1305 Jonathan          MacKenzie               71 146/180  M   3/5    M7099 CHELMSFORD         MA   45:56  9:12 
 213  1477 Dianne            Ruffo                   38  67/131  F  20/39   F3039 HAMPSTEAD          NH   45:56  9:12 
 214  1417 Sarah             Traweek                 26  68/131  F  22/36   F2029 BOSTON             MA   45:59  9:12 
 215  1545 John              Quigley                 39 147/180  M  36/40   M3039 ROWLEY             MA   46:10  9:14 
 216  7045 Chris             Kuchar                  39 148/180  M  37/40   M3039 PLAISTOW           NH   46:11  9:15 
 217  1256 Tanya             Glichouse               50  69/131  F   5/10   F5059 PLAISTOW           NH   46:12  9:15 
 218  1537 Jim               Larson                  40 149/180  M  39/49   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   46:14  9:15 
 219  1672 Rod               L`italien               74 150/180  M   4/5    M7099 NEWBURYPORT        MA   46:27  9:18 
 220  1447 Keith             Wampler                 26 151/180  M  19/19   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   46:31  9:19 
 221  1543 Mary              Honan                   45  70/131  F  22/41   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   46:33  9:19 
 222  1751 Jose              Viveiros                49 152/180  M  40/49   M4049 MALDEN             MA   46:40  9:20 
 223  1495 Dan               Fitzpatrick             53 153/180  M  37/43   M5059 HOPKINTON          MA   46:41  9:21 
 224  1250 Lisa              Hodge                   49  71/131  F  23/41   F4049 MELROSE            MA   46:43  9:21 
 225  1501 Joanne            Smith                   42  72/131  F  24/41   F4049 KINGSTON           NH   46:48  9:22 
 226  1768 Marylynn          Sokolowski              21  73/131  F  23/36   F2029 LAWRENCE           MA   46:48  9:22 
 227  1697 Pantea            Karimi                  37  74/131  F  21/39   F3039 FARMINGDALE        NY   46:56  9:24 
 228  1215 Jim               Laprel                  56 154/180  M  38/43   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA   47:00  9:24 
 229  1328 William           Manning                 67 155/180  M   8/12   M6069 DERRY              NH   47:14  9:27 
 230  1373 Malissa           Kraft                   30  75/131  F  22/39   F3039 WINDHAM            NH   47:15  9:27 
 231  1430 Ryan              Buckley                 67 156/180  M   9/12   M6069 BRADFORD           MA   47:18  9:28 
 232  1623 Cara              Whittum                 45  76/131  F  25/41   F4049 E KINGSTON         NH   47:23  9:29 
 233  1287 Jeff              Guerette                35 157/180  M  38/40   M3039 BEDFORD            NH   47:27  9:30 
 234  1286 Carolyn           Guerette                35  77/131  F  23/39   F3039 BEDFORD            NH   47:27  9:30 
 235  1683 Kristen           Gleason                 29  78/131  F  24/36   F2029 BROOKLINE          MA   47:28  9:30 
 236  1763 Mike              Rochford                19 158/180  M   9/10   M1519 HUDSON             NH   47:31  9:31 
 237  1319 Meg               Michaels                54  79/131  F   6/10   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA   47:38  9:32 
 238  1737 Jay               Short                   44 159/180  M  41/49   M4049 ROWLEY             MA   47:42  9:33 
 239  1519 Arthur            Bradbury                47 160/180  M  42/49   M4049 SALISBURY          MA   47:48  9:34 
 240  1548 Tori              McKenna                 25  80/131  F  25/36   F2029 LEXINGTON          MA   47:54  9:35 
 241  1362 Irma              Allen                   47  81/131  F  26/41   F4049 W TOWNSEND         MA   47:57  9:36 
 242  1376 Kristin           Burns                   45  82/131  F  27/41   F4049 ANDOVER            MA   48:12  9:39 
 243  1238 Andrea            Leverentz               36  83/131  F  24/39   F3039 BOSTON             MA   48:16  9:40 
 244  7043 Mary              Oneil                   41  84/131  F  28/41   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA   48:19  9:40 
 245  1266 Robert            Schrater                61 161/180  M  10/12   M6069 SALEM              MA   48:22  9:41 
 246  1615 Norah             Daly                    35  85/131  F  25/39   F3039 READING            MA   48:40  9:44 
 247  1652 Marge             Heck                    57  86/131  F   7/10   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA   48:45  9:45 
 248  1616 Scott             Nordengren              50 162/180  M  39/43   M5059 BRADFORD           MA   48:49  9:46 
 249  1228 Kate              Tarr                    23  87/131  F  26/36   F2029 MANCHESTER         MA   49:05  9:49 
 250  1685 Nicole            Starrett                38  88/131  F  26/39   F3039 SAUGUS             MA   49:15  9:51 
 251  1389 Bob               Vigneaux                41 163/180  M  43/49   M4049 BOXFORD            MA   49:17  9:52 
 252  1388 Kristin           Vigneaux                40  89/131  F  29/41   F4049 BOXFORD            MA   49:17  9:52 
 253  1439 Reynaldo          Perez                   10 164/180  M   2/2    M0114 BRADFORD           MA   49:25  9:53 
 254  7025 Stephanie         Borgatti                40  90/131  F  30/41   F4049 DERRY              NH   49:31  9:55 
 255  1343 Cheryl            Marshall                42  91/131  F  31/41   F4049 DANVERS            MA   49:36  9:56 
 256  1693 Claudia           Nagle                   45  92/131  F  32/41   F4049 ROWLEY             MA   49:43  9:57 
 257  1799 Bryan             Lyons                   40 165/180  M  44/49   M4049 METHUEN            MA   49:53  9:59 
 258  1253 Marcie            Butler                  31  93/131  F  27/39   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA   49:54  9:59 
 259  1739 Tria              Wipff                   36  94/131  F  28/39   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA   49:54  9:59 
 260  1387 Gregg             Larkin                  55 166/180  M  40/43   M5059 NOTTINGHAM         NH   49:56 10:00 
 261  1431 Steven            Miller                  42 167/180  M  45/49   M4049 BRADFORD           MA   49:58 10:00 
 262  1691 Jennifer          Galloway                39  95/131  F  29/39   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA   49:59 10:00 
 263  1692 Laurie            Bishop                  41  96/131  F  33/41   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA   49:59 10:00 
 264  1689 Dan               Demille                 30 168/180  M  39/40   M3039 AYER               MA   50:01 10:01 
 265  1688 Shawna            Graham                  29  97/131  F  27/36   F2029 AYER               MA   50:02 10:01 
 266  1438 Christine         Aloise                  31  98/131  F  30/39   F3039 BRADFORD           MA   50:20 10:04 
 267  1357 Kerri             Martone                 33  99/131  F  31/39   F3039 METHUEN            MA   50:20 10:04 
 268  1433 Diane             Geragosian              54 100/131  F   8/10   F5059 N ANDOVER          MA   50:52 10:11 
 269  1380 Peter             Carbone                 57 169/180  M  41/43   M5059 BRADFORD           MA   51:06 10:14 
 270  1282 Jen               Grinnell                42 101/131  F  34/41   F4049 SHERBORN           MA   51:14 10:15 
 271  1473 Mary Beth         Saindon                 46 102/131  F  35/41   F4049 BRADFORD           MA   51:31 10:19 
 272  1368 Patricia          Carney                  64 103/131  F   2/4    F6069 DANVERS            MA   51:32 10:19 
 273  1460 Angela            Howard-Mcparland        28 104/131  F  28/36   F2029 PROVIDENCE         RI   51:34 10:19 
 274  1726 Chris             Catanese                31 170/180  M  40/40   M3039 LOWELL             MA   51:36 10:20 
 275  1725 Kristen           Alcorn                  33 105/131  F  32/39   F3039 LOWELL             MA   51:36 10:20 
 276  1224 Richard           Day                     47 171/180  M  46/49   M4049 PORTSMOUTH         NH   51:51 10:23 
 277  1227 Elizabeth         Tarr                    26 106/131  F  29/36   F2029 MANCHESTER         MA   52:12 10:27 
 278  1206 Stephen           Hanson                  45 172/180  M  47/49   M4049 SALISBURY          MA   52:19 10:28 
 279  1379 Maureen           Bernier                 60 107/131  F   3/4    F6069 BRADFORD           MA   52:36 10:32 
 280  7053 Paul              Tennant                 58 173/180  M  42/43   M5059 IPSWICH            MA   52:52 10:35 
 281  1532 Karen             Li                      40 108/131  F  36/41   F4049 SHIRLEY            MA   53:08 10:38 
 282  1345 Meghan            Goughan                 38 109/131  F  33/39   F3039 DORCHESTER         MA   53:08 10:38 
 283  1346 Caroline          Gaffney                 37 110/131  F  34/39   F3039 DORCHESTER         MA   53:09 10:38 
 284  1331 Mary Ellen        O'Dowd                  52 111/131  F   9/10   F5059 BRADFORD           MA   53:17 10:40 
 285  1292 Edward            Curran                  61 174/180  M  11/12   M6069 METHUEN            MA   53:18 10:40 
 286  1744 Barbara           Booras                  22 112/131  F  30/36   F2029 ARLINGTON          MA   53:26 10:42 
 287  1262 Stephanie         Gauthier                38 113/131  F  35/39   F3039 LOWELL             MA   53:38 10:44 
 288  1234 Theresa           Matthews                39 114/131  F  36/39   F3039 HANOI, VN               53:42 10:45 
 289  1231 Jill              Bradley                 41 115/131  F  37/41   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA   53:58 10:48 
 290  1654 Toni              Wedge                   33 116/131  F  37/39   F3039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   54:32 10:55 
 291  1254 Ed                Brylczyk                62 175/180  M  12/12   M6069 ANDOVER            MA   54:46 10:58 
 292  1386 Kimberly          Larkin                  46 117/131  F  38/41   F4049 NOTTINGHAM         NH   54:59 11:00 
 293  1650 John              Matuzek                 55 176/180  M  43/43   M5059 SHREWSBURY         MA   55:33 11:07 
 294  1374 Jane              Madore                  60 118/131  F   4/4    F6069 GEORGETOWN         MA   55:42 11:09 
 295  1440 Sarah             Winacoo                 28 119/131  F  31/36   F2029 MEDFORD            MA   57:32 11:31 
 296  1289 Sherry            Marshall                24 120/131  F  32/36   F2029 READING            MA   57:47 11:34 
 297  1705 Kerry             Norton                  37 121/131  F  38/39   F3039 BERWICK            ME   58:08 11:38 
 298  7015 Steve             Borbee                  47 177/180  M  48/49   M4049 WEST ROXBURY       MA   58:11 11:39 
 299  1618 Danielle          Huberdeau               25 122/131  F  33/36   F2029 HAVERHILL          MA   58:27 11:42 
 300  1365 Katie             Allen                   26 123/131  F  34/36   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   58:40 11:44 
 301  1778 Kristin           Collins                 34 124/131  F  39/39   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA   58:46 11:46 
 302  1235 Mark              Matthews                40 178/180  M  49/49   M4049 HANOI, VN             1:00:41 12:09 
 303  1772 Scott             Drew                    18 179/180  M  10/10   M1519 BERWICK            ME 1:00:43 12:09 
 304  1410 Karyn             Polewaczyk              27 125/131  F  35/36   F2029 ARLINGTON          MA 1:01:00 12:12 
 305  1437 Haley-Rose        Jagodowski              13 126/131  F   1/1    F0114 LONGMEADOW         MA 1:03:36 12:44 
 306  1436 Ann Marie         Mowry-Jagodowski        43 127/131  F  39/41   F4049 LONGMEADOW         MA 1:03:36 12:44 
 307  1288 Jordana           Ramini                  23 128/131  F  36/36   F2029 READING            MA 1:04:28 12:54 
 308  1435 Rebecca           Drew                    43 129/131  F  40/41   F4049 BERWICK            ME 1:05:23 13:05 
 309  1318 Lou               Peters                  85 180/180  M   5/5    M7099 METHUEN            MA 1:05:37 13:08 
 310  7030 Angela            Tougas                  43 130/131  F  41/41   F4049 EXETER             NH 1:12:00 14:24 
 311  1213 Terry Lee         Harrington              59 131/131  F  10/10   F5059 SALISBURY          MA 1:18:42 15:45