Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Dec22_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 22, 2010

Dual Meet #2 Results

For a story about this race, see Dual Meet #2 Scores.


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #1 - 12/22/2010                
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stack, Haley              SR SILVER LAKE               7.94   1 
  2 Runci, Elizabeth          SR DUXBURY                   8.00   1 
  3 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.05   2 
  4 Powell, Meghan            SO SILVER LAKE               8.12   1 
  5 Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE                  8.14   4 
  6 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.22   2 
  7 Ferraro, Alicia           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.34   2 
  8 Pham, Ivy                 FR NORTH QUINCY              8.36   2 
  9 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO                8.38   3 
 10 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH                  8.44   4 
 11 Boyd, Elisheba            JR RANDOLPH                  8.60   4 
 12 Demoiles, Erika           SO MIDDLEBORO                8.60   3 
 13 Dempsey, Karen            JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.61   2 
 14 Van, Kathy                SO NORTH QUINCY              8.65   2 
 15 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.66   3 
 16 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE               8.72   1 
 17 Sugrue, Kayla             SO NORTH QUINCY              8.76   2 
 18 Gross, Clara              SR SILVER LAKE               8.84   1 
 19 Ford, Megan               SR PEMBROKE                  8.87   4 
 20 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY                   9.01   1 
 21 Serres, Nora              JR DUXBURY                   9.06   1 
 22 Green, Elizabeth          SO QUINCY                    9.13   3 
 23 Garanito, Jessica         SO MIDDLEBORO                9.17   3 
 24 Raffa, Steph              SO PEMBROKE                  9.29   4 
 25 Burgess, Abby             FR PEMBROKE                  9.38   4 
 26 Lee, Sophie               SO NORTH QUINCY              9.56   3 
 27 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                    9.60   2 
 28 Abosido, Nisreen          FR NORTH QUINCY             10.26   3 
 29 Henck, Sylvia             SO QUINCY                   10.41   3 
 -- Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM                  X7.72   6 
 -- Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE                 X8.12   5 
 -- Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM                  X8.13   7 
 -- Eisenbies, Carra          SO HINGHAM                  X8.16   6 
 -- Jackson, Lily             SR HINGHAM                  X8.18   7 
 -- Barthold, Meredith        SR SCITUATE                 X8.26   5 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM                  X8.39   7 
 -- Gratzer, Jessica          FR PEMBROKE                 X8.42   9 
 -- Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND                 X8.42   5 
 -- Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                  X8.53  10 
 -- Paven, Lia                SR HINGHAM                  X8.53   7 
 -- Watson, Maggie            SO HINGHAM                  X8.60   6 
 -- Quenzer, Ellie            SO SCITUATE                 X8.64   5 
 -- O'Leary, Shannon          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.69   6 
 -- Hambly, Alexa             SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.72  10 
 -- King, Molly               FR SCITUATE                 X8.74   6 
 -- Roberts, Bridget          SR ROCKLAND                 X8.79   5 
 -- Pearsons, Anna            FR SILVER LAKE              X8.82  12 
 -- Robinson, Christine       FR HINGHAM                  X8.86  10 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           FR HINGHAM                  X8.92   7 
 -- Heissner, Susie           SO HINGHAM                  X8.92   8 
 -- Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE              X8.92   7 
 -- James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE                 X8.94   5 
 -- Page, Sarah               SR HINGHAM                  X8.99   9 
 -- Carey, Abigail            SO SILVER LAKE              X9.06   9 
 -- DesMarais, Amy            SO HINGHAM                  X9.07   9 
 -- Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM                  X9.09   8 
 -- Arscott, Anna             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.11   6 
 -- Tremblay, Kaylee          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.12   8 
 -- Marshall, Charlotte       FR HINGHAM                  X9.17   9 
 -- Sheehan, Morgan           SO SCITUATE                 X9.24   7 
 -- Ingoldsby, Liz            SO HINGHAM                  X9.25  10 
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          FR SILVER LAKE              X9.26   6 
 -- Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND                 X9.26   5 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM                  X9.26  13 
 -- Pasini, Alyssa            FR SCITUATE                 X9.27   9 
 -- Moalli, Laura             FR SILVER LAKE              X9.30  11 
 -- Griever, Kaitlyn          SO SILVER LAKE              X9.33   9 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                  X9.35   8 
 -- Ross, Megan               SR HINGHAM                  X9.37   8 
 -- Chipman, Kira             FR HINGHAM                  X9.43   9 
 -- Kelly, Jo                 FR SCITUATE                 X9.43   8 
 -- Querzoli, Tessa           JR ROCKLAND                 X9.44   5 
 -- Monti, Katie              SO PEMBROKE                 X9.45   8 
 -- Zimbone, Carly            FR HINGHAM                  X9.52  13 
 -- Hern, Laura               SO HINGHAM                  X9.54  12 
 -- Larsen, Emma              FR HINGHAM                  X9.58  11 
 -- Humphries, Kaliegh        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.59   7 
 -- Saran, Molly              FR HINGHAM                  X9.60  11 
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  FR SILVER LAKE              X9.64  11 
 -- Lee, Rachel               SR HINGHAM                  X9.67  13 
 -- Welch, Molly              SO HINGHAM                  X9.68  12 
 -- Wallace, Tamia            SR ROCKLAND                 X9.74   6 
 -- Litchfield, Tori          FR SCITUATE                 X9.77  10 
 -- Eckerson, Olivia          SO HINGHAM                  X9.89  11 
 -- Argiro, Alison            SO HINGHAM                 X10.04  10 
 -- Garneau, Kristina         FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.06  10 
 -- Dunn, Shannon             FR SCITUATE                X10.08  11 
 -- McCullough, Nellie        FR HINGHAM                 X10.19  11 
 -- Gallagher, Abby           FR HINGHAM                 X10.20  13 
 -- Pesci, Julia              SO HINGHAM                 X10.43  12 
 -- Wiley, Devon              FR HINGHAM                 X10.44  12 
 -- Capparota, Rachel         FR HINGHAM                 X10.69  10 
 -- Lobe-Costanis, Rachel     SO HINGHAM                 X11.19  13 
 -- Bearse, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO              X11.26   8 
 -- Thompson, Madison         FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.85  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH                 41.50   1 
  2 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY                  41.90   4 
  3 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                 42.40   1 
  4 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                  42.50   4 
  5 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                  43.40   5 
  6 Joyal, Sasha              SO SILVER LAKE              44.80   4 
  7 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              45.20   4 
  8 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO               46.20   5 
  9 Eisenbies, Carra          SO HINGHAM                  46.70   5 
 10 Proctor, Shayla           SO PEMBROKE                 46.90   2 
 11 Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM                  48.00   6 
 11 Jackson, Lily             SR HINGHAM                  48.00   5 
 11 Germain, Makisha          SO RANDOLPH                 48.00   1 
 11 Hayley, Bukow             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.00   2 
 15 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              48.70   4 
 15 Mahoney, Jen              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.70   2 
 15 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND                 48.70   3 
 18 McCormack, Kate           FR SCITUATE                 49.00   3 
 19 Demoiles, Erika           SO MIDDLEBORO               49.30   5 
 20 Gould, Amelia             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           49.40   2 
 21 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE                 49.50   3 
 22 Rowell, Jackie            SO PEMBROKE                 49.60   1 
 23 Grafton, Kaitlyn          SO ROCKLAND                 49.90   3 
 24 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO               50.00   5 
 25 Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE              50.10   8 
 26 Paven, Lia                SR HINGHAM                  50.50   6 
 26 MacDowell, Bridgette      JR SCITUATE                 50.50   3 
 28 Milne, Carolyn            SR SILVER LAKE              50.90   4 
 28 Hurley, Jocelin           JR SCITUATE                 50.90   8 
 30 Scarnicci, Jennifer       SO QUINCY                   52.50   6 
 31 Carey, Abigail            SO SILVER LAKE              52.80   7 
 32 Acampora, Cheryl          SO PEMBROKE                 53.20   1 
 32 Coppola, Jenni            FR SCITUATE                 53.20   7 
 34 Hodgkins, Anna            JR SCITUATE                 53.60   7 
 35 Gardner, Kristen          SO ROCKLAND                 53.80   3 
 36 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                   54.10   7 
 36 O'Brien, Mairead          FR NORTH QUINCY             54.10   2 
 38 Goudy, Cara               SO ROCKLAND                 54.60   7 
 39 Sheridan, Courtney        SO QUINCY                   56.60   6 
 40 Wiley, Devon              FR HINGHAM                  59.40   6 
 41 Pham, Vanessa             JR PEMBROKE                 59.70   7 
 42 Cahill, Christen          FR PEMBROKE                 59.90   1 
 43 Sonia, Danielle           SO NORTH QUINCY           1:01.50   2 
 -- Monti, Katie              SO PEMBROKE                    DQ   8 
 -- Smith, Rachel             SO QUINCY                      DQ   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           JR PEMBROKE               1:45.00  
  2 Barrett, Abbie            JR HINGHAM                1:45.30  
  3 Sullivan, Morgan          FR HINGHAM                1:45.60  
  4 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:46.00  
  4 Leonard, Carolina         JR HINGHAM                1:46.00  
  6 Nee, Laura                SO DUXBURY                1:46.60  
  6 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                1:46.60  
  8 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE               1:46.90  
  9 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH               1:50.00  
 10 Nolan, Shayna             JR PEMBROKE               1:50.80  
 11 Pham, Vanessa             JR PEMBROKE               1:51.10  
 12 Leahy, Julia              JR HINGHAM                1:52.70  
 13 Peck, Melissa             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.10  
 14 Holden, Shannon           JR HINGHAM                1:53.40  
 15 Bryant, Amber             JR MIDDLEBORO             1:53.70  
 16 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE            1:55.30  
 17 Farrell, Kiley            JR ROCKLAND               1:56.10  
 18 Carey, Marguerite         SO MIDDLEBORO             1:59.20  
 18 Wells, Hannah             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:59.20  
 20 Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE            2:00.00  
 21 Soucey, Cassandra         JR SCITUATE               2:00.40  
 22 Bonoli, Lia               SO NORTH QUINCY           2:01.40  
 23 Trumbell, Patricia        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:03.90  
 24 Burr, Olivia              FR HINGHAM                2:04.80  
 25 Miller, Kelly             FR HINGHAM                2:05.30  
 26 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND               2:08.50  
 27 Berenguer, Jasmine        FR RANDOLPH               2:10.80  
 28 Swindell, Kali            FR HINGHAM                2:13.00  
 29 Connors, Jacky            SO ROCKLAND               2:14.30  
 30 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      SO ROCKLAND               2:17.90  
 -- Cerio, Gabriella          FR HINGHAM                     DQ  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.60  
  2 Scanlan, Mary             SR PEMBROKE               3:07.30  
  3 Connick, Heather          SR PEMBROKE               3:12.50  
  4 Sypek, Elizabeth          JR HINGHAM                3:25.60  
  5 Pinkham, Sammy            JR HINGHAM                3:29.00  
  6 Simao, Lauren             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:29.90  
  7 Murray, Katie             SR SCITUATE               3:31.30  
  8 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE               3:39.20  
  9 Kennedy, Robin            SR SILVER LAKE            3:40.60  
 10 Ruxton, Jess              SO SILVER LAKE            3:41.10  
 11 Mielbye, Kristi           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:43.60  
 12 Nolan, Shayna             JR PEMBROKE               3:44.20  
 13 Leary, Jessica            SR PEMBROKE               3:45.00  
 14 Newton, Sarah             SO MIDDLEBORO             3:45.50  
 15 Zheng, Mary               SO NORTH QUINCY           3:45.70  
 16 Glendye, Ashley           SR MIDDLEBORO             3:45.80  
 17 MacCune, Kenzie           FR HINGHAM                3:46.30  
 18 Kell, Tessa               SO PEMBROKE               3:46.80  
 19 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND               3:50.90  
 20 Fitzgerald, Olivia        SR HINGHAM                3:51.40  
 21 Kelley, Caroline          FR PEMBROKE               3:54.00  
 22 Lannon, Micaela           SO DUXBURY                3:56.50  
 23 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               3:57.30  
 24 Sword, Lauren             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:58.90  
 25 McCawley, Kathryn         SO HINGHAM                4:05.50  
 26 Bettle, Caroline          JR PEMBROKE               4:07.40  
 27 Goulet, Emily             SR HINGHAM                4:08.10  
 28 Burlingame, Isabel        SR HINGHAM                4:08.30  
 29 Roy, Shanel               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:09.10  
 30 Burke, Bridget            SO SCITUATE               4:10.20  
 31 Spellman, Samantha        SO DUXBURY                4:11.90  
 32 Harley, Caroline          SO SILVER LAKE            4:12.10  
 33 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE            4:12.40  
 34 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND               4:13.30  
 35 Teevans, Rachel           SO PEMBROKE               4:14.50  
 36 McLellan, Hannah          JR ROCKLAND               4:16.10  
 37 Doyle, Margaret           SO SILVER LAKE            4:16.90  
 38 St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH               4:18.40  
 39 Thompson, Victoria        SO SILVER LAKE            4:19.10  
 40 Deltuffo, Victoria        SO SILVER LAKE            4:22.60  
 41 Griffin, Erin             FR HINGHAM                4:24.80  
 42 Gilson, Molly             SO MIDDLEBORO             4:27.10  
 43 Black, Katie              SO MIDDLEBORO             4:27.60  
 44 Shannon, Jessica          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:29.70  
 45 Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH               4:48.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:26.20  
  2 Bittrich, Lauren          JR DUXBURY                5:46.50  
  3 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE               5:47.80  
  4 Fougere, Katelyn          SO SCITUATE               5:48.80  
  5 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE               5:56.50  
  6 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE            5:59.50  
  7 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       JR HINGHAM                6:08.20  
  8 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND               6:11.60  
  9 Egan, Casey               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:16.30  
 10 Simon, Joyce              SR PEMBROKE               6:19.10  
 11 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO             6:38.30  
 12 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO             6:41.50  
 13 Manning, Caroline         JR DUXBURY                6:43.80  
 14 McCormack, Caroline       SR PEMBROKE               6:44.90  
 15 Petrou, Adrian            SO SILVER LAKE            6:51.50  
 16 Duong, Jenny              SO RANDOLPH               6:52.20  
 17 Bittrich, Caroline        SO DUXBURY                6:55.90  
 18 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY                6:56.30  
 19 Mutkoski, Emily           SO DUXBURY                7:13.50  
 20 Joyce, Shelby             JR ROCKLAND               7:28.10  
 21 Feeney, Lindsey           SO DUXBURY                7:28.40  
 22 Donahue, Christine        JR SCITUATE               8:09.50  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bittrich, Lauren          JR DUXBURY               12:51.70  
  2 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND              13:24.80  
  3 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE              13:36.20  
  4 Martin, Lizzie            FR WHITMAN-HANSON        13:56.50  
  5 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO            14:10.40  
  6 Orlando, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND              14:31.10  
  7 Newman, Emily             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14:32.40  
  8 White, Kirsten            SO SILVER LAKE           14:34.00  
  9 Whooley, Faith            FR NORTH QUINCY          14:37.90  
 10 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO            14:43.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE              10.37   1 
  2 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              10.54   1 
  3 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.58   2 
  4 Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO               10.81   3 
  5 Bennett, Rose             SO NORTH QUINCY             10.84   2 
  6 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.87   2 
  7 Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.95   2 
  8 Boerger, Emily            JR SILVER LAKE              11.01   1 
  9 O'Leary, Shannon          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.09   2 
 10 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY                  11.49   1 
 11 Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE              11.99   3 
 12 Ostiguy, Kristen          FR SILVER LAKE              12.26   1 
 13 Hyslip, Amanda            SR QUINCY                   12.51   3 
 14 Dempsey, Jill             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           12.58   3 
 15 Fruzetti, Courtney        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           12.73   2 
 16 Welliver, Megan           SO QUINCY                   14.17   3 
 17 Green, Elizabeth          SO QUINCY                   17.98   3 
 18 O'Brien, Jennifer         FR HINGHAM                  20.10   3 
 -- Barthold, Meredith        SR SCITUATE                 X9.41   5 
 -- Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                  X9.54   6 
 -- Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND                 X9.68   5 
 -- Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                 X9.92   4 
 -- Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                 X10.26   6 
 -- Demetriades, Alece        SO SCITUATE                X10.45   5 
 -- Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                 X10.62   6 
 -- Mahoney, Kristina         SO SCITUATE                X10.91   5 
 -- Roberts, Bridget          SR ROCKLAND                X11.27   5 
 -- McMichael, Madeline       JR HINGHAM                 X11.27   6 
 -- St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH                X11.43   4 
 -- Edwards, Jane             SO PEMBROKE                X11.86   4 
 -- Ross, Megan               SR HINGHAM                 X12.43   6 
 -- Gordon, Brittney          SO RANDOLPH                X12.43   4 
 -- Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE                X12.56   5 
 -- Poirier, Ashlee           FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.76   4 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           FR HINGHAM                 X12.96   6 
 -- Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH                X13.40   4 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                 X13.42   6 
 -- Neat, Emma                FR HINGHAM                 X13.88   6 
 -- Larsen, Emma              FR HINGHAM                 X13.91   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:51.80   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:55.30   1 
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:57.20   2 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:57.20   1 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:00.20   1 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:01.90   3 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:04.20   2 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:05.10   1 
  9 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:07.40   3 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'C'                                 2:07.70   3 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:10.70   2 
 12 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:11.50   1 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:14.30   2 
 14 QUINCY H. S.                                        2:17.30   2 
 15 QUINCY H. S.  'B'                                   2:18.70   3 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.                                             DQ   2 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:15.20   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:19.00   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:22.30   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:27.90   1 
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:30.90   2 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:35.80   1 
  7 ROCKLAND H.S.  'B'                                  4:46.10   2 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:50.80   2 
  9 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:54.70   1 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:56.10   2 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:56.90   2 
 12 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       5:06.10   1 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  5:13.10   2 
 14 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:18.20   1 
 15 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  5:22.90   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE               5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Coate, Michelle           SR PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE               4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE           J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Schwartz, Carolyn         FR NORTH QUINCY          J4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Valero, Maddie            JR HINGHAM               J4-07.00      1.39m 
  9 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Kennedy, Robin            SR SILVER LAKE           J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 15 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 16 Mahoney, Jen              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND               4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH               4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
 20 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 21 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 22 Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO             4-01.00      1.24m 
 22 Gratzer, Jessica          FR PEMBROKE               4-01.00      1.24m 
 22 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4-01.00      1.24m 
 25 Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 26 St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Bennett, Rose             SO NORTH QUINCY                NH            
 -- Mahoney, Kristina         SO SCITUATE                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH              16-05.25      5.01m 
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM               15-01.00      4.59m 
  3 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-08.25      4.47m 
  4 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE              14-07.25      4.45m 
  5 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE              14-04.25      4.37m 
  6 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              14-03.00      4.34m 
  7 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM               14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE              14-00.50      4.27m 
  9 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE           13-10.50      4.22m 
 10 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        13-10.25      4.22m 
 11 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        13-09.00      4.19m 
 12 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO            13-07.00      4.14m 
 13 Bennett, Rose             SO NORTH QUINCY          13-06.75      4.13m 
 14 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO            13-01.00      3.98m 
 14 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE           13-01.00      3.98m 
 16 Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM               12-09.00      3.88m 
 17 Hyslip, Amanda            SR QUINCY                12-07.00      3.83m 
 18 Lannon, Micaela           SO DUXBURY               12-06.00      3.81m 
 19 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE              12-05.50      3.79m 
 20 Gordon, Brittney          SO RANDOLPH              12-03.00      3.73m 
 21 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND              12-02.50      3.72m 
 22 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY               11-09.00      3.58m 
 23 Querzoli, Tessa           JR ROCKLAND              11-08.50      3.56m 
 24 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY               11-04.00      3.45m 
 25 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                11-03.00      3.42m 
 25 Milne, Carolyn            SR SILVER LAKE           11-03.00      3.42m 
 27 Germain, Makisha          SO RANDOLPH              10-04.00      3.14m 
 -- Henck, Sylvia             SO QUINCY                    FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jillian            JR MIDDLEBORO            30-04.50      9.25m 
  2 Bond, Stephanie           SR SILVER LAKE           29-01.00      8.86m 
  3 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND              28-04.25      8.64m 
  4 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH              28-00.50      8.54m 
  5 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           27-08.00      8.43m 
  6 Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM               27-07.00      8.40m 
  7 Newcomb, Victoria         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-06.00      8.38m 
  8 Claflin, Caroline         SR PEMBROKE              27-01.00      8.25m 
  9 Briggs, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE           26-10.00      8.17m 
 10 Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM               26-00.50      7.93m 
 11 Davenport, April          SR PEMBROKE              25-08.00      7.82m 
 12 Gratzer, Jessica          FR PEMBROKE              25-04.50      7.73m 
 13 Stack, Haley              SR SILVER LAKE           25-03.00      7.69m 
 14 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO            25-02.50      7.68m 
 15 Bolden, Vanessa           SO NORTH QUINCY          24-10.00      7.56m 
 16 Minahan, Samantha         FR ROCKLAND              24-05.50      7.45m 
 17 Melanson, Ashley          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        23-10.00      7.26m 
 18 Thrower, Stephanie        SR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-08.00      7.21m 
 19 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       JR ROCKLAND              23-06.00      7.16m 
 20 Spargo, Sarah             SO QUINCY                22-08.00      6.90m 
 21 Demoiles, Erika           SO MIDDLEBORO            22-07.00      6.88m 
 22 Page, Sarah               SR HINGHAM               22-03.75      6.80m 
 23 McCabe, Colleen           SR HINGHAM               22-01.50      6.74m 
 24 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY               21-11.00      6.68m 
 24 James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE              21-11.00      6.68m 
 26 McDonough, Elysa          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        21-07.50      6.59m 
 26 Budak, Meghan             SR PEMBROKE              21-07.50      6.59m 
 28 Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND              20-11.00      6.37m 
 29 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY               20-10.50      6.36m 
 30 Levesque, Carly           SO RANDOLPH              20-08.50      6.31m 
 31 Einstein, Jaclyn          FR MIDDLEBORO            20-02.00      6.14m 
 32 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE              19-05.50      5.93m 
 33 Coppola, Jenni            FR SCITUATE              19-03.00      5.86m 
 34 Coan, Melanie             SO SCITUATE              15-07.50      4.76m 
 -- Morrissey, Kate           SO HINGHAM              X21-11.00      6.68m 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM              X21-01.00      6.42m 
 -- Zurita, Czarina           SR HINGHAM              X20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Mainini, Lauren           JR MIDDLEBORO           X19-10.00      6.04m 
 -- Hart, Janet               SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-08.00      5.99m 
 -- Pesci, Julia              SO HINGHAM              X19-04.00      5.89m 
 -- Welch, Molly              SO HINGHAM              X19-01.00      5.81m 
 -- Johnson, Rachel           SO HINGHAM              X18-08.00      5.68m 
 -- Wallace, Tamia            SR ROCKLAND             X18-02.00      5.53m 
 -- Argiro, Alison            SO HINGHAM              X17-11.00      5.46m 
 -- Hern, Laura               SO HINGHAM              X17-09.00      5.41m 
 -- MacCune, Allison          SR HINGHAM              X17-04.00      5.28m 
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X15-09.00      4.80m 
 -- Lobe-Costanis, Rachel     SO HINGHAM              X12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                   6.81   2 
  2 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.89   3 
  3 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE                  6.95   5 
  4 Aracia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH                  6.96   5 
  5 Tarawalie, Adu            JR RANDOLPH                  7.06   5 
  6 Mahoney, Patrick          SR SILVER LAKE               7.09   1 
  7 Hurvitz, Jon              SO DUXBURY                   7.10   1 
  8 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.11   3 
  9 Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                  7.12   5 
 10 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM                   7.16   2 
 11 Wong, Jake                SR DUXBURY                   7.22   1 
 12 Vaval, Johnaton           SR RANDOLPH                  7.33   5 
 13 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO                7.33   4 
 14 Walker, Nick              SO SCITUATE                  7.37   2 
 15 Hajnasr, George           JR SILVER LAKE               7.38   1 
 15 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE                  7.38   2 
 17 Winkleman, Malte          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.39   3 
 18 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY                   7.39   1 
 19 Tedeschi, Anthony         SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.42   3 
 19 Lawson, Charlie           JR SILVER LAKE               7.42   1 
 21 Monroe, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE               7.43   1 
 22 Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE                  7.52   5 
 23 Trocchio, Tim             SO MIDDLEBORO                7.56   4 
 24 Kelley-Manning, Tyler     FR PEMBROKE                  7.62   5 
 25 Versace, Nick             FR SCITUATE                  7.64   2 
 26 Hurd, Quinton             FR QUINCY                    7.65   4 
 27 O'Brien, Ben              SR NORTH QUINCY              7.67   3 
 28 Burgess, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO                8.03   4 
 29 Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE                  8.17   5 
 30 Dane, Connor              FR QUINCY                    8.19   4 
 31 Norton, Bob               SR SCITUATE                  8.21   2 
 32 Estabrooks, Greg          FR MIDDLEBORO                8.27   4 
 33 Moriarty, Cian            FR QUINCY                    9.27   4 
 -- Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY                     DQ   1 
 -- Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM                  X7.30   9 
 -- Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                  X7.37   7 
 -- Weller, Karl              JR HINGHAM                  X7.40   6 
 -- Bratwaithe, Hueston       FR RANDOLPH                 X7.45   7 
 -- DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH                 X7.47   8 
 -- Bissett, Will             SO SILVER LAKE              X7.55   7 
 -- Forker, James             SO HINGHAM                  X7.59   8 
 -- Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                  X7.68  10 
 -- Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                  X7.68   6 
 -- Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH                 X7.72  11 
 -- Schneider, Richard        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.72   6 
 -- Freire, Osmar             FR RANDOLPH                 X7.78  13 
 -- Milne, Max                FR SILVER LAKE              X7.80  12 
 -- Ho, Walter                FR SILVER LAKE              X7.80  13 
 -- Gould, Dan                JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.80   7 
 -- Critch, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE              X7.86   8 
 -- Oneal, Pharaoh            FR RANDOLPH                 X7.92  12 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM                  X7.94   8 
 -- McClintock, Makai         JR DUXBURY                  X7.94   9 
 -- Vidal, Nicholas           FR HINGHAM                  X7.99   9 
 -- Schromm, Winston             DUXBURY                  X8.00  11 
 -- Pershing, Harry           JR HINGHAM                  X8.05   7 
 -- Pershing, William         FR HINGHAM                  X8.07  13 
 -- Kearney, Daniel           JR HINGHAM                  X8.08   9 
 -- Bonitatibus, Daniel       SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.12  13 
 -- Perfetti, Zac             FR SCITUATE                 X8.13   6 
 -- Hobbs, Liam               FR HINGHAM                  X8.14   6 
 -- Caliri, Anthony           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.14   8 
 -- Conte, Adam               SO SILVER LAKE              X8.14  11 
 -- Arena, James              JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.15   9 
 -- Varley, Bryan             FR SILVER LAKE              X8.16  13 
 -- Alvarado, Joseph          SR HINGHAM                  X8.16   6 
 -- Ellis, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE              X8.18   9 
 -- Mallard, Daniel           FR HINGHAM                  X8.20  10 
 -- Kellem, Matthew           FR HINGHAM                  X8.20   9 
 -- Harrington, Sean          FR HINGHAM                  X8.21  12 
 -- Wiley, Jasper             SO HINGHAM                  X8.27  12 
 -- Foscaldo, Nick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.27  10 
 -- McGinnis, Colin           JR HINGHAM                  X8.39  10 
 -- Winnett, Jake             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.41   8 
 -- Townsend, Nathan          FR HINGHAM                  X8.41   7 
 -- Kam, Brandon              FR HINGHAM                  X8.47   7 
 -- Brayton, Ben              FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.53   6 
 -- Vaughn, Mitchell          FR SILVER LAKE              X8.53  10 
 -- Miedaner, Nicholas        FR HINGHAM                  X8.58  11 
 -- Champa, Andrew            FR PEMBROKE                 X8.61   8 
 -- Sheppard, Brian           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.61  11 
 -- Hunt, Brendan             FR HINGHAM                  X8.64   8 
 -- Myrick, Christopher       FR HINGHAM                  X8.74  13 
 -- Horgan, Brendan           SR SCITUATE                 X8.79  10 
 -- Royek, Grant              FR PEMBROKE                 X8.83  10 
 -- Sullivan, David           FR HINGHAM                  X8.87  10 
 -- Cahill, Tim               SR PEMBROKE                 X8.88  11 
 -- McCue, Shawn              JR PEMBROKE                 X8.89   9 
 -- Wood, Greg                FR PEMBROKE                 X9.01   7 
 -- Roy, John                 FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.02  12 
 -- Townsend, Steve           FR HINGHAM                  X9.27   6 
 -- Allen, Brendan            SO DUXBURY                  X9.37  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis, Steph              SR RANDOLPH                 37.40   1 
  2 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.20   2 
  3 Webber, Don               JR DUXBURY                  38.60   4 
  4 Sahlberg, Brett           SR DUXBURY                  38.80   4 
  5 Naticchioni, Ryan         JR SILVER LAKE              39.10   4 
  6 Reed, Armani              JR RANDOLPH                 39.40   1 
  6 Beatty, Paul              FR SILVER LAKE              39.40   4 
  6 Lumbert, William          SO HINGHAM                  39.40   3 
  9 Maxwell, Jordan           SR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.50   2 
 10 Osborn, Douglas           JR HINGHAM                  39.70   3 
 11 Vaughn, Nick              SR SILVER LAKE              39.90   4 
 12 Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE                 40.10   1 
 13 Barnard, Michael          JR SCITUATE                 40.40   3 
 14 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE                 40.50   1 
 15 Nee, Alec                 SR PEMBROKE                 41.00   1 
 16 Winkleman, Malte          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           41.60   2 
 17 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                 42.00   3 
 18 Sayce, Steven             JR PEMBROKE                 42.30   1 
 19 Eltoury, Rahmy            SR NORTH QUINCY             42.60   2 
 20 Critch, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE              43.90   4 
 21 Schneider, Richard        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.00   2 
 22 Pettinelli, Cal           SO SCITUATE                 47.20   3 
 -- Estabrooks, Greg          FR MIDDLEBORO                 XDQ   5 
 -- Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO              X39.80   5 
 -- O'Shea, James             FR QUINCY                  X40.70   5 
 -- Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                X41.40   5 
 -- Casarano, Nick            JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X43.30   6 
 -- Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                X44.10   6 
 -- McCourt, Robert           FR HINGHAM                 X44.60   6 
 -- Keohan, Drew              JR SILVER LAKE             X45.00   6 
 -- Burgess, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO              X45.50   5 
 -- Brayton, Ben              FR MIDDLEBORO              X50.20   5 
 -- Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH              X1:03.70   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbengam, Godfred          SR RANDOLPH               1:28.60  
  2 O'Connell, Jason          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:30.00  
  3 Brown, Carter             SR HINGHAM                1:30.30  
  4 Moran, Brendan            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:31.10  
  5 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH               1:32.00  
  6 Nickerson, Jim            JR SILVER LAKE            1:32.30  
  6 Romero, Mike              SR PEMBROKE               1:32.30  
  8 Reimer, Mike              JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:32.70  
  9 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE               1:33.40  
 10 May, Bernard              JR SILVER LAKE            1:33.60  
 11 Kennedy, Paul             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:33.70  
 12 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               1:33.90  
 13 Stafford, William         FR PEMBROKE               1:35.20  
 14 Sahlberg, Brett           SR DUXBURY                1:36.20  
 15 Chapman, Brian            JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.30  
 16 Crogan, Patrick           SO MIDDLEBORO             1:40.20  
 17 Schofield, Kenny          SO MIDDLEBORO             1:40.40  
 18 Bolze, Andrew             FR HINGHAM                1:41.30  
 19 Whitney, Grant            SO HINGHAM                1:41.70  
 20 Marjollet, Pierre         FR HINGHAM                1:45.20  
 21 Wyatt, Sam                SO DUXBURY                1:47.90  
 22 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY                1:48.30  
 23 Paiva, Kevin              FR SILVER LAKE            1:48.60  
 24 Fils, Clarence            SR RANDOLPH               1:54.40  
 25 Murray, Jeff              SO SCITUATE               1:58.60  
 26 Sterns, Parkes            SO MIDDLEBORO             2:16.10  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jimmy              SR SILVER LAKE            2:47.30  
  2 Bray, Greg                SR DUXBURY                2:47.80  
  3 Ferro, Matthew            SR SILVER LAKE            2:48.40  
  4 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:48.50  
  5 Stephansky, Nathan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:49.00  
  6 Nevins, Christopher       JR HINGHAM                2:50.60  
  6 LaMarre, Robert           SR PEMBROKE               2:50.60  
  8 Stafford, Christian       FR PEMBROKE               2:51.00  
  9 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NORTH QUINCY           2:55.30  
 10 Frazier, Cameron          SR MIDDLEBORO             2:55.50  
 11 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:55.70  
 12 Burleigh, Duncan          SO HINGHAM                2:55.90  
 13 Noenickx, Peter           JR SCITUATE               2:56.10  
 14 Stafford, Tyler           FR SILVER LAKE            2:58.10  
 15 Jewell, Billy             SR DUXBURY                3:01.60  
 15 Cunningham, Pat           SO PEMBROKE               3:01.60  
 17 Cowan, Justin             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:03.50  
 18 Johnson, Greg             SR PEMBROKE               3:05.70  
 19 Howard, Andrew            JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.20  
 19 Coneeny, John             JR SILVER LAKE            3:06.20  
 21 Garman, Ben               SO SCITUATE               3:07.50  
 22 Ostiguy, William          SR SILVER LAKE            3:08.00  
 23 Port, Joshua              JR HINGHAM                3:09.20  
 24 McMahon, Mike             SO PEMBROKE               3:09.50  
 25 Sezer, Armagan            SR QUINCY                 3:09.90  
 26 Fahey, Nick               SO MIDDLEBORO             3:10.30  
 27 Thureson, Leif            SO HINGHAM                3:10.60  
 28 Kell, Kevin               SR PEMBROKE               3:12.10  
 29 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                3:12.40  
 30 Sarles, Tommy             SO DUXBURY                3:15.50  
 31 Arena, James              JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:18.10  
 32 Martin, Philip            FR PEMBROKE               3:20.30  
 33 Tocher, Lucas             FR PEMBROKE               3:20.50  
 34 Case, Zachary             SO HINGHAM                3:22.90  
 35 Noordzij, Jacob           FR HINGHAM                3:23.50  
 36 Splaine, Brian            SO SILVER LAKE            3:26.10  
 37 Meyer, Charlie            SO PEMBROKE               3:28.20  
 38 Nguyen, Tan               JR RANDOLPH               3:29.00  
 39 Avallon, Thomas           JR HINGHAM                3:29.30  
 40 Pina, Tino                SR RANDOLPH               3:29.50  
 41 Whitney, Grant            SO HINGHAM                3:36.10  
 42 Krunholz, Samuel          FR HINGHAM                3:36.40  
 43 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE            3:37.10  
 44 Rodiger, Albert           FR HINGHAM                3:37.70  
 45 Francis, Sam              SO RANDOLPH               3:44.60  
 46 Golden, Jacob             FR MIDDLEBORO             3:44.80  
 47 Mattie, Joshua            FR PEMBROKE               3:48.10  
 48 Roy, John                 FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:48.30  
 49 Mizzoni, Craig            FR PEMBROKE               3:50.40  
 50 MacSwain, Steve           FR SILVER LAKE            3:51.60  
 51 Tuttle, David             FR SILVER LAKE            3:51.80  
 52 Hiltz, Alec               FR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:00.40  
 53 Willinder, Alex           FR SILVER LAKE            4:00.70  
 54 Barrett, Stephen          FR HINGHAM                4:08.10  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Jon             SR DUXBURY                4:41.20  
  2 Connolly, Christian       SR SILVER LAKE            4:43.10  
  3 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:44.00  
  4 Bray, Greg                SR DUXBURY                4:44.20  
  5 McConville, Michael       JR HINGHAM                4:46.70  
  6 Stephansky, Nathan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4:49.60  
  7 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:51.70  
  8 Angell, Jason             JR DUXBURY                4:52.20  
  9 Dwyer, Levi               JR HINGHAM                4:54.60  
 10 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY           4:57.30  
 11 Laubacher, Luke           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:00.30  
 12 Glendye, Scott            SR MIDDLEBORO             5:02.80  
 13 DiTocco, Mike             SR PEMBROKE               5:03.10  
 14 McCallum, Kevin           JR HINGHAM                5:04.40  
 15 Eckerson, Henry           SR HINGHAM                5:05.10  
 16 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE               5:07.00  
 17 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                5:11.40  
 17 Stearns, Connor           JR MIDDLEBORO             5:11.40  
 19 Warren, Chris             SO PEMBROKE               5:14.30  
 20 Hayes, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE            5:15.50  
 21 Tran, Danny               SO NORTH QUINCY           5:16.60  
 22 Hayward, Rickey           JR SILVER LAKE            5:19.50  
 23 Powers, Brandon           SO RANDOLPH               5:21.40  
 24 Paduch, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO             5:23.30  
 25 McMorrow, Aiden           FR QUINCY                 5:29.40  
 26 Anderson, Ethan           SR PEMBROKE               5:33.60  
 27 Fine, Addison             FR PEMBROKE               5:33.90  
 28 Cook, Tim                 FR SILVER LAKE            5:47.00  
 29 Russell, Billy            SO SCITUATE               5:51.80  
 30 McCluskey, Brad           SO SCITUATE               6:07.20  
 31 Kupchella, Carter         SO SCITUATE               6:07.60  
 32 Demers, Peter             JR SCITUATE               6:11.70  
 33 Pullen, Pat               SR SILVER LAKE            6:22.30  
 34 Degrazia, Adam            SO MIDDLEBORO             6:23.60  
 35 To, Tom                   JR QUINCY                 6:29.10  
 36 Maci, Ori                 SR QUINCY                 6:40.20  
 37 Kalogeros, Dimitros       SR QUINCY                 7:08.70  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Jon             SR DUXBURY               10:08.20  
  2 Angell, Jason             JR DUXBURY               10:11.60  
  3 Delaney, Travis           SR SILVER LAKE           10:14.10  
  4 Noland, Derik             SO SILVER LAKE           10:53.90  
  5 Paquin, Tene              JR MIDDLEBORO            11:00.70  
  6 Smith, Jimmy              SR SILVER LAKE           11:01.80  
  7 Glendye, Scott            SR MIDDLEBORO            11:04.70  
  8 Green, Dan                SR NORTH QUINCY          11:09.20  
  9 Gorman, Steve             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:19.40  
 10 Adams, Spencer            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:21.20  
 11 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY          11:25.90  
 12 Lytle, Jacob              JR HINGHAM               11:36.20  
 13 Keith, Matt               JR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:36.40  
 14 DiTocco, Mike             SR PEMBROKE              11:43.40  
 15 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE              11:43.60  
 16 Warren, Chris             SO PEMBROKE              11:46.50  
 17 Cowan, Justin             SR MIDDLEBORO            12:02.90  
 18 Mildrum, Samuel           FR HINGHAM               12:16.00  
 19 Myette, Cameron           SO DUXBURY               12:21.20  
 20 Kasanoff, Josh            JR QUINCY                12:42.60  
 21 Cvarch, Benjamin          SO HINGHAM               12:43.20  
 22 Russell, Billy            SO SCITUATE              12:54.80  
 23 Paduch, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO            12:56.60  
 24 Demers, Peter             JR SCITUATE              13:04.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH                  8.45   5 
  2 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.76   3 
  3 Maxwell, Jordan           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.76   3 
  4 Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                  8.79   5 
  5 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                   8.95   1 
  6 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                   8.97   1 
  7 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO                9.12   4 
  8 Sisay, John               SR RANDOLPH                  9.15   5 
  9 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                  9.25   2 
 10 Clemens, Alex             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.28   3 
 11 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE                  9.34   2 
 12 DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH                  9.40   5 
 13 Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM                   9.44   2 
 14 Ung, Kevin                SR QUINCY                    9.53   4 
 15 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE               9.74   1 
 16 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                   9.81   2 
 17 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                   9.93   1 
 18 Augello, Adam             SO SILVER LAKE               9.99   1 
 19 Melia, John               FR HINGHAM                  10.04   2 
 20 Sullivan, Jake            SR PEMBROKE                 10.16   5 
 21 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE              10.32   1 
 22 Nielsen, Nicholas         SO HINGHAM                  10.49   2 
 23 Caliri, John              JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.94   3 
 24 Mazzola, Chris            JR PEMBROKE                 11.18   5 
 25 Henderson, Ryan           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.47   3 
 26 O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.55   3 
 27 Greenwood, Evan           JR SILVER LAKE              14.11   1 
 -- Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                    DQ   5 
 -- Tyler, Jamal              SR RANDOLPH                X10.08   4 
 -- Pina, Tino                SR RANDOLPH                X10.81   4 
 -- Haynes, Brendan           JR SILVER LAKE             X11.21   4 
 -- Stasio, Anthony           FR HINGHAM                 X11.23   4 
 -- Pershing, Harry           JR HINGHAM                 X11.37   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:40.00   2 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:40.10   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:41.80   1 
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:42.00   2 
  4 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:42.00   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:42.40   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:43.70   1 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:44.00   1 
  9 QUINCY H. S.                                        1:47.60   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   1:48.50   3 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:49.40   2 
 12 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:54.30   3 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:54.40   1 
 14 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:57.90   3 
 15 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   1:59.00   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:40.90   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:46.40   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:47.80   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:49.00   1 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 3:58.80   2 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:01.80   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:04.80   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:05.00   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:05.20   1 
 10 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:15.90   1 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:30.50   2 
 12 RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  4:34.10   2 
 13 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:35.30   1 
 14 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:36.70   1 
 15 RANDOLPH H.S.  'C'                                  4:40.90   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Smith, Jordan             SR RANDOLPH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM                5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Hamm, Michael             JR SILVER LAKE            5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE              J5-05.00      1.65m 
  8 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM               J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Lopes, Tashawn            FR RANDOLPH               5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
 14 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO             5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR SILVER LAKE           J5-01.00      1.54m 
 17 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 17 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 17 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 17 Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 21 Crogan, Patrick           SO MIDDLEBORO            J4-11.00      1.49m 
 21 Mcgee, Seth               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Schofield, Kenny          SO MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Ung, Kevin                SR QUINCY                      NH            
 -- Dane, Connor              FR QUINCY                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aracia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH              20-09.00      6.32m 
  2 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE              20-01.50      6.13m 
  2 Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH              20-01.50      6.13m 
  4 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-01.00      6.12m 
  5 Sahlberg, Brett           SR DUXBURY               18-06.25      5.64m 
  6 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO            18-04.25      5.59m 
  7 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM               18-03.50      5.57m 
  8 Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM               18-03.25      5.56m 
  9 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO            18-02.50      5.54m 
 10 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM               18-01.50      5.52m 
 11 Mahoney, Patrick          SR SILVER LAKE           18-01.25      5.51m 
 12 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-00.75      5.50m 
 13 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY               17-06.00      5.33m 
 13 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE           17-06.00      5.33m 
 15 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE              17-04.25      5.28m 
 15 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE              17-04.25      5.28m 
 17 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-11.00      5.15m 
 18 Smith, Jordan             SR RANDOLPH              16-09.00      5.10m 
 19 Martin, Adam              SR DUXBURY               16-06.00      5.02m 
 20 Morrissey, Ian            JR SCITUATE              16-03.00      4.95m 
 21 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO            16-01.00      4.90m 
 22 Walker, Nick              SO SCITUATE              15-01.25      4.60m 
 23 Ho, Walter                FR SILVER LAKE           15-00.00      4.57m 
 24 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NORTH QUINCY          14-02.00      4.31m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan, Parris            SR RANDOLPH              46-08.50     14.23m 
  2 Sullivan, Brian           JR HINGHAM               45-04.00     13.81m 
  3 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH              43-02.00     13.15m 
  4 Copeland, Kyle            SR SILVER LAKE           42-02.50     12.86m 
  5 Robinson, James           SR SILVER LAKE           41-00.50     12.50m 
  6 Quinn, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE           38-07.75     11.77m 
  7 Ducheine, Abel            SR RANDOLPH              37-11.50     11.56m 
  8 Tedeschi, Anthony         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        37-07.50     11.46m 
  9 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM               37-04.00     11.37m 
 10 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY               35-11.50     10.96m 
 11 Mirabassi, David          SR HINGHAM               35-10.00     10.92m 
 12 Antoine, Josh             SR HINGHAM               35-08.25     10.87m 
 13 Baldwin, Zack             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        34-08.00     10.56m 
 14 Secatore, Michael         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        34-03.00     10.43m 
 15 Dodard, Garvin            SR RANDOLPH              34-00.50     10.37m 
 16 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO            33-08.00     10.26m 
 17 Horgan, Brendan           SR SCITUATE              33-07.00     10.23m 
 18 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY               33-04.00     10.16m 
 19 Lambiase, Brian           JR PEMBROKE              32-05.00      9.88m 
 20 Lambiase, Bobby           FR PEMBROKE              32-04.50      9.86m 
 21 Monfils, Ian              JR WHITMAN-HANSON        32-03.00      9.82m 
 22 Allen, Brendan            SO DUXBURY               32-00.00      9.75m 
 23 Schromm, Winston             DUXBURY               31-06.00      9.60m 
 24 Jackson, Matt             JR SILVER LAKE           31-02.00      9.49m 
 25 Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE              30-01.00      9.16m 
 26 Collins, John             JR PEMBROKE              30-00.50      9.15m 
 27 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO            29-11.25      9.12m 
 28 Leone, Andrew             SR NORTH QUINCY          28-01.00      8.55m 
 29 Toomey, Connor            SO MIDDLEBORO            23-04.00      7.11m 
 -- Kruk, Derek               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X32-10.00     10.00m 
 -- Green, Josh               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X32-08.00      9.95m 
 -- Connolly, Sterling        SO SILVER LAKE          X30-01.00      9.16m 
 -- Hill, David               SO PEMBROKE             X30-01.00      9.16m 
 -- Grosse, Jeffrey           JR HINGHAM              X29-10.00      9.09m 
 -- Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM              X28-01.00      8.55m 
 -- Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE             X27-04.00      8.33m 
 -- Allen, Andrew             JR PEMBROKE             X27-02.00      8.28m 
 -- Oronte, Daniel            SO HINGHAM              X26-01.00      7.95m 
 -- Young, MacKenzie          FR SILVER LAKE          X25-09.00      7.84m 
 -- Cadman, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-03.00      7.69m 
 -- Wood, Greg                FR PEMBROKE             X24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- Belcher, Zack             FR SILVER LAKE          X24-05.25      7.44m 
 -- Girard, Zach              JR PEMBROKE             X23-09.00      7.23m 
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         SO PEMBROKE             X23-05.00      7.13m 
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         SO HINGHAM              X22-03.00      6.78m 
 -- Renand, Daniel            JR PEMBROKE             X22-03.00      6.78m 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM              X21-07.00      6.57m 
 -- Pett, Gregory             FR HINGHAM              X21-07.00      6.57m 
 -- MacRae, Sean              FR PEMBROKE             X21-06.00      6.55m 
 -- Hayes, Michael            FR SILVER LAKE          X19-06.00      5.94m 
 -- Seiden, Trevor            FR SILVER LAKE          X16-03.00      4.95m