Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Dec18_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets @ Fitchburg HS

Fitchburg, MA, December 18, 2010

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2010 08:22 PM
                 Mid Wach Dual Meets @ Fitchburg - 12/18/2010                  
                                 Fitchburg HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Anger                JR St. John's            41-05.00  
  2 Tyler Pike                SR St. John's            39-01.25  
  3 CJ Jones                  SO Fitchburg             38-01.00  
  4 Guy Gormley               SO North Middle          37-07.00  
  5 Eric Myles                JR Fitchburg             37-03.75  
  6 Sebastian Dalmaud-Belmon  JR Fitchburg             36-07.75  
  7 Tommy Duong               SO Fitchburg             36-02.25  
  8 Chaney Gaudette           SR Milford               35-07.00  
  9 Chris Tucker              SO North Middle          35-03.50  
 10 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock               34-10.25  
 11 Dan Rymer                 JR Littleton             34-09.25  
 12 James Maynard             SO Murdock               34-09.00  
 13 John Mossey               JR North Middle          34-00.75  
 14 Jonathan Milton           SR Leominster            32-09.25  
 15 Mike Pereira              SR Milford               32-08.50  
 16 Ken McPherson             JR Lunenburg             32-02.00  
 17 Nick O'Hara               SO St. John's            32-01.50  
 18 Khazhismel Kumykov        JR Littleton             32-00.00  
 19 Navdeep Cheema            SR Fitchburg             31-08.75  
 20 Josh Montgomerey          SO Milford               31-07.00  
 21 Jesse Develis             JR Murdock               31-01.50  
 22 Luke Taylor               SR St. John's            30-09.00  
 23 Killian Nutt              SO Murdock               30-07.00  
 24 Jeremy Laporte            JR St. John's           J30-07.00  
 25 Ben Bolton                JR Milford               30-01.00  
 26 Travis Arsenault          JR Murdock               30-00.00  
 27 Will Cooney               JR Lunenburg             29-10.75  
 28 Tyler Merrill             SO Narragansett          29-06.50  
 29 Sam Hale                  JR Milford               29-05.00  
 30 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      JR Murdock               29-00.00  
 31 Dan Eaton                 JR Narragansett          28-11.50  
 32 Daniel Bruce              JR Milford              J28-11.50  
 33 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg             28-10.50  
 34 Alex Rodriquez            JR Leominster            28-08.00  
 35 Troy Miller               FR Leominster            28-04.00  
 36 Mike Beliveau             JR North Middle          28-02.00  
 37 Joshua Johnson            SR Leominster            27-07.25  
 38 John Lundin               JR St. John's            27-04.50  
 39 Joshua Herz               JR Leominster            27-02.75  
 40 Beu Schmitz               JR North Middle          26-02.25  
 41 Angel Ramirez             SO Fitchburg             24-08.00  
 42 Alex Fournier             JR Littleton             23-06.75  
 43 Bennie Lowe               SO North Middle          23-06.50  
 44 Tyler Kaldenberg          SO Littleton             20-08.50  
 45 Noah Wheeler               8 Narragansett          18-06.50  
 46 Joshua Balboni             7 Littleton             16-02.50  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toby Belton               SR St. John's             6-04.00  
  2 Tim Zawalich              JR St. John's             6-00.00  
  3 Matt Powell               SO St. John's             5-08.00  
  4 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock                5-04.00  
  5 Joe Shea                  SR Milford               J5-04.00  
  6 Steve Ward                SR Milford                5-02.00  
  6 Julien Gittens            SO Fitchburg              5-02.00  
  6 Oluwatoni Onikeku         JR Fitchburg              5-02.00  
  6 James Reif                 8 Lunenburg              5-02.00  
 10 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg              5-00.00  
 10 Matt Alley                SR Milford                5-00.00  
 12 Dan Eaton                 JR Narragansett          J5-00.00  
 13 Shawn Luce                JR Milford                4-10.00  
 13 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    SR Murdock                4-10.00  
 13 Nathan Smith              JR North Middle           4-10.00  
 16 Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg             J4-10.00  
 16 Marcus Stephenson         SR Leominster            J4-10.00  
 -- Zach DuBois               SO Lunenburg                   NH  
 -- Jordan Flores             SO Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Connor Morette            JR St. John's                  NH  
 -- James Magee                7 Littleton                   NH  
 -- Eddie Jeong               SO St. John's                  NH  
 -- Aaron Baumgart            SO Littleton                   NH  
 -- Andy MacGregor            FR Littleton                   NH  
 -- Jose-Antonio Correa       JR Leominster                  NH  
 -- Tai Huynh                 SO Leominster                  NH  
 -- Joe George                SO Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Mike Quinlivan            SR St. John's                  NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Zawalich              SR St. John's             10:12.6  
  2 Jarret Ross               JR North Middle           10:54.8  
  3 Ryan Kenyon               JR St. John's             10:58.7  
  3 Brendan McKeogh           SR St. John's             10:58.7  
  5 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                11:01.9  
  6 David Albertini           SO Lunenburg              11:26.6  
  7 Kevin Cerritelli          JR Leominster             11:41.3  
  8 Andrew Keir               FR Lunenburg              12:03.7  
  9 James Cheney              SO St. John's             12:06.7  
 10 Shawn Luce                JR Milford                12:11.0  
 11 Ian Clavir                SO Narragansett           12:11.1  
 12 Chris Schott              SR North Middle           12:11.9  
 13 Nick Budka                SR Murdock                12:12.4  
 14 Nathaniel Santoro         SO Littleton              12:15.2  
 15 Andrew Donahue            SO St. John's             12:32.2  
 16 Robert Gardner            FR Lunenburg              12:35.1  
 17 Joshua LeShane            FR Fitchburg              12:41.7  
 18 Travis Spinelli           FR Leominster             12:46.2  
 19 Travis Robichaud          FR Murdock                12:55.5  
 20 Justice Graves             7 Narragansett           13:36.1  
 21 Ryain MacLean             FR Fitchburg              13:36.3  
 22 Alex Frieband             JR Milford                13:41.1  
 23 Keith Reid                FR Narragansett           13:43.6  
 24 Ryan Morse                 7 Littleton              14:34.0  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Ward                SR Milford                    8.6   3 
  2 Dan Hetzler               SR St. John's                 9.3   1 
  3 Mark Wesgan               SR Lunenburg                  9.4   4 
  3 Connor Morette            JR St. John's                 9.4   1 
  5 Nathan Smith              JR North Middle               9.6   1 
  6 Chen Lee Ly               SR Leominster                 9.7   3 
  6 Matt Powell               SO St. John's                 9.7   2 
  8 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      JR Murdock                    9.8   4 
  9 Harry Veilleux            SR Littleton                 J9.8   4 
 10 Brad Garber               SR Milford                   10.3   3 
 11 Mike Quinlivan            SR St. John's                10.4   2 
 12 Charlie Confalone         JR St. John's               J10.4   2 
 13 Frank Furlo               SR Milford                   10.6   3 
 14 Andrew Keir               FR Lunenburg                 10.9   4 
 15 Jan Carlos Orellano       SO Fitchburg                 11.1   1 
 16 Cam Handy                 JR St. John's                11.2   2 
 16 Travis Robichaud          FR Murdock                   11.2   4 
 17 Tony Duong                FR Fitchburg                J11.2   2 
 19 Caleb Neilon              SO Lunenburg                 11.8   4 
 20 Jordan Flores             SO Fitchburg                 11.9   2 
 21 Nicholas Ernst            SO Fitchburg                 12.2   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Buraczynski          SR Littleton                  6.9   7 
  1 Brandon Lambert           SO North Middle               6.9   1 
  2 Travis Arsenault          JR Murdock                   J6.9   7 
  4 Shaun Burlinson           SR St. John's                 7.0   2 
  4 Matt Alley                SR Milford                    7.0   3 
  4 Harrison Arciprete        JR Lunenburg                  7.0   5 
  4 Efrain Montalvo           JR St. John's                 7.0   1 
  8 Sean Wilson               JR St. John's                J7.0   1 
  9 Zach DuBois               SO Lunenburg                  7.1   5 
  9 Julien Gittens            SO Fitchburg                  7.1   1 
 11 Joe Shea                  SR Milford                    7.3   3 
 11 Anthony Risotti           SO Narragansett               7.3   5 
 11 John Vasser               SR St. John's                 7.3   2 
 14 Alex Rodriquez            JR Leominster                J7.3   3 
 14 Sean Cooney               JR Lunenburg                 J7.3   5 
 14 Tyler Robar               JR Fitchburg                 J7.3   2 
 17 Connor Cavallini          JR Milford                   J7.3   3 
 18 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      JR Murdock                    7.4   7 
 19 Nathan Macarelli          JR Murdock                   J7.4   7 
 20 Jon Miranda               SO Milford                    7.5   4 
 20 Dan Eaton                 JR Narragansett               7.5   5 
 22 Zachary DiRusso           JR Leominster                 7.6   4 
 23 Matt Gerard               SR Milford                   J7.6   4 
 24 Cole McNanna              FR Milford                   J7.6   4 
 25 Ethan Proctor             SO Lunenburg                  7.7   6 
 26 Alex Fournier             JR Littleton                  7.8   7 
 26 Cotey Belliveau           SR Leominster                 7.8   3 
 26 Eduardo Burgos            SO Fitchburg                  7.8   2 
 29 Nick Bergeron             SO Leominster                 7.9   3 
 30 Troy Taylor                8 Littleton                  8.0   7 
 30 Troy Miller               FR Leominster                 8.0   4 
 30 Mauricio Soberanis        JR North Middle               8.0   2 
 33 Matt Wheeler              FR North Middle               8.1   2 
 34 Bryan Vachon              FR North Middle               8.2   1 
 35 Ken McPherson             JR Lunenburg                  8.3   6 
 36 Troy Couillard             8 Narragansett               8.8   5 
 37 Pat Smith                  7 Narragansett               8.9   6 
 38 Joseph Larrabee           SO Leominster                 9.0   4 
 39 Bryant Welch               7 Narragansett               9.1   6 
 40 Paulo Olivera             FR Lunenburg                 J9.1   6 
 41 Brian Glover               7 Narragansett               9.3   6 
 -- Oluwatoni Onikeku         JR Fitchburg                   DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Zawalich              SR St. John's              4:43.9  
  2 Joe Clark                 JR St. John's              4:55.7  
  3 Mike Skelly               JR North Middle            4:56.4  
  4 Alex Crowley              SO St. John's              5:00.0  
  5 Luke Horan                SR St. John's              5:14.4  
  6 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 5:18.1  
  7 Griffin Monahan           JR St. John's              5:19.4  
  8 Sage McPherson            FR North Middle            5:21.7  
  9 Daniel Fournier           FR Murdock                 5:22.5  
 10 Nicholas Koulopoulos      SO North Middle            5:23.2  
 11 Jerry Shyne               JR Milford                 5:26.9  
 12 Zac Peterson              FR Fitchburg               5:29.7  
 13 Daniel Denette            SO Murdock                 5:32.7  
 14 Joseph Capps               8 Narragansett            5:33.2  
 15 Brandon LaMore            SO Narragansett            5:35.8  
 16 Wesley Hebert             SR Leominster              5:39.3  
 17 Andy MacGregor            FR Littleton               5:47.7  
 18 Shawn Luce                JR Milford                 5:57.2  
 19 Connor Dufour             FR Fitchburg               6:04.3  
 20 Jon Lee                   SR Milford                 6:06.9  
 21 Travis Spinelli           FR Leominster              6:08.7  
 22 Joshua Herz               JR Leominster              6:13.3  
 23 Ken McPherson             JR Lunenburg               6:17.9  
 24 John Donahue              FR Milford                 6:22.5  
 25 Gerald Lane               SO Lunenburg               6:24.4  
 26 Charlie Dias              FR Milford                 6:31.7  
 27 Jeffrey Applebee          FR Milford                 6:33.5  
 28 Kevin Mulhern             JR Leominster              6:33.9  
 29 Bobby Morse                8 Littleton               6:34.9  
 -- Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg                   DQ   Stopped Early
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Reed                 SR North Middle            1:30.8   1 
  2 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    SR Murdock                 1:36.4   7 
  3 Mike Buraczynski          SR Littleton               1:36.9   7 
  4 Josh Moore                SR Lunenburg               1:38.4   5 
  5 Tyler Merrill             SO Narragansett            1:39.0   5 
  6 Jacob Fenuccio            SR St. John's              1:40.3   1 
  7 Sean Donnelly             JR St. John's              1:41.2   2 
  8 Andrew Henrie             SO Narragansett            1:42.6   5 
  8 Skylar Whitney            JR North Middle            1:42.6   2 
 10 Patrick Mealey            JR Littleton               1:45.1   7 
 11 Evan Cheney               SR Milford                 1:45.6   3 
 12 Jonathan O'Neil           SO Milford                 1:48.6   3 
 13 Jose-Antonio Correa       JR Leominster              1:48.9   3 
 14 Joel Sousa                JR Milford                 1:55.7   4 
 15 Vincent Scaficchia        JR Fitchburg               1:57.2   2 
 16 Marcus Stephenson         SR Leominster              1:57.8   3 
 17 Matthew Roots              8 Narragansett            1:59.9   6 
 18 Jake Marcoulier            8 Narragansett            2:00.9   6 
 19 Joe Grill                 SR Milford                 2:01.2   4 
 20 Zachary Cote              SO Fitchburg               2:03.7   4 
 21 Jordan Flores             SO Fitchburg               2:04.3   1 
 22 Greck Rosado              SO Fitchburg               2:06.4   4 
 23 Matt Vacca                 7 Littleton               2:14.5   6 
 24 Ethan Ward                FR North Middle            2:19.0   2 
 25 Justice Graves             7 Narragansett            2:20.2   6 
 26 Dante Mangano              7 Littleton               2:25.0   7 
 -- Eduardo Burgos            SO Fitchburg                   DQ   1  Break line Violation
 -- Josh Bedarian             SO Lunenburg                   DQ   5  Break line Violation
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Duenas            SR Fitchburg                 39.9   1 
  2 Dylan Paddock             SO St. John's                41.1   1 
  3 Alex Jeong                SR St. John's                41.5   2 
  4 Garnette Goorahlal        SO North Middle              41.8   2 
  5 Anthony Frongillo         SR Milford                   42.0   6 
  6 Kyle Blouin               SO Murdock                   42.3  12 
  7 Ezra Brice                SO Fitchburg                 42.4   2 
  8 Joshua Johnson            SR Leominster                42.7   6 
  8 Max Rocheleau             SR Murdock                   42.7  12 
 10 Harry Veilleux            SR Littleton                 42.9  12 
 11 Brandon Lambert           SO North Middle              43.1   1 
 12 David Wassef              JR St. John's                43.3   3 
 13 Dan Hetzler               SR St. John's                43.5   4 
 14 Marcus Grandinetti        JR Leominster                43.9   8 
 15 Mike Quinlivan            SR St. John's                44.1   5 
 16 James Bolanos             SR Milford                   44.3   6 
 17 Joshua Jenness            JR Fitchburg                 44.6   3 
 18 John Stall                JR Littleton                 44.9  12 
 18 Frank Furlo               SR Milford                   44.9   8 
 20 Wyatt Davidson            JR Narragansett              45.0   9 
 21 Zachary DiRusso           JR Leominster                45.1   7 
 21 Eddie Jeong               SO St. John's                45.1   3 
 21 Tai Huynh                 SO Leominster                45.1   6 
 24 Khazhismel Kumykov        JR Littleton                 45.8  13 
 24 Nico Dandini              FR Leominster                45.8   7 
 26 Caleb Neilon              SO Lunenburg                 46.0   9 
 27 Jim Malnati               SR Milford                   46.1   7 
 28 James Reif                 8 Lunenburg                 46.4  10 
 29 Sam Arciprete             FR Lunenburg                 46.6   9 
 29 Owen Chace                FR Murdock                   46.6  13 
 31 Beu Schmitz               JR North Middle              46.9   3 
 32 Mitch McNanna             JR Milford                   47.3   7 
 32 Jack Reynolds             FR Fitchburg                 47.3   4 
 34 Greg Myles                SO Fitchburg                 47.7   4 
 35 Mauricio Soberanis        JR North Middle              48.7   4 
 36 Zach Piche                FR Littleton                 49.4  13 
 37 Brian Glover               7 Narragansett              51.1   9 
 38 Jose Marrero              FR Fitchburg                 51.5   5 
 39 Nico Amenta                8 Murdock                   51.9  13 
 40 Zachary Lee                8 Murdock                   52.1  11 
 41 Paulo Olivera             FR Lunenburg                 52.5  10 
 42 Roger Couillard           FR Narragansett              53.8  10 
 43 Jake Carboneau             7 Littleton                 55.2  11 
 44 Cole Duguay                7 Narragansett              56.4  10 
 45 Todd Stark                 7 Narragansett              59.7  11 
 46 Troy Leslie                7 Narragansett            1:08.6  11 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Skelly               JR North Middle            2:56.5  
  2 Luke Horan                SR St. John's              3:00.5  
  3 Alex Crowley              SO St. John's              3:00.9  
  4 Brendan McKeogh           SR St. John's              3:07.9  
  5 Jarret Ross               JR North Middle            3:08.4  
  6 Ryan Kenyon               JR St. John's              3:13.6  
  7 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                 3:13.9  
  8 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 3:14.2  
  9 Jerry Shyne               JR Milford                 3:17.1  
 10 Brandon Langston          JR Leominster              3:19.8  
 11 Kevin Cerritelli          JR Leominster              3:21.6  
 12 Wesley Hebert             SR Leominster              3:21.8  
 13 Kevin Mulhern             JR Leominster              3:22.3  
 14 Griffin Monahan           JR St. John's              3:24.1  
 15 Zac Fleming               SR Narragansett            3:24.7  
 16 Nicholas Koulopoulos      SO North Middle            3:25.5  
 17 Devon Carroll             SR Lunenburg               3:26.0  
 18 Chris MacLean             JR Fitchburg               3:28.4  
 19 James Cheney              SO St. John's              3:32.2  
 20 Ethan Gorecki             SR Murdock                 3:36.6  
 21 Antoine Trudel            SO Lunenburg               3:36.9  
 22 Joshua Herz               JR Leominster              3:42.8  
 22 Andrew Donahue            SO St. John's              3:42.8  
 24 Dan Madden                FR Milford                 3:43.6  
 25 Troy Taylor                8 Littleton               3:44.2  
 26 Ryain MacLean             FR Fitchburg               3:46.7  
 27 Eric Monahan              SO St. John's              3:49.6  
 28 Gerald Lane               SO Lunenburg               3:52.1  
 29 Patric McInerney           8 Narragansett            3:52.9  
 30 Matt Santoso              FR St. John's              3:53.6  
 31 Matthew Galat              7 Murdock                 3:57.0  
 32 Paul Hastings             SR Milford                 4:00.7  
 33 Andrew Polcari            SO Murdock                 4:01.4  
 34 James Magee                7 Littleton               4:15.1  
 35 David McDougall           JR Littleton               4:16.4  
 36 James Huff                 6 Murdock                 4:40.1  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Middlesex                                      4:03.8   1 
  2 St. John's                                           4:04.9   1 
  3 Milford                                              4:15.4   2 
  4 Leominster                                           4:19.9   2 
  5 Lunenburg                                            4:20.6   2 
  6 Fitchburg                                            4:30.6   1 
  7 Murdock                                              4:50.6   3 
  8 Narragansett                                         4:51.3   3 
  9 Lunenburg  'B'                                      x4:57.3   3 
 10 Littleton                                            4:57.4   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John's                                           1:47.4   1 
  2 Milford                                              1:50.9   2 
  3 Leominster                                           1:56.1   2 
  4 Narragansett                                         1:56.5   2 
  5 Littleton                                            1:57.2   3 
  6 Murdock                                              1:57.8   3 
  7 Lunenburg  'B'                                      x2:00.8   3 
  8 North Middlesex                                      2:02.0   1 
 -- Fitchburg                                                DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- Lunenburg                                                DQ   2  Interference
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Green            SR Lunenburg             32-06.00  
  2 Siaina Campbell           SO Milford               29-08.50  
  3 Gaelin Farrell            FR Narragansett          29-01.50  
  4 Kiley Bergeron            SR Fitchburg             29-00.00  
  5 Samantha Holloway         SR Lunenburg             27-03.00  
  6 Jess Kendall              SR North Middle          27-00.00  
  7 Courtney Saunders         SO Narragansett          26-04.50  
  8 Alyssa Wyson              SO Lunenburg             25-09.50  
  9 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford               25-05.00  
 10 Danielle Soar             SR Narragansett          24-09.50  
 10 Casandra Desharnais       SR Leominster            24-09.50  
 12 Katie Ellmore             JR Milford               23-07.50  
 13 Megan LeBlanc             SO Narragansett          23-06.00  
 14 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock               23-04.00  
 15 Brittany Rich             SO Fitchburg             23-03.50  
 16 Kathleen Cronin           SO Lunenburg             23-01.00  
 17 Lizzie Stallone           SO Milford               22-05.00  
 18 Carla Walton              JR Fitchburg             22-00.00  
 19 Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock               21-08.00  
 20 Nicole Simmers            SR Murdock               21-06.00  
 21 Caroline Atkinson         SR Milford               21-02.00  
 22 Lillian Walker            SR Littleton             20-11.00  
 23 Jennifer Bergeron         SO Leominster            20-10.00  
 24 Corinne Wyson             JR Lunenburg             19-09.50  
 25 Caitie Powers             SO Milford               19-03.50  
 26 Sam Morrissey             JR Milford               18-05.50  
 27 Jordan Tremont            FR Lunenburg             17-08.00  
 28 Sarah Wrigley             FR Narragansett         J17-08.00  
 29 Keiko Gammel              JR Fitchburg             17-07.00  
 30 Brittany Eliason          FR Murdock               17-04.00  
 31 Francesca Dripps          FR Littleton             17-01.00  
 32 Jaysmarie Bruno           JR Fitchburg             16-07.00  
 33 Sade Adams                SO Fitchburg             16-02.50  
 34 Erika Hanson              SO Milford               16-01.00  
 35 Kellie Cooper             SO Milford               14-05.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Fanciullo          JR North Middle           5-00.00  
  2 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford                4-10.00  
  3 Krista Webb               SO Narragansett           4-08.00  
  3 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg              4-08.00  
  5 Adrienne Randall          SR Leominster             4-06.00  
  6 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg             J4-06.00  
  7 Katie Barie               SR Milford                4-04.00  
  7 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg              4-04.00  
  9 Melissa Tobin             JR Milford               J4-04.00  
 10 Katya Stassen             SO Leominster             4-02.00  
 10 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock                4-02.00  
 12 Annie Bourgault           JR Fitchburg             J4-02.00  
 13 Ebony Schuerman           SR Fitchburg             J4-02.00  
 14 Ivy Luke                  FR Milford                4-00.00  
 14 Veronica Lynch            SO Milford                4-00.00  
 14 Katherine Weber           FR Milford                4-00.00  
 17 Abby Amenta               FR Murdock                3-10.00  
 18 Kayla Magee               SO Littleton             J3-10.00  
 19 Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock               J3-10.00  
 -- Meghan McCann             FR Littleton                   NH  
 -- Samantha Sheppard          8 Murdock                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               FR Narragansett           12:33.2  
  2 Amy Trainque              SR Fitchburg              12:34.3  
  3 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg              12:47.6  
  4 Michelle Savoie           JR Milford                13:01.2  
  5 Kylie Chartier            FR Narragansett           13:03.6  
  6 Katie Burns               FR Murdock                13:07.9  
  7 Sadie Marciano            SO Leominster             13:41.8  
  8 Alex Jacobson             SR Milford                13:44.7  
  9 Lauren Keisling           FR Milford                13:46.5  
 10 Allison Freeman           SO Lunenburg              14:20.3  
 11 Amber Kelley              SO North Middle           14:53.9  
 12 Libby Ward                JR North Middle           15:20.0  
 13 Sydney Vacca              FR Littleton              15:20.4  
 14 Bethany Bourgault         SO Fitchburg              15:47.7  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford                    9.7   2 
  2 Andrea Fanciullo          JR North Middle               9.8   1 
  3 Shaunna Lizek             JR Lunenburg                 10.2   3 
  3 Stephanie Sandrelli       SR Fitchburg                 10.2   1 
  5 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg                 10.4   3 
  6 Kate Monica               JR Milford                   10.5   2 
  6 Brogan Ulf                FR Lunenburg                 10.5   3 
  8 Emily Baron               SO Milford                  J10.5   2 
  9 Sarah Berry               SO Lunenburg                 10.6   3 
 10 Natalie Lapointe          SO Lunenburg                 10.7   3 
 11 Melissa Tobin             JR Milford                   11.0   2 
 12 Kendra LaVallee           SO Littleton                 11.2   4 
 12 Amanda Stewart            SO Narragansett              11.2   3 
 14 Rachel Durgin             FR Murdock                   11.3   4 
 15 Katya Stassen             SO Leominster                11.7   2 
 16 Christina Thimble         JR Milford                   11.9   2 
 16 Lisa Torgersen            JR Fitchburg                 11.9   1 
 18 Kate Magurn               SO Littleton                 12.0   4 
 19 Gabriella Garcia Rivera   FR Fitchburg                 12.2   1 
 20 Antonia Keutzer           JR Littleton                 12.4   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meg Flatley               SR North Middle               7.7   1 
  2 Matrisha Boddie           SO Fitchburg                 J7.7   1 
  3 Kelsey Pratt              SO Milford                    8.1   2 
  4 Lauren Hannah             SO Milford                   J8.1   2 
  5 Adreanna Beauvoir         SO Milford                   J8.1   2 
  6 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg                  8.2   3 
  6 Jamee Stearns             SR Leominster                 8.2   2 
  8 Ashley Buraczynski        FR Littleton                  8.3   4 
  9 Taylor Arpano             SO Lunenburg                  8.5   3 
  9 Nicole Simmers            SR Murdock                    8.5   4 
 11 Megan LeBlanc             SO Narragansett              J8.5   3 
 12 Kadysha Villot            SO Fitchburg                  8.6   1 
 12 Suzanne Chapdelaine       SR Lunenburg                  8.6   3 
 14 Kelly Charest             SO North Middle              J8.6   1 
 15 Francesca Dripps          FR Littleton                  8.7   4 
 15 Ailynn Nguyen             FR Fitchburg                  8.7   1 
 17 Alicia Whitney            JR Littleton                 J8.7   4 
 18 Casandra Desharnais       SR Leominster                 9.0   2 
 18 Courtney Hart             SO North Middle               9.0   1 
 20 Caisse Shaw               JR Murdock                    9.1   4 
 20 Paige Larrabee            SR Leominster                 9.1   2 
 22 Selena Dupuis             JR Murdock                    9.8   4 
 23 Julia Donarumo            FR Narragansett               9.9   3 
 24 Stephanie Girouard        FR Narragansett              10.6   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               FR Narragansett            5:49.7  
  2 Lauren Conner             JR North Middle            5:49.9  
  3 Brooke Hansel              8 Lunenburg               5:51.7  
  4 Anna Capps                FR Narragansett            6:04.6  
  5 kayla Fitzgerald          SR Lunenburg               6:15.5  
  6 Kristen Vilcans           SO Littleton               6:25.8  
  7 Felicia Ingman            FR Murdock                 6:26.0  
  8 Maddy Moison              SO Fitchburg               6:27.9  
  9 Katie Goodwin             FR Littleton               6:49.9  
 10 Sade Cole                 JR Milford                 6:52.2  
 11 Natasha Jacobson          SO Milford                 6:52.9  
 12 Erin Piermarini           SO Leominster              6:56.3  
 13 Emily Oja                 FR Fitchburg               6:56.9  
 14 Brett Graceffa            FR Littleton               7:02.8  
 15 Madelaine Cochran          8 Lunenburg               7:04.5  
 16 Taylor Stott              SR Milford                 7:07.6  
 17 Marisa Gilliat            SO Milford                 7:22.7  
 18 Kellie Cooper             SO Milford                 7:27.1  
 19 Demetra Edwards           SO Milford                 7:35.2  
 20 Mileena McCarthy          FR Milford                 7:46.1  
 21 Grace Rowse               SR North Middle            7:48.0  
 22 Caroline Atkinson         SR Milford                 7:58.1  
 23 Cassidy Dias              SO Milford                 8:08.7  
 24 McKenzie Gaudette         SO Milford                 8:09.6  
 25 Caitie Powers             SO Milford                 8:49.2  
 26 Kate Richard              FR Milford                 9:13.7  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Sanford            SO Lunenburg               1:51.8   4 
  2 Krista Webb               SO Narragansett            1:53.0   4 
  3 Gabriella Guillette       SR Lunenburg               1:54.6   4 
  4 Jaime Lyons               SR North Middle            1:58.1   1 
  5 Heather Campbell          SR Milford                 1:58.7   2 
  6 Kate Major                SR Lunenburg               1:59.4   5 
  7 Kayla Corcoran            FR Lunenburg               2:03.7   5 
  8 Erin Jarrett              SO Lunenburg               2:04.4   5 
  9 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock                 2:05.1   6 
 10 Ebony Schuerman           SR Fitchburg               2:05.2   1 
 11 Danielle Soar             SR Narragansett            2:05.8   5 
 12 Norma Bliss               SR Leominster              2:07.1   2 
 13 Audra Harris              SO Leominster              2:08.2   2 
 14 Amanda Stewart            SO Narragansett            2:08.4   4 
 15 Matti Phaneuf             FR Fitchburg               2:09.0   1 
 16 Antonia Keutzer           JR Littleton               2:09.9   6 
 17 Kayla Williamson          FR Milford                 2:10.2   7 
 18 Jaclyn Adams               8 Lunenburg               2:10.9   7 
 19 Victoria Swason            6 Murdock                 2:12.1   6 
 20 Michaella Niro            JR Milford                 2:12.2   2 
 21 Maggie McEvilly           FR Leominster              2:12.3   3 
 22 Alex Jacobson             SR Milford                 2:13.5   3 
 23 Alma Himmelberger          8 Littleton               2:24.1   6 
 24 Laura Blakemore            7 Littleton               2:46.0   7 
 25 Kayla Magee               SO Littleton               2:54.2   7 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meg Flatley               SR North Middle              46.5   1 
  2 Kristene Haywood          SO Fitchburg                 47.5   1 
  3 Michelle Savoie           JR Milford                   47.6   2 
  4 Krista Webb               SO Narragansett              47.8   6 
  5 Adrienne Randall          SR Leominster                48.2   3 
  6 Whitney Mansfield         FR Lunenburg                 48.4   6 
  7 Mariah Tenney             SO Murdock                   48.8   9 
  8 Tanisha Mcgreevy          JR North Middle              48.9   1 
  9 Sarah Heitmeyer            8 Littleton                 49.8   9 
 10 Taylor Arpano             SO Lunenburg                 50.6   7 
 11 Ivy Luke                  FR Milford                   50.7   3 
 12 Lizzie Stallone           SO Milford                   51.0   4 
 13 Heather Learnard          SR Lunenburg                 51.1   7 
 14 Megan Cavallo             SR Littleton                 51.7   9 
 15 Allie Kibbee              SO Milford                   52.0   5 
 16 Sarah Berry               SO Lunenburg                 52.2   6 
 17 Renee Saddler             FR Fitchburg                 52.3   1 
 18 Antonia Iaquinta          FR Leominster                52.4   4 
 18 Abby Amenta               FR Murdock                   52.4   9 
 20 Nicole Adams              SO Lunenburg                 52.6   8 
 21 Barbara Stall              7 Littleton                 53.2  10 
 22 Ailynn Nguyen             FR Fitchburg                 53.6   2 
 23 Alicia Whitney            JR Littleton                 54.3   2 
 24 Alison Austin              7 Littleton                 55.0   2 
 24 Angel Picucci             JR Lunenburg                 55.0   8 
 26 Rachel Levine             SO Milford                   55.6   4 
 27 Lizzie Kelly              SR Leominster                55.7   3 
 28 Kendra LaVallee           SO Littleton                 55.8  10 
 29 Allison LaPointe          FR Narragansett              56.0   6 
 30 Kara Farrell              SO Narragansett              56.5   7 
 31 Jennifer Bergeron         SO Leominster                56.9   4 
 31 Danielle Harris           FR Narragansett              56.9   7 
 33 Jessica Pelletier         FR Milford                   57.0   5 
 34 Kayla Caban               SO Fitchburg                 57.9   3 
 35 Hannah Manca              SO Narragansett              58.6   8 
 36 Courtney Simmers-Swanson   6 Murdock                 1:02.6  10 
 37 Sarah Wrigley             FR Narragansett            1:03.7   8 
 38 Samantha Sheppard          8 Murdock                 1:05.2  10 
 39 Sabrina Caron             SO Leominster              1:13.0   5 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Markham          JR Lunenburg               3:24.3  
  2 Lauren Conner             JR North Middle            3:27.3  
  3 Chapel Guarnieri          SO North Middle            3:28.6  
  4 Amy Trainque              SR Fitchburg               3:29.0  
  5 Anna Capps                FR Narragansett            3:30.0  
  6 Kylie Chartier            FR Narragansett            3:32.2  
  7 Veronica Lynch            SO Milford                 3:45.6  
  8 Allison Freeman           SO Lunenburg               3:46.1  
  9 Katie Burns               FR Murdock                 3:46.3  
 10 kayla Fitzgerald          SR Lunenburg               3:47.3  
 11 Alana Johnston             7 Littleton               3:50.3  
 12 Lauren Keisling           FR Milford                 3:54.0  
 13 Taylor Stott              SR Milford                 3:58.3  
 14 Madelaine Cochran          8 Lunenburg               4:01.7  
 15 Felicia Ingman            FR Murdock                 4:05.0  
 16 Sade Cole                 JR Milford                 4:06.6  
 17 Rachel Ward               SR Littleton               4:07.0  
 18 Jenna Hlystek              7 Littleton               4:07.8  
 19 Annie Bourgault           JR Fitchburg               4:08.6  
 20 Leah Kosteva              JR Milford                 4:12.0  
 21 Erin Piermarini           SO Leominster              4:16.2  
 22 Libby Ward                JR North Middle            4:17.8  
 23 Paige Larrabee            SR Leominster              4:21.1  
 24 Shannon Hoar              SO Milford                 4:23.3  
 25 Bryanna Morey             FR Fitchburg               4:47.1  
 26 Promisy Vasquez           FR Fitchburg               4:51.7  
 27 Jessica Ferreira          JR Milford                 5:04.7  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lunenburg                                            4:49.3   2 
  2 North Middlesex                                      4:51.6   1 
  3 Milford                                              4:56.6   1 
  4 Fitchburg                                            5:10.7   1 
  5 Leominster                                           5:13.7   1 
  6 Littleton                                            5:20.4   2 
  7 Murdock                                              5:29.0   2 
  8 Narragansett                                         5:42.9   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitchburg                                            2:03.9   1 
  2 Milford                                              2:07.5   1 
  3 Littleton                                            2:08.1   2 
  4 Lunenburg                                            2:09.4   2 
  5 Leominster                                           2:12.6   1 
  6 Lunenburg  'B'                                      x2:13.7   3 
  7 Lunenburg  'C'                                      x2:20.5   3 
  8 Murdock                                              2:23.4   2 
 -- Narragansett                                             DQ   2  Wrist banc