Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Dec17_OCLDua_set1.shtml

OCL Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 17, 2010

OCL Dual Meet #2 Results

For a story about this race, see OCL Dual meet #2-Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2010 07:05 PM
                     OCL Dual Meet Series -#2 - 12/17/2010                     
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie Lewis Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Trappier, Anisha          JR Taunton                   7.91   1 
  2 Bodensieck, Liz           SR B-R                       7.97   2 
  3 Koczela, Lauren           JR B-R                       8.23   2 
  4 Phieffer, Katie           SO B-R                       8.28   2 
  5 Berube, Jessica           FR B-R                       8.29   2 
  6 Leorinc, Leah             SR Dartmouth                 8.47   1 
  7 Santos, Caterina          FR Dartmouth                 8.61   1 
  8 Georgadaellis, Gina       JR Dartmouth                 8.65   1 
  9 Remie, Amanda             FR Barnstable                8.68   2 
 10 Gorrill, Elizabeth        FR Barnstable                8.69   2 
 11 Canales, Vasana           FR Taunton                   8.89   1 
 12 Sala, Sabrina             SO Barnstable                9.00   2 
 13 Floeck, Victoria          SO Taunton                   9.00   1 
 14 Oliveira, Kristen         SR Taunton                   9.07   1 
 15 Marszalek, Elizabeth      FR Dartmouth                 9.16   1 
 16 Pierce, Shannon           SO Barnstable                9.52   2 
 -- Peart, Alison             SO B-R                      X8.35   3 
 -- Hart, Isheka               8 Barnstable               X8.59   4 
 -- Dias, Alison              FR B-R                      X8.75   4 
 -- Crisfulla, Amanda         FR B-R                      X8.75   7 
 -- Nedell, Maegan            SO B-R                      X8.85   4 
 -- Moriarty, Megan           JR B-R                      X8.86   4 
 -- Nadeau, Lauren            SO Taunton                  X8.90   3 
 -- Mullen, Jenna             FR Taunton                  X8.97   7 
 -- Staples, Molly            SO Dartmouth                X9.01   5 
 -- Loonie, Sam               JR B-R                      X9.05   4 
 -- Foley, Amelia             SO B-R                      X9.07   5 
 -- Masterson, Caitlyn        SO B-R                      X9.14   3 
 -- Oakley, Alyson             8 Barnstable               X9.15   3 
 -- Caine, Devon              FR B-R                      X9.16   5 
 -- Kenney, Meaghan           FR B-R                      X9.18   7 
 -- Ribeio, Destinee          FR B-R                      X9.20   6 
 -- Hourigan, Kayla           FR Taunton                  X9.22   5 
 -- Lilak, Abby               FR Barnstable               X9.24   4 
 -- Curtin, Marisa            FR B-R                      X9.31   6 
 -- Burns, Halle              FR B-R                      X9.34   6 
 -- Tavares, Alicia           FR Dartmouth                X9.35   3 
 -- Cotta, Tyler              FR Dartmouth                X9.46   6 
 -- Heroux, Katie             FR Taunton                  X9.48   4 
 -- Yeatts, Ginny              8 Barnstable               X9.49   4 
 -- Quigley, Alyssa           SO B-R                      X9.53   3 
 -- Tran, Lillian             FR Taunton                  X9.54   6 
 -- Scales, Emma               8 Barnstable               X9.57   7 
 -- Mendes, Yandra            FR Taunton                  X9.66   7 
 -- Garrity, Kelly            FR B-R                      X9.67   5 
 -- Henry, Aishea             FR Barnstable               X9.68   7 
 -- Pelzom, Tenzin             8 Barnstable               X9.72   7 
 -- Shoemaker, Victoria       JR B-R                      X9.75   3 
 -- North, Melanie            FR Taunton                  X9.82   7 
 -- Murray, Kaylee            FR B-R                      X9.82   6 
 -- Pantano, Nicole           FR B-R                      X9.85   5 
 -- Schallert, Emily          FR B-R                      X9.98   5 
 -- Iaiennaro, Annemarie       8 Barnstable              X10.45   5 
 -- Joyce, Brianna             8 Barnstable              X10.50   6 
 -- Seaman, Ashley            FR Barnstable              X10.60   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Kim             SR B-R                      43.50   2 
  2 Cook, Arleigha            JR Dartmouth                44.40   1 
  3 Frye, Sarah               JR B-R                      45.60   2 
  4 Cicalis, Krissy           JR B-R                      46.30   2 
  5 Henson, Amanda            FR Barnstable               46.50   2 
  6 Morrissey, Katelin        SO Taunton                  47.10   1 
  7 Gonsalves, Maura          SR Dartmouth                47.70   1 
  8 Arikian, Tess             JR Taunton                  48.50   1 
  9 Arruda, Tess              SO Dartmouth                49.10   1 
 10 Sala, Sabrina             SO Barnstable               51.80   2 
 11 Myers, Paige              FR Taunton                  52.10   1 
 12 Hostetter, Megan          JR Barnstable             1:00.40   2 
 -- Walsh, Erin               JR B-R                     X49.10   4 
 -- Mota, Marissa             FR Dartmouth               X49.40   3 
 -- Spence, Jamie             SO Barnstable              X49.50   4 
 -- Pimental, Tara            FR Dartmouth               X49.70   3 
 -- Faustino, Daniela         SO Dartmouth               X50.00   3 
 -- Scalli, Jasmin            10 Barnstable              X51.30   4 
 -- Martin, Kayla             FR B-R                     X51.50   5 
 -- Murray, Haley             SO B-R                     X51.60   4 
 -- Floeck, Victoria          SO Taunton                 X51.90   3 
 -- Swensen, Calley           FR Taunton                 X52.30   5 
 -- Horn, Mary                SO Barnstable              X52.50   4 
 -- Ojjeh, Deena              FR B-R                     X53.40   5 
 -- Mendoza, Lauren           JR Taunton                 X53.70   3 
 -- Adamczyk, Alysha          FR Taunton                 X53.80   5 
 -- Grey, Jessica             FR Taunton                 X54.70   5 
 -- O'Connell, Shae           SO B-R                     X55.50   4 
 -- Pavadore, Alicia          SO Taunton                 X56.20   3 
 -- Pantano, Nicole           FR B-R                   X1:02.50   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion, Riley             JR Dartmouth              1:48.40  
  2 Schachter, Haley          JR Barnstable             1:48.80  
  3 Hebert, Jacqui            SR Taunton                1:52.60  
  4 Bunszell, Rose            FR B-R                    1:53.80  
  5 Bunszell, Eva             JR B-R                    1:55.50  
  6 Curtain, Chelsey          JR B-R                    1:57.70  
  7 Rettig, Carly             SO B-R                    1:59.80  
  8 Roberts, Alicia           SR B-R                    2:00.10  
  9 Carney, Morgan            FR Dartmouth              2:01.60  
 10 Farney, Jamie             JR Dartmouth              2:04.70  
 11 Dias, Miranda              8 Taunton                2:05.00  
 12 Vincient, Alicia          JR Taunton                2:16.80  
 13 Joyce, Erica              FR Taunton                2:21.50  
 14 Leonetti, Abigail         FR Taunton                2:27.80  
 15 Merski, Lauren            FR Dartmouth              2:28.00  
 16 C, Jessica                 8 Taunton                2:31.60  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryor, Devyn              SR Dartmouth              3:11.60  
  2 Ayers, Katie              SR B-R                    3:16.00  
  3 Sullivan, Jess            JR B-R                    3:16.40  
  4 Corliss, Rebecca          SO Barnstable             3:34.90  
  5 Blatz, Mariah             SR Taunton                3:38.00  
  6 Francisco-Simoes, Julia   FR Dartmouth              3:46.90  
  7 Teixeira, Courtney        SR Dartmouth              3:49.10  
  8 Goulard, Cynthia          FR Taunton                3:53.00  
  9 Dowd, Kayla               JR Dartmouth              4:00.20  
 10 Perry, Alexis             FR Dartmouth              4:01.40  
 11 Correia, Mikayla          FR Dartmouth              4:01.70  
 12 Friedman, Helen           FR Dartmouth              4:06.70  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walko, Isabella           SO Barnstable             5:50.60  
  2 McDonald, Megan           JR B-R                    5:58.00  
  3 Mark, Allison             SR Dartmouth              6:03.60  
  4 DaPonte, Tyla             FR Taunton                6:13.00  
  5 Bornemann, Jacqueline     FR Taunton                6:17.00  
  6 Cook, Hannah              FR Dartmouth              6:21.80  
  7 Monahan, Lauren           SR B-R                    6:29.40  
  8 Gaydou, Kerin             SR Dartmouth              6:41.70  
  9 Mattson, Amanda           SO Taunton                6:55.00  
 10 Santos, Jessica           SR Dartmouth              6:55.70  
 11 MACLELLAN, Kristin        JR B-R                    7:22.30  
 12 Corliss, Rebecca          SO Barnstable             7:54.40  
 13 Weinstein, Arialle        FR Dartmouth              8:00.30  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, Cali              JR Dartmouth             13:02.50  
  2 Beneski, Renee            SO B-R                   13:55.40  
  3 Remie, Christina          SR Barnstable            14:28.70  
  4 Black, Jennifer           SR Taunton               15:53.90  
  5 Laplante, Shawna          FR Taunton               16:15.90  
  6 MACHADO, Katrina          SR Dartmouth             16:16.20  
  7 Mark, Maegan              JR Dartmouth             17:05.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonough, Molly          SO Barnstable               10.26   2 
  2 Perkins, Jacqui           SR B-R                      10.39   2 
  3 Dreher, Mikayla           JR Dartmouth                10.45   1 
  4 Dwyer, Julia              JR Dartmouth                11.40   1 
  5 Post, Mikal               JR Barnstable               11.57   2 
  6 Kirby, Megan              JR Taunton                  11.59   1 
  7 Gifford, Bethany          SR Dartmouth                11.59   1 
  8 Smith, Liz                JR B-R                      11.75   2 
  9 Cavallaro, Jessica        FR B-R                      11.85   2 
 10 Black, Lisa               SO Taunton                  12.61   1 
 11 Carroll, Joanna           SR B-R                      12.62   2 
 12 Breuer, Jasmin            JR Taunton                  12.80   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:54.70   1 
  2 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:58.80   1 
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:59.30   1 
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:59.70   1 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                      XDQ   2 
 -- Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                X2:03.70   2 
 -- Barnstable H.S.  'B'                               X2:08.40   2 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'C'                 X2:11.60   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:37.50  
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:46.70  
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:49.60  
  4 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   4:52.10  
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:59.60  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Jacqui           SR B-R                    4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Carroll, Joanna           SR B-R                    4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Dreher, Mikayla           JR Dartmouth              4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Smith, Liz                JR B-R                    4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Gifford, Bethany          SR Dartmouth             J4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Mizuno, Shea              JR Taunton               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Bunszell, Rose            FR B-R                   J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Mullen, Jenna             FR Taunton               J4-01.00      1.24m 
  8 Myles, Kristin            FR B-R                   J3-11.00      1.19m 
  8 Ishmael, Anita            JR B-R                   J3-11.00      1.19m 
 -- Myers, Paige              FR Taunton                     NH            
 -- Dias, Miranda              8 Taunton                     NH            
 -- Remie, Christina          SR Barnstable                  NH            
 -- Hostetter, Megan          JR Barnstable                  NH            
 -- Dwyer, Julia              JR Dartmouth                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trappier, Anisha          JR Taunton               15-08.00      4.77m 
  2 Gonsalves, Maura          SR Dartmouth             13-09.00      4.19m 
  3 Berube, Jessica           FR B-R                   12-09.00      3.88m 
  4 Gorrill, Elizabeth        FR Barnstable            12-07.00      3.83m 
  5 Morrissey, Katelin        SO Taunton               12-05.00      3.78m 
  6 Georgadaellis, Gina       JR Dartmouth             12-01.00      3.68m 
  7 Carney, Morgan            FR Dartmouth             11-10.50      3.61m 
  8 McCall, Rachel            JR B-R                   11-09.00      3.58m 
  9 Arruda, Tess              SO Dartmouth             11-04.50      3.46m 
 10 Scales, Emma               8 Barnstable            11-04.00      3.45m 
 11 Pelzom, Tenzin             8 Barnstable            10-01.00      3.07m 
 -- Peart, Alison             SO B-R                       FOUL            
 -- Joyce, Brianna             8 Barnstable                FOUL            
 -- Floeck, Victoria          SO Taunton                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Melissa        SR B-R                   29-08.00      9.04m 
  2 Chaffee, Audrey           JR B-R                   25-04.75      7.74m 
  3 Kistner, Kelsey           FR Taunton               25-03.00      7.69m 
  4 Katz, Sara                JR Dartmouth             24-07.00      7.49m 
  5 Burgo, Monique            SO Taunton               23-09.00      7.23m 
  6 Correia, Mikayla          FR Dartmouth             23-02.25      7.06m 
  7 Mahoney, Shannon          SO Barnstable            23-00.00      7.01m 
  7 Correia, Stacy            SR Dartmouth             23-00.00      7.01m 
  9 Boukheir, Sabrina         FR Dartmouth             22-09.00      6.93m 
 10 Santos, Melanie           JR Taunton               22-07.00      6.88m 
 11 Henry, Aishea             FR Barnstable            20-11.00      6.37m 
 12 Chicoine, Stephanie       SO B-R                   20-10.50      6.36m 
 13 Freitas, Megan             8 Taunton               20-05.50      6.23m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Neil            SO Taunton                   6.95   1 
  2 Soares, Matthew           SR Dartmouth                 6.96   1 
  3 Mercado, Michael          SO Taunton                   7.05   1 
  4 Palmieri, Tom             SR B-R                       7.08   2 
  5 Francis, Kyle             JR Dartmouth                 7.12   1 
  6 Loranger, Mitchell        SO Dartmouth                 7.17   1 
  7 Deliuis, Brad             JR B-R                       7.24   2 
  8 Thompson, Mark            SR Barnstable                7.24   2 
  9 Charest, Luke             JR Taunton                   7.40   1 
 10 Statan, Chris             JR Taunton                   7.44   1 
 11 Brennan, Sam              JR B-R                       7.67   2 
 12 Biron, Ethan              FR Dartmouth                 7.88   1 
 13 David, Roobensky          JR Barnstable                7.98   2 
 14 Griffin, Ben                 Barnstable                8.01   2 
 15 Barbetto, Theodore        FR B-R                       8.14   2 
 16 Osborne, Joaquin          SO Barnstable                8.68   2 
 -- Williams, Dan             JR B-R                      X7.51   3 
 -- Williams, Jamal           FR Taunton                  X7.53   5 
 -- Roumbakis, Joey           SO Taunton                  X7.53   3 
 -- Bonitto, Trevor           SO B-R                      X7.65   3 
 -- Ivaldi, Ben               FR B-R                      X7.68   6 
 -- Sullivan, Justin          FR B-R                      X7.69   3 
 -- Foti, Jarrett             FR Taunton                  X7.71   4 
 -- Plaud, Collin             FR Dartmouth                X7.82   5 
 -- Murano, Mike              FR B-R                      X7.90   4 
 -- Pires, Jacob               8 Taunton                  X8.03   5 
 -- Haskell, Andrew           SO Taunton                  X8.16   3 
 -- Inacio, Corey             FR Taunton                  X8.22   6 
 -- Chronister, Max           SO Taunton                  X8.22   3 
 -- Baker, Paul               SO Taunton                  X8.22   4 
 -- Cornaglia, Zach           SO Taunton                  X8.25   3 
 -- Kellner, Devon            SO Taunton                  X8.48   4 
 -- Almeida, Alex             FR Taunton                  X8.48   6 
 -- Thorne, Bruce             FR B-R                      X8.51   6 
 -- Austin, Alec              FR Taunton                  X8.53   5 
 -- Gonsalves, Jake           FR Taunton                  X8.63   4 
 -- Kestenbaum, Andrew        SR Dartmouth                X8.79   3 
 -- Pierre, Roldy              8 Taunton                  X9.01   6 
 -- Roderick, Eric            SO Barnstable               X9.02   4 
 -- Leonetti, Chris           FR Taunton                  X9.07   5 
 -- Reindeau, Alec            FR Taunton                  X9.11   6 
 -- Barron, Pat               FR B-R                      X9.34   5 
 -- DeMello, Shawn            SO Dartmouth                X9.38   4 
 -- Carpenter, George         JR Dartmouth                X9.67   6 
 -- Enroth, Austin            FR Dartmouth                X9.79   5 
 -- Smith, Dean                8 Barnstable              X11.08   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lang, Tim                 SR Dartmouth                38.60   1 
  2 Esposito, Joe             SR B-R                      39.00   2 
  3 Vial, Devin               JR Dartmouth                39.10   1 
  4 Morin, Brendan            JR B-R                      39.20   2 
  5 Gallo, Anthony            SO B-R                      39.80   2 
  6 Petty, Matt               SO B-R                      40.00   2 
  7 Starkey, James            JR Barnstable               40.50   2 
  7 Tully, Sam                SO Taunton                  40.50   1 
  9 Travers, Carson           JR Taunton                  41.10   1 
 10 Hebert, Jared             SO Taunton                  42.00   1 
 11 Correia, Jason            JR B-R                      42.30   5 
 12 Hsia, Isaiah              JR Dartmouth                42.50   1 
 13 Bishop, David             JR Dartmouth                42.60   3 
 14 Pillling, Jon             JR Taunton                  43.00   4 
 14 Culhane, Mark             SO Taunton                  43.00   3 
 16 Martin, Eric                 Taunton                  43.50   5 
 17 Soares, Dalton            FR Dartmouth                43.80   6 
 18 Sullivan, Anthony         FR B-R                      44.10   6 
 19 Peterson, Brett           JR Taunton                  44.40   5 
 20 Martin, Cory              JR Taunton                  44.50   3 
 21 Manoli, Tyler             FR Taunton                  44.70   3 
 22 Osgood, Marcus            SR Taunton                  45.50   4 
 23 Pereira, Jacob            FR Dartmouth                45.70   4 
 24 Farley, Tyler             FR Taunton                  45.80   5 
 25 Tisdelle, Drew            FR Dartmouth                46.10   4 
 26 Cicalis, Matt             FR B-R                      46.20   6 
 27 Remy-Miller, Parker       FR Dartmouth                46.40   4 
 27 Kiley, Jed                JR Dartmouth                46.40   3 
 29 Zahara, Adam              FR Taunton                  46.60   4 
 30 Ruiz, Nick                FR Taunton                  47.10   3 
 31 Rahman, Mahfuzur          JR Taunton                  48.00   5 
 32 Newberg, Jeff             FR B-R                      53.80   5 
 33 Haslam, Craig             FR B-R                      56.50   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norgaard, Mike            SR B-R                    1:28.70  
  2 Canon, Jon                SR Barnstable             1:29.20  
  3 Tran, Scott               SO Taunton                1:32.60  
  4 Collins, Damian           FR Taunton                1:34.50  
  5 Hilchey, Joseph           JR Dartmouth              1:36.70  
  6 Goodhue, Nick             JR B-R                    1:36.90  
  7 Wyman, Matt               SO B-R                    1:37.80  
  8 Condon, Patrick           SO Dartmouth              1:38.10  
  9 Trout, Robert             JR Barnstable             1:38.50  
 10 Maxim, Famel              SO Taunton                1:39.20  
 11 Hanley, Ryan              SO B-R                    1:40.30  
 12 Hood, Tim                 FR Dartmouth              1:41.50  
 13 Gaffney, Kyle             SO Dartmouth              1:42.30  
 14 Correia, Jason            JR B-R                    1:42.60  
 15 Webster, Austin           SO B-R                    1:42.80  
 16 Breault, Peter            SO Dartmouth              1:44.50  
 17 Meagher, Mike             JR B-R                    1:45.00  
 18 Bell, Douglas             JR Dartmouth              1:45.70  
 19 Worden, Drew              FR Taunton                1:48.00  
 20 Deandrade, Austin         JR B-R                    1:48.20  
 21 Adams, James              JR Taunton                1:51.50  
 22 Frost, Mike               FR B-R                    1:53.80  
 23 Pacheco, Gerami           FR Dartmouth              1:54.50  
 24 Meulenaere, Roy           FR B-R                    1:55.20  
 25 Tichelaar, Adam           SO Taunton                1:55.90  
 26 Do, Andrew                FR B-R                    1:56.20  
 27 Kennedy, Justin           FR B-R                    1:56.50  
 28 Miller, Matthew           FR B-R                    1:56.80  
 29 Nee, Rob                  JR B-R                    1:57.30  
 30 Miller, Tom               FR B-R                    1:59.10  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Corey              SO Taunton                2:55.60  
  2 Ivanov, Yuriy             SR Dartmouth              2:55.90  
  3 Correiro, Colby           JR Taunton                2:56.60  
  4 Rider, James              JR Dartmouth              2:58.10  
  5 Remy-Miller, Keegan       JR Dartmouth              2:58.60  
  6 Hall, Ed                  SO B-R                    3:03.00  
  7 Tierno, Dan               JR Barnstable             3:03.30  
  8 Vicente, Luke             FR Barnstable             3:05.20  
  9 Cooney, Ryan              JR B-R                    3:07.40  
 10 Patenaude, Logan          FR Dartmouth              3:07.60  
 11 Goodwin, Andrew           FR Dartmouth              3:10.30  
 12 Cooney, Jeff              SR B-R                    3:10.40  
 13 Wiggins, Shaquille        JR B-R                    3:11.50  
 14 McDonough, Kyle           SO B-R                    3:12.10  
 15 Byron, Ray Paul           JR Dartmouth              3:17.20  
 16 Tjersland, Alex           FR Dartmouth              3:18.00  
 17 Carreiro, Jeffrey         SO Dartmouth              3:19.30  
 18 Owens, Jake               SR Dartmouth              3:23.30  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henrich, Jason            SO Taunton                5:01.40  
  2 Nee, Rob                  JR B-R                    5:07.20  
  3 Sughrue, Andrew           SR Dartmouth              5:07.40  
  4 Sughrue, Peter            SO Dartmouth              5:08.10  
  5 Amirault, Luke            JR B-R                    5:13.60  
  6 Capparella, Paul          FR Barnstable             5:14.50  
  7 Brady, Mitchell           JR B-R                    5:16.80  
  8 Breault, John             SR Dartmouth              5:23.40  
  9 Carriero, Adam            SR Dartmouth              5:24.00  
 10 Blanchard, Alex           SO Taunton                5:31.80  
 11 Kim, DO Hyun              JR Dartmouth              5:36.20  
 12 Ohaus, Gus                FR Dartmouth              5:44.60  
 13 Rogers, Tanner            FR Taunton                5:45.00  
 14 Ostebo, Christian         SR Dartmouth              5:49.60  
 15 Forance, Chris            SO Barnstable             6:05.60  
 16 Garcia, Jonathan          FR Taunton                6:07.80  
 17 MacClean, Matt            SO Taunton                6:16.50  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Greg               SR Barnstable            10:32.40  
  2 Rogers, Jake              JR Taunton               11:03.90  
  3 MacArthur, James          JR B-R                   11:07.60  
  4 Wang, Adam                SR Dartmouth             11:17.90  
  5 Czepiel, Chris            SO Taunton               11:25.70  
  6 Kelly, Luke               SO Dartmouth             11:54.60  
  7 Osborne, Evan             JR B-R                   12:12.30  
  8 Harris, Blake             FR Taunton               12:39.40  
  9 Damiano, Stevie            ? Taunton               12:40.20  
 10 Putt, Ryan                JR B-R                   12:53.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brett            SR B-R                       8.37   2 
  2 Schlatz, Nick             JR B-R                       8.78   2 
  3 Smith, Brendan            JR Dartmouth                 9.09   1 
  4 Allain, Chace             SR Dartmouth                 9.14   1 
  5 Etienne, Seth             JR Barnstable                9.30   2 
  6 Dillingahm, John          JR Dartmouth                 9.34   1 
  7 Suazo, Josh               JR Taunton                   9.39   1 
  8 Bosworth, Steven          JR Taunton                  10.34   1 
  9 Walsh, Joe                JR Taunton                  10.54   1 
 10 Grady, Zach               JR Taunton                  10.87   1 
 -- Sousa, Jay                SR Dartmouth                  DNF   1 
 -- Demoura, Eric             JR B-R                         DQ   2 
 -- Thomas, Sam               JR Dartmouth               X10.08   3 
 -- Enos, Emmanuel            JR Taunton                 X10.61   3 
 -- Martin, Cory              JR Taunton                 X10.65   3 
 -- Fredericks, Nate          JR Taunton                 X11.15   3 
 -- Swarce, Steven            JR Taunton                 X11.20   3 
 -- O'Brien, Matt             FR Taunton                 X11.93   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.00   1 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:37.70   1 
  3 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:40.80   1 
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:50.00   1 
 -- Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                X1:40.40   2 
 -- Taunton H.S.  'B'                                  X1:44.00   2 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                 X1:50.00   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:50.80  
  2 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   3:51.10  
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:59.60  
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 4:10.40  
  5 Taunton H.S.  'B'                                   4:20.90  
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:24.80  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brett            SR B-R                    5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Schlatz, Nick             JR B-R                    5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Canon, Jon                SR Barnstable            J5-03.00      1.60m 
  4 Starkey, James            JR Barnstable             5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Sullivan, Brendan         SO B-R                   J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Smith, Brendan            JR Dartmouth              4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Statan, Chris             JR Taunton                4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Wellman, Shane            SO Taunton                4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Condon, Patrick           SO Dartmouth                   NH            
 -- Bosworth, Steven          JR Taunton                     NH            
 -- Walsh, Joe                JR Taunton                     NH            
 -- Dillingahm, John          JR Dartmouth                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lang, Tim                 SR Dartmouth             18-06.50      5.65m 
  1 Vial, Devin               JR Dartmouth             18-06.50      5.65m 
  3 Murray, Martin            JR B-R                   17-10.50      5.44m 
  4 O'Connor, Neil            SO Taunton               17-08.50      5.39m 
  5 Livingston, Matt          JR B-R                   17-00.50      5.19m 
  6 Morin, Brendan            JR B-R                   16-09.00      5.10m 
  7 Allain, Chace             SR Dartmouth             16-06.25      5.03m 
  8 Mercado, Michael          SO Taunton               16-06.00      5.02m 
  9 Tully, Sam                SO Taunton               16-03.00      4.95m 
 10 Deliuis, Brad             JR B-R                   15-11.00      4.85m 
 10 Soares, Matthew           SR Dartmouth             15-11.00      4.85m 
 12 Williams, Jamal           FR Taunton               14-05.50      4.40m 
 13 Thompson, Mark            SR Barnstable            13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cavallaro, Brendon        SR B-R                   45-00.00     13.71m 
  2 Brandso, Grunde           SR Dartmouth             44-09.50     13.65m 
  3 Hebard, Ryan              SR B-R                   44-03.50     13.50m 
  4 Kestenbaum, Andrew        SR Dartmouth             42-04.50     12.91m 
  5 Fernandes, Jose           JR Dartmouth             40-11.50     12.48m 
  6 Carreiro, Dylan           JR Dartmouth             39-09.50     12.12m 
  7 Dulak, Josiah             JR Barnstable            39-07.00     12.06m 
  8 Poh, Zac                  SR B-R                   39-06.50     12.05m 
  9 Kotsiopoulos, Brenden     SO Taunton               36-01.00     10.99m 
 10 Hardy, Bryan              SO Barnstable            34-07.00     10.54m 
 11 Peters, Austin            SO Taunton               33-03.50     10.14m 
 12 Rockness, Jake            FR Barnstable            33-02.00     10.10m 
 13 Whitaker, Dan             SO B-R                   32-07.00      9.93m 
 14 McNamara, Jake            SR Taunton               31-06.00      9.60m 
 15 Dulak, Emmanuel           FR Barnstable            31-05.00      9.57m 
 16 Pedro, Danny              SO Taunton               28-04.00      8.63m