Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Dec15_MidWac_set1.shtml

MidWach Dual Meets

Shrewsbury/Holden, MA, December 15, 2010

[Shrewsury Team Scores | Wachusett Results | Wachusett Team Scores ]

Shrewsbury Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2010 09:09 PM
                       Mid Wach Dual Meets - 12/15/2010                        
                                 Shrewsbury HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   731 Shea, Kevin         SR Shrewsbury            42-04.50  
  2     1 Adams, Jeremy       JR Algonquin             41-09.50  
  3   691 Dixon, Sean         SR Shrewsbury            36-11.00  
  4    56 Southard, Lane      SR Algonquin             36-05.00  
  5   685 Clouthier, Tyler    SO Shrewsbury            33-06.50  
  6   875 Pike, Jeff          JR Hudson               J33-06.50  
  7   713 Moore, Christopher  SO Shrewsbury            33-01.00  
  8     8 Breen, Joseph       SO Algonquin             33-00.00  
  9    82 Oyekunle, Deji      JR Bromfield             32-07.50  
 10   872 Grella, Joe         SO Shrewsbury            32-04.50  
 11   295 King, Dan           JR Hudson                32-00.00  
 12    76 Jarvis, Miles       SR Bromfield             31-11.00  
 13   866 Silverman, Zachary  JR Westborough           31-03.00  
 14   706 Laverty, Tom        SR Shrewsbury            31-02.50  
 15   309 Sery, Karl          JR Hudson                30-03.50  
 16   863 Ros, Davithy        JR Westborough          J30-03.50  
 17   836 Coggin, Nicholas    SR Westborough           30-00.00  
 18    38 McCULLOGH, Mikey    JR Algonquin             29-11.00  
 19    44 Murphy, Dan         SR Algonquin             29-05.00  
 20   646 Moulton, Ian        SR Oakmont               28-09.00  
 21    30 Karpuk, John        SO Algonquin             28-08.50  
 22   294 Karlson, Randy      JR Hudson                27-10.00  
 23   859 Ridge, James        SR Westborough           27-08.00  
 24   636 Adams, Mark         SR Oakmont               26-07.00  
 25   854 Moraal, Joseph      SR Westborough           26-06.00  
 26   283 Elder, Garrett      JR Hudson                26-00.00  
 27   649 O'Connell, Patrick  SO Oakmont               25-11.00  
 28   653 Streeks, Stephen    SR Oakmont               24-07.00  
 29   638 Ardagna, Anthony     8 Oakmont               24-01.00  
 30   307 Rich, Dylan          8 Hudson                21-04.00  
 31   842 Eisenbeis, Jeffrey  FR Westborough           19-09.00  
 32   639 Barry, Greg          8 Oakmont               15-03.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Resatka, Kyle       SR Algonquin              5-07.00  
  2   721 Nelson-Maney, Nath  JR Shrewsbury             5-05.00  
  3    39 McDONALD, Jack      SO Algonquin             J5-05.00  
  4   864 Ruffing, Shane      SR Westborough            5-03.00  
  5   853 Monette, Stephen    JR Westborough            5-01.00  
  5   847 Kotosky, Kevin      SR Westborough            5-01.00  
  7    26 Hamilton, Zachary   SO Algonquin             J5-01.00  
  7   841 Egan, John          JR Westborough           J5-01.00  
  7    88 Valladares, Jake    FR Bromfield             J5-01.00  
 10    18 Duffy, Shane        SO Algonquin              4-09.00  
 10   694 Frey, Jack          SR Shrewsbury             4-09.00  
 10    72 Foster, Roniel      SO Bromfield              4-09.00  
 13   832 Barnhart, Alex      SR Westborough           J4-09.00  
 --   297 Krupa, Frank        FR Hudson                      NH  
 --    15 Daeipour, Moe       SO Algonquin                   NH  
 --    85 Steranka, Glenn     SO Bromfield                   NH  
 --   647 Nims, Tyler         SO Oakmont                     NH  
 --   644 Johnson, Brian      FR Oakmont                     NH  
 --   288 Gay, Zach           SO Hudson                      NH  
 --   285 Engvall, Sam        FR Hudson                      NH  
 --   708 Maliakal, Vinay     JR Shrewsbury                  NH  
 --   704 Jones, Jerome       SR Shrewsbury                  NH  
 --   293 Joyce, Derek        JR Hudson                      NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   860 Robertson, Brendan  JR Westborough            10:27.7  
  2   652 Robichaud, Christi  JR Oakmont                10:48.4  
  3   865 Scharen, Logan      SR Westborough            10:52.1  
  4    13 Clayton, Robert     SR Algonquin              11:01.5  
  5    87 Toll, Ellis         JR Bromfield              11:15.9  
  6   734 Wentworth, Dan      SO Shrewsbury             11:22.0  
  7   698 Gurrala, Rakesh     JR Shrewsbury             11:24.7  
  8    83 Pero, Leo           SO Bromfield              11:50.4  
  9    51 Rutan, Ben          SO Algonquin              11:52.3  
 10     6 Bowker, Nick        FR Algonquin              13:04.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   864 Ruffing, Shane      SR Westborough                8.0   2 
  2    16 Darmiento, Michael  JR Algonquin                  8.3   1 
  3    46 O'Brien, Sean       SR Algonquin                  8.4   1 
  4    42 McNULTY, Daniel     SR Algonquin                  8.5   1 
  5   301 Mayer, Adam         SR Hudson                     9.3   2 
  5   721 Nelson-Maney, Nath  JR Shrewsbury                 9.3   1 
  7   847 Kotosky, Kevin      SR Westborough                9.4   2 
  8   708 Maliakal, Vinay     JR Shrewsbury                 9.6   1 
  9   293 Joyce, Derek        JR Hudson                     9.7   2 
 10    85 Steranka, Glenn     SO Bromfield                  9.8   3 
 11   854 Moraal, Joseph      SR Westborough               10.0   2 
 12   638 Ardagna, Anthony     8 Oakmont                   10.1   3 
 13    68 Beebe, Brendan      SO Bromfield                 10.2   3 
 14   647 Nims, Tyler         SO Oakmont                   10.6   3 
 15    88 Valladares, Jake    FR Bromfield                 10.7   3 
 16   851 Lazarine, Ari       SO Westborough               10.9   2 
 17   695 Gansler, Ian        SO Shrewsbury                11.9   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   648 O'Connell, Daniel   SR Oakmont                    6.8   3 
  1   309 Sery, Karl          JR Hudson                     6.8   2 
  1   677 Baum, Jeffrey       SR Shrewsbury                 6.8   1 
  4   724 Paulina, Alex       SR Shrewsbury                J6.8   1 
  5    26 Hamilton, Zachary   SO Algonquin                  6.9   1 
  5   856 Patel, Sunny        SR Westborough                6.9   2 
  7   636 Adams, Mark         SR Oakmont                    7.1   3 
  7   830 Akdikmen, Alex      SR Westborough                7.1   2 
  9   315 Wardwell, Jake      JR Hudson                     7.2   2 
  9   709 Manley-O'Brien, An  SR Shrewsbury                 7.2   1 
  9    72 Foster, Roniel      SO Bromfield                  7.2   3 
 12    48 Resatka, Kyle       SR Algonquin                  7.3   1 
 12   303 Meuse, Dave         JR Hudson                     7.3   2 
 14   833 Carr, Arthur        JR Westborough               J7.3   2 
 15   649 O'Connell, Patrick  SO Oakmont                    7.4   3 
 15    45 Nigrosh, David      SR Algonquin                  7.4   1 
 17    74 Han, Bin            SO Bromfield                  7.8   3 
 18    82 Oyekunle, Deji      JR Bromfield                  8.1   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    21 Fierimonte, Anthon  SR Algonquin               4:49.0  
  2    78 Kronauer, Nick      JR Bromfield               4:49.5  
  3   302 McDowell, Johnny    SR Hudson                  4:51.8  
  4   688 Dancy, Tobin        JR Shrewsbury              4:52.1  
  5   860 Robertson, Brendan  JR Westborough             4:52.6  
  6   650 Ouellette, Eric     SR Oakmont                 5:08.3  
  7   834 Casello Jr., Paul   SR Westborough             5:09.2  
  8   715 Mortimer, Daniel    SO Shrewsbury              5:10.4  
  9   841 Egan, John          JR Westborough             5:19.6  
 10    80 Malloy, Paul        FR Bromfield               5:20.2  
 11   849 Lampi, Andrew       JR Westborough             5:25.9  
 12   732 Steinberg, Joshua   JR Shrewsbury              5:28.5  
 13   717 Munzer, Stephen     SO Shrewsbury              5:31.4  
 14   835 Coggin, Alexander   JR Westborough             5:36.9  
 15    70 Day, Price           8 Bromfield               5:40.6  
 16   654 Weiderman, Ben      JR Oakmont                 5:44.0  
 17   285 Engvall, Sam        FR Hudson                  5:47.3  
 18   697 Graham, Sean        JR Shrewsbury              5:52.7  
 19   686 Correia, Lukas      SO Shrewsbury              5:57.8  
 20    51 Rutan, Ben          SO Algonquin               6:03.2  
 21   729 Scott, Ryan         JR Shrewsbury              6:08.8  
 22   675 Abalos, Joshua      JR Shrewsbury              6:10.5  
 23   290 Hatch, Chris        SR Hudson                  6:11.4  
 24   280 Deane, Colin        FR Hudson                  6:13.1  
 25   850 Lanciani, Nicholas  SO Westborough             6:15.1  
 26   642 Hill, Chris          8 Oakmont                 6:15.7  
 27   279 Coimbra, Chris      SR Hudson                  6:16.4  
 28   696 Ghosh, Abheek       SO Shrewsbury              6:16.6  
 29   702 Hevey, Ryan         JR Shrewsbury              6:16.9  
 30   711 Miksis, Joseph      JR Shrewsbury              6:17.7  
 31    77 Jones, Sam          FR Bromfield               6:20.3  
 32    14 Courtney, John      SO Algonquin               6:22.6  
 33    50 Rodgers, Wesley     FR Algonquin               6:26.1  
 34   726 Przybylek, Grant    SO Shrewsbury              6:35.3  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   291 Iannucci, Lance     SR Hudson                  1:35.4   3 
  2   840 Eames, Nicholas     SR Westborough             1:36.1   3 
  3    32 Kody, Justin        JR Algonquin               1:37.0   1 
  4   710 Matthews, Robert    JR Shrewsbury              1:38.7   2 
  5   712 Minafo, Matt        JR Shrewsbury              1:40.1   1 
  6    15 Daeipour, Moe       SO Algonquin               1:42.4   2 
  7    31 Karpuk, Michael     JR Algonquin               1:43.4   1 
  8   705 Kiely, Robert       SO Shrewsbury              1:43.9   1 
  9   846 Kinnard, Ryan       JR Westborough             1:46.0   3 
 10    16 Darmiento, Michael  JR Algonquin               1:46.4   2 
 11   643 Hilton, Stephen     JR Oakmont                 1:47.5   4 
 12    75 Harrington, Ian     SO Bromfield               1:52.8   4 
 13   276 Auperlee, Adam      JR Hudson                  1:53.8   3 
 14    66 Adelson, Jeff       SO Bromfield               1:54.3   4 
 15    81 Norcross, Nick       8 Bromfield               1:58.1   5 
 16    79 Kuong, Phillip       8 Bromfield               2:01.3   4 
 17    84 Polimou, Matt        8 Bromfield               2:05.5   5 
 18    10 Bryant, Peter       JR Algonquin               2:07.9   6 
 19    12 Cho, Nam            JR Algonquin               2:10.4   6 
 20   306 Rawley, Aaron       FR Hudson                  5:05.7   5 
 --   314 Tucker, Emitt       FR Hudson                      DQ   5  Break Line Violation
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   648 O'Connell, Daniel   SR Oakmont                   39.6   7 
  2   677 Baum, Jeffrey       SR Shrewsbury                39.7   1 
  3    33 Kraft, Colin        SO Algonquin                 39.8   1 
  4    34 Kraft, Davis        SO Algonquin                 40.1   1 
  5   281 Delaney, Kevin      SR Hudson                    40.5   4 
  6   853 Monette, Stephen    JR Westborough               41.2   4 
  7    69 Colony, Dan         SO Bromfield                 41.6   7 
  8    62 Thompson, Richard   JR Algonquin                 42.1   2 
  9   830 Akdikmen, Alex      SR Westborough               42.4   5 
 10   690 Dionis, Zachary     SO Shrewsbury                42.8   2 
 11   653 Streeks, Stephen    SR Oakmont                   42.9   7 
 12   722 O'Keefe, Samuel     SR Shrewsbury                43.6   2 
 13   694 Frey, Jack          SR Shrewsbury                43.8   3 
 14   288 Gay, Zach           SO Hudson                    43.9   4 
 15   843 Happnie, Tim        SR Westborough               44.4   6 
 16    67 Beale, Brendan      SO Bromfield                 44.9   8 
 17   851 Lazarine, Ari       SO Westborough               45.1   5 
 18   839 Davrenov, Farkhod   JR Westborough               45.5   6 
 18   298 Lacerte, Tim        SR Hudson                    45.5   5 
 20   637 Arcangeli, Ben       8 Oakmont                   45.6   8 
 21   868 VanDoren, Sean      FR Westborough               45.7   6 
 22    52 Savarese, Andrew    JR Algonquin                 45.8   3 
 23   649 O'Connell, Patrick  SO Oakmont                   47.0   9 
 24    68 Beebe, Brendan      SO Bromfield                 47.3   8 
 25   645 Miller, Brandon     FR Oakmont                   47.8   9 
 26   837 Connors, Alex       JR Westborough               49.1  10 
 27   676 Babst, Spencer      SO Shrewsbury                49.2   3 
 28    74 Han, Bin            SO Bromfield                 50.4   9 
 29    89 West, Ryan          SO Bromfield                 50.6  10 
 30   692 Fay, Shane          FR Shrewsbury                50.9  10 
 31   639 Barry, Greg          8 Oakmont                 1:10.5  10 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Clayton, Robert     SR Algonquin               2:54.0  
  2   680 Bodden, Michael     JR Shrewsbury              2:55.2  
  3   302 McDowell, Johnny    SR Hudson                  2:59.0  
  4   291 Iannucci, Lance     SR Hudson                  3:00.6  
  5   698 Gurrala, Rakesh     JR Shrewsbury              3:01.8  
  6     3 Araujo, Michael     SO Algonquin               3:02.1  
  7   289 Haavind-Berman, Er  SR Hudson                  3:02.2  
  8   834 Casello Jr., Paul   SR Westborough             3:05.5  
  9    70 Day, Price           8 Bromfield               3:20.3  
 10    87 Toll, Ellis         JR Bromfield               3:20.6  
 11   687 Curran, Michael     FR Shrewsbury              3:22.8  
 12   643 Hilton, Stephen     JR Oakmont                 3:23.5  
 13   654 Weiderman, Ben      JR Oakmont                 3:24.8  
 14    17 DiSTEFANO, Sam      SO Algonquin               3:27.1  
 15    83 Pero, Leo           SO Bromfield               3:27.4  
 16   675 Abalos, Joshua      JR Shrewsbury              3:27.6  
 17    81 Norcross, Nick       8 Bromfield               3:30.7  
 18   844 Hillier, Mike       SO Westborough             3:35.4  
 19     6 Bowker, Nick        FR Algonquin               3:36.4  
 20    79 Kuong, Phillip       8 Bromfield               3:38.8  
 21   642 Hill, Chris          8 Oakmont                 3:39.7  
 22   858 Ricardi, Caleb      FR Westborough             3:44.9  
 23    84 Polimou, Matt        8 Bromfield               3:47.6  
 24   681 Cai, Luke           FR Shrewsbury              3:56.5  
 25   277 Brunelle, Marcus     8 Hudson                  4:16.7  
 26   867 Sullivan, Jadon     FR Westborough             5:46.6  
 --   862 Romer, James        SR Westborough                 DQ   Finished a lap early
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            3:59.8   2 
  2 Hudson                                               4:06.3   1 
  3 Shrewsbury                                           4:09.2   2 
  4 Westborough                                          4:12.9   1 
  5 Oakmont                                              4:21.7   2 
 -- Bromfield                                                DQ   2  Interference
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:49.2   1 
  2 Hudson                                               1:49.4   2 
  3 Westborough                                          1:50.2   2 
  4 Bromfield                                            1:53.2   3 
  5 Oakmont                                              1:54.9   3 
 -- Shrewsbury                                               DQ   1  Lane Line Violation
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   757 Palma, Naloti       JR Westborough           33-08.50  
  2   668 Okaka, Yvonne       SR Shrewsbury            31-05.00  
  3   678 Shea, Kelsey        SO Shrewsbury            31-00.00  
  4   665 Miller, Taylor      JR Shrewsbury            28-06.00  
  5   672 Pignataro, Anne Ma  JR Shrewsbury            28-03.50  
  6   686 Zadravec, Devinne   JR Shrewsbury            28-03.00  
  7   752 Lis, Katie          SR Westborough           26-09.00  
  8   771 Yung, Lauren           Algonquin             25-07.00  
  9    53 Polonowicz, Emily   JR Algonquin             25-01.50  
 10   639 Dunphy, Shawna      JR Shrewsbury            24-08.00  
 11    67 Weste, Jenn         JR Algonquin             23-09.50  
 12    59 Solis, Abby         JR Algonquin             23-05.00  
 13    92 Noenighoff, Rhett   SO Bromfield             23-03.00  
 14    32 Henry, Taylor       JR Algonquin             22-09.00  
 15     3 Bisset, Holly       JR Algonquin             22-02.50  
 16    83 Keaney, Hannah      JR Bromfield             20-09.00  
 17    78 Harte, Brianna       8 Bromfield             20-06.00  
 18   590 Mawhinney, Erin     JR Oakmont               18-04.50  
 19   745 Duckett, Isla       SO Westborough           18-04.00  
 20   583 Ciccolini, Gabby     8 Oakmont               18-02.00  
 21   280 Williams, Kaitlyn   SO Hudson                17-08.00  
 22   275 Shaughnessy, Kaitl  JR Hudson                17-05.00  
 23   266 Luongo, Tara        FR Hudson                17-03.00  
 24   586 Johnson, Melissa     8 Oakmont               17-02.00  
 25   594 Rybalkina, Valeriy  SR Oakmont               15-10.00  
 26   753 Mahoney, Maggie     SO Westborough           15-05.00  
 27   273 Perault, Andrea     JR Hudson                14-05.00  
 28   272 Patel, Chanda       SO Hudson                12-07.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Laird, Haley        SR Algonquin              5-01.00  
  2   765 Steurer, Jennifer   SO Westborough           J5-01.00  
  3    41 Mauro, Emily        SO Algonquin              4-09.00  
  4   100 Turnbull, Caroline  SO Bromfield             J4-09.00  
  5   736 Bowser, Brigid      JR Westborough           J4-09.00  
  6   637 Dillon, Kelley      SO Shrewsbury             4-07.00  
  7    48 Murphy, Sedona      SR Algonquin             J4-07.00  
  7    95 Rasania, Vishwa     SO Bromfield             J4-07.00  
  9   593 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  FR Oakmont               J4-07.00  
 10   281 Zacchilli, Catheri  SO Hudson                 4-05.00  
 10   671 Phalen, Molly       SR Shrewsbury             4-05.00  
 10   587 Logan, Brittney     JR Oakmont                4-05.00  
 13    63 Thompson, Chelsey   FR Algonquin             J4-05.00  
 14   751 Horka, Jill         JR Westborough           J4-05.00  
 14   756 Neil, Emily         SR Westborough           J4-05.00  
 16    31 Henry, Nicole       SR Algonquin             J4-05.00  
 17    93 Noyes, Elizabeth    JR Bromfield              4-03.00  
 17    75 Gormley, Molly      JR Bromfield              4-03.00  
 19   679 Stickel, Jenna      FR Shrewsbury            J4-03.00  
 20    51 Owen, Bridget       FR Algonquin             J4-03.00  
 21   581 Bennett, Marissa    FR Oakmont                4-01.00  
 22   761 Robertson, Gillian  FR Westborough            3-09.00  
 22   582 Bousquet, Rachel     8 Oakmont                3-09.00  
 22   660 Loiseau, Cheyanne   SO Shrewsbury             3-09.00  
 --   584 Ciccolini, Izzy      8 Oakmont                     NH  
 --   644 Giedymin, Olivia    SO Shrewsbury                  NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Mueller, Frankie    SR Algonquin              12:58.6  
  2    58 Shreeve, Kyra       FR Algonquin              13:15.7  
  3   596 Zbikowski, Krysta   SR Oakmont                13:27.7  
  4   667 Munzer, Kathryn     SO Shrewsbury             13:28.0  
  5   748 Gross, Helen        SO Westborough            13:28.2  
  6   744 Dennett, Caroline   SO Westborough            13:37.4  
  7   752 Lis, Katie          SR Westborough            14:17.3  
  8    73 Durand, Sydney      SR Bromfield              14:27.9  
  9   268 McMahon, Jaclyn     SR Hudson                 16:55.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    70 Arnold, Moriah      SO Bromfield                  9.5   3 
  1    25 Gaffney, Leah       SR Algonquin                  9.5   1 
  3    48 Murphy, Sedona      SR Algonquin                 J9.5   1 
  4    38 Lindgren, Hannah    SO Algonquin                  9.6   1 
  5   587 Logan, Brittney     JR Oakmont                    9.7   3 
  6   673 Quigley, Erin       SR Shrewsbury                10.0   1 
  7   687 Zayas, Michelle     SR Shrewsbury                10.1   1 
  8   742 Collins, Casey      SO Westborough               10.5   2 
  9    95 Rasania, Vishwa     SO Bromfield                 10.8   3 
 10   279 Vuong, Loan         SO Hudson                    11.3   2 
 11   637 Dillon, Kelley      SO Shrewsbury                11.5   1 
 12   584 Ciccolini, Izzy      8 Oakmont                   11.9   3 
 12   756 Neil, Emily         SR Westborough               11.9   2 
 14   761 Robertson, Gillian  FR Westborough               12.0   2 
 15   260 Frasier, Shauna     SR Hudson                    12.5   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    29 Jones, Haven        SR Algonquin                  7.5   1 
  2   593 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  FR Oakmont                    7.6   3 
  2   281 Zacchilli, Catheri  SO Hudson                     7.6   2 
  2    17 Davis, Megan        JR Algonquin                  7.6   1 
  5   659 Logan, Caralyn      JR Shrewsbury                 7.7   1 
  5   763 Simard, Nicky       SR Westborough                7.7   2 
  7    18 DiGiovanni, Gabrie  SO Algonquin                  7.9   1 
  8    76 Hall, Emma          SO Bromfield                  8.0   3 
  8   650 Hom, Danielle       JR Shrewsbury                 8.0   1 
 10   675 Rollins, Jennifer   SO Shrewsbury                 8.1   1 
 11    91 Newsham, Colby       8 Bromfield                  8.4   3 
 11   760 Radogna, Maddie     SR Westborough                8.4   2 
 13    87 LeRoy, Diane         8 Bromfield                  8.8   3 
 14   590 Mawhinney, Erin     JR Oakmont                    8.9   3 
 14   252 Beals, Brittany     JR Hudson                     8.9   2 
 16   745 Duckett, Isla       SO Westborough               J8.9   2 
 17   257 DiBuono, Audrey     FR Hudson                     9.1   2 
 18   594 Rybalkina, Valeriy  SR Oakmont                    9.4   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   588 Maki, Lisa          SO Oakmont                 5:56.4  
  2   278 Vinciullo, Laurie   SR Hudson                  5:57.5  
  3   676 Ross, Nicole        SR Shrewsbury              5:58.4  
  4   641 Flynn, Erica        SR Shrewsbury              5:59.2  
  5    41 Mauro, Emily        SO Algonquin               6:06.1  
  6    98 Swindells, Alyssa   JR Bromfield               6:12.3  
  7    64 Trimboli, Stephani  SR Algonquin               6:19.4  
  8   767 Thompson, Samantha  SR Westborough             6:21.0  
  9   589 Mann, Nisa          JR Oakmont                 6:28.0  
 10   271 Osmecki, Ashley     JR Hudson                  6:28.9  
 11    99 Toll, Kate           7 Bromfield               6:35.2  
 12   749 Hastings, Catherin  SR Westborough             6:36.1  
 13   747 Gitkind, Claire     FR Westborough             6:41.4  
 14   741 Chen, Lillian       JR Westborough             7:04.7  
 15   766 Sudol, Rachel       FR Westborough             7:08.6  
 16   753 Mahoney, Maggie     SO Westborough             7:09.5  
 17    47 Mueller, Veronica   FR Algonquin               7:17.9  
 18   628 Bodyk, Megan        JR Shrewsbury              7:25.0  
 19     7 Braveman, Jessica   SR Algonquin               7:26.9  
 20   261 Guidotti, Theresa    8 Hudson                  7:37.2  
 21   685 Wyshogrod, Adi      FR Shrewsbury              7:43.0  
 22   651 Jenkins, Kaityn     JR Shrewsbury              7:58.0  
 23   740 Bryan, Rachel       FR Westborough             7:59.1  
 24   739 Bryan, Becky        JR Westborough             8:20.0  
 25   648 Harrington, Michae  JR Shrewsbury              8:31.0  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    88 Lipman, Alexia      FR Bromfield               1:47.2   4 
  2    90 Narbonne, Mimi      SR Bromfield               1:47.3   4 
  3   624 Benjamin, Emily     SR Shrewsbury              1:48.3   1 
  4   750 Heffernan, Julia    SO Westborough             1:50.4   3 
  5     8 Brown, Emily        JR Algonquin               1:50.8   1 
  6   751 Horka, Jill         JR Westborough             1:52.2   3 
  7   640 Filiere, Kailey     JR Shrewsbury              1:52.3   1 
  8    12 Caty, Collen        SR Algonquin               1:53.4   1 
  9   101 West, Kim           SR Bromfield               1:55.3   5 
 10    23 Finelli, Lauri      JR Algonquin               1:55.5   2 
 11    84 Kennedy, Alice      SR Bromfield               2:01.8   5 
 12    57 Sears, Kate         SO Algonquin               2:05.8   2 
 13   579 Archangelo, Ashley  FR Oakmont                 2:06.3   4 
 14    95 Rasania, Vishwa     SO Bromfield               2:08.6   5 
 15   256 Darwin, Kortney     FR Hudson                  2:16.8   2 
 16   581 Bennett, Marissa    FR Oakmont                 2:18.5   4 
 17   270 Myette, Samantha     8 Hudson                  2:40.9   3 
 18   255 Caissie, Anna        8 Hudson                  2:43.9   3 
 --    14 Colleran, Megan     JR Algonquin                   DQ   2  Break line violation
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   736 Bowser, Brigid      JR Westborough               43.9   6 
  2   647 Hall, Dominique     FR Shrewsbury                44.2   1 
  3   281 Zacchilli, Catheri  SO Hudson                    45.1   5 
  4   666 Morana, Jessica     SO Shrewsbury                45.3   1 
  5   769 Wegner, Vanessa     SR Westborough               45.4   5 
  6    39 Livolsi, Paige      SR Algonquin                 46.0   1 
  7    29 Jones, Haven        SR Algonquin                 46.6   2 
  8   593 Rembetsy-Brown, Ju  FR Oakmont                   47.2   7 
  9    38 Lindgren, Hannah    SO Algonquin                 47.5   4 
 10    61 Stewart, Brenna     SO Algonquin                 47.6   2 
 11    82 Johnson, Alyssa     SO Bromfield                 48.1   7 
 12    51 Owen, Bridget       FR Algonquin                 48.7   3 
 13   633 Corcoran, Shannon   FR Shrewsbury                48.9   2 
 14    54 Rozelsky, Karina    SO Algonquin                 49.6   4 
 15   655 Kraemer, Jackie     JR Shrewsbury                50.8   3 
 16   754 Mansfield, Avery    SR Westborough               51.9   6 
 16    80 Hodgkins, Bhavani   SO Bromfield                 51.9   8 
 18   675 Rollins, Jennifer   SO Shrewsbury                52.2   3 
 19   584 Ciccolini, Izzy      8 Oakmont                   52.7   8 
 20   661 Lowe, Maggie        SO Shrewsbury                53.4   4 
 21   263 Iannucci, Lysette   FR Hudson                    53.6   6 
 22    78 Harte, Brianna       8 Bromfield                 53.7   8 
 23   582 Bousquet, Rachel     8 Oakmont                   53.8   9 
 24   583 Ciccolini, Gabby     8 Oakmont                   56.3   7 
 25   594 Rybalkina, Valeriy  SR Oakmont                   58.2   9 
 26   272 Patel, Chanda       SO Hudson                  1:01.8   5 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Laramee, Brittany   SO Shrewsbury              3:19.2  
  2   625 Benjamin, Natalie   SO Shrewsbury              3:20.2  
  3    62 Sullivan, Kate      SR Algonquin               3:20.5  
  4    96 Rothkopf, Emma      SR Bromfield               3:24.3  
  5    72 Collins, Sophia      8 Bromfield               3:31.9  
  6   276 St. Cyr, Shelby     SO Hudson                  3:34.8  
  7   682 Twitchell, Emma     SR Shrewsbury              3:35.9  
  8   752 Lis, Katie          SR Westborough             3:36.9  
  9    19 DiGiovanni, Reme    SO Algonquin               3:39.5  
 10    46 Mueller, Frankie    SR Algonquin               3:40.1  
 11    13 Chen, Gloria        SO Algonquin               3:44.3  
 12   646 Gutekanst, Nora     JR Shrewsbury              3:53.7  
 13   758 Petrunich, Anna     JR Westborough             3:56.0  
 14    75 Gormley, Molly      JR Bromfield               3:58.8  
 15    49 Nunes, Marissa      SO Algonquin               3:59.2  
 16   734 Biggert, Emma       SO Westborough             3:59.4  
 17    16 D'Amico, Cara       SR Algonquin               4:01.2  
 18     5 Bowker, Brittany    JR Algonquin               4:01.4  
 19   680 Sullivan, Caroline  SO Shrewsbury              4:09.6  
 20    83 Keaney, Hannah      JR Bromfield               4:15.8  
 21   581 Bennett, Marissa    FR Oakmont                 4:20.5  
 22   735 Bigwood, Emily      FR Westborough             4:21.1  
 23    24 Foreman, Jennifer   SO Algonquin               4:49.9  
 24    50 O'Sullivan, Rachae  SO Algonquin               4:51.5  
 25    11 Carlin, Jessica     SO Algonquin               4:52.6  
 26    21 Euler, Sara         SO Algonquin               4:56.0  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           4:37.2   1 
  2 Westborough                                          4:37.3   2 
  3 Oakmont                                              5:02.0   2 
  4 Hudson                                               5:19.2   2 
 -- Algonquin                                                DQ   1 
 -- Bromfield                                                DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:58.7   1 
  2 Algonquin                                            2:00.3   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            2:03.3   2 
  4 Westborough                                          2:12.7   2 
  5 Hudson                                               2:18.2   2 
  6 Oakmont                                              2:21.3   2