Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Dec15_ACLDua_set1.shtml

ACL Dual Meet Series - Meet #2

Boston, MA, December 15, 2010

ACL Meet #2 Results

For a story about this race, see Atlantic Coast League - Meet #2.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     ACL Dual Meet Series #2 - 12/15/2010                      
                                   2010-2011                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clapp, Jill               SO MARSHFLD                  7.58   1 
  2 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                 7.75   2 
  3 Keane, Bethanne           FR PLYM. SO.                 7.81   1 
  4 Freeman, Arianna          JR BROCKTON                  7.91   4 
  5 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD                  7.99   1 
  6 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                  8.02   4 
  7 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                   8.06   2 
  8 Igbokwe, Yvette           SR BROCKTON                  8.07   5 
  9 McDonald, Molly           SO MARSHFLD                  8.20   1 
 10 Ralston, Kayla            FR D-Y                       8.22   5 
 11 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD                  8.23   1 
 12 Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                   8.25   3 
 13 Solien, Katie             FR FALMOUTH                  8.28   4 
 14 Staten, Malika            JR D-Y                       8.29   4 
 15 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                       8.29   4 
 16 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL                   8.40   2 
 17 Bell-Hilliard, Imani      JR BROCKTON                  8.40   5 
 18 Cutler, Helen             SR SANDWICH                  8.41   2 
 19 Sciarrillo, Victoria      SO FALMOUTH                  8.58   5 
 20 Yang, Amy                 SO BROCKTON                  8.58   4 
 21 Kuhn, Ashley              SO PLYM. SO.                 8.60   1 
 22 Reardon, Katie            FR NORWELL                   8.61   3 
 23 Gauthier, Lucy            SR SANDWICH                  8.73   2 
 24 Pisto, Elizabeth          JR PLYM. SO.                 8.74   1 
 25 O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH                  8.83   5 
 26 Pierre, Shelma            SO D-Y                       8.85   5 
 27 Anderson, Sam             SO SANDWICH                  8.89   3 
 28 Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.                 8.96   3 
 29 Whaples, Robin            FR SANDWICH                  8.97   3 
 30 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.                 9.00   2 
 31 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.                 9.15   1 
 32 Fender, Sarah             FR PLYM. NO.                 9.36   3 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brittany    SO BROCKTON                   XDQ  11 
 -- Caldarola, Sarah          SO MARSHFLD                   XDQ   7 
 -- Madden, Jasmine           JR BROCKTON                 X8.36   6 
 -- Pearce, Tara              SO MARSHFLD                 X8.42   6 
 -- Correia, Megan            FR FALMOUTH                 X8.58  12 
 -- Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.                X8.61   7 
 -- German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                 X8.65   6 
 -- O'Leary, Brianna          SR BROCKTON                 X8.66   8 
 -- Rodrigues, Silvana        SO BROCKTON                 X8.70  17 
 -- Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.                X8.71  17 
 -- Dwyer, Maggie             JR MARSHFLD                 X8.71  16 
 -- Bester, Asha              JR BROCKTON                 X8.77   6 
 -- Farrell, Lorrin           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.80   9 
 -- Adams, Lauren             FR FALMOUTH                 X8.82  17 
 -- Mowat, Simone             SO BROCKTON                 X8.83   9 
 -- Reichelt, Melaney         SO MARSHFLD                 X8.83   6 
 -- Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                 X8.84   6 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.85  12 
 -- Holcombe, Charlese        FR BROCKTON                 X8.85  14 
 -- Dalton, Meghan            SO MARSHFLD                 X8.87   8 
 -- Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                 X8.89   8 
 -- Amilcar, Sally            FR BROCKTON                 X8.96  14 
 -- Campbell, Jordan          SO MARSHFLD                 X8.97   8 
 -- Chicco, Lauren            SO SANDWICH                 X8.99  16 
 -- McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                 X9.01  13 
 -- Andrade, Mijie            SO BROCKTON                 X9.03   7 
 -- Devine, Michaela          SO MARSHFLD                 X9.10   9 
 -- Hart, Kayla               FR PLYM. NO.                X9.10  13 
 -- Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                 X9.11   8 
 -- Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH                 X9.13  14 
 -- Kelly, Abby               FR MARSHFLD                 X9.17  11 
 -- Cox, Averie               SR NORWELL                  X9.19  12 
 -- Uhler, Kristen            JR MARSHFLD                 X9.21  17 
 -- Davis, Ashley             JR MARSHFLD                 X9.22   7 
 -- Andrade, Emaly            SO BROCKTON                 X9.24  10 
 -- Koah, Grace               SR BROCKTON                 X9.27   9 
 -- Brady, Samantha           SO PLYM. SO.                X9.28   6 
 -- Woko, Laura               SR BROCKTON                 X9.29   6 
 -- McPherson, Taylor         JR MARSHFLD                 X9.32  13 
 -- Masterson, Megan          FR MARSHFLD                 X9.34  15 
 -- Gregory, Sharita          SO BROCKTON                 X9.36  10 
 -- Rann, Casey               SO MARSHFLD                 X9.37  12 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brianna     SO BROCKTON                 X9.40  13 
 -- Petrosino, Angela         FR MARSHFLD                 X9.42  10 
 -- Kingston, Abbey           FR NORWELL                  X9.43  10 
 -- DeBritto, Rossana         FR BROCKTON                 X9.48  17 
 -- Bogarty, Martha           JR NORWELL                  X9.49  11 
 -- Payne, Miranda            SO PLYM. SO.                X9.53   9 
 -- Chambers, Zinanni         SO BROCKTON                 X9.53  11 
 -- Lima, Rosiane             JR BROCKTON                 X9.59   7 
 -- Bernard, Emily            SO NORWELL                  X9.59  13 
 -- Buchannon, Rachel         FR PLYM. SO.                X9.61  15 
 -- Raffa, Katrina            FR MARSHFLD                 X9.61  11 
 -- Rudyakov, Sasha           FR SANDWICH                 X9.62  12 
 -- Dempsey, Stephanie        JR PLYM. NO.                X9.62   8 
 -- Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.                X9.64  11 
 -- Mason, Nadia              SO BROCKTON                 X9.65  12 
 -- Goddard, Victoria         SO SANDWICH                 X9.66   9 
 -- Edwards, Mikayla          FR MARSHFLD                 X9.67  14 
 -- Chesworth, Ashley         JR BROCKTON                 X9.68  13 
 -- Germain, Trisha           SR BROCKTON                 X9.71  10 
 -- D'Souza, Tiffany          SO NORWELL                  X9.71  15 
 -- Pierre, Stevana           SO D-Y                      X9.72   9 
 -- Holiday, Sophia           JR BROCKTON                 X9.79  16 
 -- Horrigan, Tiffani         FR D-Y                      X9.84  11 
 -- Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL                  X9.95   7 
 -- Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD                 X9.97  14 
 -- Mark, Amanda              SO SANDWICH                 X9.97  10 
 -- Davis, Kaprisa            FR BROCKTON                 X9.98  16 
 -- Browne, Rachel            FR MARSHFLD                X10.02  15 
 -- Williams, Dana            SR BROCKTON                X10.03   8 
 -- Kutcher, Drew             SO FALMOUTH                X10.11  10 
 -- Eccleston, Emily          FR PLYM. SO.               X10.11  10 
 -- Hultman, Corinne          SO NORWELL                 X10.15  17 
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth         JR BROCKTON                X10.18  15 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          SO MARSHFLD                X10.19  13 
 -- McGrath, Katherine        SO FALMOUTH                X10.20  14 
 -- Mason, Maggie             FR MARSHFLD                X10.26   9 
 -- Loza, Lindsay             JR BROCKTON                X10.28  14 
 -- La, Thu                   JR D-Y                     X10.36  16 
 -- Weathers, Alexa           FR PLYM. NO.               X10.43  12 
 -- Godfrey, Katie            FR MARSHFLD                X10.48  16 
 -- Allen, Jenny              SO SANDWICH                X10.56  17 
 -- Austin, Danielle          SO BROCKTON                X10.58   8 
 -- Mohamed, Ladan            FR BROCKTON                X10.68  15 
 -- Petracca, Samantha        SO SANDWICH                X10.74  15 
 -- Germano, Lauren           FR MARSHFLD                X10.92   7 
 -- Zeidman, Bailey           FR FALMOUTH                X11.17  13 
 -- Lovell, Jessica           FR NORWELL                 X11.19  14 
 -- Roth, Haley               FR MARSHFLD                X11.57  17 
 -- Deandrade, Amy            SR BROCKTON                X11.69  16 
 -- Dalencour, Claire         SR BROCKTON                X12.57   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                44.20   4 
  2 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON                 44.70   1 
  3 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                  45.10   4 
  4 Tropp, Mikhaela           JR SANDWICH                 45.80   5 
  4 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                45.80   7 
  6 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                      46.40   1 
  7 Onyeoziri, Chidera        FR BROCKTON                 46.70   1 
  8 Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                  47.10   4 
  9 Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD                 47.40   7 
 10 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH                 47.70   4 
 11 Condon, Katie             FR MARSHFLD                 48.00   7 
 12 Sessler, Caroline         JR PLYM. SO.                48.40   7 
 13 Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON                 48.60   2 
 14 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                      48.90   2 
 14 Dalton, Madeline          SO FALMOUTH                 48.90   1 
 16 Antune, Kimberly          SO BROCKTON                 49.30   2 
 17 Campbell, Jordan          SO MARSHFLD                 49.50   7 
 18 Pierre, Shelma            SO D-Y                      49.80   1 
 19 Farrell, Lorrin           SO MARSHFLD                 49.90   8 
 20 Levangie, Samantha        SR PLYM. NO.                50.00   4 
 21 Donahue, Michaela         FR D-Y                      50.20   2 
 22 Eaves, Medeline           SO NORWELL                  50.30   5 
 23 Gordon, Jessica           SO PLYM. NO.                50.70   5 
 24 Gagnon, Haley             FR FALMOUTH                 51.10   2 
 25 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD                 51.20   8 
 26 Ferreira, Megan           SO BROCKTON                 51.30   3 
 26 Brophy, Aimee             JR SANDWICH                 51.30   4 
 28 Ellis, Meghan             SO FALMOUTH                 51.50   1 
 28 Galati, Maria             SO FALMOUTH                 51.50   2 
 28 Adams, Lauren             FR FALMOUTH                 51.50   3 
 31 Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH                 51.80   3 
 32 Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                 52.30   8 
 33 Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                 52.50   8 
 33 Payzant, Morgan           SO PLYM. SO.                52.50   7 
 35 Sciarrillo, Victoria      SO FALMOUTH                 52.70   3 
 36 Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                 53.90   6 
 37 Studley, Casey            SO NORWELL                  55.30   5 
 38 Edwards, Mikayla          FR MARSHFLD                 57.20   8 
 38 Labrecque, Noelle         SO PLYM. NO.                57.20   5 
 40 Fernandes, Lison          SR BROCKTON                 58.80   3 
 41 Whaples, Robin            FR SANDWICH                 59.00   5 
 42 Steenbruggen, Emily       FR NORWELL                  59.20   6 
 43 Wolfson, Hannah           SO NORWELL                1:00.30   6 
 44 McInnis, Hannah           SO NORWELL                1:01.00   6 
 -- Kutcher, Drew             SO FALMOUTH                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD               1:45.20  
  2 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL                1:45.40  
  3 Tropp, Mikhaela           JR SANDWICH               1:45.70  
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                    1:46.90  
  5 Merian, Maral             FR BROCKTON               1:48.20  
  6 Gilbert, Greer            JR FALMOUTH               1:49.10  
  7 Harney, Emma              SO D-Y                    1:52.20  
  8 Bowman, Emma              JR PLYM. NO.              1:54.30  
  9 Dunbar, Bridget           JR D-Y                    1:57.80  
 10 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.              1:58.20  
 11 Dennigan, Maeve           SO NORWELL                2:00.40  
 12 Brown, Tascian            SO BROCKTON               2:00.70  
 13 Carpenter, Whitney        JR D-Y                    2:01.30  
 14 Harnish, Katy             FR MARSHFLD               2:07.40  
 15 Kessler, Samantha         JR BROCKTON               2:07.80  
 16 Whelan, Ashley            JR SANDWICH               2:08.40  
 17 Shaw, Michaela            FR MARSHFLD               2:09.30  
 18 Fitzsimmons, Jill         SO MARSHFLD               2:09.50  
 19 Fredo, Adrianna           FR BROCKTON               2:10.60  
 20 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH               2:10.90  
 21 Otero, Monique            FR BROCKTON               2:11.20  
 22 Rountree, Sara            FR FALMOUTH               2:11.50  
 23 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH               2:12.10  
 24 McCloud, Courtney         SO PLYM. NO.              2:13.90  
 25 Bowerman, Elizabeth       FR FALMOUTH               2:15.00  
 26 Whipple, Michelle         SO D-Y                    2:17.70  
 27 Wood, Caitlyn             FR SANDWICH               2:28.70  
 28 Lydon, Rilley             SO PLYM. NO.              2:37.10  
 29 Grady, Madison            FR SANDWICH               2:38.30  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopp, Alessandra          SR PLYM. SO.              3:16.90  
  2 O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                    3:19.90  
  3 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH               3:22.50  
  4 Otieno, Rosa              SR BROCKTON               3:25.00  
  5 Weiler, Allison           JR NORWELL                3:27.50  
  6 Moreau, Elizabeth         12 MARSHFLD               3:30.10  
  7 Gomes, Beth               JR SANDWICH               3:31.50  
  8 Lopes, Lilizita           JR BROCKTON               3:34.50  
  9 Nicoll, Sarah             SO MARSHFLD               3:37.80  
 10 Stafford, Mary            FR D-Y                    3:39.40  
 11 Driscoll, Elizabeth       SR NORWELL                3:39.70  
 12 Drown, Lee                SO D-Y                    3:42.70  
 13 Weiler, Holly             SO NORWELL                3:47.70  
 14 Moore, Tori               JR NORWELL                3:49.50  
 15 Tobin, Michaela           FR NORWELL                3:52.10  
 16 Wright, Alexandra         SO SANDWICH               3:53.00  
 17 Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.              3:55.30  
 18 Dwyer, Meaghan            JR NORWELL                4:05.30  
 19 Cipriano, Elaina          FR NORWELL                4:09.70  
 19 Cruz-Santos, Stephanie    JR BROCKTON               4:09.70  
 21 McCauley, Lindsay         FR SANDWICH               4:14.40  
 22 Moreau, Erin              FR MARSHFLD               4:28.20  
 23 Anderson, Kara            FR MARSHFLD               4:28.80  
 24 McLaughlin, Laurel        FR MARSHFLD               4:33.50  
 -- Goslin, Anna              FR NORWELL                     DQ  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR MARSHFLD               5:48.90  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.              5:51.20  
  3 McDonald, Meghan          JR MARSHFLD               5:54.30  
  4 Dennigan, Ailish          SR NORWELL                5:54.70  
  5 Stafford, Mary            FR D-Y                    6:01.80  
  6 Andrade, Stephanie        JR BROCKTON               6:04.00  
  7 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                    6:05.90  
  8 Sivco, Tori               FR SANDWICH               6:10.20  
  9 Stack, Catherine          JR NORWELL                6:13.20  
 10 Paaso, Vicky              SO D-Y                    6:15.20  
 11 Barter, Grace             JR SANDWICH               6:17.10  
 12 Banks, Meg                SO MARSHFLD               6:18.50  
 13 Reed, Brittany            SO PLYM. SO.              6:21.40  
 14 Carmody, Megan            JR NORWELL                6:26.80  
 15 Murphy, Siobhan           JR NORWELL                6:29.50  
 16 Getto, Hannah             SO NORWELL                6:46.90  
 17 Borofski, Katrina         FR PLYM. NO.              6:47.10  
 18 Kelley, Kali              SO FALMOUTH               6:47.30  
 19 Xiahros, Ashlynne         JR D-Y                    6:50.90  
 20 Greiner, Jacqueline       FR BROCKTON               6:51.40  
 21 Mariano, Julianne         SO NORWELL                6:56.30  
 22 Brady, Jen                FR MARSHFLD               6:59.60  
 23 Kelly, Rachel             SO NORWELL                7:01.10  
 24 List, Jenny               SR FALMOUTH               7:07.70  
 25 Friedland, Julia          FR MARSHFLD               7:15.20  
 26 Mahar, Katy               JR NORWELL                7:15.40  
 27 Burns, Christina          JR NORWELL                7:15.90  
 28 Ahl, Kerrin               FR MARSHFLD               7:58.40  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.             12:45.90  
  2 Dennigan, Ailish          SR NORWELL               13:09.00  
  3 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                   13:22.20  
  4 Drown, Lee                SO D-Y                   13:48.30  
  5 Loonan, Hailey            SR SANDWICH              13:51.70  
  6 Paaso, Vicky              SO D-Y                   13:52.60  
  7 Stack, Catherine          JR NORWELL               14:03.10  
  8 Kopp, Alessandra          SR PLYM. SO.             14:04.30  
  9 Vincent, Elizabeth        FR MARSHFLD              14:13.40  
 10 O'Malley, Siobhan         JR MARSHFLD              14:26.10  
 11 Senisi, Samantha          FR BROCKTON              14:30.90  
 12 Guarino, Josie            SO MARSHFLD              14:42.40  
 13 Lacasse, Stephani         SO MARSHFLD              14:47.30  
 14 Bowman, Emma              JR PLYM. NO.             15:12.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                  8.76   3 
  2 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                  9.26   3 
  3 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                   9.92   2 
  4 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                      10.01   3 
  5 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH                 10.44   3 
  6 Sessler, Caroline         JR PLYM. SO.                10.46   1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.                10.55   1 
  8 Levangie, Samantha        SR PLYM. NO.                10.57   2 
  9 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH                 10.78   2 
 10 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                10.90   1 
 11 Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                 10.97   1 
 12 Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.                11.06   1 
 13 German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                 11.13   2 
 14 LaSalle, Marissa          SO MARSHFLD                 11.16   1 
 15 Corriveau, Katleyn        JR FALMOUTH                 11.34   3 
 16 Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                 11.36   1 
 17 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                11.76   2 
 17 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       JR MARSHFLD                 11.76   1 
 19 Cabral, DeUsa             SO BROCKTON                 11.91   3 
 19 Andrade, Mijie            SO BROCKTON                 11.91   3 
 20 Hovaere, Estelle          SR D-Y                      11.95   3 
 21 Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON                 12.17   3 
 -- Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH                X11.82   4 
 -- McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                X12.34   4 
 -- Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.               X12.37   4 
 -- Rann, Casey               SO MARSHFLD                X12.97   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:53.90   2 
  2 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:57.10   2 
  3 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:57.90   1 
  4 BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.50   2 
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  2:02.80   1 
  6 SANDWICH  'B'                                       2:03.20   2 
  7 SANDWICH  'A'                                       2:03.50   1 
  8 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       2:03.60   1 
  9 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:04.10   2 
 10 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   2:06.00   1 
 11 BROCKTON H.S.  'C'                                  2:07.60   3 
 12 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            2:11.50   1 
 13 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:14.70   3 
 14 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:15.30   3 
 15 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                2:21.20   3 
 16 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'D'                       2:23.40   3 
 17 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   2:24.00   2 
 18 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   2:33.20   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:29.40   2 
  2 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  4:36.50   1 
  3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       4:40.50   1 
  4 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:45.00   1 
  5 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                4:46.20   2 
  6 SANDWICH  'A'                                       4:53.50   1 
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   4:57.90   2 
  8 BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  4:58.80   2 
  9 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   5:02.80   2 
 10 BROCKTON H.S.  'C'                                  5:09.00   2 
 11 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            5:12.10   1 
 -- FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.              4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Coker, Hadley             SO FALMOUTH               4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON               4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                4-05.00      1.34m 
  6 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                   J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.             J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Eaves, Medeline           SO NORWELL               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH               4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH               4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Dunbar, Bridget           JR D-Y                   J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 15 Gauthier, Lucy            SR SANDWICH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 18 Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
 18 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.              4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Detwiler, Allie           JR NORWELL                     NH            
 -- Gagnon, Haley             FR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD              15-11.50      4.86m 
  2 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL               15-01.50      4.61m 
  3 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD              15-00.00      4.57m 
  4 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL               14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL               14-06.00      4.41m 
  6 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                   14-04.00      4.36m 
  6 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH              14-04.00      4.36m 
  8 Coker, Hadley             SO FALMOUTH              14-03.75      4.36m 
  9 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.             14-02.25      4.32m 
 10 Freeman, Arianna          JR BROCKTON              14-01.00      4.29m 
 11 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.             13-11.50      4.25m 
 12 Clapp, Jill               SO MARSHFLD              13-09.25      4.19m 
 13 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON              13-09.00      4.19m 
 14 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.             13-08.50      4.17m 
 15 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                   13-06.25      4.12m 
 16 Staten, Malika            JR D-Y                   12-10.00      3.91m 
 17 Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.             12-09.00      3.88m 
 18 Cipriano, Emily           SO NORWELL               12-07.50      3.84m 
 19 Correia, Megan            FR FALMOUTH              12-03.00      3.73m 
 20 Dalton, Madeline          SO FALMOUTH              12-00.00      3.65m 
 21 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD              11-11.25      3.63m 
 21 Yang, Amy                 SO BROCKTON              11-11.25      3.63m 
 23 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH              11-00.00      3.35m 
 24 Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH              10-10.50      3.31m 
 -- Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                 FOUL            
 -- Goddard, Victoria         SO SANDWICH                  FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Sam             SO SANDWICH                  FOUL            
 -- Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Bailey             SR D-Y                   31-05.00      9.57m 
  2 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL               30-08.25      9.35m 
  3 Journet, Katelin          SR D-Y                   27-08.50      8.44m 
  4 Torres, Lisa              SO D-Y                   27-00.50      8.24m 
  5 Copeland, Shantal         SO BROCKTON              26-09.25      8.15m 
  6 St. Hilaire, Joane        SR BROCKTON              26-06.50      8.08m 
  7 Tierney, Becca               D-Y                   26-04.00      8.02m 
  8 Dolne, Sarah              SR BROCKTON              26-01.00      7.95m 
  9 Sheehan, Andrea           JR MARSHFLD              25-08.75      7.84m 
 10 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH              25-03.00      7.69m 
 11 Milan, Jaqueline          JR BROCKTON              24-10.00      7.56m 
 12 Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.             24-03.75      7.41m 
 13 Dwyer, Maggie             JR MARSHFLD              24-00.00      7.31m 
 14 Stephan, Brittany         JR PLYM. NO.             23-08.50      7.22m 
 15 Licciardi, Nicole         FR FALMOUTH              23-03.50      7.09m 
 16 Ruell, Taylar             JR D-Y                   23-02.00      7.06m 
 17 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH              22-06.00      6.85m 
 18 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH              21-04.50      6.51m 
 19 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.             21-04.25      6.50m 
 20 Lentini, Gina             FR PLYM. NO.             20-10.50      6.36m 
 21 Kerens, Megan             JR MARSHFLD              20-10.25      6.35m 
 22 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH              20-05.50      6.23m 
 23 Fanning, Kara             FR NORWELL               20-04.50      6.21m 
 24 Zeidman, Bailey           FR FALMOUTH              20-02.00      6.14m 
 25 O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH              20-01.50      6.13m 
 26 Murphy, Shannon           SO FALMOUTH              19-09.50      6.03m 
 27 Uhler, Kristen            JR MARSHFLD              18-06.00      5.63m 
 28 Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.             18-05.00      5.61m 
 29 Goldberg, Kayla           SO PLYM. NO.             18-04.00      5.58m 
 30 Porcello, Abby            FR MARSHFLD              17-10.25      5.44m 
 31 Dennigan, Maeve           SO NORWELL               17-04.00      5.28m 
 32 Foster, Kylie             SO SANDWICH              17-03.50      5.27m 
 33 Joseph, Katie             SO NORWELL               17-02.75      5.25m 
 34 Nessralla, Philomena      JR MARSHFLD              16-08.75      5.09m 
 35 Jacobson, Alyson          FR PLYM. NO.             16-05.25      5.01m 
 36 Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL               16-03.00      4.95m 
 37 Allen, Jenny              SO SANDWICH              13-08.25      4.17m 
 -- Penn, Olyvia              SO BROCKTON             X21-04.00      6.50m 
 -- Hodges, Jasmine           JR BROCKTON             X19-03.00      5.86m 
 -- Pongnon, Melissa          SO BROCKTON             X19-02.50      5.85m 
 -- Oberlander, Katelin       FR D-Y                  X19-00.00      5.79m 
 -- Romano, Liz               FR D-Y                  X18-10.50      5.75m 
 -- McPherson, Taylor         JR MARSHFLD             X18-02.50      5.54m 
 -- Hodges, Jamie             JR BROCKTON             X17-10.50      5.44m 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD             X17-10.00      5.43m 
 -- Jones, Jacqueline         FR BROCKTON             X16-03.00      4.95m 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          SO MARSHFLD             X13-10.00      4.21m 
 -- Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD             X12-04.50      3.77m 
 -- Roth, Haley               FR MARSHFLD             X10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                       6.89   1 
  2 Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                       6.97   1 
  3 Green, Devon              SO FALMOUTH                  7.09   1 
  4 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                 7.11   3 
  5 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.                 7.11   3 
  6 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                 7.14   2 
  7 Petit, Charley            SO NORWELL                   7.17   3 
  8 Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                       7.20   1 
  9 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD                  7.20   2 
 10 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                  7.22   2 
 11 Souba, Fletcher           SR MARSHFLD                  7.23   2 
 12 Sheehan, Riley            JR NORWELL                   7.27   4 
 13 Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                   7.29   3 
 14 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH                  7.31   1 
 15 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH                  7.33   3 
 16 Hemingway, Tommy          SR SANDWICH                  7.38   3 
 17 Edwards, Brian            JR MARSHFLD                  7.49   2 
 18 Millham, Adam             SO SANDWICH                  7.61   4 
 19 Campbell, Jeff            SO FALMOUTH                  7.62   1 
 20 Dean, Evan                JR D-Y                       7.65   1 
 21 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                 7.70   2 
 22 Jenson, John              JR NORWELL                   7.71   4 
 23 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH                  7.78   4 
 24 Allen, Ian                FR PLYM. NO.                 7.90   4 
 25 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.                 7.95   2 
 26 Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                  7.99   1 
 27 Porter, Chris             SO PLYM. NO.                 8.15   4 
 28 Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                 8.58   2 
 -- McGuigan, Chad            SO MARSHFLD                 X7.38   5 
 -- McCarthy, Cole            JR MARSHFLD                 X7.40   6 
 -- Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD                 X7.41   5 
 -- Russo, Joe                JR MARSHFLD                 X7.58   5 
 -- Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                 X7.63   9 
 -- Tenney, Glenn             FR SANDWICH                 X7.67   8 
 -- Camire, Sean              JR MARSHFLD                 X7.69   7 
 -- Wolf, David               FR SANDWICH                 X7.70  12 
 -- Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL                  X7.71   6 
 -- Spain, Tyler              JR SANDWICH                 X7.73   9 
 -- Briere, Andrew            SR MARSHFLD                 X7.74  10 
 -- Ford, Bennett             FR MARSHFLD                 X7.79   9 
 -- Perez, Adam               FR MARSHFLD                 X7.82   9 
 -- Sullivan, Brian           JR SANDWICH                 X7.83   5 
 -- Riedel, Jackson           FR SANDWICH                 X7.84   7 
 -- Martin, Brian             SR MARSHFLD                 X7.84  10 
 -- Germano, Joe              JR MARSHFLD                 X7.89   6 
 -- Buechel, John             SO MARSHFLD                 X7.90   6 
 -- Starck, Zach              SO SANDWICH                 X7.96   6 
 -- Verni, Aaron              SO MARSHFLD                 X7.96   8 
 -- Galler, Jake              JR MARSHFLD                 X7.98  10 
 -- Bailey, Dillon            SO NORWELL                  X7.99   7 
 -- Leighton, Nick            JR MARSHFLD                 X8.00   7 
 -- Fryar, Terrance           FR D-Y                      X8.00   6 
 -- Ricciuti, Peter            9 NORWELL                  X8.01   9 
 -- Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.                X8.02   8 
 -- Barrett, Pat              FR NORWELL                  X8.02   8 
 -- Freeman, Kyle             JR NORWELL                  X8.04   5 
 -- Provo, Alec               SO PLYM. NO.                X8.05   5 
 -- Marinos, Greg             SO PLYM. NO.                X8.11   7 
 -- McCormack, Madison        SO PLYM. NO.                X8.12   6 
 -- Cabell, Grant             SO NORWELL                  X8.13   8 
 -- Rubin, Lucas              JR D-Y                      X8.13   9 
 -- White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                 X8.17  10 
 -- Sharnick, Kyle            FR PLYM. SO.                X8.23   9 
 -- Cappellini, Zach          FR FALMOUTH                 X8.24   9 
 -- Shea, Bobby               FR MARSHFLD                 X8.27  11 
 -- Mullin, Brendan           SR PLYM. SO.                X8.27   7 
 -- Llanos, Eduardo           SO FALMOUTH                 X8.29   5 
 -- Cullen, Cameron           FR SANDWICH                 X8.30   8 
 -- Troiano, Connor           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.33   7 
 -- Raymond, Nathan           SO D-Y                      X8.37  12 
 -- Dromeshauser, Dan         FR NORWELL                  X8.53  10 
 -- Whaples, Kyle             SO SANDWICH                 X8.54  11 
 -- Eckhardt, Stefan          FR MARSHFLD                 X8.56  12 
 -- Jones, Leland             SR PLYM. SO.                X8.57   5 
 -- Sutherland, Drew          SO PLYM. SO.                X8.60  11 
 -- Giurleo, Matt             FR MARSHFLD                 X8.63  12 
 -- Fitzgerald, John          SR SANDWICH                 X8.63  10 
 -- Kelleher, Chris           JR MARSHFLD                 X8.76   8 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL                  X8.77  12 
 -- Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL                  X8.80  11 
 -- Beaty, Brian              SO D-Y                      X8.97  11 
 -- Ervin, Anson              SO FALMOUTH                 X9.11   6 
 -- Drown, Zachary            FR D-Y                      X9.34  12 
 -- Timcoe, Jake              FR MARSHFLD                 X9.36  11 
 -- Lentini, Matt             JR PLYM. NO.                X9.36  10 
 -- Packer, Dan               JR D-Y                      X9.45   7 
 -- Dorado, Matt              JR SANDWICH                 X9.58  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                 38.10   5 
  2 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD                 38.30   5 
  3 Sheridan, Andrew          SR MARSHFLD                 38.60   5 
  4 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH                 39.00   1 
  5 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                39.10   5 
  6 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                39.20   3 
  7 Brown, Alfred             SR D-Y                      39.60   1 
  8 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                39.80   3 
  9 Ricciuti, Joe             JR NORWELL                  40.00   2 
 10 McCarthy, Cole            JR MARSHFLD                 40.30   6 
 11 Laughlin, Kevin           SR SANDWICH                 40.90   2 
 12 Damphouse, Sam            SO MARSHFLD                 41.20   7 
 13 Germano, Joe              JR MARSHFLD                 41.50   7 
 14 Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL                  41.60   2 
 15 Camire, Sean              JR MARSHFLD                 42.00   6 
 16 Bryant, Jamie             JR SANDWICH                 42.20   2 
 17 Journet, Erik             SO D-Y                      42.40   4 
 18 Souza, TJ                 SO FALMOUTH                 42.50   1 
 19 Burt, Sam                 SO FALMOUTH                 42.80   4 
 20 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                42.90   5 
 21 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                 43.10   3 
 22 Wergler, Quinn            SR D-Y                      43.40   1 
 23 Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                  43.70   6 
 23 O'Brien, John             SO PLYM. NO.                43.70   2 
 25 Parent, Pierre-Yves       FR D-Y                      44.10   4 
 26 Wolf, David               FR SANDWICH                 44.40   3 
 27 Wadsworth, Ben            FR FALMOUTH                 44.60   1 
 28 McCormack, Madison        SO PLYM. NO.                45.00   2 
 28 Barry, Pat                JR NORWELL                  45.00   3 
 30 Llanos, Eduardo           SO FALMOUTH                 45.10   4 
 31 Fryar, Terrance           FR D-Y                      45.90   1 
 32 Freeman, Kyle             JR NORWELL                  46.00   3 
 33 Anderson, Tim             SR PLYM. SO.                48.30   5 
 34 Bougoulas, Kevin          JR NORWELL                  51.70   6 
 35 Milne, Alex               SO NORWELL                  53.80   7 
 36 Dorado, Matt              JR SANDWICH                 54.30   7 
 37 Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL                  54.60   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan, David              JR SANDWICH               1:30.90  
  2 Carpenter, Hunter         SR MARSHFLD               1:31.00  
  3 Doherty, Brendan          SO MARSHFLD               1:31.20  
  4 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                    1:32.30  
  5 Staples, Sean             JR NORWELL                1:34.40  
  6 Barnatchez, Keith         FR D-Y                    1:37.30  
  7 Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH               1:37.60  
  8 Curtin, Pat               SR MARSHFLD               1:43.10  
  9 Woolson, Riley            SO PLYM. NO.              1:44.40  
 10 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH               1:46.40  
 11 Robertson, Conor          SO D-Y                    1:46.80  
 12 Cupples, Jake             FR SANDWICH               1:47.30  
 13 Hamill, Dave              SO FALMOUTH               1:47.50  
 14 McGlinchy, Joey           SO NORWELL                1:47.60  
 15 Raymond, Nathan           SO D-Y                    1:48.10  
 16 Perry, Joe                SO PLYM. SO.              1:53.00  
 17 Bothwell, Rob             FR MARSHFLD               1:57.70  
 18 Webb, Chris               FR PLYM. NO.              2:03.30  
 19 Critterdan, Ian           FR MARSHFLD               2:06.20  
 20 Vallino, Carson           FR MARSHFLD               2:07.60  
 21 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                    2:08.10  
 22 Picard, Kenny             FR MARSHFLD               2:13.30  
 -- Laffin, Troy              JR NORWELL                     DQ  
 -- Markham, Reed             SO NORWELL                     DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin             JR MARSHFLD               2:51.10  
  2 Lopes, Joshua             SR D-Y                    2:51.40  
  3 Lapsley, Jack             SR PLYM. NO.              2:51.70  
  4 Cannata, Evan             SR NORWELL                2:56.50  
  5 Murphy, Dana              SR SANDWICH               2:58.40  
  6 Robinson, Nate            SR MARSHFLD               3:01.70  
  7 Silverman, James          SO SANDWICH               3:04.10  
  8 Ouimet, Ben               SR FALMOUTH               3:04.80  
  9 Forte, Jeff               SO PLYM. SO.              3:07.00  
 10 Bambrick, Mike            FR PLYM. NO.              3:08.90  
 11 Garcia, Brent             SO MARSHFLD               3:11.10  
 12 Wegman, James             SO SANDWICH               3:12.00  
 13 Lightner, Jack            SO FALMOUTH               3:18.00  
 14 Gibbons, Rory             SR SANDWICH               3:20.80  
 15 Feeney, Seamus            SO MARSHFLD               3:26.40  
 16 Flaherty, Joe             FR NORWELL                3:29.50  
 17 Keith, Steven             JR MARSHFLD               3:30.80  
 18 Lefavor, Andrew           SO SANDWICH               3:36.10  
 19 Stanley, Dan              SO MARSHFLD               3:37.60  
 20 Yang, Matt                FR PLYM. SO.              3:40.90  
 21 Allured, Connor           FR PLYM. NO.              4:05.80  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, David              JR SANDWICH               4:45.10  
  2 Gordon, Dan               SR PLYM. NO.              4:45.60  
  3 Cannata, Evan             SR NORWELL                4:46.60  
  4 Dennigan, Liam            SR NORWELL                4:47.60  
  5 Gannett, Paul David       JR SANDWICH               4:59.40  
  6 Lopes, Joshua             SR D-Y                    5:02.40  
  7 Tautiva, Mike             FR MARSHFLD               5:02.70  
  8 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD               5:03.40  
  9 Carlson-Nee, Sean         JR D-Y                    5:03.70  
 10 Branco, Danny             JR SANDWICH               5:10.00  
 11 Guerin, Connor            SO SANDWICH               5:10.40  
 12 Childs, Wilton            12 NORWELL                5:12.70  
 13 Ouimet, Ben               SR FALMOUTH               5:19.80  
 14 White, Brendon            SO PLYM. NO.              5:20.10  
 15 Papapietro, Robbie        JR SANDWICH               5:32.20  
 16 Chicoine, Chris           SR FALMOUTH               5:36.70  
 17 Harring, Evan             SO MARSHFLD               5:37.00  
 18 Stack, John               JR NORWELL                5:40.00  
 19 Reimer, Sean              SR MARSHFLD               5:43.10  
 20 McCartney, Ian            FR SANDWICH               5:46.80  
 21 Bassett, Max              FR PLYM. SO.              5:49.30  
 22 Maxim, Reed               SO SANDWICH               5:50.00  
 23 Campanele, Nick           SO PLYM. NO.              5:53.50  
 24 Disher, Connor            SO PLYM. SO.              5:57.00  
 25 Montoya, Jake             SO NORWELL                5:57.90  
 26 Donovan, Jack             SO MARSHFLD               6:15.90  
 27 Marchetti, John           SO MARSHFLD               6:25.30  
 28 Broderick, Dan            FR PLYM. SO.              6:28.40  
 29 McManus, Kevin            FR MARSHFLD               6:29.40  
 30 Grant, Ryan               FR NORWELL                6:46.50  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dan               SR PLYM. NO.             10:53.30  
  2 Merrill, Colin            SO D-Y                   10:53.60  
  3 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD              10:54.40  
  4 Thomas, Kevin             JR MARSHFLD              10:54.70  
  5 Daniels-Koch, Henry       SO SANDWICH              10:57.50  
  6 Carlson-Nee, Sean         JR D-Y                   11:01.60  
  7 Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH              11:10.70  
  8 Chicoine, Chris           SR FALMOUTH              11:20.00  
  9 McLaughlin, Brendan       SR MARSHFLD              11:22.20  
 10 Chambers, Bryan           SO SANDWICH              11:35.30  
 11 McCue, Jason              SO PLYM. SO.             12:03.90  
 12 Randlett, Rawson          SO PLYM. SO.             12:25.40  
 13 Davis, Peter              SO SANDWICH              12:29.10  
 14 Cohen, Chris              SO MARSHFLD              12:29.50  
 15 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                   13:55.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                 8.59   3 
  2 Fitzgerald, Spencer       JR PLYM. SO.                 9.14   2 
  3 Moultan, Nathan           JR PLYM. SO.                 9.15   2 
  4 Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH                  9.42   3 
  5 Burns, Shane              SR D-Y                       9.68   1 
  6 Buechel, John             SO MARSHFLD                  9.74   2 
  7 Parent, Marc-Andre        JR D-Y                      10.28   1 
  8 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                 10.36   1 
  9 Lundquist, Kevin          SO D-Y                      10.60   1 
 10 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.                10.60   3 
 11 English, Tim              SR PLYM. SO.                10.64   2 
 12 Forte, Jeff               SO PLYM. SO.                10.65   2 
 13 Starck, Zach              SO SANDWICH                 10.72   3 
 14 White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                 11.11   3 
 15 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.                11.12   2 
 16 Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                 11.12   3 
 17 Perez, Adam               FR MARSHFLD                 11.20   2 
 18 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                 11.38   3 
 19 Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                11.73   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:40.60   1 
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:41.70   1 
  3 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:44.50   1 
  4 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  1:44.80   3 
  5 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   1:44.90   1 
  6 SANDWICH  'B'                                       1:50.90   2 
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   1:51.20   2 
  8 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       1:51.60   2 
  9 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            1:53.00   1 
 10 SANDWICH  'C'                                       1:54.10   3 
 11 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       1:54.30   3 
 12 NORWELL H.S.  'D'                                   1:58.90   3 
 13 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   1:59.00   2 
 -- PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SANDWICH  'A'                                       3:51.70   2 
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                3:53.70   1 
  3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       3:59.10   1 
  4 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:03.80   2 
  5 SANDWICH  'B'                                       4:06.80   2 
  6 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            4:08.40   2 
  7 SANDWICH  'C'                                       4:17.40   2 
  8 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:30.50   1 
  9 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:42.90   1 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.              5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.              5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD               5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Kelley, Nick              FR D-Y                    5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.              5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                    NH            
 -- Porter, Chris             SO PLYM. NO.                   NH            
 -- Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Parent, Pierre-Yves       FR D-Y                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.             19-06.25      5.94m 
  2 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD              19-03.00      5.86m 
  3 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                   19-00.50      5.80m 
  4 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                   18-11.00      5.76m 
  5 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.             18-08.00      5.68m 
  6 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD              18-02.75      5.55m 
  7 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.             17-05.00      5.30m 
  8 Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL               17-02.50      5.24m 
  9 Curtin, Pat               SR MARSHFLD              17-02.00      5.23m 
 10 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.             16-01.00      4.90m 
 11 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH              16-00.50      4.88m 
 12 Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                   15-07.50      4.76m 
 12 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH              15-07.50      4.76m 
 14 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.             15-05.50      4.71m 
 15 Hamill, Dave              SO FALMOUTH              15-01.25      4.60m 
 16 Leighton, Nick            JR MARSHFLD              14-04.50      4.38m 
 17 Allen, Ian                FR PLYM. NO.             13-02.00      4.01m 
 18 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH              12-11.00      3.93m 
 19 Barry, Pat                JR NORWELL               11-04.25      3.46m 
 20 Riedel, Jackson           FR SANDWICH              11-04.00      3.45m 
 -- Milne, Alex               SO NORWELL                     ND            
 -- Thompson, Nate            JR PLYM. SO.                   ND            
 -- Sullivan, Brian           JR SANDWICH                  FOUL            
 -- Souza, TJ                 SO FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
 -- Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.                 FOUL            
 -- Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lappen, Shane             JR D-Y                   40-00.50     12.20m 
  2 Kennedy, Thomas           JR D-Y                   39-06.00     12.03m 
  3 Hairston, Arthur          JR D-Y                   39-00.50     11.89m 
  4 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.             38-11.50     11.87m 
  5 Crary, Nathan             SR D-Y                   38-08.50     11.79m 
  6 Rubino, Sean              SO FALMOUTH              37-08.50     11.49m 
  7 Galler, Jake              JR MARSHFLD              36-07.25     11.15m 
  8 Dempsey, Barry            JR D-Y                   36-03.00     11.04m 
  9 Dickson, Scott            SO PLYM. NO.             34-05.00     10.49m 
  9 Martin, Brian             SR MARSHFLD              34-05.00     10.49m 
 11 Briere, Andrew            SR MARSHFLD              34-00.50     10.37m 
 12 Green, Tyler              JR PLYM. NO.             33-03.00     10.13m 
 13 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH              33-00.50     10.07m 
 14 Waltach, Ben              SR PLYM. NO.             32-11.50     10.04m 
 15 Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD              31-10.00      9.70m 
 16 Murphy, Dana              SR SANDWICH              29-07.00      9.01m 
 17 Sutherland, Drew          SO PLYM. SO.             29-03.00      8.91m 
 18 Smith, Josh               SO PLYM. NO.             28-06.00      8.68m 
 19 Nickerson, Kyle           SO PLYM. SO.             27-08.50      8.44m 
 20 Burt, Sam                 SO FALMOUTH              27-03.00      8.30m 
 21 Raab, Alex                JR NORWELL               26-01.00      7.95m 
 22 Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL               25-08.00      7.82m 
 -- Green, Carlton            JR D-Y                  X33-05.25     10.19m 
 -- Burke, Anthony            SO D-Y                  X32-11.00     10.03m 
 -- Scanlon, Tyler            FR FALMOUTH             X31-04.75      9.56m 
 -- Collins, Dillon           SO D-Y                  X27-06.00      8.38m 
 -- O'Connor, William         FR FALMOUTH             X26-10.00      8.17m 
 -- Huang, Yu-Hsing           FR FALMOUTH             X25-07.50      7.81m 
 -- Ohrenberger, Peter        SR MARSHFLD             X25-02.25      7.67m 
 -- Dromeshauser, Dan         FR NORWELL              X25-00.00      7.62m 
 -- Pena, Robert              FR FALMOUTH             X23-05.50      7.15m 
 -- Peirce, John              SR MARSHFLD             X23-01.00      7.03m 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL              X23-00.00      7.01m 
 -- Flaherty, Brendan         JR MARSHFLD             X22-07.00      6.88m 
 -- Young, James              SO MARSHFLD             X22-05.00      6.83m 
 -- Ricciuti, Peter            9 NORWELL              X22-04.00      6.80m 
 -- Dinello, Nick             FR FALMOUTH             X22-03.00      6.78m 
 -- Betters, Zach             JR MARSHFLD             X21-11.00      6.68m 
 -- Brodeur, R.J.             FR NORWELL              X21-00.00      6.40m 
 -- Lockwood, Matt            FR NORWELL              X20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Duff, Connor              SO MARSHFLD             X17-09.00      5.41m