Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Dec14_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 14, 2010

League Meet #1 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #1 - Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #1 - 12/14/2010                
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Connick, Heather          SR PEMBROKE               5:27.20  
  2 McConville, Julie         SO HINGHAM                5:28.00  
  3 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:31.10  
  4 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:31.40  
  5 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE            5:49.50  
  6 Bittrich, Lauren          JR DUXBURY                5:54.20  
  7 Fougere, Katelyn          SO SCITUATE               5:55.60  
  8 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE               5:56.20  
  9 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND               5:57.20  
 10 Sypek, Elizabeth          JR HINGHAM                6:02.40  
 11 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       JR HINGHAM                6:03.70  
 12 Leary, Jessica            SR PEMBROKE               6:05.40  
 13 Murray, Katie             SR SCITUATE               6:07.50  
 14 Pinkham, Sammy            JR HINGHAM                6:15.80  
 15 Orlando, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND               6:29.10  
 16 Kelley, Caroline          FR PEMBROKE               6:37.80  
 17 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO             6:39.20  
 18 Glendye, Ashley           SR MIDDLEBORO             6:50.50  
 19 Newman, Emily             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:54.70  
 20 Goulet, Emily             SR HINGHAM                7:19.90  
 21 Mutkoski, Emily           SO DUXBURY                7:35.30  
 22 Feeney, Lindsey           SO DUXBURY                7:37.10  
 23 Diec, Nhi                 JR RANDOLPH               9:58.50  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Greg                SR DUXBURY                4:40.00  
  2 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:42.60  
  3 Moran, Brendan            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:44.30  
  4 McConville, Michael       JR HINGHAM                4:46.40  
  5 Angell, Jason             JR DUXBURY                4:47.30  
  6 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:48.60  
  7 Stephansky, Nathan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4:52.20  
  8 Paquin, Tene              JR MIDDLEBORO             4:58.50  
  9 McCallum, Kevin           JR HINGHAM                4:59.30  
 10 Stafford, Christian       FR PEMBROKE               5:02.20  
 11 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                5:04.30  
 12 DiTocco, Mike             SR PEMBROKE               5:05.00  
 13 Eckerson, Henry           SR HINGHAM                5:06.50  
 14 Wilkinson, Collin         SO HINGHAM                5:06.80  
 15 Cunningham, Pat           SO PEMBROKE               5:11.70  
 16 Jewell, Billy             SR DUXBURY                5:11.90  
 17 Cowan, Justin             SR MIDDLEBORO             5:18.40  
 18 Hayes, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE            5:23.10  
 19 Hayward, Rickey           JR SILVER LAKE            5:23.60  
 20 Stearns, Connor           JR MIDDLEBORO             5:29.20  
 21 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NORTH QUINCY           5:30.60  
 22 Durant, Tyler             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:32.90  
 23 Green, Dan                SR NORTH QUINCY           5:35.20  
 24 Johnson, Greg             SR PEMBROKE               5:38.10  
 25 Sarles, Tommy             SO DUXBURY                5:40.00  
 26 Boyle, Michael            SR HINGHAM                5:41.40  
 27 Fine, Addison             FR PEMBROKE               5:42.50  
 28 Fahey, Nick               SO MIDDLEBORO             5:45.00  
 29 Cook, Tim                 FR SILVER LAKE            5:48.60  
 30 Fils, Clarence            SR RANDOLPH               5:49.40  
 31 Demers, Peter             JR SCITUATE               5:49.80  
 32 Russell, Billy            SO SCITUATE               5:55.10  
 33 Splaine, Brian            SO SILVER LAKE            6:07.20  
 34 Pettinelli, Cal           SO SCITUATE               6:08.10  
 35 Kupchella, Carter         SO SCITUATE               6:14.20  
 36 McCluskey, Brad           SO SCITUATE               6:16.20  
 37 Clairvil, Leslie          FR RANDOLPH               6:44.30  
 -- Connolly, Christian       SR SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                   9.41   2 
  2 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND                  9.66   5 
  3 Barthold, Meredith        SR SCITUATE                  9.77   4 
  4 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE              10.39   2 
  5 Demetriades, Alece        SO SCITUATE                 10.53   4 
  6 Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                  10.61   2 
  7 Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO               10.74   3 
  8 Boerger, Emily            JR SILVER LAKE              10.81   2 
  9 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.85   1 
 10 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              10.87   2 
 11 Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.01   1 
 12 Romero, Jenn              SO PEMBROKE                 11.03   3 
 13 Mahoney, Kristina         SO SCITUATE                 11.09   4 
 14 Ricciardi, Samantha       SO SILVER LAKE              11.20   2 
 15 O'Leary, Shannon          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.21   1 
 16 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24   1 
 17 Roberts, Bridget          SR ROCKLAND                 11.28   5 
 18 McMichael, Madeline       JR HINGHAM                  11.29   2 
 19 Edwards, Jane             SO PEMBROKE                 11.87   3 
 20 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY                  11.91   1 
 21 Ostiguy, Kristen          FR SILVER LAKE              12.15   1 
 22 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND                 12.18   5 
 23 Green, Elizabeth          SO QUINCY                   12.27   5 
 24 Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE                 12.32   4 
 25 St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH                 12.35   4 
 26 Hyslip, Amanda            SR QUINCY                   12.60   5 
 27 Neat, Emma                FR HINGHAM                  13.36   2 
 28 Welliver, Megan           SO QUINCY                   13.99   5 
 -- Middleton, Sarah          SR HINGHAM                 X10.98   3 
 -- Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE             X11.96   3 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           FR HINGHAM                 X12.95   1 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                 X13.45   4 
 -- Larsen, Emma              FR HINGHAM                 X13.95   4 
 -- O'Brien, Jennifer         FR HINGHAM                 X14.48   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harlow, Will              JR HINGHAM                   8.99   2 
  2 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.01   1 
  3 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                   9.07   1 
  4 Maxwell, Jordan           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.10   1 
  5 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                   9.14   1 
  6 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO                9.16   3 
  7 Sisay, John               SR RANDOLPH                  9.29   4 
  8 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE                  9.32   4 
  9 Ung, Kevin                SR QUINCY                    9.45   4 
 10 Clemens, Alex             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.49   1 
 11 Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                  9.53   4 
 12 Croghan, Stephen          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.65   1 
 13 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE               9.82   2 
 14 DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH                 10.04   4 
 15 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                  10.08   2 
 16 Augello, Adam             SO SILVER LAKE              10.11   2 
 17 Tyler, Jamal              SR RANDOLPH                 10.11   4 
 18 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                 10.14   4 
 19 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE              10.64   2 
 20 Melia, John               FR HINGHAM                  10.67   2 
 21 Mazzola, Chris            JR PEMBROKE                 11.04   3 
 22 Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                 11.30   3 
 23 Greenwood, Evan           JR SILVER LAKE              12.56   2 
 -- Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH                    DQ   4  Did not hurdle last
 -- Caliri, John              JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.93   3 
 -- Stasio, Anthony           FR HINGHAM                 X11.43   3 
 -- Henderson, Ryan           FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.68   3 
 -- Blanchard, John           FR HINGHAM                 X12.71   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM                   7.58   1 
  2 Stack, Haley              SR SILVER LAKE               7.81   1 
  3 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                  7.87   2 
  4 Eisenbies, Carra          SO HINGHAM                   7.99   1 
  5 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.07   3 
  6 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE                  8.15   4 
  7 Runci, Elizabeth          SR DUXBURY                   8.19   3 
  8 Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM                   8.20   1 
  9 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.21   3 
 10 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND                  8.22   5 
 11 Jackson, Lily             SR HINGHAM                   8.23   1 
 12 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO                8.30   2 
 13 Barthold, Meredith        SR SCITUATE                  8.30   4 
 14 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                  8.35   2 
 15 McDowell, Jessica         SO RANDOLPH                  8.38   4 
 16 Hayley, Bukow             FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.38   3 
 17 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH                  8.57   4 
 18 Demoiles, Erika           SO MIDDLEBORO                8.57   2 
 19 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE               8.60   1 
 20 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE                  8.66   4 
 21 Dargelis, Bridgette       SO MIDDLEBORO                8.66   2 
 22 Gross, Clara              SR SILVER LAKE               8.74   1 
 23 Cahill, Christen          FR PEMBROKE                  8.75   2 
 24 Quenzer, Ellie            SO SCITUATE                  8.78   4 
 25 Sugrue, Kayla             SO NORTH QUINCY              8.85   5 
 26 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.88   2 
 27 Machaby, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND                  8.91   5 
 28 Brown, Molly              FR NORTH QUINCY              8.93   5 
 29 Gately, Victoria          FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.95   3 
 30 Acampora, Cheryl          SO PEMBROKE                  9.07   2 
 31 Woodman, Caitlin          FR SILVER LAKE               9.15   1 
 32 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY                   9.40   3 
 33 Querzoli, Tessa           JR ROCKLAND                  9.43   5 
 34 Vertil, Jessica           JR RANDOLPH                  9.47   4 
 35 Shea, Melissa             SR ROCKLAND                  9.49   5 
 36 Kamara, Mary              JR RANDOLPH                  9.66   4 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM                  X8.46  12 
 -- Ferraro, Alicia           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.52   7 
 -- Paven, Lia                SR HINGHAM                  X8.63   6 
 -- Watson, Maggie            SO HINGHAM                  X8.68   7 
 -- King, Molly               FR SCITUATE                 X8.81   7 
 -- Capparota, Rachel         FR HINGHAM                  X8.82   9 
 -- Van, Kathy                SO NORTH QUINCY             X8.86  13 
 -- James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE                 X8.89   9 
 -- Carey, Abigail            SO SILVER LAKE              X8.94   6 
 -- Rowell, Jackie            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.98   7 
 -- Heissner, Susie           SO HINGHAM                  X8.98   8 
 -- Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE              X9.01   7 
 -- Garanito, Jessica         SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.06   8 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           FR HINGHAM                  X9.06   6 
 -- Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM                  X9.08   8 
 -- Loo, Ying                 SO NORTH QUINCY             X9.12  13 
 -- DesMarais, Amy            SO HINGHAM                  X9.13   9 
 -- Raffa, Steph              SO PEMBROKE                 X9.13   6 
 -- Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND                 X9.15   6 
 -- Mainini, Lauren           JR MIDDLEBORO               X9.16   6 
 -- Arscott, Anna             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.24  11 
 -- Marshall, Charlotte       FR HINGHAM                  X9.26  12 
 -- Litchfield, Tori          FR SCITUATE                 X9.28  11 
 -- Larsen, Emma              FR HINGHAM                  X9.33  13 
 -- Fruzetti, Courtney        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.35   6 
 -- Pasini, Alyssa            FR SCITUATE                 X9.36  12 
 -- Ross, Megan               SR HINGHAM                  X9.39  12 
 -- Sheehan, Morgan           SO SCITUATE                 X9.39   6 
 -- Tremblay, Kaylee          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.42  10 
 -- Monti, Katie              SO PEMBROKE                 X9.47  10 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM                  X9.51   7 
 -- Lee, Sophie               SO NORTH QUINCY             X9.63  12 
 -- Moalli, Laura             FR SILVER LAKE              X9.65  11 
 -- Griever, Kaitlyn          SO SILVER LAKE              X9.65  10 
 -- Zimbone, Carly            FR HINGHAM                  X9.67   9 
 -- Garneau, Kristina         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.68  10 
 -- Mazzola, Madison          FR PEMBROKE                 X9.69   9 
 -- Hern, Laura               SO HINGHAM                  X9.69  10 
 -- Humphries, Kaliegh        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.72   9 
 -- Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              X9.72  13 
 -- Burgess, Abby             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.76   8 
 -- Thompson, Madison         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.77  11 
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            FR HINGHAM                  X9.79   8 
 -- Welch, Molly              SO HINGHAM                  X9.82  10 
 -- Chipman, Kira             FR HINGHAM                  X9.83  10 
 -- Wallace, Tamia            SR ROCKLAND                 X9.83   9 
 -- Ingoldsby, Liz            SO HINGHAM                  X9.86  11 
 -- Argiro, Alison            SO HINGHAM                  X9.89   9 
 -- O'Brien, Jennifer         FR HINGHAM                  X9.92  13 
 -- Wiley, Devon              FR HINGHAM                 X10.09   8 
 -- Morrissey, Kate           SO HINGHAM                 X10.11  11 
 -- Johnson, Rachel           SO HINGHAM                 X10.24  10 
 -- Gallagher, Abby           FR HINGHAM                 X10.34   8 
 -- Minahan, Samantha         FR ROCKLAND                X10.36   7 
 -- Pesci, Julia              SO HINGHAM                 X10.42  11 
 -- Bearse, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO              X11.54   7 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM                 X12.06  11 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.89   1 
  2 Colin, Xavier             SR RANDOLPH                  6.91   4 
  3 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                   6.95   2 
  4 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE                  7.00   3 
  5 Aracia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH                  7.03   4 
  6 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.03   1 
  7 Mahoney, Patrick          SR SILVER LAKE               7.05   2 
  8 Webber, Don               JR DUXBURY                   7.08   1 
  9 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM                   7.13   2 
 10 Wong, Jake                SR DUXBURY                   7.18   1 
 11 Tarawalie, Adu            JR RANDOLPH                  7.22   4 
 12 Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                  7.24   4 
 13 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY                   7.26   1 
 14 Winkleman, Malte          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.27   1 
 15 Hajnasr, George           JR SILVER LAKE               7.32   2 
 16 Hurvitz, Jon              SO DUXBURY                   7.33   1 
 17 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO                7.34   3 
 18 Monroe, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE               7.36   2 
 19 Ung, Kevin                SR QUINCY                    7.42   5 
 20 Tedeschi, Anthony         SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.43   1 
 21 Weller, Karl              JR HINGHAM                   7.47   2 
 22 Trocchio, Tim             SO MIDDLEBORO                7.48   3 
 23 Walker, Nick              SO SCITUATE                  7.50   4 
 24 Bissett, Will             SO SILVER LAKE               7.56   2 
 25 O'Brien, Ben              SR NORTH QUINCY              7.75   5 
 26 Forker, James             SO HINGHAM                   7.76   9 
 27 Schneider, Richard        FR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.79   5 
 28 Sayce, Steven             JR PEMBROKE                  7.79   3 
 29 Boyle, Ryan               SR QUINCY                    7.84   5 
 30 Mazzola, Chris            JR PEMBROKE                  8.11   3 
 31 Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                  8.12   3 
 32 Burgess, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO                8.17   3 
 33 Estabrooks, Greg          FR MIDDLEBORO                8.22   3 
 34 Norton, Bob               SR SCITUATE                  8.24   4 
 35 Perfetti, Zac             FR SCITUATE                  8.38   4 
 36 Horgan, Brendan           SR SCITUATE                  8.70   4 
 -- Vaval, Johnaton           SR RANDOLPH                 X7.33   5 
 -- Reid, Dashawn             SO RANDOLPH                 X7.53   9 
 -- Bratwaithe, Hueston       FR RANDOLPH                 X7.55   6 
 -- McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM                  X7.59   7 
 -- O'Shea, James             FR QUINCY                   X7.62  10 
 -- Lopes, Tashawn            FR RANDOLPH                 X7.65  12 
 -- Mallard, Daniel           FR HINGHAM                  X7.65   8 
 -- Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                  X7.65   6 
 -- Critch, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE              X7.75   5 
 -- Gould, Dan                JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.77   6 
 -- Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE                 X7.78  11 
 -- Ho, Walter                FR SILVER LAKE              X7.82   9 
 -- Nguyen, Tien              JR RANDOLPH                 X7.91   7 
 -- Hurd, Quinton             FR QUINCY                   X7.96   9 
 -- Clerphon, Fabrice         SO RANDOLPH                 X7.96  11 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM                  X8.01  10 
 -- Milne, Max                FR SILVER LAKE              X8.03  11 
 -- Auger, Sean               FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.07   8 
 -- Alvarado, Joseph          SR HINGHAM                  X8.10   7 
 -- Davis, Scott              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.10  12 
 -- Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE                 X8.13  12 
 -- Arena, James              JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.15   7 
 -- Townsend, Steve           FR HINGHAM                  X8.16  10 
 -- Reilly, Thomas            SO HINGHAM                  X8.17   8 
 -- Conte, Adam               SO SILVER LAKE              X8.20   7 
 -- Dane, Connor              FR QUINCY                   X8.22   8 
 -- Kearney, Daniel           JR HINGHAM                  X8.23  11 
 -- Nguyen, Tan               JR RANDOLPH                 X8.25   8 
 -- Ellis, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE              X8.28   6 
 -- Harrington, Sean          FR HINGHAM                  X8.30   9 
 -- Hobbs, Liam               FR HINGHAM                  X8.33  10 
 -- Winnett, Jake             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.35   9 
 -- Townsend, Nathan          FR HINGHAM                  X8.36   9 
 -- Foscaldo, Nick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.37  10 
 -- Awtry, Nicholas           FR HINGHAM                  X8.43  12 
 -- Graham, Austin            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.47   8 
 -- Wiley, Jasper             SO HINGHAM                  X8.50  11 
 -- Hunt, Brendan             FR HINGHAM                  X8.52  12 
 -- Kam, Brandon              FR HINGHAM                  X8.62  11 
 -- Westelman, Aaron          JR SCITUATE                 X8.62   6 
 -- Sullivan, David           FR HINGHAM                  X8.71  12 
 -- Shea, Neil                FR PEMBROKE                 X8.76   6 
 -- Myrick, Christopher       FR HINGHAM                  X8.79  12 
 -- Brayton, Ben              FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.85   8 
 -- Champa, Andrew            FR PEMBROKE                 X8.86   7 
 -- McCue, Shawn              JR PEMBROKE                 X8.88   9 
 -- Golden, Jacob             FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.90   6 
 -- Roy, John                 FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.02  11 
 -- Cahill, Tim               SR PEMBROKE                 X9.05   5 
 -- Sanchez, Michael          SR HINGHAM                  X9.06   7 
 -- O'Rourke, Patrick         FR HINGHAM                  X9.07   8 
 -- Royek, Grant              FR PEMBROKE                 X9.16  10 
 -- Morales, Jefferson        FR RANDOLPH                 X9.21  10 
 -- Wood, Greg                FR PEMBROKE                 X9.24  12 
 -- Allen, Brendan            SO DUXBURY                  X9.74   7 
 -- Cifala, Joey              JR SILVER LAKE              X9.92  10 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:14.30  
  2 Savage, Chelsea           JR PEMBROKE               3:17.30  
  3 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:19.80  
  4 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE               3:20.10  
  5 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE               3:20.70  
  6 Leonard, Carolina         JR HINGHAM                3:23.80  
  7 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                3:25.20  
  8 Holden, Shannon           JR HINGHAM                3:25.80  
  9 Brady, Erica              SR NORTH QUINCY           3:29.30  
 10 Kennedy, Robin            SR SILVER LAKE            3:35.10  
 11 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH               3:38.50  
 12 Bowden, Mackenzie         FR SILVER LAKE            3:38.90  
 13 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE               3:41.60  
 14 Dudley, Amelia            SO SILVER LAKE            3:44.20  
 15 Mielbye, Kristi           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:44.80  
 16 Simao, Lauren             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:47.10  
 17 Martin, Lizzie            FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:47.90  
 18 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND               3:49.00  
 19 Ruxton, Jess              SO SILVER LAKE            3:50.00  
 20 Simon, Joyce              SR PEMBROKE               3:50.40  
 21 Zheng, Mary               SO NORTH QUINCY           3:51.90  
 22 Newton, Sarah             SO MIDDLEBORO             3:52.50  
 23 Kell, Tessa               SO PEMBROKE               3:52.90  
 24 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               3:53.40  
 25 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY                3:59.70  
 26 Lannon, Micaela           SO DUXBURY                4:02.70  
 27 Connors, Jacky            SO ROCKLAND               4:05.00  
 28 Sheridan, Courtney        SO QUINCY                 4:05.70  
 29 Roy, Shanel               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:06.40  
 30 Sword, Lauren             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:07.90  
 31 Yao, Amanda               FR NORTH QUINCY           4:12.80  
 32 Spellman, Samantha        SO DUXBURY                4:12.90  
 33 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND               4:15.20  
 34 McLellan, Hannah          JR ROCKLAND               4:18.00  
 35 Teevans, Rachel           SO PEMBROKE               4:20.10  
 36 Black, Katie              SO MIDDLEBORO             4:24.40  
 37 Nguyen, Tuong             FR RANDOLPH               4:37.80  
 38 Hyslip, Amanda            SR QUINCY                 4:39.10  
 39 Gilson, Molly             SO MIDDLEBORO             4:47.30  
 40 Shannon, Jessica          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:49.40  
 41 Moise, Ornella            SR RANDOLPH               5:36.90  
 -- MacCune, Kenzie           FR HINGHAM               X3:50.80  
 -- Burlingame, Isabel        SR HINGHAM               X4:06.20  
 -- Doyle, Margaret           SO SILVER LAKE           X4:16.20  
 -- Harley, Caroline          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:16.60  
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            FR HINGHAM               X4:16.90  
 -- Swindell, Kali            FR HINGHAM               X4:20.20  
 -- Thompson, Victoria        SO SILVER LAKE           X4:20.70  
 -- Griffin, Erin             FR HINGHAM               X4:28.70  
 -- Saran, Molly              FR HINGHAM               X4:39.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Greg                SR DUXBURY                2:45.00  
  2 Moran, Brendan            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:46.20  
  3 Nevins, Christopher       JR HINGHAM                2:52.00  
  4 Dwyer, Levi               JR HINGHAM                2:53.70  
  5 Stephansky, Nathan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:54.40  
  6 Ferro, Matthew            SR SILVER LAKE            2:54.50  
  7 Reimer, Mike              JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:55.20  
  8 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY           2:56.20  
  9 Frazier, Cameron          SR MIDDLEBORO             2:57.40  
 10 LaMarre, Robert           SR PEMBROKE               2:57.80  
 11 Burleigh, Duncan          SO HINGHAM                2:58.10  
 12 Londergan, Chris          SO WHITMAN-HANSON         2:59.60  
 13 Jewell, Billy             SR DUXBURY                3:01.30  
 14 Noenickx, Peter           JR SCITUATE               3:02.10  
 15 Donovan, Kevin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:02.60  
 16 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE               3:04.40  
 17 Coneeny, John             JR SILVER LAKE            3:04.90  
 18 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                3:05.20  
 19 Port, Joshua              JR HINGHAM                3:07.10  
 20 Powers, Brandon           SO RANDOLPH               3:08.40  
 21 Stafford, Tyler           FR SILVER LAKE            3:08.90  
 22 Warren, Chris             SO PEMBROKE               3:09.20  
 23 Ho, Bond                  JR NORTH QUINCY           3:13.70  
 24 Ostiguy, William          SR SILVER LAKE            3:17.30  
 25 Sezer, Armagan            SR QUINCY                 3:18.60  
 26 Garman, Ben               SO SCITUATE               3:20.30  
 27 Fine, Addison             FR PEMBROKE               3:22.40  
 28 McMorrow, Aiden           FR QUINCY                 3:24.70  
 29 Wyatt, Sam                SO DUXBURY                3:25.00  
 30 Mildrum, Samuel           FR HINGHAM                3:25.60  
 31 Bragance, Nevin           FR MIDDLEBORO             3:46.80  
 32 Degrazia, Adam            SO MIDDLEBORO             3:47.90  
 33 Espoito, Stephen          FR MIDDLEBORO             3:48.20  
 34 Meehan, Scott             FR DUXBURY                3:51.20  
 35 Francis, Sam              SO RANDOLPH               4:06.70  
 -- Chapman, Brian            JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:01.30  
 -- Keith, Matt               JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:10.20  
 -- Spathanos, Frank          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:14.60  
 -- Shannon, Lukas            JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:15.40  
 -- Case, Zachary             SO HINGHAM               X3:23.90  
 -- Noordzij, Jacob           FR HINGHAM               X3:28.90  
 -- Arena, James              JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:31.20  
 -- Avallon, Thomas           JR HINGHAM               X3:31.50  
 -- Meyer, Charlie            SO PEMBROKE              X3:34.70  
 -- Martin, Philip            FR PEMBROKE              X3:43.50  
 -- Mattie, Joshua            FR PEMBROKE              X3:45.60  
 -- Mizzoni, Craig            FR PEMBROKE              X3:48.70  
 -- Willinder, Alex           FR SILVER LAKE           X3:55.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Mary             SR PEMBROKE               1:45.90  
  2 Barrett, Abbie            JR HINGHAM                1:46.50  
  3 Lee, Rachel               SR HINGHAM                1:47.70  
  4 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                1:49.10  
  5 Sullivan, Morgan          FR HINGHAM                1:49.80  
  5 Nee, Laura                SO DUXBURY                1:49.80  
  7 Leahy, Julia              JR HINGHAM                1:50.20  
  8 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH               1:51.40  
  9 Pham, Vanessa             JR PEMBROKE               1:51.70  
 10 Peck, Melissa             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.20  
 11 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE            1:53.90  
 12 Nolan, Shayna             JR PEMBROKE               1:54.20  
 13 Wells, Hannah             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:58.70  
 14 Soucey, Cassandra         JR SCITUATE               1:59.40  
 15 Farrell, Kiley            JR ROCKLAND               2:00.10  
 16 Carey, Marguerite         SO MIDDLEBORO             2:01.00  
 17 Schwartz, Carolyn         FR NORTH QUINCY           2:01.20  
 18 Gould, Amelia             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:03.00  
 19 Bonoli, Lia               SO NORTH QUINCY           2:04.30  
 20 Demetriades, Alece        SO SCITUATE               2:05.90  
 21 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND               2:06.10  
 22 Bettle, Caroline          JR PEMBROKE               2:07.10  
 23 Trumbell, Patricia        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:07.70  
 24 Scarnicci, Jennifer       SO QUINCY                 2:09.10  
 25 Cordingly, Olivia         SO SILVER LAKE            2:11.80  
 26 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      SO ROCKLAND               2:15.00  
 -- Smith, Rachel             SO QUINCY                      DQ  
 -- Berenguer, Jasmine        FR RANDOLPH                    DQ   CUT IN EARLY
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Jon             SR DUXBURY                1:29.10  
  2 Smith, Jimmy              SR SILVER LAKE            1:29.90  
  2 Louis, Steph              SR RANDOLPH               1:29.90  
  2 Laubacher, Luke           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:29.90  
  5 Brown, Carter             SR HINGHAM                1:30.20  
  6 Reed, Armani              JR RANDOLPH               1:32.00  
  7 Sahlberg, Brett           SR DUXBURY                1:32.30  
  8 Glendye, Scott            SR MIDDLEBORO             1:32.80  
  8 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH               1:32.80  
 10 Kennedy, Paul             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:33.00  
 11 Naticchioni, Ryan         JR SILVER LAKE            1:33.41  
 12 Nee, Alec                 SR PEMBROKE               1:34.40  
 13 Williams, Greg            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:34.90  
 14 Stafford, William         FR PEMBROKE               1:35.30  
 15 Cahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               1:36.60  
 16 Gorman, Steve             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.40  
 17 Brodie, Caleb             FR HINGHAM                1:43.40  
 18 Schofield, Kenny          SO MIDDLEBORO             1:44.90  
 19 Crogan, Patrick           SO MIDDLEBORO             1:45.40  
 20 Bolze, Andrew             FR HINGHAM                1:48.20  
 21 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY                1:48.60  
 22 Marjollet, Pierre         FR HINGHAM                1:49.70  
 23 Tocher, Lucas             FR PEMBROKE               1:50.70  
 24 Petkus, Mason             SO PEMBROKE               1:52.10  
 25 Frizzell, Tom             JR SILVER LAKE            1:56.60  
 26 Murray, Jeff              SO SCITUATE               1:59.10  
 27 Leone, Andrew             SR NORTH QUINCY           2:07.80  
 28 Sterns, Parkes            SO MIDDLEBORO             2:20.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                  43.10   2 
  2 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH                 43.50   4 
  3 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                  43.80   1 
  4 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY                  44.70   1 
  5 Ng, Michaela              JR PEMBROKE                 45.60   3 
  6 Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE                 46.10   3 
  7 Powell, Meghan            SO SILVER LAKE              46.30   2 
  8 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO               46.40   3 
  9 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              46.70   2 
 10 Gratzer, Jessica          FR PEMBROKE                 47.10   3 
 10 Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM                  47.10   2 
 12 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           47.40   1 
 13 Hayley, Bukow             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.03   1 
 14 Wells, Healy              FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.60   1 
 15 Demoiles, Erika           SO MIDDLEBORO               49.30   3 
 16 McCormack, Kate           FR SCITUATE                 49.80   4 
 17 Watson, Maggie            SO HINGHAM                  50.30   2 
 18 Berenguer, Jasmine        FR RANDOLPH                 50.80   4 
 19 Grafton, Kaitlyn          SO ROCKLAND                 51.10   5 
 20 MacDowell, Bridgette      JR SCITUATE                 51.20   4 
 21 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       SO SCITUATE                 51.50   4 
 22 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO               51.70   3 
 23 Milne, Carolyn            SR SILVER LAKE              51.80   2 
 24 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                   54.80   5 
 25 Gardner, Kristen          SO ROCKLAND                 55.00   5 
 26 Elisio, Jessica           SO QUINCY                   55.40   5 
 27 Kamara, Mary              JR RANDOLPH               1:01.10   4 
 -- Welliver, Megan           SO QUINCY                      DQ   5 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM                 X47.70   6 
 -- Dempsey, Karen            JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X48.60   7 
 -- Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE             X49.30   7 
 -- Cahill, Christen          FR PEMBROKE                X49.70   6 
 -- Rowell, Jackie            SO PEMBROKE                X50.90   7 
 -- Brown, Molly              FR NORTH QUINCY            X51.50   6 
 -- O'Brien, Mairead          FR NORTH QUINCY            X52.40   6 
 -- Kearney, Michelle         FR SILVER LAKE             X52.60   8 
 -- Capparota, Rachel         FR HINGHAM                 X52.60   7 
 -- McCabe, Colleen           SR HINGHAM                 X52.70   6 
 -- Heissner, Susie           SO HINGHAM                 X53.30   8 
 -- Banks, Hailey             FR SCITUATE                X53.70   7 
 -- Machaby, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND                X54.00   7 
 -- Goudy, Cara               SO ROCKLAND                X55.30   8 
 -- Vertil, Jessica           JR RANDOLPH                X56.40   8 
 -- Wong, Amanda              SO QUINCY                X1:00.20   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mbengam, Godfred          SR RANDOLPH                 37.60   4 
  2 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE                 37.80   3 
  3 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.00   1 
  4 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO               39.30   3 
  5 Lumbert, William          SO HINGHAM                  39.40   2 
  6 Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                 39.50   3 
  7 Pett, Gregory             FR HINGHAM                  39.60   2 
  7 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60   1 
  9 Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE                 39.90   3 
  9 Vaughn, Nick              SR SILVER LAKE              39.90   2 
 11 Morrissey, Ian            JR SCITUATE                 40.10   4 
 12 Romero, Mike              SR PEMBROKE                 40.20   3 
 13 Mason, Nick               SR RANDOLPH                 40.70   4 
 14 Martin, Adam              SR DUXBURY                  40.80   1 
 15 O'Shea, James             FR QUINCY                   41.12   5 
 16 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE                 41.30   3 
 16 Facey, Brinston           JR RANDOLPH                 41.30   4 
 18 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY                  41.80   1 
 19 Lawson, Charlie           JR SILVER LAKE              42.00   2 
 19 Tran, Danny               SO NORTH QUINCY             42.00   5 
 21 Howard, Andrew            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           42.30   1 
 22 Barnard, Michael          JR SCITUATE                 42.40   4 
 22 Kelley-Manning, Tyler     FR PEMBROKE                 42.40   5 
 24 Keohan, Drew              JR SILVER LAKE              43.40   2 
 25 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                  45.50   1 
 26 Seelig, Alexander         JR SCITUATE                 47.90   4 
 27 Leary, William            JR HINGHAM                  48.60   2 
 28 Thai, Nam                 SO QUINCY                   52.00   5 
 29 Newman, Jay               SO QUINCY                   53.40   5 
 30 Buckley, Zhenya           FR NORTH QUINCY             58.40   5 
 -- Beatty, Paul              FR SILVER LAKE             X40.50   7 
 -- Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                X42.70   7 
 -- Reid, Dashawn             SO RANDOLPH                X42.90   6 
 -- Taji, William             JR HINGHAM                 X43.50   7 
 -- Pershing, Harry           JR HINGHAM                 X44.50   7 
 -- Casarano, Nick            JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X44.70   6 
 -- Keith, Matt               JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X44.90   6 
 -- McCourt, Robert           FR HINGHAM                 X45.10   7 
 -- Tran, Brendan             JR NORTH QUINCY            X45.20   6 
 -- Ellis, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE             X46.40   6 
 -- MacSwain, Steve           FR SILVER LAKE             X50.70   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:13.00  
  2 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:19.10  
  3 Bittrich, Lauren          JR DUXBURY               13:02.00  
  4 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND              13:03.10  
  5 McCormack, Caroline       SR PEMBROKE              14:36.20  
  6 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO            14:46.30  
  7 White, Kirsten            SO SILVER LAKE           15:21.00  
  8 Duong, Jenny              SO RANDOLPH              15:24.80  
  9 Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE              16:02.90  
 10 Petrou, Adrian            SO SILVER LAKE           16:05.10  
 11 Burke, Bridget            SO SCITUATE              16:30.20  
 12 Joyce, Shelby             JR ROCKLAND              17:03.70  
 13 Donahue, Christine        JR SCITUATE              18:40.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:22.40  
  2 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:22.60  
  3 Angell, Jason             JR DUXBURY               10:31.60  
  4 Hansen, Ryan              SR SILVER LAKE           10:49.60  
  5 Noland, Derik             SO SILVER LAKE           11:00.40  
  6 Delaney, Travis           SR SILVER LAKE           11:00.70  
  7 Lytle, Jacob              JR HINGHAM               11:31.10  
  8 Green, John               SR NORTH QUINCY          11:32.10  
  9 Stearns, Connor           JR MIDDLEBORO            11:32.60  
 10 Green, Dan                SR NORTH QUINCY          11:40.50  
 11 Adams, Spencer            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:45.00  
 12 Thureson, Leif            SO HINGHAM               11:46.30  
 13 Berry, Taylor             SR PEMBROKE              12:02.00  
 14 Cowan, Justin             SR MIDDLEBORO            12:10.10  
 15 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY               12:17.90  
 16 Cvarch, Benjamin          SO HINGHAM               12:39.10  
 17 Anderson, Ethan           SR PEMBROKE              12:44.00  
 18 Kasanoff, Josh            JR QUINCY                12:54.60  
 19 Conroy, Martin            SR QUINCY                13:17.30  
 20 Sezer, Burak              JR QUINCY                13:35.90  
 21 Pettinelli, Cal           SO SCITUATE              14:25.80  
 22 To, Tom                   JR QUINCY                14:38.80  
 23 Demers, Peter             JR SCITUATE              14:49.30  
 24 McCluskey, Brad           SO SCITUATE              15:09.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:51.10   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:54.50   1 
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:57.30   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  1:59.70   2 
  5 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:01.10   2 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      2:01.20   1 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:02.00   1 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:04.30   3 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:05.90   1 
 10 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:06.10   2 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:06.40   3 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:14.20   3 
 13 QUINCY H. S.                                        2:15.70   2 
 14 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:16.20   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:37.80   2 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:38.90   1 
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:40.60   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:42.50   1 
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:42.80   1 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:43.80   2 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:43.80   1 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:51.50   3 
  9 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:53.50   3 
 10 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  1:56.30   3 
 11 NORTH QUINCY                                        1:56.70   2 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                      DQ   3 
 -- DUXBURY H.S.                                             DQ   1 
 -- NORTH QUINCY  'B'                                        DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:20.10   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:26.90   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:34.40   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:37.40   2 
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:47.50   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:47.70   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:51.80   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   5:00.00   2 
  9 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:04.00   1 
 10 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  5:20.60   2 
 11 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       5:54.80   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:39.00   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:42.10   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:48.30   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:49.80   1 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:51.50   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:54.20   1 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:56.30   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:01.90   1 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:02.80   2 
 10 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:06.20   2 
 11 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:06.30   2 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:19.40   2 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:36.80   2 
 14 NORTH QUINCY                                        4:37.90   2 
 15 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  4:59.90   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE               5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE            4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Schwartz, Carolyn         FR NORTH QUINCY           4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Powers, Kathlerine        FR SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Mahoney, Jen              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Kennedy, Robin            SR SILVER LAKE            4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 13 Gratzer, Jessica          FR PEMBROKE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 14 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND               4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY                4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE               4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE               4-01.00      1.24m 
 17 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                4-01.00      1.24m 
 17 Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO             4-01.00      1.24m 
 20 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 21 Bowden, Mackenzie         FR SILVER LAKE           J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Baylis, Alex              SO QUINCY                      NH            
 -- Sheridan, Courtney        SO QUINCY                      NH            
 -- Machaby, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND                    NH            
 -- Burgess, Abby             FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 -- McCormack, Kate           FR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- St. Germain, Gaelle       SR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY                     NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Cahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM                5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE               5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Croghan, Stephen          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Smith, Jordan             SR RANDOLPH              J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Hamm, Michael             JR SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH              J5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Lopes, Tashawn            FR RANDOLPH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO            J5-01.00      1.54m 
 11 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 11 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 Haynes, Brendan           JR SILVER LAKE           J4-11.00      1.49m 
 13 Blanchard, John           FR HINGHAM               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 13 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Boyle, Ryan               SR QUINCY                      NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE              16-04.00      4.97m 
  2 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM               15-08.50      4.78m 
  3 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH              15-04.00      4.67m 
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-10.50      4.53m 
  5 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE              14-03.25      4.34m 
  6 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE           14-02.00      4.31m 
  7 Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE              13-10.50      4.22m 
  8 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        13-10.00      4.21m 
  9 Barthold, Meredith        SR SCITUATE              13-07.75      4.15m 
 10 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              13-04.00      4.06m 
 10 McDowell, Jessica         SO RANDOLPH              13-04.00      4.06m 
 12 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE              13-03.00      4.03m 
 12 Runci, Elizabeth          SR DUXBURY               13-03.00      4.03m 
 14 Milne, Carolyn            SR SILVER LAKE           12-11.00      3.93m 
 15 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE           12-08.00      3.86m 
 16 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO            12-05.00      3.78m 
 17 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND              12-01.50      3.69m 
 18 McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY               12-00.00      3.65m 
 18 Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12-00.00      3.65m 
 20 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH              11-09.50      3.59m 
 21 Newman, Kayla             SO QUINCY                11-07.25      3.53m 
 22 Garrity, Maureen          JR ROCKLAND              11-06.00      3.50m 
 23 MacKinnon, Megan          SO DUXBURY               11-03.00      3.42m 
 24 Dargelis, Bridgette       SO MIDDLEBORO            10-03.50      3.13m 
 -- Green, Elizabeth          SO QUINCY                      ND            
 -- Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM                   FOUL            
 -- Brown, Molly              FR NORTH QUINCY              FOUL            
 -- Welliver, Megan           SO QUINCY                    FOUL            
 -- Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                   FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-04.50      6.21m 
  2 Aracia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH              19-09.50      6.03m 
  3 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE              19-07.00      5.96m 
  4 Mahoney, Patrick          SR SILVER LAKE           19-03.00      5.86m 
  5 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM               19-00.75      5.81m 
  6 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM               17-10.50      5.44m 
  6 Cahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE              17-10.50      5.44m 
  8 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE              17-09.00      5.41m 
  9 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE              17-08.00      5.38m 
 10 Crandon, Randy            SO DUXBURY               17-07.50      5.37m 
 11 McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE           17-07.00      5.35m 
 12 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM               17-05.75      5.32m 
 13 Sahlberg, Brett           SR DUXBURY               17-04.50      5.29m 
 14 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO            17-02.50      5.24m 
 15 Leary, Brendan            JR MIDDLEBORO            17-01.50      5.21m 
 16 Laubacher, Luke           SO WHITMAN-HANSON        16-10.00      5.13m 
 17 Martin, Adam              SR DUXBURY               16-03.00      4.95m 
 18 Kelley-Manning, Tyler     FR PEMBROKE              15-05.75      4.71m 
 19 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE              15-03.50      4.66m 
 20 Ho, Walter                FR SILVER LAKE           15-01.75      4.61m 
 21 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON        12-03.50      3.74m 
 -- Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                  FOUL            
 -- Tarawalie, Adu            JR RANDOLPH                  FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jillian            JR MIDDLEBORO            30-09.75      9.39m 
  2 Bond, Stephanie           SR SILVER LAKE           30-07.25      9.32m 
  3 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH              28-08.00      8.73m 
  4 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND              28-01.25      8.56m 
  5 Newcomb, Victoria         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        28-00.00      8.53m 
  6 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           27-06.75      8.40m 
  7 Claflin, Caroline         SR PEMBROKE              26-09.25      8.15m 
  8 Stack, Haley              SR SILVER LAKE           26-04.00      8.02m 
  9 Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM               26-01.00      7.95m 
 10 Gratzer, Jessica          FR PEMBROKE              25-08.00      7.82m 
 11 Davenport, April          SR PEMBROKE              25-05.00      7.74m 
 12 Briggs, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE           25-00.25      7.62m 
 13 McCabe, Colleen           SR HINGHAM               24-03.75      7.41m 
 14 Spargo, Sarah             SO QUINCY                23-09.00      7.23m 
 15 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO            23-06.00      7.16m 
 16 Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM               23-05.25      7.14m 
 17 Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND              22-11.50      6.99m 
 18 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       JR ROCKLAND              22-07.00      6.88m 
 19 McDonough, Elysa          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        22-04.25      6.81m 
 20 Melanson, Ashley          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        22-02.75      6.77m 
 21 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY               22-01.75      6.75m 
 22 Minahan, Samantha         FR ROCKLAND              22-01.00      6.73m 
 23 Demoiles, Erika           SO MIDDLEBORO            21-11.00      6.68m 
 24 Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE              21-06.75      6.57m 
 25 Shurlock, Brenna          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        21-06.25      6.55m 
 26 Budak, Meghan             SR PEMBROKE              21-02.50      6.46m 
 27 Levesque, Carly           SO RANDOLPH              20-08.00      6.29m 
 28 Coppola, Jenni            FR SCITUATE              20-07.75      6.29m 
 29 Page, Sarah               SR HINGHAM               20-06.25      6.25m 
 30 Hyslip, Amanda            SR QUINCY                20-04.50      6.21m 
 31 James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE              20-00.00      6.09m 
 32 Einstein, Jaclyn          FR MIDDLEBORO            19-03.50      5.88m 
 33 Coan, Melanie             SO SCITUATE              16-09.50      5.11m 
 -- Finney, Rebecca           JR SILVER LAKE          X22-01.00      6.73m 
 -- McKenzie, Madison         SR DUXBURY              X20-05.00      6.22m 
 -- Kennedy, Riley            FR SILVER LAKE          X19-05.00      5.91m 
 -- Caraway-Mud, Felishia     SO HINGHAM              X19-04.00      5.89m 
 -- Zurita, Czarina           SR HINGHAM              X19-00.00      5.79m 
 -- Morrissey, Kate           SO HINGHAM              X18-05.00      5.61m 
 -- Mainini, Lauren           JR MIDDLEBORO           X18-04.00      5.58m 
 -- Hart, Janet               SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X18-03.50      5.57m 
 -- Pesci, Julia              SO HINGHAM              X18-03.00      5.56m 
 -- Welch, Molly              SO HINGHAM              X18-00.00      5.48m 
 -- Wallace, Tamia            SR ROCKLAND             X17-04.00      5.28m 
 -- Gibbons, Molli            SR ROCKLAND             X17-04.00      5.28m 
 -- Hern, Laura               SO HINGHAM              X17-02.00      5.23m 
 -- Kam, Ariana               JR HINGHAM              X16-11.00      5.15m 
 -- Argiro, Alison            SO HINGHAM              X16-04.00      4.97m 
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X16-02.00      4.92m 
 -- MacCune, Allison          SR HINGHAM              X15-07.00      4.74m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan, Parris            SR RANDOLPH              47-00.75     14.34m 
  2 Sullivan, Brian           JR HINGHAM               45-03.75     13.81m 
  3 Lawrence, Jim             SR MIDDLEBORO            43-04.25     13.21m 
  4 Robinson, James           SR SILVER LAKE           41-09.50     12.73m 
  5 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH              39-09.25     12.12m 
  6 Ducheine, Abel            SR RANDOLPH              39-04.00     11.98m 
  7 Tedeschi, Anthony         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-01.25     11.91m 
  8 Copeland, Kyle            SR SILVER LAKE           38-09.00     11.81m 
  9 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO            37-00.75     11.29m 
 10 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM               37-00.50     11.29m 
 11 Secatore, Michael         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-06.75     11.14m 
 12 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY               35-10.75     10.94m 
 13 Baldwin, Zack             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        35-06.75     10.83m 
 14 Wong, Jake                SR DUXBURY               35-02.75     10.73m 
 15 Antoine, Josh             SR HINGHAM               35-00.00     10.66m 
 16 Graham, Austin            SO PEMBROKE              34-00.75     10.38m 
 17 Roy, Brandon              SR SILVER LAKE           33-04.00     10.16m 
 18 Dodard, Garvin            SR RANDOLPH              33-00.00     10.05m 
 19 Horgan, Brendan           SR SCITUATE              32-10.75     10.02m 
 20 Monfils, Ian              JR WHITMAN-HANSON        32-10.00     10.00m 
 21 Lambiase, Brian           JR PEMBROKE              30-09.25      9.37m 
 22 Hill, David               SO PEMBROKE              29-08.50      9.05m 
 23 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY               29-08.25      9.04m 
 24 Grosse, Jeffrey           JR HINGHAM               29-07.50      9.02m 
 25 Connolly, Sterling        SO SILVER LAKE           29-05.00      8.96m 
 26 Collins, John             JR PEMBROKE              29-01.00      8.86m 
 27 Allen, Brendan            SO DUXBURY               28-06.50      8.69m 
 28 Leone, Andrew             SR NORTH QUINCY          26-00.75      7.94m 
 -- Sullivan, Joe             SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X33-04.00     10.16m 
 -- LaMarre, Robert           SR PEMBROKE             X31-10.00      9.70m 
 -- Springer, MacKenzie       SO SILVER LAKE          X30-11.00      9.42m 
 -- Green, Josh               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE             X30-02.00      9.19m 
 -- Kruk, Derek               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X30-00.00      9.14m 
 -- Jackson, Matt             JR SILVER LAKE          X29-05.00      8.96m 
 -- Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM              X29-00.00      8.83m 
 -- Allen, Andrew             JR PEMBROKE             X27-09.00      8.45m 
 -- Critch, Jake              JR SILVER LAKE          X27-08.00      8.43m 
 -- Wood, Greg                FR PEMBROKE             X26-02.00      7.97m 
 -- Belcher, Zack             FR SILVER LAKE          X25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE             X25-06.00      7.77m 
 -- Healey, James             JR HINGHAM              X25-00.00      7.62m 
 -- Young, MacKenzie          FR SILVER LAKE          X24-10.00      7.56m 
 -- Cadman, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-02.75      7.38m 
 -- Girard, Zach              JR PEMBROKE             X23-07.00      7.18m 
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         SO PEMBROKE             X23-07.00      7.18m 
 -- Roy, Harrison             FR SILVER LAKE          X23-03.00      7.08m 
 -- Pett, Gregory             FR HINGHAM              X23-00.00      7.01m 
 -- Renand, Daniel            JR PEMBROKE             X22-08.00      6.90m 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          JR HINGHAM              X22-03.00      6.78m 
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         SO HINGHAM              X21-07.50      6.59m 
 -- Toomey, Connor            SO MIDDLEBORO           X21-00.00      6.40m 
 -- MacRae, Sean              FR PEMBROKE             X19-08.00      5.99m 
 -- Hayes, Michael            FR SILVER LAKE          X18-02.00      5.53m 
 -- Seiden, Trevor            FR SILVER LAKE          X16-00.00      4.87m