Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Dec11_NewEng_set1.shtml

New England Catholic HS Indoor T&F Invitational

Norton, MA, December 11, 2010

Results

Courtsy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          New Endgland Catholic Indoor T&F Invitational - 12/11/2010           
                                Wheaton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Svenson, Erin          Bishop Feeha          11:45.03   10   
  2       Falvey, Caroline       La Salle Aca          12:01.51    8   
  3       Tribelli, Alexa        La Salle Aca          12:15.55    6   
  4       Renzi, Rachael         La Salle Aca          12:26.19    4   
  5       MacBeth, Abbie         Bishop Feeha          13:05.37    2   
  6       Fitzgerald, Collee     Bishop Feeha          13:12.68    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wood, Mike             Bishop Feeha          10:17.91   10   
  2       Granfield, Evan        Bishop Feeha          10:36.51    8   
  3       Sciolto, Christoph     La Salle Aca          10:45.25    6   
  4    83 Hanley, Mike           Bishop Feeha          11:20.79    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       LeClair, Julie         Coyle & Cass              9.91q  2 
  2       Cataldo, Katie         Bishop Feeha             10.13q  1 
  3       Mulligan, Rosemary     Bishop Feeha             10.14q  1 
  4       Ezbery, Danielle       Bishop Feeha             10.24q  1 
  5       Chiulli, Elena         Ursuline Aca             10.72q  3 
  6       Clark, Alaina          Coyle & Cass             10.72q  2 
  7       Deluise, Maxine        La Salle Aca             10.87   3 
  8       McAvoy, Jenn           Ursuline Aca             11.10   1 
  9       Scichilone, Briana     La Salle Aca             11.22   2 
 10       Boutin, Katie          Coyle & Cass             11.52   3 
 11    39 Fabien, Samantha       Notre Dame A             11.54   3 
 12       McClintock, Molly      Bishop Feeha             11.71   3 
 13       Ryan, Grace            Ursuline Aca             11.73   2 
 14       Murphy, Bridget        Coyle & Cass             11.94   1 
 15       Houlihan, Amanda       Bishop Feeha             12.66   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       LeClair, Julie         Coyle & Cass              9.92   10   
  2       Cataldo, Katie         Bishop Feeha             10.26    8   
  3       Ezbery, Danielle       Bishop Feeha             10.33    6   
  4       Mulligan, Rosemary     Bishop Feeha             10.37    4   
  5       Chiulli, Elena         Ursuline Aca             10.50    2   
  6       Clark, Alaina          Coyle & Cass             10.72    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Yoder, Sam             Bishop Feeha              8.37   10   
  2       Coulter, Dan           Bishop Feeha              8.72    8   
  3       Ward, Billy            Bishop Feeha              8.85    6   
  4       Maroney, John          Bishop Feeha              9.21    4   
  5       Hendrix, Doug          La Salle Aca              9.86    2   
  6       Nunez, Kirby           La Salle Aca             10.81    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    69 Reilly, Amanda         Notre Dame A              7.87q  6 
  2       Dodge, Maddie          Bishop Feeha              7.89q  1 
  3    60 O'Connor, Isabella     Notre Dame A              7.97q 12 
  4       Phelan, Taylor         Ursuline Aca              7.98q 12 
  5     7 Erickson, Kaleigh      Notre Dame A              8.00q  4 
  6       Kadick, Kelli          Ursuline Aca              8.11q  5 
  7     6 Morton, Rachel         Notre Dame A              8.12  10 
  8    23 Sullivan, Morgan       Notre Dame A              8.15   5 
  9    40 Owen, Shauna           Notre Dame A              8.19  11 
 10       Mercadante, Amanda     La Salle Aca              8.24   3 
 11       Walsh, Kaitlin         La Salle Aca              8.28   2 
 12    54 Cataldo, Cassie        Notre Dame A              8.35   8 
 13       Lamboy, India          La Salle Aca              8.35   9 
 14       Renaghan, Jordyn       Bishop Feeha              8.36  13 
 15       Connors, Casey         Saint Peter-              8.36  10 
 16    61 Henry, Marypat         Notre Dame A              8.39   7 
 17     4 Hanley, Kerri-Ann      Notre Dame A              8.43   9 
 18       Smith, Cassie          Bishop Feeha              8.44   4 
 19    68 Hanlon, Brynna         Notre Dame A              8.47   3 
 20       O'Connel, Erica        La Salle Aca              8.51   5 
 21    11 Granskie, Jamie        Notre Dame A              8.54   2 
 22    14 Caron, Madison         Notre Dame A              8.54   9 
 23       Matrumalo, Gianna      La Salle Aca              8.56   6 
 24       Larson, Christine      Bishop Feeha              8.61   6 
 25    57 Dole, Amanda           Notre Dame A              8.62   6 
 26       Saad, Nicole           Ursuline Aca              8.64   3 
 27       Yanke, Brianna         La Salle Aca              8.70   8 
 28       Baryluk, Lindsay       Ursuline Aca              8.72   7 
 29       Dulin, Nicole          Coyle & Cass              8.73   8 
 30     1 Dunn, Christina        Notre Dame A              8.74  13 
 31       Ledonne, Annalisa      Ursuline Aca              8.75   8 
 32       Smith, Angie           Coyle & Cass              8.81   7 
 33       Zuckerman, Paige       La Salle Aca              8.85   1 
 34       Kahler, Abby           Ursuline Aca              8.87   6 
 35       Clark, Alaina          Coyle & Cass              8.92  13 
 36       St Vil, Daphnide       La Salle Aca              8.94  12 
 37       Tella, Randi           La Salle Aca              8.95  11 
 38    85 Digentamisio, Jenn     Bishop Feeha              8.97   8 
 39       Esmay, Jacqueline      La Salle Aca              9.03  11 
 40       Gailius, Caroline      Ursuline Aca              9.04  13 
 41       Vessella, Victoria     La Salle Aca              9.13  13 
 42    13 Rizzo, Caroline        Notre Dame A              9.14   1 
 43       Gordon, Francesca      La Salle Aca              9.16  11 
 44       Cobb, Mickayla         Coyle & Cass              9.20  10 
 45       Jacolucci, Taryn       La Salle Aca              9.21   4 
 46       Rose, Elizabeth        Saint Peter-              9.24   9 
 47       Fagone, Marina         Ursuline Aca              9.26   9 
 48       Akanji, Jadesola       La Salle Aca              9.30  12 
 49       DeAngelis, Ilaria      Ursuline Aca              9.34  10 
 50       Loder, Molly           Ursuline Aca              9.36   5 
 51       Brady, Kathryn         Ursuline Aca              9.38   4 
 52       Hartley, Taylor        Ursuline Aca              9.39   2 
 53       Joseph, Elizabeth      Ursuline Aca              9.39   6 
 54       O'Neill, Jaimie        Ursuline Aca              9.56   2 
 55       Pino, Liz              Ursuline Aca              9.56   7 
 56       Recupero, Carolyn      Ursuline Aca              9.63  12 
 57       Fantozzi, Maria        Ursuline Aca              9.63   3 
 58       Lugten, Julie          Ursuline Aca              9.70  12 
 59       Coken, Heather         Ursuline Aca              9.79   3 
 60       Scannell, Catherin     Ursuline Aca              9.80   1 
 61       Schneider, Marissa     Ursuline Aca              9.82   4 
 62       Grassie, Kim           Coyle & Cass              9.97   2 
 63       Strachoff, Christi     Coyle & Cass              9.97   5 
 64       Kahler, Sarah          Ursuline Aca             10.09   1 
 65       Thompson, Wilnys       La Salle Aca             10.13   9 
 66       Fitzgerald, Laura      Ursuline Aca             10.93  11 
 67       Ryan, Delia            Ursuline Aca             12.07   8 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Dodge, Maddie          Bishop Feeha              7.83   10   
  2    69 Reilly, Amanda         Notre Dame A              7.93    8   
  3       Phelan, Taylor         Ursuline Aca              7.93    6   
  4     7 Erickson, Kaleigh      Notre Dame A              7.94    4   
  5    60 O'Connor, Isabella     Notre Dame A              7.99    2   
  6       Kadick, Kelli          Ursuline Aca              8.22    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Flanagan, Riley        Saint Peter-              6.98q  3 
  2       Smith, Matt            Bishop Feeha              7.10q  2 
  3       Brutto, Tim            Saint Peter-              7.16q  1 
  4       DiMascio, Paul         Bishop Feeha              7.20q  3 
  5       Jacavone, Matthew      La Salle Aca              7.31q  2 
  6       Smith, Zach            Coyle & Cass              7.56q  1 
  7       Coulter, Dan           Bishop Feeha              7.57   3 
  8    84 Corbesero, James       Bishop Feeha              7.59   2 
  9       Maroney, John          Bishop Feeha              7.75   1 
 10       Salvaggio, Paul        Bishop Feeha              7.76   2 
 11       Barbour, Josh          Coyle & Cass              8.07   3 
 12       Reilly, Eric           La Salle Aca              8.24   1 
 13       Finn, Adam             Coyle & Cass              8.30   2 
 14       Caratelli, Nick        Coyle & Cass              8.37   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Smith, Matt            Bishop Feeha              6.97   10   
  2       Flanagan, Riley        Saint Peter-              7.00    8   
  3       Brutto, Tim            Saint Peter-              7.11    6   
  4       DiMascio, Paul         Bishop Feeha              7.21    4   
  5       Jacavone, Matthew      La Salle Aca              7.25    2   
  6       Smith, Zach            Coyle & Cass              7.64    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hanley, Viviana        Bishop Feeha           5:16.09   10   
  2       Renzi, Danielle        La Salle Aca           5:29.82    8   
  3       Kibbe, Tiana           La Salle Aca           5:40.56    6   
  4       Svenson, Kate          Bishop Feeha           5:54.93    4   
  5     9 Steeves, Kelsey        Notre Dame A           5:59.07    2   
  6       Nametz, Marybeth       Bishop Feeha           5:59.45    1   
  7       McFadden, Molly        Ursuline Aca           6:02.53  
  8    25 Smith, Emily           Notre Dame A           6:02.94  
  9       Sieber, Elizabeth      Bishop Feeha           6:03.34  
 10       Grela, Meghan          Ursuline Aca           6:04.17  
 11    34 McShane, Julianne      Notre Dame A           6:07.83  
 12       Doyle, Erin            Bishop Feeha           6:15.70  
 13       Hanlon, Kiara          Ursuline Aca           6:27.07  
 14       McKenna, Taylor        La Salle Aca           6:37.48  
 15       Milewski, Alissa       Saint Peter-           6:40.24  
 16       Milewski, Brianna      Saint Peter-           6:41.80  
 17       Chalmers, Kathryn      La Salle Aca           6:45.58  
 18    31 Prendeville, Anna      Notre Dame A           6:52.44  
 19       Bucci, Kristine        La Salle Aca           6:55.11  
 20       Bent, Sarah            Ursuline Aca           7:06.87  
 21       Leveckis, Sydney       Ursuline Aca           7:41.33  
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Walsh, Ryan            La Salle Aca           4:34.71   10   
  2       O'Brien, Kevin         Bishop Feeha           4:35.06    8   
  3       O'Neil, Timothy        La Salle Aca           4:43.16    6   
  4       Marcotte, Thomas       Bishop Feeha           4:44.92    4   
  5       Lowrey, Ryan           La Salle Aca           4:57.84    2   
  6       Stephens, Michael      La Salle Aca           5:00.06    1   
  7       Conway, Alex           Bishop Feeha           5:00.13  
  8       Dodge, Henry           Bishop Feeha           5:05.67  
  9       Dean, Connor           Bishop Feeha           5:11.67  
 10       Kelly, Ian             Bishop Feeha           5:20.02  
 11       Brown, Eric            La Salle Aca           5:23.91  
 12       Sullivan, Andrew       Saint Peter-           5:29.21  
 13       Lucini, Chris          Coyle & Cass           6:00.67  
 14       Monahan, Peter         Saint Peter-           6:00.70  
 15       Jodrey, Dan            Saint Peter-           6:13.09  
 16       Martella, Mathew       Saint Peter-           6:48.68  
 17       Pollard, Patrick       Saint Peter-           6:52.82  
 18       Benoit, Eric           Saint Peter-           6:58.08  
 19       Jarvis, Tim            Saint Peter-           7:01.67  
 20       Tamborra, Bryce        Saint Peter-           7:01.79  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Powell, Katie          Bishop Feeha           3:07.07   10   
  2       Marino, Caitlin        La Salle Aca           3:10.74    8   
  3       Jansen, Evelyn         La Salle Aca           3:15.65    6   
  4       Griffin, Norah         Ursuline Aca           3:18.21    4   
  5       Byrnes, Madeline       La Salle Aca           3:20.82    2   
  6       McNulty, Abby          Bishop Feeha           3:21.19    1   
  7       Harum, Brynna          Bishop Feeha           3:23.10  
  8       O'Neill, Leah          La Salle Aca           3:27.61  
  9     3 Love, Sophia           Notre Dame A           3:29.15  
 10       Dolan, Anna            Ursuline Aca           3:32.90  
 11       Shugrue, Skyler        Saint Peter-           3:34.89  
 12    10 Brennan, Sarah         Notre Dame A           3:35.79  
 13       Volpe, Alexandra       La Salle Aca           3:37.57  
 14    52 Bocuhard, Logan        Notre Dame A           3:52.15  
 15    33 Love, Olivia           Notre Dame A           3:56.99  
 16    66 MacIsaac, Elizabet     Notre Dame A           3:57.35  
 17       DiMuccio, Jackie       La Salle Aca           4:05.47  
 18    26 Cahill, Kathleen       Notre Dame A           4:07.12  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Moschella, Rich        Bishop Feeha           2:41.60   10   
  2       Phayre, Sean           La Salle Aca           2:45.37    8   
  3       Rego, Adam             La Salle Aca           2:47.94    6   
  4       Watterson, Shane       La Salle Aca           2:51.04    4   
  5       Vogel, Jeff            Bishop Feeha           2:58.06    2   
  6    82 Morley, Frank          Bishop Feeha           3:02.82    1   
  7       Trombetta, Alex        Bishop Feeha           3:05.36  
  8       Ramsey, Nick           Bishop Feeha           3:06.24  
  9       Siddall, Alex          Bishop Feeha           3:07.77  
 10       Sullivan, Kevin        Saint Peter-           3:33.39  
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     8 Whitaker, Kelsey       Notre Dame A           1:42.41   10   
  2       Leary, Carly           Saint Peter-           1:49.37    8   
  3       Wolfe, Maddie          Ursuline Aca           1:49.65    6   
  4    19 King, Clara            Notre Dame A           1:50.93    4   
  5    58 Lanagan, Olivia        Notre Dame A           1:53.46    2   
  6       Garrity, Brigid        Bishop Feeha           1:55.49    1   
  7    38 Murphy, Brianna        Notre Dame A           1:56.74  
  8       Hitchcock, Olivia      Bishop Feeha           1:59.20  
  9       Mulhern, Samantha      Saint Peter-           1:59.40  
 10    65 Driscoll, Catherin     Notre Dame A           2:00.05  
 11    75 Pixler, Grace          Notre Dame A           2:01.02  
 12    73 Kennedy, Taylor        Notre Dame A           2:03.28  
 13       Spellman, Meg          Bishop Feeha           2:04.02  
 14       Pyne, Rachel           Bishop Feeha           2:04.20  
 15       Milewski, Brianna      Saint Peter-           2:06.58  
 16       Corthell, Kaia         Ursuline Aca           2:06.96  
 17       Johnson, Mallory       La Salle Aca           2:07.33  
 18       Otis, Victoria         La Salle Aca           2:09.39  
 19       Reilly, Alyssa         La Salle Aca           2:14.08  
 20       King, Elizabeth        La Salle Aca           2:19.06  
 21       Spinella, Cecilia      La Salle Aca           2:20.45  
 22       Donahue, Kayleigh      La Salle Aca           2:23.19  
 23    64 Fabiano, Allyx         Notre Dame A           2:25.27  
 24       Jourabchi, Nadia       La Salle Aca           2:29.10  
 25       Lin, Linda             La Salle Aca           2:35.49  
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Looney, Billy          Bishop Feeha           1:24.51   10   
  2       Fraielli, Zachary      La Salle Aca           1:24.56    8   
  3       Driscoll, Donovan      Bishop Feeha           1:32.97    6   
  4       Chapasko, Zachary      La Salle Aca           1:33.53    4   
  5       Bridgestock, Noah      Bishop Feeha           1:40.69    2   
  6       Looney, Bobby          Bishop Feeha           1:40.94    1   
  7       Metcalf, Pat           Bishop Feeha           1:42.78  
  8       Sullivan, Andrew       Saint Peter-           1:45.55  
  9       Monahan, Peter         Saint Peter-           2:01.87  
 10       Tamborra, Bryce        Saint Peter-           2:13.30  
 11       Martella, Mathew       Saint Peter-           2:16.13  
 12       Benoit, Eric           Saint Peter-           2:29.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Perreault, Alyssa      Bishop Feeha             44.26   1  10   
  2       Kane, Erin             La Salle Aca             45.84   1   8   
  3       Luongo, Andrea         Bishop Feeha             46.69   1   6   
  4    62 DiGregorio, Sarah      Notre Dame A             46.70  12   4   
  5       Lewandowski, Alyss     Saint Peter-             46.82   1   2   
  6       Impagliazzo, Ashle     La Salle Aca             46.87   2   1   
  7       Silveira, Morgan       Bishop Feeha             46.94   1 
  8       Luongo, Ally           Bishop Feeha             47.53   1 
  9       Prego, Mikaela         Ursuline Aca             47.75   4 
 10       Walsh, Kaitlin         La Salle Aca             47.80   3 
 11    55 Paradise, Hannah       Notre Dame A             47.85  10 
 12    44 Garvey, Colleen        Notre Dame A             47.90  13 
 13       Petrie, Katy           La Salle Aca             48.42   2 
 14       Piccirillo, Rachae     La Salle Aca             48.76   4 
 15    29 Wilson, MacKenize      Notre Dame A             48.97  11 
 16    37 Talkowski, Angela      Notre Dame A             49.05   4 
 17       Deluise, Maxine        La Salle Aca             49.21   3 
 18       Volpe, Meghan          Bishop Feeha             49.36   2 
 19       O'Donnell, Shannon     Saint Peter-             49.54   3 
 20    41 Sinkus, Emma           Notre Dame A             49.80  12 
 21       Salvati, Marissa       La Salle Aca             49.88   2 
 22       Benson, Maddie         Bishop Feeha             50.11   2 
 23    51 Thompson, Elizabet     Notre Dame A             50.15  11 
 24       Mercadante, Amanda     La Salle Aca             50.18   2 
 25       St Pierre, Tayla       La Salle Aca             50.48   6 
 26       Paiva, Alexa           La Salle Aca             50.58   3 
 27     5 Wojner, Chrissy        Notre Dame A             50.83   6 
 28    20 Ona, Sarah             Notre Dame A             51.07   5 
 29       Henriques, Lauren      Coyle & Cass             51.53   4 
 30    35 Milord, Thaisha        Notre Dame A             51.69   6 
 31       Woodbine, Jessica      La Salle Aca             51.73   6 
 32       Lamboy, India          La Salle Aca             52.00   6 
 33    12 Poliseno, Hannah       Notre Dame A             52.04   3 
 34       St Vil, Daphnide       La Salle Aca             52.32   4 
 35       Cobb, Mickayla         Coyle & Cass             52.40   5 
 36    57 Dole, Amanda           Notre Dame A             52.44  12 
 37    78 Bridgeman, Teddy       Notre Dame A             52.57  10 
 38       Tavalone, Alyssa       Ursuline Aca             52.59   5 
 39       Yanke, Brianna         La Salle Aca             52.95   7 
 40       Landi, Amy             La Salle Aca             53.29   5 
 41       Vessella, Victoria     La Salle Aca             53.32   6 
 42       Clinckemaillie, Sa     La Salle Aca             53.42   8 
 43    86 Arrieta, Marquax       Bishop Feeha             53.45   3 
 44    45 Kenneally, Carolin     Notre Dame A             53.49  10 
 45    28 Strauss, Nicole        Notre Dame A             53.78   8 
 46       Fagone, Marina         Ursuline Aca             54.07  10 
 47       Scichilone, Briana     La Salle Aca             54.25   7 
 48       Zuckerman, Paige       La Salle Aca             54.33   7 
 49       Esmay, Jacqueline      La Salle Aca             54.44   8 
 50       Brady, Kathryn         Ursuline Aca             55.01   8 
 51    53 Morgan, Eliza          Notre Dame A             55.11  11 
 52       Isherwood, Caitlin     La Salle Aca             55.52   5 
 53       Turner, Taylor         La Salle Aca             55.58   8 
 53       Lobo, Tania            La Salle Aca             55.58   7 
 55    42 Gildea, Marissa        Notre Dame A             55.64  10 
 56       Loder, Molly           Ursuline Aca             55.93  10 
 57       Akanji, Jadesola       La Salle Aca             56.82   9 
 58    72 Esco, Riley            Notre Dame A             56.99  11 
 59    56 Douglas, Klye          Notre Dame A             57.33  13 
 60       Strachoff, Christi     Coyle & Cass             57.61   4 
 61    59 Nader, Marissa         Notre Dame A             57.71  13 
 62    76 Carrick, Alex          Notre Dame A             58.14  12 
 63       Coken, Heather         Ursuline Aca             58.51   9 
 64       Lugten, Julie          Ursuline Aca             59.49   9 
 65       Thompson, Wilnys       La Salle Aca           1:02.30   8 
 66    47 Trifone, Shelia        Notre Dame A           1:03.11  11 
 67    77 Green, Megan           Notre Dame A           1:03.94  11 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Young, Jalen           La Salle Aca             35.07   1  10   
  2       Firth, Liam            Bishop Feeha             38.48   1   8   
  3       Barnes, Adam           Bishop Feeha             38.72   1   6   
  4       Burke, Noah            Saint Peter-             39.06   1   4   
  5       Flanagan, Sean         Bishop Feeha             39.77   1   2   
  6       Valerio, Omar          La Salle Aca             39.96   2   1   
  7       Trainor, Michael       La Salle Aca             40.02   1 
  8       Melkonian, Mike        Saint Peter-             40.48   2 
  9       Hammill, P.J.          Bishop Feeha             42.44   2 
 10       Mundy, Jay             Saint Peter-             42.80   2 
 11       Creed, Mike            Bishop Feeha             42.89   3 
 12       Lapierre, Jimmy        Saint Peter-             42.92   2 
 13       Sedares, Tom           Saint Peter-             44.22   3 
 14       Smith, Zach            Coyle & Cass             45.39   3 
 15       Reilly, Eric           La Salle Aca             45.80   2 
 16       Caratelli, Nick        Coyle & Cass             48.76   3 
 17       Pappas, Zach           Saint Peter-             49.58   3 
 18       Finn, Adam             Coyle & Cass             50.18   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  8:31.86   10   
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                               8:44.18    8   
  3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                8:58.39    6   
  4 La Salle Academy  'B'                               9:22.31    4   
  5 Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                            11:08.54    2   
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                9:57.73   10   
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                              10:06.83    8   
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                 10:12.79    6   
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:31.25    4   
  5 La Salle Academy  'B'                              10:31.46    2   
  6 La Salle Academy  'C'                              11:57.70    1   
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:40.83   10   
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:42.11    8   
  3 Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                             1:42.91    6   
  4 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                1:45.41    4   
  5 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  1:52.49    2   
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:55.33   1  10   
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:55.85   1   8   
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             2:00.20   2   6   
  4 La Salle Academy  'A'                               2:00.96   1   4   
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:00.98   2   2   
  6 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                2:01.68   1   1   
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'E'                             2:04.48   3 
  8 Ursuline Academy  'B'                               2:05.20   2 
  9 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  2:05.29   2 
 10 Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                             2:08.15   3 
 11 La Salle Academy  'B'                               2:08.64   2 
 12 La Salle Academy  'C'                               2:08.84   3 
 13 Ursuline Academy  'C'                               2:13.36   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:29.22   10   
  2 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  3:40.23    8   
  3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                3:42.14    6   
  4 Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                             4:15.16    4   
  5 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:21.44    2   
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                               4:26.73   10   
  2 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:30.70    8   
  3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                4:31.17    6   
  4 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  4:32.73    4   
  5 Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                             4:42.20    2   
  6 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  4:47.91    1   
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:54.05  
  8 Ursuline Academy  'B'                               5:12.88  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Yoder, Sam             Bishop Feeha           6-11.00   10   
  2       Madan, Shawn           Coyle & Cass           5-08.00    8   
  3       Rodriguez, Andrew      Coyle & Cass          J5-08.00    6   
  4       Mundy, Jay             Saint Peter-           5-06.00    4   
  5       Murphy, Paul           Bishop Feeha           5-04.00    2   
  6       Burke, Noah            Saint Peter-           5-02.00    0.50
  6       Ward, Billy            Bishop Feeha           5-02.00    0.50
  8       Brutto, Tim            Saint Peter-          J5-02.00  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ritchie, Megan         Coyle & Cass           5-00.00   10   
  2       Cafaro, Giovanna       La Salle Aca           4-10.00    8   
  3    38 Murphy, Brianna        Notre Dame A           4-06.00    5   
  3     4 Hanley, Kerri-Ann      Notre Dame A           4-06.00    5   
  4       Ryan, Ellie            Bishop Feeha          J4-06.00    1.50
  4       Cochrane, Meghan       Ursuline Aca          J4-06.00    1.50
  6       Cataldo, Katie         Bishop Feeha          J4-06.00  
  7    51 Thompson, Elizabet     Notre Dame A          J4-06.00  
  8       Hardenburgh, Jacqu     Bishop Feeha          J4-06.00  
  8       Adams, Delaney         Coyle & Cass          J4-06.00  
  8    73 Kennedy, Taylor        Notre Dame A          J4-06.00  
 11       Turner, Taylor         La Salle Aca          J4-04.00  
 11    39 Fabien, Samantha       Notre Dame A          J4-04.00  
 11       Phelan, Taylor         Ursuline Aca          J4-04.00  
 14       O'Donnell, Shannon     Saint Peter-          J4-00.00  
 14       Woodbine, Jessica      La Salle Aca          J4-00.00  
 --       Ryan, Grace            Ursuline Aca                NH  
 --       DeAngelis, Ilaria      Ursuline Aca                NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       McMackin, Tim          Bishop Feeha          48-04.75   10   
  2       Gargano, Billy         Bishop Feeha          40-06.50    8   
  3       DiMascio, Paul         Bishop Feeha          38-03.50    6   
  4       Barbour, Josh          Coyle & Cass          36-05.75    4   
  5       Smith, Connor          Coyle & Cass          35-06.25    2   
  6       Mackisey, Casey        La Salle Aca          35-02.00    1   
  7       Lagese, Tyler          Bishop Feeha          35-00.00  
  8       Johnson, Brendan       Bishop Feeha          34-07.00  
  9       Rainer, Mike           Bishop Feeha          34-00.00  
 10       Nichols, Chris         Saint Peter-          33-09.00  
 11       Tortora, Ed            Saint Peter-          33-05.75  
 12       Foley, Pete            Coyle & Cass          30-05.50  
 13       Donlan, Chris          Coyle & Cass          28-11.50  
 14       Gaskins, Cam           Saint Peter-          21-06.50  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Linehan, Haley         Bishop Feeha          32-04.00   10   
  2       LeClair, Julie         Coyle & Cass          32-01.00    7   
  2       Fowler, Alexandra      La Salle Aca          32-01.00    7   
  4       Gammell, Kelsey        La Salle Aca          29-00.00    4   
  5       Parent, Stephanie      Bishop Feeha          28-03.50    2   
  6       Ritchie, Megan         Coyle & Cass          27-05.75    1   
  7    11 Granskie, Jamie        Notre Dame A          27-03.00  
  8    61 Henry, Marypat         Notre Dame A          27-00.00  
  9       Packham, Katherine     La Salle Aca          26-09.50  
 10       Tornifoglio, Brook     Bishop Feeha          26-08.50  
 11       Adams, Delaney         Coyle & Cass          25-08.50  
 12    67 Stickney, Alyson       Notre Dame A          25-04.00  
 13       Chacon, Evelyn         Bishop Feeha          25-03.00  
 14       Jackson, Kaitlyn       La Salle Aca          24-03.00  
 15    27 Leung, Stormy          Notre Dame A          23-00.75  
 16       Keene, Jules           Bishop Feeha          23-00.50  
 17    60 O'Connor, Isabella     Notre Dame A          22-05.00  
 18       Bradley, Amelia        Ursuline Aca          21-08.50  
 19       Buckley, Danielle      Bishop Feeha          19-04.00  
 20       Goyette, Abigail       Coyle & Cass          16-08.00  
 21       Joseph, Elizabeth      Ursuline Aca          16-00.00  
 22       Kahler, Sarah          Ursuline Aca          15-03.50  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       O'Neil, Gavin          Saint Peter-          20-02.50   10   
  2       Yoder, Sam             Bishop Feeha          19-01.00    8   
  3       Rodriguez, Andrew      Coyle & Cass          18-08.00    6   
  4       Barnes, Adam           Bishop Feeha          18-05.50    4   
  5       Valerio, Omar          La Salle Aca          18-00.00    2   
  6       Smith, Connor          Coyle & Cass          17-10.25    1   
  7       Young, Jalen           La Salle Aca          17-07.00  
  8       Flanagan, Riley        Saint Peter-          17-06.50  
  9       Melkonian, Mike        Saint Peter-          17-00.00  
 --       Watterson, Shane       La Salle Aca              FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ezbery, Danielle       Bishop Feeha          14-08.00   10   
  2    14 Caron, Madison         Notre Dame A          14-07.00    8   
  3    40 Owen, Shauna           Notre Dame A          14-06.50    6   
  4       Beatrice, Sarah        La Salle Aca          13-06.50    4   
  5       LeClair, Julie         Coyle & Cass          13-05.50    2   
  6       Connors, Casey         Saint Peter-          13-02.50    1   
  7       Landi, Amy             La Salle Aca          12-08.00  
  8       McAvoy, Jenn           Ursuline Aca          12-07.50  
  9       Volpe, Meghan          Bishop Feeha          12-06.50  
 10       O'Connel, Erica        La Salle Aca          12-06.00  
 10       Dulin, Nicole          Coyle & Cass          12-06.00  
 12       Yanke, Brianna         La Salle Aca          11-07.50  
 13       Leary, Carly           Saint Peter-          11-06.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Feehan              128.50     2) La Salle Academy          105   
    3) Notre Dame Academy          80        4) Coyle & Cassidy            48   
    5) Ursuline Academy            28.50     6) Saint Peter-Marian         13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Feehan              210.50     2) La Salle Academy           98   
    3) Saint Peter-Marian          44.50     4) Coyle & Cassidy            44