Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Aug23_ACS5kR_set1.shtml

ACS 5k Road Race

S Boston, MA, August 23, 2010

[Age Group ]

Overall

           ACS 5k Road Race                                  
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:45  5:44    1 01-98    1 M    84 Andrew Wommack                                                                         
   2   19:02  6:08    2 01-98    2 M    40 Charles Duke                Memphis,TN                                                    
   3   20:10  6:30    3 01-98    3 M    43 David Hall                  Boston,MA                                                     
   4   20:49  6:43    4 01-98    4 M    55 Dennis Livesay              Charl,NC                                                      
   5   21:12  6:50    5 01-98    5 M    77 Paul Sanstead                                                                          
   6   21:22  6:54    6 01-98    6 M    13 Michael Grass               Berkeley,CA                                                   
   7   21:57  7:05    7 01-98    7 M    79 Jordan Beck                                                                            
   8   22:07  7:08    8 01-98    8 M    56 Gregg Gould                 Wash,PA                                                       
   9   22:15  7:11     Age?        U   500  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  10   22:19  7:12    9 01-98    9 M    92 Alexandre L Heureux                                                                    
  11   22:39  7:18   10 01-98   10 M    49 Kristof O'Connor            Palatine,IL                                                   
  12   22:43  7:20   11 01-98   11 M    26 Scott Wren                  Boulder,CO                                                    
  13   22:45  7:20   12 01-98   12 M   101 Steven Levine                                                                          
  14   22:47  7:21    1 01-98    1 F    32 Lauren Joyce                Columbus,OH                                                   
  15   22:56  7:24   13 01-98   13 M    84 Andrew Wommack                                                                         
  16   23:00  7:25   14 01-98   14 M    75 Darius Fartash                                                                         
  17   23:14  7:30   15 01-98   15 M    27 Dan Milward                 Boise,ID                                                      
  18   23:17  7:31    2 01-98    2 F    59 Emma Raven                  University                                                 
  19   23:31  7:35   16 01-98   16 M    73 Dale Orth                                                                              
  20   23:49  7:41   17 01-98   17 M    80 Bryan Kaehr                                                                            
  21   24:02  7:45   18 01-98   18 M   102 Stephen Canham                                                                         
  22   24:30  7:54   19 01-98   19 M   115 Andreas Kandelbauer                                                                    
  23   24:38  7:57    3 01-98    3 F    96 Stefanie Mortmier                                                                      
  24   24:39  7:57   20 01-98   20 M    65 Jeremy Niskala                                                                         
  25   24:46  7:59   21 01-98   21 M    68 James Miller                                                                           
  26   24:56  8:03   22 01-98   22 M    88 Andrw Scholte                                                                          
  27   25:01  8:04   23 01-98   23 M   110 James Falvo                                                                            
  28   25:23  8:11   24 01-98   24 M    63 Anthony Williams                                                                       
  29   25:38  8:16    4 01-98    4 F    54 Bridget Holmes              Forest Lake,MN                                                
  30   25:39  8:16    5 01-98    5 F    52 Julie Reisz                 Winston,NC                                                    
  31   26:03  8:24   25 01-98   25 M    45 Tony Tang                   Lafayette,CO                                                  
  32   26:08  8:26    6 01-98    6 F    48 Libbie Craft                Selkirk,NY                                                    
  33   26:13  8:27     Age?        U   201  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  34   26:22  8:30    7 01-98    7 F    89 Alexei Leonov                                                                          
  35   26:30  8:33   26 01-98   26 M    95 Santiago Sandi Urena                                                                   
  36   26:55  8:41   27 01-98   27 M     1 Alan Hutchins               Wash,DC                                                       
  37   26:59  8:42   28 01-98   28 M    64 Gregory Gabriel                                                                        
  38   27:02  8:43    8 01-98    8 F    44 Lucy Aguirre                Camb,MA                                                       
  39   27:03  8:44    9 01-98    9 F    91 Catherine Serrano                                                                      
  40   27:13  8:47   10 01-98   10 F    54 Bridget Holmes              Forest Lake,MN                                                
  41   27:14  8:47   29 01-98   29 M    80 Bryan Kaehr                                                                            
  42   27:44  8:57   30 01-98   30 M    98 Kyunhoon Choi                                                                          
  43   27:57  9:01   11 01-98   11 F    47 Meaghan McGuire             Wappingen,NY                                                  
  44   28:00  9:02   31 01-98   31 M    72 Joey Keln                                                                              
  45   28:30  9:12   32 01-98   32 M    71 Rajan Giri                                                                             
  46   28:31  9:12   12 01-98   12 F    57 Holly Carpenter Desai       Hoschton,GA                                                   
  47   28:39  9:15   33 01-98   33 M   118 Igor Schapiro                                                                          
  48   28:42  9:15   13 01-98   13 F   111 Raeanne Napoleon                                                                       
  49   28:43  9:16   14 01-98   14 F   113 Evelyn Wuttke                                                                          
  50   28:44  9:16   34 01-98   34 M   114 Sergej Toews                                                                           
  51   28:45  9:16   35 01-98   35 M   112 Andreas Lill                                                                           
  52   29:10  9:25   36 01-98   36 M    78 Kamel Ouadd                                                                            
  53   29:34  9:32   37 01-98   37 M    70 Chris Calso                                                                            
  54   29:38  9:34   38 01-98   38 M    20 Warren Ford                 Stillwater,OK                                                 
  55   30:08  9:43   15 01-98   15 F    53 Angayle Vasiliou            Boulder,CO                                                    
  56   30:11  9:44   39 01-98   39 M    85 Donald Bouchard                                                                        
  57   30:27  9:49   16 01-98   16 F    31 Laura Sremaniak             Raleigh,NC                                                    
  58   30:35  9:52   17 01-98   17 F    37 Andrea Luthi                Evanston,IL                                                   
  59   30:40  9:54   18 01-98   18 F    83 Divina Navarro                                                                         
  60   30:41  9:54   19 01-98   19 F    87 Sharon Munisamy                                                                        
  61   30:42  9:54   40 01-98   40 M    86 Thiru Munisamy                                                                         
  62   31:24 10:08   41 01-98   41 M    93 Thompson Mefford                                                                       
  63   32:49 10:35   20 01-98   20 F    22 Carol Libby                 Bethlehem,PA                                                  
  64   33:20 10:45   42 01-98   42 M    36 John Sadowski               Camb,MA                                                       
  65   33:21 10:45   21 01-98   21 F    91 Catherine Serrano                                                                      
  66   33:23 10:46   22 01-98   22 F    82 Clare Bourdin                                                                          
  67   33:40 10:52   43 01-98   43 M    25 Jason Ritchie               ,OX                                                           
  68   34:09 11:01   44 01-98   44 M    61 Lucas Marks                 Research,NC                                                   
  69   35:35 11:29   23 01-98   23 F    94 Emily McLaughlin                                                                       
  70   35:35 11:29   24 01-98   24 F    50 Madison Fletcher            Annadale,NY                                                   
  71   40:19 13:00     Age?        U   197  Unknown  Entrant