Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Aug11_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, August 11, 2010

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 8/11/2010  
  3.75  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Ryan O'Connell Middleboro M 644 19:25 05:11   
2 Brian Cohen Easton M 689 19:49 05:17 CRR
3 Jake Marcus Easton M 809 20:22 05:26   
4 Zack Lankow Easton M 810 20:23 05:26   
5 Galen Rupp W. Bridgewater M 490 20:38 05:30  
6 John Mantia Mansfield M 697 20:40 05:31   
7 Matt Boudreau Bridgewater M 646 21:01 05:36   
8 Mike Morris Stoughton M 802 21:17 05:40   
9 Jayson Sylvain Mansfield M 463 21:38 05:46  
10 Marlon Crome Stoughton M 476 21:57 05:51 SHS
11 Norman Everett W. Bridgwater M 50 22:03 05:53 CRR
12 Daniel Ianos Brockton M 480 22:20 05:57  
13 Cameron Frazier Middleboro M 666 22:23 05:58   
14 Nicholas Green Stoughton M 699 22:29 06:00   
15 Benjamin Regan Brockton M 803 22:43 06:03 Tr Cy
16 Jason O'Connell Middleboro M 801 23:18 06:13   
17 Kevin O'Donnell Jr. Avon M 678 23:18 06:13  
18 Ted Coyle Scituate M 81 23:22 06:14 CRR
19 Adam Kempner Easton M 233 24:10 06:27 CRR
20 Emily Gean Canton F 457 24:11 06:27  
21 James Pike Canton M 204 24:31 06:32 L St
22 Adam Petti Raynham M 97 24:33 06:33  
23 Alex Paduch Middleboro M 800 25:01 06:40   
24 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 224 25:16 06:44  
25 John  Schaechter Easton M 236 25:54 06:54   
26 Daviana Solomon Brockton F 807 25:56 06:55   
27 Mark Pietrowski Easton M 232 26:12 06:59  
28 Harvey Blonder Canton M 698 26:43 07:08 HFC
29 Andrew Curran Brockton M 466 26:48 07:09  
30 Dave Barbato Stoughton M 804 27:58 07:28   
31 Walter Dulong Avon M 806 28:15 07:32   
32 Eric Titus Stoughton M 460 28:31 07:36  
33 Frank Neely Weymouth M 103 28:54 07:42 CRR
34 Linda Solomon Brockton F 225 29:00 07:44 CRR
35 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 202 29:05 07:45 CRR
36 Barry Dulong Canton M 805 29:18 07:49   
37 Jim Bove Canton M 811 29:41 07:55   
38 Frank Donaghy Stoughton M 17 29:45 07:56 CRR
39 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 206 29:50 07:57 CRR
40 Paul Everett W. Bridgwater M 102 30:14 08:04 CRR
41 Val Petrin Brockton F 471 30:21 08:05   
42 Kevin O'Donnell Avon M 677 30:23 08:06  
43 Fred Miller Stoughton M 207 30:33 08:09  
44 Stan Kallianidis Brockton M 468 31:14 08:20  
45 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 238 31:21 08:22 CRR
46 Jen Henderson Taunton F 812 31:26 08:23   
47 Rich Arkuszewski Easton M 454 31:28 08:24  
48 Jennifer Donnell Bridgewater F 859 31:37 08:26   
49 Eric Holmes Abington M 867 31:37 08:26   
50 Patricia Everett W. Bridgewater F 231 31:52 08:30 CRR
51 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 111 31:53 08:30 CRR
52 Faith Tobon Brockton F 213 32:10 08:35 CRR
53 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 205 32:26 08:39 CRR
54 Josh Deems Braintree M 592 32:38 08:42   
55 Joe Cohen Easton M 656 32:47 08:45 CRR
56 Bryan Anderson Whitman M 808 33:11 08:51   
57 Tim McCarthy Stoughton M 660 33:36 08:58  
58 Sharon Spivack Whitman F 208 33:44 09:00 CRR
59 Suzanne Kvilhaug Taunton F 249 33:57 09:03  
60 Robert Binns Sharon M 214 33:59 09:04 CRR
61 Don Deems Braintree M 230 34:36 09:14  
62 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 501 34:51 09:18 CRR
63 Irma Walat Brockton F 203 35:33 09:29 CRR
64 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 27 35:43 09:31 CRR
65 Robert Clarke Randolph M 473 35:56 09:35  
66 Cedric Baar Rockland M 569 36:17 09:40 CRR
67 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 109 45:40 12:11 CRR