Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Apr3_Shifte_set1.shtml

Shifters 5K

Waltham, MA, April 3, 2010

Complete 5K Results


     Shifters 5k                                 Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:13:58  04/03/10
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S  DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
Michael      Kelleher       17:36.3    1     17 M  1   159   5.41   Waltham      
Joe          O'Leary        17:38.6    2     42 M  1   218   5.41   Medford      
Carmen       Monks          18:17.5    3     45 M  2   235   5.54                
Tommy        Hansson        18:36.3    4     17 M  2   67    6.00   Whitinsville 
James        Calvin         18:46.7    5     48 M  3   30    6.03   Lexington    
Brendan      Kearney        18:57.9    6     27 M  1   20    6.07   Somerville   
Paul         Mandeville     19:07.1    7     31 M  2   101   6.10   Westwood     
Michael      Kempesty       19:10.9    8     24 M  3   173   6.11   Waltham      
Chris        Fuller         19:12.4    9     29 M  4   151   6.12   Stoneham     
Tim          Morin          19:28.9    10    27 M  5   230   6.17                
Karen        Smyers         19:39.8    11    48 F  1   236   6.21   Lincoln      
Michael      Greco          19:57.2    12    37 M  6   22    6.26   Somerille    
Jessica      Sebor          20:09.0    13    25 F  1   216   6.30   Reading      
John         Megan          20:26.3    14    43 M  4   144   6.36   Southborough 
Frederick    Warburg        20:32.3    15    28 M  7   122   6.38   Boston       
Sara         Saba           20:47.5    16    30 F  2   192   6.42   Brighton     
Derek        Speten         20:55.6    17    41 M  5   38    6.45   Hanscom AFB  
Sarkis       Chekijian      20:57.1    18    36 M  8   165   6.46   Watertown    
Laura        McGlynn        21:00.4    19    32 F  3   200   6.47   Scituate     
Michael      Burke          21:09.0    20    44 M  6   245   6.49   Belmont      
Laurie       Nahigian       21:09.9    21    39 F  4   77    6.50   South Boston 
Andrew       Obershain      21:16.4    22    36 M  9   265   6.52   Waban        
Emily        Carano         21:18.2    23    30 F  5   180   6.52   Watertown    
Christopher  Kelleher       21:23.3    24    13 M  3   155   6.54   Waltham      
Frank        Hacket         21:25.3    25    29 M  10  253   6.55   Cambridge    
Colin        MacDonagh      21:29.2    26    47 M  7   27    6.56   Norfolk      
Jay          Bradley        21:34.7    27    48 M  8   257   6.58   Arlington    
Peg          Gioso          21:48.2    28    38 F  6   219   7.02   Medford      
Michael      Menovich       21:51.4    29    59 M  9   171   7.03   Lexington    
Chris        Palmiter       21:54.6    30    35 M  11  105   7.04   Natick       
Isaac        Feinhaus       22:02.2    31    16 M  4   196   7.07   Newton       
Jack         Murphy         22:05.3    32    43 M  10  201   7.08   Waltham      
John         Maldonado      22:10.3    33    34 M  12  130   7.09   Waban        
Karen        Ringheiser     22:14.9    34    46 F  2   194   7.11   Carlisle     
John         Fattore        22:20.1    35    50 M  11  10    7.12   Dover        
Wendy        Palto          22:26.7    36    33 F  7   60    7.14   Medford      
Karen        Serafin        22:35.6    37    34 F  8   7     7.17   Charlestown  
Chris        Ahearn         22:40.7    38    48 M  12  47    7.19   Framingham   
Chris        Barry          22:42.8    39    39 M  13  214   7.20   Newton       
Becky        Paige          22:45.6    40    38 F  9   135   7.21   Maynard      
Wendy        Horne          22:49.3    41    42 F  3   231   7.22                
Ronald       Siraco         22:56.2    42    57 M  13  146   7.24   Melrose      
Aaron        Beer           22:58.6    43    35 M  14  161   7.25   Natick       
Tim          Mahoney        23:12.9    44    31 M  15  58    7.29   Waltham      
Peter        Smith          23:16.7    45    31 M  16  179   7.31   Watertown    
Noah         Mamacas        23:18.7    46    35 M  17  264   7.31   Charlestown  
Umar         Salahuddin     23:20.2    47    41 M  14  37    7.32   Waltham      
Laura        Dempsey        23:26.2    48    34 F  10  40    7.34   Watertown    
Michael      Mooon          23:29.2    49    36 F  11  132   7.35   Belmont      
Avi          Herscovici     23:31.9    50    28 M  18  35    7.35   Somerville   
Tom          Vogel          23:38.8    51    33 M  19  91    7.38   Marlborough  
Jim          Gallant        23:40.6    52    52 M  15  169   7.38   Medford      
Douglass     Cuff           23:54.9    53    36 M  20  11    7.43   Boston       
Chris        Ricker         24:01.3    54    40 M  16  51    7.45   Wakefield    
Greg         Burkis         24:09.9    55    50 M  17  215   7.48   Weston       
Tim          Walling        24:16.7    56    32 M  21  120   7.50   Scituate     
Nick         Savoia         24:21.1    57    13 M  5   57    7.51   Natick       
Glen         Graubart       24:22.3    58    46 M  18  74    7.52   Hopkinton    
Nicole       Manseau        24:23.5    59    37 F  12  32    7.52   Malden       
Carrie       Sheffield      24:27.8    60    29 F  13  152   7.53   Stoneham     
Erik         Kesting        24:30.1    61    26 M  22  136   7.54   East Boston  
John         Singleton      24:31.5    62    57 M  19  89    7.55   Waltham      
Michael      skiotis        24:40.0    63    47 M  20  16    7.57   waltham      
Ryan         Cummings       24:41.8    64    29 M  23  71    7.58   Waltham      
Marie        Christian      24:47.6    65    43 F  4   256   7.60   Quincy       
Karla        Zevallos       24:49.1    66    34 F  14  153   8.00   Ashland      
Susan        Curry          24:49.6    67    40 F  5   241   8.01   Boston       
Kevin        Christian      24:50.6    68    46 M  21  255   8.01   Quincy       
Carrie       Mosher         24:52.3    69    33 F  15  117   8.01   Dorchester   
Westly       Tyrrell        24:53.6    70    56 M  22  225   8.02   Boston       
Eric         Bruner         24:54.8    71    57 M  23  61    8.02   Cambridge    
Michael      Melencio       25:04.8    72    28 M  24  93    8.05   Waltham      
Maria        Mancini        25:06.9    73    31 F  16  125   8.06   Waltham      
Kathryn      Lang           25:08.2    74    27 F  17  21    8.07   Redondo Beach
Brian        Michaud        25:09.5    75    40 M  24  25    8.07   Waltham      
Mark         Sullivan       25:12.2    76    34 M  25  204   8.08   Watertown    
Lauren       Krzynowek      25:14.9    77    26 F  18  184   8.09   Charlestown  
Andrew       Fintzek        25:20.7    78    39 M  26  183   8.11   Jamaica Plain
Jeff         Kelleher       25:25.2    79    44 M  25  239   8.12   Taunton      
Jen          Child          25:31.5    80    39 F  19  246   8.14   Dedham       
Denise       Sullivan       25:37.9    81    51 F  6   259   8.16   Needham      
Sharon       Tassini        25:46.8    82    50 F  7   87    8.19   Scituate     
Rich         Morrissey      25:54.9    83    45 M  26  13    8.22   Merrimack    
Kenna        DiPiro         25:58.6    84    41 F  8   52    8.23   Windham      
Carol        Lahiff         25:59.9    85    45 F  9   206   8.23   Cambridge    
Stephanie    Cummings       26:04.6    86    30 F  20  115   8.25   South Easton 
Sean         Cummings       26:05.8    87    32 M  27  116   8.25   South Easton 
Adam         Graubart       26:06.5    88    13 M  6   72    8.25   Hopkinton    
Amie         Gauthier       26:10.7    89    32 F  21  59    8.27   Somerville   
John         Murphy, Jr     26:12.3    90    41 M  27  76    8.27   S.Weymouth   
Anne         Craig          26:15.9    91    56 F  10  244   8.28   Lexington    
David        Corbett        26:17.7    92    45 M  28  109   8.29   Brookline    
Wendy        Davy           26:27.2    93    52 F  11  54    8.32   Linwood      
Ken          Murphy         26:38.1    94    41 M  29  238   8.36   Charlestown  
Paul         Navitsky       26:40.2    95    27 M  28  182   8.36   Cambridge    
Kellie       Spillane       26:59.2    96    30 F  22  94    8.42   Watertown    
Michael      Spillane       27:00.5    97    33 F  23  95    8.43   Watertown    
James        Brusard        27:01.9    98    21 M  29  65    8.43   Chelmsford   
Aimeewn      McGuire        27:07.0    99    33 F  24  269   8.45                
Lindsey      Weinstein      27:09.6    100   27 F  25  86    8.46   Boston       
Jack         Collins        27:09.9    101   54 M  30  247   8.46   Norfolk      
Mark         Manganelli     27:16.4    102   42 M  31  227   8.48   Belmont      
Mike         Ross           27:19.6    103   38 M  30  210   8.49   Boston       
Eileen       McCarthy       27:22.9    104   24 F  26  228   8.50                
David        Marchetta      27:23.9    105   27 M  31  229   8.50                
John         Grant          27:26.6    106   65 M  1   185   8.51   Medford      
Daniel       Collins        27:31.6    107   32 M  32  69    8.53   Melrose      
Bob          Piankian       27:33.6    108   59 M  32  164   8.53   Newton       
Jane         Loomes         27:36.7    109   45 F  12  24    8.54   Sudbury      
Becky        Savoia         27:53.3    110   12 F  1   193   8.60   Natick       
Annmarie     Heavey         27:55.1    111   34 F  27  103   9.00   Norwood      
Pamela       Gervais        27:58.5    112   28 F  28  96    9.01   Waltham      
Emer         O'Shea         28:00.6    113   43 F  13  188   9.02   W. Newton    
Jim          Logan          28:06.0    114   57 M  33  221   9.04   Hudson       
Tiffany      Syariff        28:07.3    115   22 F  29  211   9.04   Boston       
Mike         Niland         28:16.1    116   55 M  34  270   9.07                
Steve        Wilhelm        28:19.2    117   61 M  2   263   9.08   Auburndale   
Michael      Ubertini       28:28.4    118   13 M  7   31    9.11   Walpole      
Martin       Long           28:29.8    119   48 M  35  149   9.12   Arlington    
Mike         Blumsack       28:31.5    120   44 M  36  172   9.12   Watertown    
Sara         Eskrich        28:33.7    121   23 F  30  140   9.13   Boston       
Bill         Murphy         28:42.2    122   69 M  3   170   9.16   Wellesley    
Rick         Savoia         28:46.5    123   44 M  37  56    9.17   Natick       
Lori         Boxter         28:55.2    124   29 F  31  80    9.20   Waltham      
Dawn         Corrado        28:59.5    125   39 F  32  141   9.21   Attleboro    
Johnnie      O'Malley       29:01.6    126   37 M  33  19    9.22   Medford      
Sara         Radkiewicz     29:02.8    127   36 F  33  114   9.22   Somerville   
Sarah        Wright         29:04.0    128   30 F  34  261   9.23   Somerville   
Ashley       Sullivan       29:05.3    129   35 F  35  100   9.23   Newton       
Kaite        Mourgis        29:13.9    130   44 F  14  85    9.26   Newton       
Mary Ann     McChesney      29:20.1    131   41 F  15  83    9.28   Boston       
Jenny        Ross           29:28.3    132   48 F  16  107   9.30   Andover      
Samantha     Burgess        29:33.6    133   40 F  17  240   9.32   Newton       
Melissa      Prudhomme      29:36.1    134   44 F  18  92    9.33   Newton       
Jessica      Steel          29:37.7    135   31 F  36  126   9.33   Somerville   
Kelly        Larner         29:43.9    136   40 F  19  163   9.35   Natick       
Kate         Grant          29:48.8    137   39 F  37  106   9.37   Dorchester   
Maura        Evans          29:50.6    138   46 F  20  62    9.38   Waban        
Lynn         Morel          29:55.0    139   36 F  38  108   9.39   Concord      
Cindy        Birnbaum       29:56.3    140   40 F  21  34    9.39   Boston       
John         rubeski, jr.   30:00.8    141   63 M  4   43    9.41   Belmont      
Thomas       Lynch          30:03.4    142   48 M  38  123   9.42   Cambridge    
Courtney     Smith          30:04.9    143   23 F  39  112   9.42   Sharon       
Jonathan     Cohen          30:05.7    144   25 M  34  111   9.42   Waltham      
Martha       Stuart         30:08.5    145   47 F  22  197   9.43   Boston       
Maura        Sheehy         30:10.3    146   37 F  40  262   9.44   Medford      
Seth         Newport        30:21.1    147   29 M  35  2     9.47   Waltham      
Tom          Fitzpatrick    30:27.9    148   45 M  39  266   9.50   Billerica    
Nella        Shipley        30:29.1    149   45 F  23  70    9.50   Medford      
Mikala       Greenberg      30:30.8    150   35 F  41  195   9.51   Waltham      
Erin         berkeley       30:33.9    151   25 F  42  81    9.52   Allston      
Danielle     Rebh           30:36.9    152   24 F  43  243   9.53   Allston      
Emily        Sideris        30:38.9    153   17 F  2   233   9.53                
Cassie       Morrissey      30:48.6    154   34 F  44  12    9.56   Dedham       
David        Morrissey      30:49.6    155   39 M  36  14    9.57   Dedham       
Sara         Luvisi         30:51.3    156   45 F  24  53    9.57   Waltham      
Nancy        Novak          30:53.1    157   43 F  25  1     9.58   Lincoln      
Greg         Gagnon         30:58.6    158   43 M  40  167   9.60   Waltham      
Beth         Graubart       31:04.4    159   47 F  26  73    10.01  Hopkinton    
Caleigh      Bryson         31:05.9    160   13 F  3   78    10.02  Needham      
Margaret     Schmidt        31:11.5    161   33 F  45  119   10.04  Newton       
Sarah        Knight         31:32.7    162   23 F  46  186   10.11  Dedham       
Keri         Whoriskey      31:33.2    163   30 F  47  26    10.11  Waltham      
Cantey       newman         31:33.6    164   38 F  48  29    10.11  charlotte    
Mitch-       Keating        31:36.9    165   56 M  41  168   10.12  Wakefield    
John         Olthoff        31:49.0    166   52 M  42  133   10.16  Marlboro     
Carol        O'Flaherty     31:51.6    167   42 F  27  118   10.17  Boston       
Steve        Scher          31:52.7    168   47 M  43  268   10.17  Brighton     
Lisa         Greene         31:59.7    169   26 F  49  55    10.19  Cambridge    
Paul         Stafford       32:06.6    170   58 M  44  267   10.21  Natick       
Karen        Speten         32:08.0    171   30 F  50  39    10.22  Hanscom AFB  
Lisa         Jaco           32:12.8    172   40 F  28  36    10.23  Boxborough   
Steve        Borbee         32:18.7    173   47 M  45  187   10.25  W. Roxbury   
Braden       Plant          32:33.2    174   45 M  46  205   10.30  Boston       
Scott        Newport        32:44.4    175   29 M  37  226   10.34  Waltham      
George       Russo          32:50.1    176   61 M  5   199   10.36  Walthan      
Kathy        Krakauer       32:58.9    177   51 F  29  224   10.38  Newton       
Ashley       Davis          33:06.2    178   23 F  51  99    10.41  Waltham      
Shannon      Davis          33:07.5    179   16 F  4   143   10.41  Westminster  
Maggie       McCloud        33:21.7    180   40 F  30  33    10.46  Dover        
Joe          Barone         33:22.8    181   49 M  47  156   10.46  Watertown    
Chelsea      Krawzyk        33:38.6    182   23 F  52  203   10.51  Waltham      
Jennifer     raymond        33:45.4    183   24 F  53  148   10.53  dartmouth    
Tracy        Whitford       33:46.7    184   29 F  54  212   10.54  Nashville    
Matthew      Scaramozza     34:29.5    185   30 M  38  147   11.08  Waltham      
Sandra       Hume           34:30.5    186   39 F  55  213   11.08  Manter       
Nancy        Dipalma        34:32.6    187   49 F  31  15    11.09  Natick       
Anthony      Brusard        34:45.0    188   21 M  39  110   11.13  Chelmsford   
Natalie      Hoak           34:53.7    189   31 F  56  202   11.15  Waltham      
Mike         Warren         35:03.2    190   49 M  48  181   11.18  Waltham      
Christine    Sideris        35:07.6    191   20 F  57  232   11.20               
Shauna       MacSweeney     35:14.6    192   32 F  58  68    11.22  melrose      
Casey        McNamara       35:20.9    193   10 M  8   175   11.24  Wellesley    
Glenn        Nardone        35:24.6    194   54 M  49  8     11.25  Waltham      
Dan          Cotton         35:29.8    195   50 M  50  258   11.27  Belmont      
Michael      McNamara       35:30.7    196   45 M  51  176   11.27  Wellesley    
Richard      Cohen          35:48.4    197   62 M  6   160   11.33  W.Roxbury    
Eddy         Noonan         35:54.2    198   58 M  52  207   11.35  Waltham      
Jill         Melanson       35:57.2    199   33 F  59  254   11.36  Winthrop     
Kelly        Marino         36:47.3    200   40 F  32  138   11.52  Hopkinton    
Annemarie    Fogerty        36:48.7    201   33 F  60  139   11.52  Boston       
Aoife        O'Shea         37:01.7    202   13 F  5   189   11.57  W. Newton    
Enda         O'Shea         37:03.9    203   14 F  6   190   11.57  W. Newton    
Johanna      Gomez          37:05.7    204   3     0   242   11.58  Belmont      
Jane         Crach          37:10.8    205   50 F  33  260   11.60  Waltham      
Brad         Rolph          37:16.9    206   43 M  53  174   12.02  Upton        
Stephen      Lefebvre       37:18.2    207   42 M  54  131   12.02  Watertown    
Michelle     McCan          37:24.6    208   33 F  61  191   12.04  Boston       
Mara         Lonsbury       37:25.6    209   31 F  62  250   12.04  Cambridge    
Elizabeth    Cronin         37:30.8    210   40 F  34  237   12.06               
Susan        Fain           37:34.4    211   44 F  35  249   12.07  Waltham      
Meg          Reynolds       37:40.6    212   45 F  36  234   12.09               
Ruth         Welch          38:36.8    213   24 F  63  98    12.27  Salem        
Karen        Galvin         38:44.5    214   50 F  37  121   12.30  West Roxbury 
Steve        McCumber       38:46.0    215   55 M  55  137   12.30  Holliston    
Anne         Pugliese       39:20.5    216   50 F  38  222   12.41  Watertown    
Debra        Woog           39:35.2    217   42 F  39  48    12.46  Arlington    
Jenny        McFadden       39:36.9    218   31 F  64  42    12.47  Boston       
Heather      Hagerty        39:59.5    219   36 F  65  217   12.54  Somerville   
Thomas       Hagerty        40:00.7    220   34 M  40  23    12.54  Somerville   
James        Brusard        40:10.6    221   43 M  56  64    12.58  Chelmsford   
David        Mayall         40:38.1    222   69 M  7   124   13.06  Acton        
Rita         Craig          40:53.1    223   43 F  40  248   13.11               
Amy          Ahearn         41:20.4    224   43 F  41  46    13.20  Framingham   
Laura        Murphy         41:21.9    225   32 F  66  104   13.21  Somerville   
Jacqueline   Arrondo        41:50.1    226   14 F  7   45    13.30  Needham      
Katherine    O'Malley       41:51.6    227   13 F  8   113   13.30  Needham      
Amy Jo       Parker         42:41.6    228   37 F  67  208   13.46  Nashua       
Julianna     Murphy         42:43.4    229   24 F  68  209   13.47  Nashua       
Sarah        Brusard        42:52.2    230   16 F  9   66    13.50  Chelmsford   
Tracey       Janicki        42:56.6    231   30 F  69  198   13.51  Waltham      
Winshell     Laguerre       42:57.0    232   37 M  41  142   13.51  Brockton     
********************************************************************************
     Shifters 5k                                 Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:14:00  04/03/10
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S  DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
Michael      Kelleher       17:36.3    1     17 M  1   159   5.41   Waltham      
Joe          O'Leary        17:38.6    2     42 M  2   218   5.41   Medford      
Carmen       Monks          18:17.5    3     45 M  3   235   5.54                
Tommy        Hansson        18:36.3    4     17 M  4   67    6.00   Whitinsville 
James        Calvin         18:46.7    5     48 M  5   30    6.03   Lexington    
                              DIVISION MALES 0-18        
Michael      Kelleher       17:36.3    1     17 M  1   159   5.41   Waltham      
Tommy        Hansson        18:36.3    4     17 M  2   67    6.00   Whitinsville 
Christopher  Kelleher       21:23.3    24    13 M  3   155   6.54   Waltham      
Isaac        Feinhaus       22:02.2    31    16 M  4   196   7.07   Newton       
Nick         Savoia         24:21.1    57    13 M  5   57    7.51   Natick       
                              DIVISION MALES 19-39       
Brendan      Kearney        18:57.9    6     27 M  1   20    6.07   Somerville   
Paul         Mandeville     19:07.1    7     31 M  2   101   6.10   Westwood     
Michael      Kempesty       19:10.9    8     24 M  3   173   6.11   Waltham      
Chris        Fuller         19:12.4    9     29 M  4   151   6.12   Stoneham     
Tim          Morin          19:28.9    10    27 M  5   230   6.17                
                              DIVISION MALES 40-59       
Joe          O'Leary        17:38.6    2     42 M  1   218   5.41   Medford      
Carmen       Monks          18:17.5    3     45 M  2   235   5.54                
James        Calvin         18:46.7    5     48 M  3   30    6.03   Lexington    
John         Megan          20:26.3    14    43 M  4   144   6.36   Southborough 
Derek        Speten         20:55.6    17    41 M  5   38    6.45   Hanscom AFB  
                              DIVISION MALES 60 PLUS     
John         Grant          27:26.6    106   65 M  1   185   8.51   Medford      
Steve        Wilhelm        28:19.2    117   61 M  2   263   9.08   Auburndale   
Bill         Murphy         28:42.2    122   69 M  3   170   9.16   Wellesley    
John         rubeski, jr.   30:00.8    141   63 M  4   43    9.41   Belmont      
George       Russo          32:50.1    176   61 M  5   199   10.36  Walthan      
********************************************************************************
     Shifters 5k                                 Distance  3.1 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:14:01  04/03/10
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S  DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Karen        Smyers         19:39.8    11    48 F  1   236   6.21   Lincoln      
Jessica      Sebor          20:09.0    13    25 F  2   216   6.30   Reading      
Sara         Saba           20:47.5    16    30 F  3   192   6.42   Brighton     
Laura        McGlynn        21:00.4    19    32 F  4   200   6.47   Scituate     
Laurie       Nahigian       21:09.9    21    39 F  5   77    6.50   South Boston 
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-18      
Becky        Savoia         27:53.3    110   12 F  1   193   8.60   Natick       
Emily        Sideris        30:38.9    153   17 F  2   233   9.53                
Caleigh      Bryson         31:05.9    160   13 F  3   78    10.02  Needham      
Shannon      Davis          33:07.5    179   16 F  4   143   10.41  Westminster  
Aoife        O'Shea         37:01.7    202   13 F  5   189   11.57  W. Newton    
                              DIVISION FEMALES 19-39     
Jessica      Sebor          20:09.0    13    25 F  1   216   6.30   Reading      
Sara         Saba           20:47.5    16    30 F  2   192   6.42   Brighton     
Laura        McGlynn        21:00.4    19    32 F  3   200   6.47   Scituate     
Laurie       Nahigian       21:09.9    21    39 F  4   77    6.50   South Boston 
Emily        Carano         21:18.2    23    30 F  5   180   6.52   Watertown    
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-59     
Karen        Smyers         19:39.8    11    48 F  1   236   6.21   Lincoln      
Karen        Ringheiser     22:14.9    34    46 F  2   194   7.11   Carlisle     
Wendy        Horne          22:49.3    41    42 F  3   231   7.22                
Marie        Christian      24:47.6    65    43 F  4   256   7.60   Quincy       
Susan        Curry          24:49.6    67    40 F  5   241   8.01   Boston       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 60 PLUS   
                                       0     0     1   0     0.00                
********************************************************************************