Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Nov13_Frostb_set1.shtml

Frostbite 5k Run/Walk

Enfield, CT, November 13, 2010

overall

Frostbite 5k Run/Walk 2010 Overall

Frostbite 5k Run/Walk 2010 Overall

Overall Finish List

November 13, 2010


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Brian Nelson                                30     1 M 30-39      15:54.0    5:08/M
       2    Patrick Sullivan                            16     1 M 14-19      16:25.0    5:18/M
       3    Noah Cass                                   26     1 M 20-29      18:27.0    5:57/M
       4    Daniel Fusco                                45     1 M 40-49      18:45.0    6:03/M
       5    Spencer Beaver          Agawam  MA          33     2 M 30-39      18:49.0    6:04/M
       6    Matt Yoder                                  35     3 M 30-39      18:49.0    6:04/M
       7    Craig McCarl            Springfield  MA     47     2 M 40-49      18:50.0    6:05/M
       8    Kevin Nelson                                17     2 M 14-19      18:55.0    6:06/M
       9    Scott Rossi                                 47     3 M 40-49      19:08.0    6:10/M
      10    Mark Fusco                                  13     1 M  1-13      19:12.0    6:12/M
      11    Glen Meisenhelder                           31     4 M 30-39      19:27.0    6:16/M
      12    David Porcello                              51     1 M 50-59      19:28.0    6:17/M
      13    Steven Morse                                58     2 M 50-59      19:56.0    6:26/M
      14    Thomas Pisano                               48     4 M 40-49      20:11.0    6:31/M
      15    Caryn Rosenberg                             21     1 F 20-29      20:13.0    6:31/M
      16    Michael Noftall                             35     5 M 30-39      20:15.0    6:32/M
      17    Ted Kmiecik                                 47     5 M 40-49      20:23.0    6:35/M
      18    Adam Boyington                              15     3 M 14-19      20:23.0    6:35/M
      19    Mark Hines                                  60     1 M 60-69      20:26.0    6:35/M
      20    Steven Caldwell                             13     2 M  1-13      20:27.0    6:36/M
      21    Diane Pomeroy                               44     1 F 40-49      20:31.0    6:37/M
      22    Kevin Fritz                                 40     6 M 40-49      20:33.0    6:38/M
      23    Emily Jenkins                               22     2 F 20-29      20:35.0    6:38/M
      24    Joshua Johnson                              16     4 M 14-19      20:38.0    6:39/M
      25    Russell Adam                                13     3 M  1-13      20:39.0    6:40/M
      26    James Guerin                                27     2 M 20-29      20:41.0    6:40/M
      27    Wesley Drun                                 0      1 M  0- 0      20:42.0    6:41/M
      28    Frank Fusco                                 13     4 M  1-13      20:47.0    6:42/M
      29    Matt Wunch                                  35     6 M 30-39      20:59.0    6:46/M
      30    Daniel Thompson                             17     5 M 14-19      21:02.0    6:47/M
      31    Dan McNair                                  36     7 M 30-39      21:03.0    6:47/M
      32    John Birmingham                             42     7 M 40-49      21:05.0    6:48/M
      33    David Bruton                                50     3 M 50-59      21:08.0    6:49/M
      34    Jack Brown                                  27     3 M 20-29      21:20.0    6:53/M
      35    Lori Thompson                               41     2 F 40-49      21:25.0    6:55/M
      36    Bill Derech                                 40     8 M 40-49      21:28.0    6:55/M
      37    Garrett Lemek                               50     4 M 50-59      21:37.0    6:58/M
      38    Barbara Graf                                51     1 F 50-59      21:42.0    7:00/M
      39    Ken Elyosins                                29     4 M 20-29      21:44.0    7:01/M
      40    Boleslaw Pawlowicz                          23     5 M 20-29      21:46.0    7:01/M
      41    Stoddard Finnie                             46     9 M 40-49      21:48.0    7:02/M
      42    Gary DiBattisto                             38     8 M 30-39      21:49.0    7:02/M
      43    Deanna Capp                                 32     1 F 30-39      21:50.0    7:03/M
      44    Jessica Stevens                             24     3 F 20-29      21:50.0    7:03/M
      45    Joe Carnemolla                              42    10 M 40-49      21:55.0    7:04/M
      46    Steven Blondin                              35     9 M 30-39      21:55.0    7:04/M
      47    Nicholas Gelbar                             26     6 M 20-29      21:58.0    7:05/M
      48    Laura Nelson                                29     4 F 20-29      22:00.0    7:06/M
      49    David Smith                                 49    11 M 40-49      22:05.0    7:07/M
      50    Matt Moylan                                 15     6 M 14-19      22:06.0    7:08/M
      51    Kevin Kunak                                 31    10 M 30-39      22:22.0    7:13/M
      52    William Boucher                             50     5 M 50-59      22:27.0    7:15/M
      53    Mark Laudati                                52     6 M 50-59      22:37.0    7:18/M
      54    Dave Williams                               50     7 M 50-59      22:38.0    7:18/M
      55    Robert Barnes                               46    12 M 40-49      22:43.0    7:20/M
      56    Eric Perry                                  25     7 M 20-29      22:45.0    7:20/M
      57    Eric Purvis                                 39    11 M 30-39      22:47.0    7:21/M
      58    James Wallace                               53     8 M 50-59      22:48.0    7:21/M
      59    Stephen Brault                              47    13 M 40-49      22:50.0    7:22/M
      60    Kathe Snow                                  27     5 F 20-29      22:56.0    7:24/M
      61    Katherine Miller                            28     6 F 20-29      22:57.0    7:24/M
      62    Tim Clark                                   56     9 M 50-59      22:58.0    7:25/M
      63    Jamie Jurak                                 19     1 F 14-19      22:59.0    7:25/M
      64    Jenny Gallucci                              23     7 F 20-29      23:00.0    7:25/M
      65    Eric Barnes                                 12     5 M  1-13      23:08.0    7:28/M
      66    Nathan Champion                             26     8 M 20-29      23:09.0    7:28/M
      67    Erin Grimes                                 30     2 F 30-39      23:16.0    7:30/M
      68    Jared Petit                                 32    12 M 30-39      23:18.0    7:31/M
      69    Barbara Bosworth                            48     3 F 40-49      23:19.0    7:31/M
      70    Krissi Snow                                 27     8 F 20-29      23:21.0    7:32/M
      71    Kevin Hobson                                32    13 M 30-39      23:29.0    7:35/M
      72    Daniel Zirakzadeh                           29     9 M 20-29      23:31.0    7:35/M
      73    Stephen Doll Jr.                            26    10 M 20-29      23:34.0    7:36/M
      74    Kathleen Furlani                            62     1 F 60-69      23:39.0    7:38/M
      75    Michael Adomelis        Manchester  CT      30    14 M 30-39      23:51.0    7:42/M
      76    Shira Newman                                43     4 F 40-49      23:57.0    7:44/M
      77    Megan Champion                              26     9 F 20-29      24:01.0    7:45/M
      78    Ray Gottlieb                                71     1 M 70-99      24:03.0    7:45/M
      79    Leeann Cerpovicz                            48     5 F 40-49      24:05.0    7:46/M
      80    Ryan Duffy                                  28    11 M 20-29      24:07.0    7:47/M
      81    Rachel Caswell                              26    10 F 20-29      24:10.0    7:48/M
      82    Erin Chiaputti                              24    11 F 20-29      24:12.0    7:48/M
      83    Wayne Ball                                  36    15 M 30-39      24:20.0    7:51/M
      84    Charran Ward                                33    16 M 30-39      24:24.0    7:52/M
      85    Derek Fero                                  28    12 M 20-29      24:25.0    7:53/M
      86    Sara McMurray                               20    12 F 20-29      24:28.0    7:54/M
      87    Thomas Conlin                               70     2 M 70-99      24:29.0    7:54/M
      88    Mike Rosenbush                              37    17 M 30-39      24:34.0    7:55/M
      89    Tyler Stanley                               31    18 M 30-39      24:35.0    7:56/M
      90    Kevin Maloney                               41    14 M 40-49      24:36.0    7:56/M
      91    Garrett Choiniere                           13     6 M  1-13      24:41.0    7:58/M
      92    Joshua Bergendahl                           20    13 M 20-29      24:47.0    8:00/M
      93    Erin Clark                                  29    13 F 20-29      24:49.0    8:00/M
      94    Jennifer Maier                              39     3 F 30-39      24:50.0    8:01/M
      95    Kerry Aresco                                49     6 F 40-49      24:52.0    8:01/M
      96    Maura Shea                                  27    14 F 20-29      25:05.0    8:05/M
      97    Kimberly Boyington                          46     7 F 40-49      25:05.0    8:05/M
      98    Lisa Hotchkin                               48     8 F 40-49      25:17.0    8:09/M
      99    Ben Magnuson                                13     7 M  1-13      25:22.0    8:11/M
     100    Chad Pramuka                                29    14 M 20-29      25:23.0    8:11/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Lynne Roberge                               41     9 F 40-49      25:24.0    8:12/M
     102    Jeannine Phillips                           27    15 F 20-29      25:26.0    8:12/M
     103    Kerstyn Bassett                             17     2 F 14-19      25:27.0    8:13/M
     104    Lisa Hazeltine                              40    10 F 40-49      25:28.0    8:13/M
     105    Jonathan Dunn                               34    19 M 30-39      25:39.0    8:16/M
     106    Greg Fornal                                 23    15 M 20-29      25:40.0    8:17/M
     107    Robert Griffith                             50    10 M 50-59      25:41.0    8:17/M
     108    Mark Thompson                               49    15 M 40-49      25:42.0    8:17/M
     109    Brad Magyar                                 43    16 M 40-49      25:50.0    8:20/M
     110    Arlene Greener                              51     2 F 50-59      25:55.0    8:22/M
     111    Rebecca Veniscofsky                         30     4 F 30-39      25:55.0    8:22/M
     112    Stephanie Weibel                            23    16 F 20-29      25:56.0    8:22/M
     113    Michele Jason                               36     5 F 30-39      25:57.0    8:22/M
     114    Kim Delorge                                 38     6 F 30-39      25:58.0    8:23/M
     115    Corinna Thisell                             34     7 F 30-39      25:59.0    8:23/M
     116    Denise Lemelin                              43    11 F 40-49      26:00.0    8:23/M
     117    Mary Merulic                                42    12 F 40-49      26:05.0    8:25/M
     118    Julie Rodriquez                             43    13 F 40-49      26:06.0    8:25/M
     119    Susan Upward                                34     8 F 30-39      26:07.0    8:25/M
     120    Lisa Leonard                                42    14 F 40-49      26:08.0    8:26/M
     121    Michael Maheux                              46    17 M 40-49      26:11.0    8:27/M
     122    Timothy Pisano                              15     7 M 14-19      26:13.0    8:27/M
     123    Laura Beaudoin                              25    17 F 20-29      26:14.0    8:28/M
     124    Megan Mancini                               24    18 F 20-29      26:16.0    8:28/M
     125    Amy Donle                                   36     9 F 30-39      26:19.0    8:29/M
     126    Joe Oddo                                    48    18 M 40-49      26:27.0    8:32/M
     127    Jane LaMorte                                39    10 F 30-39      26:34.0    8:34/M
     128    Evan Hamilton                               22    16 M 20-29      26:34.0    8:34/M
     129    Debra Stroiney                              31    11 F 30-39      26:37.0    8:35/M
     130    Chrissy Urban                               37    12 F 30-39      26:38.0    8:35/M
     131    Laura Brown                                 41    15 F 40-49      26:38.0    8:35/M
     132    Michael Koblosh                             45    19 M 40-49      26:39.0    8:36/M
     133    Lanya Staneika                              19     3 F 14-19      26:40.0    8:36/M
     134    Brenda Bertolini                            34    13 F 30-39      26:41.0    8:36/M
     135    Jill Cunningham                             46    16 F 40-49      26:44.0    8:37/M
     136    Kyle Kalagher                               13     8 M  1-13      26:44.0    8:37/M
     137    Michael Rood                                58    11 M 50-59      26:51.0    8:40/M
     138    Richard Whitehead                           42    20 M 40-49      26:55.0    8:41/M
     139    Andrew McGrath                              30    20 M 30-39      27:02.0    8:43/M
     140    Jaime Bohan                                 35    14 F 30-39      27:03.0    8:44/M
     141    Christine Rosso                             46    17 F 40-49      27:05.0    8:44/M
     142    Ellyn Hitas             agawam  ma          35    15 F 30-39      27:06.0    8:45/M
     143    Kellen Sargent                              8      9 M  1-13      27:16.0    8:48/M
     144    Tanner Sargent                              10    10 M  1-13      27:17.0    8:48/M
     145    Jeffrey Sargent                             43    21 M 40-49      27:17.0    8:48/M
     146    Carol Sargent                               47    18 F 40-49      27:18.0    8:48/M
     147    Kim Farrell                                 35    16 F 30-39      27:18.0    8:48/M
     148    Jim Shewokis                                46    22 M 40-49      27:19.0    8:49/M
     149    Kaitlin Greener                             22    19 F 20-29      27:21.0    8:49/M
     150    Barbara Dell                                52     3 F 50-59      27:23.0    8:50/M
     151    Lori Knight                                 30    17 F 30-39      27:28.0    8:52/M
     152    Collin Peach                                30    21 M 30-39      27:31.0    8:53/M
     153    Cynthia Johnston                            63     2 F 60-69      27:42.0    8:56/M
     154    Neil Romberg                                33    22 M 30-39      27:43.0    8:56/M
     155    Tara Simon                                  26    20 F 20-29      27:43.0    8:56/M
     156    William Murphy                              53    12 M 50-59      27:44.0    8:57/M
     157    Rebecca Cyr                                 21    21 F 20-29      27:45.0    8:57/M
     158    Marissa Cadieux                             13     1 F  0-13      27:46.0    8:57/M
     159    Dick Osgood             Feeding Hills  MA   73     3 M 70-99      27:47.0    8:58/M
     160    Rose Flammang                               25    22 F 20-29      27:53.0    9:00/M
     161    Alexandria Cerpovicz                        15     4 F 14-19      27:57.0    9:01/M
     162    Christine Larsen-Romber                     30    18 F 30-39      28:01.0    9:02/M
     163    Melissa Meek                                35    19 F 30-39      28:02.0    9:03/M
     164    Juan Ochoa                                  29    17 M 20-29      28:07.0    9:04/M
     165    Mike Salvas                                 31    23 M 30-39      28:13.0    9:06/M
     166    Participant   401                            0     1 F  0- 0      28:16.0    9:07/M
     167    Stephanie Adams                             31    20 F 30-39      28:19.0    9:08/M
     168    Barbara Dague                               25    23 F 20-29      28:20.0    9:08/M
     169    Conor Sutphin                               15     8 M 14-19      28:22.0    9:09/M
     170    Jennifer Meara                              37    21 F 30-39      28:27.0    9:11/M
     171    Kim Murray                                  42    19 F 40-49      28:27.0    9:11/M
     172    Fred Vivenzio                               38    24 M 30-39      28:29.0    9:11/M
     173    Carey Smith                                 34    22 F 30-39      28:30.0    9:12/M
     174    CJ Strand                                   25    18 M 20-29      28:32.0    9:12/M
     175    Maryse Kettle                               47    23 M 40-49      28:33.0    9:13/M
     176    Elizabeth Mosher                            25    24 F 20-29      28:34.0    9:13/M
     177    Thomas D. Sheehan                           39    25 M 30-39      28:42.0    9:15/M
     178    Phillip Lucas                               41    24 M 40-49      28:47.0    9:17/M
     179    Elle Bea                                    36    23 F 30-39      28:52.0    9:19/M
     180    Alexander Slotter                            9    11 M  1-13      28:53.0    9:19/M
     181    William Gonzalez                            45    25 M 40-49      28:57.0    9:20/M
     182    Kevin Pelkey                                55    13 M 50-59      29:05.0    9:23/M
     183    Cheryl Fallon                               46    20 F 40-49      29:11.0    9:25/M
     184    Laura Galvin                                41    21 F 40-49      29:13.0    9:25/M
     185    James Slotter                               41    26 M 40-49      29:14.0    9:26/M
     186    Ronald Courtos                              30    26 M 30-39      29:14.0    9:26/M
     187    Barry Solomon           Agawam  MA          53    14 M 50-59      29:16.0    9:26/M
     188    Phil Rockwell                               66     2 M 60-69      29:19.0    9:27/M
     189    Carrie Steele                               36    24 F 30-39      29:24.0    9:29/M
     190    Thomas Korzeb                               45    27 M 40-49      29:24.0    9:29/M
     191    Sarah DuBrava                               32    25 F 30-39      29:36.0    9:33/M
     192    Christy Spafford                            28    25 F 20-29      29:40.0    9:34/M
     193    Eliza Dickman                               26    26 F 20-29      29:40.0    9:34/M
     194    Kevin Bergendahl                            49    28 M 40-49      29:42.0    9:35/M
     195    Kimberly Murphy                             42    22 F 40-49      29:43.0    9:35/M
     196    Evan Guzzo                                  11    12 M  1-13      29:49.0    9:37/M
     197    Sheryl Caswell                              26    27 F 20-29      29:52.0    9:38/M
     198    Julianne Donahue                            37    26 F 30-39      30:04.0    9:42/M
     199    Justin McWhirter                            27    19 M 20-29      30:14.0    9:45/M
     200    Erin Laughlin           WESTFIELD  MA       33    27 F 30-39      30:15.0    9:45/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Matthew Reynolds                            27    20 M 20-29      30:21.0    9:47/M
     202    Meg Travis                                  39    27 M 30-39      30:26.0    9:49/M
     203    Ann Bennett                                 55     4 F 50-59      30:41.0    9:54/M
     204    Kyle Burns                                  53    15 M 50-59      30:46.0    9:55/M
     205    Christine Watton                            50     5 F 50-59      30:50.0    9:57/M
     206    Bill Cadieux                                45    29 M 40-49      30:51.0    9:57/M
     207    Jessica Coffey                              33    28 F 30-39      30:56.0    9:59/M
     208    Erin Walsh                                  36    29 F 30-39      31:00.0   10:00/M
     209    Arnold Georgetti                            57    16 M 50-59      31:05.0   10:02/M
     210    Renee Broadbent                             48    23 F 40-49      31:06.0   10:02/M
     211    Andrew Barnes                               10    13 M  1-13      31:22.0   10:07/M
     212    Daniel Calligan                             34    28 M 30-39      31:27.0   10:09/M
     213    Dawn Struck                                 42    24 F 40-49      31:44.0   10:14/M
     214    Kim Wan                                     40    25 F 40-49      31:48.0   10:15/M
     215    Joy Bostick                                 40    26 F 40-49      31:49.0   10:16/M
     216    Michael Choiniere                           40    30 M 40-49      31:51.0   10:16/M
     217    Rae Hemenway                                35    30 F 30-39      31:59.0   10:19/M
     218    Renee Midferd                               29    28 F 20-29      32:01.0   10:20/M
     219    Donna Stasiowski                            48    27 F 40-49      32:02.0   10:20/M
     220    Lauren Maronski                             26    29 F 20-29      32:04.0   10:21/M
     221    Greg Betz                                   26    21 M 20-29      32:04.0   10:21/M
     222    Sara Schoonover                             25    30 F 20-29      32:05.0   10:21/M
     223    Sara Renzulli                               24    31 F 20-29      32:28.0   10:28/M
     224    Jackie Lieberman                            51     6 F 50-59      32:32.0   10:30/M
     225    Mark Sargent                                45    31 M 40-49      32:36.0   10:31/M
     226    Jolene Kmiecik                              18     5 F 14-19      32:43.0   10:33/M
     227    Sue McMurray                                47    28 F 40-49      32:47.0   10:35/M
     228    Nicole Rusiecki                             36    31 F 30-39      32:51.0   10:36/M
     229    Michelle Boozang-Hanson                     35    32 F 30-39      32:53.0   10:36/M
     230    Kathy Richards                              28    32 F 20-29      32:55.0   10:37/M
     231    Jennifer Barton                             31    33 F 30-39      33:13.0   10:43/M
     232    Alyssa Brennan                              10     2 F  0-13      33:23.0   10:46/M
     233    Sean Brennan                                39    29 M 30-39      33:23.0   10:46/M
     234    Stephanie Molbeck                           43    29 F 40-49      33:24.0   10:46/M
     235    Dawn Rodriguez                              40    30 F 40-49      33:27.0   10:47/M
     236    Kimberly Thibodeau                          38    34 F 30-39      33:28.0   10:48/M
     237    Robin Wilson                                54     7 F 50-59      33:56.0   10:57/M
     238    Jennifer White                              30    35 F 30-39      33:56.0   10:57/M
     239    Kerri Carle                                 28    33 F 20-29      34:03.0   10:59/M
     240    Kay Kleinberg                               47    31 F 40-49      34:10.0   11:01/M
     241    Participant   535                            0     2 F  0- 0      34:13.0   11:02/M
     242    Jonathan Rines                              35    30 M 30-39      34:15.0   11:03/M
     243    Taylor Loftus                               13     3 F  0-13      34:15.0   11:03/M
     244    Elaine Loftus                               42    32 F 40-49      34:15.0   11:03/M
     245    Jennifer Sargent                            38    36 F 30-39      34:57.0   11:16/M
     246    Cheryl Dowd                                 43    33 F 40-49      35:02.0   11:18/M
     247    Elizabeth Conklin                           38    37 F 30-39      35:04.0   11:19/M
     248    Katie Anderson                              35    38 F 30-39      35:06.0   11:19/M
     249    Robert Chagnon                              64     3 M 60-69      35:18.0   11:23/M
     250    Shannon Angeletti                           27    34 F 20-29      35:35.0   11:29/M
     251    Liz Pelkey                                  51     8 F 50-59      35:55.0   11:35/M
     252    Michelle Segal                              24    35 F 20-29      36:09.0   11:40/M
     253    Karen Poltronieri                           35    39 F 30-39      36:10.0   11:40/M
     254    David Wallace                               45    32 M 40-49      36:32.0   11:47/M
     255    Michelle Ambrose                            28    36 F 20-29      36:40.0   11:50/M
     256    John Murphy             Chicopee  MA        52    17 M 50-59      37:34.0   12:07/M
     257    Bonnie O'Shea                               46    34 F 40-49      37:55.0   12:14/M
     258    Pamela Barthelette                          41    35 F 40-49      37:58.0   12:15/M
     259    Jill Birmingham                             38    40 F 30-39      38:19.0   12:22/M
     260    Michele Tingley                             42    36 F 40-49      38:22.0   12:23/M
     261    Dalys Dunn                                  53     9 F 50-59      38:38.0   12:28/M
     262    Tracie Cavanaugh                            31    41 F 30-39      38:45.0   12:30/M
     263    Andre Harriot                               33    31 M 30-39      38:50.0   12:32/M
     264    Patti Finnevolder                           58    10 F 50-59      38:53.0   12:33/M
     265    Participant   548                            0     3 F  0- 0      38:55.0   12:33/M
     266    Kathleen Vita                               51    11 F 50-59      38:55.0   12:33/M
     267    Stephanie Vita                              27    37 F 20-29      38:55.0   12:33/M
     268    Jay Cutubig                                 29    22 M 20-29      38:58.0   12:34/M
     269    Kristi Langevin                             26    38 F 20-29      39:05.0   12:36/M
     270    Sandy Wade                                  62     3 F 60-69      40:34.0   13:05/M
     271    Participant   521                            0     4 F  0- 0      40:54.0   13:12/M
     272    Peter King                                  39    32 M 30-39      40:58.0   13:13/M
     273    Andrew Ganbax                               24    23 M 20-29      40:59.0   13:13/M
     274    Susan Picone                                22    39 F 20-29      41:00.0   13:14/M
     275    Lara Wallace                                41    37 F 40-49      41:04.0   13:15/M
     276    Thomas M Sheehan                             6    14 M  1-13      41:08.0   13:16/M
     277    Courtney Sheehan                            40    38 F 40-49      41:15.0   13:18/M
     278    Participant   527                            0     5 F  0- 0      41:41.0   13:27/M
     279    Aneline Pena                                27    40 F 20-29      41:47.0   13:29/M
     280    Participant   532                            0     6 F  0- 0      41:55.0   13:31/M
     281    Renee Paceewicz                             55    12 F 50-59      42:39.0   13:45/M
     282    Brooke Lafreniere                           25    41 F 20-29      43:22.0   13:59/M
     283    Pan Elyosins                                26    24 M 20-29      43:32.0   14:03/M
     284    Participant   549                            0     7 F  0- 0      46:06.0   14:52/M
     285    Jill Cote                                   31    42 F 30-39      46:16.0   14:55/M
     286    Catherine Schantz                           31    43 F 30-39      46:21.0   14:57/M
     287    Participant   522                            0     8 F  0- 0      46:28.0   14:59/M
     288    Participant   541                            0     9 F  0- 0      46:41.0   15:04/M
     289    Margaret Travis                             11     4 F  0-13      48:17.0   15:35/M
     290    Jennifer Ortiz                              26    42 F 20-29      48:38.0   15:41/M
     291    Kara Wolman                                 27    43 F 20-29      48:39.0   15:42/M
     292    Liz Horgan                                  44    39 F 40-49      49:01.0   15:49/M
     293    Bridget Birmingham                          0      5 F  0-13      49:41.0   16:02/M
     294    Rachel Segal                                30    44 F 30-39      52:08.0   16:49/M
     295    Brandon Ferretti                            0      2 M  0- 0      53:18.0   17:12/M