Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Mar21_Leprec_set1.shtml

Leprechaun 5-Miler

Madison, CT, March 21, 2010

[Age Group ]

Overall Results

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.

                            Leprechaun 5 Miller
                             Madison, CT USA
                          3/21/2010 - 11:00 AM
                   Weather: Sunny - light wind - 50's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                    Timed using DAG Foot Chip System
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                   email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                           Phone: 860-456-4451

========================================================================================================
                      ***** Official Results *****
=========================================================================================================
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  City               St S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 
   1   387 Jesse Effron          25:50   25:50  5:10 *no Town Given*    XX M  26   1/20     1/160  M2029 
   2   447 Matt Moran            26:07   26:07  5:14 Branford           CT M  34   1/24     2/160  M3039 
   3   464 Jeffrey Townsend      29:06   29:08  5:50 Hamden             CT M  38   2/24     3/160  M3039 
   4    51 Bill Zucconi          29:16   29:16  5:52 Madison            CT M  36   3/24     4/160  M3039 
   5   417 Tj Dooling            29:22   29:25  5:53 Pawcutuck          CT M  51   1/27     5/160  M5059 
   6   223 Joe Carcoran          29:32   29:32  5:55 West Hartford      CT M  33   4/24     6/160  M3039 
   7   437 Maureen Terwilliger   29:44   29:44  5:57 Guilford           CT F  42   1/46     1/132  F4049 
   8   123 Chris Canning         29:46   29:46  5:58 Northford          CT M  20   2/20     7/160  M2029 
   9   214 Casey Neistat         29:46   29:46  5:58 New London         CT M  28   3/20     8/160  M2029 
  10   392 Amy Steffan           30:16   30:18  6:04 Killingworth       CT F  34   1/41     2/132  F3039 
  11   402 Harold Etherington    30:47   30:47  6:10 Durham             CT M  48   1/53     9/160  M4049 
  12   369 Melissa Munson        30:30   30:51  6:11 Jamaica Plain      MA F  42   2/46     3/132  F4049 
  13    65 Richard Bershtein     30:57   30:59  6:12 Madison            CT M   0   1/4     10/160  M0099 
  14   167 Jonathan Ingalls      31:08   31:11  6:15 Clinton            CT M  27   4/20    11/160  M2029 
  15   451 Bruce Beebe           32:08   32:11  6:27 Madison            CT M  48   2/53    12/160  M4049 
  16   380 Ryan Geelan           32:57   32:59  6:36 Canton             CT M  16   1/19    13/160  M-19  
  17   461 Jonathan Hurley       33:07   33:10  6:38 Madison            CT M  44   3/53    14/160  M4049 
  18   397 Lloyd Cantley         33:10   33:14  6:39 New Haven          CT M  53   2/27    15/160  M5059 
  19   130 Dorothy Cohen         33:30   33:33  6:43 Madison            CT F  39   2/41     4/132  F3039 
  20   169 David Jacobs          33:38   33:38  6:44 Niantic            CT M  64   1/13    16/160  M6069 
  21   164 Randy Holmeen         33:43   33:43  6:45 West Hartford      CT M  32   5/24    17/160  M3039 
  22   388 Joan Paul             33:47   33:47  6:46 Hamden             CT F  26   1/16     5/132  F2029 
  23   343 Steve Surprise        33:51   33:51  6:47 Branford           CT M  53   3/27    18/160  M5059 
  24   468 James Whelan          33:48   33:54  6:47 Madison            CT M  48   4/53    19/160  M4049 
  25   124 Martin Cappiello      33:52   33:57  6:48 Old Saybrook       CT M  53   4/27    20/160  M5059 
  26   467 George Sanders        34:06   34:09  6:50 Guilford           CT M  57   5/27    21/160  M5059 
  27   446 John Courtmanche      34:09   34:10  6:50 North Haven        CT M  67   2/13    22/160  M6069 
  28   426 Mike Moretti          34:13   34:15  6:51 Guilford           CT M  44   5/53    23/160  M4049 
  29   196 Harold Martino        34:24   34:28  6:54 Cheshire           CT M  43   6/53    24/160  M4049 
  30   207 Alex Troubridge       34:29   34:32  6:55 Madison            CT M  17   2/19    25/160  M-19  
  31   224 Robert Tosiello       34:37   34:37  6:56 Madison            CT M  52   6/27    26/160  M5059 
  32   443 Leigh Morant          34:39   34:43  6:57 Old Saybook        CT F  35   3/41     6/132  F3039 
  33   336 Todd Strickland       34:43   34:43  6:57 Madison            CT M  47   7/53    27/160  M4049 
  34   304 Rodney Mosier         34:51   34:56  7:00 Deep River         CT M  40   8/53    28/160  M4049 
  35   401 Rich Steeves          35:16   35:16  7:04 Guilford           CT M  60   3/13    29/160  M6069 
  36   414 Joseph Flaherty       35:18   35:18  7:04 Madison            CT M  43   9/53    30/160  M4049 
  37   317 Rasmus Rabol          34:58   35:23  7:05 Branford           CT M  35   6/24    31/160  M3039 
  38   396 Bob Canelli           35:27   35:28  7:06 Chesire            CT M  54   7/27    32/160  M5059 
  39    63 Kati Papoosha         35:29   35:29  7:06 Deep River         CT F  37   4/41     7/132  F3039 
  40     2 John Mastrobattisto   35:27   35:45  7:09 Madison            CT M  40  10/53    33/160  M4049 
  41   143 Alan Fafard           35:51   35:51  7:11 East Haddam        CT M  44  11/53    34/160  M4049 
  42   335 Kurt Strecker         35:58   36:02  7:13 Old Saybrook       CT M  42  12/53    35/160  M4049 
  43   142 Amelia Eppard         36:01   36:01  7:13 Essex              CT F  14   1/16     8/132  F-19  
  44    52 Sandy Luke            36:03   36:03  7:13 Cliton             CT F  38   5/41     9/132  F3039 
  45   159 Dan Harvey            36:18   36:18  7:16 Middletown         CT M  44  13/53    36/160  M4049 
  46   459 Brian Debowes         36:15   36:24  7:17 Branford           CT M  32   7/24    37/160  M3039 
  47   361 Need Data #361        36:16   36:31  7:19 Madison            CT O   0   1/2      1/2    O0000 
  48   445 Paul Baldini          36:27   36:31  7:19 North Haven        CT M  38   8/24    38/160  M3039 
  49   187 Larry Lubitz          36:49   36:55  7:23 Madison            CT M   0   2/4     39/160  M0099 
  50   206 Steve Girioni         36:54   37:00  7:24 Guilford           CT M  49  14/53    40/160  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  City               St S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 
  51   141 Richard Eddy          37:00   37:00  7:24 Colchester         CT M  51   8/27    41/160  M5059 
  52   191 Jason Macaluso        37:17   37:17  7:28 Killingworth       CT M  35   9/24    42/160  M3039 
  53   342 Sean Sunkel           37:31   37:31  7:31 Ivoryton           CT M  51   9/27    43/160  M5059 
  54   375 Dj Scarpellino        37:25   37:31  7:31 Madison            CT M  13   3/19    44/160  M-19  
  55   210 Ciara Collins         37:42   37:42  7:33 Madion             CT F  15   2/16    10/132  F-19  
  56   183 Nicholas Lima         37:43   37:46  7:34 Branford           CT M  24   5/20    45/160  M2029 
  57   162 Rene' Hipona          37:30   37:48  7:34 Orange             CT M  49  15/53    46/160  M4049 
  58   185 Kristin Lombardi      37:37   37:50  7:34 Branford           CT F  31   6/41    11/132  F3039 
  59    72 Bob McKenna           37:32   37:51  7:35 Madison            CT M  43  16/53    47/160  M4049 
  60   270 Jim Satagaj           37:47   37:52  7:35 Branford           CT M  53  10/27    48/160  M5059 
  61    64 Julie Steevels        37:51   37:55  7:35 Chester            CT F  41   3/46    12/132  F4049 
  62   382 Kenneth Ghilardi      37:50   37:57  7:36 West Haven         CT M  54  11/27    49/160  M5059 
  63   368 Wesley Kent           37:55   38:03  7:37 Jamaica Plain      MA M  32  10/24    50/160  M3039 
  64   359 Matthew Wivell        38:03   38:03  7:37 Madison            CT M  17   4/19    51/160  M-19  
  65   156 Marykay Godiksen      38:05   38:05  7:37 Westbrook          CT F  47   4/46    13/132  F4049 
  66   406 Patricia Swim         38:01   38:06  7:38 *no Town Given*    XX F   0   1/4     14/132  F0099 
  67   127 John Ceruti           38:08   38:17  7:40 Colchester         CT M  45  17/53    52/160  M4049 
  68   126 Terri Carta           38:07   38:28  7:42 Middletown         CT F  44   5/46    15/132  F4049 
  69   418 Robert Lavigne        37:50   38:28  7:42 Madison            CT M  41  18/53    53/160  M4049 
  70   198 Michael McConville    38:50   38:50  7:46 Madison            CT M  46  19/53    54/160  M4049 
  71   216 Jay Chapman           38:37   38:52  7:47 Madison            CT M  41  20/53    55/160  M4049 
  72   428 Brandon Marshall      38:29   38:55  7:47 Mystic             CT M  26   6/20    56/160  M2029 
  73   376 Melissa Shaw          38:52   38:59  7:48 Madison            CT F  33   7/41    16/132  F3039 
  74   186 Lori Looney           39:00   39:09  7:50 Uncasville         CT F  41   6/46    17/132  F4049 
  75   440 David Lima            39:05   39:11  7:51 Branford           CT M  47  21/53    57/160  M4049 
  76   415 Christopher Parker    39:07   39:14  7:51 Madison            CT M  14   5/19    58/160  M-19  
  77   345 Adam Taylor           39:14   39:14  7:51 Madison            CT M  13   6/19    59/160  M-19  
  78   205 David O'Connor        39:08   39:15  7:51 Guildford          CT M  43  22/53    60/160  M4049 
  79   175 Christine Kopcha      39:34   39:39  7:56 Old Saybrook       CT F  35   8/41    18/132  F3039 
  80   354 Scott Walker          39:27   39:40  7:56 Marlborough        CT M  39  11/24    61/160  M3039 
  81   399 Cliff Carlson         39:40   39:40  7:56 Clinton            CT M  58  12/27    62/160  M5059 
  82   420 Wesley Gucura         39:33   39:44  7:57 Clinton            CT M  32  12/24    63/160  M3039 
  83   268 Dylan Sullivan        39:26   39:49  7:58 Waterford          CT M  21   7/20    64/160  M2029 
  84   469 Rich Gallagher        39:33   39:50  7:58 Clinton            CT M  46  23/53    65/160  M4049 
  85   334 John Strecker         39:53   39:53  7:59 Waterford          CT M  47  24/53    66/160  M4049 
  86    71 Jared Martin          39:54   39:54  7:59 Madison            CT M  39  13/24    67/160  M3039 
  87     1 Syed Ali              39:46   39:56  8:00 Bridgeport         CT M  26   8/20    68/160  M2029 
  88   118 Karen Brown           39:45   39:57  8:00 Old Greenwich      CT F  47   7/46    19/132  F4049 
  89   194 Tara Maroney          39:47   39:57  8:00 Orange             CT F  35   9/41    20/132  F3039 
  90   310 Kristin Overton       39:43   40:04  8:01 Middletown         CT F  37  10/41    21/132  F3039 
  91   377 David Ash             39:58   40:08  8:02 Glastonbury        CT M  44  25/53    69/160  M4049 
  92   307 Krista Nordmark       40:01   40:08  8:02 South Windsor      CT F  26   2/16    22/132  F2029 
  93   316 Jody Podell           40:07   40:18  8:04 New Haven          CT F  24   3/16    23/132  F2029 
  94   462 Jen Hurley            40:16   40:24  8:05 Madison            CT F  40   8/46    24/132  F4049 
  95   441 Justin Hardy          40:13   40:31  8:07 Madison            CT M  29   9/20    70/160  M2029 
  96   181 Lauren Larochelle     40:18   40:31  8:07 Madison            CT F  16   3/16    25/132  F-19  
  97   460 Bill Larochelle       40:19   40:32  8:07 Madison            CT M  49  26/53    71/160  M4049 
  98   393 Karina Julius         40:29   40:35  8:07 Old Saybrook       CT F  34  11/41    26/132  F3039 
  99   475 Scott Ardito          40:23   40:37  8:08 Madison            CT M  20  10/20    72/160  M2029 
 100   318 Erin Radocchia        40:30   40:40  8:08 Bridgeport         CT F  26   4/16    27/132  F2029 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  City               St S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 
 101   131 Sherri Condon         40:40   40:40  8:08 Middletown         CT F  45   9/46    28/132  F4049 
 102   347 Dan Tenney            40:38   40:40  8:08 Madison            CT M  56  13/27    73/160  M5059 
 103   172 MacKenzie Kelley      40:35   40:48  8:10 Hamden             CT F  30  12/41    29/132  F3039 
 104   262 Gene Ryan             40:48   40:48  8:10 Waterford          CT M   0   3/4     74/160  M0099 
 105   208 Jim O'Crocker         40:37   40:50  8:10 Killingworth       CT M  43  27/53    75/160  M4049 
 106   410 Tracey Jacobson       40:43   40:54  8:11 Branford           CT F  41  10/46    30/132  F4049 
 107   422 Triaa Scully          40:54   40:58  8:12 Madison            CT F  40  11/46    31/132  F4049 
 108   204 Hank Cohen            40:58   41:08  8:14 Madison            CT M  15   7/19    76/160  M-19  
 109   212 Kelly McCoy           40:52   41:08  8:14 Wallingford        CT F  18   4/16    32/132  F-19  
 110   168 Connor Isnard         41:11   41:11  8:15 Guilford           CT M  16   8/19    77/160  M-19  
 111   113 Erica Bonelli         41:15   41:15  8:15 Guilford           CT F  15   5/16    33/132  F-19  
 112   425 Jeff Moretti          41:16   41:16  8:16 Guilford           CT M  17   9/19    78/160  M-19  
 113   331 Jennifer Stanley      41:14   41:17  8:16 East Haddam        CT F  39  13/41    34/132  F3039 
 114    74 Aubrey Morin          41:06   41:19  8:16 Madison            CT F  16   6/16    35/132  F-19  
 115   423 Dia Flanagan          41:15   41:21  8:17 Madison            CT F  40  12/46    36/132  F4049 
 116   463 Dennis McCauley       41:24   41:24  8:17 Madison            CT M  63   4/13    79/160  M6069 
 117   219 Tara Courtmanche      41:26   41:26  8:18 Madison            CT F  38  14/41    37/132  F3039 
 118   449 Mike Jooss            41:48   41:48  8:22 Madison            CT M   0   4/4     80/160  M0099 
 119   379 Daniel Geelan         41:49   41:49  8:22 Canton             CT M  42  28/53    81/160  M4049 
 120   158 Todd Hartt            41:48   41:52  8:23 Old Saybrook       CT M  43  29/53    82/160  M4049 
 121   348 Kimberly Terribile    41:44   41:55  8:23 Madison            CT F  33  15/41    38/132  F3039 
 122   111 Yvonne Benjamin       41:57   41:57  8:24 Cheshire           CT F  40  13/46    39/132  F4049 
 123   140 Chris Duffy           41:52   42:01  8:25 Plantsville        CT M  43  30/53    83/160  M4049 
 124   322 Jermar Rountree       41:46   42:04  8:25 Danbury            CT M  25  11/20    84/160  M2029 
 125   323 John Rumberger        41:56   42:03  8:25 Middletown         CT M  39  14/24    85/160  M3039 
 126   217 George Davis          41:56   42:04  8:25 Madison            CT M  64   5/13    86/160  M6069 
 127    66 Dave Citrin           41:55   42:13  8:27 Woodbury           CT M  18  10/19    87/160  M-19  
 128   424 Tracy Flanagan        42:14   42:20  8:28 Madison            CT M  41  31/53    88/160  M4049 
 129   177 Steven Kowalsky       41:57   42:22  8:29 Madison            CT M  60   6/13    89/160  M6069 
 130   108 John Bauer            42:16   42:24  8:29 Deep River         CT M  42  32/53    90/160  M4049 
 131   150 Cari Franco           42:17   42:28  8:30 Westbrook          CT F  35  16/41    40/132  F3039 
 132   312 Lorraine Palumbo      42:35   42:35  8:31 Madison            CT F  38  17/41    41/132  F3039 
 133    53 Cindy Hiller          42:35   42:38  8:32 *no Town Given*    XX F  47  14/46    42/132  F4049 
 134   466 Teresa Sullivan       42:34   42:42  8:33 Madison            CT F  41  15/46    43/132  F4049 
 135   473 Stacey Kivel          42:28   42:42  8:33 Madison            CT F  43  16/46    44/132  F4049 
 136   474 Steve Green           42:28   42:42  8:33 Madison            CT M  42  33/53    91/160  M4049 
 137   365 Edward Panczak Jr.    42:19   42:43  8:33 Guilford           CT M  49  34/53    92/160  M4049 
 138   144 Allison Febbroriell   42:34   42:44  8:33 Clinton            CT F  33  18/41    45/132  F3039 
 139   147 Alex Flahaven         42:45   42:45  8:33 Chester            CT M  31  15/24    93/160  M3039 
 140   136 Robert Dess           42:28   42:54  8:35 Madison            CT M  52  14/27    94/160  M5059 
 141   433 John Gies             42:37   42:54  8:35 Madison            CT M  41  35/53    95/160  M4049 
 142   104 Tiago Alves           42:32   42:58  8:36 New Haven          CT M  26  12/20    96/160  M2029 
 143   182 Heath Leber           42:44   42:58  8:36 Bristol            CT M  23  13/20    97/160  M2029 
 144   109 Yan Yan Beach         42:44   43:00  8:36 Cheshire           CT F  30  19/41    46/132  F3039 
 145   338 Stephanie Sulkowski   43:08   43:09  8:38 Guilford           CT F  16   7/16    47/132  F-19  
 146   308 Rachel Odabashian     43:07   43:12  8:39 Madison            CT F  13   8/16    48/132  F-19  
 147   434 Perry Smith           43:14   43:14  8:39 New Haven          CT M  34  16/24    98/160  M3039 
 148   455 Bob Garcia            43:03   43:19  8:40 East Haddam        CT M  52  15/27    99/160  M5059 
 149   222 Rich Carlson          43:07   43:23  8:41 Guilford           CT M  45  36/53   100/160  M4049 
 150   211 Shankardas Mohanda    43:12   43:24  8:41 New London         CT M  31  17/24   101/160  M3039 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  City               St S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 
 151   398 Kathleen Oconnell     43:15   43:24  8:41 Madison            CT F  41  17/46    49/132  F4049 
 152   465 Jim Brown             43:05   43:26  8:42 Waterford          CT M  51  16/27   102/160  M5059 
 153   372 Hans Veltheim         43:03   43:26  8:42 New London         CT M  36  18/24   103/160  M3039 
 154   265 Laura Hayden          43:25   43:25  8:41 Madison            CT F  42  18/46    50/132  F4049 
 155   453 Matthew Lyon          43:18   43:34  8:43 Madison            CT M  46  37/53   104/160  M4049 
 156   146 Emily Flahaven        43:14   43:35  8:43 Chester            CT F  30  20/41    51/132  F3039 
 157   160 Morgan Hines          43:38   43:42  8:45 Ivoryton           CT F  14   9/16    52/132  F-19  
 158   170 Bridget Jasany        43:36   43:51  8:47 East Haven         CT F  27   5/16    53/132  F2029 
 159   430 Brenda Harrington     43:37   43:53  8:47 Waterford          CT F  43  19/46    54/132  F4049 
 160   129 Scott Ciecko          43:47   44:01  8:49 Madison            CT M  41  38/53   105/160  M4049 
 161   134 Bill Damsky           44:02   44:02  8:49 New Haven          CT F  23   6/16    55/132  F2029 
 162   344 Chris Taylor          43:50   44:07  8:50 Madison            CT F  47  20/46    56/132  F4049 
 163   269 Brain Sullivan        43:53   44:16  8:52 Waterford          CT M  41  39/53   106/160  M4049 
 164   337 Steve Strom           44:05   44:18  8:52 New Haven          CT M  59  17/27   107/160  M5059 
 165   309 Sarah Odabashian      44:22   44:22  8:53 Madison            CT F  11  10/16    57/132  F-19  
 166   148 Andy Flynn            44:11   44:28  8:54 New York           NY M  31  19/24   108/160  M3039 
 167   125 Aimee Carroll         44:11   44:28  8:54 New York           NY F  33  21/41    58/132  F3039 
 168   180 Theodore Langevin     44:16   44:29  8:54 Madison            CT M  54  18/27   109/160  M5059 
 169   400 Kurt Morley           44:31   44:31  8:55 Guilford           CT M  38  20/24   110/160  M3039 
 170   349 Lara Thomas           44:06   44:33  8:55 Guilford           CT F  35  22/41    59/132  F3039 
 171   374 Ralph Riccio          44:09   44:33  8:55 New London         CT M  25  14/20   111/160  M2029 
 172   311 Chris Palumbo         44:23   44:43  8:57 Madison            CT M  38  21/24   112/160  M3039 
 173   115 Ray Bovich            44:33   44:46  8:58 Clinton            CT M  48  40/53   113/160  M4049 
 174   264 John Ryan             44:28   44:50  8:58 Waterford          CT M  47  41/53   114/160  M4049 
 175   378 John Gilbert          44:36   44:51  8:59 Madison            CT M  56  19/27   115/160  M5059 
 176   421 Michael Rood          44:38   44:51  8:59 Suffield           CT M  59  20/27   116/160  M5059 
 177   332 Bob Stanners          44:40   44:52  8:59 Old Saybrook       CT M  49  42/53   117/160  M4049 
 178   324 Kelly Saranich        44:43   44:54  8:59 Clinton            CT F  36  23/41    60/132  F3039 
 179   149 Glenn Forest          44:55   44:55  8:59 Branford           CT M  49  43/53   118/160  M4049 
 180   436 James Kocaba          44:38   45:05  9:01 Madison            CT M  39  22/24   119/160  M3039 
 181   137 Tino Diotalevi        44:52   45:13  9:03 Seymour            CT M  46  44/53   120/160  M4049 
 182   358 Christian Wilson      45:19   45:19  9:04 East Haven         CT M  32  23/24   121/160  M3039 
 183   174 Phillip Kibby         45:00   45:19  9:04 Old Saybrook       CT M  35  24/24   122/160  M3039 
 184   409 Jennifer Jacobson     45:11   45:22  9:05 Guilford           CT F  34  24/41    61/132  F3039 
 185   355 Jillian Walter        44:56   45:23  9:05 Madison            CT F  31  25/41    62/132  F3039 
 186   157 Don Halberg           45:08   45:26  9:06 New Milford        CT M  46  45/53   123/160  M4049 
 187   371 Heidi Veltheim        45:14   45:37  9:08 New London         CT F  35  26/41    63/132  F3039 
 188   329 Michael Smith         45:25   45:38  9:08 Guilford           CT M  45  46/53   124/160  M4049 
 189   195 Laurence Mart         45:26   45:38  9:08 Madison            CT M  59  21/27   125/160  M5059 
 190   340 Cynthia Sullivan      45:24   45:42  9:09 Naugatuck          CT F  28   7/16    64/132  F2029 
 191   438 Roman Sterzyeki       45:47   45:50  9:10 Madison            CT M  61   7/13   126/160  M6069 
 192   209 Sean O'Broinean       45:24   45:52  9:11 Glastonbury        CT M  56  22/27   127/160  M5059 
 193   356 Steven Walter         45:27   45:54  9:11 Stratford          CT M  28  15/20   128/160  M2029 
 194   419 Karen Roy             45:44   45:54  9:11 Clinton            CT F  33  27/41    65/132  F3039 
 195   139 Cynthia Downie        45:42   45:54  9:11 Ivoryton           CT F  48  21/46    66/132  F4049 
 196   452 Richard Collins       45:29   45:56  9:12 North Branford     CT M  61   8/13   129/160  M6069 
 197   165 Robert Hone           46:00   46:04  9:13 Clinton            CT M  40  47/53   130/160  M4049 
 198   366 Michael O'Neill       45:45   46:09  9:14 Guilford           CT M  21  16/20   131/160  M2029 
 199   351 Rick Trowbridge       45:59   46:13  9:15 Madison            CT M  51  23/27   132/160  M5059 
 200   367 Amy Smith             46:05   46:13  9:15 Jamaica Plain      MA F  36  28/41    67/132  F3039 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  City               St S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 
 201   184 Mary Listro           45:54   46:22  9:17 Glastonbury        CT F  50   1/8     68/132  F5059 
 202   189 Sarina Lyon           46:17   46:33  9:19 Wallingford        CT F  17  11/16    69/132  F-19  
 203   303 Richard Morin         46:25   46:34  9:19 Waterbury          CT M  26  17/20   133/160  M2029 
 204   429 Monica Roche          46:47   46:47  9:22 Fairfield          CT F  71   1/1     70/132  F70+  
 205   432 Robin Listokin        46:42   46:49  9:22 New Haven          CT F  31  29/41    71/132  F3039 
 206   173 Cheryl Kelly          46:48   47:09  9:26 Middletown         CT F  44  22/46    72/132  F4049 
 207   408 Tim Orourke           46:47   47:10  9:26 Ansonia            CT M  51  24/27   134/160  M5059 
 208   386 Karen Anderson        47:21   47:29  9:30 Madison            CT F  40  23/46    73/132  F4049 
 209   145 John Filip            47:21   47:32  9:31 East Haven         CT M  28  18/20   135/160  M2029 
 210   121 Ashley Camera         47:10   47:32  9:31 Old Saybrook       CT F  23   8/16    74/132  F2029 
 211    61 Bruce Grisafe         47:12   47:34  9:31 Salem              CT M  56  25/27   136/160  M5059 
 212   101 Kim Albanese          47:24   47:35  9:31 West Hartford      CT F  35  30/41    75/132  F3039 
 213   321 Mary Robbenhaar-Fre   47:52   47:52  9:35 Killingworth       CT F  51   2/8     76/132  F5059 
 214   166 Tara House            47:37   48:02  9:37 Higganum           CT F  32  31/41    77/132  F3039 
 215   112 Brenda Berky          47:59   48:09  9:38 Madison            CT F  44  24/46    78/132  F4049 
 216   360 Michelle Wynne        47:54   48:15  9:39 Hebron             CT F  46  25/46    79/132  F4049 
 217   448 Brian Garceau         48:06   48:24  9:41 Madison            CT M  57  26/27   137/160  M5059 
 218   114 Jessica Boughton      48:14   48:24  9:41 Guilford           CT F  13  12/16    80/132  F-19  
 219   435 Frank Romano          48:15   48:26  9:42 Guilford           CT M  47  48/53   138/160  M4049 
 220   330 Tricia Speare         48:11   48:31  9:43 Madison            CT F  36  32/41    81/132  F3039 
 221   320 Joan Reiner           48:11   48:31  9:43 Madison            CT F  43  26/46    82/132  F4049 
 222   314 Scout Patterson       48:44   49:01  9:49 Natick             CT F  13  13/16    83/132  F-19  
 223   263 Jane Boudreau         48:45   49:05  9:49 Madison            CT F  12  14/16    84/132  F-19  
 224   411 Mike Pozzetta         48:40   49:05  9:49 Colchester         CT M  62   9/13   139/160  M6069 
 225   413 Kate Boudreau         48:44   49:04  9:49 Madison            CT F   0   2/4     85/132  F0099 
 226   128 Karen Ceruti          48:54   49:06  9:50 Colchester         CT F  45  27/46    86/132  F4049 
 227   313 Liam Patterson        49:10   49:10  9:50 Natick             CT M  45  49/53   140/160  M4049 
 228   389 Harika Noqavelli      49:01   49:15  9:51 New Haven          CT F  24   9/16    87/132  F2029 
 229   353 Kathleen Vollmer      49:19   49:22  9:53 Madison            CT F  43  28/46    88/132  F4049 
 230   117 Michelle Brasky       49:24   49:24  9:53 Madison            CT F  36  33/41    89/132  F3039 
 231   120 Carrie Burton         49:12   49:31  9:55 Madison            CT F  36  34/41    90/132  F3039 
 232   296 Mark Boudreau         49:34   49:56 10:00 Madison            CT M  51  27/27   141/160  M5059 
 233   363 Megan Brahm           49:57   49:57 10:00 East Lyme          CT F  23  10/16    91/132  F2029 
 234   427 Need Data #427        50:00   50:00 10:00 **data Needed**    XX O   0   2/2      2/2    O0000 
 235   407 Mary Csonios          49:37   50:03 10:01 Middlefield        CT F  47  29/46    92/132  F4049 
 236   116 Jenifer Bradley       50:04   50:04 10:01 Groton             CT F  47  30/46    93/132  F4049 
 237   405 Joanna Minuk          49:47   50:12 10:03 Cromwell           CT F  51   3/8     94/132  F5059 
 238   357 Jane Warkowski        50:01   50:27 10:06 Haddam Neck        CT F  47  31/46    95/132  F4049 
 239   171 Bob Jones             50:16   50:38 10:08 Chester            CT M  48  50/53   142/160  M4049 
 240   404 Lisa Takouder         50:56   51:15 10:15 Guilford           CT F  39  35/41    96/132  F3039 
 241   431 Nancy Seifert         51:15   51:15 10:15 Canterbury         CT F  44  32/46    97/132  F4049 
 242   302 Anne Moreno           51:16   51:16 10:16 Trumbull           CT F  42  33/46    98/132  F4049 
 243   326 Jennifer Setaro       51:09   51:18 10:16 Waterbury          CT F  22  11/16    99/132  F2029 
 244   373 Melissa Simone        51:00   51:24 10:17 New London         CT F  32  36/41   100/132  F3039 
 245   364 Loralei O'Neill       51:25   51:25 10:17 Guilford           CT F  50   4/8    101/132  F5059 
 246   161 Kathleen Hipona       51:30   51:30 10:18 Orange             CT F  48  34/46   102/132  F4049 
 247   220 Kristen Faraci        51:03   51:44 10:21 Middletown         CT F  24  12/16   103/132  F2029 
 248   179 Heather Lange         51:35   51:50 10:22 Norwalk            CT F  43  35/46   104/132  F4049 
 249   221 Cindy Otis            51:53   51:53 10:23 Haddam             CT F  53   5/8    105/132  F5059 
 250   215 Kris Kramarich        51:37   51:54 10:23 Belgrade           MT F  42  36/46   106/132  F4049 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  City               St S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 
 251   301 Charles Miller        51:59   51:59 10:24 Guilford           CT M  63  10/13   143/160  M6069 
 252   190 Jennifer Macaluso     51:47   52:04 10:25 Killingworth       CT F  34  37/41   107/132  F3039 
 253    75 Joe Light             52:07   52:13 10:27 Westerly           RI M  62  11/13   144/160  M6069 
 254   352 Tara Vanacore         51:55   52:18 10:28 East Haven         CT F  25  13/16   108/132  F2029 
 255   163 Leigh Hlywa           51:58   52:20 10:28 Derby              CT F  39  38/41   109/132  F3039 
 256   106 Kristin Andrews       52:49   52:52 10:35 Clinton            CT F  40  37/46   110/132  F4049 
 257   122 James Campbell        53:02   53:02 10:37 Waterford          CT M  48  51/53   145/160  M4049 
 258   456 Mitchell Raudat       52:54   53:11 10:39 Madison            CT M  15  11/19   146/160  M-19  
 259   454 Kerstin Calia         53:02   53:18 10:40 Madison            CT F  46  38/46   111/132  F4049 
 260   339 Sandra Sulkowski      53:06   53:26 10:42 Guilford           CT F  46  39/46   112/132  F4049 
 261   267 Doug Gingrave         53:28   53:43 10:45 Deep River         CT M  40  52/53   147/160  M4049 
 262   395 Karen Goodrow         53:34   53:55 10:47 Chester            CT F   0   3/4    113/132  F0099 
 263   176 Tania Kosiewicz       53:55   54:00 10:48 Madison            CT F  40  40/46   114/132  F4049 
 264    70 Jacob Zimmerman       54:21   54:21 10:53 Passaic            NJ M  15  12/19   148/160  M-19  
 265   178 Olivia Kurt Kurtogl   54:43   55:01 11:01 Bethel             CT F  22  14/16   115/132  F2029 
 266   213 Owen Neistat          55:03   55:16 11:04 New London         CT M  11  13/19   149/160  M-19  
 267   266 Liz Allen             55:28   55:44 11:09 Niantic            CT F  40  41/46   116/132  F4049 
 268   385 Cullen Power          55:44   56:01 11:13 Madison            CT M  10  14/19   150/160  M-19  
 269   384 Jim Power             55:43   56:01 11:13 Madison            CT M  49  53/53   151/160  M4049 
 270   105 Anna Maria Andarows   56:09   56:18 11:16 Torrington         CT F  35  39/41   117/132  F3039 
 271   450 Kevin Fitzsimon       56:42   56:42 11:21 *no Town Given*    XX M  12  15/19   152/160  M-19  
 272   271 Jack Donat            56:35   56:43 11:21 Madison            CT M  13  16/19   153/160  M-19  
 273   412 Leanne Farr           56:41   57:05 11:25 Colchester         CT F  52   6/8    118/132  F5059 
 274   444 April Eckert          56:40   57:05 11:25 Moodus             CT F   0   4/4    119/132  F0099 
 275   197 Marc Mason            57:33   57:33 11:31 Hamden             CT M  24  19/20   154/160  M2029 
 276   200 Allison McKinnon      57:05   57:33 11:31 Hamden             CT F  25  15/16   120/132  F2029 
 277   199 Sarah McKinney        57:45   57:45 11:33 Middletown         CT F  29  16/16   121/132  F2029 
 278   328 Sarah Smalley         57:46   57:46 11:34 Old Lyme           CT F  34  40/41   122/132  F3039 
 279   202 Leslie Waizby         58:03   58:03 11:37 Madison            CT F  43  42/46   123/132  F4049 
 280   201 Mandy Famicker        58:04   58:04 11:37 Madison            CT F  44  43/46   124/132  F4049 
 281   203 Deanne Davis          57:51   58:05 11:37 Madison            CT F  48  44/46   125/132  F4049 
 282   403 Isabelle Kennedy      58:10   58:32 11:43 Madison            CT F   9  15/16   126/132  F-19  
 283   457 Robert Garcia         59:27   59:43 11:57 *no Town Given*    XX M   8  17/19   155/160  M-19  
 284   458 Sharon Raudat         59:32   59:48 11:58 East Haven         CT F  43  45/46   127/132  F4049 
 285   472 Mike Droper         1:00:24 1:00:35 12:07 Guilford           CT M  67  12/13   156/160  M6069 
 286    67 Gaston Smikle       1:00:21 1:00:39 12:08 Stamford           CT M  18  18/19   157/160  M-19  
 287    68 Sean Blaney         1:00:28 1:00:46 12:10 Braintree          MA M  26  20/20   158/160  M2029 
 288   327 Alessandra Setaro   1:01:20 1:01:29 12:18 Waterbury          CT F  14  16/16   128/132  F-19  
 289    62 Cecelia Grisafe     1:02:10 1:02:32 12:31 Salem              CT F  54   7/8    129/132  F5059 
 290   110 Traci Belcher       1:05:48 1:05:48 13:10 Torrington         CT F  37  41/41   130/132  F3039 
 291   218 Les Sherwood        1:09:33 1:09:33 13:55 Madison            CT M  68  13/13   159/160  M6069 
 292   470 Tyler Merrit        1:17:54 1:18:01 15:37 Madison            CT M   8  19/19   160/160  M-19  
 293   471 Debra Merrit        1:17:57 1:18:05 15:37 Madison            CT F  45  46/46   131/132  F4049 
 294   394 Patty Vuylsteke     1:22:43 1:22:43 16:33 Uncasville         CT F  59   8/8    132/132  F5059 
  3/22/2010 12:45PM