Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Jun6_IronHo_set7.shtml

Iron Horse Half Marathon/10K/5K

Simsbury, CT, June 6, 2010

[Complete Results Half Marathon | Overall Winners Half Marathon | Age Group Winners Half Marathon | Complete Results 10K | Overall Winners 10K | Age Group Winners 10K | Overall Winners 5K | Age Group Winners 5K ]

Complete Results 5K

                    8th IRON HORSE HALF MARATHON/10K/5K
             SIMSBURY, CT     SUNDAY, JUNE 6, 2010     7:30 AM
                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  3162 Adam Savino           27   1/89   M   1/7    M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   17:26  5:37 
    2  3165 Merle Shaw            28   2/89   M   2/7    M2529  COVENTRY        CT   17:38  5:41 
    3  3206 Michael Rottier       17   3/89   M   1/9    M1519  PLAINVILLE      CT   18:31  5:58 
    4  3169 Teddy Monyak          14   4/89   M   1/14   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   18:44  6:02 
    5  3215 Andy Shepard          17   5/89   M   2/9    M1519  SIMSBURY        CT   19:28  6:16 
    6  3005 Kaelin Baker          13   1/139  F   1/4    F1014  FARMINGTON      CT   21:02  6:47 
    7  3254 Ethan Girard          18   6/89   M   3/9    M1519  SIMSBURY        CT   21:20  6:52 
    8  3219 Mary McNally          12   2/139  F   2/4    F1014  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   21:22  6:53 
    9  3192 Jerry Garlick         55   7/89   M   1/9    M5559  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   21:23  6:53 
   10  3243 Bernie Lee            43   8/89   M   1/5    M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:30  6:56 
   11  3191 Alyson Thibodeau      28   3/139  F   1/15   F2529  TUCSON          AZ   21:40  6:59 
   12  3073 Dani Kennedy          51   4/139  F   1/11   F5054  BOLTON          CT   21:47  7:01 
   13  3061 Jamil Hashmi          16   9/89   M   4/9    M1519  SIMSBURY        CT   21:57  7:04 
   14  3111 Norman Peters Jr      29  10/89   M   3/7    M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   22:09  7:08 
   15  3241 Bob Kania             57  11/89   M   2/9    M5559  SOUTHINGTON     CT   22:22  7:12 
   16  3220 Joe Silluzio          48  12/89   M   1/7    M4549  WEATOGUE        CT   22:29  7:14 
   17  3027 Michael Carney        26  13/89   M   4/7    M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   22:36  7:17 
   18  3251 Taylor Tefft          18   5/139  F   1/5    F1519  WEST GRANBY     CT   22:39  7:18 
   19  3226 Paul Rabewold         57  14/89   M   3/9    M5559  AVON            CT   22:46  7:20 
   20  3089 Nancy Loughlin        43   6/139  F   1/17   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:59  7:24 
   21  3257 Brooks Barth          24  15/89   M   1/4    M2024  SIMSBURY        CT   23:01  7:25 
   22  3044 Krishna Dyapa         50  16/89   M   1/4    M5054  SIMSBURY        CT   23:01  7:25 
   23  3112 Clark Pfaff           47  17/89   M   2/7    M4549  GRANBY          CT   23:03  7:26 
   24  3094 Michael Medeska       28  18/89   M   5/7    M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   23:15  7:29 
   25  3218 Mike McNally          47  19/89   M   3/7    M4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   23:19  7:31 
   26  3010 David Bergsma         14  20/89   M   2/14   M1014  WINDSOR         CT   23:40  7:37 
   27  3102 Darrell Netto         58  21/89   M   4/9    M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   23:43  7:38 
   28  3229 Peter Kellogg         35  22/89   M   1/9    M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   23:47  7:40 
   29  3009 Jeff Beligotti        35  23/89   M   2/9    M3539  GRANBY          CT   24:05  7:46 
   30  3213 Robin Rossi           29   7/139  F   2/15   F2529  CHICOPEE        MA   24:07  7:46 
   31  3040 Vincent Decrisantis   11  24/89   M   3/14   M1014  BLOOMFIELD      CT   24:32  7:54 
   32  3039 Paul Decrisantis      43  25/89   M   2/5    M4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   24:32  7:54 
   33  3049 Daniel Fogarty        19  26/89   M   5/9    M1519  SIMSBURY        CT   24:36  7:55 
   34  3062 Andrew Hastings       52  27/89   M   2/4    M5054  WESTFIELD       MA   24:37  7:56 
   35  3122 Tyler Rhea            27  28/89   M   6/7    M2529  CANTON          CT   24:38  7:56 
   36  3058 Dan Goldberg          22  29/89   M   2/4    M2024  AVON            CT   24:49  8:00 
   37  3233 Debbie Lavigne        36   8/139  F   1/20   F3539  EAST HADDAM     CT   24:55  8:02 
   38  3164 Tracey Scraba         36   9/139  F   2/20   F3539  TOLLAND         CT   25:05  8:05 
   39  3216 Stephanie Williams    16  10/139  F   2/5    F1519  SIMSBURY        CT   25:09  8:06 
   40  3221 Megan Lynch           35  11/139  F   3/20   F3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   25:15  8:08 
   41  3055 Bonnie Geelan         43  12/139  F   2/17   F4044  CANTON          CT   25:25  8:11 
   42  3138 James Stutz           40  30/89   M   3/5    M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:31  8:13 
   43  3057 Ben Goldberg          20  31/89   M   3/4    M2024  AVON            CT   25:31  8:13 
   44  3011 Timothy Bergsma       46  32/89   M   4/7    M4549  WINDSOR         CT   25:35  8:14 
   45  3068 Derek Jones           30  33/89   M   1/8    M3034  AVON            CT   25:38  8:15 
   46  3114 Eric Purvis           39  34/89   M   1/6    CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   25:39  8:16 
   47  3037 Sergio De Sousa       38  35/89   M   3/9    M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:53  8:20 
   48  3001 William Abrahamsen    62  36/89   M   1/2    M6064  SIMSBURY        CT   25:58  8:22 
   49  3224 Seth Lieberman        16  37/89   M   6/9    M1519  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   26:03  8:23 
   50  3054 Audrey Garrett        51  13/139  F   2/11   F5054  EAST GRANBY     CT   26:06  8:24 
   51  3181 Maura Finigan         26  14/139  F   3/15   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT   26:06  8:24 
   52  3182 Dan Montagna          35  38/89   M   4/9    M3539  FEEDING HILLS   MA   26:10  8:26 
   53  3016 Matt Brantl            9  39/89   M   1/3    M-9    SANDY HOOK      CT   26:16  8:27 
   54  3113 Joseph Punska         32  40/89   M   2/8    M3034  HATFIELD        MA   26:21  8:29 
   55  3217 Ken Williams          58  41/89   M   5/9    M5559  SIMSBURY        CT   26:23  8:30 
   56  3132 Megan Shumway         35  15/139  F   4/20   F3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   26:37  8:34 
   57  3056 Will George           13  42/89   M   4/14   M1014  FLORENCE        MA   26:41  8:36 
   58  3240 Joanne St George      52  16/139  F   3/11   F5054  BROOKLYN        CT   26:46  8:37 
   59  3167 Marc Guillemette      33  43/89   M   3/8    M3034  AGAWAM          MA   26:48  8:38 
   60  3168 Malori Trippodo       26  17/139  F   4/15   F2529  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   26:48  8:38 
   61  3098 Elisa Militello       42  18/139  F   1/29   ATHENA COLUMBIA        CT   26:48  8:38 
   62  3250 Traci Tefft           51  19/139  F   4/11   F5054  WEST GRANBY     CT   26:52  8:39 
   63  3255 Gregory Manderlink    46  44/89   M   5/7    M4549  WEATOGUE        CT   26:56  8:40 
   64  3178 Peter Pearson         58  45/89   M   6/9    M5559  CANTON          CT   27:02  8:42 
   65  3170 Robert Monyak         46  46/89   M   6/7    M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:06  8:44 
   66  3205 Abigail Petersen      22  20/139  F   1/10   F2024  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   27:06  8:44 
   67  3127 Trista Saunders       21  21/139  F   2/10   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT   27:10  8:45 
   68  3065 Jason Hyde            27  47/89   M   7/7    M2529  BROOKLINE       MA   27:15  8:47 
   69  3076 Peter Knowles         53  48/89   M   3/4    M5054  UNIONVILLE      CT   27:17  8:47 
   70  3151 Bonnie White          47  22/139  F   1/6    F4549  EAST OTIS       MA   27:23  8:49 
   71  3231 Jon Scudder           34  49/89   M   4/8    M3034  SIMSBURY        CT   27:26  8:50 
   72  3212 Ramona Moore          32  23/139  F   2/29   ATHENA DUDLEY          MA   27:30  8:51 
   73  3175 Carson Drew           11  50/89   M   5/14   M1014  SIMSBURY        CT   27:30  8:51 
   74  3025 James Carew           10  51/89   M   6/14   M1014  SIMSBURY        CT   27:32  8:52 
   75  3173 Guillermo Irizarry La 12  52/89   M   7/14   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:35  8:53 
   76  3082 Jacob Lauben          13  53/89   M   8/14   M1014  BRISTOL         CT   27:38  8:54 
   77  3195 Sabrina Covey         31  24/139  F   1/12   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:41  8:55 
   78  3118 Denise Raymond        33  25/139  F   2/12   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT   27:50  8:58 
   79  3035 David Dasilva         14  54/89   M   9/14   M1014  BRISTOL         CT   27:56  9:00 
   80  3099 Christopher Morkan    44  55/89   M   4/5    M4044  SIMSBURY        CT   27:57  9:00 
   81  3093 Ellen Maskrey         25  26/139  F   5/15   F2529  STRATFORD       CT   28:00  9:01 
   82  3234 Andrew Lavigne        35  56/89   M   2/6    CLYDE  EAST HADDAM     CT   28:08  9:04 
   83  3059 Anne Gomes            35  27/139  F   5/20   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT   28:13  9:05 
   84  3128 Sarah Sayadoff        23  28/139  F   3/10   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT   28:15  9:06 
   85  3244 Angela Gaudette       34  29/139  F   3/12   F3034  CANTERBURY      CT   28:26  9:09 
   86  3166 Tamara Paullo         36  30/139  F   6/20   F3539  COLCHESTER      CT   28:26  9:10 
   87  3052 Paul Frazer           38  57/89   M   5/9    M3539  CANTON          CT   28:32  9:11 
   88  3133 Kim Silverman         47  31/139  F   2/6    F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   28:35  9:12 
   89  3253 John Eckel            66  58/89   M   1/1    M6569  SIMSBURY        CT   28:37  9:13 
   90  3100 Amy Musanti           26  32/139  F   6/15   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   28:49  9:17 
   91  3091 Bethany Makowski      11  33/139  F   3/4    F1014  WEST HARTLAND   CT   29:03  9:21 
   92  3230 Thomas Getter         60  59/89   M   2/2    M6064  CANTON          CT   29:04  9:22 
   93  3115 Kayla Quick           17  34/139  F   3/5    F1519  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   29:05  9:22 
   94  3002 Claire Acosta         22  35/139  F   4/10   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   29:08  9:23 
   95  3029 Michelle Ciccaglione  41  36/139  F   3/17   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   29:09  9:23 
   96  3185 Anna Namnsum          42  37/139  F   4/17   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT   29:25  9:28 
   97  3074 Paul Kenny            32  60/89   M   5/8    M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:26  9:29 
   98  3022 Conner Callahan       12  61/89   M  10/14   M1014  SIMSBURY        CT   29:27  9:29 
   99  3045 Nikki Engler          34  38/139  F   3/29   ATHENA EAST GRANBY     CT   29:28  9:29 
  100  3196 Lorie Nordman         31  39/139  F   4/29   ATHENA WOODSTOCK       CT   29:29  9:30 
  101  3245 Mike Allers           59  62/89   M   7/9    M5559  SIMSBURY        CT   29:33  9:31 
  102  3047 Rachel Fields         26  40/139  F   5/29   ATHENA NEW HAVEN       CT   29:39  9:33 
  103  3144 Elizabeth Tredeau     23  41/139  F   5/10   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:41  9:34 
  104  3171 Nicole Miller         28  42/139  F   7/15   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT   29:47  9:36 
  105  3249 Annette Schmidt       42  43/139  F   5/17   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT   29:56  9:38 
  106  3207 Michael Hunter        34  63/89   M   6/8    M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:58  9:39 
  107  3223 Veronica Figueroa     26  44/139  F   8/15   F2529  WESTFIELD       MA   30:03  9:41 
  108  3134 Ed Southard           37  64/89   M   6/9    M3539  MERIDEN         CT   30:08  9:42 
  109  3155 Jennifer Witt         33  45/139  F   4/12   F3034  WEATOGUE        CT   30:09  9:43 
  110  3130 April Seidman         36  46/139  F   7/20   F3539  E HARTLAND      CT   30:10  9:43 
  111  3183 Candice Chirgotis     58  47/139  F   1/5    F5559  AVON            CT   30:15  9:45 
  112  3015 Joy Bostick           40  48/139  F   6/17   F4044  ENFIELD         CT   30:18  9:45 
  113  3159 Katie Zahara          23  49/139  F   6/29   ATHENA WEATOGUE        CT   30:19  9:46 
  114  3007 Maureen Bednarz       46  50/139  F   3/6    F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:22  9:47 
  115  3003 Rebecca Akerlind      33  51/139  F   5/12   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   30:22  9:47 
  116  3028 Karen Caron           52  52/139  F   5/11   F5054  KENSINGTON      CT   30:23  9:47 
  117  3012 Christine Bialaski    26  53/139  F   9/15   F2529  STAMFORD        CT   30:26  9:48 
  118  3179 Catherine Aniszizyk   24  54/139  F   6/10   F2024  UNIONVILLE      CT   30:30  9:49 
  119  3143 Paula Toussaint       40  55/139  F   7/17   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   30:41  9:53 
  120  3211 Caroline Lattanzi     31  56/139  F   6/12   F3034  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   30:44  9:54 
  121  3210 Dom Lattanzi          33  65/89   M   3/6    CLYDE  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   30:46  9:54 
  122  3008 Bethany Beligotti     33  57/139  F   7/12   F3034  GRANBY          CT   30:55  9:57 
  123  3186 Kimberly Zcytoonjian  43  58/139  F   8/17   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT   30:55  9:58 
  124  3188 Chelsea Winot         21  59/139  F   7/10   F2024  WINDSOR         CT   30:57  9:58 
  125  3176 Brian Drew            10  66/89   M  11/14   M1014  SIMSBURY        CT   30:58  9:58 
  126  3108 Sam Palczewski        10  67/89   M  12/14   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:58  9:58 
  127  3238 Molly Horan           20  60/139  F   8/10   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   30:59  9:59 
  128  3050 Josephine Fogarty     53  61/139  F   6/11   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT   30:59  9:59 
  129  3020 Mark Burlette         38  68/89   M   7/9    M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   31:12 10:03 
  130  3232 Karen Bartley         38  62/139  F   8/20   F3539  MERIDEN         CT   31:24 10:07 
  131  3023 Justin Callahan       10  69/89   M  13/14   M1014  SIMSBURY        CT   31:26 10:07 
  132  3092 Katie Martin          40  63/139  F   9/17   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   31:27 10:08 
  133  3187 Andrew Civitarese     15  70/89   M   7/9    M1519  SIMSBURY        CT   31:30 10:09 
  134  3126 June Saunders         51  64/139  F   7/11   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT   31:32 10:09 
  135  3145 Crystal Turi          25  65/139  F  10/15   F2529  NORWICH         CT   31:36 10:10 
  136  3105 George Wilbur         59  71/89   M   8/9    M5559  GRANBY          CT   31:37 10:11 
  137  3117 Saige Quirke          39  66/139  F   9/20   F3539  OAKVILLE        CT   31:40 10:12 
  138  3135 Elizabeth Steber      41  67/139  F  10/17   F4044  AVON            CT   31:56 10:17 
  139  3079 Nicole Lacourciere    38  68/139  F  10/20   F3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   31:59 10:18 
  140  3060 Valerie Gordon        38  69/139  F  11/20   F3539  AVON            CT   32:00 10:18 
  141  3227 Steven Lubinsky       37  72/89   M   8/9    M3539  HARWINTON       CT   32:09 10:21 
  142  3064 Tara Higgins          21  70/139  F   9/10   F2024  AVON            CT   32:10 10:22 
  143  3177 Wendy Pearson         57  71/139  F   2/5    F5559  CANTON          CT   32:21 10:25 
  144  3209 Tim Airgood           50  73/89   M   4/4    M5054  SIMSBURY        CT   32:26 10:27 
  145  3208 Becky Airgood         54  72/139  F   8/11   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT   32:26 10:27 
  146  3103 Beth Newman           40  73/139  F   7/29   ATHENA NORTH GRANBY    CT   32:32 10:29 
  147  3222 Sara Scott            35  74/139  F  12/20   F3539  WEST GRANBY     CT   32:32 10:29 
  148  3024 Pamela Callahan       40  75/139  F  11/17   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   32:41 10:31 
  149  3161 Tom Zils              36  74/89   M   4/6    CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT   32:48 10:34 
  150  3077 Anthony Kotin         57  75/89   M   9/9    M5559  CANTON          CT   32:54 10:36 
  151  3256 Tom Howes             34  76/89   M   7/8    M3034  WEATOGUE        CT   32:58 10:37 
  152  3125 Joseph Santos         41  77/89   M   5/6    CLYDE  WEATOGUE        CT   33:00 10:38 
  153  3158 Lisa Zaborowski       28  76/139  F  11/15   F2529  MERIDEN         CT   33:06 10:39 
  154  3021 Mary Burlette         10  77/139  F   4/4    F1014  MANCHESTER      CT   33:12 10:42 
  155  3026 Kirsten Carew         43  78/139  F  12/17   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   33:18 10:44 
  156  3019 Jolynne Burlette      39  79/139  F  13/20   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   33:23 10:45 
  157  3184 Stephanie Chernoff    44  80/139  F   8/29   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT   33:38 10:50 
  158  3006 Katie Baldwin         22  81/139  F   9/29   ATHENA UNIONVILLE      CT   33:41 10:51 
  159  3106 Ana Nunez             53  82/139  F   9/11   F5054  WESTFIELD       MA   33:49 10:53 
  160  3084 Lynn Leidel           52  83/139  F  10/11   F5054  CANTON          CT   34:00 10:57 
  161  3180 Agnes Finigan         56  84/139  F   3/5    F5559  SIMSBURY        CT   34:04 10:58 
  162  3194 Sally Nolan           60  85/139  F   1/3    F6064  BLOOMFIELD      CT   34:13 11:01 
  163  3239 Connor Williams       16  78/89   M   8/9    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   34:17 11:03 
  164  3031 Olga Clark            39  86/139  F  14/20   F3539  COLLINSVILLE    CT   34:30 11:07 
  165  3081 Stephanie Lapointe    30  87/139  F  10/29   ATHENA CANTON          CT   34:30 11:07 
  166   888 Sarah Kolb            27  88/139  F  12/15   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   34:38 11:09 
  167  3017 Stacey Bridgewater    34  89/139  F   8/12   F3034  TOLLAND         CT   34:43 11:11 
  168  3247 Cyrena Koonz          21  90/139  F  10/10   F2024  GRANBY          CT   34:46 11:12 
  169  3141 Julia Tibbo           36  91/139  F  15/20   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT   34:47 11:12 
  170  3136 Tonya Steinen         41  92/139  F  13/17   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:48 11:12 
  171  3228 Arun Yelimeli         32  79/89   M   8/8    M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   35:01 11:17 
  172  3080 Andrew Lagace         24  80/89   M   4/4    M2024  PAWTUCKET       RI   35:11 11:20 
  173  3063 Stacia Hastings       47  93/139  F   4/6    F4549  WESTFIELD       MA   35:20 11:23 
  174  3163 Jennifer Appel        16  94/139  F   4/5    F1519  EAST HARTFORD   CT   35:22 11:23 
  175  3053 Sarah Gaedeke         29  95/139  F  13/15   F2529  TORRINGTON      CT   35:25 11:24 
  176  3190 Kimberly Desio        39  96/139  F  16/20   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT   35:31 11:26 
  177  3225 Melissa Urquhart      18  97/139  F   5/5    F1519  SOUTHBURY       CT   35:32 11:26 
  178  3146 Larry Urquhart        48  81/89   M   7/7    M4549  SOUTHBURY       CT   35:32 11:26 
  179  3246 Judy Koonz            47  98/139  F   5/6    F4549  GRANBY          CT   35:32 11:26 
  180  3043 Kandace Doyle         26  99/139  F  11/29   ATHENA VERNON          CT   35:38 11:29 
  181  3042 Heidi Doyle           33 100/139  F   9/12   F3034  ELLINGTON       CT   35:39 11:29 
  182  3087 Marianne Longo        45 101/139  F   6/6    F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   35:45 11:31 
  183  3160 Estrella Zils         32 102/139  F  12/29   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT   36:24 11:43 
  184  3066 Mary Ives             51 103/139  F  13/29   ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT   36:31 11:45 
  185  3104 Lucy Nolan            52 104/139  F  14/29   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:32 11:46 
  186  3116 Michael Quinn         56  82/89   M   6/6    CLYDE  EAST BERLIN     CT   36:49 11:51 
  187  3174 Carolyn Joseph Mainar 35 105/139  F  17/20   F3539  GRANBY          CT   36:51 11:52 
  188  3172 Anne Lambright        43 106/139  F  14/17   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:02 11:55 
  189  3214 Kim Rexford           45 107/139  F  15/29   ATHENA CANTON          CT   37:27 12:04 
  190  3101 Maegan Musanti        25 108/139  F  14/15   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   37:31 12:05 
  191  3018 Christine Brown       52 109/139  F  16/29   ATHENA NORTH CANTON    CT   37:40 12:08 
  192  3032 Joan Clarke           51 110/139  F  11/11   F5054  STERLING        VA   37:40 12:08 
  193  3013 Barbara Bichun        59 111/139  F   4/5    F5559  GUILFORD        CT   37:48 12:10 
  194  3156 Denise Woltersdorf    38 112/139  F  18/20   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   37:51 12:11 
  195  3090 Jackie Makarewicz     36 113/139  F  19/20   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   38:12 12:18 
  196  3248 Jayden Weiser          9  83/89   M   2/3    M-9    TARIFFVILLE     CT   38:27 12:23 
  197  3096 Mitchell Miceli       14  84/89   M  14/14   M1014  MONTGOMERY      NY   38:31 12:24 
  198  3120 John Reilly            7  85/89   M   3/3    M-9    BEDFORD         NH   38:40 12:27 
  199  3109 Karen Pasquale        40 114/139  F  17/29   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT   38:56 12:32 
  200  3051 Kelly Forrest         30 115/139  F  10/12   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   39:12 12:37 
  201  3033 Sherri Craver         31 116/139  F  18/29   ATHENA WILLINGTON      CT   39:21 12:40 
  202  3193 Mary Gillette         60 117/139  F   2/3    F6064  EAST GRANBY     CT   39:33 12:44 
  203  3034 Lane Cronin           45 118/139  F  19/29   ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT   39:42 12:47 
  204  3071 Rebecca Kay           27 119/139  F  15/15   F2529  NORWALK         CT   40:48 13:08 
  205  3131 Amanda Shaw           35 120/139  F  20/29   ATHENA WEST SUFFIELD   CT   40:52 13:09 
  206  3148 Sandy Wade            62 121/139  F   3/3    F6064  DURHAM          CT   40:53 13:10 
  207  3157 Gretchen Yelmini      25 122/139  F  21/29   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT   41:27 13:21 
  208  3086 Joseph Lessard        39  86/89   M   9/9    M3539  ENFIELD         CT   41:31 13:22 
  209  3085 Alec Lessard          16  87/89   M   9/9    M1519  ENFIELD         CT   41:31 13:22 
  210  3075 Kelly Knight          42 123/139  F  15/17   F4044  NAUGATUCK       CT   41:40 13:25 
  211  3041 Kathleen Dolan        59 124/139  F  22/29   ATHENA ASHFORD         CT   41:52 13:29 
  212  3129 Amy Schulitz          40 125/139  F  16/17   F4044  WEATOGUE        CT   42:23 13:39 
  213  3236 Jennifer Collies      36 126/139  F  20/20   F3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   42:23 13:39 
  214  2379 Alan Fafard           44  88/89   M   5/5    M4044  EAST HADDAM     CT   42:46 13:46 
  215  3235 Lisa Gilkes           33 127/139  F  11/12   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   43:17 13:56 
  216  3038 Marybeth Dean         65 128/139  F  23/29   ATHENA ASHFORD         CT   44:24 14:18 
  217  3070 Kathy Kay             63 129/139  F  24/29   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT   45:05 14:31 
  218  3048 Jen Florio            33 130/139  F  25/29   ATHENA MERIDEN         CT   45:21 14:36 
  219  3252 Colleen Wolters       58 131/139  F   5/5    F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   49:00 15:47 
  220  3121 Melissa Reilly        40 132/139  F  17/17   F4044  BEDFORD         NH   49:18 15:53 
  221  3119 Ciara Reilly           9 133/139  F   1/1    F-9    BEDFORD         NH   49:18 15:53 
  222  3088 Patricia Lord         36 134/139  F  26/29   ATHENA ENFIELD         CT   53:41 17:17 
  223  3072 Susan Kellogg         47 135/139  F  27/29   ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   53:42 17:17 
  224  3242 Andrea Harris         69 136/139  F   1/1    F6569  FARMINGTON      CT   56:06 18:04 
  225  3140 Luann Tan             55 137/139  F  28/29   ATHENA HERMON          ME   58:36 18:52 
  226  3139 Cesar Tan             71  89/89   M   1/1    M7074  HERMON          ME   58:37 18:52 
  227  3124 Jessica Samuels       35 138/139  F  29/29   ATHENA MARIETTE        GA   59:20 19:06 
  228  3097 Stephanie Milford     32 139/139  F  12/12   F3034  MARIETTE        GA   59:21 19:06