Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Jun17_XTREME_set1.shtml

XTREME Scramble 5K Series #1

Hartford, CT, June 17, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                            X-TREME SCRAMBLE #1
           HARTFORD, CT     THURSDAY, JUNE 17, 2010     6:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  2121 Michael Waterbury   19   1/191  M   1/7    M1519  HIGGANUM        CT   17:50  5:45 
    2  2143 Joe Tarantello      24   2/191  M   1/19   M2024  CHESHIRE        CT   17:52  5:45 
    3  2165 Russell Johanson    26   3/191  M   1/30   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   18:23  5:55 
    4  2215 Matthew Simoneau    15   4/191  M   2/7    M1519  UNIONVILLE      CT   18:45  6:02 
    5  2181 Brendan Callahan    15   5/191  M   3/7    M1519  BOLTON          CT   19:06  6:09 
    6  2200 Drew Croteau        26   6/191  M   2/30   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   19:17  6:13 
    7  2198 Michael Turner      26   7/191  M   3/30   M2529  WILLINGTON      CT   19:39  6:20 
    8  2157 Brian Poirier       15   8/191  M   4/7    M1519  WINDSOR         CT   19:53  6:24 
    9  1993 Peter Lohrmann      26   9/191  M   4/30   M2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT   19:53  6:24 
   10  2052 James Rogers        20  10/191  M   2/19   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT   19:57  6:26 
   11  1919 Timothy French      38  11/191  M   1/21   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   20:13  6:31 
   12  2190 Matt Yoder          35  12/191  M   2/21   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   20:25  6:35 
   13  2038 Paul Potamianos     47  13/191  M   1/16   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   20:31  6:37 
   14  2159 Aj Fournier         24  14/191  M   3/19   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   20:32  6:37 
   15  2205 Charles Ferry       46  15/191  M   2/16   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT   20:46  6:41 
   16  1912 Lauryn Falcone      19   1/218  F   1/5    F1519  SOMERS          CT   20:47  6:42 
   17  2240 Brian Lafontaine    32  16/191  M   1/23   M3034  THOMASTON       CT   20:49  6:42 
   18  2147 Jeff Dexter         22  17/191  M   4/19   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   20:52  6:43 
   19  1884 David Cilley        31  18/191  M   2/23   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   20:59  6:45 
   20  2123 Michael Westfall    39  19/191  M   3/21   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   21:01  6:46 
   21  2180 Jeremiah Cislak     23  20/191  M   5/19   M2024  ENFIELD         CT   21:10  6:49 
   22  2241 Lawrence Briggs     46  21/191  M   3/16   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:15  6:51 
   23  2105 Michael Tirrell     55  22/191  M   1/6    M5559  TOLLAND         CT   21:21  6:53 
   24  1881 Bruce Chudwick      53  23/191  M   1/16   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   21:32  6:56 
   25  2090 David Soler         22  24/191  M   6/19   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   21:40  6:59 
   26  2106 Dale Toce           48  25/191  M   4/16   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   21:57  7:04 
   27  1784 Nicholas Vitello    22  26/191  M   7/19   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT   22:03  7:06 
   28  1782 Mike Freeman        55  27/191  M   2/6    M5559  FARMINGTON      CT   22:07  7:08 
   29  1781 Brett Glazier       37  28/191  M   4/21   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   22:11  7:09 
   30  1951 Scott Hollister     35  29/191  M   5/21   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   22:12  7:09 
   31  2092 Jonathan Stanley    35  30/191  M   6/21   M3539  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   22:19  7:11 
   32  2199 Jack Lavalette      41  31/191  M   1/15   M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   22:19  7:11 
   33  2178 Rich Pingel         32  32/191  M   3/23   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:22  7:12 
   34  2162 Michael Cenci       40  33/191  M   2/15   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   22:26  7:14 
   35  1848 Kaelin Baker        13   2/218  F   1/4    F1014  FARMINGTON      CT   22:26  7:14 
   36  1896 Chris Deluca        31  34/191  M   4/23   M3034  AVON            CT   22:31  7:15 
   37  1879 Bruce Christensen   42  35/191  M   3/15   M4044  BOLTON          CT   22:57  7:23 
   38  2044 Kelly Reese         37   3/218  F   1/24   F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT   23:05  7:26 
   39  1952 Tony Hollister      63  36/191  M   1/5    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:18  7:30 
   40  2230 Marc Russo          36  37/191  M   7/21   M3539  MILFORD         CT   23:19  7:31 
   41  1842 Karen Anastasio     42   4/218  F   1/26   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   23:25  7:32 
   42  2166 Rob Archibald       40  38/191  M   4/15   M4044  ANDOVER         CT   23:25  7:32 
   43  2013 Dan Mihai           28  39/191  M   5/30   M2529  BERLIN          CT   23:32  7:35 
   44  1869 Jim Campasano       39  40/191  M   8/21   M3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   23:35  7:36 
   45  1969 Tim Kiessling       35  41/191  M   9/21   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   23:37  7:36 
   46  1865 Jack Brown          27  42/191  M   6/30   M2529  SUFFIELD        CT   23:37  7:37 
   47  2234 Barton Sattler      26  43/191  M   7/30   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   23:43  7:38 
   48  1941 James Hansen        30  44/191  M   5/23   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:46  7:39 
   49  2134 Andrew Zyrek        42  45/191  M   1/30   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   23:50  7:40 
   50  2000 Steve Martin        50  46/191  M   2/16   M5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   23:50  7:40 
   51  1795 Ralph Blanchard     53  47/191  M   3/16   M5054  EAST GRANBY     CT   23:55  7:42 
   52  2049 Tom Riordan         50  48/191  M   4/16   M5054  BRISTOL         CT   24:02  7:45 
   53  2068 Sherry Schwarm      44   5/218  F   2/26   F4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT   24:05  7:46 
   54  2089 Christopher Soler   24  49/191  M   8/19   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   24:06  7:46 
   55  2164 Jennifer J'Anthony  27   6/218  F   1/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:08  7:46 
   56  2163 Jamie J'Anthony     26   7/218  F   2/60   F2529  THOMASTON       CT   24:08  7:46 
   57  1963 Jason Isenberg      36  50/191  M  10/21   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   24:08  7:47 
   58  2223 Ed Cox              57  51/191  M   3/6    M5559  SIMSBURY        CT   24:15  7:49 
   59  1928 Steven Gibbs        52  52/191  M   5/16   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   24:15  7:49 
   60  2075 Andrew Siegel       26  53/191  M   8/30   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:18  7:50 
   61  2212 Leslie Prado        25   8/218  F   3/60   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   24:31  7:54 
   62  1893 Daniel Dechamps     51  54/191  M   6/16   M5054  PLAINVILLE      CT   24:35  7:55 
   63  2022 Darrell Netto       58  55/191  M   4/6    M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   24:41  7:57 
   64  2221 Jason Polayes       30  56/191  M   6/23   M3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:44  7:58 
   65  2175 Marc Damato         42  57/191  M   5/15   M4044  MIDDLEFIELD     CT   24:45  7:58 
   66  1988 Michael Lastrina    24  58/191  M   9/19   M2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT   24:47  7:59 
   67  2012 Ian Michel          30  59/191  M   7/23   M3034  COVENTRY        CT   24:49  7:59 
   68  1904 Christine Dorman    41   9/218  F   3/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:51  8:00 
   69  2155 John Wardwell       55  60/191  M   5/6    M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   24:54  8:01 
   70  1926 Sara Garthwait      30  10/218  F   1/29   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   24:54  8:01 
   71  2117 Jose Velazquez      44  61/191  M   6/15   M4044  BROAD BROOK     CT   24:58  8:02 
   72  1947 Thy Hoang           25  62/191  M   9/30   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   25:01  8:03 
   73  1840 James Almon         23  63/191  M  10/19   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:03  8:04 
   74  2203 Phillip Skrzypek    22  64/191  M  11/19   M2024  SOUTHAMPTON     MA   25:03  8:04 
   75  2011 Michael Medeska     28  65/191  M  10/30   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   25:06  8:05 
   76  1870 Anna Campiformio    23  11/218  F   1/22   F2024  ASHFORD         CT   25:08  8:06 
   77  1779 Elizabeth Santoro   44  12/218  F   4/26   F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:11  8:07 
   78  2141 Stephen Adams       51  66/191  M   7/16   M5054  CAPE CORAL      FL   25:14  8:08 
   79  2023 Ronald Neubig       24  67/191  M   2/30   CLYDE  NORTH HAVEN     CT   25:19  8:09 
   80  1791 Kevin Kunak         31  68/191  M   8/23   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:22  8:10 
   81  1883 Dan Ciccarillo      62  69/191  M   2/5    M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:22  8:10 
   82  2184 Michael Adomelis    30  70/191  M   3/30   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   25:23  8:11 
   83  2036 Lisa Pierotti       43  13/218  F   5/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:24  8:11 
   84  1999 Kevin Martin        35  71/191  M  11/21   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   25:25  8:11 
   85  1979 Robert Krodel       37  72/191  M  12/21   M3539  AVON            CT   25:29  8:12 
   86  2037 Jorge Pizarro       34  73/191  M   9/23   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   25:30  8:13 
   87  1932 Jed Goski           30  74/191  M   4/30   CLYDE  YALESVILLE      CT   25:31  8:13 
   88  2136 Vedran Jahic        17  75/191  M   5/7    M1519  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:35  8:14 
   89  2201 Shreya Chilukuri    19  14/218  F   2/5    F1519  SAN DIEGO       CA   25:38  8:15 
   90  2128 Brenda Woznicki     39  15/218  F   1/15   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   25:39  8:16 
   91  2096 James Stutz         40  76/191  M   7/15   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:43  8:17 
   92  2188 Mike Olzinski       39  77/191  M  13/21   M3539  COVENTRY        CT   25:50  8:19 
   93  1970 David Kinney        40  78/191  M   8/15   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:52  8:20 
   94  1925 Melissa Garreans    47  16/218  F   1/16   F4549  DAVIE           FL   25:54  8:21 
   95  2245 Greg Sills          26  79/191  M  11/30   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   25:56  8:21 
   96  1944 Dana Haussmann      40  17/218  F   6/26   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:00  8:22 
   97  2160 Daniel Hoddinott    17  80/191  M   6/7    M1519  COLUMBIA        CT   26:00  8:22 
   98  2097 Scott Taylor        34  81/191  M  10/23   M3034  SUFFIELD        CT   26:00  8:22 
   99  1961 Julie Hurlock       33  18/218  F   2/29   F3034  COVENTRY        CT   26:04  8:24 
  100  2033 Keren Paquette      47  19/218  F   2/16   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:07  8:25 
  101  2107 Kyle Toce           13  82/191  M   1/3    M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:07  8:25 
  102  1913 Jon Favreau         26  83/191  M  12/30   M2529  MOODUS          CT   26:08  8:25 
  103  2189 Ronald Acosta       35  84/191  M   5/30   CLYDE  CROMWELL        CT   26:09  8:25 
  104  2127 Richard Wong        36  85/191  M  14/21   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   26:10  8:26 
  105  2182 Nichole Church      34  20/218  F   3/29   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:10  8:26 
  106  1894 Rob Decker          43  86/191  M   9/15   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT   26:13  8:27 
  107  1911 Frank Falcone       48  87/191  M   5/16   M4549  SOMERS          CT   26:16  8:27 
  108  1854 Jeff Bishop         29  88/191  M  13/30   M2529  SOUTHBURY       CT   26:16  8:28 
  109  2172 Tess Cunard         21  21/218  F   2/22   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:16  8:28 
  110  1793 Daniel Lehane       23  89/191  M  12/19   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:17  8:28 
  111  1857 Timothy Bolduc      27  90/191  M  14/30   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:22  8:30 
  112  2150 Owen Deutsch        21  91/191  M  13/19   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   26:24  8:30 
  113  2032 Martha Paluch       24  22/218  F   3/22   F2024  BROAD BROOK     CT   26:24  8:30 
  114  2086 Kathleen Snow       26  23/218  F   4/60   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:26  8:31 
  115  2087 Kristen Snow        26  24/218  F   5/60   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:26  8:31 
  116  1778 Heather Kallquist   41  25/218  F   7/26   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:28  8:32 
  117  2195 Michael Bartolotta  51  92/191  M   8/16   M5054  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   26:31  8:33 
  118  2183 Patrick Cooney      34  93/191  M  11/23   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:31  8:33 
  119  2158 Daniel Graves       37  94/191  M   6/30   CLYDE  BOLTON          CT   26:35  8:34 
  120  1986 Troy Lake           43  95/191  M  10/15   M4044  HAMPTON         CT   26:38  8:35 
  121  2186 Larry Sweeney       53  96/191  M   9/16   M5054  SUFFIELD        CT   26:39  8:35 
  122  1892 Noel Cyr            29  97/191  M  15/30   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:40  8:35 
  123  1786 Stephanie Miskell   22  26/218  F   4/22   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   26:41  8:36 
  124  1906 Katie Durant        29  27/218  F   6/60   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   26:50  8:38 
  125  2071 Vanessa Seliokas    33  28/218  F   4/29   F3034  WATERTOWN       CT   26:54  8:40 
  126  2225 Bryce Linskey       47  98/191  M   6/16   M4549  TERRYVILLE      CT   26:56  8:40 
  127  1927 Laura Gezelman      31  29/218  F   5/29   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   26:57  8:41 
  128  1844 Ezeibe Anosike      25  99/191  M  16/30   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:57  8:41 
  129  2070 Sharlene Seidman    39  30/218  F   2/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:01  8:42 
  130  2043 Marcie Redden       36  31/218  F   3/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:01  8:42 
  131  1905 Rebecca Doucette    30  32/218  F   6/29   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT   27:01  8:42 
  132  2239 Silvia Mayo Molina  41  33/218  F   8/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:05  8:43 
  133  1788 Laura Golas         34  34/218  F   7/29   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   27:10  8:45 
  134  2179 Anthony Giambalvo   24 100/191  M  14/19   M2024  HOLLYWOOD       FL   27:11  8:45 
  135  1958 Janelle Howard      31  35/218  F   8/29   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT   27:14  8:46 
  136  1939 Sander Hamilton     31 101/191  M  12/23   M3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   27:18  8:48 
  137  1940 Susan Hamilton      30  36/218  F   9/29   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   27:19  8:48 
  138  2077 Jonathan Sills      28 102/191  M  17/30   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:19  8:48 
  139  2027 Bernard O'Donnell   45 103/191  M   7/16   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   27:22  8:49 
  140  1933 Eric Gottier        46 104/191  M   8/16   M4549  VERNON          CT   27:23  8:49 
  141  2170 Edwina Newbury      52  37/218  F   1/13   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   27:25  8:50 
  142  2026 Mike Nolan          36 105/191  M   7/30   CLYDE  MILFORD         CT   27:25  8:50 
  143  2029 Kathleen Olsen      25  38/218  F   7/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:27  8:50 
  144  2237 Rob Udell           27 106/191  M  18/30   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:32  8:52 
  145  1959 Michael Hrach       30 107/191  M  13/23   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:39  8:54 
  146  1872 Amy Carrington      26  39/218  F   8/60   F2529  VERNON          CT   27:41  8:55 
  147  1990 Brittany Lehr       25  40/218  F   9/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:44  8:56 
  148  1787 Nina Bass           20  41/218  F   5/22   F2024  TRUMBULL        CT   27:44  8:56 
  149  1910 Melissa Ewing       44  42/218  F   9/26   F4044  STAFFORD SPRING CT   27:48  8:57 
  150  1962 Ami Imaizumi        31  43/218  F  10/29   F3034  CANTON          CT   27:48  8:57 
  151  2109 Michelle Trabosh    49  44/218  F   3/16   F4549  HARTFORD        CT   27:51  8:58 
  152  1851 Laura Beaudoin      25  45/218  F  10/60   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   27:52  8:58 
  153  2046 Kimberley Rice      23  46/218  F   6/22   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   27:53  8:59 
  154  2073 Stephen Shepler     30 108/191  M  14/23   M3034  ELLINGTON       CT   27:53  8:59 
  155  2197 Rizk Puglielli      46 109/191  M   9/16   M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   27:56  9:00 
  156  2173 Joseph Grammatico   46 110/191  M  10/16   M4549  WALLINGFORD     CT   28:00  9:01 
  157  1945 Suzanne Hawran      43  47/218  F  10/26   F4044  WINDSOR         CT   28:00  9:01 
  158  1997 Joshua Marks        29 111/191  M  19/30   M2529  ENFIELD         CT   28:02  9:02 
  159  1839 Iver Allgrove       39 112/191  M  15/21   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   28:05  9:03 
  160  2224 Rosemay Furmanek    37  48/218  F   4/24   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   28:06  9:03 
  161  1949 Roseann Holden      29  49/218  F  11/60   F2529  BERLIN          CT   28:11  9:05 
  162  1861 Janine Boyle        26  50/218  F  12/60   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:12  9:05 
  163  1863 Rosalynn Bravo      33  51/218  F  11/29   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   28:14  9:06 
  164  1873 Lisa Carrington     23  52/218  F   7/22   F2024  VERNON          CT   28:15  9:06 
  165  1882 Amy Ciccarillo      28  53/218  F  13/60   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   28:15  9:06 
  166  1897 Marygrace Dennler   49  54/218  F   4/16   F4549  COLCHESTER      CT   28:22  9:08 
  167  1930 Lori Gillette       35  55/218  F   5/24   F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   28:24  9:09 
  168  1982 Ryan Kydd           30 113/191  M   8/30   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:27  9:10 
  169  1983 Tanja Kydd          27  56/218  F  14/60   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:27  9:10 
  170  2122 Lisa Weed           52  57/218  F   2/13   F5054  BRISTOL         CT   28:27  9:10 
  171  2094 Noam Sturm Sturm    34 114/191  M  15/23   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:29  9:10 
  172  1929 Kristina Giliberto  41  58/218  F  11/26   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:30  9:11 
  173  2193 Nora Stearns        27  59/218  F  15/60   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   28:30  9:11 
  174  2185 Leah Chapman        28  60/218  F  16/60   F2529  WEATOGUE        CT   28:30  9:11 
  175  2220 Kyle Jandreau       28 115/191  M  20/30   M2529  WEATOGUE        CT   28:31  9:11 
  176  2219 Deidre Leblanc      27  61/218  F  17/60   F2529  COLCHESTER      CT   28:31  9:11 
  177  1886 Alyssa Comis        28  62/218  F  18/60   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   28:32  9:11 
  178  2207 Sarah Bruns         45  63/218  F   5/16   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:33  9:12 
  179  2112 Christine Tuller    27  64/218  F  19/60   F2529  VERNON          CT   28:35  9:12 
  180  2108 Michael Toce        15 116/191  M   7/7    M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:38  9:13 
  181  2161 Laurie Von Schmidt  49  65/218  F   6/16   F4549  BARKHAMSTED     CT   28:39  9:14 
  182  1899 Bernard Dennler, Jr 53 117/191  M   9/30   CLYDE  COLCHESTER      CT   28:42  9:15 
  183  1800 Carolyn Perrotti    23  66/218  F   8/22   F2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   28:45  9:16 
  184  1774 Heather Drury       36  67/218  F   6/24   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:47  9:16 
  185  1775 Harry Norman        43 118/191  M  11/15   M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:49  9:17 
  186  2003 Andrew May          46 119/191  M  11/16   M4549  HARTFORD        CT   28:53  9:18 
  187  2209 Norine Brown        35  68/218  F   7/24   F3539  PORTLAND        CT   28:55  9:19 
  188  1917 Suzanne Florczyk    28  69/218  F  20/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:58  9:20 
  189  2192 Chris Bartolotta    24 120/191  M  15/19   M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:59  9:20 
  190  2030 Lauren Olsen        22  70/218  F   9/22   F2024  CHESHIRE        CT   29:01  9:21 
  191  2056 Cynthia Rook        52  71/218  F   3/13   F5054  WINDSOR         CT   29:03  9:21 
  192  2217 Debby Potticary     38  72/218  F   8/24   F3539  HEBRON          CT   29:04  9:22 
  193  2064 Michelle Rydberg    32  73/218  F  12/29   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   29:05  9:22 
  194  2171 Sarah Joyce         28  74/218  F  21/60   F2529  SANDY HOOK      CT   29:06  9:22 
  195  2132 Sabrina Zaffina     29  75/218  F  22/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:07  9:23 
  196  2202 Richard Wingard     52 121/191  M  10/16   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:11  9:24 
  197  2080 Tara Simon          25  76/218  F  23/60   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   29:11  9:24 
  198  1967 Kristi Kearney      37  77/218  F   9/24   F3539  ENFIELD         CT   29:16  9:26 
  199  2233 Mark Izzo           33 122/191  M  16/23   M3034  AVON            CT   29:17  9:26 
  200  1924 Helen Garner        49  78/218  F   7/16   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:18  9:26 
  201  1850 Jonathan Barbagallo 36 123/191  M  16/21   M3539  NORFOLK         CT   29:19  9:26 
  202  1780 Vicki Arak Connors  49  79/218  F   8/16   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:20  9:27 
  203  1931 Marc Goldberg       28 124/191  M  21/30   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   29:24  9:28 
  204  1964 Ali Johnson         37  80/218  F  10/24   F3539  LAKEVILLE       CT   29:28  9:29 
  205  2213 Rebecca Hecker      38  81/218  F  11/24   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:31  9:30 
  206  1937 Michael Haas        44 125/191  M  10/30   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT   29:32  9:31 
  207  2231 Brian Smith         34 126/191  M  17/23   M3034  AVON            CT   29:32  9:31 
  208  1849 Mary Baker          43  82/218  F  12/26   F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   29:33  9:31 
  209  1934 Tim Grady           48 127/191  M  12/16   M4549  DURHAM          CT   29:33  9:31 
  210  2001 Kevin Massicotte    32 128/191  M  18/23   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   29:38  9:33 
  211  2126 Karin Wilsey        33  83/218  F  13/29   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:39  9:33 
  212  1880 Penni Christina     41  84/218  F  13/26   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:40  9:33 
  213  2168 Michael Poinelli    53 129/191  M  11/16   M5054  HIGGANUM        CT   29:40  9:33 
  214  2078 Marie Simard        53  85/218  F   4/13   F5054  BURLINGTON      CT   29:44  9:35 
  215  2115 Duane Van Deventer  50 130/191  M  12/16   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   29:50  9:36 
  216  1898 Bernie Dennler Iii  14 131/191  M   2/3    M1014  COLCHESTER      CT   29:51  9:37 
  217  2065 Lauren Saccu        29  86/218  F  24/60   F2529  DERBY           CT   29:51  9:37 
  218  1856 Erica Boerman       30  87/218  F  14/29   F3034  BOLTON          CT   29:53  9:37 
  219  1981 Rachel Kudrle       36  88/218  F  12/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:58  9:39 
  220  2238 Suzanne Spindler    27  89/218  F  25/60   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:01  9:40 
  221  1948 Meaghan Holbrook    28  90/218  F  26/60   F2529  EAST HAMPTON    CT   30:02  9:40 
  222  2154 Melissa Samuels     39  91/218  F  13/24   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:02  9:40 
  223  2149 Kevin Yearsley      52 132/191  M  13/16   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT   30:04  9:41 
  224  2142 Alan Rumpf          25 133/191  M  22/30   M2529  PORTLAND        CT   30:11  9:43 
  225  1907 Patricia Eldridge   30  92/218  F  15/29   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT   30:13  9:44 
  226  1977 Sarah Krauss        19  93/218  F   3/5    F1519  ENFIELD         CT   30:15  9:45 
  227  2018 Michael Moynihan    41 134/191  M  12/15   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   30:16  9:45 
  228  2194 Karolina Hess       30  94/218  F  16/29   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   30:17  9:45 
  229  2061 Sarah Russell       56  95/218  F   1/2    F5559  HADLYME         CT   30:17  9:45 
  230  2148 Cater Arico         29  96/218  F  27/60   F2529  COLUMBIA        CT   30:18  9:45 
  231  1862 Brenda Bradley      37  97/218  F  14/24   F3539  NEW HAVEN       CT   30:19  9:46 
  232  2054 Tim Rogers          40 135/191  M  11/30   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:19  9:46 
  233  2236 Tim Mahoney         45 136/191  M  13/16   M4549  PAWLING         NY   30:21  9:46 
  234  1973 Stephen Kirsche Jr  32 137/191  M  19/23   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   30:21  9:47 
  235  2206 Danielle McGeary    24  98/218  F  10/22   F2024  MERIDEN         CT   30:23  9:47 
  236  2226 Sarah Steenbergen   25  99/218  F  28/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:23  9:47 
  237  2008 Ryan McKeen         30 138/191  M  20/23   M3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   30:23  9:47 
  238  2191 Evan Rowe           25 139/191  M  23/30   M2529  CROMWELL        CT   30:23  9:47 
  239  2040 Colleen Quinn       42 100/218  F  14/26   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT   30:27  9:48 
  240  2228 Alison Birdsey      40 101/218  F  15/26   F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   30:27  9:48 
  241  2069 Annette Scott       43 102/218  F  16/26   F4044  EAST HAMPTON    CT   30:28  9:49 
  242  2208 Jenna Verheyen      25 103/218  F  29/60   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   30:29  9:49 
  243  2135 John Haga           27 140/191  M  12/30   CLYDE  STORRS MANSFIEL CT   30:29  9:49 
  244  2035 Jeannine Phillips   26 104/218  F  30/60   F2529  EAST WINDSOR    CT   30:29  9:49 
  245  2028 Kathryn Oleksiw     26 105/218  F  31/60   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   30:30  9:49 
  246  2083 Thomas Sliney       48 141/191  M  14/16   M4549  HARTFORD        CT   30:32  9:50 
  247  1789 Julie Sirois        37 106/218  F  15/24   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   30:36  9:51 
  248  1974 Thomas Kisielewicz  41 142/191  M  13/30   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:38  9:52 
  249  2041 Manoj Rahematpura   45 143/191  M  15/16   M4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT   30:39  9:52 
  250  1876 Pam Cavaliere       47 107/218  F   9/16   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   30:41  9:53 
  251  1985 Chris Lagassey      28 144/191  M  24/30   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   30:54  9:57 
  252  2211 John Szymczyk       29 145/191  M  25/30   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   30:54  9:57 
  253  2216 Joe Desantis        39 146/191  M  17/21   M3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   30:54  9:57 
  254  2222 Kim Hopkins         39 108/218  F  16/24   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   30:55  9:57 
  255  1946 Theresa Hille       37 109/218  F  17/24   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   30:55  9:58 
  256  2204 Andrea King         50 110/218  F   5/13   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:56  9:58 
  257  2156 George Kozieradzki  54 147/191  M  14/16   M5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:57  9:58 
  258  2125 Jan Whedon          53 111/218  F   6/13   F5054  CANTON          CT   31:00  9:59 
  259  2007 Kieran McCabe       38 148/191  M  14/30   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:02 10:00 
  260  1968 Brenna Kelleher     24 112/218  F   2/15   ATHENA WILLINGTON      CT   31:04 10:00 
  261  2042 April Raymond       42 113/218  F  17/26   F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   31:05 10:00 
  262  2167 Caila Raymond       11 114/218  F   2/4    F1014  UNIONVILLE      CT   31:05 10:00 
  263  1956 Alison Houck        25 115/218  F  32/60   F2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT   31:07 10:01 
  264  1878 Ellen Choy          34 116/218  F  17/29   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:08 10:02 
  265  2232 Kristin Ricciardell 46 117/218  F  10/16   F4549  WATERBURY       CT   31:11 10:03 
  266  2034 Tracy Pelletier     39 118/218  F  18/24   F3539  COLUMBIA        CT   31:12 10:03 
  267  1846 Joseph Augustyn     62 149/191  M   3/5    M6064  VERNON          CT   31:13 10:03 
  268  2176 Austin Schirmer     28 150/191  M  26/30   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   31:17 10:04 
  269  2017 Darcy Moschenross   29 119/218  F  33/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:17 10:05 
  270  1935 Monica Grezlik      28 120/218  F  34/60   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   31:19 10:05 
  271  1908 Christina Elmazi    36 121/218  F  19/24   F3539  WATERTOWN       CT   31:21 10:06 
  272  2169 Karen Poinelli      52 122/218  F   7/13   F5054  HIGGANUM        CT   31:24 10:07 
  273  1991 Laura Lentz         25 123/218  F  35/60   F2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   31:29 10:08 
  274  1984 Amy Labas           34 124/218  F   3/15   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT   31:34 10:10 
  275  2031 Joanna Ouellette    30 125/218  F  18/29   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   31:35 10:10 
  276  2133 Leigh Zlotkowski    30 126/218  F  19/29   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   31:38 10:11 
  277  2093 Debra Stroiney      30 127/218  F  20/29   F3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   31:43 10:13 
  278  2098 Victoria Taylor     25 128/218  F  36/60   F2529  FEEDING HILLS   MA   31:44 10:13 
  279  2196 Jennifer Grubb      32 129/218  F  21/29   F3034  BROAD BROOK     CT   31:45 10:13 
  280  2130 Kristin Wynkoop     29 130/218  F  37/60   F2529  WATERFORD       CT   31:49 10:15 
  281  2079 Laura Simmons       24 131/218  F  11/22   F2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   31:51 10:15 
  282  2006 Stacey McAvoy       37 132/218  F  20/24   F3539  BOZRAH          CT   31:52 10:16 
  283  2242 Holly Oropeza       29 133/218  F   4/15   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   31:54 10:17 
  284  1859 Gregory Bouley      40 151/191  M  13/15   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:02 10:19 
  285  1972 Sharon Kirsche      28 134/218  F  38/60   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   32:02 10:19 
  286  1847 Kelly Bailey        27 135/218  F  39/60   F2529  QUAKER HILL     CT   32:03 10:19 
  287  2074 Agnes Sibilski      20 136/218  F  12/22   F2024  NORTH BETHESDA  MD   32:08 10:21 
  288  1953 Bryan Hooper        39 152/191  M  18/21   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   32:10 10:21 
  289  2146 Nicole Baron        25 137/218  F  40/60   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   32:10 10:22 
  290  2145 Kimberly Kanner     23 138/218  F  13/22   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   32:10 10:22 
  291  2187 Owen Swift          29 153/191  M  27/30   M2529  WINDSOR         CT   32:14 10:23 
  292  2072 Courtney Shea       28 139/218  F  41/60   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   32:14 10:23 
  293  1783 Ed Connerly         37 154/191  M  15/30   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT   32:15 10:23 
  294  2102 Baylah Tessier-Sher 33 140/218  F  22/29   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   32:17 10:24 
  295  2124 Sara Wethje         28 141/218  F  42/60   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   32:19 10:24 
  296  2243 Lolita Oropoeza     57 142/218  F   2/2    F5559  BRISTOL         CT   32:28 10:27 
  297  1887 Karen Cook          50 143/218  F   8/13   F5054  CANTON          CT   32:29 10:28 
  298  1954 Francis Horstmann   56 155/191  M  16/30   CLYDE  HAMPTON         CT   32:30 10:28 
  299  2103 Allison Tetreault   26 144/218  F  43/60   F2529  BERLIN          CT   32:36 10:30 
  300  1891 Michele Cyr         48 145/218  F  11/16   F4549  NEW BRITAIN     CT   32:37 10:30 
  301  1992 Dee Licious         30 146/218  F  23/29   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   32:40 10:31 
  302  1868 Jean Callaghan      45 147/218  F   5/15   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT   32:42 10:32 
  303  2009 Laura McKinnon      28 148/218  F  44/60   F2529  COLUMBIA        CT   32:45 10:33 
  304  1843 Brittany Andrews    27 149/218  F  45/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:49 10:34 
  305  2024 Michael Nguyen      24 156/191  M  16/19   M2024  NEW HAVEN       CT   32:55 10:36 
  306  1918 Leah Cunningham     26 150/218  F  46/60   F2529  NIANTIC         CT   32:57 10:37 
  307  2085 Sandy Smith         42 151/218  F  18/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:59 10:37 
  308  1777 Jessica Smith       29 152/218  F  47/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:02 10:38 
  309  2025 Heather Nieb        29 153/218  F  48/60   F2529  AMSTON          CT   33:10 10:41 
  310  1871 Lauren Capello      40 154/218  F  19/26   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   33:11 10:41 
  311  1902 Lili Dickey         13 155/218  F   3/4    F1014  WESTBROOK       CT   33:15 10:42 
  312  1943 Shanan-Jane Harknes 46 157/191  M  16/16   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT   33:18 10:44 
  313  2050 Liz Robinson        23 156/218  F  14/22   F2024  WALLINGFORD     CT   33:21 10:44 
  314  1923 Scott Garcia        41 158/191  M  17/30   CLYDE  NEWINGON        CT   33:22 10:45 
  315  1922 Charlene Garcia     38 157/218  F  21/24   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   33:23 10:45 
  316  1794 Michael Silva       27 159/191  M  28/30   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:25 10:46 
  317  2095 Shimon Sturm        64 160/191  M   4/5    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:27 10:46 
  318  1866 Suzanne Brown       47 158/218  F  12/16   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   33:27 10:46 
  319  1995 Lisa Lumbruno       46 159/218  F   6/15   ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTE CT   33:28 10:47 
  320  2140 Olivia Shluger      19 160/218  F   4/5    F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:36 10:49 
  321  2139 Aubrey Peruccio     19 161/218  F   5/5    F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:37 10:49 
  322  1903 Matthew Dion        25 161/191  M  18/30   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:37 10:50 
  323  1874 Michael Caruso      26 162/191  M  19/30   CLYDE  EAST GRANBY     CT   33:37 10:50 
  324  1950 Robyn Hollister     28 162/218  F   7/15   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:43 10:51 
  325  2019 Elisabeth Mute      43 163/218  F  20/26   F4044  BERLIN          CT   33:50 10:54 
  326  1966 Marissa Kallenbach   9 164/218  F   1/2    F0109  STAFFORD SPRING CT   33:53 10:55 
  327  1890 Stephen Curtiss     55 163/191  M  20/30   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT   33:54 10:55 
  328  2021 Patty Nelson        43 165/218  F  21/26   F4044  LONGMEADOW      MA   33:55 10:55 
  329  2063 Haley Ryan          24 166/218  F  15/22   F2024  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   33:57 10:56 
  330  1900 Tina Desroches      50 167/218  F   9/13   F5054  HEBRON          CT   34:05 10:59 
  331  1853 Napoleon Benaitis   55 164/191  M   6/6    M5559  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   34:06 10:59 
  332  2120 Jim Wasoka          61 165/191  M   5/5    M6064  AVON            CT   34:06 10:59 
  333  2138 Aaron Cramer        39 166/191  M  19/21   M3539  BROAD BROOK     CT   34:07 10:59 
  334  2060 Kate Russell        26 168/218  F  49/60   F2529  WESTBROOK       CT   34:08 11:00 
  335  1845 Kate Antonucci      32 169/218  F  24/29   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   34:10 11:00 
  336  2129 Robert Wu           32 167/191  M  21/23   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   34:14 11:01 
  337  1860 Holly Bouley        39 170/218  F  22/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:18 11:03 
  338  1773 Chris Drury         38 168/191  M  21/30   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:20 11:04 
  339  1867 Tara Bucchi         27 171/218  F  50/60   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   34:22 11:04 
  340  2002 Beth Matonak        31 172/218  F  25/29   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   34:30 11:07 
  341  2152 Melanie Wagner      27 173/218  F  51/60   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   34:31 11:07 
  342  1996 Shannon Manning     32 174/218  F  26/29   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA   34:33 11:08 
  343  2057 Craig Roth          25 169/191  M  29/30   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   34:36 11:09 
  344  1895 Amy Delcampo        31 175/218  F  27/29   F3034  HEBRON          CT   34:37 11:09 
  345  1909 Nicole Etue         27 176/218  F  52/60   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   34:48 11:12 
  346  2137 John Peterson       52 170/191  M  15/16   M5054  BRIDGEPORT      CT   34:49 11:13 
  347  1976 Natalie Kowalczyk   23 177/218  F  16/22   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:57 11:15 
  348  1790 Deanna Clark        25 178/218  F  53/60   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:04 11:17 
  349  2151 Taina Figueroa      27 179/218  F  54/60   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   35:08 11:19 
  350  2114 Kimberley Ulett     27 180/218  F  55/60   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   35:22 11:23 
  351  1971 Benjamin Kirby      24 171/191  M  22/30   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE      CT   35:22 11:23 
  352  2100 Isabel Tenreiro     13 181/218  F   4/4    F1014  EL PASO         TX   35:24 11:24 
  353  2101 Nicholas Tenreiro   13 172/191  M   3/3    M1014  EL PASO         TX   35:26 11:24 
  354  2118 George Warner       50 173/191  M  23/30   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT   35:29 11:25 
  355  2104 Caitlin Thayer      24 182/218  F  17/22   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   35:33 11:27 
  356  2091 Nancy Souza         41 183/218  F  22/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:48 11:32 
  357  1987 Katie Lancaster     26 184/218  F  56/60   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   36:02 11:36 
  358  1785 Kevin Black         23 174/191  M  17/19   M2024  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   36:02 11:36 
  359  2116 Sara Van Keuren     38 185/218  F   8/15   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD     MA   36:10 11:39 
  360  1936 Joenathan Guiang    31 175/191  M  22/23   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   36:14 11:40 
  361  1858 Aimee Bouchard      29 186/218  F   9/15   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD     MA   36:15 11:40 
  362  1994 Kristen Lukens      25 187/218  F  10/15   ATHENA VERNON          CT   36:28 11:45 
  363  1799 Ricardo Cruz        25 176/191  M  30/30   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   37:06 11:57 
  364  1796 Jorge Fandino       24 177/191  M  18/19   M2024  EAST GRANBY     CT   37:07 11:57 
  365  2214 Micah Schneider     38 178/191  M  20/21   M3539  SPRINGFIELD     MA   37:12 11:59 
  366  2059 Rosalba Ruiz        41 188/218  F  23/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:13 11:59 
  367  2067 Vedrana Sarajlic    30 189/218  F  28/29   F3034  VERNON          CT   37:19 12:01 
  368  2082 Cecilia Sivo        38 179/191  M  21/21   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   37:22 12:02 
  369  2088 Katie Snyder        31 190/218  F  29/29   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT   37:23 12:02 
  370  1965 Joanne Kallenbach   46 191/218  F  13/16   F4549  STAFFORD SPRING CT   37:31 12:05 
  371  1901 Janet Dickey        45 192/218  F  14/16   F4549  WESTBROOK       CT   37:33 12:06 
  372  2229 Claudia Hart        49 193/218  F  15/16   F4549  NEW BRITAIN     CT   37:37 12:07 
  373  1792 Kristina Gillespie  44 194/218  F  24/26   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   37:37 12:07 
  374  1885 Anthony Colon       47 180/191  M  24/30   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT   37:39 12:07 
  375  2174 Alexander Enwonwy   24 181/191  M  19/19   M2024  GROTON          CT   37:43 12:09 
  376  2066 Ben Sachs           30 182/191  M  23/23   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   37:56 12:13 
  377  2119 Heather Warner      25 195/218  F  57/60   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   38:05 12:16 
  378  2235 Debra St Germain    54 196/218  F  10/13   F5054  HARTFORD        CT   38:09 12:17 
  379  1841 Gaetano Amenta      30 183/191  M  25/30   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:14 12:19 
  380  2177 Alan Behm           31 184/191  M  26/30   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   38:27 12:23 
  381  1838 Eileen Allgrove     38 197/218  F  11/15   ATHENA WINDSOR         CT   38:40 12:27 
  382  2004 Tim Maynard         28 185/191  M  27/30   CLYDE  BRISTOL         CT   38:48 12:30 
  383  1875 Miranda Casler      22 198/218  F  12/15   ATHENA COLCHESTER      CT   39:02 12:34 
  384  1920 Katherine Gallagher 25 199/218  F  58/60   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   39:03 12:34 
  385  2016 Philip Moroch       22 186/191  M  28/30   CLYDE  COLCHESTER      CT   39:04 12:35 
  386  1975 Katie Knight        24 200/218  F  18/22   F2024  FARMINGTON      CT   39:21 12:40 
  387  1772 Christi Geisinger   37 201/218  F  23/24   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   39:48 12:49 
  388  1771 Katie Geisinger      9 202/218  F   2/2    F0109  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   39:48 12:49 
  389  1960 Shannon Hughes-Brow 26 203/218  F  59/60   F2529  CROMWELL        CT   39:51 12:50 
  390  2218 Richard Potticary I 42 187/191  M  14/15   M4044  HEBRON          CT   40:11 12:57 
  391  2210 Reagan Fitzgibbons  35 204/218  F  24/24   F3539  PORTLAND        CT   40:12 12:57 
  392  1955 Maria Horstmann     27 205/218  F  13/15   ATHENA LUTZ            FL   40:34 13:04 
  393  2048 Cathy Riordan       51 206/218  F  11/13   F5054  BRISTOL         CT   41:15 13:17 
  394  2005 Erin Mazuera        24 207/218  F  19/22   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   41:25 13:20 
  395  2045 Karen Renstrom      52 208/218  F  12/13   F5054  HARTFORD        CT   41:32 13:23 
  396  2227 Orlando Cuadrado    40 188/191  M  29/30   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT   41:41 13:25 
  397  1938 Katherine Hamilton  24 209/218  F  20/22   F2024  ROCKY HILL      CT   41:43 13:26 
  398  2047 Sarah Riley         27 210/218  F  60/60   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   41:43 13:26 
  399  2153 Abby Gordon         25 211/218  F  14/15   ATHENA NEW LONDON      CT   41:52 13:29 
  400  1864 Christine Brown     52 212/218  F  13/13   F5054  NORTH CANTON    CT   42:58 13:50 
  401  2099 Ann Tenreiro        49 213/218  F  16/16   F4549  EL PASO         TX   42:58 13:50 
  402  1797 Alicia Clanfarani   23 214/218  F  21/22   F2024  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   45:22 14:37 
  403  1798 Nicole Gerhauser    23 215/218  F  22/22   F2024  EAST GRANBY     CT   45:22 14:37 
  404  1916 Robert Ficks Jr     50 189/191  M  16/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   48:39 15:40 
  405  2144 Paul Novotasky      59 190/191  M  30/30   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   49:03 15:48 
  406  2020 Martha-Rea Nelson   44 216/218  F  25/26   F4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   50:09 16:09 
  407  2053 James Rogers        44 191/191  M  15/15   M4044  WILLINGTON      CT   50:10 16:09 
  408  2051 Diana Rogers        42 217/218  F  26/26   F4044  WILLINGTON      CT   50:10 16:09 
  409  2111 Latoya Trice        26 218/218  F  15/15   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   57:33 18:32