Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Jun12_BlumSh_set1.shtml

BlumShapiro 5K for Charity at the Travelers Championship

Cromwell, CT, June 12, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results | Wheelchair Results ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
    2nd ANNUAL BLUMSHAPIRO 5K FOR CHARITY AT THE TRAVELERS CHAMPIONSHIP
           CROMWELL, CT     SATURDAY, JUNE 12, 2010     8:30 AM
Results: Bay State Race Services										Email: timers@verizon.net
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                    Team                      Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ==================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   166 David McKay           25   1/201  M   1/24   M2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                             16:06  5:11 
    2   245 Aaron Szotka          18   2/201  M   1/4    M1519  WINDSOR              CT BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          17:07  5:31 
    3   170 John Messer           20   3/201  M   1/20   M2024  WESTFIELD            MA BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          17:18  5:34 
    4   409 Alexander Weselcouch  16   4/201  M   2/4    M1519  EAST HADDAM          CT                             18:16  5:53 
    5   392 John Lango            22   5/201  M   2/20   M2024  SOUTHINGTON          CT                             18:20  5:54 
    6   217 Jay Sattler           40   6/201  M   1/22   M4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                             18:23  5:55 
    7   336 Philip Crosby         47   7/201  M   1/24   M4549  PLAINVILLE           CT                             18:24  5:56 
    8   206 Chris Rau             39   8/201  M   1/19   M3539  WESTFIELD            MA BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          18:30  5:58 
    9   143 Ned Kennedy           51   9/201  M   1/13   M5054  BOLTON               CT                             18:35  5:59 
   10   393 Robert Amatruda       24  10/201  M   3/20   M2024  BLOOMFIELD           CT                             18:47  6:03 
   11   429 Kevin Harrington      27  11/201  M   2/24   M2529  UNIONVILLE           CT                             18:58  6:07 
   12   474 Billy Haubrich        24  12/201  M   4/20   M2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             19:14  6:12 
   13   379 Evan Babinski         20  13/201  M   5/20   M2024  COLUMBIA             CT                             19:15  6:12 
   14   427 Jimmy Clark           14  14/201  M   1/6    M1014  WEST SUFFIELD        CT                             19:16  6:12 
   15   262 Bob Willis            59  15/201  M   1/17   M5559  LONGMEADOW           MA                             19:30  6:17 
   16    46 Patrick Clark         45  16/201  M   2/24   M4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             19:45  6:22 
   17    57 Aaron Cruz            18  17/201  M   3/4    M1519  WESTFIELD            MA BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          19:54  6:25 
   18   473 Patrick Fitzsimmons   29  18/201  M   3/24   M2529  CROMWELL             CT                             20:00  6:27 
   19   450 Peter McHugh          40  19/201  M   2/22   M4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             20:10  6:30 
   20   263 Joe Wilson            34  20/201  M   1/19   M3034  HOLYOKE              MA                             20:18  6:32 
   21     9 Kaelin Baker          13   1/235  F   1/5    F1014  FARMINGTON           CT                             20:28  6:36 
   22   404 Trevor Chambers       13  21/201  M   2/6    M1014  BOLTON               CT                             20:29  6:36 
   23   213 Daniel Runcie         22  22/201  M   6/20   M2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT TRAVELERS RUNNING CLUB      20:29  6:36 
   24   350 Paul Kusek            52  23/201  M   2/13   M5054  BERLIN               CT                             20:33  6:37 
   25   234 Jonathan Stanley      35  24/201  M   2/19   M3539  WEST SPRINGFIELD     MA                             20:39  6:39 
   26   352 Darrin Rees           38  25/201  M   3/19   M3539  HARTFORD             CT                             20:46  6:41 
   27   428 Peter McKay           22  26/201  M   7/20   M2024  MARLBOROUGH          CT                             20:47  6:42 
   28   449 Ed Sweeney            45  27/201  M   3/24   M4549  HEBRON               CT                             20:48  6:42 
   29   444 John McGrane          53  28/201  M   3/13   M5054  FARMINGTON           CT                             20:50  6:43 
   30   468 Jennifer Perrin       39   2/235  F   1/24   F3539  WALLINGFORD          CT                             20:50  6:43 
   31    95 David Gladstone       48  29/201  M   4/24   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             20:53  6:44 
   32   414 Brian Chakulsti       28  30/201  M   4/24   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             20:53  6:44 
   33   413 Robert Winoski        30  31/201  M   2/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             20:59  6:46 
   34   431 Keron Smith           34   3/235  F   1/39   F3034  MANCHESTER           CT                             21:01  6:46 
   35    20 Matt Bordonaro        31  32/201  M   3/19   M3034  WALLINGFORD          CT                             21:10  6:49 
   36   425 David Darling         46  33/201  M   5/24   M4549  KILLINGWORTH         CT                             21:17  6:51 
   37   101 James Guerin          27  34/201  M   5/24   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             21:18  6:52 
   38   377 Emily Davis           20   4/235  F   1/21   F2024  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             21:23  6:53 
   39   334 Keith Vujs            45  35/201  M   6/24   M4549  ENFIELD              CT                             21:43  7:00 
   40   142 Dani Kennedy          51   5/235  F   1/24   F5054  BOLTON               CT                             21:46  7:01 
   41   457 Thomas Caruso         49  36/201  M   7/24   M4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                             21:53  7:03 
   42   370 David Warner          48  37/201  M   8/24   M4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             21:53  7:03 
   43   190 Stephen Parlos        28  38/201  M   6/24   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             21:54  7:03 
   44   104 Emily Halligan        15   6/235  F   1/7    F1519  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                             21:55  7:04 
   45   156 Kevin Lloyd           57  39/201  M   2/17   M5559  DARIEN               CT                             21:57  7:04 
   46   347 Alex Pettit           24  40/201  M   1/19   CLYDE  SCITUATE             MA                             22:06  7:07 
   47   472 William Spooner       29  41/201  M   7/24   M2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             22:08  7:08 
   48   272 Bob Bowmar            45  42/201  M   9/24   M4549  WINDSOR              CT FLEET FEET                  22:09  7:08 
   49   195 Scott Phillips        33  43/201  M   4/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             22:19  7:11 
   50   453 John Coppola          37  44/201  M   4/19   M3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             22:27  7:14 
   51   284 Nancy Fitzgibbon      46   7/235  F   1/21   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT FLEET FEET                  22:29  7:14 
   52    37 Vikki Campbell        33   8/235  F   2/39   F3034  DARIEN               CT                             22:34  7:16 
   53    15 Karen Bessette        27   9/235  F   1/45   F2529  ASHFORD              CT                             22:35  7:16 
   54   224 Gregory Sills         26  45/201  M   2/19   CLYDE  HARTFORD             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     22:39  7:18 
   55   420 Rebecca Fitzgerald    33  10/235  F   3/39   F3034  DURHAM               CT CADDIE GIRLS                22:45  7:20 
   56   223 Frank Shiboski        27  46/201  M   8/24   M2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             22:48  7:21 
   57   176 Darrell Netto         58  47/201  M   3/17   M5559  COLCHESTER           CT                             22:48  7:21 
   58   251 Tony Torsiello        52  48/201  M   4/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT TRAVELERS RUNNING CLUB      22:50  7:21 
   59    70 Bill Derech           40  49/201  M   3/22   M4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                             22:51  7:22 
   60   458 Nicholas Caruso       16  50/201  M   4/4    M1519  ROCKY HILL           CT                             22:56  7:23 
   61   376 Brian Henderson       46  51/201  M  10/24   M4549  GLASTONBURY          CT                             22:58  7:24 
   62    81 Kevin Fenton          31  52/201  M   3/19   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             23:01  7:25 
   63   162 Kyle Manjuck          24  53/201  M   8/20   M2024  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             23:02  7:25 
   64   357 Andrew Dewey          46  54/201  M  11/24   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                             23:04  7:26 
   65     8 Thomas Anastasio      58  55/201  M   4/17   M5559  HADDAM               CT                             23:14  7:29 
   66   124 Fred Hughes           45  56/201  M  12/24   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             23:21  7:31 
   67    56 Kim Crepeau           24  11/235  F   2/21   F2024  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             23:23  7:32 
   68   398 Edward Yergeau        57  57/201  M   5/17   M5559  MANCHESTER           CT                             23:33  7:35 
   69   257 Matthew Udal          32  58/201  M   5/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             23:33  7:35 
   70   419 Brian Marino          44  59/201  M   4/22   M4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             23:34  7:35 
   71   100 Nicole Greatorex      26  12/235  F   2/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT                             23:34  7:35 
   72   433 David Baffaro         32  60/201  M   6/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     23:39  7:37 
   73   225 Jonathan Sills        28  61/201  M   9/24   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     23:39  7:37 
   74   355 David Dewey            9  62/201  M   1/2    M0109  CROMWELL             CT                             23:45  7:39 
   75   405 Rachel Chambers       14  13/235  F   2/5    F1014  BOLTON               CT                             23:46  7:39 
   76   356 Peter Dewey           12  63/201  M   3/6    M1014  CROMWELL             CT                             23:49  7:40 
   77    64 Matthew Daigle        23  64/201  M   9/20   M2024  BRISTOL              CT                             23:50  7:40 
   78   159 Michael Maksymiw Jr   29  65/201  M   4/19   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE           CT                             23:56  7:43 
   79     1 Ronald Acosta         35  66/201  M   5/19   CLYDE  CROMWELL             CT                             23:57  7:43 
   80   426 Andrea Poultor        34  14/235  F   4/39   F3034  COVENTRY             CT                             24:02  7:45 
   81   120 Laura House           34  15/235  F   5/39   F3034  TOLLAND              CT                             24:03  7:45 
   82   358 Stephen Sherman       45  67/201  M  13/24   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                             24:10  7:47 
   83    29 Jake Brzozowski       13  68/201  M   4/6    M1014  ROCKY HILL           CT                             24:14  7:48 
   84   363 Jason Kitchens        28  69/201  M  10/24   M2529  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             24:14  7:48 
   85   183 Kyle Overturf         46  70/201  M  14/24   M4549  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                             24:16  7:49 
   86   246 Scott Taylor          34  71/201  M   6/19   CLYDE  SUFFIELD             CT                             24:21  7:51 
   87   233 Daniel Stadnyk        23  72/201  M  10/20   M2024  NEW FAIRFIELD        CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            24:25  7:52 
   88    76 Daniel Dimenna        32  73/201  M   7/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     24:30  7:54 
   89   481 Scott Ely             44  74/201  M   5/22   M4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             24:36  7:55 
   90   117 Colin Hoddinott       37  75/201  M   5/19   M3539  HADDAM               CT                             24:37  7:56 
   91   407 Jim Ray               47  76/201  M  15/24   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             24:38  7:56 
   92   264 Richard Wong          36  77/201  M   6/19   M3539  NEWINGTON            CT                             24:39  7:56 
   93    61 Andrew Curtis         24  78/201  M  11/20   M2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             24:39  7:56 
   94   165 Michael McGovern      33  79/201  M   8/19   M3034  COVENRTY             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     24:40  7:57 
   95   371 Damian Carroll        48  80/201  M   7/19   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN          CT                             24:43  7:58 
   96    34 David Campbell        26  81/201  M  11/24   M2529  CROMWELL             CT                             24:45  7:58 
   97   157 Katie Logodicio       29  16/235  F   3/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT                             24:47  7:59 
   98   258 Katherine Volzing     26  17/235  F   4/45   F2529  FRIDLEY              MN                             24:53  8:01 
   99   204 Adam Purcell          36  82/201  M   7/19   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             24:54  8:01 
  100    90 Matt Gaieski          29  83/201  M  12/24   M2529  MARLBOROUGH          CT                             24:54  8:01 
  101   464 Haley Pilkington      13  18/235  F   3/5    F1014  BURLINGTON           CT                             24:57  8:02 
  102     3 Kerry Adamowicz       30  19/235  F   6/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT AXA EQUITABLE               24:58  8:02 
  103   442 Peter Kavanah         57  84/201  M   6/17   M5559  FARMINGTON           CT                             25:01  8:03 
  104   380 Jo Marchetti          67  20/235  F   1/1    F6569  NEWINGTON            CT                             25:02  8:04 
  105   390 James Brault          44  85/201  M   6/22   M4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT                             25:04  8:04 
  106   463 John Pilkington       44  86/201  M   7/22   M4044  BURLINGTON           CT                             25:05  8:05 
  107   348 Lauren Salvia         21  21/235  F   3/21   F2024  NEW BRITAIN          CT                             25:06  8:05 
  108    28 Kelly Browning        32  22/235  F   7/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY          CT                             25:09  8:06 
  109   438 Bil Cahill            43  87/201  M   8/22   M4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                             25:10  8:06 
  110   415 John Perra            67  88/201  M   1/2    M6569  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             25:12  8:07 
  111   445 Heather Kallquist     41  23/235  F   1/20   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             25:13  8:07 
  112    36 Mark Campbell         40  89/201  M   9/22   M4044  DARIEN               CT                             25:15  8:08 
  113    42 Richard Cecarelli     42  90/201  M  10/22   M4044  NORTH HAVEN          CT                             25:17  8:09 
  114    50 Jonathan Connellan    29  91/201  M  13/24   M2529  SOUTHINGTON          CT                             25:18  8:09 
  115   345 Steve Lee             29  92/201  M  14/24   M2529  ASHFORD              CT                             25:18  8:09 
  116   416 Cheryl Coyle          40  24/235  F   2/20   F4044  NEW HAVEN            CT                             25:19  8:09 
  117   172 Andrew Morehouse      26  93/201  M  15/24   M2529  DERBY                CT                             25:21  8:10 
  118    85 Dave Flint            23  94/201  M  12/20   M2024  WALLINGFORD          CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            25:24  8:11 
  119   470 Jennifer Wislocki     44  25/235  F   3/20   F4044  CHESTER              CT                             25:24  8:11 
  120   275 Jeanne Corey          46  26/235  F   2/21   F4549  TORRINGTON           CT FLEET FEET                  25:25  8:11 
  121    69 Anthony Delmastro     24  95/201  M   8/19   CLYDE  NAUGATUCK            CT                             25:29  8:12 
  122   255 Timothy Tuller        29  96/201  M  16/24   M2529  BERLIN               CT                             25:30  8:13 
  123   287 Kirk Gartside         39  97/201  M   8/19   M3539  BROAD BROOK          CT FLEET FEET                  25:31  8:13 
  124   219 David Seder           34  98/201  M   9/19   M3034  HARTFORD             CT THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID        25:35  8:14 
  125   410 David Salvatore       34  99/201  M  10/19   M3034  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             25:36  8:15 
  126    43 Hannah Chamis         15  27/235  F   2/7    F1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                             25:37  8:15 
  127   351 Sharin Kusek          50  28/235  F   2/24   F5054  BERLIN               CT                             25:37  8:15 
  128    27 Jeremy Browning       36 100/201  M   9/19   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY          CT                             25:38  8:15 
  129    41 Bill Catenzaro        44 101/201  M  11/22   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                             25:39  8:16 
  130   139 Bob Kehmna            55 102/201  M   7/17   M5559  VERNON               CT                             25:40  8:16 
  131   164 Sarah Mazzoni         25  29/235  F   5/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:41  8:16 
  132   480 Dave Dudas            31 103/201  M  11/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:41  8:16 
  133   454 Karen Jordan          39  30/235  F   2/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                             25:46  8:18 
  134    88 Stephen Fuller        24 104/201  M  13/20   M2024  UNIONVILLE           CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            25:50  8:19 
  135   256 Betsy Udal            30  31/235  F   8/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:50  8:19 
  136   372 Jeffrey Necio         36 105/201  M   9/19   M3539  WALLINGFORD          CT                             25:52  8:20 
  137   185 Nicki Palmer          26  32/235  F   6/45   F2529  EAST HAMPTON         CT PITA GROUP                  25:53  8:20 
  138   448 Molly Sweeney         15  33/235  F   3/7    F1519  STORRS MANSFIELD     CT                             25:54  8:20 
  139   381 Nelson Wyman          63 106/201  M   1/7    M6064  NEWINGTON            CT                             25:54  8:20 
  140   408 Roseann Holden        29  34/235  F   7/45   F2529  BERLIN               CT                             25:58  8:22 
  141   122 Patrick Hoyt          21 107/201  M  14/20   M2024  FAIRFIELD            CT                             25:58  8:22 
  142   391 Brett Bushnell        39 108/201  M  10/19   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:59  8:22 
  143    12 Susan Banning         45  35/235  F   3/21   F4549  COLCHESTER           CT                             26:01  8:23 
  144   202 Judith Prieto         33  36/235  F   1/15   ATHENA HAMDEN               CT                             26:06  8:24 
  145   237 Steve Susanin         40 109/201  M  12/22   M4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             26:06  8:24 
  146   175 Joan Munroe           55  37/235  F   1/7    F5559  NEWINGTON            CT                             26:07  8:25 
  147   362 Clifford Lombardo     57 110/201  M   8/17   M5559  CROMWELL             CT                             26:07  8:25 
  148   208 Sharon Reiner         53  38/235  F   3/24   F5054  MARLBOROUGH          CT                             26:07  8:25 
  149   136 Jessica Katynski      34  39/235  F   9/39   F3034  MERIDEN              CT                             26:07  8:25 
  150   137 Emily Kavanaugh       25  40/235  F   8/45   F2529  TRUMBULL             CT                             26:08  8:25 
  151    54 Katie Cotter          27  41/235  F   9/45   F2529  AVON                 CT                             26:09  8:25 
  152    55 Tim Cotter            28 111/201  M  17/24   M2529  AVON                 CT                             26:09  8:25 
  153    66 Sergio De Sousa       38 112/201  M  11/19   M3539  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             26:14  8:27 
  154   145 Dana Killebrew        26  42/235  F  10/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT TEAM RIVER                  26:14  8:27 
  155   446 Christopher Moeckel   12 113/201  M   5/6    M1014  CROMWELL             CT                             26:15  8:27 
  156   369 Jack McLarney         42 114/201  M  13/22   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                             26:16  8:28 
  157    97 Jamie Gochee          32 115/201  M  12/19   M3034  TOLLAND              CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              26:16  8:28 
  158   241 Thomas Sweeney        64 116/201  M   2/7    M6064  CANTON               CT                             26:17  8:28 
  159    84 Megan Fitterman       15  43/235  F   4/7    F1519  GLASTONBURY          CT                             26:21  8:29 
  160   189 Jennifer Paradis      27  44/235  F  11/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             26:23  8:30 
  161   232 Rebecca Sposito       29  45/235  F  12/45   F2529  ROCKY HILL           CT TEAM RIVER                  26:24  8:30 
  162    44 Sophia Cicchiello     27  46/235  F  13/45   F2529  ROCKY HILL           CT TEAM RIVER                  26:30  8:32 
  163   471 Lisa Morettini        28  47/235  F  14/45   F2529  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                             26:31  8:32 
  164   203 George Puglisi        56 117/201  M   9/17   M5559  MONROE               CT                             26:31  8:32 
  165    77 Tom Distasio          22 118/201  M  15/20   M2024  WATERTOWN            CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            26:37  8:34 
  166   401 Mario Hasz            61 119/201  M   3/7    M6064  CROMWELL             CT                             26:40  8:35 
  167   467 Tim Mahoney           45 120/201  M  16/24   M4549  DANBURY              CT                             26:42  8:36 
  168   368 Eric Knight           50 121/201  M   5/13   M5054  UNIONVILLE           CT                             26:50  8:39 
  169    45 Jessie Cichon         29  48/235  F  15/45   F2529  HOLYOKE              MA                             27:02  8:42 
  170   462 Gregory Mattus        30 122/201  M  13/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             27:09  8:45 
  171   397 Katie Brague          23  49/235  F   4/21   F2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             27:10  8:45 
  172   396 David Wasserman       23 123/201  M  16/20   M2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             27:10  8:45 
  173   118 Lindsey Holland       27  50/235  F  16/45   F2529  GLASTONBURY          CT                             27:17  8:47 
  174    63 Karen D'Angelo        28  51/235  F  17/45   F2529  KENSINGTON           CT                             27:24  8:49 
  175   173 Christopher Morkan    44 124/201  M  14/22   M4044  SIMSBURY             CT                             27:25  8:50 
  176   200 Kevin Prell           40 125/201  M  15/22   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY        CT                             27:25  8:50 
  177   333 Elsa Veisor           30  52/235  F  10/39   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             27:26  8:50 
  178    83 Chantal Figueiredo    23  53/235  F   5/21   F2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             27:28  8:51 
  179    94 Daniel Geelan         42 126/201  M  16/22   M4044  CANTON               CT                             27:30  8:51 
  180   386 Lenny Orlacchio       49 127/201  M  17/24   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                             27:38  8:54 
  181   434 Erin Burke            23  54/235  F   6/21   F2024  HUNTINGTON           NY                             27:38  8:54 
  182   364 Dave Rosenfeld        52 128/201  M   6/13   M5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             27:44  8:56 
  183    19 Cathleen Borden       38  55/235  F   3/24   F3539  GLASTONBURY          CT                             27:46  8:57 
  184   158 Marina Luri-Clark     43  56/235  F   4/20   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT TRAVELERS RUNNING CLUB      27:48  8:57 
  185    21 Brenda Bradley        37  57/235  F   4/24   F3539  NEW HAVEN            CT                             27:55  8:59 
  186   461 Maureen Zimmer        51  58/235  F   4/24   F5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             27:58  9:00 
  187   482 Tracy Zeil                59/235  F                 ??                      FOX 61                      28:00  9:01 
  188   282 Tonya Ennis           30  60/235  F  11/39   F3034  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  28:03  9:02 
  189   152 Genevieve Lattimer    39  61/235  F   5/24   F3539  WINDSOR              CT                             28:10  9:04 
  190    30 Rich Brzozowski       50 129/201  M   7/13   M5054  ROCKY HILL           CT                             28:12  9:05 
  191    75 Christine Dimenna     31  62/235  F  12/39   F3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     28:13  9:05 
  192   125 Suzy Ishmael          27  63/235  F  18/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID        28:16  9:06 
  193   430 Sai Subramanian       29 130/201  M  18/24   M2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                             28:18  9:07 
  194   330 Logan Byrnes          44 131/201  M  17/22   M4044  AVON                 CT                             28:19  9:07 
  195   361 Paul Rosenblatt       52 132/201  M   8/13   M5054  CROMWELL             CT                             28:19  9:07 
  196   331 Rich Graziano         44 133/201  M  18/22   M4044  HARTFORD             CT                             28:19  9:07 
  197   180 Jennifer O'Neil       32  64/235  F  13/39   F3034  PLANTSVILLE          CT AXA EQUITABLE               28:21  9:08 
  198   268 Lynne Zambrano        23  65/235  F   7/21   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                             28:22  9:08 
  199   301 Alba Martinez         40  66/235  F   5/20   F4044  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  28:23  9:09 
  200   455 Jodi Libera           37  67/235  F   6/24   F3539  PORTLAND             CT                             28:24  9:09 
  201   456 James McNally         50 134/201  M   9/13   M5054  CROMWELL             CT                             28:25  9:09 
  202    87 Allison Foster        28  68/235  F   2/15   ATHENA SOUTHBRIDGE          MA                             28:25  9:09 
  203   236 Peg Sullivan          48  69/235  F   4/21   F4549  ELLINGTON            CT CRT                         28:25  9:09 
  204    78 Patricia Donovan      54  70/235  F   5/24   F5054  ELLINGTON            CT CRT                         28:26  9:09 
  205   119 Amy Horowitz          53  71/235  F   6/24   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                             28:27  9:10 
  206   169 Megan Menditto        24  72/235  F   8/21   F2024  HARTFORD             CT THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID        28:28  9:10 
  207    22 Donna Bramlett        25  73/235  F  19/45   F2529  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             28:30  9:11 
  208   123 Ryan Hoyt             30 135/201  M  14/19   M3034  TRUMBULL             CT                             28:31  9:11 
  209    59 Lorraine Cullen       37  74/235  F   7/24   F3539  BERLIN               CT                             28:33  9:12 
  210   437 Jennifer Gonzalez     40  75/235  F   6/20   F4044  BRISTOL              CT                             28:33  9:12 
  211   290 Rebecca Grady         43  76/235  F   7/20   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  28:44  9:15 
  212   107 Haley Hart            25  77/235  F  20/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             28:45  9:16 
  213   148 Karen Krot            32  78/235  F  14/39   F3034  CASSELBERRY          FL                             28:46  9:16 
  214   260 Tom Walsh             40 136/201  M  10/19   CLYDE  TRUMBULL             CT                             28:48  9:16 
  215   230 Jenny Smith           48 137/201  M  18/24   M4549  BLOOMFIELD           CT PITA GROUP                  28:54  9:18 
  216   373 Joseph Chasse         62 138/201  M  11/19   CLYDE  BRISTOL              CT                             28:54  9:18 
  217   239 Matthew Svejk         36 139/201  M  12/19   M3539  CROMWELL             CT                             28:57  9:19 
  218   177 Tham Nguyen           29  79/235  F  21/45   F2529  WEST HAVEN           CT                             28:57  9:19 
  219   366 Richard Zbrozek       63 140/201  M   4/7    M6064  BERLIN               CT                             28:58  9:20 
  220   302 Darniel Mojica        30 141/201  M  15/19   M3034  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  29:02  9:21 
  221   411 James Lemeris         52 142/201  M  10/13   M5054  CROMWELL             CT                             29:03  9:22 
  222   247 Cynthia Teixeira      26  80/235  F  22/45   F2529  TORRINGTON           CT                             29:06  9:22 
  223   199 John Parrish          63 143/201  M   5/7    M6064  CENTER MORICHES      NY TEAM RIVER                  29:07  9:23 
  224   342 Todd Keefer           27 144/201  M  19/24   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             29:08  9:23 
  225   340 Robin Dziedzic        25  81/235  F  23/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             29:16  9:25 
  226   132 Katherine Johnston    25  82/235  F  24/45   F2529  STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT                             29:17  9:26 
  227   113 Marina Hess           11  83/235  F   4/5    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                             29:20  9:27 
  228   112 David Hess            42 145/201  M  19/22   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                             29:21  9:27 
  229   168 Carlos Medina         26 146/201  M  20/24   M2529  WATERBURY            CT                             29:23  9:28 
  230   403 Janet Prisloe         45  84/235  F   5/21   F4549  FARMINGTON           CT                             29:27  9:29 
  231    23 Kris Brault           43  85/235  F   8/20   F4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT                             29:27  9:29 
  232    39 Frederick Carpenter   47 147/201  M  19/24   M4549  FARMINGTON           CT                             29:28  9:29 
  233   354 Erik Baldovi          35 148/201  M  13/19   M3539  BRISTOL              CT                             29:29  9:30 
  234   308 Gregory O'Connell     35 149/201  M  14/19   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  29:31  9:30 
  235   154 Hillary Lewis         31  86/235  F  15/39   F3034  PORTLAND             CT                             29:32  9:31 
  236   133 Kate Jonkman          42  87/235  F   9/20   F4044  CROMWELL             CT                             29:34  9:31 
  237   163 Brian Markowitz       33 150/201  M  12/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             29:41  9:34 
  238   215 Jacky Russell         22  88/235  F   9/21   F2024  TEWKSBURY            MA                             29:43  9:34 
  239   167 Anne Marie McLaughlin 29  89/235  F  25/45   F2529  NEWPORT              RI                             29:47  9:35 
  240   341 Tara Gerber           28  90/235  F  26/45   F2529  FARMINGTON           CT FLEET FEET                  29:47  9:35 
  241   198 Paul Pita             45 151/201  M  20/24   M4549  ROCKY HILL           CT PITA GROUP                  29:47  9:35 
  242   378 Michael Price         52 152/201  M  11/13   M5054  COVENTRY             CT                             29:52  9:37 
  243   235 Nancy Stockman        44  91/235  F  10/20   F4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                             29:55  9:38 
  244   205 Rebecca Rahilly       44  92/235  F  11/20   F4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             29:55  9:38 
  245   196 Holly Pike            46  93/235  F   6/21   F4549  KENSINGTON           CT                             29:56  9:38 
  246   248 Pat Tencza            57  94/235  F   2/7    F5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             29:57  9:39 
  247   135 Carla Karle           40  95/235  F  12/20   F4044  WALLINGFORD          CT                             29:59  9:39 
  248     5 Kevin Alford          45 153/201  M  21/24   M4549  GUILFORD             CT                             30:07  9:42 
  249    51 Jillian Constantine   15  96/235  F   5/7    F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             30:10  9:43 
  250   374 Alison Went           34  97/235  F  16/39   F3034  MERIDEN              CT                             30:15  9:45 
  251   144 Kim Ketrinchek        54 154/201  M  12/13   M5054  WINDSOR              CT                             30:16  9:45 
  252   269 Larry Zarbo           58 155/201  M  10/17   M5559  ROCKY HILL           CT                             30:23  9:47 
  253   111 Steve Herzog          44 156/201  M  13/19   CLYDE  MONROE               CT                             30:24  9:47 
  254    48 Rob Cohen             37 157/201  M  15/19   M3539  BERLIN               CT                             30:26  9:48 
  255   394 Alit Bedik            31  98/235  F   3/15   ATHENA BOLTON               CT                             30:26  9:48 
  256   192 Darrell Pataska       57 158/201  M  11/17   M5559  AVON                 CT                             30:28  9:49 
  257   436 Rachel Lutzker        32  99/235  F  17/39   F3034  HARTFORD             CT TEAM RIVER                  30:30  9:49 
  258   115 Elin Hill             32 100/235  F  18/39   F3034  BOZRAH               CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     30:37  9:52 
  259   440 Hans Neisser          59 159/201  M  12/17   M5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             30:38  9:52 
  260   439 Pat Neisser           58 101/235  F   3/7    F5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             30:38  9:52 
  261   326 Olivia Solecki         6 102/235  F   1/1    F0109  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             30:41  9:53 
  262   329 Jon Romeo             46 160/201  M  22/24   M4549  COLCHESTER           CT                             30:41  9:53 
  263   389 Suzy Burns            35 103/235  F   8/24   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             30:44  9:54 
  264   134 Anne Kantardjieff     31 104/235  F  19/39   F3034  NEW HAVEN            CT                             30:44  9:54 
  265    60 Alison Cunningham     53 105/235  F   7/24   F5054  HAMDEN               CT                             30:49  9:56 
  266   479 John Healey           29 161/201  M  21/24   M2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                             30:50  9:56 
  267   278 Deborah Cruz          32 106/235  F  20/39   F3034  WINDSOR              CT FLEET FEET                  30:52  9:56 
  268   359 Shanna Custer         32 107/235  F  21/39   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             30:58  9:58 
  269   476 Karen Myrick          44 108/235  F  13/20   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             31:03 10:00 
  270   475 Scott Myrick          32 162/201  M  16/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             31:04 10:00 
  271   432 Lucy McMillan         46 109/235  F   7/21   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:08 10:01 
  272    86 Priscilla Flynn       52 110/235  F   8/24   F5054  KILLINGWORTH         CT                             31:08 10:01 
  273   435 Monica Belyea         39 111/235  F   9/24   F3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:08 10:01 
  274   451 Rosemarie Progano     32 112/235  F  22/39   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                             31:09 10:02 
  275   267 Julie Yulo-Medeiros   47 113/235  F   8/21   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:16 10:04 
  276   253 Barrett True          73 163/201  M   1/2    M7074  WINDSOR              CT                             31:23 10:06 
  277   103 Dave Hale             23 164/201  M  17/20   M2024  ROCKY HILL           CT                             31:24 10:07 
  278   179 Suzanne O'Brien       45 114/235  F   9/21   F4549  HIGGANUM             CT                             31:25 10:07 
  279   155 Gerald Linsenbigler J 51 165/201  M  13/13   M5054  HIGGANUM             CT                             31:26 10:07 
  280   367 Eisle Mathews         48 115/235  F  10/21   F4549  UNIONVILLE           CT                             31:29 10:08 
  281   412 Joe Medeiros          49 166/201  M  23/24   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:32 10:09 
  282   296 Renee Lavoie          39 116/235  F  10/24   F3539  GLASTONBURY          CT FLEET FEET                  31:39 10:11 
  283    92 Christopher Gallo     26 167/201  M  22/24   M2529  SHELTON              CT                             31:46 10:14 
  284    68 John Dedominicis      58 168/201  M  13/17   M5559  BERLIN               CT                             31:49 10:15 
  285   209 Joe Rice              28 169/201  M  14/19   CLYDE  CROMWELL             CT                             31:51 10:16 
  286   106 Dennis Harrington     56 170/201  M  14/17   M5559  NEW MILFORD          CT                             31:54 10:16 
  287    18 Shannon Blake         33 117/235  F  23/39   F3034  MANCHESTER           CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              31:55 10:17 
  288   298 David Lesieur         40 171/201  M  20/22   M4044  MANCHESTER           CT FLEET FEET                  32:07 10:20 
  289   295 Leah Landrie          53 118/235  F   9/24   F5054  NEWINGTON            CT FLEET FEET                  32:07 10:21 
  290   385 Nella Bajgier         47 119/235  F  11/21   F4549  CROMWELL             CT                             32:08 10:21 
  291    74 Joshua Dickinson      36 172/201  M  16/19   M3539  ANSONIA              CT                             32:13 10:23 
  292   447 Camille Moeckell      12 120/235  F   5/5    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                             32:15 10:23 
  293   244 Stacy Szczepanski     34 121/235  F  24/39   F3034  BRIDGEPORT           PA                             32:19 10:24 
  294   243 Barbara Swenson       53 122/235  F  10/24   F5054  WESTON               FL                             32:19 10:24 
  295   315 Haley Ryan            24 123/235  F  10/21   F2024  EAST LONGMEADOW      MA FLEET FEET                  32:22 10:25 
  296   459 Elizabeth Ryan        25 124/235  F  27/45   F2529  EAST LONGMEADOW      MA                             32:23 10:26 
  297    96 Anne Glatt            44 125/235  F  14/20   F4044  CHESHIRE             CT                             32:33 10:29 
  298   395 Karolyn Glatt         38 126/235  F  11/24   F3539  CHESHIRE             CT                             32:33 10:29 
  299   226 Amanda Simjian        30 127/235  F  25/39   F3034  WALLINGFORD          CT                             32:33 10:29 
  300    93 Jessica Gallo         22 128/235  F  11/21   F2024  SHELTON              CT                             32:37 10:30 
  301     4 Alyssa Adams          25 129/235  F  28/45   F2529  CHESHIRE             CT                             32:45 10:33 
  302    38 Meghan Carmody        26 130/235  F  29/45   F2529  BRISTOL              CT PITA GROUP                  32:45 10:33 
  303   121 Erin Hoyt             23 131/235  F  12/21   F2024  FAIRFIELD            CT                             32:50 10:35 
  304   126 Nicole Jacques        54 132/235  F  11/24   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             32:56 10:36 
  305   417 Natalie Price         34 133/235  F  26/39   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             32:58 10:37 
  306   306 Maggie Moro           29 134/235  F  30/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT FLEET FEET                  32:58 10:37 
  307   171 Marianne Metzger      26 135/235  F  31/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             32:59 10:37 
  308   105 Jeannine Hampton      55 136/235  F   4/7    F5559  NORWICH              CT                             33:02 10:38 
  309   304 Katie Morel           24 137/235  F  13/21   F2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  33:03 10:39 
  310   387 Janet Parnasso        50 138/235  F  12/24   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                             33:03 10:39 
  311   151 Steve Latronica       23 173/201  M  18/20   M2024  NEW BRITAIN          CT PITA GROUP                  33:09 10:41 
  312   375 Amanda Dudzinski      34 139/235  F  27/39   F3034  PORTLAND             CT                             33:16 10:43 
  313   310 Helen Polak           43 140/235  F  15/20   F4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT FLEET FEET                  33:16 10:43 
  314   406 Kate Chambers         48 141/235  F  12/21   F4549  BOLTON               CT                             33:22 10:45 
  315   323 Sara Van Keuren       38 142/235  F  12/24   F3539  SPRINGFIELD          MA FLEET FEET                  33:24 10:45 
  316   216 Darlene Sargent       37 143/235  F  13/24   F3539  COLCHESTER           CT PITA GROUP                  33:24 10:45 
  317   353 Nicole Baldovi        32 144/235  F  28/39   F3034  BRISTOL              CT                             33:26 10:46 
  318   299 Rene Livingston       30 145/235  F  29/39   F3034  BLOOMFIELD           CT FLEET FEET                  33:28 10:47 
  319   335 Sharon Weiss          37 146/235  F  14/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             33:34 10:49 
  320   332 Marvin Howard         73 174/201  M   2/2    M7074  AGAWAM               MA                             33:40 10:50 
  321    82 Meredith Fenton       32 147/235  F  30/39   F3034  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             33:41 10:51 
  322   443 Kevin Benner          43 175/201  M  21/22   M4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                             33:44 10:52 
  323   452 Karn Porzio           28 148/235  F  32/45   F2529  QUAKER HILL          CT                             33:52 10:54 
  324   300 Diane Logogdicio      26 149/235  F  33/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT FLEET FEET                  33:58 10:56 
  325   399 Michelle Pascetta     40 150/235  F  16/20   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             34:06 10:59 
  326   400 Harish Pai            37 176/201  M  17/19   M3539  EAST WINDSOR         CT                             34:18 11:03 
  327   469 Joan Cwirka           52 151/235  F  13/24   F5054  WALLINGFORD          CT                             34:22 11:04 
  328   328 Chris Romeo           14 177/201  M   6/6    M1014  CHESHIRE             CT                             34:23 11:04 
  329   327 Ezra Manjon            9 178/201  M   2/2    M0109  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             34:23 11:04 
  330   188 Joseph Pangia         32 179/201  M  15/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD         CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     34:30 11:07 
  331   110 Kelley Hedley         37 152/235  F  15/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             34:35 11:08 
  332     6 Rachael Alford        37 153/235  F  16/24   F3539  GUILFORD             CT                             34:36 11:08 
  333   252 Barbara Tracey        47 154/235  F  13/21   F4549  CROMWELL             CT                             34:37 11:09 
  334   141 Tyyne Kelly           39 155/235  F  17/24   F3539  ROCKY HILL           CT                             34:44 11:11 
  335   321 Martha Tischafer      49 156/235  F  14/21   F4549  PORTLAND             CT FLEET FEET                  34:49 11:13 
  336    32 Lisa Caffyn           31 157/235  F  31/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             34:51 11:13 
  337    11 Juaquin Ballestas     65 180/201  M   2/2    M6569  ELLINGTON            CT                             34:51 11:13 
  338   289 Carol Goodyear        53 158/235  F  14/24   F5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  34:55 11:14 
  339   418 Joan Gallagher        41 159/235  F  17/20   F4044  HARTFORD             CT                             34:55 11:15 
  340   441 Elizabeth Kavanah     55 160/235  F   5/7    F5559  FARMINGTON           CT                             35:00 11:16 
  341   210 Karen Rochette        42 161/235  F  18/20   F4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             35:19 11:22 
  342   221 Joy Sgro              49 162/235  F  15/21   F4549  BURLINGTON           CT                             35:22 11:23 
  343   238 Kelly Sutterfield     31 163/235  F   4/15   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN           CT                             35:25 11:24 
  344    71 Elizabeth Devitto     18 164/235  F   6/7    F1519  WOLCOTT              CT                             35:31 11:26 
  345    73 Judy Devitto          50 165/235  F  15/24   F5054  WOLCOTT              CT                             35:31 11:26 
  346   149 Jennifer Kupiec       34 166/235  F  32/39   F3034  COVENTRY             CT                             35:47 11:31 
  347   281 Donald Dixon          57 181/201  M  15/17   M5559  COVENTRY             CT FLEET FEET                  35:49 11:32 
  348    99 Todd Gochee           33 182/201  M  17/19   M3034  TOLLAND              CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              35:51 11:33 
  349    98 Kristan Gochee        31 167/235  F  33/39   F3034  TOLLAND              CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              35:54 11:34 
  350   291 Pamela Greenwell      51 168/235  F  16/24   F5054  CHESHIRE             CT FLEET FEET                  35:59 11:35 
  351    24 Kathy Brennan         48 169/235  F  16/21   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                             36:03 11:37 
  352   423 Patti Beaudoin        46 170/235  F  17/21   F4549  NEW BRITAIN          CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:06 11:37 
  353   150 Nick Lapenta          24 183/201  M  19/20   M2024  VERNON               CT                             36:09 11:38 
  354   421 Joanne Santos            171/235  F                 WEST HARTFORD        CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:13 11:40 
  355   424 Debbie Sacharko       53 172/235  F  17/24   F5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:16 11:41 
  356   422 Erin Dolch            28 173/235  F  34/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:16 11:41 
  357   402 Bill Tribou           89 184/201  M   1/1    M80+   GRANBY               CT                             36:27 11:44 
  358   346 Michael Mudrick       26 185/201  M  23/24   M2529  MANCHESTER           CT                             36:41 11:49 
  359   339 Caitlin Champ         23 174/235  F  14/21   F2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             36:42 11:49 
  360    79 Sarah Dubrava         32 175/235  F   5/15   ATHENA SALEM                CT                             36:43 11:49 
  361   102 Kaitlyn Guptill       19 176/235  F   7/7    F1519  BERLIN               CT                             36:43 11:49 
  362    26 Aaron Brown           34 186/201  M  16/19   CLYDE  COLCHESTER           CT                             36:43 11:49 
  363   309 Nelida Perez          46 177/235  F  18/21   F4549  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  36:47 11:51 
  364   114 Jennifer Highsmith    28 178/235  F  35/45   F2529  CROMWELL             CT                             36:59 11:55 
  365    25 Larry Brooks          34 187/201  M  18/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             36:59 11:55 
  366   283 Donna Estabrook       51 179/235  F  18/24   F5054  MERIDEN              CT FLEET FEET                  37:05 11:57 
  367   153 Shelley Leone         24 180/235  F  15/21   F2024  ELLINGTON            CT                             37:07 11:57 
  368    17 Kimberly Bixby        24 181/235  F  16/21   F2024  MANCHESTER           CT                             37:09 11:58 
  369   273 Anne Constantine      43 182/235  F  19/20   F4044  S. GLASTONBURY       CT FLEET FEET                  37:28 12:04 
  370    62 Caroline Cygnar       26 183/235  F  36/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT                             37:31 12:05 
  371   271 Bradford Babbitt      44 188/201  M  17/19   CLYDE  CANTON               CT FLEET FEET                  37:39 12:07 
  372   388 Jessica Parnasso      23 184/235  F  17/21   F2024  CROMWELL             CT                             37:50 12:11 
  373   365 Gary Wachtelhausen    55 189/201  M  16/17   M5559  WOLCOTT              CT                             37:55 12:13 
  374   261 Lynellen Willard      44 185/235  F   6/15   ATHENA PORTLAND             CT                             38:22 12:21 
  375   384 Elizabeth Turner      23 186/235  F  18/21   F2024  BURLINGTON           CT                             38:33 12:25 
  376   254 Heather Tuller        32 187/235  F  34/39   F3034  BERLIN               CT                             38:38 12:26 
  377   293 Sharon Koonze         56 188/235  F   7/15   ATHENA ELLINGTON            CT FLEET FEET                  38:53 12:31 
  378   178 Bobby Nimz            27 190/201  M  24/24   M2529  WEST SUFFIELD        CT                             39:06 12:36 
  379   383 Eliza Rabinko         22 189/235  F  19/21   F2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             39:06 12:36 
  380   322 Beth Valente          38 190/235  F  18/24   F3539  ENFIELD              CT FLEET FEET                  39:11 12:37 
  381   280 Joan Cruz             35 191/235  F  19/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  39:13 12:38 
  382   116 Richard Hine          60 191/201  M   6/7    M6064  NEW BRITAIN          CT                             39:41 12:47 
  383   182 Stacy Otterbein       27 192/235  F  37/45   F2529  VERNON               CT PITA GROUP                  39:48 12:49 
  384   382 Rebecca Otterbein     54 193/235  F  19/24   F5054  MANCHESTER           CT                             39:48 12:49 
  385    13 Andrea Baranyai       31 194/235  F  35/39   F3034  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             39:49 12:49 
  386   317 Lorilee Smith         29 195/235  F  38/45   F2529  NEW BRITAIN          CT FLEET FEET                  40:00 12:53 
  387   259 Sandy Wade            62 196/235  F   1/3    F6064  DURHAM               CT                             40:02 12:53 
  388   161 Mancini Mancini       33 197/235  F   8/15   ATHENA WATERBURY            CT                             40:23 13:00 
  389   292 Nathalie Hagan        30 198/235  F  36/39   F3034  TARIFFVILLE          CT FLEET FEET                  40:27 13:02 
  390   312 Eliza Ricordi         24 199/235  F  20/21   F2024  MIDDLETOWN           CT FLEET FEET                  40:27 13:02 
  391   460 Jill Mattus           30 200/235  F  37/39   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                             40:57 13:11 
  392   274 Cheryl Constantine    51 201/235  F  20/24   F5054  NEWINGTON            CT FLEET FEET                  41:07 13:14 
  393   193 Ellen Pataska         56 202/235  F   6/7    F5559  AVON                 CT                             41:47 13:27 
  394   220 Nicholas Sentementes  45 192/201  M  24/24   M4549  MONROE               CT                             41:52 13:29 
  395   181 Scott Odell           57 193/201  M  18/19   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             42:08 13:34 
  396    16 Crystal Bilodeau      28 203/235  F  39/45   F2529  NEWINGTON            CT                             42:18 13:37 
  397   211 Kim Roden             29 204/235  F  40/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             42:19 13:37 
  398   314 Darlene Rodriguez     35 205/235  F  20/24   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT FLEET FEET                  42:57 13:50 
  399    49 Robin Condon          39 206/235  F   9/15   ATHENA FARMINGTON           CT                             42:57 13:50 
  400   285 Yizza Galdamez        25 207/235  F  41/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  43:00 13:51 
  401   147 Sarah King            32 208/235  F  10/15   ATHENA VERNON               CT                             43:08 13:53 
  402    58 Marisol Cruz          40 209/235  F  11/15   ATHENA VERNON               CT                             43:08 13:53 
  403   316 Betsey Shannon        29 210/235  F  12/15   ATHENA VERNON               CT FLEET FEET                  43:39 14:03 
  404   279 Isaac Cruz            23 194/201  M  20/20   M2024  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  44:39 14:23 
  405   465 Rose Grant            55 211/235  F   7/7    F5559  CROMWELL             CT                             45:05 14:31 
  406   466 Lindsey Merola        26 212/235  F  42/45   F2529  ESSEX                CT                             45:05 14:31 
  407   286 Giselle Gamble        45 213/235  F  19/21   F4549  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  45:08 14:32 
  408    10 Diane Ballestas       51 214/235  F  21/24   F5054  ELLINGTON            CT                             45:28 14:38 
  409   313 Amy Rodriguez         24 215/235  F  21/21   F2024  MANCHESTER           CT FLEET FEET                  45:34 14:40 
  410    14 Jenn Barbieri         31 216/235  F  13/15   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN           CT                             45:39 14:42 
  411   360 Joanna Minuk          51 217/235  F  22/24   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                             45:40 14:42 
  412   305 Lisa Moriarty         33 218/235  F  38/39   F3034  MANCHESTER           CT FLEET FEET                  46:55 15:06 
  413    35 Laura Campbell        35 219/235  F  21/24   F3539  MERIDEN              CT                             47:23 15:15 
  414   187 Neha Pande            25 220/235  F  43/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT                             49:57 16:05 
  415    40 Rebecca Casey         26 221/235  F  44/45   F2529  OAKVILLE             CT                             49:57 16:05 
  416   266 Therese Wood          39 222/235  F  14/15   ATHENA PEEKSKILL            NY                             50:40 16:19 
  417   265 Daron Wood            40 195/201  M  19/19   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL           CT                             50:41 16:19 
  418    91 Christopher Gallo     58 196/201  M  17/17   M5559  SHELTON              CT                             51:45 16:40 
  419   229 Jenny Smith           49 223/235  F  20/21   F4549  BLOOMFIELD           CT PITA GROUP                  52:26 16:53 
  420   349 Jason Soucy           39 197/201  M  18/19   M3539  GUILFORD             CT                             52:53 17:01 
  421   186 Stephen Palmer        43 198/201  M  22/22   M4044  OXFORD               CT                             53:06 17:06 
  422   184 Lisa Palmer           41 224/235  F  20/20   F4044  OXFORD               CT                             54:33 17:34 
  423   212 Kelly Ruhe            48 225/235  F  21/21   F4549  EAST HADDAM          CT                             55:46 17:57 
  424    80 Ruth Fellows          52 226/235  F  23/24   F5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             55:47 17:58 
  425   231 Mercedes Soto         42 227/235  F  15/15   ATHENA HARTFORD             CT                             56:26 18:10 
  426   146 Joyce King            51 228/235  F  24/24   F5054  HARTFORD             CT CRT                         56:26 18:10 
  427   483 Narisha Davis         27 229/235  F  45/45   F2529  BLOOMFIELD           CT CRT                         56:28 18:11 
  428   222 Nancy Shapiro         60 230/235  F   2/3    F6064  MIDDLETOWN           CT CRT                         56:31 18:12 
  429   174 Judith Mourad         62 231/235  F   3/3    F6064  BLOOMFIELD           CT                             56:57 18:20 
  430   478 Desiree Thorpe        38 232/235  F  22/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT CRT                         58:29 18:50 
  431   477 Sandra Terry          39 233/235  F  23/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT CRT                         58:34 18:51 
  432   130 Kristof Johnson       36 199/201  M  19/19   M3539  VERNON               CT AXA EQUITABLE             1:00:37 19:31 
  433   128 Emily Johnson         32 234/235  F  39/39   F3034  VERNON               CT AXA EQUITABLE             1:00:37 19:31 
  434   131 Ted Johnson           61 200/201  M   7/7    M6064  EAST HAMPTON         CT                           1:00:39 19:31 
  435     2 Justin Adamowicz      32 201/201  M  19/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT AXA EQUITABLE             1:00:45 19:34 
  436   129 Erika Johnson         38 235/235  F  24/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                           1:00:48 19:35