Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Aug29_OldeWe_set5.shtml

Olde Wethersfield 5K and 10K

Wethersfield, CT, August 29, 2010

[5K Complete Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age Group Winners | 5K Wheelchair Results | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age Group Winners ]

10K Complete Results

                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***

                    OLDE WETHERSFIELD 10K & 5K RUN/WALK
         WETHERSFIELD, CT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 29, 2010     8:00 AM

Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town          St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1  4350 William Sanders       23   1/181  M   1/9    M2024  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:17  5:12 
    2  4385 Mike Quick            22   2/181  M   2/9    M2024  MANCHESTER    CT   34:19  5:32 
    3  4076 Duncan Gerity         24   3/181  M   3/9    M2024  HARTFORD      CT   35:04  5:39 
    4  4457 Jeffrey Townsend      38   4/181  M   1/30   M3539  HAMDEN        CT   37:44  6:05 
    5  4389 Adam Bulewich         34   5/181  M   1/21   M3034  WINDSOR       CT   37:58  6:07 
    6  4258 Michael Vitale        34   6/181  M   2/21   M3034  GLASTONBURY   CT   38:37  6:13 
    7  4175 Laura Onderko         24   1/246  F   1/11   F2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   38:55  6:16 
    8  4313 Brian Gaudreau        30   7/181  M   3/21   M3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   39:00  6:17 
    9  4181 Alexander Papanastass 19   8/181  M   1/5    M1519  STOW          MA   39:05  6:18 
   10  4125 Scott Liljenberg      34   9/181  M   4/21   M3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   39:06  6:18 
   11  4327 Gavette Bye           47  10/181  M   1/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   39:24  6:21 
   12  4163 Teddy Monyak          14  11/181  M   1/3    M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   39:56  6:26 
   13  4112 Adam Kovalski         37  12/181  M   2/30   M3539  VERNON        CT   41:01  6:36 
   14  4348 Ryan Robbins          25  13/181  M   1/15   M2529  MIDDLETOWN    CT   41:10  6:38 
   15  4079 Kevin Goehring        48  14/181  M   2/21   M4549  FARMINGTON    CT   41:21  6:40 
   16  4031 Craig Chazan          43  15/181  M   1/34   M4044  EASTON        MA   41:24  6:40 
   17  4401 Michael Macdonald     21  16/181  M   4/9    M2024  CANTON        MA   41:26  6:41 
   18  4320 William Broaddos      37  17/181  M   3/30   M3539  EASTHAMPTON   MA   41:31  6:41 
   19  4432 Kj Drap               37  18/181  M   4/30   M3539  YORKTOWN HEIG NY   41:43  6:43 
   20  4105 Kelly Kearney         22   2/246  F   1/26   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN    CT   41:57  6:46 
   21  4151 Michael McCall        24  19/181  M   5/9    M2024  BROOKLINE     MA   41:58  6:46 
   22  4395 Joe Mascia            23  20/181  M   6/9    M2024  WESTWOOD      MA   42:47  6:54 
   23  4022 Robert Burstein       47  21/181  M   3/21   M4549  ELLINGTON     CT   43:01  6:56 
   24  4434 Katey Scrimgeour      41   3/246  F   1/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:04  6:56 
   25  4018 Brian Brown           24  22/181  M   7/9    M2024  HARTFORD      CT   43:05  6:56 
   26  4172 Jeffrey Ocoin         28  23/181  M   2/15   M2529  PLAINVILLE    CT   43:06  6:57 
   27  4343 Robert Enright        60  24/181  M   1/4    M6064  MANSFIELD CEN CT   43:14  6:58 
   28  4435 Jamie Scrimgeour      41  25/181  M   2/34   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:15  6:58 
   29  4430 Caitlin Drap          34   4/246  F   1/41   F3034  YORKTOWN HEIG NY   43:16  6:58 
   30  4444 David McKinley        54  26/181  M   1/10   M5054  HARTFORD      CT   43:20  6:59 
   31  4279 Andrew Zyrek          42  27/181  M   1/17   CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT   43:27  7:00 
   32  4295 Joel Rollings         28  28/181  M   3/15   M2529  BRISTOL       CT   43:56  7:05 
   33  4296 Michael Luzietti      33  29/181  M   5/21   M3034  TARIFFVILLE   CT   43:56  7:05 
   34  4436 Bruce Christensen     42  30/181  M   3/34   M4044  BOLTON        CT   44:01  7:05 
   35  4189 William Piotrowski    31  31/181  M   6/21   M3034  MANCHESTER    CT   44:05  7:06 
   36  4407 Andrew Williams       45  32/181  M   4/21   M4549  SOUTH GLASTON CT   44:14  7:07 
   37  4134 Roland Loranger Jr    32  33/181  M   7/21   M3034  BRISTOL       CT   44:17  7:08 
   38  4030 Tom Chamberlin        14  34/181  M   2/3    M1014  GLASTONBURY   CT   44:24  7:09 
   39  4384 John Lorenzini        45  35/181  M   5/21   M4549  MANCHESTER    CT   44:25  7:09 
   40  4121 Brian Lentz           38  36/181  M   5/30   M3539  DURHAM        CT   44:36  7:11 
   41  4282 Randy Collins         34  37/181  M   8/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   44:39  7:12 
   42  4364 Kevin Tranberg        42  38/181  M   4/34   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   44:44  7:12 
   43  4419 Brian Hartley         30  39/181  M   2/17   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   44:59  7:15 
   44  4007 Craig Beers           44  40/181  M   3/17   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:03  7:15 
   45  4346 Brett Roberson        46  41/181  M   6/21   M4549  EAST HAMPTON  CT   45:04  7:16 
   46  4088 Shannon Havens        37   5/246  F   1/41   F3539  BLOOMFIELD    CT   45:12  7:17 
   47  4424 Giorelly Prado        28   6/246  F   1/38   F2529  HARTFORD      CT   45:17  7:18 
   48  4211 Amanda Rood           25   7/246  F   2/38   F2529  BOSTON        MA   45:28  7:20 
   49  4138 Charles Maggs         27  42/181  M   4/15   M2529  BOSTON        MA   45:29  7:20 
   50  4370 Kelsey Cabral         27   8/246  F   3/38   F2529  NEW BRITAIN   CT   45:31  7:20 
   51  4437 Jack Lavalette        41  43/181  M   5/34   M4044  SOUTH GLASTON CT   45:36  7:21 
   52  4039 Brian Croteau         27  44/181  M   5/15   M2529  NEWINGTON     CT   45:39  7:21 
   53  4331 Lou Conforte          53  45/181  M   2/10   M5054  WALLINGFORD   CT   45:42  7:22 
   54  4237 Eric Stevenson        26  46/181  M   6/15   M2529  EAST GRANBY   CT   45:48  7:23 
   55  4332 Brian Fidler          39  47/181  M   6/30   M3539  WEST HAVEN    CT   46:09  7:26 
   56  4095 Tom Horan             37  48/181  M   7/30   M3539  BOLTON        CT   46:11  7:26 
   57  4373 Jim Mayo              45  49/181  M   7/21   M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:19  7:28 
   58  4414 John Coppola          37  50/181  M   8/30   M3539  MIDDLETOWN    CT   46:31  7:30 
   59  4093 Gabriela Hindman      31   9/246  F   2/41   F3034  HARTFORD      CT   46:38  7:31 
   60  4037 Lisa Courtemanche     39  10/246  F   2/41   F3539  UNIONVILLE    CT   46:42  7:31 
   61  4311 Gifford Spada         14  51/181  M   3/3    M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   46:43  7:31 
   62  4338 Chick Marks           59  52/181  M   1/8    M5559  WEST HARTFORD CT   46:43  7:32 
   63  4276 David Zagaja          45  53/181  M   8/21   M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:46  7:32 
   64  4040 Timothy Curran        49  54/181  M   9/21   M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:50  7:33 
   65  4310 Kelly Watson          24  11/246  F   2/11   F2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   46:57  7:34 
   66  4412 Matthew Pulse         42  55/181  M   6/34   M4044  COLCHESTER    CT   46:58  7:34 
   67  4297 Joseph Reale          40  56/181  M   7/34   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:59  7:34 
   68  4299 Mark Russell          41  57/181  M   4/17   CLYDE  NEWINGTON     CT   47:10  7:36 
   69  4449 Mark Laudati          52  58/181  M   3/10   M5054  WINSTED       CT   47:14  7:37 
   70  4362 Elizabeth Gilmartin   24  12/246  F   3/11   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT   47:33  7:40 
   71  4115 Jonathan Lambert      36  59/181  M   9/30   M3539  GROTON        CT   47:40  7:41 
   72  4341 John Smigal           34  60/181  M   5/17   CLYDE  GROTON        CT   47:44  7:41 
   73  4008 Chris Bennett         39  61/181  M  10/30   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   47:47  7:42 
   74  4003 Bill Anderson         41  62/181  M   8/34   M4044  WINDHAM       CT   47:48  7:42 
   75  4315 Steven Fastenberg     32  63/181  M   9/21   M3034  MANCHESTER    CT   48:01  7:44 
   76  4396 Ashley Weimar         23  13/246  F   4/11   F2024  RANDOLPH      MA   48:10  7:45 
   77  4303 Michael Bernard       34  64/181  M  10/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   48:10  7:46 
   78  4339 Andrew Siegel         26  65/181  M   7/15   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT   48:12  7:46 
   79  4015 Amy Boultbee Mackinno 40  14/246  F   2/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   48:14  7:46 
   80  4104 Shannon Katzmayr      23  15/246  F   5/11   F2024  HARTFORD      CT   48:14  7:46 
   81  4196 Elizabeth Preysner    19  16/246  F   1/3    F1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:16  7:47 
   82  4173 Mary Kathryn Okeefe   33  17/246  F   3/41   F3034  HARTFORD      CT   48:20  7:47 
   83  4199 Jessica Rago          22  18/246  F   6/11   F2024  MONROE        CT   48:33  7:49 
   84  4390 Michael Tedone        17  66/181  M   2/5    M1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:34  7:49 
   85  4372 Jeff Gardner          40  67/181  M   9/34   M4044  CANTERBURY    CT   48:47  7:51 
   86  4400 Thomas McCormick      59  68/181  M   2/8    M5559  NORTH HAVEN   CT   48:49  7:52 
   87  4028 Eric Chamberlin       50  69/181  M   4/10   M5054  GLASTONBURY   CT   48:55  7:53 
   88  4326 Laurie Tobias         47  19/246  F   1/27   F4549  GLASTONBURY   CT   49:04  7:54 
   89  4084 Tim Grogan            44  70/181  M  10/34   M4044  WINDHAM       CT   49:08  7:55 
   90  4344 Helena Prieto         33  20/246  F   2/26   ATHENA HAMDEN        CT   49:09  7:55 
   91  4239 Jim Suller            40  71/181  M  11/34   M4044  GRANBY        CT   49:10  7:55 
   92  4349 Rob Archibald         40  72/181  M  12/34   M4044  ANDOVER       CT   49:17  7:56 
   93  4071 Kevin Fritz           40  73/181  M  13/34   M4044  ENFIELD       CT   49:17  7:56 
   94  4217 Vanessa Russo         29  21/246  F   4/38   F2529  CROMWELL      CT   49:20  7:57 
   95  4149 Tim Maynard           39  74/181  M  11/30   M3539  MANCHESTER    CT   49:32  7:59 
   96  4420 Silvia Mayo Molina    41  22/246  F   3/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:34  7:59 
   97  4202 Marcie Redden         37  23/246  F   3/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:37  8:00 
   98  4060 William Ennever       29  75/181  M   8/15   M2529  NEW BRITAIN   CT   49:42  8:00 
   99  4117 Mira Lami             41  24/246  F   4/39   F4044  HARTFORD      CT   49:50  8:02 
  100  4226 Robert Seeds          49  76/181  M  10/21   M4549  TERRYVILLE    CT   49:52  8:02 
  101  4061 Robyn Errickson       35  25/246  F   4/41   F3539  NEWINGTON     CT   49:55  8:02 
  102  4455 Jeanene Fogli-Cawley  36  26/246  F   5/41   F3539  BOSTON        MA   50:00  8:03 
  103  4330 Mark Degrandpre       41  77/181  M  14/34   M4044  SUFFIELD      CT   50:02  8:03 
  104  4190 Dennis Pisco          49  78/181  M  11/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:03  8:04 
  105  4160 Chuck Minahan         35  79/181  M  12/30   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:08  8:04 
  106  4127 Nicholas Lindner      27  80/181  M   9/15   M2529  BRISTOL       CT   50:09  8:05 
  107  4224 Glenn Schwitter       48  81/181  M  12/21   M4549  SIMSBURY      CT   50:14  8:05 
  108  4110 Lisa Khan             42  27/246  F   5/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:22  8:07 
  109  4284 Amy Kubisek           37  28/246  F   6/41   F3539  SOUTHINGTON   CT   50:22  8:07 
  110  4082 Sarah Greer           27  29/246  F   5/38   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT   50:24  8:07 
  111  4413 Thomas Phillips       40  82/181  M  15/34   M4044  MIDDLEBURY    CT   50:27  8:07 
  112  4257 Robert Vine           23  83/181  M   8/9    M2024  NORTHFORD     CT   50:27  8:08 
  113  4013 Murilo Bonilha        44  84/181  M  16/34   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:33  8:09 
  114  4433 Leticia Bido          33  30/246  F   4/41   F3034  HACKENSACK    NJ   50:33  8:09 
  115  4345 Sherri Condon         45  31/246  F   2/27   F4549  MIDDLETOWN    CT   50:37  8:09 
  116  4451 Maria Tougas          47  32/246  F   3/27   F4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   50:47  8:11 
  117  4403 Wayne Shulman         38  85/181  M  13/30   M3539  STOUGHTON     MA   50:52  8:12 
  118  4131 Rui Lopes             37  86/181  M  14/30   M3539  BOSTON        MA   50:55  8:12 
  119  4399 Ann McCormick         57  33/246  F   1/4    F5559  NORTH HAVEN   CT   51:07  8:14 
  120  4381 Flor Paguirigan       41  87/181  M  17/34   M4044  ROCKY HILL    CT   51:13  8:15 
  121  4431 Diane Miller          40  34/246  F   6/39   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   51:16  8:15 
  122  4253 James Vernale         39  88/181  M  15/30   M3539  MIDDLETOWN    CT   51:24  8:17 
  123  4034 Peter Conroy          41  89/181  M  18/34   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   51:26  8:17 
  124  4441 Rick Puglielli        46  90/181  M  13/21   M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   51:35  8:19 
  125  4154 Nancy Meade-Miller    47  35/246  F   4/27   F4549  ANCHORAGE     AK   51:37  8:19 
  126  4133 Melissa Loranger      29  36/246  F   6/38   F2529  BROOKLYN      NY   51:37  8:19 
  127  4353 David Kinney          40  91/181  M  19/34   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   51:42  8:20 
  128  4155 Benjamin Meagher      25  92/181  M  10/15   M2529  VERNON        CT   51:44  8:20 
  129  4249 Gretchen Unfried      31  37/246  F   5/41   F3034  HARTFORD      CT   51:48  8:21 
  130  4356 John Bailey           38  93/181  M  16/30   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   51:52  8:21 
  131  4270 Christina Williams    31  38/246  F   6/41   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   51:55  8:22 
  132  4123 Steve Libucha         42  94/181  M  20/34   M4044  FARMINGTON    CT   51:59  8:22 
  133  4248 Kimberly Tully        43  39/246  F   7/39   F4044  WILTON        CT   51:59  8:22 
  134  4220 David Salzman         30  95/181  M  11/21   M3034  AVON          CT   52:02  8:23 
  135  4150 Alan McCall           61  96/181  M   2/4    M6064  MANCHESTER    CT   52:04  8:23 
  136  4032 Lori Clavette         46  40/246  F   5/27   F4549  ENFIELD       CT   52:10  8:24 
  137  4029 Jeff Chamberlin       15  97/181  M   3/5    M1519  GLASTONBURY   CT   52:15  8:25 
  138  4368 Melissa Quesnel       30  41/246  F   7/41   F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT   52:26  8:27 
  139  4036 Melissa Corona        27  42/246  F   7/38   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   52:31  8:28 
  140  4174 Jeffrey Olsen         35  98/181  M  17/30   M3539  WATERBURY     CT   52:32  8:28 
  141  4185 Kelly Perkowski       29  43/246  F   8/38   F2529  WALLINGFORD   CT   52:33  8:28 
  142  4227 Vanessa Seliokas      33  44/246  F   8/41   F3034  WATERTOWN     CT   52:35  8:28 
  143  4324 Kevin Jezouit         27  99/181  M  11/15   M2529  WINDSOR       CT   52:35  8:28 
  144  4438 Peter Smith           36 100/181  M  18/30   M3539  ROSLINDALE    MA   52:43  8:30 
  145  4447 Payton Clancy         35 101/181  M  19/30   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   52:47  8:30 
  146  4129 Kevin Logozzo         48 102/181  M  14/21   M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   52:51  8:31 
  147  4388 Valerie Saugera       37  45/246  F   7/41   F3539  NEW HAVEN     CT   52:55  8:31 
  148  4263 Cassandra Webb-Monaco 36  46/246  F   3/26   ATHENA SUFFIELD      CT   53:04  8:33 
  149  4422 Joanne Tokarzewski    29  47/246  F   9/38   F2529  NEW BRITAIN   CT   53:08  8:33 
  150  4405 Kelly Beard           41  48/246  F   8/39   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   53:15  8:35 
  151  4408 Tricia Orozco         38  49/246  F   8/41   F3539  GLASTONBURY   CT   53:16  8:35 
  152  4002 Wendy Amblo           48  50/246  F   6/27   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   53:22  8:36 
  153  4182 Peggy Papanastassiou  53  51/246  F   1/12   F5054  STOW          MA   53:22  8:36 
  154  4168 Elle Noel             34  52/246  F   9/41   F3034  MANSFIELD CEN CT   53:24  8:36 
  155  4201 Patrick Ray           40 103/181  M   6/17   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT   53:28  8:37 
  156  4102 Rob Kahn              33 104/181  M  12/21   M3034  MANCHESTER    CT   53:32  8:37 
  157  4351 Ronald Carbone        63 105/181  M   3/4    M6064  BOLTON        CT   53:32  8:37 
  158  4415 Margaret Hemmann      30  53/246  F  10/41   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   53:33  8:38 
  159  4195 Jeremy Prassl         34 106/181  M  13/21   M3034  KINGSTON      RI   53:34  8:38 
  160  4111 Suzan Korman          39  54/246  F   9/41   F3539  SOUTH GLASTON CT   53:36  8:38 
  161  4126 Jennifer Lindner      25  55/246  F  10/38   F2529  BRISTOL       CT   53:39  8:38 
  162  4352 James Stutz           40 107/181  M  21/34   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:39  8:39 
  163  4089 Ashley Hawk           23  56/246  F   7/11   F2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   53:41  8:39 
  164  4423 Jamie Nixon           25  57/246  F  11/38   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   53:53  8:41 
  165  4170 Jennifer O'Connor     39  58/246  F  10/41   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:56  8:41 
  166  4044 Delanea Davis         35  59/246  F  11/41   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:57  8:41 
  167  4304 Judith Palimeri       61  60/246  F   1/3    F6064  GRANBY        CT   53:58  8:42 
  168  4085 Kathryn Guidone       40  61/246  F   9/39   F4044  PLANTSVILLE   CT   54:01  8:42 
  169  4222 Trisha Sauer          38  62/246  F  12/41   F3539  HEBRON        CT   54:03  8:42 
  170  4209 Lynne Ringer          42  63/246  F  10/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:05  8:43 
  171  4322 Michael Carbonetta    28 108/181  M  12/15   M2529  HARTFORD      CT   54:10  8:43 
  172  4077 Kim Gilland           47  64/246  F   7/27   F4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:10  8:44 
  173  4078 Michael Gilland       43 109/181  M  22/34   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:15  8:44 
  174  4361 James Beckwith        41 110/181  M  23/34   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   54:15  8:44 
  175  4277 Sara Zaientz          32  65/246  F  11/41   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:17  8:45 
  176  4411 John Clifford         22 111/181  M   9/9    M2024  AVON          CT   54:21  8:45 
  177  4187 Don Pinney            57 112/181  M   3/8    M5559  NEWINGTON     CT   54:22  8:45 
  178  4453 Jon Shields           41 113/181  M   7/17   CLYDE  AVON          CT   54:38  8:48 
  179  4106 Michelle Kellogg      27  66/246  F  12/38   F2529  NEW BRITAIN   CT   54:49  8:50 
  180  4101 Sonia Jones           36  67/246  F  13/41   F3539  WINDSOR       CT   54:56  8:51 
  181  4096 Lisa Hotchkin         48  68/246  F   8/27   F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   54:56  8:51 
  182  4318 Christine Zaczynski   34  69/246  F  12/41   F3034  SOUTHINGTON   CT   55:00  8:51 
  183  4194 Cam Prassl            34  70/246  F  13/41   F3034  KINGSTON      RI   55:00  8:51 
  184  4440 Thad Weaver           41 114/181  M  24/34   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   55:02  8:52 
  185  4261 James Waldron         39 115/181  M  20/30   M3539  WALLINGFORD   CT   55:03  8:52 
  186  4398 Christian Lund        45 116/181  M  15/21   M4549  MILFORD       CT   55:05  8:52 
  187  4050 Lisan Do              25  71/246  F  13/38   F2529  DANBURY       CT   55:07  8:53 
  188  4114 Rachel Kudrle         36  72/246  F  14/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:09  8:53 
  189  4005 Lauren Barber         31  73/246  F  14/41   F3034  SOUTHINGTON   CT   55:10  8:53 
  190  4137 Mark Lussier          54 117/181  M   5/10   M5054  WALLINGFORD   CT   55:17  8:54 
  191  4391 David Gold            55 118/181  M   4/8    M5559  MIDDLEFIELD   CT   55:17  8:54 
  192  4425 Susan Tonkin          36  74/246  F  15/41   F3539  GLASTONBURY   CT   55:17  8:54 
  193  4387 Eric Saugera          58 119/181  M   5/8    M5559  NANTES             55:18  8:54 
  194  4298 David Barstow         63 120/181  M   4/4    M6064  WETHERSFIELD  CT   55:21  8:55 
  195  4165 Frank Mute Jr.        47 121/181  M   8/17   CLYDE  BERLIN        CT   55:25  8:56 
  196  4047 Michael Deblieux      44 122/181  M  25/34   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:31  8:57 
  197  4140 Jennifer Maier        39  75/246  F  16/41   F3539  ENFIELD       CT   55:32  8:57 
  198  4026 Michael Cassidy       51 123/181  M   6/10   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:33  8:57 
  199  4245 Michelle Trabosh      49  76/246  F   9/27   F4549  HARTFORD      CT   55:34  8:57 
  200  4207 Katharina Riehle      25  77/246  F  14/38   F2529  HARTFORD      CT   55:35  8:57 
  201  4306 Erin Swerdlow         30  78/246  F  15/41   F3034  FARMINGTON    CT   55:37  8:57 
  202  4243 Brian Thompson        41 124/181  M  26/34   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   55:46  8:59 
  203  4365 Kevin Smollen         36  79/246  F  17/41   F3539  EAST HARTFORD CT   55:46  8:59 
  204  4135 Chris Lunsford        43 125/181  M  27/34   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   55:51  9:00 
  205  4136 Dawn Lunsford         44  80/246  F  11/39   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   55:52  9:00 
  206  4178 Kristy Ouderkirk      27  81/246  F  15/38   F2529  NORTH HAVEN   CT   55:55  9:00 
  207  4360 Katie Dobrock         30  82/246  F  16/41   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   55:57  9:01 
  208  4454 Brian Cawley          36 126/181  M  21/30   M3539  BOSTON        MA   56:00  9:01 
  209  4063 Beth Evans            43  83/246  F  12/39   F4044  ENFIELD       CT   56:02  9:01 
  210  4281 Jayme Coates          30  84/246  F  17/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:04  9:02 
  211  4456 David Gustafson       38 127/181  M  22/30   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:07  9:02 
  212  4417 Robert Labounty       44 128/181  M  28/34   M4044  MERIDEN       CT   56:08  9:02 
  213  4214 Dave Rosenfeld        52 129/181  M   7/10   M5054  ROCKY HILL    CT   56:14  9:03 
  214  4314 Johanna Margeson      19  85/246  F   2/3    F1519  EAST LONGMEAD MA   56:16  9:04 
  215  4191 David Poetto          41 130/181  M  29/34   M4044  SOUTH GLASTON CT   56:19  9:04 
  216  4083 Randa Griffin         13  86/246  F   1/1    F1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:23  9:05 
  217  4152 Michael McGovern      33 131/181  M  14/21   M3034  COVENTRY      CT   56:24  9:05 
  218  4366 Jeff Vegiard          40 132/181  M  30/34   M4044  EAST HARTFORD CT   56:27  9:05 
  219  4075 Gretchen Ganey        40  87/246  F  13/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:29  9:06 
  220  4439 Truc Diep             32  88/246  F  18/41   F3034  WALLINGFORD   CT   56:29  9:06 
  221  4363 Tracy Stefano         41  89/246  F  14/39   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:32  9:06 
  222  4347 Sarah Bruns           45  90/246  F  10/27   F4549  SOUTH GLASTON CT   56:33  9:06 
  223  4046 Amanda Deangelo       27  91/246  F  16/38   F2529  MANCHESTER    CT   56:35  9:07 
  224  4157 John Merz             49 133/181  M  16/21   M4549  SIMSBURY      CT   56:36  9:07 
  225  4167 Tham Nguyen           29  92/246  F  17/38   F2529  WEST HAVEN    CT   56:36  9:07 
  226  4268 Sara Wethje           29  93/246  F  18/38   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:40  9:08 
  227  4376 Jo McCarthy           45  94/246  F  11/27   F4549  GLASTONBURY   CT   56:42  9:08 
  228  4210 Patricia Roka         46  95/246  F  12/27   F4549  WATERBURY     CT   56:51  9:09 
  229  4097 Maria Huff            40  96/246  F  15/39   F4044  PLANTSVILLE   CT   56:52  9:10 
  230  4328 Steven Williams       37 134/181  M   9/17   CLYDE  COLCHESTER    CT   56:55  9:10 
  231  4288 Erin Ridge            35  97/246  F  18/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:56  9:10 
  232  4021 Janelle Burr          26  98/246  F  19/38   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   56:58  9:10 
  233  4049 Tiffany Dixon         30  99/246  F  19/41   F3034  BRISTOL       CT   57:02  9:11 
  234  4087 Margaret Hasbrouck    29 100/246  F   4/26   ATHENA CROMWELL      CT   57:03  9:11 
  235  4342 Elizabeth Pitney Seid 49 101/246  F  13/27   F4549  WORCESTER     MA   57:04  9:12 
  236  4355 Scott Nivolo          40 135/181  M  31/34   M4044  NEWINGTON     CT   57:10  9:12 
  237  4156 Judith Meehan         38 102/246  F  19/41   F3539  GLASTONBURY   CT   57:11  9:13 
  238  4241 Kristen Tantillo      34 103/246  F  20/41   F3034  STAFFORD SPRI CT   57:12  9:13 
  239  4069 Julie Anne Fossi      41 104/246  F  16/39   F4044  NEW MILFORD   CT   57:14  9:13 
  240  4340 Maggie Lawry          40 105/246  F  17/39   F4044  SIMSBURY      CT   57:16  9:13 
  241  4379 Robert Meredith       45 136/181  M  17/21   M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:18  9:14 
  242  4043 John Dallaire         54 137/181  M  10/17   CLYDE  BRISTOL       CT   57:19  9:14 
  243  4016 Bill Bourgoin         39 138/181  M  23/30   M3539  ELLINGTON     CT   57:23  9:15 
  244  4045 Sergio De Sousa       38 139/181  M  24/30   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:26  9:15 
  245  4264 Stephen Weber         32 140/181  M  15/21   M3034  NEW BRITAIN   CT   57:28  9:15 
  246  4418 Anthony Pierlioni     25 141/181  M  13/15   M2529  PLAINVILLE    CT   57:30  9:16 
  247  4358 Stephanie Tanner      30 106/246  F  21/41   F3034  COLCHESTER    CT   57:31  9:16 
  248  4357 Sandy Desjardin       45 107/246  F  14/27   F4549  MANCHESTER    CT   57:36  9:17 
  249  4251 Kelly Vanston         25 108/246  F  20/38   F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:42  9:18 
  250  4011 Christine Blanchard   27 109/246  F  21/38   F2529  EAST HADDAM   CT   57:43  9:18 
  251  4450 Tara Ledwitn          41 110/246  F  18/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:48  9:19 
  252  4186 Tom Pilch             57 142/181  M   6/8    M5559  GLASTONBURY   CT   57:54  9:19 
  253  4197 Jennifer Pulse        42 111/246  F  19/39   F4044  COLCHESTER    CT   57:57  9:20 
  254  4371 Autumn Fournier       31 112/246  F  22/41   F3034  MOOSUP        CT   57:58  9:20 
  255  4289 Deborah Ross          41 113/246  F  20/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   58:04  9:21 
  256  4006 April Barthuly        27 114/246  F  22/38   F2529  NEWINGTON     CT   58:12  9:22 
  257  4025 Lori Carpenter        22 115/246  F   8/11   F2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:14  9:23 
  258  4329 Shawn Jinkerson       46 143/181  M  18/21   M4549  OAKDALE       CT   58:14  9:23 
  259  4406 Jessica Aglieco       40 116/246  F  21/39   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:22  9:24 
  260  4074 Jessica Gander        21 117/246  F   9/11   F2024  ROCKY HILL    CT   58:24  9:24 
  261  4260 Michiel Wackers       34 144/181  M  16/21   M3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   58:24  9:24 
  262  4223 Caitlin Schiller      25 118/246  F   5/26   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT   58:29  9:25 
  263  4144 Michele Margeson      46 119/246  F  15/27   F4549  EAST LONGMEAD MA   58:31  9:25 
  264  4204 Donald Reilly         38 145/181  M  25/30   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   58:36  9:26 
  265  4205 Sharon Reiner         54 120/246  F   2/12   F5054  MARLBOROUGH   CT   58:37  9:26 
  266  4218 Joyce Ryan            28 121/246  F  23/38   F2529  NEWINGTON     CT   58:37  9:26 
  267  4409 Janelle Marr          35 122/246  F  20/41   F3539  COLUMBIA      CT   58:41  9:27 
  268  4426 Steven Tonkin         41 146/181  M  32/34   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:43  9:27 
  269  4066 Dan Ferrigno          34 147/181  M  11/17   CLYDE  COLCHESTER    CT   58:46  9:28 
  270  4058 Frennie Elderkin      51 123/246  F   3/12   F5054  VERNON        CT   58:52  9:29 
  271  4192 Karen Poinelli        52 124/246  F   4/12   F5054  NEWINGTON     CT   58:53  9:29 
  272  4200 Jill Ramos            44 125/246  F  22/39   F4044  MANCHESTER    CT   58:56  9:29 
  273  4017 April Brackett        34 126/246  F   6/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:02  9:30 
  274  4188 Andrea Piotrowski     31 127/246  F  23/41   F3034  MANCHESTER    CT   59:07  9:31 
  275  4256 Vincenzo Vincenzo     49 148/181  M  19/21   M4549  WATERBURY     CT   59:16  9:33 
  276  4309 Lisa O'Doherty        42 128/246  F  23/39   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   59:18  9:33 
  277  4109 Aaron Khan             9 149/181  M   1/1    M-9    WEST HARTFORD CT   59:20  9:33 
  278  4146 Joshua Marks          30 150/181  M  17/21   M3034  ENFIELD       CT   59:22  9:34 
  279  4072 Shannon Gagne         35 129/246  F  21/41   F3539  WINDSOR       CT   59:31  9:35 
  280  4171 Elizabeth O'Donnell   61 130/246  F   2/3    F6064  VERNON        CT   59:32  9:35 
  281  4305 Marty Basiel          54 151/181  M   8/10   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT   59:34  9:36 
  282  4377 Rebecca Veniscotsky   30 131/246  F  24/41   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:34  9:36 
  283  4290 James Sipsma          34 152/181  M  18/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   59:40  9:37 
  284  4103 Jessica Kang          23 132/246  F  10/11   F2024  MANCHESTER    CT   59:45  9:37 
  285  4057 Ann Edison            31 133/246  F  25/41   F3034  MANCHESTER    CT   59:55  9:39 
  286  4098 Farrah Hussey         33 134/246  F   7/26   ATHENA MANSFIELD CEN CT   59:58  9:40 
  287  4323 Johanna Zelman        33 135/246  F  26/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   59:59  9:40 
  288  4166 Kathleen Mylod        35 136/246  F  22/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:00:00  9:40 
  289  4067 Veronica Ferriss      51 137/246  F   5/12   F5054  STORRS        CT 1:00:01  9:40 
  290  4285 Rachel McDermott      35 138/246  F  23/41   F3539  MANCHESTER    CT 1:00:01  9:40 
  291  4090 Chris Hayes           35 153/181  M  12/17   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:00:13  9:42 
  292  4009 Laura Benson          26 139/246  F  24/38   F2529  MOODUS        CT 1:00:21  9:43 
  293  4122 Stacy Leone           32 140/246  F  27/41   F3034  MANCHESTER    CT 1:00:29  9:44 
  294  4139 Kristina Mahoney      42 141/246  F  24/39   F4044  FARMINGTON    CT 1:00:30  9:45 
  295  4068 Carie Fielding        28 142/246  F  25/38   F2529  COVENTRY      CT 1:00:40  9:46 
  296  4448 Boris Lurye           73 154/181  M   1/1    M7074  HARTFORD      CT 1:00:40  9:46 
  297  4048 Leigh Delbuono        41 143/246  F  25/39   F4044  SOUTHINGTON   CT 1:00:45  9:47 
  298  4446 Tom Vaughan           53 155/181  M   9/10   M5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:00:46  9:47 
  299  4367 Craig Dobrindt        67 156/181  M   1/2    M6569  CROMWELL      CT 1:00:55  9:49 
  300  4162 Brian Montanari       35 157/181  M  13/17   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON  CT 1:00:57  9:49 
  301  4317 Jennifer McMunn       31 144/246  F  28/41   F3034  TOLLAND       CT 1:01:02  9:50 
  302  4228 Martha Shaw           48 145/246  F  16/27   F4549  HARTFORD      CT 1:01:04  9:50 
  303  4118 Kristina Lee          31 146/246  F  29/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:01:05  9:50 
  304  4180 Paula Panneck         53 147/246  F   6/12   F5054  JONESBORO     AR 1:01:09  9:51 
  305  4062 Alan Estevez          17 158/181  M   4/5    M1519  MANCHESTER    CT 1:01:10  9:51 
  306  4380 Mike Lawlor Jr        26 159/181  M  14/17   CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT 1:01:13  9:52 
  307  4219 Kellie Ryan           33 148/246  F  30/41   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:01:25  9:54 
  308  4054 Karen Dzenko          47 149/246  F  17/27   F4549  WEATOGUE      CT 1:01:26  9:54 
  309  4286 Aimee Niemczyk        37 150/246  F  24/41   F3539  VERNON        CT 1:01:27  9:54 
  310  4080 Wanda Gonzalez        46 151/246  F  18/27   F4549  SOUTH GLASTON CT 1:01:27  9:54 
  311  4233 Neil Snowdon          54 160/181  M  10/10   M5054  SOUTH GLASTON CT 1:01:31  9:54 
  312  4369 Kelli Belardi         42 152/246  F  26/39   F4044  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:01:36  9:55 
  313  4272 Samantha Wimpe        41 153/246  F  27/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:01:38  9:56 
  314  4452 Mark Foster           26 161/181  M  14/15   M2529  WINDSOR       CT 1:01:47  9:57 
  315  4242 Jeanne Teasdale       56 154/246  F   2/4    F5559  GREAT BARRING MA 1:02:04 10:00 
  316  4354 Peter Hitson          44 162/181  M  33/34   M4044  SIMSBURY      CT 1:02:06 10:00 
  317  4271 Lori Williams         40 155/246  F  28/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:02:08 10:00 
  318  4402 Brittany Andrews      27 156/246  F  26/38   F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:02:09 10:00 
  319  4255 Grace Vieira          36 157/246  F  25/41   F3539  EAST WINDSOR  CT 1:02:13 10:01 
  320  4099 Susan Irvine          39 158/246  F  26/41   F3539  ASHFORD       CT 1:02:25 10:03 
  321  4321 Amanda Rappold        34 159/246  F   8/26   ATHENA EASTHAMPTON   MA 1:02:27 10:03 
  322  4225 Julie Sears           28 160/246  F   9/26   ATHENA TARIFFVILLE   CT 1:02:48 10:07 
  323  4113 Michelle Kramer       25 161/246  F  27/38   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:49 10:07 
  324  4416 Lori Kupec            39 162/246  F  27/41   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:49 10:07 
  325  4081 Joseph Gordon         59 163/181  M   7/8    M5559  GASTONBURY    CT 1:02:53 10:08 
  326  4410 Jen McPhee            25 163/246  F  28/38   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:55 10:08 
  327  4266 Alison Went           34 164/246  F  31/41   F3034  MERIDEN       CT 1:03:01 10:09 
  328  4259 Ashlee Vose           29 165/246  F  10/26   ATHENA PUTNAM        CT 1:03:02 10:09 
  329  4445 Olivia Marotta        24 166/246  F  11/11   F2024  NEW BRITAIN   CT 1:03:03 10:09 
  330  4244 Idelisa Torres        27 167/246  F  29/38   F2529  MANCHESTER    CT 1:03:07 10:10 
  331  4183 Michael Parker        37 164/181  M  26/30   M3539  NEWINGTON     CT 1:03:10 10:10 
  332  4176 Lisa Orchen           44 168/246  F  29/39   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:10 10:10 
  333  4337 Carla Adams           38 169/246  F  28/41   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:17 10:11 
  334  4094 Barbara Hopkins       50 170/246  F   7/12   F5054  VERNON        CT 1:03:22 10:12 
  335  4041 Danielle Cyr          27 171/246  F  30/38   F2529  NEWINGTON     CT 1:03:25 10:13 
  336  4429 Amy Nese              38 172/246  F  29/41   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:03:27 10:13 
  337  4280 Brian Coates          33 165/181  M  15/17   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:03:34 10:14 
  338  4055 Becir Dziloski        37 166/181  M  27/30   M3539  WATERTOWN     CT 1:03:42 10:15 
  339  4100 Susan Jefferson       52 173/246  F   8/12   F5054  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:03:51 10:17 
  340  4287 Barbara Prine         58 174/246  F   3/4    F5559  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:03:57 10:18 
  341  4292 Sara Vankeuren        38 175/246  F  30/41   F3539  SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:04:12 10:20 
  342  4161 Sylvia Monroe         52 176/246  F   9/12   F5054  MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:04:13 10:21 
  343  4378 Heather Whitney       37 177/246  F  31/41   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:04:15 10:21 
  344  4216 Lisa Rubenstein       29 178/246  F  31/38   F2529  HARTFORD      CT 1:04:28 10:23 
  345  4142 Greg Manzotti         37 167/181  M  28/30   M3539  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:04:32 10:24 
  346  4375 Michelle Dion         39 179/246  F  32/41   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:04:33 10:24 
  347  4374 Debbie Haynes         48 180/246  F  19/27   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:04:38 10:25 
  348  4153 Malcolm McMillen      69 168/181  M   2/2    M6569  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:04:39 10:25 
  349  4293 Robert Walsh          46 169/181  M  20/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:04:39 10:25 
  350  4059 Christina Elmazi      36 181/246  F  33/41   F3539  WATERTOWN     CT 1:05:11 10:30 
  351  4148 Ellen Maskrey         25 182/246  F  32/38   F2529  STRATFORD     CT 1:05:13 10:30 
  352  4404 Jessica Coffey        33 183/246  F  32/41   F3034  MANCHESTER    CT 1:05:29 10:33 
  353  4262 Andrea Wasley         33 184/246  F  33/41   F3034  PLAINVILLE    CT 1:05:30 10:33 
  354  4143 Jennifer Manzotti     38 185/246  F  34/41   F3539  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:05:32 10:33 
  355  4120 Linda Lentini         43 186/246  F  30/39   F4044  PLAINVILLE    CT 1:05:34 10:34 
  356  4265 Alesia Wellington     46 187/246  F  20/27   F4549  PLAINVILLE    CT 1:05:52 10:36 
  357  4107 Gillian Kenny         29 188/246  F  11/26   ATHENA GLASTONBURY   CT 1:06:00 10:38 
  358  4236 Donna Stasiowski      47 189/246  F  21/27   F4549  LONGMEADOW    MA 1:06:26 10:42 
  359  4382 Dorothy Steinjann     43 190/246  F  31/39   F4044  OXFORD        CT 1:06:37 10:44 
  360  4056 Terry Edelstein       61 191/246  F   3/3    F6064  SOUTH GLASTON CT 1:07:16 10:50 
  361  4300 Leslie Hosch          32 192/246  F  12/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:07:45 10:55 
  362  4108 Paul Kenny            32 170/181  M  19/21   M3034  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:07:47 10:55 
  363  4206 Joanne Ricardi        48 193/246  F  22/27   F4549  TOLLAMD       CT 1:07:51 10:56 
  364  4042 Karen D'Elia          49 194/246  F  23/27   F4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:08:13 10:59 
  365  4443 Karen Kiazim          40 195/246  F  32/39   F4044  WOLCOTT       CT 1:08:14 10:59 
  366  4442 Amy Roy               35 196/246  F  35/41   F3539  WOLCOTT       CT 1:08:17 11:00 
  367  4124 Erica Liljenberg      29 197/246  F  33/38   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:08:17 11:00 
  368  4359 Reagan Fitzgibbons    35 198/246  F  36/41   F3539  PORTLAND      CT 1:08:19 11:00 
  369  4333 Omar Jimenez          19 171/181  M   5/5    M1519  STRATFORD     CT 1:09:07 11:08 
  370  4335 Douglas Taylor        35 172/181  M  29/30   M3539  MANCHESTER    CT 1:09:28 11:11 
  371  4252 Edwin Vargas          29 173/181  M  15/15   M2529  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:09:32 11:12 
  372  4147 Miguel Marrero Iii    30 174/181  M  16/17   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:43 11:14 
  373  4240 Kimberly Sullivan     40 199/246  F  33/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:48 11:14 
  374  4014 David Boudreaux       39 175/181  M  30/30   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:48 11:14 
  375  4301 Sarah Aranowicz       30 200/246  F  34/41   F3034  ELLINGTON     CT 1:10:27 11:21 
  376  4177 Judi Otton            45 201/246  F  24/27   F4549  OXFORD        CT 1:10:35 11:22 
  377  4234 Debra St Germain      54 202/246  F  10/12   F5054  HARTFORD      CT 1:10:46 11:24 
  378  4278 Kate Zimmerman        32 203/246  F  13/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:10:51 11:25 
  379  4294 Marj Yost             48 204/246  F  25/27   F4549  TARIFFVILLE   CT 1:10:51 11:25 
  380  4158 Sarah Michaels        38 205/246  F  37/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:11:01 11:26 
  381  4397 Katie McLantil        26 206/246  F  34/38   F2529  CANTON        MA 1:11:10 11:28 
  382  4091 Rae Hemenway          35 207/246  F  14/26   ATHENA WILBRAHAM     MA 1:11:22 11:30 
  383  4308 Charlotte Kjaerulff   43 208/246  F  34/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:11:23 11:30 
  384  4319 Ivan Sokolov          32 176/181  M  20/21   M3034  HARTFORD      CT 1:11:34 11:31 
  385  4291 Ken Styron            32 177/181  M  21/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:11:42 11:33 
  386  4421 Laura Saunders        46 209/246  F  15/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:12:02 11:36 
  387  4394 Anthony Riccio        43 178/181  M  34/34   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:12:16 11:38 
  388  4427 Nancy Souza           41 210/246  F  35/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:12:20 11:39 
  389  4203 Deborah Reed          55 211/246  F   4/4    F5559  WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:12:30 11:40 
  390  4184 Carol Pepin           54 212/246  F  11/12   F5054  NEEDHAM       MA 1:12:30 11:40 
  391  4230 Catherine Shifnadel   48 213/246  F  26/27   F4549  NEWINGTON     CT 1:12:30 11:41 
  392  4392 Jim Riccio            45 179/181  M  21/21   M4549  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:12:33 11:41 
  393  4393 Susan Kohanski        46 214/246  F  27/27   F4549  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:12:33 11:41 
  394  4386 Danyel Grant          31 215/246  F  35/41   F3034  HAMDEN        CT 1:12:39 11:42 
  395  4065 Shannon Feeney        30 216/246  F  36/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:12:51 11:44 
  396  4232 Sarah Slotter         34 217/246  F  37/41   F3034  ELLINGTON     CT 1:13:03 11:46 
  397  4193 Betty Poster          54 218/246  F  12/12   F5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:13:30 11:50 
  398  4273 Richard Wong          37 180/181  M  17/17   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:13:36 11:51 
  399  4027 Elizabeth Cefaratti   27 219/246  F  35/38   F2529  GALES FERRY   CT 1:13:49 11:53 
  400  4428 Rosalba Ruiz          41 220/246  F  36/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:13:49 11:53 
  401  4116 Lisa Lambert          36 221/246  F  38/41   F3539  GROTON        CT 1:13:49 11:53 
  402  4302 Kelli Lynn Wallace    25 222/246  F  36/38   F2529  BRISTOL       CT 1:13:55 11:54 
  403  4073 Tyeese Gaines-Reid    30 223/246  F  38/41   F3034  JERSEY CITY   NJ 1:14:11 11:57 
  404  4325 Holly King            34 224/246  F  16/26   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:14:16 11:58 
  405  4164 Elisabeth Mute        44 225/246  F  17/26   ATHENA BERLIN        CT 1:14:20 11:58 
  406  4001 Tina Amarante         28 226/246  F  37/38   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:14:39 12:01 
  407  4023 Lindsey Cannata       26 227/246  F  38/38   F2529  BRIDGEPORT    CT 1:14:44 12:02 
  408  4053 Ngocchi Dunnigan      36 228/246  F  39/41   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:14:52 12:03 
  409  4038 Lane Cronin           45 229/246  F  18/26   ATHENA FARMINGTON    CT 1:14:55 12:04 
  410  4238 Dawn Struck           41 230/246  F  37/39   F4044  ENFIELD       CT 1:15:07 12:06 
  411  4035 Tina Cormier          41 231/246  F  38/39   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:15:17 12:07 
  412  4247 Meghan Tucker         34 232/246  F  39/41   F3034  ENFIELD       CT 1:15:20 12:08 
  413  4312 Kim Bramson           33 233/246  F  40/41   F3034  NEW BRITAIN   CT 1:16:31 12:19 
  414  4119 Jennifer Lemus        36 234/246  F  19/26   ATHENA HARTFORD      CT 1:17:30 12:29 
  415  4092 Keumok Heo            39 235/246  F  40/41   F3539  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:18:42 12:40 
  416  4336 Natalia Liriano       42 236/246  F  39/39   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:19:32 12:48 
  417  4283 Catherine Hoyser      60 237/246  F  20/26   ATHENA HARTFORD      CT 1:19:32 12:48 
  418  4254 Heather Vibberts      35 238/246  F  21/26   ATHENA ELLINGTON     CT 1:20:07 12:54 
  419  4130 Jennifer Long         31 239/246  F  22/26   ATHENA HARTFORD      CT 1:20:10 12:55 
  420  4235 Lisa St. Germain      43 240/246  F  23/26   ATHENA NORTH FRANKLI CT 1:23:20 13:25 
  421  4086 Louis Guske           58 181/181  M   8/8    M5559  NORTH STONING CT 1:28:01 14:10 
  422  4307 Annmarie Marolda      39 241/246  F  41/41   F3539  BERLIN        CT 1:28:01 14:10 
  423  4334 Cassandra Labate      19 242/246  F   3/3    F1519  SHELTON       CT 1:28:57 14:19 
  424  4000 Erin Aldi             33 243/246  F  24/26   ATHENA AGAWAM        MA 1:29:35 14:25 
  425  4274 Gretchen Yelmini      26 244/246  F  25/26   ATHENA GLASTONBURY   CT 1:30:02 14:30 
  426  4213 Margaret Rorrio       38 245/246  F  26/26   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON  CT 1:30:50 14:38 
  427  4316 Dawn Andrews          34 246/246  F  41/41   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT 1:31:14 14:41