Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/nh/Sep6_Circle_set1.shtml

Circle Triathlon

Ashland, NH, September 6, 2009

[Chocorua Team Results | Mt. Morgan Individual Results | Mt. Morgan Team Results | Rattlesnake Individual Results | Rattlesnake Team Results ]

Chocorua Individual Results

                                                                      Page 1
                             Circle Triathlon
         The Skills, Courage and Confidence to Tri  "Mt. Chocura"
Sept. 6, 2009        .25 Mi. Swim/12 Mi. Bike/2.5 Mi. Run            Ashland, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div Div   Name                                      Age Sex City/state              Race# Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Run     Pace  Rank Time    
===== === ===== ========================================= === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= 
    1   1 M3039 Austin Whitman                             31 M   Arlington MA              222    3   11:44    2   34:47  25.9    1   16:00  6:24    1 1:02:29 
    2   2 M3039 David Levesque                             39 M   Meredith NH               246   10   12:21    3   36:38  24.6    3   16:33  6:38    2 1:05:31 
    3   3 M3039 Joe Marinucci                              35 M   Moultonborough NH         166    1   10:49    6   37:45  23.8    5   17:55  7:10    3 1:06:28 
    4   1 F3039 Molly Zahr                                 30 F   Bedford NH                212    4   11:53    5   36:53  24.4   10   18:25  7:22    4 1:07:11 
    5   1 M2029 Ryan Proulx                                29 M   Portsmouth NH             190    2   10:51   17   40:51  22.0    2   16:21  6:33    5 1:08:02 
    6   1 M4049 Eric Tanner                                46 M   Gilford NH                238   20   13:33    4   36:46  24.5    9   18:18  7:20    6 1:08:36 
    7   2 M4049 Scott Atherton                             40 M   Sanbornton NH             101    5   12:00    7   37:50  23.8   20   19:13  7:42    7 1:09:03 
    8   4 M3039 Tobin Fisher                               32 M   Holderness NH             218    6   12:05   13   40:21  22.3    8   18:15  7:18    8 1:10:39 
    9   2 M2029 Tom Sampson                                20 M                             244   61   17:44    1   34:30  26.1   22   19:29  7:48    9 1:11:42 
   10   3 M4049 Doug Shattuck                              47 M   Amherst NH                200   13   12:40   15   40:31  22.2   11   18:41  7:29   10 1:11:51 
   11   1 F4049 Celeste St.Pierre                          45 F   Lincoln NH                205    7   12:15   12   39:46  22.6   27   20:09  8:04   11 1:12:09 
   12   4 M4049 Alex Noordergraaf                          41 M   Meredith NH               232    8   12:16   10   39:24  22.8   33   20:41  8:17   12 1:12:20 
   13   3 M2029 Steven Fessenden                           26 M   Manchester NH             225   31   14:59    8   38:48  23.2   12   18:50  7:32   13 1:12:36 
   14   2 F3039 Victoria Arrigoni                          31 F   Arlington MA              221   15   12:41   20   41:20  21.8   15   18:55  7:34   14 1:12:55 
   15   5 M4049 Ron Poitras                                47 M   Gilford NH                188   16   13:00   18   41:14  21.8   13   18:51  7:33   15 1:13:03 
   16   4 M2029 Matt Vasil                                 26 M   Portland ME               209   19   13:30   30   43:01  20.9    6   18:06  7:15   16 1:14:36 
   17           Joe Hill                                      M   Plymouth NH               145   45   16:10    9   39:22  22.9   23   19:41  7:53   17 1:15:11 
   18   6 M4049 Dan Greer                                  40 M   Woburn MA                 140   24   14:01   16   40:32  22.2   31   20:40  8:16   18 1:15:12 
   19   5 M3039 Paul Rhodes                                35 M   Concord NH                242   32   15:01   11   39:33  22.8   36   20:44  8:18   19 1:15:18 
   20   1 M1314 Sam MacOmber                               13 M   Plymouth NH               162   26   14:10   29   42:56  21.0   16   18:57  7:35   20 1:16:03 
   21   2 F4049 Liz Hentz                                  41 F   Meredith NH               144   21   13:39   23   41:44  21.6   41   21:00  8:24   21 1:16:22 
   22   7 M4049 Kim Zimmermann                             44 M   Holderness NH             213   30   14:53   22   41:32  21.7   30   20:26  8:11   22 1:16:51 
   23   5 M2029 Steven Kvalheim                            29 M   Brooklyn NY               152   11   12:22   46   45:25  19.8   19   19:10  7:40   23 1:16:55 
   24   1 M5059 Bill Endicott                              57 M   Laconia NH                132   40   15:40   14   40:30  22.2   42   21:02  8:25   24 1:17:11 
   25   1 F5059 Sara Rosenbloom                            51 F   Laconia NH                247   22   13:43   34   43:25  20.7   26   20:04  8:02   25 1:17:12 
   26           Mark Nash                                     M   Meredith NH               180   18   13:28   36   43:39  20.6   29   20:20  8:08   26 1:17:26 
   27   8 M4049 John Jenkins                               41 M   Tyngsboro MA              148   28   14:46   27   42:54  21.0   32   20:40  8:16   27 1:18:19 
   28           Jenna Maddock                                 F   South Berwick ME          193   43   15:59   19   41:20  21.8   44   21:18  8:32   28 1:18:36 
   29   9 M4049 Hasan Duymazlar                            42 M   Center Harbor NH          129   38   15:30   21   41:28  21.7   50   21:42  8:41   29 1:18:39 
   30   1 F2029 Erin Proulx                                29 F   Portsmouth NH             189   12   12:36   53   46:56  19.2   21   19:20  7:44   30 1:18:51 
   31   3 F4049 Lori Muhr                                  43 F   Grafton MA                231   42   15:51   47   45:41  19.7   14   18:54  7:34   31 1:20:25 
   32  10 M4049 Scott Richard                              40 M   Bolton MA                 192   57   17:37   28   42:55  21.0   28   20:10  8:04   32 1:20:41 
   33   6 M2029 J Vandette                                 23 M   Hampstead NH              250   77   18:40   38   44:25  20.3    4   17:37  7:03   33 1:20:41 
   34  11 M4049 Edward Fiske                               45 M   Sudbury MA                134   37   15:20   31   43:03  20.9   63   23:03  9:13   34 1:21:24 
   35   7 M2029 Thomas Larochelle                          26 M   Brooklyn NY               158   14   12:41   59   47:24  19.0   45   21:23  8:33   35 1:21:26 
   36   8 M2029 Andrew Lane                                29 M   Portsmouth NH             153   46   16:22   35   43:26  20.7   49   21:39  8:40   36 1:21:26 
   37   3 F3039 Emily Magnus                               39 F   Holderness NH             163   56   17:30   33   43:06  20.9   43   21:02  8:25   37 1:21:38 
   38   1 M1519 Jim Maddock                                17 M   South Berwick ME          237   35   15:12   44   45:07  19.9   48   21:39  8:40   38 1:21:57 
   39           Michael Ulm                                       Laconia NH                207   50   16:53   39   44:34  20.2   40   20:54  8:22   39 1:22:20 
   40   6 M3039 Tim Deroehn                                36 M   Warren NH                 245   98   20:03   41   44:47  20.1    7   18:12  7:17   40 1:23:01 
   41   9 M2029 Dave Estes                                 28 M   Derry NH                  133   27   14:44   72   49:24  18.2   17   18:58  7:36   41 1:23:05 
   42   7 M3039 Kurt Magnus                                39 M   Holderness NH             164   62   17:58   26   42:51  21.0   56   22:33  9:02   42 1:23:22 
   43   2 F2029 Brynn O'Connell                            28 F   Crested Butte CO          184   74   18:33   32   43:03  20.9   54   22:30  9:00   43 1:24:05 
   44   8 M3039 William Harper                             39 M   Meredith NH               142   64   18:06   49   46:27  19.4   24   19:42  7:53   44 1:24:14 
   45   4 F3039 Georgeann Boyd                             36 F   Thornton NH               108    9   12:16   56   47:15  19.0   82   24:44  9:54   45 1:24:14 
   46   2 M5059 Peter Hall                                 51 M   Campton NH                141   39   15:32   24   42:40  21.1   95   26:14 10:30   46 1:24:24 
   47  12 M4049 Bill Bohnsack                              44 M   Darien CT                 214   59   17:40   63   47:58  18.8   18   19:05  7:38   47 1:24:41 
   48  10 M2029 Matthew Drasser                            27 M   Wayland MA                125   48   16:43   55   47:02  19.1   46   21:31  8:37   48 1:25:15 
   49  13 M4049 Joe Ebner                                  40 M   Plymouth NH               131   70   18:23   54   47:02  19.1   25   20:00  8:00   49 1:25:24 
   50  11 M2029 Steven Palleschi                           25 M   Portland ME               227   53   17:12   37   43:52  20.5   79   24:22  9:45   50 1:25:25 
   9/06/2009  4:54PM

                                                                      Page 2
                             Circle Triathlon
         The Skills, Courage and Confidence to Tri  "Mt. Chocura"
Sept. 6, 2009        .25 Mi. Swim/12 Mi. Bike/2.5 Mi. Run            Ashland, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div Div   Name                                      Age Sex City/state              Race# Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Run     Pace  Rank Time    
===== === ===== ========================================= === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= 
   51   1 F1519 Kelsie Helberg                             19 F   Amherst NH                143                                   66   23:11  9:17   51 1:25:46 
   52   2 F5059 Brenda Seiferth                            50 F   Plymouth NH               199   34   15:12   50   46:49  19.2   73   23:58  9:36   52 1:25:58 
   53  14 M4049 Geoffrey Shreck                            40 M   Hampton NH                202   90   19:49   25   42:41  21.1   71   23:43  9:29   53 1:26:12 
   54  15 M4049 Richard Dupont                             42 M   Sanbornton NH             127   82   19:21   40   44:36  20.2   69   23:39  9:28   54 1:27:35 
   55  16 M4049 Gregory Jencks                             40 M   Meredith NH               229   78   18:41   65   48:20  18.6   35   20:43  8:17   55 1:27:43 
   56   5 F3039 Bridget Beane                              38 F   Meredith NH               104   75   18:37   45   45:13  19.9   75   24:07  9:39   56 1:27:56 
   57  17 M4049 Steve Merrill                              47 M   Meredith NH               177   63   17:59   60   47:30  18.9   65   23:10  9:16   57 1:28:37 
   58   9 M3039 Jason Beane                                39 M   Meredith NH               105  115   22:59   42   44:51  20.1   39   20:53  8:22   58 1:28:42 
   59  18 M4049 Warren Jennings                            45 M   Londonderry NH            149   23   13:45   80   50:41  17.8   81   24:34  9:50   59 1:29:00 
   60   4 F4049 Patricia Dimick                            41 F   Plymouth NH               122   87   19:43   48   46:04  19.5   68   23:27  9:23   60 1:29:13 
   61  19 M4049 Chris Sweeney                              45 M   Hollis NH                 252   85   19:27   64   48:14  18.7   47   21:35  8:38   61 1:29:14 
   62   3 F2029 Ellen Barlow                               25 F   Boston MA                 102   49   16:48   58   47:23  19.0   85   25:16 10:07   62 1:29:27 
   63   5 F4049 Holly Boyd                                 42 F   Thornton NH               107   91   19:51   51   46:53  19.2   60   22:47  9:07   63 1:29:31 
   64           Karl Dorflinger                                   North Woodstock NH        251   44   15:59   62   47:57  18.8   87   25:38 10:15   64 1:29:33 
   65  20 M4049 Mark O'Connor                              49 M   Tewksbury MA              185   94   19:54   68   48:55  18.4   38   20:53  8:21   65 1:29:41 
   66   6 F4049 Laura Dodge                                46 F   Center Sandwich NH        268  111   22:24   43   45:02  20.0   57   22:33  9:02   66 1:29:58 
   67   4 F2029 Katherine Sprowl                           24 F   Rochester NH              204   86   19:30   61   47:51  18.8   59   22:43  9:05   67 1:30:02 
   68   7 F4049 Julie Fogarty                              40 F   Holderness NH             135   60   17:43   78   50:08  18.0   58   22:41  9:05   68 1:30:31 
   69  21 M4049 Raymond Micklon                            47 M   North-Woodstock NH        178  109   21:45   71   49:22  18.2   34   20:42  8:17   69 1:31:49 
   70   8 F4049 Amy Rosen                                  45 F   Salem MA                  197   17   13:22   83   51:13  17.6  109   27:19 10:56   70 1:31:53 
   71   3 F5059 Barbara Douglass                           51 F   Exeter NH                 124   33   15:07   77   50:08  18.0  100   26:48 10:43   71 1:32:02 
   72  22 M4049 Robert Chance                              46 M   Meredith NH               223  106   21:12   52   46:54  19.2   77   24:09  9:40   72 1:32:13 
   73  10 M3039 Mark Parsons                               33 M   Wentworth NH              226   58   17:37   92   53:07  16.9   53   22:30  9:00   73 1:33:13 
   74   3 M5059 Bob Bettencourt                            54 M   Danvers MA                106   52   17:07   86   52:05  17.3   80   24:27  9:47   74 1:33:39 
   75  12 M2029 Dylan Mabin                                27 M   Brooklyn NY               160   97   20:01   75   49:46  18.1   78   24:21  9:45   75 1:34:06 
   76  11 M3039 Robyn Goldman                              31 M   Holderness NH             219   29   14:50  105   56:38  15.9   62   22:55  9:10   76 1:34:23 
   77   1 M1112 Sam Dimick                                 12 M   Plymouth NH               123   95   19:55   89   52:27  17.2   51   22:14  8:54   77 1:34:35 
   78   2 M1519 Sam Lowell                                 17 M   Amherst NH                248   47   16:38  107   57:27  15.7   37   20:52  8:21   78 1:34:57 
   79   9 F4049 Linda Littlejohn                           44 F   New Droideree NJ          254  103   20:48   87   52:14  17.2   52   22:27  8:59   79 1:35:29 
   80  23 M4049 Bob Page                                   42 M   Laconia NH                186   76   18:39   79   50:18  17.9  106   27:14 10:54   80 1:36:10 
   81   6 F3039 Carolyn Shreck                             37 F   Hampton NH                201   69   18:22   81   51:08  17.6  101   26:50 10:44   81 1:36:19 
   82   4 F5059 Sheryll Dupont                             51 F   Sanbornton NH             126   80   19:19   84   51:35  17.4   86   25:30 10:12   82 1:36:22 
   83   5 F2029 Laura Brusseau                             27 F   Laconia NH                269   41   15:43   57   47:19  19.0  126   33:25 13:22   83 1:36:25 
   84   2 F1519 Heather Littlejohn                         15 F   New Droideree NJ          255   25   14:10  104   56:30  15.9   88   25:47 10:19   84 1:36:25 
   85  10 F4049 Cinde Vandette                             45 F   Hampstead NH              208   36   15:13  106   57:18  15.7   74   24:03  9:38   85 1:36:33 
   86  11 F4049 Maureen Ebner                              40 F   Plymouth NH               130   79   19:00   76   49:52  18.0  113   27:48 11:07   86 1:36:39 
   87  12 F4049 Lynn Ritchie                               43 F   Concord NH                194  104   20:55   90   52:44  17.1   64   23:07  9:15   87 1:36:46 
   88  24 M4049 Jim Barnes                                 47 M   Hampstead NH              234  124   24:49   73   49:27  18.2   61   22:51  9:09   88 1:37:06 
   89  25 M4049 Scott Fuller                               41 M   Moultonboro NH            249  105   21:07   74   49:37  18.1  107   27:16 10:55   89 1:37:59 
   90   2 M1314 Bert Wieliczko                             14 M   Holderness NH             228   51   17:01   93   53:37  16.8  111   27:26 10:59   90 1:38:03 
   91  12 M3039 John King                                  34 M   Hollis NH                 151   73   18:32   98   54:32  16.5   83   25:00 10:00   91 1:38:04 
   92   5 F5059 Fran Gonsalves                             57 F   Plymouth NH               138   81   19:20   99   54:34  16.5   84   25:08 10:03   92 1:39:00 
   93  13 F4049 Amy Brady                                  41 F   Plainfield NH             109   99   20:04   91   52:46  17.1   96   26:15 10:30   93 1:39:04 
   94  14 F4049 Cat Tartaglia                              43 F   Campton NH                206   71   18:25   96   53:59  16.7  103   27:06 10:51   94 1:39:29 
   95  15 F4049 Jane Barnes                                48 F   E Hampstead NH            103   67   18:19  101   55:12  16.3   93   26:09 10:28   95 1:39:39 
   96  13 M3039 Daniel Mearls                              39 M   Windham NH                176  123   24:20   70   49:11  18.3   97   26:24 10:34   96 1:39:55 
   97  26 M4049 William Brochu                             40 M   Concord NH                110  113   22:31   85   51:55  17.3   90   25:56 10:23   97 1:40:22 
   98           Joann Robichaud                               F   Sandown NH                196  118   23:12   82   51:10  17.6   94   26:14 10:30   98 1:40:35 
   99   6 F5059 Robin Hogan                                55 F   Holderness NH             233   54   17:20  100   55:04  16.3  115   28:25 11:22   99 1:40:47 
  100   7 F5059 Cindy Williams                             51 F   Alexandria NH             211  107   21:26   97   54:08  16.6   92   26:05 10:26  100 1:41:38 
   9/06/2009  4:54PM

                                                                      Page 3
                             Circle Triathlon
         The Skills, Courage and Confidence to Tri  "Mt. Chocura"
Sept. 6, 2009        .25 Mi. Swim/12 Mi. Bike/2.5 Mi. Run            Ashland, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div Div   Name                                      Age Sex City/state              Race# Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Run     Pace  Rank Time    
===== === ===== ========================================= === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= 
  101   7 F3039 Aurora Matzkin                             34 F   Meriden NH                170   55   17:26  102   55:23  16.3  117   29:00 11:36  101 1:41:48 
  102  16 F4049 Barbara Sewall                             49 F   Bristol NH                281  112   22:25   88   52:20  17.2  105   27:10 10:52  102 1:41:54 
  103   8 F3039 Susan Sepenoski                            33 F   Plymouth NH               235  120   23:40  103   55:43  16.2   72   23:43  9:29  103 1:43:04 
  104   1 M6069 Marshall Fisher                            65 M   Holderness NH             217   93   19:54   66   48:28  18.6  132   34:51 13:57  104 1:43:12 
  105   9 F3039 Susan Gaffney                              35 F   Wilmington MA             137  100   20:10  115 1:00:17  14.9   67   23:26  9:23  105 1:43:52 
  106  14 M3039 Kara Bohnsack                              38 M   Darien CT                 215   66   18:16  120 1:03:55  14.1   55   22:32  9:01  106 1:44:42 
  107  17 F4049 Amanda Loud                                42 F   Holderness NH             159   96   19:56  110   58:54  15.3   91   26:02 10:25  107 1:44:52 
  108   8 F5059 Bonnie Larochelle                          57 F   Concord NH                155  131   27:53   95   53:52  16.7   70   23:41  9:29  108 1:45:24 
  109   9 F5059 Julia MacMartin                            53 F   Campton NH                161   92   19:52  112   59:35  15.1   98   26:27 10:35  109 1:45:53 
  110  15 M3039 Armand Girouard                            38 M   Campton NH                224  134   30:48   69   49:04  18.3  102   27:04 10:50  110 1:46:55 
  111           Cindy Dussault                                F   Plymouth NH               128  127   25:47   94   53:51  16.7  112   27:27 10:59  111 1:47:03 
  112  18 F4049 Penny Huynen                               48 F   Holderness NH             147   65   18:09  117 1:02:38  14.4   99   26:47 10:43  112 1:47:34 
  113   2 M6069 Phil Simpson                               67 M   Plymouth NH               203   72   18:27  118 1:03:07  14.3  104   27:09 10:52  113 1:48:42 
  114   4 M5059 Joe Larochelle                             57 M   Concord NH                156  119   23:24   67   48:41  18.5  135   36:38 14:40  114 1:48:43 
  115  19 F4049 Deristhe Clarke                            42 F                             115  110   21:57  111   59:06  15.2  114   27:49 11:08  115 1:48:51 
  116  10 F5059 Christine Weed                             57 F   Concord NH                210   84   19:25  114   59:41  15.1  121   31:18 12:32  116 1:50:23 
  117  20 F4049 Tracy Sandmann                             42 F   Meriden NH                198  108   21:43  116 1:01:41  14.6  110   27:20 10:56  117 1:50:43 
  118   5 M5059 Steven Custance                            53 M   Holderness NH             119                                                     118 1:51:13 
  119  21 F4049 Denise McGlone                             48 F   Plymouth NH               173  129   26:50  109   58:43  15.3  108   27:17 10:55  119 1:52:50 
  120  22 F4049 Beth Nelson                                41 F   Danville NH               181  114   22:35  122 1:04:54  13.9   89   25:55 10:22  120 1:53:23 
  121  23 F4049 Sara Prouty                                48 F   Center Harbor NH          191  101   20:12  108   57:39  15.6  134   36:36 14:39  121 1:54:26 
  122  11 F5059 Susan McLane                               58 F   Plymouth NH               174  125   25:00  113   59:38  15.1  120   31:08 12:27  122 1:55:45 
  123           Mary Ann McRae                                F   Moultonboro NH            175  102   20:21  124 1:07:27  13.3  116   28:47 11:31  123 1:56:34 
  124  10 F3039 Michelle Bryan                             38 F   Wilmington MA             112  122   24:14  119 1:03:32  14.2  119   29:39 11:52  124 1:57:24 
  125  16 M3039 Andrew Wilson                              36 M   Holderness NH             216   83   19:23  133 1:14:28  12.1   76   24:08  9:40  125 1:57:58 
  126  17 M3039 Jeff Lapak                                 30 M   Dover NH                  154   68   18:22  132 1:11:54  12.5  118   29:30 11:48  126 1:59:44 
  127  24 F4049 Nicole Candage                             41 F   Center Harbor NH          113  121   24:02  121 1:04:19  14.0  129   33:56 13:35  127 2:02:17 
  128  13 M2029 Matthew Gosselin                           27 M   Charlestown MA            139   89   19:48  130 1:10:25  12.8  127   33:32 13:25  128 2:03:43 
  129  11 F3039 Lisa Decker                                35 F   Meredith NH               120  117   23:09  125 1:08:35  13.1  130   34:15 13:42  129 2:05:58 
  130  12 F5059 Marilyn O'Connell                          59 F   Waterville Valley NH      183  116   23:05  129 1:09:56  12.9  128   33:37 13:27  130 2:06:36 
  131           Anthony Coffaro                               M                             239  126   25:42  128 1:09:49  12.9  125   33:15 13:18  131 2:08:45 
  132           Michael Thomas                                M   Merrdith NH               240  135   31:40  123 1:06:09  13.6  122   31:54 12:46  132 2:09:42 
  133   6 M5059 William Main                               51 M   Campton NH                165  130   27:00  131 1:10:47  12.7  124   32:54 13:10  133 2:10:40 
  134   1 F6069 Marge Wilkinson                            63 F                             241  132   28:00  126 1:08:59  13.0  133   36:18 14:31  134 2:13:15 
  135  25 F4049 Linda Karageorges                          49 F   Meredith NH               150  133   29:50  127 1:09:16  13.0  131   34:31 13:49  135 2:13:36 
  136   2 F6069 Alison Ritz                                62 F   Holderness NH             195  128   26:32  136 1:15:49  11.9  123   32:17 12:55  136 2:14:38 
  137   1 M0110 Trek Stopp                                  9 M                             236  139   42:35  134 1:15:20  11.9  137   36:42 14:41  137 2:34:36 
  138  12 F3039 Khrista Matthews                           32 F   Belmont NH                169  140   42:55  135 1:15:32  11.9  136   36:42 14:41  138 2:35:07 
  139  13 F3039 Vickie Mason                               32 F   Hampton NH                167  141   43:09  137 1:20:47  11.1  138   38:05 15:14  139 2:42:00 
  140  18 M3039 Harvey Mason                               36 M   Hampton NH                168  138   42:14  138 1:21:42  11.0  139   38:05 15:14  140 2:42:00 
  141  14 F3039 Meredith Lewko                             31 F   Plymouth NH               220   88   19:47                                        141 2:47:39 
  142  15 F3039 Jennifer Jencks                            39 F   Meredith NH               230  136   32:31                                        142 3:19:35 
  143  26 F4049 Kerri Parker                               44 F   Meredith NH               187  137   33:02                                        143 3:20:05 
   9/06/2009  4:54PM