Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/nh/Oct21_SAU16C_set1.shtml

SAU 16 Cross-Country Series # 5

East Kingston, NH, October 21, 2009

[Girls Overall | Girls Team | Boys Overall | Boys Team ]

Girls and Boys Top Ten



       ************************************************************
                           TOP TEN BOYS OVERALL
       ************************************************************


Place Boys    First Name      Team                                     Gr 
===== ======= =============== ======================================== == 
    1    6:49 Connor          POLLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL                 4 
    2    6:52 Matthew         POLLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL                 4 
    3    6:54 Owen            STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    4    6:58 Brennen         NEWMARKET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL               4 
    5    7:01 Ryan            STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  4 
    6    7:02 Garrett         LINCON STREET SCHOOL                      5 
    7    7:08 Nathan          EAST KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL           5 
    8    7:12 Ben             STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  4 
    9    7:14 Cole            KENSINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL              5 
   10    7:15 Jackson         SWASEY CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRENTWOOD          4 


       ************************************************************
                           TOP TEN GIRLS OVERALL
       ************************************************************


Place Girls   First Name      Team                                     Gr 
===== ======= =============== ======================================== == 
    1    7:13 Caroline        STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    2    7:15 Rachel          STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    3    7:16 Morgan          NEWMARKET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL               5 
    4    7:34 Katrina         STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    5    7:35 Cameron         STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    6    7:38 Emily           SWASEY CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRENTWOOD          5 
    7    7:41 Mary            POLLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL                 5 
    8    7:46 Jalin           EAST KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL           5 
    9    7:46 Aislin          EAST KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL           4 
   10    7:51 Erin            NEWMARKET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL               5