Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/me/Nov7_2009MP_set1.shtml

2009 MPA State Championship Meet

Cumberland, ME, November 7, 2009

[A B C Girls | A Boys | A Girls | B Boys | B Girls | C Boys | C Girls ]

A B C Boys

Courtesy of the Sub5 Web Site

For more race information, see Maine Running Photos Blog.


                           MPA Cross Country State Championships - 11/7/2009
                                         State XC Championships
                              Twin Brook Recreation Area, Cumberland Center
                                                Results
  Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC All Classes Combined
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  **PLACES 1-25 QUALIFY FOR NEW ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP MEET**
    1 Will Geoghegan            SR Brunswick             15:43.37    1
    2 Nate Hathaway             SR Scarborough           15:46.09    2
    3 Alex Moser                SR York High School      16:14.32    3
    4 Jason Kaake               SR Morse High School     16:14.94
    5 Kelton Cullenberg         SR Mt. Blue              16:15.59    4
    6 Liam Cassidy              SR Brunswick             16:18.99    5
    7 Silas Eastman                Fryeburg Academy      16:21.44    6
    8 Mark McCauley             SR Greely High School    16:27.18    7
    9 Luke Fontaine             SR Cony High School      16:32.66    8
   10 Jack Terwilliger          JR Cheverus              16:42.14    9
   11 Taylor Dundas             SR Cheverus              16:46.08   10
   12 Sam Nisbett               SR Bangor High School    16:47.74
   13 Nick Morris               SO Scarborough           16:48.36   11
   14 Darik Frye                SR Hampden Academy       16:50.60   12
   15 Logan Price               SR Greely High School    16:51.32   13
   16 Matthew McClintock        SO Madison High School   16:54.44
   17 Logan Marshall            JR Gorham High School    16:55.62   14
   18 Jeremy Earl               JR Gorham High School    16:56.81   15
   19 Benjamin Morrison         SR Massabesic            16:57.61   16
   20 Timothy Follo             SO Falmouth              16:58.95   17
   21 Andrew Snyder             SR Cheverus              16:59.03   18
   22 Tucker Nixon              JR Marshwood             17:00.60   19
   23 Sam Seekins               SR Erskine Academy       17:02.97
   24 Chase Brown               SO Boothbay              17:03.14   20
   25 Tim Woods                 SR Cheverus              17:04.71   21
   26 James Ryan                SR Belfast               17:08.87   22
   27 Hussein Ibrahim           JR Lewiston              17:09.05   23
   28 Will Lundquist            JR Cony High School      17:12.05   24
   29 Jonathan Clement          SR South Portland        17:14.23   25
   30 Ben Chapman               SR Ellsworth             17:15.64   26
   31 Sadam Abdi                SR Edward Little         17:19.33   27
   32 Peter LePage              JR Massabesic            17:20.95   28
   33 Griffin Day               JR Freeport              17:22.01   29
   34 Sam Johnston              JR Greely High School    17:22.12   30
   35 Omar Abdi                 SR Edward Little         17:22.17   31
   36 Jacob Brooks              JR Massabesic            17:22.68   32
   37 Christian Sleeper         JR Caribou High School   17:23.84   33
   38 Gary Ward                 SR Lincoln Academy       17:24.43
   39 Thomas Bottomley          SO Cape Elizabeth        17:26.72   34
   40 Patrick O'Donnell         SR Medomak Valley        17:27.48   35
   41 Timothy Freme             SR Caribou High School   17:28.98   36
   42 Matt Guiod                SO Mattanawcook          17:29.01   37
   43 Julian Gazzelloni         SR Windham High School   17:29.80   38
   44 Garrett Clemmer           SR Windham High School   17:30.30   39
   45 Andy Reifman-Packett      SO Mt. Ararat            17:31.02   40
   46 Sebastian Peters          SR Lawrence              17:31.52
   47 Henry Loughlin            SR Freeport              17:33.41   41
   48 John Lake                 JR Falmouth              17:35.75   42
   49 Matt Clement              JR South Portland        17:36.73   43
   50 Jake Letourneau           JR Mt. Ararat            17:37.89   44
   51 Robby Hall                FR Scarborough           17:38.04   45
   52 Alex Smith                JR Cony High School      17:39.04   46
   53 Alex Branson              JR Lisbon High School    17:39.13   47
   54 Peter Brigham             SR Cape Elizabeth        17:39.21   48
   55 Finn Bondeson             SR Caribou High School   17:40.16   49
   56 Zach Brown                JR Scarborough           17:40.31   50
   57 DJ Flynn                  JR Caribou High School   17:42.11   51
   58 Adam Hawkes               SR Gorham High School    17:42.24   52
   59 Sean Griffin              SR Scarborough           17:42.84   53
   60 Jack Pierce               FR Merriconeag           17:44.14   54
   61 Dan Herbein               SR York High School      17:44.53   55
   62 Eben Hodgkins             JR Erskine Academy       17:44.76
   63 Andy Turner               JR Gorham High School    17:44.83   56
   64 Ben Nickerson             JR Yarmouth              17:47.83   57
   65 Evan Piccirillo           JR Hampden Academy       17:50.56   58
   66 Leo Ledman                JR Cape Elizabeth        17:51.91   59
   67 Ben Woodbury              JR Yarmouth              17:52.00   60
   68 Bryant Perkins               Sanford High School   17:52.56
   69 Cole Hutchison            SR Portland              17:53.50
   70 Tristan Palhof            SR York High School      17:54.23   61
   71 Conor McGrory             SO Falmouth              17:54.37   62
   72 Jake Kostik               SR Freeport              17:54.46   63
   73 Eric Hemphill             SR Falmouth              17:54.54   64
   74 George Mills              JR Brunswick             17:55.67   65
   75 Silas Freeman             JR York High School      17:56.47   66
   76 Ryan Ahern                JR Fryeburg Academy      17:56.95   67
   77 Stefan Sandreuter         SO Greely High School    17:58.21   68
   78 Faisal Abdillahi          SR Lewiston              17:58.31   69
   79 Briar Beede               SR Cony High School      17:58.59   70
   80 Ben Lewis                 SO Telstar               17:59.56
   81 Joe Prosack               SR Scarborough           18:00.87   71
   82 Connor Regan              JR Greely High School    18:00.96   72
   83 Kory Scarponi             SR Morse High School     18:02.64
   84 Cam Regan                 12 North Yarmouth        18:02.78   73
   85 Juan Mesones              FR Merriconeag           18:02.88   74
   86 Faisal Noor               JR Edward Little         18:03.03   75
   87 Levi Johnson              SR Massabesic            18:04.09   76
   88 Tom Dean                     Deering High School   18:04.15   77
   89 Tom Hague                 JR Scarborough           18:05.07   78
   90 Colin Cundy               SR Mt. Ararat            18:05.14   79
   91 Abukar Adan               FR Waynflete             18:05.45
   92 Reid Douty                JR Cape Elizabeth        18:05.52   80
   93 Sam Woodbury              SR Yarmouth              18:06.95   81
   94 Greg O'Donnell            SR Hampden Academy       18:06.97   82
   95 Blake pattengale          SO Ellsworth             18:07.30   83
   96 Ethan Burke               JR Hampden Academy       18:10.11   84
   97 Forrest Carle             FR Calais High School    18:10.20   85
   98 Chris Dunn                   Kennebunk             18:10.50
   99 Ryan Andersen             SR Massabesic            18:10.51   86
  100 Isaak Emery               SO Greely High School    18:11.76   87
  101 Matt Eager                SO Presque Isle          18:12.78   88
  102 Aaron Waldman             SR York High School      18:13.03   89
  103 Brody Hines               JR Mt. Blue              18:13.05   90
  104 Bobby Yokabaskas          SR Cape Elizabeth        18:13.59   91
  105 Max Bulger                SR Cheverus              18:14.23   92
  106 Thomas Edmonds            SO Falmouth              18:14.87   93
  107 Mike McCann               JR Winslow High School   18:14.96   94
  108 Henry Briggs              SO Falmouth              18:15.99   95
  109 Matt Forgues              SR Boothbay              18:17.01   96
  110 Lukas Temple              SO Cheverus              18:17.45   97
  111 Alex Bulteel              SO Orono High School     18:17.91   98
  112 Zachary Cost              JR Massabesic            18:18.47   99
  113 Benson Worthington        SO Brunswick             18:20.03  100
  114 Nathan Cortright          SR Massabesic            18:20.03  101
  115 Hussein Mohamed           JR Edward Little         18:20.39  102
  116 Charles Jones             JR North Haven           18:21.12
  117 Elijah Ober               SO Marshwood             18:21.13  103
  118 Chris Cawley              SR Presque Isle          18:21.22  104
  119 Brandon Oulette           SR Ellsworth             18:22.41  105
  120 Alexander Keefe           SR Ellsworth             18:23.05  106
  121 Stephen Kirby             SO Ellsworth             18:23.59  107
  122 Timothy Belanger             Bonny Eagle           18:24.06
  123 Tyler Hotham              SR Presque Isle          18:25.42  108
  124 Charlie Swerdlow          SR Falmouth              18:25.57  109
  125 Evan Fessenden            SR Telstar               18:25.87
  126 Nick Shuckrow             FR Winslow High School   18:26.54  110
  127 Wendell Thayer            SR Boothbay              18:26.72  111
  128 Alex Luchini              SR Mt. Blue              18:27.97  112
  129 Sam Richardson            SO Marshwood             18:28.70  113
  130 Kameron Souza             SO Winthrop              18:28.82
  131 Dylan Ricker                 Carrabec              18:28.96
  132 Seth Eastman              SO Fryeburg Academy      18:29.63  114
  133 John Barbosa-Neto         SR Edward Little         18:32.03  115
  134 Keegan Brennan            SO Windham High School   18:32.12  116
  135 Evan Kendall              12 North Yarmouth        18:34.35  117
  136 Logan Thibeau             JR Presque Isle          18:34.36  118
  137 Jamison Esquibel          SR South Portland        18:34.49  119
  138 Tom Brown                 SO Boothbay              18:34.96  120
  139 Shawn Pennels             SR Windham High School   18:36.29  121
  140 Jake Kuester              SR Lee Academy           18:36.75  122
  141 Evan Vincent                 Maranacook            18:36.76  123
  142 Logan Gerchman               Fryeburg Academy      18:37.43  124
  143 Jon Foster                SR Gorham High School    18:37.44  125
  144 Samm Swann                JR Mdi                   18:39.84
  145 Tim Wright                SR Yarmouth              18:40.44  126
  146 Sean Perry                   Deering High School   18:40.67  127
  147 Willie Leach              SR Belfast               18:40.94  128
  148 Sam Redstone              JR South Portland        18:41.92  129
  149 Ben Garant                SR Hall-Dale             18:42.21  130
  150 Lagu Luka                    Deering High School   18:43.32  131
  151 Josh Parmenter            SR Medomak Valley        18:43.64  132
  152 Nate Schwehm              JR Boothbay              18:44.12  133
  153 Rudy Guiliani             12 North Yarmouth        18:44.42  134
  154 Thomas Robichaud          FR Yarmouth              18:46.30  135
  155 Taylor Saucier            SO Freeport              18:46.61  136
  156 Dayib Noor                SR Lewiston              18:46.96  137
  157 Joe DeRoy                 SO Gorham High School    18:47.10  138
  158 Alex Thuotte              FR Gorham High School    18:47.53  139
  159 Matt McInnis              SO Monmouth Academy      18:48.44  140
  160 Andrew Closson            SO Hampden Academy       18:48.60  141
  161 Patrick McInnis           JR Monmouth Academy      18:48.67  142
  162 Will Janakis              SO Marshwood             18:50.30  143
  163 Patrick Riley             SR Monmouth Academy      18:52.81  144
  164 Phineas Samuelson         JR Merriconeag           18:52.90  145
  165 Shawn Willette            JR Winslow High School   18:53.50  146
  166 Nick Demosthenes          JR Mt. Ararat            18:55.27  147
  167 Lyle Stephenson           JR Ellsworth             18:57.13  148
  168 Ryan Tuttle               FR South Portland        18:57.45  149
  169 Josiah Thurlow            JR Lee Academy           18:57.67  150
  170 Tad Olsen                 SR Marshwood             18:57.90  151
  171 Max Jennings              JR Freeport              18:58.07  152
  172 Pat Brown                 SR Mssm/Limestone        18:58.54
  173 Travis Mendola            SR Marshwood             18:59.78  153
  174 Samuel Peterson           SR Yarmouth              19:00.00  154
  175 Travis Bach               SO Hampden Academy       19:00.43  155
  176 Brady Foshay              FR Cheverus              19:00.53  156
  177 Stephen Purcell           SR Brunswick             19:01.26  157
  178 Pat Ellis                 SR Hall-Dale             19:02.14  158
  179 Eli Davis                 FR Mt. Blue              19:03.08  159
  180 Josh Espy                 FR Waynflete             19:03.52
  181 Patrick Horan             JR Brunswick             19:04.51  160
  182 Neal Anderson             JR Ellsworth             19:04.96  161
  183 Bennett Wade              JR Freeport              19:05.51  162
  184 Josh Boudreau             SO Central High School   19:05.74
  185 Alexander Garrett         JR Fryeburg Academy      19:06.83  163
  186 Grant McPherson           12 North Yarmouth        19:07.00  164
  187 Malcolm LeLoahec          SR Lisbon High School    19:08.27  165
  188 Ryan Widzgowski           SR Camden                19:09.06
  189 Josh Herbein              SR York High School      19:10.59  166
  190 Andrew Hunter             SR Greely High School    19:11.44  167
  191 Tom Redstone              JR South Portland        19:12.12  168
  192 Jake Michaud              JR Caribou High School   19:12.20  169
  193 Scott Carpenter           JR Calais High School    19:13.74  170
  194 Elliott Kahl              SR Monmouth Academy      19:15.74  171
  195 Nick Eaton                FR York High School      19:18.97  172
  196 Jacob Kolda               JR Merriconeag           19:19.13  173
  197 Arjan Nekoie                 Deering High School   19:20.26  174
  198 Mike Nadeau               SO Windham High School   19:20.80  175
  199 Artem Down                   Maranacook            19:21.06  176
  200 Elliot Daniels            11 North Yarmouth        19:21.50  177
  201 Ondrej Slama              JR Belfast               19:21.58  178
  202 Robbie Kiehn              JR Caribou High School   19:21.61  179
  203 Alex Hebert                  Deering High School   19:23.94  180
  204 Richie Brooks             SR Mt. Blue              19:24.22  181
  205 Andrew Allen              SO Medomak Valley        19:25.41  182
  206 Justin Tracy              FR Mt. Blue              19:26.80  183
  207 Bryndon Page              SR Windham High School   19:27.96  184
  208 Paul Trantina             JR Cape Elizabeth        19:28.52  185
  209 Ben Kates                 FR Lisbon High School    19:28.72  186
  210 Forrest Cornell           JR Lisbon High School    19:28.91  187
  211 Carl Pilliterri           FR Belfast               19:32.64  188
  212 Justin Greely                Maranacook            19:33.16  189
  213 Christopher Solter        SO Fryeburg Academy      19:33.25  190
  214 Jason Swazey              SR Bucksport             19:33.39
  215 Tanner Adams              JR Lewiston              19:34.17  191
  216 Brandon Wade              FR Sumner                19:34.78
  217 Tyler O'Brien             SO Merriconeag           19:35.24  192
  218 Zach Nichols              SR Winthrop              19:35.64
  219 Alex Spies                JR Mt. Ararat            19:37.83  193
  220 Connor Schneider          JR Mt. Ararat            19:38.36  194
  221 Jonah Jones               SO Mt. Blue              19:41.08  195
  222 Merrill Johnson           SO Narraguagus           19:41.74
  223 Matt Butler               SR Windham High School   19:43.18  196
  224 Sean Thomas               JR Cape Elizabeth        19:43.33  197
  225 Kevin Lavertu             SO Lewiston              19:45.24  198
  226 Jesse Sandstrom           SO Caribou High School   19:46.95  199
  227 Nick James                SO Boothbay              19:47.22  200
  228 Chris Slonina             SO Cony High School      19:47.59  201
  229 Miles Boucher             JR Freeport              19:48.03  202
  230 Logan Greenblatt          SR Marshwood             19:48.41  203
  231 Darren Veilleux           JR Winslow High School   19:48.96  204
  232 Hayden Stewart            SO Lisbon High School    19:49.02  205
  233 Gabe Turner                  Deering High School   19:49.26  206
  234 Brendon O'Donnell         SO Medomak Valley        19:49.66  207
  235 Chris Brown               SR Belfast               19:54.64  208
  236 Anthony Moulton           SO Foxcroft Academy      19:55.12
  237 Stephen Barter            FR Boothbay              19:55.21  209
  238 Joe Michaud               SR South Portland        19:55.53  210
  239 Dan Van Note              SR Mt. Ararat            19:56.73  211
  240 Taylor Lee                SO Sumner                19:57.03
  241 Mike Wagner               JR Hampden Academy       19:58.47  212
  242 Ahn Jae Chung             SR Lee Academy           19:59.94  213
  243 Joe Murphy                JR Medomak Valley        20:02.09  214
  244 Matt Bryant               SO Monmouth Academy      20:04.28  215
  245 Nick Anderson             FR Medomak Valley        20:06.44  216
  246 Brody Crosby              JR Winslow High School   20:06.68  217
  247 Paul Robinson             JR Orono High School     20:06.75  218
  248 Henry Talbot              JR Monmouth Academy      20:08.50  219
  249 Brian Trelegan            12 North Yarmouth        20:10.28  220
  250 Jamie Ross                FR Brunswick             20:10.84  221
  251 Schuyler Collett          FR Orono High School     20:10.95  222
  252 Kyle Priddle              SO Lisbon High School    20:11.08  223
  253 Stefan Nichols            SO Medomak Valley        20:11.70  224
  254 Jesse Butler                 Deering High School   20:12.40  225
  255 Micah Wiley               SO Greater Houlton       20:14.30
  256 Kevin Lind                SR Cony High School      20:15.16  226
  257 Philip Champoux           10 North Yarmouth        20:15.17  227
  258 Dylan Cheever             SO Cony High School      20:16.68  228
  259 Vinny Salvato             JR Winslow High School   20:17.73  229
  260 Taylor Tanous             JR Schenck High School   20:18.20
  261 Griffin Davis             FR Winslow High School   20:19.78  230
  262 Evan Longfellow              Maranacook            20:20.71  231
  263 Skylar Olson              SR Belfast               20:22.33  232
  264 Robbie Norris             JR Lee Academy           20:25.43  233
  265 Caelan Lapointe           JR Hall-Dale             20:25.80  234
  266 Michael Woods             FR Hall-Dale             20:27.73  235
  267 Jonathan Rochester        FR Presque Isle          20:28.12  236
  268 Michael Osseyran          SR Calais High School    20:28.81  237
  269 Harry Cheung              FR Hall-Dale             20:31.69  238
  270 Josh Wheeler              FR Mattanawcook          20:31.76  239
  271 Isaac Ocana               FR Mattanawcook          20:32.61  240
  272 Joe Verduzco              SR Lee Academy           20:36.07  241
  273 Matt Chouinard            SO Lewiston              20:37.53  242
  274 Kenedi Hall               JR Fryeburg Academy      20:39.21  243
  275 Cody Priddle              SO Lisbon High School    20:40.58  244
  276 Chase Gaewsky                Maranacook            20:41.64  245
  277 Michael Lurson            FR Calais High School    20:45.25  246
  278 Joel Shay                 FR Presque Isle          20:45.71  247
  279 Nick Beal                 SR Machias               20:46.65
  280 Holden Rogers             SR Islesboro             20:48.15
  281 Lucas Hamilton            SR Yarmouth              20:54.36  248
  282 Tyler Kuester             SR Lee Academy           20:54.37  249
  283 Kyle Blanchette           SR Hall-Dale             20:59.18  250
  284 Ethan York                SR Presque Isle          21:00.00  251
  285 Ben Timm                     Maranacook            21:04.53  252
  286 Cyrus Fenderson           SO Merriconeag           21:17.74  253
  287 Conor O'Donnell           SR Orono High School     21:22.54  254
  288 Andrei Ford               JR Calais High School    21:29.40  255
  289 Wyatt McCurdy             SO Merriconeag           21:35.78  256
  290 Bill Desisto              FR Orono High School     22:17.57  257
  291 Noah Albino               FR Lee Academy           22:48.77  258
  292 Justin Brooks             JR Orono High School     22:55.14  259
  293 Tanner Struck             FR Mattanawcook          22:55.76  260
  294 Avery Cole                JR Orono High School     23:04.86  261
  295 Kevin Desmond             JR Monmouth Academy      24:14.30  262
  296 Austin Gardner            FR Hall-Dale             24:53.55  263
  297 Dominic Martorano         FR Calais High School    25:36.88  264
  298 Gabriel Susen             SR Mattanawcook          26:00.30  265
   -- Kris Taylor               SR Lisbon High School         DNF
   -- Tommy Schleicher          FR Belfast                    DNF
   -- Michael Letendre          SO Lewiston                   DNF
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
  **PLACES 1-5 AND 19 QUALIFY FOR NEW ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP MEET**
     1 Cheverus High School        150    9   10   18   21   92   97  156
        Total Time:  1:25:46.19
           Average:    17:09.24
     2 Scarborough High School     161    2   11   45   50   53   71   78
        Total Time:  1:25:35.64
           Average:    17:07.13
     3 Greely High School          190    7   13   30   68   72   87  167
        Total Time:  1:26:39.79
           Average:    17:19.96
     4 Massabesic High School      238   16   28   32   76   86   99  101
        Total Time:  1:27:55.84
           Average:    17:35.17
     5 Gorham High School          262   14   15   52   56  125  138  139
        Total Time:  1:27:56.94
           Average:    17:35.39
     6 York High School            274    3   55   61   66   89  166  172
        Total Time:  1:28:02.58
           Average:    17:36.52
     7 Falmouth High School        278   17   42   62   64   93   95  109
        Total Time:  1:28:38.48
           Average:    17:43.70
     8 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo   312   34   48   59   80   91  185  197
        Total Time:  1:29:16.95
           Average:    17:51.39
     9 Brunswick High School       328    1    5   65  100  157  160  221
        Total Time:  1:27:19.32
           Average:    17:27.87
    10 Caribou High School         338   33   36   49   51  169  179  199
        Total Time:  1:29:27.29
           Average:    17:53.46
    11 Cony High School            349    8   24   46   70  201  226  228
        Total Time:  1:29:09.93
           Average:    17:49.99
    12 Edward Little High School   350   27   31   75  102  115
        Total Time:  1:29:36.95
           Average:    17:55.39
    13 Hampden Academy             377   12   58   82   84  141  155  212
        Total Time:  1:29:46.84
           Average:    17:57.37
    14 Freeport High School        421   29   41   63  136  152  162  202
        Total Time:  1:30:34.56
           Average:    18:06.92
    15 Ellsworth High School       427   26   83  105  106  107  148  161
        Total Time:  1:30:31.99
           Average:    18:06.40
    16 Yarmouth High School        459   57   60   81  126  135  154  248
        Total Time:  1:31:13.52
           Average:    18:14.71
    17 South Portland High Schoo   465   25   43  119  129  149  168  210
        Total Time:  1:31:04.82
           Average:    18:12.97
    18 Fryeburg Academy            474    6   67  114  124  163  190  243
        Total Time:  1:30:32.28
           Average:    18:06.46
    19 Boothbay Region High Scho   480   20   96  111  120  133  200  209
        Total Time:  1:31:05.95
           Average:    18:13.19
    20 Windham High School         489   38   39  116  121  175  184  196
        Total Time:  1:31:29.32
           Average:    18:17.87
    21 Mt. Ararat High School      503   40   44   79  147  193  194  211
        Total Time:  1:31:47.15
           Average:    18:21.43
    22 Marshwood High School       529   19  103  113  143  151  153  203
        Total Time:  1:31:38.63
           Average:    18:19.73
    23 Mt. Blue High School        546    4   90  112  159  181  183  195
        Total Time:  1:31:23.91
           Average:    18:16.79
    24 Lewiston High School        618   23   69  137  191  198  242
        Total Time:  1:33:13.73
           Average:    18:38.75
    25 Merriconeag - Waldorf HS    638   54   74  145  173  192  253  256
        Total Time:  1:33:34.29
           Average:    18:42.86
    26 Presque Isle High School    654   88  104  108  118  236  247  251
        Total Time:  1:34:01.90
           Average:    18:48.38
    27 North Yarmouth Academy      665   73  117  134  164  177  220  227
        Total Time:  1:33:50.05
           Average:    18:46.01
    28 Deering High School         689   77  127  131  174  180  206  225
        Total Time:  1:34:12.34
           Average:    18:50.47
    29 Belfast Area High School    724   22  128  178  188  208  232
        Total Time:  1:34:38.67
           Average:    18:55.74
    30 Medomak Valley High Schoo   770   35  132  182  207  214  216  224
        Total Time:  1:35:28.28
           Average:    19:05.66
    31 Winslow High School         771   94  110  146  204  217  229  230
        Total Time:  1:35:30.64
           Average:    19:06.13
    32 Lisbon High School          790   47  165  186  187  205  223  244
        Total Time:  1:35:34.05
           Average:    19:06.81
    33 Monmouth Academy            812  140  142  144  171  215  219  262
        Total Time:  1:35:49.94
           Average:    19:09.99
    34 Lee Academy                 959  122  150  213  233  241  249  258
        Total Time:  1:38:35.86
           Average:    19:43.18
    35 Maranacook High School      964  123  176  189  231  245  252
        Total Time:  1:38:33.33
           Average:    19:42.67
    36 Calais High School          993   85  170  237  246  255  264
        Total Time:  1:40:07.40
           Average:    20:01.48
    37 Hall-Dale High School       995  130  158  234  235  238  250  263
        Total Time:  1:39:09.57
           Average:    19:49.92
    38 Mattanawcook Academy       1041   37  239  240  260  265
        Total Time:  1:47:29.44
           Average:    21:29.89
    39 Orono High School          1049   98  218  222  254  257  259  261
        Total Time:  1:42:15.72
           Average:    20:27.15