Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Sep7_IrishA_set1.shtml

Irish American 5k & 10k

Malden, MA, September 7, 2009

[5k Age Group | 10k Overall | 10k Age Group ]

5k Overall

           Irish American 5k Road Race                       
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:00  5:29    1 30-39    1 M   277 Doug Chick                  Lynn,MA                                                       
   2   17:30  5:39    1 01-17    2 M   403 Chris Chapruet              Danvers,MA                                                    
   3   17:48  5:45    2 01-17    3 M   219 Tim Guinee                  Gloucester,MA                                                 
   4   17:49  5:45    3 01-17    4 M   241 William Duff                Melrose,MA                                                    
   5   17:50  5:45    4 01-17    5 M   237 Christian Kusch             Suagus,MA                                                     
   6   17:51  5:45    2 30-39    6 M   233 Coley Carden                Winchester,MA                                                 
   7   17:52  5:46    5 01-17    7 M    36 Andrew Krause               Woburn,MA                                                     
   8   17:54  5:46    1 40-49    8 M    63 EJ Hrynowski                Arlington,MA                                                  
   9   18:05  5:50    1 50-59    9 M   224 Kevin Guinee                Gloucester,MA                                                 
  10   18:16  5:54    6 01-17   10 M   274 Kevin Guigley               Melrose,MA                                                    
  11   18:42  6:02    2 50-59   11 M   278 Daniel Chick                Lynn,MA                                                       
  12   19:02  6:08    7 01-17   12 M   272 Joseph Guihan               Melrose,MA                                                    
  13   19:30  6:17    3 30-39   13 M   298 Edna Carty                  Malden,MA                                                     
  14   19:39  6:20    8 01-17   14 M   311 Anthony Branco              Saugus,MA                                                     
  15   20:09  6:30    2 40-49   15 M   423 Brian Slater                Melrose,MA                                                    
  16   20:12  6:31    3 40-49   16 M   257 Paul Hadley                 Chelmsford,MA                                                 
  17   20:19  6:33    4 40-49   17 M   333 Don Davis                   Reading,MA                                                    
  18   20:31  6:37    1 60-69   18 M   398 Paul Hennessey              Melrose,MA                                                    
  19   20:44  6:41    9 01-17   19 M   379 Zachary Attenborough        Stoneham,MA                                                   
  20   20:45  6:42   10 01-17   20 M   269 Joe Terranova               Melrose,MA                                                    
  21   20:46  6:42    1 40-49    1 F   254 Linda Young                 Dracut,MA                                                     
  22   21:04  6:48   11 01-17   21 M   377 Patrick Lenehan             Melrose,MA                                                    
  23   21:10  6:50   12 01-17   22 M   259 Alec DeBenedictis           Melrose,MA                                                    
  24   21:21  6:53    4 30-39   23 M     1 Evan McAlear                Malden,MA                                                     
  25   21:56  7:05   13 01-17   24 M   373 Kyle Smith                  Malden,MA                                                     
  26   22:04  7:07    1 30-39    2 F   258 Pam Marchildon              Pepperell,MA                                                  
  27   22:29  7:15    2 30-39    3 F    29 Sue Ryan                    Methuen,MA                                                    
  28   22:29  7:15    1 18-29   25 M   419 James Gallant               Medford,MA                                                    
  29   22:35  7:17    1 01-17    4 F   239 Fallon Bushee               Malden,MA                                                     
  30   22:36  7:17    3 30-39    5 F   387 Kerri Callahan              Medford,MA                                                    
  31   22:38  7:18   14 01-17   26 M   261 Cam Decroteau               Melrose,MA                                                    
  32   22:38  7:18   15 01-17   27 M   243 Colin Odonnell              Reading,MA                                                    
  33   22:39  7:18   16 01-17   28 M   238 David Estrich               Revere,MA                                                     
  34   22:40  7:19    2 40-49    6 F   303 Carol Lahiff                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  35   22:53  7:23    5 40-49   29 M   322 Donald Lockhart             Hull,MA              Member                                   
  36   23:01  7:25   17 01-17   30 M   250 Eric Gilberg                Burlington,MA                                                 
  37   23:03  7:26    3 40-49    7 F   294 Ana Hubert                  Melrose,MA                                                    
  38   23:19  7:31    5 30-39   31 M   337 John Fahlman                Melrose,MA           Member                                   
  39   23:20  7:32   18 01-17   32 M   410 Patrick Barry               Wilmington,MA                                                 
  40   23:22  7:32    1 18-29    8 F   413 Linnea Laverty              Malden,MA                                                     
  41   23:26  7:34    4 30-39    9 F   229 Maria Gonzalez              Burlington,MA                                                 
  42   23:28  7:34    6 30-39   33 M   437 Michael Sullivan            Medford,MA           Member                                   
  43   23:31  7:35    6 40-49   34 M   302 Michael Grady               Stoneham,MA          Member                                   
  44   23:44  7:39    2 18-29   35 M    42 Kyle Flood                  Southboro,MA                                                  
  45   23:54  7:43   19 01-17   36 M   216 Mark Keller                 Chelmsford,MA                                                 
  46   23:58  7:44    3 18-29   37 M    25 Ryan Flood                  Somerville,MA                                                 
  47   24:02  7:45   20 01-17   38 M   202 Nolan Hart                  Medford,MA                                                    
  48   24:03  7:45    3 50-59   39 M   304 Buddy Leonard               Rowley,MA                                                     
  49   24:10  7:48   21 01-17   40 M   291 Danial Fitzgerald           Wilmington,MA                                                 
  50   24:12  7:48   22 01-17   41 M   266 Stephen Mattuchio           Melrose,MA                                                    
  51   24:12  7:48    4 50-59   42 M   405 Robert Chapruet             Danvers,MA                                                    
  52   24:13  7:49    4 18-29   43 M    43 Giacomo Arduini             Boston,MA                                                     
  53   24:21  7:51    5 50-59   44 M   365 Anthony Goroshko            Medford,MA                                                    
  54   24:24  7:52    6 50-59   45 M   236 Mike Nixon                  Portland,ME                                                   
  55   24:25  7:53    7 50-59   46 M    20 John Malgieri               Stoneham,MA                                                   
  56   24:26  7:53    7 40-49   47 M   312 Ted Magner                  Melrose,MA                                                    
  57   24:29  7:54    5 18-29   48 M   316 Paul Walsh                  Malden,MA                                                     
  58   24:36  7:56    8 50-59   49 M   213 Stephen McAvoy              Everett,MA                                                    
  59   24:40  7:57    8 40-49   50 M   353 Paul Watson                 Camb,MA                                                       
  60   24:50  8:01    9 50-59   51 M    70 Brian Bates                 Medford,MA                                                    
  61   24:54  8:02    9 40-49   52 M   244 Irvin Laroche               Malden,MA                                                     
  62   25:07  8:06    4 40-49   10 F    62 Patricia French             Somervill,MA                                                  
  63   25:08  8:06    7 30-39   53 M   341 Chris Chiavelli             Winchester,MA                                                 
  64   25:08  8:06    5 30-39   11 F   445 Katie Burns                 Wakefield,MA                                                  
  65   25:09  8:07   10 40-49   54 M   442 Paul Timmins                Wakefield,MA         Member                                   
  66   25:10  8:07   11 40-49   55 M   103 Robert Fedas                Lynn,MA                                                       
  67   25:29  8:13   23 01-17   56 M   252 Michael Doucette            Melrose,MA                                                    
  68   25:33  8:15   24 01-17   57 M   363 Jack Killion                Rowley,MA                                                     
  69   25:34  8:15   10 50-59   58 M   206 John Nott                   Medford,MA                                                    
  70   25:36  8:15   11 50-59   59 M   212 John Hall                   Malden,MA                                                     
  71   25:38  8:16    8 30-39   60 M   382 Todd Murphy                 Danvers,MA                                                    
  72   25:41  8:17   12 40-49   61 M   336 Paul Cashman                Sonerville,MA                                                 
  73   25:43  8:18    2 01-17   12 F    99 Kathryn Iwanicki            Natick,MA                                                     
  74   25:44  8:18    6 18-29   62 M   296 Brian Kee                                                                              
  75   25:46  8:19    7 18-29   63 M    68 Benjamin Lord               Wolfeboro,NH                                                  
  76   25:49  8:20    9 30-39   64 M    95 Kevin Regan                 Littleton,MA                                                  
  77   25:52  8:21   13 40-49   65 M   244 Irvin Laroche               Malden,MA                                                     
  78   25:54  8:21    2 60-69   66 M    84 Hank Pangione               Haverhill,MA                                                  
  79   25:56  8:22    3 60-69   67 M   354 John Grant                  Medford,MA                                                    
  80   25:58  8:23   14 40-49   68 M   460 Gary Christenson            Malden,MA            Member                                   
  81   26:05  8:25   15 40-49   69 M   251 John Doucette               Melrose,MA                                                    
  82   26:09  8:26   16 40-49   70 M   343 Dan Lenehan                 Melrose,MA           Member                                   
  83   26:13  8:27   17 40-49   71 M    53 Edward O'Connell            Winchester,MA                                                 
  84   26:22  8:30    8 18-29   72 M     5 Chris Hanson                Malden,MA                                                     
  85   26:30  8:33   18 40-49   73 M   356 Chris Lintron               Somerville,MA                                                 
  86   26:32  8:34   12 50-59   74 M    74 Raymond Brady               Peabody,MA           Member                                   
  87   26:35  8:35   19 40-49   75 M    98 Richard Iwanicki            Natick,MA                                                     
  88   26:38  8:35   25 01-17   76 M   209 Brendan Curran              Woburn,MA                                                     
  89   26:44  8:37   20 40-49   77 M    88 Raymond O'Neil              Littleton,MA                                                  
  90   26:46  8:38   26 01-17   78 M   208 David Curran                Woburn,MA                                                     
  91   26:47  8:38   21 40-49   79 M   218 Paul Mahoney                Stoneham,MA          Member                                   
  92   26:48  8:39    4 60-69   80 M   433 John Daszkiewicz            N Reading,MA                                                  
  93   26:48  8:39    5 60-69   81 M   295 Buddy Hubert                Melrose,MA                                                    
  94   26:49  8:39   13 50-59   82 M   371 Don Robinson                Merrimack,NH                                                  
  95   26:51  8:40   14 50-59   83 M   284 Dan Solomon                 N Reading,MA                                                  
  96   26:53  8:40    1 50-59   13 F   408 Marge Heck                  Wakefield,MA                                                  
  97   26:55  8:41   22 40-49   84 M   270 James Bagley                Revere,MA                                                     
  98   26:58  8:42    5 40-49   14 F   293 Carolyn Duffy               Melrose,MA                                                    
  99   27:01  8:43    2 18-29   15 F    73 Kristen Brady               Peabody,MA                                                    
 100   27:02  8:43    9 18-29   85 M    32 Douglas Flood               Southborough,MA                                               
 101   27:03  8:44    2 50-59   16 F   458 Colleen McBride             Stoneham,MA                                                   
 102   27:04  8:44    3 18-29   17 F    39 Moira Hennessey             Boston,MA                                                     
 103   27:05  8:44   23 40-49   86 M   397 Steven Saltman              Somerville,MA                                                 
 104   27:06  8:45   15 50-59   87 M   402 Louis Farkas                Malden,MA                                                     
 105   27:10  8:46   10 30-39   88 M    91 Thomas MacBeth              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 106   27:12  8:46    6 40-49   18 F   406 John Connolly               Som,MA                                                        
 107   27:15  8:47   24 40-49   89 M   456 Paul Buckley                Malden,MA                                                     
 108   27:25  8:51    6 60-69   90 M   366 Michael O'Malley            Melrose,MA                                                    
 109   27:28  8:52    7 60-69   91 M   231 Ted Sobalo                  Evenett,MA           Member                                   
 110   27:30  8:52   16 50-59   92 M   431 Rich Horgan                 Belmont,MA                                                    
 111   27:34  8:54     Age?        U   462  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 112   27:41  8:56    6 30-39   19 F   381 Andrea Curtin               Medford,MA                                                    
 113   27:45  8:57   11 30-39   93 M   459 John Mattuchio              Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 114   27:53  9:00    3 50-59   20 F   411 Cathy Williams              Medford,MA                                                    
 115   27:56  9:01    3 01-17   21 F   265 Gabrielle Crugnale          Malden,MA                                                     
 116   28:00  9:02   10 18-29   94 M    64 Shane Tully                 Winchester,MA                                                 
 117   28:10  9:05    4 01-17   22 F   260 Jessica Brady               Medford,MA                                                    
 118   28:12  9:06    4 18-29   23 F   401 Pamela Fanciullo            Medford,MA                                                    
 119   28:14  9:06    5 18-29   24 F   281 Megan Lawler                Malden,MA                                                     
 120   28:15  9:07    6 18-29   25 F    69 Leah Fitzpatrick            Medford,MA                                                    
 121   28:21  9:09    7 40-49   26 F   441 Ann Marie Timmins           Wakefield,MA                                                  
 122   28:34  9:13    7 30-39   27 F   378 Eresi Muprhy                Danvers,MA                                                    
 123   28:38  9:14    8 60-69   95 M   292 Al Donatelli                Medford,MA                                                    
 124   28:47  9:17    8 40-49   28 F   201 Theresa Watkins             Malden,MA                                                     
 125   28:47  9:17   25 40-49   96 M   248 William Sullivan            Derry,NH                                                      
 126   28:56  9:20    8 30-39   29 F     4 COURTNAY White              MALDEN,MA                                                     
 127   29:00  9:21    9 30-39   30 F   318 Jocelyn Magner              Malden,MA                                                     
 128   29:05  9:23   11 18-29   97 M   340 Christopher Walsh           Malden,MA                                                     
 129   29:07  9:24    9 60-69   98 M   334 Roy Dennehy                 Windham,NH                                                    
 130   29:09  9:24    4 50-59   31 F   326 Jill Capoccio               Medford,MA                                                    
 131   29:15  9:26    9 40-49   32 F   467 Patty Jones                                                                            
 132   29:18  9:27    5 50-59   33 F   370 Sharon McKenna              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 133   29:20  9:28   10 30-39   34 F   440 Fiona Healy                 Newton,MA                                                     
 134   29:24  9:29   12 30-39   99 M   439 Billy Walsh                 Newton,MA                                                     
 135   29:26  9:30   17 50-59  100 M    35 Jim Ellis                   Ayer,MA                                                       
 136   29:28  9:30    7 18-29   35 F    26 Tracy Morin                 Salem,MA                                                      
 137   29:31  9:31   10 60-69  101 M   444 James Brady                 Savannah,GA                                                   
 138   29:36  9:33    6 50-59   36 F   111 Judy Duffey                 Everett,MA                                                    
 139   29:42  9:35   26 40-49  102 M   217 Mark Keller                 Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 140   29:47  9:36   13 30-39  103 M   234 Brian Fitzpatrick           Malden,MA            Member                                   
 141   29:50  9:37   11 30-39   37 F     2 Christine Tierney           Malden,MA                                                     
 142   29:53  9:38   27 01-17  104 M   214 Matther Keller              Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 143   30:00  9:41    1 60-69   38 F   320 Patricia Ryan               Medford,MA                                                    
 144   30:02  9:41   27 40-49  105 M    83 Jack Conlin                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 145   30:10  9:44   12 30-39   39 F    96 Jennifer Larocque           Malden,MA                                                     
 146   30:15  9:45   14 30-39  106 M   385 Henry Dorazio               Malden,MA            Member                                   
 147   30:18  9:46   28 40-49  107 M   335 Scott McGonagle             Wakefield,MA                                                  
 148   30:20  9:47   10 40-49   40 F    61 Donna Denoncourt            Malden,MA                                                     
 149   30:28  9:50   15 30-39  108 M   380 Daniel Curtin               Medford,MA           Member                                   
 150   30:32  9:51    8 18-29   41 F   350 Jessica Lanzoni             Quincy,MA                                                     
 151   30:35  9:52   11 40-49   42 F    97 Vicki Woodard               Somerville,MA                                                 
 152   30:41  9:54   12 40-49   43 F    59 Colette McGonagle           Melrose,MA                                                    
 153   30:44  9:55   13 30-39   44 F   359 Melissa Milano              Malden,MA                                                     
 154   30:46  9:55   18 50-59  109 M   400 Bob Donoghue                Wilmington,MA                                                 
 155   30:47  9:56    9 18-29   45 F   289 Melanie Manley              Malden,MA                                                     
 156   30:48  9:56    7 50-59   46 F   368 Betty Cooper                Danvers,MA                                                    
 157   30:48  9:56   14 30-39   47 F   425 Renee Boudreau              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 158   30:49  9:56   19 50-59  110 M   348 Ralph Kelley                Melrose,MA                                                    
 159   30:50  9:57   11 60-69  111 M    56 Philip Keeley               Evertt,MA                                                     
 160   31:05 10:02    1 70-98  112 M   204 John Walsh                  Medford,MA                                                    
 161   31:16 10:05   10 18-29   48 F   332 Amber Lockhart              Hull,MA                                                       
 162   31:19 10:06   20 50-59  113 M    66 Kenny Tully                 Winchester,MA                                                 
 163   31:29 10:09   13 40-49   49 F    60 Maryanne Smith              Malden,MA                                                     
 164   31:31 10:10   28 01-17  114 M   273 Chris Keogh                 Malden,MA                                                     
 165   31:33 10:11   21 50-59  115 M   468 Bill McCarran               Stoneham,MA                                                   
 166   31:37 10:12   14 40-49   50 F   452 Anne Smith                  Swampscott,MA                                                 
 167   31:40 10:13   29 40-49  116 M    80 David Rand                  Medford,MA                                                    
 168   31:49 10:16    2 60-69   51 F   321 Janet McKeone               Waltham,MA                                                    
 169   31:57 10:18    8 50-59   52 F   227 Janet Murphy                Melrose,MA                                                    
 170   31:57 10:18    9 50-59   53 F   275 Martha Guigley              Melrose,MA                                                    
 171   32:03 10:20   30 40-49  117 M   424 Thomas Lynch                Camb,MA                                                       
 172   32:10 10:23   11 18-29   54 F    15 Emily Shannon               Natick,MA                                                     
 173   32:10 10:23   22 50-59  118 M     3 Will Shannon                Malden,MA                                                     
 174   32:27 10:28   31 40-49  119 M   268 John Brady                  Medford,MA           Member                                   
 175   32:30 10:29   16 30-39  120 M   207 Bill Brady                  Medford,MA           Member                                   
 176   32:32 10:30   10 50-59   55 F   105 Zoila Corricelli            Malden,MA                                                     
 177   32:33 10:30   15 30-39   56 F   428 Martha Jancaitis            Melrose,MA                                                    
 178   32:34 10:30   23 50-59  121 M   203 Michael McEleney            Arlington,MA                                                  
 179   32:46 10:34   15 40-49   57 F    92 Mary McNamara               Wll,MA                                                        
 180   32:50 10:35    5 01-17   58 F   245 Kayla Shepherd              Stoneham,MA                                                   
 181   32:51 10:36   16 40-49   59 F   362 Kathy Killion               Rowley,MA                                                     
 182   32:52 10:36   17 40-49   60 F   372 Mary Yetman                 Boston,MA                                                     
 183   32:55 10:37   18 40-49   61 F    23 MARCIA Kittredge            FRAMINGHAM,MA         Unknown    Entrant                      
 184   33:16 10:44   29 01-17  122 M   221 Alexander Carstensen        Malden,MA                                                     
 185   33:24 10:46   12 18-29  123 M   455 Tommy Skinner               Allston,MA                                                    
 186   33:24 10:46   12 18-29   62 F   454 Julianne Lenehan            Melrose,MA                                                    
 187   33:30 10:48   19 40-49   63 F   357 Kathy Cotter                Melrose,MA                                                    
 188   33:30 10:48   20 40-49   64 F    24 Maryanne Martin             Wakefield,MA                                                  
 189   33:32 10:49   21 40-49   65 F    49 Robin Shor                  Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 190   33:34 10:50   30 01-17  124 M   367 Karl Varkey                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 191   33:36 10:50   32 40-49  125 M   453 Patrick Herndon             Newburyport,MA                                                
 192   33:38 10:51    2 70-98  126 M   399 William Quinn               Reading,MA                                                    
 193   33:40 10:52   31 01-17  127 M   412 Paul Williams               Medford,MA                                                    
 194   34:08 11:01   17 30-39  128 M   447 Robert Dolan                Melrose,MA           Member                                   
 195   34:13 11:02   32 01-17  129 M   305 Brian Lenehan               Strewsbury,MA                                                 
 196   34:21 11:05   13 18-29  130 M   205 Theodore Smith              Malden,MA                                                     
 197   34:22 11:05   24 50-59  131 M   386 John Kreider                Arlington,MA                                                  
 198   34:24 11:06   16 30-39   66 F   430 Sarah Winslow               Methuen,MA                                                    
 199   34:26 11:06   17 30-39   67 F   263 Meaghan Martin              Camb,MA                                                       
 200   34:34 11:09   12 60-69  132 M   112 Brian Poli                  Lynn,MA                                                       
 201   34:41 11:11   25 50-59  133 M    58 Kevin McGonagle             Melrose,MA                                                    
 202   34:44 11:12   14 18-29  134 M   395 Derek Joyce                 Danvers,MA                                                    
 203   34:48 11:14   22 40-49   68 F   394 Elizabeth Joyce             Danvers,MA                                                    
 204   35:04 11:19   15 18-29  135 M   323 Brian Dacey                 Hull,MA                                                       
 205   35:11 11:21    1 70-98   69 F    77 Nancy Stutzman              Boston,MA                                                     
 206   35:14 11:22   33 01-17  136 M   407 Kevin Fisher                Wilm,MA                                                       
 207   35:30 11:27    6 01-17   70 F   361 Sarah Conlin                Arlington,MA                                                  
 208   35:31 11:27   26 50-59  137 M   301 Richard Mederos             Woburn,MA                                                     
 209   35:34 11:28   18 30-39   71 F   427 Tara McCarthy               Everett,MA                                                    
 210   35:36 11:29   13 18-29   72 F   443 Elizabeth Parro             Melrose,MA                                                    
 211   35:42 11:31   34 01-17  138 M   306 Thomas Lenehan              Strewsbury,MA                                                 
 212   35:52 11:34   33 40-49  139 M   310 Ed Lenehan                  Shresbury,MA                                                  
 213   36:00 11:37   23 40-49   73 F   331 Clare Gambale               Swampscott,MA                                                 
 214   36:42 11:50   13 60-69  140 M   339 George McKenna              Reading,MA           Member                                   
 215   37:08 11:59   19 30-39   74 F    28 Julie Danahy                Somerville,MA                                                 
 216   37:47 12:11   11 50-59   75 F   282 Ellen Kee                   Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 217   37:55 12:14   24 40-49   76 F   255 Karen Bourque               Malden,MA                                                     
 218   38:48 12:31   20 30-39   77 F   428 Martha Jancaitis            Melrose,MA                                                    
 219   38:48 12:31   14 60-69  141 M   100 Frank McMahon               Bell,MA                                                       
 220   39:25 12:43   18 30-39  142 M   388 Patrick Callhan             Medford,MA           Member                                   
 221   39:56 12:53   12 50-59   78 F   438 Virginia Costa              Methuen,MA                                                    
 222   40:01 12:55   15 60-69  143 M   404 Carl Alsmeyer               W Newton,MA                                                   
 223   40:42 13:08   34 40-49  144 M   102 Rich Regan                  Chelms,MA                                                     
 224   41:49 13:29   35 01-17  145 M   223 Christopher Carstensen      Malden,MA                                                     
 225   41:50 13:30   27 50-59  146 M   220 Marius Carstensen           Malden,MA                                                     
 226   42:08 13:35   36 01-17  147 M   314 Joseph Hagopian             Wakefield,MA                                                  
 227   42:08 13:35   25 40-49   79 F   315 Margaret Hogopian           Wakefield,MA                                                  
 228   42:26 13:41   19 30-39  148 M    57 Sean Finn                   Dorchester,MA                                                 
 229   45:14 14:35   14 18-29   80 F   324 Alexandria Loachart         Hull,MA                                                       
 230   45:24 14:39   26 40-49   81 F   451 Kathy Clune                 Beverly,MA                                                    
 231   45:24 14:39   27 40-49   82 F   418 Debra Decovios              Danvers,MA                                                    
 232   45:24 14:39   13 50-59   83 F   415 Sharon McManus              Danvers,MA                                                    
 233   45:28 14:40    3 70-98  149 M   429 Jack Curtin                 Camb,MA                                                       
 234   45:33 14:42    7 01-17   84 F    93 Catherine McNamara          Wellesley,MA                                                  
 235   46:20 14:57    8 01-17   85 F   309 Kristin Lenehan             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 236   46:20 14:57    9 01-17   86 F   253 Courtney Doucette           Melrose,MA                                                    
 237   46:51 15:07   28 50-59  150 M   104 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA