Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Sep13_CanalD_set1.shtml

Canal Digger 5K Road Race

Worcester, MA, September 13, 2009

[Age Group Winners | Weight Class Winners ]

Results

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.

For more race information, see View your photos.

Canal Digger 2009
Canal Digger 2009


               Canal Diggers 5K Run & 1 Mile Fitness Walk
                            Worcester, MA USA
                          09/13/2009 - 11:00 AM
                        Weather: Sunny - Low 80's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
                   For any corrections - Please email
                  E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                     ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
   1   610 CHRIS KINBACK         18:09  5:51 M1829   1/53    22   1/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
   2   766 BRIAN BURLAS          18:31  5:58 M1829   2/53    24   2/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
   3   107 DANIEL FORD           18:43  6:02 M1829   3/53    24   3/341  M CHERRY VALLEY      MA 
   4   383 MICHELLE MCCREARY     18:45  6:02 F1829   1/75    26   1/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
   5   183 JAKE MILLETTE         18:45  6:03 M1829   4/53    29   4/341  M WOBURN             MA 
   6   394 MIKE WHITE            18:48  6:03 M1517   1/5     17   5/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
   7   797 KEVIN LEARY           19:13  6:11 M1517   2/5     17   6/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
   8   949 JOE FORS              19:15  6:12 M3039   1/97    34   7/341  M SPRINGFIELD           
   9   248 JOHN WHELAN           19:18  6:13 M5059   1/66    52   8/341  M HOPKINTON          MA 
  10    11 AL JONES              19:20  6:14 M3039   2/97    37   9/341  M UXBRIDGE           MA 
  11   607 MIKE FITMAN           19:24  6:15 M0114   1/21    14  10/341  M WHITINSVILLE       MA 
  12    64 BRIAN FERRARA         19:25  6:15 M1829   5/53    27  11/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  13   174 HAIG SEFERIAN         19:47  6:22 M1829   6/53    26  12/341  M BOSTON             MA 
  14   376 MICHAEL EPSTEIN       19:50  6:23 M1829   7/53    24  13/341  M HARVARD            MA 
  15   159 FAUSTO BENAVIDES      19:53  6:24 M3039   3/97    37  14/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
  16   249 JONATHAN BRICKMAN     19:55  6:25 M1829   8/53    25  15/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  17    48 BILL ALDEN            20:03  6:27 M4049   1/84    46  16/341  M STERLING           MA 
  18   784 DAVID KROM            20:06  6:29 M5059   2/66    50  17/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  19    54 BILL LOOK             20:07  6:29 M3039   4/97    33  18/341  M BARRE              MA 
  20   585 MIKE FERRARI          20:08  6:29 M3039   5/97    34  19/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
  21   910 CHRISTOPHER KARDUS    20:11  6:30 M3039   6/97    37  20/341  M NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
  22   934 NICHOLAS ITZIN        20:24  6:34 M1829   9/53    29  21/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  23   759 RYAN MICHAUD          20:29  6:36 M1517   3/5     16  22/341  M                       
  24   807 ROY CLOUTNER          20:33  6:37 M1517   4/5     17  23/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  25     3 AARON FRANCISCO       20:34  6:37 M4049   2/84    48  24/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  26   225 JIM LANTEIGNE         20:35  6:38 M4049   3/84    49  25/341  M NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
  27   559 SHARON CHABOT         20:35  6:38 F3039   1/112   30   2/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
  28   137 EDWARD COLEMAN        20:37  6:39 M4049   4/84    46  26/341  M AUBURN             MA 
  29   112 DAVID BLODGETT        20:41  6:40 M1829  10/53    29  27/341  M NORTHBRIDGE        MA 
  30   232 JOE ROSE              20:42  6:40 M3039   7/97    34  28/341  M CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  31   497 TOM PHILLIPS          20:46  6:41 M5059   3/66    56  29/341  M WESTBOROUGH        MA 
  32   456 SCOTT STEVENS         20:47  6:42 M3039   8/97    39  30/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
  33   790 CAROL HURLEY          21:01  6:46 F5059   1/24    52   3/304  F                       
  34   748 JARED CHRIDIMSKY      21:06  6:48 M3039   9/97    33  31/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  35   355 MATTHEW WIESE         21:06  6:48 M1829  11/53    20  32/341  M FAYETTEVILLE       NY 
  36   919 TIMOTHY CHAREST       21:07  6:48 M1829  12/53    28  33/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  37   754 LESTER FORGIT         21:08  6:48 M5059   4/66    52  34/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  38   179 HOWIE BOTTOMLY        21:11  6:49 M6069   1/12    62  35/341  M SUTTON             MA 
  39   187 JAMES CHABOT          21:14  6:50 M4049   5/84    47  36/341  M WEBSTER            MA 
  40   138 EDWARD O'DONNELL      21:17  6:51 M4049   6/84    45  37/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
  41   226 JIM MESSIER           21:21  6:53 M5059   5/66    56  38/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  42   434 ROBERT BOWSER         21:27  6:55 M5059   6/66    55  39/341  M WARWICK            RI 
  43   368 MELISSA LAFLEUR       21:31  6:56 F1829   2/75    28   4/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
  44   565 PAUL FOLEY            21:32  6:56 M3039  10/97    32  40/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
  45    49 BILL BRENNAN          21:33  6:57 M0099   1/1      0  41/341  M GARDNER            MA 
  46   589 JOHN BURDICK          21:35  6:57 M4049   7/84    49  42/341  M PAXTON             MA 
  47   442 RYAN DIX              21:36  6:57 M0114   2/21    13  43/341  M PAXTON             MA 
  48   459 SETH FIORE            21:37  6:58 M1829  13/53    28  44/341  M FITCHBURG          MA 
  49   575 SCOTT KELLEY          21:41  6:59 M4049   8/84    40  45/341  M GRAFTON            MA 
  50   224 JIM HEHIR             21:43  7:00 M5059   7/66    52  46/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
  51   604 CIGRAM FOLEN          21:43  7:00 M3039  11/97    39  47/341  M BROOKLINE          MA 
  52    50 BILL BURKE            21:45  7:00 M5059   8/66    52  48/341  M LEOMINSTER         MA 
  53   303 KYLE RENAUD           21:51  7:02 M4049   9/84    41  49/341  M STURBRIDGE         MA 
  54   441 RYAN CHMIELEWSKI      21:53  7:03 M3039  12/97    31  50/341  M SOUTHBURY          CT 
  55   415 PHIL SMITH            21:56  7:04 M4049  10/84    44  51/341  M DOUGLAS            MA 
  56   496 TODD MEIGS            21:58  7:05 M3039  13/97    35  52/341  M ASHLAND            MA 
  57   734 ADAM STEVENS          22:01  7:05 M1829  14/53    29  53/341  M UXBRIDGE           MA 
  58   489 TESS GODIN            22:02  7:06 F1829   3/75    24   5/304  F ATHOL              MA 
  59   350 MARTY KELLY           22:04  7:06 M3039  14/97    33  54/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  60   116 DAVID LEIDEL          22:08  7:08 M5059   9/66    57  55/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  61    29 ANDREA LEONARD        22:11  7:09 F4049   1/73    45   6/304  F FRAMINGHAM         MA 
  62   904 MIKE JACOBS           22:16  7:10 M4049  11/84    44  56/341  M CHARLTON           MA 
  63   239 JOHN FLAHERTY         22:19  7:11 M3039  15/97    33  57/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
  64   379 MICHAEL MCNAMARA      22:22  7:12 M4049  12/84    42  58/341  M HOPKINTON          MA 
  65   799 MIKE KELLY            22:22  7:12 M3039  16/97    33  59/341  M HAVERHILL          MA 
  66    28 ANDRE FARHAT          22:25  7:13 M3039  17/97    34  60/341  M QUINCY             MA 
  67   926 PAUL SERAFINI         22:28  7:14 M4049  13/84    42  61/341  M MARLBORO           MA 
  68   455 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF   22:29  7:15 M5059  10/66    51  62/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  69   596 TOM GALLANT           22:34  7:16 M1829  15/53    19  63/341  M SCOTIA             NY 
  70   762 MARK MANNINE          22:41  7:18 M3039  18/97    39  64/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  71   400 NIALL O'NEILL         22:42  7:19 M3039  19/97    37  65/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
  72   250 JONATHAN POPE         22:45  7:20 M1829  16/53    27  66/341  M STURBRIDGE         MA 
  73   380 MICHAEL REARDON       22:50  7:21 M4049  14/84    45  67/341  M PAXTON             MA 
  74   591 ANGELA CAMPOLITO      22:53  7:22 F4049   2/73    42   7/304  F WEBSTER            MA 
  75   423 REBECCA POLENSKI      22:54  7:23 F3039   2/112   37   8/304  F AUBURN             MA 
  76    92 CHRISTY FLAHERTY      22:56  7:23 F3039   3/112   33   9/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
  77    55 BILL MCGEE            22:58  7:24 M5059  11/66    53  68/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
  78   939 DAVID MARKLIE         23:00  7:24 M3039  20/97    30  69/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
  79   429 RICHARD LEONARD       23:05  7:26 M5059  12/66    55  70/341  M FRAMINGHAM         MA 
  80   139 EDWARD SHINDLE        23:05  7:26 M4049  15/84    49  71/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
  81   588 KAREN BERNI-GIARUSS   23:05  7:26 F5059   2/24    51  10/304  F                       
  82   724 ALBERTO BARRERA       23:06  7:26 M3039  21/97    33  72/341  M                       
  83   745 ADRIENNE PODMORE      23:06  7:26 F3039   4/112   33  11/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
  84   401 NICHOLAS DELTORTO     23:07  7:27 M1829  17/53    20  73/341  M PEWAUKEE           WI 
  85   293 KEVIN O'BRIEN         23:08  7:27 M3039  22/97    39  74/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
  86   922 JOSHUA BACKSTROM      23:08  7:27 M1829  18/53    21  75/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  87   195 JASON BAILLIO         23:09  7:27 M1829  19/53    21  76/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  88    90 CHRISTOPHER BRENNER   23:10  7:28 M4049  16/84    48  77/341  M OXFORD             MA 
  89   309 LAUREN JONES          23:10  7:28 F1829   4/75    26  12/304  F QUINCY             MA 
  90   120 DEBORAH EDWARDS       23:12  7:28 F3039   5/112   38  13/304  F TAMPA              FL 
  91   440 RYAN BRENNAN          23:15  7:29 M1829  20/53    26  78/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
  92   473 STEVE SAPUNKA         23:19  7:30 M5059  13/66    52  79/341  M WEBSTER            MA 
  93     1 JACK GOOLSKY          23:19  7:31 M5059  14/66    50  80/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  94   736 PAUL DONAVAN          23:21  7:31 M4049  17/84    43  81/341  M NEWTON             MA 
  95   233 JOE SERRIELLO         23:21  7:31 M3039  23/97    39  82/341  M WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  96   408 PAMELA FORD           23:23  7:32 F4049   3/73    40  14/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
  97   103 DAN SABOURIN          23:26  7:33 M1829  21/53    26  83/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
  98   162 FRANK RUGGIERO        23:26  7:33 M5059  15/66    50  84/341  M LUNENBURG          MA 
  99   479 SUSAN MANNING         23:28  7:34 F6069   1/3     63  15/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 100   962 DAN LASSALLE          23:30  7:34 M3039  24/97    30  85/341  M LEOMINSTER         MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 101    10 AL HORAN              23:30  7:34 M5059  16/66    53  86/341  M WEBSTER            MA 
 102   941 TOM DUPRE             23:31  7:35 M1829  22/53    28  87/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 103   245 JOHN SINGLETON        23:34  7:35 M5059  17/66    57  88/341  M WALTHAM            MA 
 104   503 WARD PENDLETON        23:34  7:35 M4049  18/84    48  89/341  M GRAFOTN            MA 
 105   328 LISAMARIE WALSH       23:37  7:36 F3039   6/112   33  16/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 106   574 STEVEN HAM            23:39  7:37 M4049  19/84    47  90/341  M NORTHBRIDGE        MA 
 107   928 KEVIN LOGGRE          23:41  7:38 M4049  20/84    41  91/341  M WORCSTER           MA 
 108   211 JENNIFER PAJER        23:42  7:38 F0114   1/9     13  17/304  F LEICESTER          MA 
 109   605 DANYA ANKSTITUS       23:47  7:40 M1829  23/53    24  92/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 110   244 JOHN PAJER            23:48  7:40 M4049  21/84    46  93/341  M LEICESTER          MA 
 111   286 KEVIN BOURBEAU        23:49  7:40 M3039  25/97    34  94/341  M PEPPERELL          MA 
 112   413 PETER FOX             23:49  7:40 M4049  22/84    46  95/341  M SUTTON             MA 
 113   915 DAN QUINLAN           23:50  7:40 M3039  26/97    35  96/341  M NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
 114   470 STEPHANIE JOHNSON     23:51  7:41 F1829   5/75    25  18/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 115   354 MATT HADLEY           23:52  7:41 M3039  27/97    34  97/341  M RUTLAND            MA 
 116   130 DICK HOYT             23:52  7:41 M6069   2/12    69  98/341  M HOLLAND            MA 
 117    99 CONOR HARRIS          23:53  7:42 M1829  24/53    25  99/341  M LOWELL             MA 
 118    41 BARRY BARTLEY         23:54  7:42 M3039  28/97    31 100/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 119   351 MARY DEAN             23:56  7:42 F1829   6/75    20  19/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 120   749 BEVERLY RICCIARDSON   23:56  7:43 F5059   3/24    50  20/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 121   764 LINDSEY WHITE         23:57  7:43 F1829   7/75    27  21/304  F                       
 122   793 OLGA CARRYSBELL       24:02  7:44 F4049   4/73    41  22/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 123   109 DAVE SMITH            24:02  7:44 M5059  18/66    52 101/341  M TEWKSBURY          MA 
 124   968 DONNIE WILLIAMS       24:03  7:45 M4049  23/84    45 102/341  M THOMPSON           CT 
 125   251 JONATHAN WEAVER       24:06  7:46 M1829  25/53    25 103/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 126   407 OTILIA CASTRO         24:06  7:46 F3039   7/112   30  23/304  F ARLINGTON          MA 
 127   111 DAVID ARONSON         24:06  7:46 M5059  19/66    54 104/341  M MONSON             MA 
 128   765 CHESTER CASWELL       24:07  7:46 M5059  20/66    53 105/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 129   602 BRUCE GOBLI           24:15  7:49 M5059  21/66    55 106/341  M CHARLTON           MA 
 130    83 CHRIS FULLER          24:16  7:49 M3039  29/97    34 107/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 131   390 MIKE LEARDI           24:20  7:50 M3039  30/97    30 108/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 132   750 RICH TURCOTTE         24:22  7:51 M5059  22/66    55 109/341  M WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
 133   115 DAVID GRAY            24:27  7:53 M3039  31/97    32 110/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 134   381 MICHAEL SAMPSON       24:28  7:53 M4049  24/84    44 111/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 135   412 PAUL NORMANDIN        24:29  7:53 M4049  25/84    42 112/341  M LEICESTER          MA 
 136   918 MARGARET KIRK         24:29  7:53 F4049   5/73    42  24/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 137   332 LUKE SAVAGE           24:31  7:54 M1829  26/53    25 113/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 138   586 SARAH LEIDEL          24:32  7:54 F1829   8/75    22  25/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 139   562 DAVID SONN            24:32  7:54 M3039  32/97    31 114/341  M LEOMINSTER         MA 
 140   454 SCOTT LUCARELLI       24:33  7:54 M3039  33/97    34 115/341  M SMITHFIELD         RI 
 141   557 BILL ROGAN            24:33  7:55 M3039  34/97    31 116/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 142   761 MELISSA PORIER        24:36  7:55 F3039   8/112   38  26/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 143   581 VANESSA FERRARI       24:38  7:56 F3039   9/112   35  27/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 144    68 BRIAN SCANLON         24:39  7:56 M4049  26/84    41 117/341  M WESTFIELD          MA 
 145   347 MARK MEEHAN           24:40  7:57 M4049  27/84    49 118/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 146   966 SEAMUS SHANLEY        24:41  7:57 M3039  35/97    31 119/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 147   967 JENNY SHANLEY         24:41  7:57 F3039  10/112   31  28/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 148   956 KEN BLCK              24:42  7:57 M4049  28/84    46 120/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 149   327 LISA WINTERS          24:42  7:57 F1829   9/75    26  29/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 150   609 KARYN POLITO          24:43  7:58 F4049   6/73    42  30/304  F SHREXSBURY         MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 151   276 KATIE KOHUTANYLZ      24:44  7:58 F1829  10/75    24  31/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 152   171 GLEN CAMPBELL         24:45  7:58 M3039  36/97    36 121/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 153   378 MICHAEL MARSHALL      24:50  8:00 M4049  29/84    42 122/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 154   231 JOE GILMARTIN         24:52  8:01 M4049  30/84    43 123/341  M BOYLSTON           MA 
 155   787 THOMAS NICKHART       24:53  8:01 M5059  23/66    50 124/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 156   560 DEREK LEAB            24:58  8:03 M1829  27/53    21 125/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 157   779 GREG ROOT             25:00  8:03 M4049  31/84    45 126/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 158   464 SONYA SCHUMACHER      25:01  8:03 F3039  11/112   33  32/304  F WATERTOWN          MA 
 159    17 ALISSA TAURAS         25:02  8:04 F3039  12/112   32  33/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 160   200 JEFF ZAHR             25:04  8:04 M3039  37/97    38 127/341  M FISKDALE           MA 
 161     4 AARON MORAN           25:06  8:05 M3039  38/97    38 128/341  M RUTLAND            MA 
 162   443 SAGAR KATHURIA        25:06  8:05 M3039  39/97    36 129/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 163   344 MARK FRANCOLINI       25:07  8:05 M4049  32/84    48 130/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 164   917 TRACEY TUBERT         25:08  8:06 F4049   7/73    42  34/304  F NORTHBRIDGE        MA 
 165   148 EMILY LOWKES-POWERS   25:09  8:06 F3039  13/112   33  35/304  F SPENCER            MA 
 166   747 JAMES HODGERNEY       25:10  8:06 M1829  28/53    25 131/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 167    63 BRIAN DUFFEY          25:11  8:07 M3039  40/97    38 132/341  M PALMER             MA 
 168   783 KANE BACHARD          25:12  8:07 M1829  29/53    25 133/341  M NORTH OXFORD       MA 
 169   595 STEPHEN HEBENSTREIT   25:13  8:07 M4049  33/84    48 134/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 170   603 KEN SCHIESEL          25:19  8:09 M5059  24/66    52 135/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 171   361 MEG DAVIS             25:19  8:09 F1829  11/75    24  36/304  F HOPKINTON          MA 
 172    51 BILL GONSORCIK        25:21  8:10 M4049  34/84    42 136/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 173   208 JENNIFER CHALFIN      25:23  8:10 F3039  14/112   31  37/304  F SOUTHBURY          CT 
 174   289 KEVIN FIRMIN          25:24  8:11 M4049  35/84    45 137/341  M SUTTON             MA 
 175   769 PAUL BREAULT          25:24  8:11 M3039  41/97    37 138/341  M GARDNER            MA 
 176   302 KURT BRIERLY          25:27  8:12 M3039  42/97    37 139/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 177    71 CAITLIN CREEN         25:29  8:13 F1829  12/75    27  38/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 178    70 BRYAN MURAWSKI        25:30  8:13 M1829  30/53    25 140/341  M CONCORD            MA 
 179   290 KEVIN GOULD           25:32  8:13 M3039  43/97    30 141/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 180   287 KEVIN BRADLEY         25:33  8:14 M5059  25/66    58 142/341  M PAXTON             MA 
 181    69 BRIAN WHITELEY        25:36  8:15 M4049  36/84    49 143/341  M ASHLAND            MA 
 182   172 GLENN WILBUR          25:39  8:16 M5059  26/66    54 144/341  M CHARLTON CITY      MA 
 183   346 MARK HEBERT           25:40  8:16 M5059  27/66    58 145/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 184    93 CJ NORGAARD           25:41  8:16 M3039  44/97    34 146/341  M WAYLAND            MA 
 185   726 HENRY CASTILLO        25:42  8:17 M3039  45/97    39 147/341  M                       
 186   727 LAUREN GERRY          25:42  8:17 F1829  13/75    29  39/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 187   110 DAVE WYNJA            25:43  8:17 M4049  37/84    40 148/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 188   388 MIKE DUFFY            25:44  8:17 M5059  28/66    58 149/341  M SHELBURNE          MA 
 189   449 SARAH PLAZA           25:45  8:18 F3039  15/112   36  40/304  F STERLING           MA 
 190   924                       25:45  8:18                                                     
 191   491 THOMAS PARADIS        25:46  8:18 M4049  38/84    48 150/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 192   494 TIMOTHY MOYNIHAN      25:47  8:18 M4049  39/84    42 151/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 193    53 BILL LASOSKIE         25:51  8:20 M4049  40/84    46 152/341  M NORTH GRAFTON      MA 
 194   938 SEAN REID             25:52  8:20 M3039  46/97    30 153/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 195   275 KATIE BLOCK           25:54  8:20 F1829  14/75    26  41/304  F WINCHESTER         CT 
 196   256 JOSHUA FULLER         25:55  8:21 M3039  47/97    30 154/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 197     6 ADAM FELDMAN          25:58  8:22 M3039  48/97    34 155/341  M CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 198   798 JOHN LEARY            25:59  8:22 M0114   3/21    14 156/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 199   419 RANDY WILBUR          26:01  8:23 M5059  29/66    53 157/341  M CHARLTON           MA 
 200   729 BRANDON ONEIL         26:09  8:25 M4049  41/84    41 158/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 201   960 PAUL LITCHFIELD       26:10  8:26 M4049  42/84    48 159/341  M WESTBOROUGH        MA 
 202   353 MATHEW MITCHELL       26:11  8:26 M3039  49/97    33 160/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 203   936 HENRY DESJARLAIS      26:11  8:26 M4049  43/84    48 161/341  M UXBRIDGE           MA 
 204   746 TIM DESO              26:11  8:26 M1829  31/53    23 162/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 205   463 SIOBHAN O'BRIEN       26:12  8:26 F1829  15/75    28  42/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 206   920 NATHAN EDWARD         26:12  8:26 M1829  32/53    26 163/341  M ATHOL              MA 
 207   418 RACHEL ROSENFELD      26:13  8:27 F1829  16/75    22  43/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 208   480 SUSAN RYAN-SMITH      26:15  8:27 F4049   8/73    40  44/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 209   433 ROBERT BETTERS        26:16  8:28 M6069   3/12    61 164/341  M CHARLTON           MA 
 210   252 JOSEPH ASHE           26:17  8:28 M4049  44/84    43 165/341  M CHARLTON           MA 
 211   925 PATRICK DONOVAN       26:19  8:28 M6069   4/12    62 166/341  M WAKEFIELD          RI 
 212   942 TOM GANNON            26:19  8:29 M0114   4/21    12 167/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 213   474 STEVEN TANPOCO        26:20  8:29 M3039  50/97    32 168/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 214   907 SUE JOHNSON           26:22  8:30 F4049   9/73    42  45/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 215   294 KEVIN QUINN           26:23  8:30 M5059  30/66    52 169/341  M PAXTON             MA 
 216   259 JULIE JOHNS           26:24  8:30 F3039  16/112   39  46/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 217   617 TRACEY BENISON        26:25  8:30 F4049  10/73    41  47/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 218   136 EDDIE SANBORN         26:25  8:31 M5059  31/66    57 170/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 219   781 RICHARD MEASHER       26:26  8:31 M4049  45/84    42 171/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 220   221 JILL PENDLETON        26:26  8:31 F4049  11/73    48  48/304  F GRAFTON            MA 
 221   343 MARK DYKES            26:27  8:31 M3039  51/97    31 172/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 222   274 KATHY PIERCE          26:27  8:31 F3039  17/112   36  49/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 223   927 SEAN MURRAY           26:29  8:32 M3039  52/97    37 173/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 224   950 LYNN RESTUCCIA        26:29  8:32 F5059   4/24    51  50/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 225   316 LINDA FULLER          26:30  8:32 F4049  12/73    44  51/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 226   202 JEFFREY FULLER        26:30  8:32 M4049  46/84    44 174/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 227   360 MEAGAN DECKER         26:30  8:32 F3039  18/112   31  52/304  F CLEARWATER         FL 
 228   324 LISA SAMPSON          26:32  8:33 F4049  13/73    44  53/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 229   763 ERIN SHEA             26:34  8:33 F1829  17/75    26  54/304  F                       
 230   285 KERIN BIGGINS         26:35  8:34 M1829  33/53    28 175/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 231   283 KELLI POWERS          26:35  8:34 F3039  19/112   33  55/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 232   498 TOMMY MORRISSEY       26:35  8:34 M4049  47/84    49 176/341  M BARRE              MA 
 233   153 ERICA MARKEY          26:36  8:34 F3039  20/112   34  56/304  F SOUTHBOROUGH       MA 
 234   567 KAREE KOLISS          26:37  8:34 F4049  14/73    42  57/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 235   776 JIM WRABEL            26:38  8:35 M3039  53/97    35 177/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 236   493 TIMOTHY LEOW          26:38  8:35 M4049  48/84    40 178/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 237   921 WILL CCONNELL         26:42  8:36 M1829  34/53    26 179/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 238   141 ELIZABETH CRONAN      26:42  8:36 F5059   5/24    50  58/304  F MILLBURY           MA 
 239   728 PAUL ONEIL            26:42  8:36 M4049  49/84    47 180/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 240   410 PAUL DIVITTORIO       26:43  8:36 M4049  50/84    43 181/341  M HOPEDALE           MA 
 241   453 SCOTT LEIBS           26:44  8:37 M5059  32/66    51 182/341  M GRAFTON            MA 
 242   788 KIM MCCARTHY          26:46  8:37 F3039  21/112   36  59/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 243   789 MATT KENDALL          26:46  8:37 M3039  54/97    36 183/341  M                       
 244   507 WILLIAM O'CONNELL     26:47  8:38 M5059  33/66    55 184/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 245   281 KELLE FARRUGIA        26:50  8:39 F4049  15/73    48  60/304  F CHARLTON           MA 
 246   263 KAREN MCGRATH         26:50  8:39 F1829  18/75    28  61/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 247    22 AMY ELLINGSON-ITZI    26:51  8:39 F1829  19/75    29  62/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 248   929 TODD FESTA            26:52  8:39 M3039  55/97    30 185/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 249    26 AMY SULLIVAN          26:53  8:39 F3039  22/112   37  63/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 250    82 CHERYL PARENT         26:53  8:40 F4049  16/73    44  64/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 251   305 LAURA JETTE           26:54  8:40 F4049  17/73    40  65/304  F FISKDALE           MA 
 252    58 SARA ALMY             26:56  8:41 F3039  23/112   30  66/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 253   240 JOHN GASPERSKI        26:58  8:41 M1829  35/53    24 186/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 254    44 BERNADETTE GOLAS      26:58  8:41 F4049  18/73    45  67/304  F BOYLSTON           MA 
 255   951 KEVIN MULCAKY         26:59  8:41 M1829  36/53    24 187/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
 256   243 JOHN JACKSON          27:00  8:42 M5059  34/66    55 188/341  M BALDWIN            NY 
 257    60 BRENDAN MORAN         27:01  8:42 M3039  56/97    31 189/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 258   280 KEITH SULLIVAN        27:02  8:42 M4049  51/84    42 190/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 259   320 LISA DURAND           27:03  8:43 F3039  24/112   37  68/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 260   931 LYNN THORNTON         27:06  8:44 F5059   6/24    50  69/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 261   451 SCOTT BILODEAU        27:07  8:44 M5059  35/66    54 191/341  M FITCHBURG          MA 
 262   169 GINA FLEURY           27:08  8:44 F3039  25/112   35  70/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 263   255 JOSH WEBB             27:09  8:45 M3039  57/97    39 192/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 264   800 BILL STANTON          27:11  8:45 M5059  36/66    52 193/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 265   435 ROBERT HEALY          27:12  8:45 M1829  37/53    29 194/341  M SOMERVILLE         MA 
 266   509 YOLANDA BORGES        27:13  8:46 F1829  20/75    27  71/304  F SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 267   427 RICHARD DURAND        27:15  8:47 M3039  58/97    34 195/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 268   571 CHRIS HAGELSTEIN      27:15  8:47 M4049  52/84    45 196/341  M                       
 269   210 JENNIFER MORGAN       27:16  8:47 F4049  19/73    41  72/304  F CHARLESTOWN        MA 
 270   937 ROBIN DESJARLAIS      27:16  8:47 F4049  20/73    45  73/304  F UXBRIDGE           MA 
 271   506 WILLIAM O'CONNELL     27:18  8:47 M5059  37/66    58 197/341  M STERLING           MA 
 272   411 PAUL HOUSTON          27:20  8:48 M5059  38/66    52 198/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 273   725 JOHN CRAVHAM          27:20  8:48 M4049  53/84    49 199/341  M CHARLTON           MA 
 274    65 BRIAN FLEURY          27:21  8:49 M3039  59/97    37 200/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 275   391 MIKE MCGRATH          27:22  8:49 M1829  38/53    29 201/341  M MARLBOROUGH        MA 
 276    19 AMANDA KIRCHHOFFER    27:23  8:49 F1829  21/75    28  74/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 277    15 ALEXIS EATON          27:24  8:49 F3039  26/112   30  75/304  F HAMDEN             CT 
 278   625 DEB BEGONIS           27:26  8:50 F1517   1/4     16  76/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 279   426 RICH KENNEY           27:28  8:51 M4049  54/84    49 202/341  M ATKINSON           NH 
 280   760 GERARD MICHAUD        27:29  8:51 M5059  39/66    51 203/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 281   446 SARAH CLOW            27:29  8:51 F1829  22/75    26  77/304  F QUINCY             MA 
 282   735 KAYLA ENRIGHT         27:31  8:52 F1829  23/75    26  78/304  F UXBRIDGE           MA 
 283   424 REBECCA SERRIELLO     27:32  8:52 F3039  27/112   34  79/304  F WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
 284   500 TRACY FLYNN           27:35  8:53 F4049  21/73    49  80/304  F SARENBURY          MA 
 285   737 DINKO VUJIC           27:37  8:54 M5059  40/66    50 204/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 286   375 MICHAEL ENRIGHT       27:38  8:54 M6069   5/12    60 205/341  M HOLLISTON          MA 
 287   740 KEVIN MALONEY         27:38  8:54 M1829  39/53    22 206/341  M STOW               MA 
 288   279 KEITH EARLY           27:38  8:54 M3039  60/97    36 207/341  M MILLBURY           MA 
 289   392 MIKE MILEWSKI         27:40  8:55 M3039  61/97    35 208/341  M FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 290   277 KATIE MILEWSKI        27:40  8:55 F3039  28/112   35  81/304  F FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 291   912 SUE GAUTHIER          27:43  8:56 F4049  22/73    44  82/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 292   105 DANIEL BIGGINS        27:44  8:56 M4049  55/84    49 209/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 293   237 JOHN CANTY            27:46  8:57 M6069   6/12    66 210/341  M WEBSTER            MA 
 294   505 WILLIAM MALONEY, JR   27:46  8:57 M0114   5/21    13 211/341  M OSSINING           NY 
 295   241 JOHN HARNEY           27:49  8:58 M5059  41/66    56 212/341  M AUBURNDALE         MA 
 296   216 JENNIFER WILHELMY     27:51  8:58 F1829  24/75    26  83/304  F BRIGHTON           MA 
 297   203 JEFFREY KERBLE        27:52  8:58 M1829  40/53    26 213/341  M ARLINGTON          MA 
 298   945 DAVID GUSTAFSON       27:54  8:59 M5059  42/66    56 214/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 299     2 AARON ADAY            27:55  9:00 M1829  41/53    26 215/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 300   475 SUE HAYES             27:58  9:00 F3039  29/112   32  84/304  F AUBURN             MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 301   140 EDWARD ZANNONI        27:59  9:01 M3039  62/97    37 216/341  M LEOMINSTER         MA 
 302   448 SARAH PEIX            27:59  9:01 F3039  30/112   33  85/304  F AGAWAM             MA 
 303   229 JOANNE CRAIN          28:00  9:01 F4049  23/73    48  86/304  F MILLBURY           MA 
 304   288 KEVIN COTTER          28:00  9:01 M3039  63/97    32 217/341  M AVON               MA 
 305   386 MIKE ARMOUR           28:01  9:01 M3039  64/97    33 218/341  M NORFOLK            MA 
 306   495 TOBY FABER            28:01  9:02 M3039  65/97    31 219/341  M SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 307   367 MELISSA KELLEY        28:06  9:03 F4049  24/73    41  87/304  F GRAFTON            MA 
 308   206 JENNIE FIERSTEIN      28:07  9:03 F6069   2/3     64  88/304  F WESTBOROUGH        MA 
 309   756 CHRIS KENNEWAY        28:08  9:04 F4049  25/73    41  89/304  F LEICESTER          MA 
 310   757 PHIL BLCK             28:09  9:04 M4049  56/84    49 220/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 311   432 ROB BUKOWSKI          28:10  9:04 M3039  66/97    38 221/341  M ACTON              MA 
 312   271 KATHLEEN GRAZIANO     28:10  9:04 F5059   7/24    51  90/304  F WILMINGTON         MA 
 313   291 KEVIN JARVIS          28:11  9:05 M4049  57/84    45 222/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 314   618 ALAN MARTIN           28:12  9:05 M5059  43/66    58 223/341  M DUDLEY HILL        MA 
 315   304 LAUIE ROSS            28:13  9:05 F4049  26/73    40  91/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 316   370 MELISSA PROCTER       28:16  9:06 F3039  31/112   35  92/304  F MILFORD            MA 
 317   751 LINDA TURCOTTE        28:17  9:06 F5059   8/24    53  93/304  F WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
 318   299 KRISTEN GLEASON       28:18  9:07 F3039  32/112   35  94/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 319   191 JAMES MALONEY         28:18  9:07 M5059  44/66    55 224/341  M WOONSOCKET         RI 
 320    42 BECKY ST AMAND        28:19  9:07 F4049  27/73    47  95/304  F MILFORD            MA 
 321   914 MELISSA GRACHAN       28:19  9:07 F1829  25/75    27  96/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 322   777 DEB CARLSON           28:20  9:07 F4049  28/73    44  97/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 323   135 ED KURSONIS           28:20  9:08 M6069   7/12    61 225/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 324   113 DAVID DENNIS          28:21  9:08 M4049  58/84    46 226/341  M SOUTH LANCASTER    MA 
 325    37 ANNEMARIE FOLEY       28:22  9:08 F3039  33/112   30  98/304  F EASTHAMPTON        MA 
 326    94 CLAIRE SCHAEFFER-DU   28:23  9:08 F4049  29/73    49  99/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 327   292 KEVIN KELLY           28:23  9:08 M3039  67/97    39 227/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 328   969 PAMELA LEACU          28:23  9:09 F1829  26/75    27 100/304  F SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
 329   561 TOM MOORE             28:24  9:09 M4049  59/84    41 228/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 330   348 MARK SCANLON          28:27  9:10 M4049  60/84    43 229/341  M PLEASANTON         CA 
 331   186 JAMES CANZANO         28:28  9:10 M0114   6/21    11 230/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 332   124 DEBRA TRAPASSO        28:34  9:12 F4049  30/73    45 101/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 333   146 ELVERA PINGETON       28:37  9:13 F4049  31/73    46 102/304  F WALES              MA 
 334   606 JOEY FITMAN           28:39  9:14 M0114   7/21    13 231/341  M WHITINSVILLE       MA 
 335   193 JAMIE ALBERTSON       28:39  9:14 F3039  34/112   38 103/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 336    39 ART FRENCH            28:40  9:14 M7099   1/2     72 232/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 337   261 JULIE NICOLL          28:40  9:14 F1829  27/75    29 104/304  F BELMONT            MA 
 338   478 SUSAN LANDESS-TOWNE   28:41  9:14 F5059   9/24    52 105/304  F JEFFERSON          MA 
 339   102 DAN ORZECHOWSKI       28:42  9:14 M1829  42/53    27 233/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 340   422 REBECCA MCCARTHY      28:42  9:15 F3039  35/112   31 106/304  F NASHUA             NH 
 341   333 LYNN GRENON           28:43  9:15 F3039  36/112   33 107/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 342    95 CLARK SMITH           28:50  9:17 M4049  61/84    41 234/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 343   340 MARILYN LEARY         28:51  9:17 F5059  10/24    53 108/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 344   393 MIKE VILLEMAIRE       28:51  9:18 M5059  45/66    55 235/341  M UXBRIDGE           MA 
 345   369 MELISSA PALUMBO       28:52  9:18 F1829  28/75    25 109/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 346   297 KIMBERLY MEDEIROS     28:52  9:18 F3039  37/112   31 110/304  F SUTTON             MA 
 347     9 AIMEE VILLEMAIRE      28:52  9:18 F3039  38/112   31 111/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 348   161 FRANK NERKOWSKI       28:54  9:18 M4049  62/84    44 236/341  M CLINTON            CT 
 349   416 RACHEL AUBIN          28:55  9:19 F3039  39/112   31 112/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 350   771 KAREN MATSON          28:57  9:19 F5059  11/24    50 113/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 351   512 ZAIDA RAMIREZ         29:00  9:20 F1829  29/75    28 114/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 352   156 ERIN QUINNEY          29:01  9:21 F3039  40/112   35 115/304  F SOUTHBRIDGE        MA 
 353    23 AMY GATTO MENDEZ      29:03  9:21 F4049  32/73    41 116/304  F SUTTON             LA 
 354   308 LAURA SASUR           29:04  9:22 F1829  30/75    29 117/304  F MILLBURY           MA 
 355   325 LISA SASUR            29:05  9:22 F1829  31/75    27 118/304  F WALTHAM            MA 
 356    16 ALISON AERY           29:09  9:23 F1829  32/75    27 119/304  F CROMWELL           CT 
 357   242 JOHN HOWLEY           29:12  9:24 M3039  68/97    38 237/341  M HUDSON             MA 
 358   157 EVE LOPRIORE          29:16  9:26 F3039  41/112   31 120/304  F GRAFTON            MA 
 359   461                       29:17  9:26                                                     
 360    89 CHRISTINE WILMOT      29:17  9:26 F3039  42/112   32 121/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 361   958 MARTA CARLSON         29:21  9:27 F4049  33/73    47 122/304  F PAXTON             MA 
 362   626 FRAN MAPLE            29:22  9:27 M4049  63/84    43 238/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 363   627 SARAH MAPLE           29:22  9:27 F0114   2/9      8 123/304  F                       
 364   402 NICK VORRES           29:22  9:28 M1829  43/53    23 239/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 365   954 ELIZABETH PICKERINY   29:23  9:28 F3039  43/112   31 124/304  F UXBRIDGE           MA 
 366   908 MARK BUCKLEY          29:24  9:28 M4049  64/84    47 240/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 367   295 KEVIN SANTOM          29:26  9:29 M5059  46/66    58 241/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 368   403 NICOLE ALTON-MOORE    29:27  9:29 F1829  33/75    26 125/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 369   621 NICOLE ENBERG         29:28  9:29 F3039  44/112   35 126/304  F DUDLEY HILL        MA 
 370   467 STEPHANIE COLLINS     29:29  9:30 F4049  34/73    40 127/304  F MILLBURY           MA 
 371   739 ELEEN MALONEY         29:29  9:30 F5059  12/24    50 128/304  F STOW               MA 
 372   417 RACHEL MANGAN         29:33  9:31 F3039  45/112   33 129/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 373   104 DANA CANZANO          29:33  9:31 M4049  65/84    40 242/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 374    57 BREANA BUCKLEY        29:34  9:31 F3039  46/112   32 130/304  F WESTMINSTER        MA 
 375   795 JOSEPH ROGESS         29:35  9:32 M1829  44/53    26 243/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 376   755 CAROL WOODS           29:35  9:32 F4049  35/73    49 131/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 377   114 DAVID FORD            29:37  9:32 M5059  47/66    55 244/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 378    30 ANDY CREEN            29:39  9:33 M5059  48/66    58 245/341  M WOBURN             MA 
 379    81 CHERILYNN FARMER      29:39  9:33 F1829  34/75    29 132/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 380    18 AMANDA CULHANE        29:40  9:33 F1829  35/75    26 133/304  F ASTORIA            NY 
 381   490 THOMAS FLOOD          29:41  9:34 M1829  45/53    29 246/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 382   593 MIKE DEDO             29:47  9:36 M4049  66/84    44 247/341  M FITCHBURG          MA 
 383   612 COLLEA COOK           29:47  9:36 F3039  47/112   37 134/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 384   948 A. VANEL              29:49  9:36 M5059  49/66    52 248/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 385     8 AILEEN FOLEY          29:50  9:37 F3039  48/112   38 135/304  F WATERTOWN          MA 
 386    96 COLLEEN BIGGINS       29:51  9:37 F1829  36/75    22 136/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 387   358 MAUREEN LYNCH         29:52  9:37 F4049  36/73    46 137/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 388   425 REBECCAH SONN         29:52  9:37 F3039  49/112   30 138/304  F LEOMINSTER         MA 
 389   167 GEOFF BLOME           29:54  9:38 M3039  69/97    38 249/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
 390   317 LINDA MESSIER         29:56  9:38 F4049  37/73    45 139/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 391   466 STACY HOULE           29:57  9:39 F3039  50/112   38 140/304  F LEOMINSTER         MA 
 392   132 DONNA O'BRIEN         30:00  9:40 F4049  38/73    48 141/304  F PUTNAM             CT 
 393   227 JOANNA FRAZIER        30:04  9:41 F1829  37/75    28 142/304  F WEYMOUTH           MA 
 394   577 MARY JARDINE          30:05  9:41 F3039  51/112   39 143/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 395   151 ERIC EATON            30:08  9:42 M3039  70/97    36 250/341  M HAMDEN             CT 
 396   223 JIM CONFREY           30:09  9:42 M4049  67/84    47 251/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 397   307 LAURA O'BRIEN         30:09  9:43 F1829  38/75    27 144/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 398   753 CHARLIE STOREY        30:10  9:43 M5059  50/66    50 252/341  M ESSEX              MA 
 399   406 NILDA ROSA            30:11  9:43 F5059  13/24    50 145/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 400   488 TERRI SACCO           30:12  9:44 F3039  52/112   34 146/304  F BOSTON             MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 401   235 JOHN ALLEN            30:12  9:44 M5059  51/66    57 253/341  M WEST FALMOUTH      MA 
 402   570 JACQUES VILLEFRANE    30:13  9:44 M1829  46/53    28 254/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 403   903 SANDRA DAY            30:14  9:44 F5059  14/24    55 147/304  F                       
 404   126 DENNIS DAY            30:17  9:45 M5059  52/66    56 255/341  M MILLBURY           MA 
 405   166 GARY CHIVALLATI       30:17  9:45 M4049  68/84    41 256/341  M STERLING           MA 
 406    88 CHRISTINA GAMBLE      30:19  9:46 F3039  53/112   32 148/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 407   611 JAMES GAMBLE          30:22  9:47 M3039  71/97    32 257/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 408    62 BRIAN ARCARA          30:23  9:47 M3039  72/97    39 258/341  M HOPKINTON          MA 
 409   247 JOHN STELMOK          30:29  9:49 M5059  53/66    51 259/341  M WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
 410   382 MICHELLE FULLER       30:31  9:50 F3039  54/112   30 149/304  F NORTH GRAFTON      MA 
 411   100 COURTNEY O'CONNELL    30:33  9:50 F3039  55/112   31 150/304  F WALTHAM            MA 
 412   342 MARK ADAMS            30:35  9:51 M5059  54/66    55 260/341  M NORTH SMITHFIELD   RI 
 413   298 KRISTA MIELNICKI      30:35  9:51 F3039  56/112   34 151/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 414   911 LISA ALMSTROM         30:41  9:53 F4049  39/73    42 152/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 415   457 SEAN POWERS           30:42  9:53 M3039  73/97    37 261/341  M LYNNFIELD          MA 
 416   743 GABRIELLE JASMIN      30:46  9:55                    153/304  F                       
 417   164 GABRIELLE ALLEN       30:47  9:55 F5059  15/24    55 154/304  F WEST FALMOUTH      MA 
 418   744 ERIN JASMIN           30:47  9:55 M4049  69/84    44 262/341  M                       
 419   228 JOANNA WOODMAN        30:47  9:55 F4049  40/73    41 155/304  F WATERTOWN          MA 
 420   165 GARY BERTHIAUME       30:48  9:55 M5059  55/66    52 263/341  M ROCHDALE           MA 
 421    56 BOB DUBE              30:49  9:55 M6069   8/12    64 264/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 422   513 ZELDA SCHWARTZ        30:53  9:57 F7099   1/1     70 156/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 423   373 MICHAEL BUCKLEY       30:53  9:57 M3039  74/97    37 265/341  M WESTMINSTER        MA 
 424   439 ROGER NORTHWAY        30:54  9:57 M5059  56/66    54 266/341  M NEW BERLIN         WI 
 425    91 CHRISTOPHER SULLIVA   30:54  9:57 M3039  75/97    34 267/341  M LUNENBURG          MA 
 426    27 AMY TESORO            30:55  9:57 F3039  57/112   34 157/304  F WESTBOROUGH        MA 
 427     5 ABBY GEORGE           30:57  9:58 F3039  58/112   33 158/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 428   778 ALICIA LEBLANC        30:58  9:58 F1829  39/75    25 159/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 429   399 NEIL SPELLMAN         30:58  9:58 M5059  57/66    57 268/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
 430    24 AMY MALO              31:04 10:00 F3039  59/112   34 160/304  F SUTTON             MA 
 431   460 SHALISA KEYES         31:05 10:01 F3039  60/112   35 161/304  F SPRINGFIELD        MA 
 432    43 BEN JACKSON           31:05 10:01 M3039  76/97    37 269/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 433   312 LAURIE PERRON         31:05 10:01 F3039  61/112   39 162/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 434   484 TAMMY HOYE            31:06 10:01 F4049  41/73    40 163/304  F DUDLEY             MA 
 435   600 CHERYL    E COTE      31:08 10:02 F3039  62/112   37 164/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 436   462 SHEILA HORGAN         31:08 10:02 F3039  63/112   34 165/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 437   387 MIKE BUTLER           31:09 10:02 M3039  77/97    36 270/341  M WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
 438   323 LISA ROMANO           31:09 10:02 F3039  64/112   39 166/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 439   741 JUDY MALM             31:09 10:02 F4049  42/73    42 167/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 440   337 MARCIA KITTREDGE      31:10 10:02 F4049  43/73    41 168/304  F FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 441   616 SCOTT ZOBACK          31:16 10:04 M1829  47/53    26 271/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 442   808 BETSY CLOUTNER        31:16 10:04 F0099   1/2      0 169/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 443   234 JOHANNA ANDERSON      31:17 10:05 F1829  40/75    24 170/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 444   194 JANET QUALTER         31:18 10:05 F4049  44/73    48 171/304  F BOSTON             MA 
 445   189 JAMES KEENAN          31:19 10:05 M4049  70/84    42 272/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 446    14 ALEXANDER FANOUS      31:19 10:05 M3039  78/97    30 273/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 447   487 TERESA FURLANI        31:20 10:06 F4049  45/73    41 172/304  F LUDLOW             MA 
 448   222 JIM BUKER             31:22 10:06 M4049  71/84    47 274/341  M MONSON             MA 
 449   780 KATE RYDER            31:23 10:06 F3039  65/112   39 173/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 450   219 JESSICA SABOURIN      31:26 10:07 F1829  41/75    27 174/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 451   121 DEBORAH GINIEWICZ     31:32 10:09 F4049  46/73    46 175/304  F NORTH OXFORD       MA 
 452   133 DONNA PRESTES         31:33 10:10 F3039  66/112   38 176/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 453   916 MARK KRAILIAN         31:34 10:10 M5059  58/66    52 275/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 454   122 DEBORAH WILSON        31:39 10:12 F3039  67/112   36 177/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 455   154 ERIN BARTLEY          31:40 10:12 F3039  68/112   30 178/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 456   321 LISA GIGLIOTTI        31:41 10:12 F3039  69/112   36 179/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 457   569 JOE OBRIAN            31:41 10:12 M4049  72/84    43 276/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 458   597 LISA LACAPELLE        31:45 10:13 F4049  47/73    43 180/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 459   608 TIM MURRAY            31:45 10:13 M4049  73/84    41 277/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 460   314 LEE ANNE HOOLEY       31:45 10:14 F3039  70/112   30 181/304  F WESTMINSTER        MA 
 461   471 STEVE CONTE           31:46 10:14 M3039  79/97    30 278/341  M WESTMINSTER        MA 
 462   775 NANCY GINGRAS         31:46 10:14 F4049  48/73    44 182/304  F RUTLAND            MA 
 463   176 HEATHER WATERMAN      31:47 10:14 F3039  71/112   35 183/304  F SUTTON             MA 
 464   598 TOM LACHAPELLE        31:50 10:15 M4049  74/84    43 279/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 465    38 ANTHONY PRENDERGAST   31:51 10:15 M4049  75/84    40 280/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 466   218 JESSICA DUBE          31:52 10:16 F3039  72/112   30 184/304  F MEDWAY             MA 
 467   101 DAN MURPHY            31:53 10:16 M3039  80/97    32 281/341  M PAXTON             MA 
 468    72 CAM ALDEN             31:53 10:16 M0114   8/21    14 282/341  M STERLING           MA 
 469   730 BONNIE ONEILL         31:55 10:17 F4049  49/73    45 185/304  F SANDWICH           MA 
 470   145 ELLEN CZUPRYNSKI      31:56 10:17 F3039  73/112   38 186/304  F PALMER             MA 
 471   436 ROBERT JARDIM         31:57 10:17 M3039  81/97    33 283/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 472    45 BETH KENT             32:02 10:19 F5059  16/24    50 187/304  F BROOKFIELD         MA 
 473   214 JENNIFER SHEA         32:04 10:19 F1829  42/75    29 188/304  F LEOMINSTER         MA 
 474    78 CATHERINE O'CONNELL   32:06 10:20 F3039  74/112   33 189/304  F BRAINTREE          MA 
 475    79 CELIA FIRMIN          32:09 10:21 F0114   3/9      7 190/304  F SUTTON             MA 
 476   177 HILLARY MARKEN        32:11 10:22 F1829  43/75    27 191/304  F NEWTON HIGHLANDS   MA 
 477   149 EMILY NULL            32:14 10:23 F1829  44/75    26 192/304  F BEDFORD            NH 
 478   184 JAKE ZANNONI          32:14 10:23 M0114   9/21    12 284/341  M LEOMINSTER         MA 
 479   458 SEAN WILMOT           32:15 10:23 M3039  82/97    36 285/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 480   742 ALEXANDER JASMIN      32:15 10:23 M1517   5/5     15 286/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 481    80 CHARLIE HOULE         32:15 10:23 M3039  83/97    39 287/341  M LEOMINSTER         MA 
 482   377 MICHAEL MARCY         32:19 10:24 M5059  59/66    55 288/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 483   329 LIZ WATSON            32:26 10:27 F3039  75/112   34 193/304  F MENDON             MA 
 484   204 JENN PROHASKA         32:26 10:27 F1829  45/75    29 194/304  F NATICK             MA 
 485    61 BRENNA CUSSEN         32:26 10:27 F3039  76/112   30 195/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 486   384 MICHELLE O'DONNELL    32:27 10:27 F1517   2/4     15 196/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 487   125 DENISE NOLAN          32:27 10:27 F1829  46/75    26 197/304  F SUTTON             MA 
 488   619 SUE MCKENNA           32:30 10:28 F3039  77/112   38 198/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 489    97 COLLEEN DOYLE         32:32 10:29 F3039  78/112   30 199/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 490   322 LISA NORMANDIN        32:34 10:29 F4049  50/73    42 200/304  F LEICESTER          MA 
 491   785 KELLY M. BERTHIAUME   32:35 10:30 F1829  47/75    25 201/304  F SOMERVILLE         MA 
 492   732 SUSANNE LOGAN         32:37 10:30 F4049  51/73    47 202/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 493   310 LAUREN KURSONIS       32:38 10:31 F1829  48/75    25 203/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 494    75 CAROL SHEA            32:40 10:31 F3039  79/112   32 204/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 495   236 JOHN BOLAND, JR       32:40 10:31 M3039  84/97    39 289/341  M WALES              MA 
 496   555 CARA BARTLEY          32:44 10:33 F1829  49/75    28 205/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 497   970 SIOBHAN FOLEY         32:47 10:34 F3039  80/112   39 206/304  F BOSTON             MA 
 498   905 MADISON SCHILTZ       32:49 10:34 F1517   3/4     15 207/304  F BARRE              MA 
 499   906 BRIDGIT LOFTUS        32:49 10:34 F1517   4/4     16 208/304  F SPENCER            MA 
 500   468 STEPHANIE DANT        32:50 10:35 F3039  81/112   30 209/304  F SOMERVILLE         MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 501   481 SUSAN THERIAULT       32:51 10:35 F5059  17/24    51 210/304  F DOUGLAS            MA 
 502   296 KEVIN SHEA            32:56 10:36 M3039  85/97    39 290/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 503   155 ERIN BRADLEY          33:12 10:41 F1829  50/75    29 211/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 504   278 KEITH CARROLL         33:15 10:43 M0114  10/21    12 291/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 505    36 ANNE O'DOHERTY POWE   33:23 10:45 F3039  82/112   37 212/304  F LYNNFIELD          MA 
 506    59 BRENDAN CARROLL       33:23 10:45 M0114  11/21    10 292/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 507   117 DAVID ROSS            33:24 10:45 M3039  86/97    37 293/341  M VERNON             CT 
 508   583 ADDISON FERRARI       33:25 10:46 M0114  12/21    10 294/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 509   590 WAYNE BELLES JR.      33:25 10:46 M4049  76/84    42 295/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 510   501 TRACY HOUSTON         33:34 10:49 F4049  52/73    49 213/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 511   270 KATHLEEN GANNON       33:34 10:49 F1829  51/75    29 214/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 512   258 JUDY SMITH            33:36 10:49 F5059  18/24    53 215/304  F TEWKSBURY          MA 
 513   217 JESSICA DAIGNEAULT    33:40 10:51 F1829  52/75    26 216/304  F WALTHAM            MA 
 514   257 JOSHUA RIGBERG        33:45 10:52 M1829  48/53    27 296/341  M WALTHAM            MA 
 515    52 BILL KIRK             33:51 10:54 M4049  77/84    40 297/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 516   405 NICOLE JAEGLE POPE    33:52 10:54 F1829  53/75    24 217/304  F STURBRIDGE         MA 
 517    34 ANNA THORNTON         33:53 10:55 F0114   4/9     11 218/304  F BALDWINVILLE       MA 
 518   205 JENNA MOONEY          33:55 10:55 F3039  83/112   37 219/304  F FITCHBURG          MA 
 519   182 JACK THORNTON         33:55 10:55 M4049  78/84    45 298/341  M BALDWINVILLE       MA 
 520   374 MICHAEL CASEY         33:57 10:56 M5059  60/66    56 299/341  M WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
 521    13 ALAN TARDY            33:57 10:56 M5059  61/66    54 300/341  M HOLYOKE            MA 
 522   385 MICHELLE TARDY        33:58 10:56 F1829  54/75    23 220/304  F BROOKLINE          MA 
 523   782 NICOLE LANGLOIS       33:59 10:57 F3039  84/112   33 221/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 524   345 MARK GUTIERREZ        33:59 10:57 M3039  87/97    33 301/341  M FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 525   576 HANNAH KELLEY         34:00 10:57 F0114   5/9     10 222/304  F NORTH GRAFTON      MA 
 526   352 MARY KELLEHER         34:01 10:57 F3039  85/112   31 223/304  F WOBURN             MA 
 527   472 STEVE KELLEHER        34:03 10:58 M6069   9/12    60 302/341  M WATERVILLE         ME 
 528   511 ZACHARY WOLFGANG      34:06 10:59 M0114  13/21    14 303/341  M BLACKSTONE         MA 
 529   363 MEGAN LALLY           34:07 10:59 F1829  55/75    28 224/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 530   319 LINDSAY MACDONALD     34:07 10:59 F1829  56/75    27 225/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 531   794 RICK RUSHTON          34:08 11:00 M4049  79/84    42 304/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 532   266 KATHERINE O'DONNELL   34:08 11:00 F0114   6/9     14 226/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 533   504 WILIAM FOLEY          34:11 11:00 M5059  62/66    56 305/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 534   587 CINDY CARPENTER       34:14 11:01 F3039  86/112   38 227/304  F ROCHDALE           MA 
 535   253 JOSEPH CARPENTER      34:16 11:02 M4049  80/84    40 306/341  M ROCHDALE           MA 
 536   106 DANIEL CAHILL         34:17 11:02 M4049  81/84    45 307/341  M AUBURN             MA 
 537   767 GRETCHEN MILESI       34:18 11:03 F1829  57/75    29 228/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 538   809 BRANDEN VIGNEAUI      34:23 11:04 M3039  88/97    34 308/341  M MILFORD            NH 
 539   972 WENDY CHRISTAINSEN    34:24 11:05 F1829  58/75    29 229/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 540   447 SARAH FANOUS          34:25 11:05 F3039  87/112   30 230/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 541   913 NOLAN GAUTHIER        34:25 11:05 M0114  14/21    12 309/341  M WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
 542   971 JENNIFER CHRISTAINS   34:28 11:06 F3039  88/112   32 231/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 543    86 CHRISTA LEWANDOWSKI   34:29 11:06 F1829  59/75    18 232/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 544   566 WALTER NELSON         34:32 11:07 M0114  15/21    13 310/341  M                       
 545   315 LIANE MCGOWAN         34:35 11:08 F3039  89/112   32 233/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 546   438 ROBIN NERKOWSKI       34:40 11:10 F3039  90/112   35 234/304  F CLINTON            CT 
 547   128 DEVAN LEAB            34:41 11:10 M1829  49/53    25 311/341  M SHREWSBURY         MA 
 548   209 JENNIFER FRANCISCO    34:43 11:11 F4049  53/73    42 235/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 549    46 BETTIE ANDREWS        34:54 11:14 F4049  54/73    46 236/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 550   584 LIZ BERTSAN           34:55 11:15 F0114   7/9     13 237/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 551   582 ETHAN FERRERI         35:00 11:16 M0114  16/21     8 312/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 552   404 NICOLE BERTHIAUME     35:05 11:18 F1829  60/75    29 238/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 553   428 RICHARD FLANAGAN      35:06 11:18 M3039  89/97    37 313/341  M BROOKFIELD         MA 
 554   792 BRYAN MILLER          35:15 11:21 M3039  90/97    38 314/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 555   362 MEGAN HYLAND          35:19 11:22 F1829  61/75    25 239/304  F CONCORD            MA 
 556    25 AMY POLONSKY          35:19 11:22 F3039  91/112   33 240/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 557   946 NANAY DUPONT          35:20 11:23 F4049  55/73    49 241/304  F DUDLEY             MA 
 558   947 CYNTHIA HOWARD        35:21 11:23 F4049  56/73    43 242/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 559   131 DONALD MALONEY        35:21 11:23 M0114  17/21    11 315/341  M OSSINING           NY 
 560   396 MOLLY COULTER         35:22 11:23 F3039  92/112   31 243/304  F WESTBOROUGH        MA 
 561   758 DAVID SHAPIRO         35:23 11:24 M1829  50/53    29 316/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 562   269 KATHLEEN DRUGGE       35:23 11:24 F4049  57/73    48 244/304  F LANCASTER          MA 
 563   568 EVELYN CARLSON        35:24 11:24 F5059  19/24    56 245/304  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 564   118 DEANNA BOURBEAU       35:29 11:26 F3039  93/112   33 246/304  F PEPPERELL          MA 
 565    20 AMIE HUMPHREY         35:43 11:30 F1829  62/75    27 247/304  F LANCASTER          MA 
 566   940 KATHRYN ENGBERG       35:49 11:32 F4049  58/73    41 248/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 567   238 JOHN DIGIACOMO        35:50 11:32 M3039  91/97    34 317/341  M MEDWAY             MA 
 568   301 KRISTY COLLINS        35:59 11:35 F3039  94/112   30 249/304  F AUBURN             MA 
 569   282 KELLI JARDIM          36:08 11:38 M3039  92/97    36 318/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 570   573 KENYA COHANE          36:09 11:39 F3039  95/112   39 250/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 571   318 LINDSAY COURTEAU      36:10 11:39 F1829  63/75    28 251/304  F MONSON             MA 
 572   246 JOHN ST AMAND         36:12 11:39 M5059  63/66    50 319/341  M MILFORD            MA 
 573   311 LAURIE LOBER          36:13 11:40 F4049  59/73    48 252/304  F MARLBORO           MA 
 574   365 MEGHAN REA            36:17 11:41 F1829  64/75    25 253/304  F RESTON             VA 
 575    67 BRIAN POLI            36:27 11:44 M6069  10/12    62 320/341  M LYNN               MA 
 576   445 SARA ALMY             36:57 11:54 F3039  96/112   30 254/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 577   188 JAMES COMFORTI        37:00 11:55 M3039  93/97    33 321/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 578   220 JILL CHMIELEWSKI      37:02 11:56 F3039  97/112   33 255/304  F OXFORD             CT 
 579   197 JEAN BRICKMAN         37:09 11:58 F1829  65/75    26 256/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 580   372 MICHAEL BRAUN         37:14 11:59 M4049  82/84    47 322/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 581    85 CHRIS TREADWELL       37:20 12:01 M1829  51/53    28 323/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 582   731 ELIZABETH ONIELL      37:36 12:06 F4049  60/73    45 257/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 583   178 HOLLI BOWLES          37:46 12:10 M1829  52/53    27 324/341  M WEBSTER            MA 
 584    98 CONNOR WHITELEY       37:50 12:11 M0114  18/21    14 325/341  M ASHLAND            MA 
 585   267 KATHERINE RUDDY       37:51 12:11 F0114   8/9      8 258/304  F SOUTHBORO          MA 
 586   935 WENDY ZIESEMANN       37:52 12:12 F5059  20/24    52 259/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 587   357 MAUREEN JARVIS        37:52 12:12 F4049  61/73    44 260/304  F SHREWSBURY         MA 
 588   957 JANE CROOKS           38:01 12:14 F5059  21/24    54 261/304  F STERLING           MA 
 589   359 MAUREEN PAUL          38:11 12:18 F3039  98/112   33 262/304  F REVERE             MA 
 590   181 J BANEZ               38:21 12:21 M3039  94/97    34 326/341  M CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 591   371 MELODY BAGUSKAS       38:25 12:22 F3039  99/112   38 263/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 592   170 GINA-MARIE SWAFFAR    38:29 12:23 F1829  66/75    29 264/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 593   414 PETER TRAVISANO       38:29 12:24 M5059  64/66    58 327/341  M PHILLIPSTON        MA 
 594   796 LISA PERRY            38:42 12:28 F1829  67/75    27 265/304  F BROOKLINE          MA 
 595   499 TONY NAPOLILLO        38:42 12:28 M3039  95/97    37 328/341  M AUSTIN             TX 
 596   349 MARTHA NAPOLILLO      38:43 12:28 F3039 100/112   37 266/304  F AUSTIN             TX 
 597   768 MERIDETH MILESI       38:52 12:31 F3039 101/112   32 267/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 598   175 HAILEY FIRMIN         39:05 12:35 F0114   9/9      9 268/304  F SUTTON             MA 
 599   909 AL BOISVENT           39:05 12:35 F4049  62/73    43 269/304  F ROCHDALE           MA 
 600   123 DEBRA FIRMIN          39:07 12:36 F4049  63/73    43 270/304  F SUTTON             MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Div   Div/Tot  Age Sex/Tot  S City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ===== ======== === ======== = ================== == 
 601    40 ASHLEY MCNAMARA       39:11 12:37 F4049  64/73    40 271/304  F HOPKINTON          MA 
 602   944 AARON RAPHAEL         39:17 12:39 M3039  96/97    30 329/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 603   160 FRANK MCMAHON         39:18 12:39 M6069  11/12    63 330/341  M BELLINGHAM         MA 
 604   230 JOANNE RAY            39:18 12:39 F5059  22/24    55 272/304  F CLINTON            MA 
 605   580 CHARLOTTE SPENCER     39:20 12:40 F4049  65/73    42 273/304  F DUDLEY HILL        MA 
 606   437 ROBERT REA            39:24 12:41 M5059  65/66    52 331/341  M DUDLEY             MA 
 607   452 SCOTT CAISSE          39:27 12:42 M1829  53/53    24 332/341  M ANTRIM             NH 
 608   477 SUSAN GALVIN          39:30 12:43 F4049  66/73    44 274/304  F NEEDHAM            MA 
 609    84 CHRIS GIBBS           39:30 12:43 M3039  97/97    39 333/341  M MARLBORO           MA 
 610   168 GEORGE MORRISON       39:59 12:52 M6069  12/12    68 334/341  M THOMPSON           CT 
 611   421 RAYMOND RUDDY         40:04 12:54 M0114  19/21     7 335/341  M SOUTHBORO          MA 
 612   420 RUDDY                 40:26 13:01 M4049  83/84    40 336/341  M SOUTHBORO          MA 
 613   262 KARA HERMAN           40:43 13:07 F4049  67/73    40 275/304  F WESTFIELD          MA 
 614   444 SANDRA ARNING         40:44 13:07 F5059  23/24    53 276/304  F LUNENBURG          MA 
 615   510 ZACHARY TORMEY        40:50 13:09 M0114  20/21    14 337/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 616   341 MARILYN TORMEY        40:57 13:11 F6069   3/3     66 277/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 617   943 SAMANTHA RAPHAEL      40:57 13:11 F1829  68/75    27 278/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 618   614 KATE KEITA            41:02 13:13 F3039 102/112   36 279/304  F WESTBORO           MA 
 619   338 MARIAN WELLS          41:02 13:13 F3039 103/112   38 280/304  F MILLBURY           MA 
 620   774 MIRIAM ROSARIO        41:06 13:14 F4049  68/73    42 281/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 621   272 KATHLEEN MURPHY       41:06 13:14 F3039 104/112   35 282/304  F PAXTON             MA 
 622    76 CASEY DOYLE           41:24 13:20 F1829  69/75    24 283/304  F FRAMINGHAM         MA 
 623   335 MADHAVI KOLLI         41:24 13:20 F3039 105/112   34 284/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 624   199 JEANNETTE SANCHEZ-A   41:27 13:21 F4049  69/73    40 285/304  F HOLDEN             MA 
 625   923 JESSICA MILHEM        41:40 13:25 F3039 106/112   32 286/304  F WILLIAMSBURG       CT 
 626   572 ERIN OCONNELL         41:43 13:26 F3039 107/112   32 287/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 627   733 BETH BELSITO          41:47 13:27 F1829  70/75    29 288/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 628   215 JENNIFER TALLAGNON    41:47 13:27 F4049  70/73    40 289/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 629   173 GREGORY TORMEY        41:47 13:27 M4049  84/84    49 338/341  M WORCESTER          MA 
 630   127 DERILYN ALDEN         41:59 13:31 F4049  71/73    46 290/304  F STERLING           MA 
 631    74 CAROL BAILEY          42:02 13:32 F4049  72/73    45 291/304  F BRIMFIELD          MA 
 632    33 ANJILI MATHUR         42:03 13:32 F3039 108/112   36 292/304  F REVERE             MA 
 633   738 ASHLEY HANNAN         42:03 13:32 F1829  71/75    22 293/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 634   592 PAUL SCHWARTZ         42:03 13:33 M7099   2/2     70 339/341  M HOLDEN             MA 
 635   147 EMELIE SUNDWALL       42:09 13:34 F1829  72/75    29 294/304  F ST PETERSBURG      FL 
 636   273 KATHRYN HEARNS        42:32 13:42 F3039 109/112   34 295/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 637   366 MEGHAN WOLFGANG       42:42 13:45 F1829  73/75    25 296/304  F BLACKSTONE         MA 
 638   772 PAT VALENCIA          42:43 13:45 F0099   2/2      0 297/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 639   395 MOIRA CONCAUGH        42:48 13:47 F4049  73/73    44 298/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 640   752 MYZINDA SWENSON       42:53 13:48 F3039 110/112   33 299/304  F GRAFTON            MA 
 641   961 SKIP VALENCIA         42:56 13:49 M5059  66/66    56 340/341  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*    XX 
 642   615 SAMANTHA MANSFIELD    43:02 13:51 F3039 111/112   33 300/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 643   143 ELIZABETH SARABIA     43:05 13:52 F1829  74/75    29 301/304  F BETHEL             CT 
 644   469 STEPHANIE GAUDETTE    43:08 13:53 F3039 112/112   32 302/304  F WORCESTER          MA 
 645   163 FRIEDRICK WOLFGANG    43:17 13:56 M0114  21/21    13 341/341  M BLACKSTONE         MA 
 646   150 ER CAMPBELL           43:18 13:56 F1829  75/75    25 303/304  F ANTRIM             NH 
 647   129 DIAN CAMPBELL         43:18 13:56 F5059  24/24    50 304/304  F ANTRIM             NH