Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Sep12_OllieF_set1.shtml

Ollie Five Miler

South Boston, MA, September 12, 2009

[Top 15 M&F | Masters Cash Winners | Age Group Winners | USATF Teams | Non-USATF Teams ]

Overall results

                                                                      Page 1
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
    1   1/103  M4049   23:53  4:52 Joseph Koech           40 M  1143 Somerville MA           TEAM RUN                                   
    2   1/126  M2029   23:53  4:52 Patrick Mellea         23 M   477 North Arlington NJ                                                 
    3   2/126  M2029   23:54  4:52 Justin Fyffe           29 M  1014 East Dummerston VT      CMS                                        
    4   3/126  M2029   24:00  4:54 Mathew Kiplagat        26 M  1130 New Rochelle NY         WEST CHESTER TRACK CLUB                    
    5   4/126  M2029   24:02  4:54 Mark Miller            28 M   990 Keene NH                BAA                                        
    6   5/126  M2029   24:08  4:55 Ryan Place             23 M  1160 Brighton MA             GBTC                                       
    7   6/126  M2029   24:12  4:56 Brian Harvey           22 M   980 Allston MA              BAA                                        
    8   7/126  M2029   24:15  4:57 Paul Ryan              29 M  1110 Cambridge MA            WHIRL                                      
    9   8/126  M2029   24:20  4:58 Curtis Wheeler         23 M  1146 Buxton ME               ADIDAS NERC                                
   10   9/126  M2029   24:20  4:58 Nicholas Wheeler       23 M  1147 Gorham ME               ADIDAS NERC                                
   11   1/120  M3039   24:22  4:58 Daniel Smith           31 M   269 Boston MA               GBTC                                       
   12   2/120  M3039   24:23  4:58 Matthew Ely            33 M   970 Natick MA               BAA                                        
   13  10/126  M2029   24:27  4:59 Will Dobbie            27 M   968 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
   14                  24:30  5:00 Nathan Krah               M  1152 Boston MA               ADIDAS NERC                                
   15  11/126  M2029   24:33  5:00 Daniel Vassolo         24 M  1137 Reading MA              ADIDAS NERC                                
   16  12/126  M2029   24:40  5:02 Mike Fisher            25 M   975 Brookline MA            BAA                                        
   17  13/126  M2029   24:41  5:02 Patrick Moulton        27 M   991 Providence RI           BAA                                        
   18                  24:41  5:02 Joseph Ekuon              M  1063 New York NY             WEST CHESTER TRACK CLUB                    
   19   3/120  M3039   24:46  5:03 Justin Freeman         32 M  1140 New Hampton NH          TEAM RUN                                   
   20  14/126  M2029   24:47  5:03 Louis Raffetto         27 M   996 South Boston MA         BAA                                        
   21  15/126  M2029   24:50  5:04 Matthew Haringa        25 M  1033 Brighton MA             GBTC                                       
   22   4/120  M3039   24:55  5:05 Kevin Somers           31 M  1172 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
   23  16/126  M2029   25:07  5:07 Ben Schmeckpeper       26 M  1000 Charlestown MA          BAA                                        
   24   5/120  M3039   25:09  5:08 Ben Ndaya              33 M  1139 Chelmsford MA           TEAM RUN                                   
   25   6/120  M3039   25:10  5:08 Joe Navas              38 M  1116 North Eastham MA        WHIRL                                      
   26  17/126  M2029   25:11  5:08 Dan Princic            29 M  1117 Woburn MA               WHIRL                                      
   27   7/120  M3039   25:14  5:09 Brendan Prindiville    32 M   995 Boston MA               BAA                                        
   28   8/120  M3039   25:19  5:10 Jim St Pierre          38 M  1141 Dracut MA               TEAM RUN                                   
   29   9/120  M3039   25:21  5:10 Patrick Rich           33 M  1018 South Hamilton MA       CMS                                        
   30  18/126  M2029   25:21  5:10 Brennan Bonner         24 M   604 Dorchester MA           GBTC                                       
   31  19/126  M2029   25:22  5:10 Kevin Tilton           27 M  1019 North Conway NH         CMS                                        
   32  20/126  M2029   25:23  5:11 Pat Ard                24 M  1107 Raymond NH              WHIRL                                      
   33  21/126  M2029   25:25  5:11 Jon Korhonen           26 M   448 Cambridge MA            FTC                                        
   34  10/120  M3039   25:27  5:11 Jim Johnson            32 M  1015 Salem NH                CMS                                        
   35  11/120  M3039   25:28  5:12 David Bedoya           32 M   870 Somerville MA           GBTC                                       
   36  12/120  M3039   25:35  5:13 Temuso Kibrom          30 M  1183                         GBTC                                       
   37  22/126  M2029   25:39  5:14 Jared Markowitz        26 M   989 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
   38  23/126  M2029   25:43  5:15 Andreas Heilmann       24 M   981 Brookline MA            BAA                                        
   39  24/126  M2029   25:44  5:15 Tom Casey              23 M  1144 Smithfield RI           TEAM RUN                                   
   40  25/126  M2029   25:44  5:15 Jen Healey             26 M  1163 Chelmsford MA           ADIDAS NERC                                
   41   2/103  M4049   25:45  5:15 Titus Mutinda          44 M  1142 Lowell MA               TEAM RUN                                   
   42   3/103  M4049   25:46  5:15 Jonathan Fortescue     42 M   977 Wellesley MA            BAA                                        
   43  26/126  M2029   25:48  5:16 Andy McCarron          26 M  1016 Keene NH                CMS                                        
   44  27/126  M2029   25:50  5:16 Timothy Catoggio       23 M   842 Dorchester MA           SISU                                       
   45  13/120  M3039   25:53  5:17 Roger Donaghy          30 M   969 South Boston MA         BAA                                        
   46  14/120  M3039   25:57  5:17 Mark Larosa            31 M   985 Melrose MA              BAA                                        
   47  15/120  M3039   25:58  5:18 Alan Bernier           35 M  1011 Providence RI           CMS                                        
   48   4/103  M4049   26:00  5:18 Mike Platt             47 M  1106 Needham MA              WHIRL                                      
   49  28/126  M2029   26:04  5:19 Tom Deeg               28 M  1114 Eastham MA              WHIRL                                      
   50  29/126  M2029   26:06  5:19 Matt Clark             26 M  1012 Amherst MA              CMS                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 2
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
   51  16/120  M3039   26:07  5:20 Ryan Aschbrenner       32 M  1089 Waltham MA              GBTC                                       
   52  30/126  M2029   26:14  5:21 Nathaniel Freese       24 M  1054 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
   53  31/126  M2029   26:18  5:22 Ryan Miller            26 M   864 Haverhill MA            SISU                                       
   54  32/126  M2029   26:20  5:22 Edward Breen           27 M   780 Medford MA              GBTC                                       
   55  17/120  M3039   26:23  5:23 Carlos Rivera          35 M  1081 Springfield MA          GSH                                        
   56   5/103  M4049   26:23  5:23 Scott Anderson         44 M  1103 New Bedford MA          WHIRL                                      
   57  33/126  M2029   26:33  5:25 Robert Emord           28 M  1153 Glastonbury CT          GBTC                                       
   58  18/120  M3039   26:34  5:25 Christopher Benestad   32 M   884 Northborough MA         BAA                                        
   59   1/76   M5059   26:36  5:25 Craig Fram             50 M  1104 Plaistow NH             WHIRL                                      
   60  19/120  M3039   26:37  5:26 Ben Schersten          30 M   999 Somerville MA           BAA                                        
   61  34/126  M2029   26:39  5:26 Jose Ortiz             20 M  1105 Methuen MA              WHIRL                                      
   62  20/120  M3039   26:41  5:26 Dave Dechellis         34 M  1118 Reading MA              WHIRL                                      
   63   6/103  M4049   26:44  5:27 Mike Cooney            47 M  1102 Chelmsford MA           WHIRL                                      
   64  21/120  M3039   26:45  5:27 Joshua Gordon          35 M   978 Boston MA               BAA                                        
   65  35/126  M2029   26:54  5:29 Aboti Ibrahim          20 M  1132 East Boston MA                                                     
   66  36/126  M2029   26:57  5:30 Eric Mendoza           25 M  1197 Dorchester MA           GBTC                                       
   67  22/120  M3039   27:00  5:30 Rich Smith             39 M   935 Enfield NH              TRIAD                                      
   68  37/126  M2029   27:00  5:30 John Colavincenzo      28 M   963 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
   69   7/103  M4049   27:02  5:31 Terry McNatt           44 M   724 Needham MA              CSU                                        
   70   8/103  M4049   27:06  5:32 Dan Verrington         47 M  1020 Bradford MA             CMS                                        
   71   1/123  F2029   27:09  5:32 Heather Cappello       29 F   962 Waltham MA              BAA                                        
   72  38/126  M2029   27:14  5:33 Brad Kozel             29 M   899 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
   73   9/103  M4049   27:19  5:34 Todd Callaghan         40 M   653 Somerville MA           TRIAD                                      
   74  23/120  M3039   27:20  5:35 Seth Williams          31 M  1112 Chelmsford MA           WHIRL                                      
   75  39/126  M2029   27:22  5:35 James Primes           22 M  1023 Andover MA                                                         
   76  24/120  M3039   27:24  5:35 Jim Pawlicki           34 M  1017 Beverly MA              CMS                                        
   77   2/123  F2029   27:37  5:38 Emily Kroshus          26 F   339 Boston MA               BAA                                        
   78  40/126  M2029   27:45  5:39 Luis Torres            20 M  1157 Worcester MA                                                       
   79   3/123  F2029   27:52  5:41 Jennifer Campbell      26 F  1030 Newmarket NH            CRC                                        
   80  10/103  M4049   27:58  5:42 David Quintal          46 M  1151 Salem NH                CMS                                        
   81  11/103  M4049   28:02  5:43 Bob Dabrieo            47 M  1111 Woburn MA               WHIRL                                      
   82  12/103  M4049   28:03  5:43 Mark Reeder            49 M   746 Brighton MA             GLRR                                       
   83   4/123  F2029   28:04  5:43 Brett Ely              29 F   971 Natick MA               BAA                                        
   84  41/126  M2029   28:05  5:44 Chris Lowe             28 M  1008 Allston MA              GBTC                                       
   85  13/103  M4049   28:06  5:44 Joe Rogers             42 M   750 Lyndeboro NH            TRIAD                                      
   86   2/76   M5059   28:09  5:44 Reno Stirrat           55 M  1115 Dorchester MA           WHIRL                                      
   87  14/103  M4049   28:09  5:44 Rob Landry             40 M  1165 Ludlow MA               GSH                                        
   88  15/103  M4049   28:09  5:44 Robert Cipriano        49 M  1158 Belmont MA              SRR                                        
   89  16/103  M4049   28:10  5:45 Liam Skinner           43 M   933 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
   90   3/76   M5059   28:15  5:46 John Barbour           55 M   644 Gloucester MA           GLRR                                       
   91  17/103  M4049   28:16  5:46 John Sullivan          49 M   120 Westroxbury MA          TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
   92  18/103  M4049   28:24  5:47 Christopher Gould      43 M  1184 Amherst MA              GSH                                        
   93   5/123  F2029   28:24  5:47 Esther Erb             23 F   972 Allston MA              BAA                                        
   94   4/76   M5059   28:24  5:47 Jon Waldron            51 M   952 Newton MA               CSU                                        
   95   6/123  F2029   28:27  5:48 Sara Donahue           29 F   669 Thetfotd Center VT      GBTC                                       
   96   5/76   M5059   28:32  5:49 Paul Doe               50 M   668 Derry NH                WHIRL                                      
   97   6/76   M5059   28:33  5:49 David Oliver           53 M   733 Westborough MA          GLRR                                       
   98   7/76   M5059   28:34  5:49 Tom Offenbacher        53 M   732 Westborough MA          GLRR                                       
   99  19/103  M4049   28:36  5:50 Dave Dunham            45 M  1013 Bradford MA             CMS                                        
  100                  28:36  5:50 Unknown Runner               1203                                                                    
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 3
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  101   1/35   M6069   28:41  5:51 Bill Dixon             62 M   667 Brattleboro VT          GLRR                                       
  102  42/126  M2029   28:45  5:52 Max White              25 M   370 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
  103  43/126  M2029   28:48  5:52 Dustin Barnes          29 M   875 Roxbury Crossing MA     GBTC                                       
  104  20/103  M4049   29:07  5:56 Tomas Bok              40 M   445 Somerville MA           SRR                                        
  105  21/103  M4049   29:09  5:57 Randy MacNeill         48 M   714 Epping NH               TRIAD                                      
  106  25/120  M3039   29:09  5:57 Justin Guy             36 M  1138 Boston MA                                                          
  107   7/123  F2029   29:12  5:57 Allison McCabe         27 F   716 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  108  44/126  M2029   29:14  5:58 Dan Hall               26 M   794 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
  109  22/103  M4049   29:20  5:59 Jeffrey Silveira       48 M  1170 Gloucester MA           SRR                                        
  110   1/88   F3039   29:21  5:59 Amy Gosztyla           30 F   979 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
  111   8/123  F2029   29:21  5:59 Amelia Bishop          25 F   791 Newton MA               GBTC                                       
  112  45/126  M2029   29:23  5:59 Chris Sanders          27 M   827 Allston MA                                                         
  113  46/126  M2029   29:29  6:01 Jacob Eisler           27 M   912 Dover NH                HLS RUNNING CLUB                           
  114  26/120  M3039   29:31  6:01 Bill Kalpakoglou       37 M   887 Boston MA                                                          
  115   9/123  F2029   29:31  6:01 Gretchen Chick         28 F   360 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
  116  27/120  M3039   29:31  6:01 Michael Quintal        31 M  1148 North Andover MA                                                   
  117  28/120  M3039   29:34  6:02 Greg Norton            33 M   257 Milton MA                                                          
  118  23/103  M4049   29:35  6:02 Brian Foley            42 M   976 Boston MA               BAA                                        
  119  24/103  M4049   29:37  6:02 Jonathan Wyner         49 M   959 Arlington MA            CSU                                        
  120   8/76   M5059   29:37  6:02 Errol Yudelman         50 M   351 Newton MA               HHS                                        
  121  10/123  F2029   29:38  6:02 Meghan Lynch           23 F   709 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  122   2/35   M6069   29:39  6:03 Gordon MacFarland      61 M   846 Cambridge MA            CSU                                        
  123  25/103  M4049   29:40  6:03 Andy MacDonald         49 M   824 Boston MA               BAA                                        
  124  47/126  M2029   29:44  6:04 Matt Ridout            29 M   402 Somerville MA           SRR                                        
  125  26/103  M4049   29:44  6:04 Chris Spinney          49 M  1109 Arlington MA            WHIRL                                      
  126  27/103  M4049   29:45  6:04 Michael Wade           40 M   951 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  127   9/76   M5059   29:46  6:04 Ezekiel Ephraim        52 M  1120 Newton MA               WHIRL                                      
  128  29/120  M3039   29:47  6:04 Thomas Szumita         35 M   880 Newton MA                                                          
  129  10/76   M5059   29:48  6:05 Franc Karpo            52 M  1108 Boston MA               WHIRL                                      
  130  11/123  F2029   29:50  6:05 Renee Knapp            29 F   984 Boston MA               BAA                                        
  131  28/103  M4049   29:50  6:05 Brian Hare             45 M  1155 Arlington MA            GBTC                                       
  132  12/123  F2029   29:51  6:05 Lory Cavanagh          29 F   844 Cambridge MA                                                       
  133  48/126  M2029   30:00  6:07 Vincent Cordoliani     26 M   613 Watertown MA                                                       
  134   1/54   F4049   30:01  6:07 Mimi Fallon            44 F   974 Walpole MA              BAA                                        
  135                  30:05  6:08 Unknown Runner               1119                                                                    
  136  11/76   M5059   30:07  6:08 John Matthews          52 M  1154 Canton CT               GSH                                        
  137   1/34   F5059   30:08  6:09 Cathy Merra            50 F   726 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  138  12/76   M5059   30:09  6:09 Michael McHugh         50 M   722 Cambridge MA            CSU                                        
  139  29/103  M4049   30:13  6:10 Dima Feinhaus          46 M   680 Newton MA               CSU                                        
  140  13/76   M5059   30:15  6:10 David Kelly            53 M   778 Exeter NH               WC                                         
  141   2/54   F4049   30:15  6:10 Barbara McManus        41 F   764 Worcester MA            CMS                                        
  142  14/76   M5059   30:16  6:10 Andy Chandonnet        53 M   654 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
  143  30/120  M3039   30:17  6:10 Matthew Simitis        35 M  1071 Boston MA                                                          
  144  31/120  M3039   30:24  6:12 Mark Cook              36 M   838 Clinton WA                                                         
  145  15/76   M5059   30:29  6:13 Bob Strout             53 M   960 Salaisbury MA           WC                                         
  146  13/123  F2029   30:32  6:14 Rebecca Hutchinson     27 F  1186                         CRC                                        
  147  30/103  M4049   30:37  6:15 Kevin Connor           45 M  1182                         CMS                                        
  148  16/76   M5059   30:37  6:15 Donald Burke           52 M   651 Mansfield MA                                                       
  149   2/88   F3039   30:40  6:15 Beth Coughlin          30 F   965 Newton MA               BAA                                        
  150  17/76   M5059   30:41  6:15 Dennis Donoghue        53 M   373 Rowley MA               WC                                         
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 4
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  151   3/88   F3039   30:52  6:18 Julie Garvin           30 F  1127 Boston MA               WHIRL                                      
  152  49/126  M2029   30:54  6:18 Mike Dow               29 M  1098 Brookline MA                                                       
  153   3/35   M6069   30:57  6:19 Steve Reed             61 M   745 Wiscasset ME            WC                                         
  154  18/76   M5059   30:57  6:19 Marty Lechleider       52 M  1113 North Andover MA        WHIRL                                      
  155  32/120  M3039   31:00  6:19 Jason Bilodeau         31 M   849 Swampscott MA                                                      
  156  33/120  M3039   31:02  6:20 Michael Lescarbeau     38 M   337 Agawam MA               GSH                                        
  157  31/103  M4049   31:04  6:20 David Consigli         44 M   964 Medway MA               BAA                                        
  158  14/123  F2029   31:05  6:20 Scarlett Graham        23 F   693 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  159  19/76   M5059   31:05  6:20 John Webber            52 M   514 York Beach ME           WC                                         
  160  20/76   M5059   31:07  6:21 Donald Chapelle        51 M   890 North Anodover MA       MVS                                        
  161  32/103  M4049   31:08  6:21 Janos Mako             49 M  1196 North Andover MA        MVS                                        
  162   3/54   F4049   31:10  6:21 Kathy Lynch            47 F   326 South Hadley MA         GSH                                        
  163  50/126  M2029   31:12  6:22 John Rheaume           28 M  1134 Auburn MA               SISU                                       
  164  33/103  M4049   31:15  6:22 Jonathan Davey         46 M  1074 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
  165   4/88   F3039   31:20  6:23 Naomi Mungai           34 F  1145 Chelmsford MA           TEAM RUN                                   
  166   5/88   F3039   31:23  6:24 Suzy Walsh             36 F  1005 Medford MA              BAA                                        
  167  34/103  M4049   31:25  6:24 Justin Platt           43 M   739 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  168  15/123  F2029   31:29  6:25 Dorothy Zirkle         25 F  1006 Brighton MA             BAA                                        
  169   6/88   F3039   31:31  6:25 Lisa Kolp              39 F   885 Nantucker MA                                                       
  170  21/76   M5059   31:34  6:26 Steve Seide            55 M   931 No. Andover MA          MVS                                        
  171  51/126  M2029   31:36  6:26 Matthew Fanning        26 M   133 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  172  34/120  M3039   31:41  6:28 Justin Verdirame       31 M   452 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
  173  22/76   M5059   31:45  6:28 Tom Kinneman           56 M  1050 North Andover MA        MVS                                        
  174  35/103  M4049   31:47  6:29 Ken Ross               47 M   421 Boston MA               GBTC                                       
  175  23/76   M5059   31:50  6:29 Rich Stockdale         58 M   940 Mason NH                TRIAD                                      
  176   7/88   F3039   31:53  6:30 Allison Tables         30 F  1026 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  177  36/103  M4049   31:53  6:30 Ej Hrynowski           47 M   699 Arlington MA            GLRR                                       
  178  16/123  F2029   31:56  6:31 Sarah Torkelson        27 F   944 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
  179  35/120  M3039   31:59  6:31 Steven Collins         39 M  1067 Boston MA                                                          
  180  24/76   M5059   31:59  6:31 Phil Riley             58 M   747 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
  181  17/123  F2029   32:01  6:32 Hannah Hastings        24 F   597 Durham CT               GBTC                                       
  182  52/126  M2029   32:05  6:32 William Belew          20 M   520 Boston MA                                                          
  183  53/126  M2029   32:05  6:32 Alexander Kolb         27 M   620 Boston MA                                                          
  184   4/54   F4049   32:07  6:33 Laurie Gaudreau        40 F   513 York ME                 WC                                         
  185  25/76   M5059   32:07  6:33 Richard Puckerin       59 M   742 Halifax MA                                                         
  186  37/103  M4049   32:11  6:34 Jesus Zeus Estrada     49 M   973 Boxborough MA           BAA                                        
  187                  32:12  6:34 Joe Wrobleski             M  1174 Falmouth MA                                                        
  188   5/54   F4049   32:13  6:34 Karen Pattelena        41 F   737 Hollis NH               TRIAD                                      
  189   8/88   F3039   32:15  6:34 Jill Trotter           37 F   949 Westford MA             GLRR                                       
  190  26/76   M5059   32:16  6:35 Paul Corcoran          51 M    54 Needham MA              HFC                                        
  191  36/120  M3039   32:18  6:35 Jason Newton           33 M   411 North Chelmsford MA     GSRS                                       
  192  27/76   M5059   32:20  6:35 David Dargie           52 M   390 Andover MA              MVS                                        
  193  18/123  F2029   32:20  6:36 Karleen Fallon         29 F   883 Brighton MA                                                        
  194  54/126  M2029   32:22  6:36 Bill Walker            29 M   896 Dorchester MA                                                      
  195  28/76   M5059   32:23  6:36 Michael McCormick      51 M   720 Newburyport MA          WC                                         
  196  29/76   M5059   32:23  6:36 Richard Clark          55 M   657 Feeding Hills MA        GSH                                        
  197   2/34   F5059   32:23  6:36 Nancy Corsaro          50 F  1125 Methuen MA              WHIRL                                      
  198   6/54   F4049   32:23  6:36 Cathy Earce            47 F  1126 Chelmsford MA           WHIRL                                      
  199  37/120  M3039   32:24  6:36 Jeffrey Putt           36 M   637 Norfolk MA              NORW                                       
  200  30/76   M5059   32:26  6:37 Stephen Peckiconis     50 M   738 Rosllindale MA          CSU                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 5
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  201  55/126  M2029   32:31  6:38 Jordy Fraties          25 M   536 Swanton VT                                                         
  202  31/76   M5059   32:35  6:39 Ken Snow               50 M   936 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  203   7/54   F4049   32:36  6:39 Petra Platt            40 F  1123 Needham MA              WHIRL                                      
  204  38/103  M4049   32:39  6:39 Brian Specht           47 M  1025 Princeton MA            CMS                                        
  205  56/126  M2029   32:48  6:41 John Trafton           29 M   812 Wayland MA                                                         
  206   9/88   F3039   32:48  6:41 Julie Hanover          39 F   695 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  207  57/126  M2029   32:50  6:42 Christopher Ward       25 M   956 Westfield MA            EORC                                       
  208  38/120  M3039   33:00  6:44 Patrick Gallagher      33 M   303 Boston MA                                                          
  209  19/123  F2029   33:00  6:44 Katie Famous           29 F   676 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
  210  39/120  M3039   33:05  6:45 Daniel Hill            39 M   494 North Andover MA        GSRS                                       
  211  39/103  M4049   33:06  6:45 Daniel Robichau        47 M   287 Boston MA                                                          
  212   8/54   F4049   33:11  6:46 Nadine Palmer          41 F  1122 Derry NH                WHIRL                                      
  213  32/76   M5059   33:12  6:46 Ken Goodin             54 M   692 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
  214  33/76   M5059   33:12  6:46 Chip Mann              57 M   715 Townsend MA             GLRR                                       
  215  58/126  M2029   33:13  6:46 Rory Craven            27 M   760 Charlestown MA                                                     
  216  40/120  M3039   33:15  6:47 Ross Frankenfield      30 M   310 Boston MA                                                          
  217  34/76   M5059   33:19  6:48 Adam Nisson            54 M   366 Dover NH                WC                                         
  218   9/54   F4049   33:22  6:48 Tammy Gaffey           41 F   688 Pepperell MA            TRIAD                                      
  219  20/123  F2029   33:23  6:48 Elizabeth Bilodeau     28 F   850 Swampscott MA                                                      
  220  59/126  M2029   33:23  6:48 Seth Waterman          29 M   595 Boston MA                                                          
  221  60/126  M2029   33:24  6:49 Alex Eld               20 M   534 Needham MA                                                         
  222  10/54   F4049   33:27  6:49 Audrey Batista-Vierira 42 F  1121                         WHIRL                                      
  223   4/35   M6069   33:29  6:50 Milt Schumacher        64 M   929 North Scituate RI       TRIAD                                      
  224  61/126  M2029   33:31  6:50 Matthew Cook           29 M   904 Somerville MA                                                      
  225  40/103  M4049   33:32  6:50 John Terry             46 M  1057 Needham MA                                                         
  226  41/103  M4049   33:32  6:50 Tom Broderick          47 M   320 Melrose MA                                                         
  227  42/103  M4049   33:33  6:50 Edward Coleman         46 M   204 Auburn MA               CMS                                        
  228   5/35   M6069   33:35  6:51 Sumner Brown           65 M   649 Belmont MA              CSU                                        
  229   6/35   M6069   33:36  6:51 John Lewicke           61 M   707 Mason NH                TRIAD                                      
  230  21/123  F2029   33:37  6:51 Mary McGinty           27 F   574 Boston MA                                                          
  231  11/54   F4049   33:37  6:51 Karen McGahie          47 F   763 Boylston MA             CMS                                        
  232  62/126  M2029   33:37  6:51 John Cline             29 M    66 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  233  41/120  M3039   33:37  6:51 John Podobinski        33 M   994 Brighton MA             BAA                                        
  234  22/123  F2029   33:38  6:51 Colleen Kelleher       26 F   913 South Boston MA         GSH                                        
  235  12/54   F4049   33:40  6:52 Maureen Larkin         45 F  1161 Walpole MA              NORW                                       
  236  23/123  F2029   33:40  6:52 Beth Harlow            22 F  1042 Melrose MA              GBTC                                       
  237  42/120  M3039   33:47  6:53 Spencer Beaver         32 M   216 Agawam MA               EORC                                       
  238  24/123  F2029   33:50  6:54 Christine Godbout      24 F   463 Bethlehem PA                                                       
  239  43/103  M4049   33:53  6:54 Steve Liakos           47 M   987 Somerville MA           BAA                                        
  240  35/76   M5059   33:53  6:55 Jim Thompson           55 M  1001 Newton MA               BAA                                        
  241  44/103  M4049   33:54  6:55 Michael Brodeur        48 M   279 Clinton MA              NMC                                        
  242  25/123  F2029   33:54  6:55 Nicole Balaschi        24 F   625 Middleboro MA                                                      
  243   1/4    F1519   33:55  6:55 Kate Carlson           17 F  1036 Princeton MA                                                       
  244  13/54   F4049   33:57  6:55 Rogina Modesto         48 F   728 Hampden MA              GSH                                        
  245  63/126  M2029   33:57  6:55 William Hudec          23 M   873 Brighton MA                                                        
  246  45/103  M4049   33:59  6:56 Michael Lannigan       47 M   338 Holden MA                                                          
  247  43/120  M3039   34:00  6:56 Paul Swaddle           37 M   123 Wilmington MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  248  10/88   F3039   34:00  6:56 Bridget Bergan         31 F   311 Boston MA                                                          
  249  44/120  M3039   34:06  6:57 Brian Batchelor        31 M    32 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  250  26/123  F2029   34:09  6:58 Stephanie Hirst        28 F  1052 Somerville MA           GSRS                                       
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 6
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  251  14/54   F4049   34:10  6:58 Lisa Zappala           48 F  1128 Derry NH                WHIRL                                      
  252  27/123  F2029   34:12  6:58 Mary Beth McCullough   26 F   843 Brighton MA                                                        
  253  46/103  M4049   34:16  6:59 Jim Velino             49 M   950 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  254  11/88   F3039   34:18  7:00 Jenny Thomas           30 F   945 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  255  45/120  M3039   34:19  7:00 Henry Wilder           31 M   407 Tyngsboro MA            MVS                                        
  256   3/34   F5059   34:19  7:00 Sidney Letendre        54 F   761 Florence MA             CMS                                        
  257   1/2    M0114   34:19  7:00 Jason Beaver            8 M   214 Agawam MA               EORC                                       
  258  47/103  M4049   34:20  7:00 Mark Baillargeon       47 M  1198 Chicopee MA             EORC                                       
  259  15/54   F4049   34:25  7:01 Karen Ringheiser       45 F   998 Carlisle MA             BAA                                        
  260  36/76   M5059   34:27  7:01 David Wright           54 M  1190 East Longmeadow MA      GSH                                        
  261  12/88   F3039   34:27  7:01 Gina Newton            32 F   412 North Chelmsford MA     GSRS                                       
  262  37/76   M5059   34:28  7:02 William Sicard         53 M  1135 Fitchburg MA                                                       
  263  16/54   F4049   34:29  7:02 Tracey Jones           44 F   270 Norwood MA              NORW                                       
  264  46/120  M3039   34:29  7:02 Jeff Leblanc           34 M   306 Foxboro MA                                                         
  265  38/76   M5059   34:30  7:02 David Carroll          52 M   801 Newburyport MA          WC                                         
  266  39/76   M5059   34:34  7:03 Sergey Borisov         55 M   648 Brighton MA             CSU                                        
  267  40/76   M5059   34:36  7:03 Jim Fay                53 M   391 Templeton MA            NMC                                        
  268  48/103  M4049   34:38  7:04 Michael Quinn          45 M   743 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
  269  41/76   M5059   34:39  7:04 John Kleschinsky       50 M   857 Andover MA              MVS                                        
  270  64/126  M2029   34:49  7:06 Zachary Sicard         28 M   817 Brookline MA                                                       
  271  65/126  M2029   34:53  7:07 Borja Lomba            28 M  1065 Cambridge MA            SPANHBS                                    
  272  42/76   M5059   34:58  7:08 Dan Frank              50 M   342 Southborough MA         MVS                                        
  273  28/123  F2029   35:00  7:08 Lisetta Shah           25 F  1185 Newton MA               CRC                                        
  274  17/54   F4049   35:01  7:08 Linda Ford             46 F   687 Middleton MA            GSRS                                       
  275  66/126  M2029   35:01  7:08 Max Chodura            20 M  1205                         ABGEHOLZT                                  
  276  67/126  M2029   35:02  7:08 Tobias Lesser          20 M  1204                         ABGEHOLZT                                  
  277   4/34   F5059   35:02  7:09 Linda Long             52 F   617 Sanford ME              WC                                         
  278  29/123  F2029   35:05  7:09 Sharon Broum           28 F   332 South Boston MA                                                    
  279  68/126  M2029   35:07  7:10 Clint Huston           28 M   410 Newton MA                                                          
  280  43/76   M5059   35:08  7:10 James Shope            55 M   282 Sterling MA             NMC                                        
  281  18/54   F4049   35:11  7:10 Maria Conley           45 F   569 Norwood MA              NORW                                       
  282  30/123  F2029   35:16  7:11 Kathryn Schulte        26 F  1075 Charlestown                                                        
  283  49/103  M4049   35:17  7:11 John Christensen       47 M   656 Chelmsford MA           GLRR                                       
  284  19/54   F4049   35:17  7:12  Sue Donovan           42 F   670 Billerica MA            TRIAD                                      
  285  13/88   F3039   35:18  7:12 Courtney O'Connor      32 F   162 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  286   5/34   F5059   35:18  7:12 Lisa Doucett           54 F   671 Andover MA              CSU                                        
  287  50/103  M4049   35:22  7:13 John Green             45 M   694 Merrimack NH            TRIAD                                      
  288  31/123  F2029   35:23  7:13 Lauren Nisbet          27 F   622 Marlborough MA                                                     
  289  51/103  M4049   35:27  7:13 Michael Gilio          44 M   224 Dover MA                NORW                                       
  290  20/54   F4049   35:28  7:14 Sarah Prescott         43 F   278 Concord NH              GSRS                                       
  291  21/54   F4049   35:29  7:14 Melanie Hire           47 F   698 Dracut MA               GLRR                                       
  292  69/126  M2029   35:31  7:15 Eric Dandurant         24 M   841 South Boston MA                                                    
  293  52/103  M4049   35:32  7:15 Bob Audhier            41 M  1179 South Hadley MA         GSH                                        
  294  70/126  M2029   35:38  7:16 Stephen Brady          29 M   341 Boston MA                                                          
  295  14/88   F3039   35:38  7:16 Yili Yao               39 F   329 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
  296  44/76   M5059   35:41  7:16 Walt Drag              59 M  1177 Wrentham MA                                                        
  297  47/120  M3039   35:49  7:18 Bryan Giard            30 M   217 Merrimac MA                                                        
  298                  35:50  7:18 G Zuckerman               M  1129 Newton MA               CHESTNUT HILL COUGARS                      
  299  71/126  M2029   35:51  7:18 Michael Brocenos       20 M  1047                                                                    
  300  15/88   F3039   35:51  7:18 Carol Quink            37 F   502 Roslindale MA                                                      
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 7
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  301  45/76   M5059   35:54  7:19 Jerome MacKenzie       50 M  1175 Waltham MA                                                         
  302  48/120  M3039   35:56  7:20 Noah Hendy             32 M    17 Swampscott MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  303  16/88   F3039   35:56  7:20 Maureen Garvey         31 F   689 Lawrence MA             GLRR                                       
  304  49/120  M3039   35:57  7:20 Zach Flechtner         35 M    62 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  305   6/34   F5059   35:57  7:20 Nancy Dorn             50 F   293 Plymouth MA             CRR                                        
  306  17/88   F3039   35:57  7:20 Kelly Crowe            30 F  1027 Boston MA                                                          
  307  53/103  M4049   35:58  7:20 Patrick Gookin         48 M   854 Boston MA                                                          
  308  50/120  M3039   35:59  7:20 Tom Guidi              38 M   600 Hingham MA                                                         
  309  54/103  M4049   36:00  7:20 Michael Gosselin       47 M   755 Leominster MA                                                      
  310  72/126  M2029   36:03  7:21 Tim Walsh              22 M   955 Ashland MA                                                         
  311  73/126  M2029   36:06  7:21 Mike Oppel             24 M   788 South Boston MA                                                    
  312   7/34   F5059   36:09  7:22 Pam Butler             53 F   652 Manchester NH           TRIAD                                      
  313   1/4    M7079   36:11  7:22 Jim Daley              73 M   665 New Ipswich MA                                                     
  314  32/123  F2029   36:11  7:23 Maggie Ruddy           27 F   813 Boston MA                                                          
  315  51/120  M3039   36:18  7:24 George Herrell         39 M   621 Lynn MA                 SHIZZLE                                    
  316  74/126  M2029   36:20  7:24 Nathan Breunig         29 M   481 South Boston MA                                                    
  317  52/120  M3039   36:23  7:25 Mark Miller            34 M  1094 Haverhill MA                                                       
  318   8/34   F5059   36:24  7:25 Liane Pancoast         51 F   736 Westford MA             GLRR                                       
  319  46/76   M5059   36:27  7:26 Steve Pepe             52 M  1189 Bedford MA              SRR                                        
  320  53/120  M3039   36:30  7:26 John Sesody            39 M     5 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  321  75/126  M2029   36:31  7:27 Paul Ciancarelli       25 M   823 Boston MA                                                          
  322  55/103  M4049   36:34  7:27 David Sachs            47 M   593 Bedford MA              CSU                                        
  323  54/120  M3039   36:36  7:28 Michael Lafleur        32 M   258 Lowell MA                                                          
  324  55/120  M3039   36:37  7:28 Mike Calderwood        36 M   530 Brookline MA                                                       
  325   9/34   F5059   36:43  7:29 Eileen Troy            55 F  1003 Newton Center MA        BAA                                        
  326  47/76   M5059   36:46  7:30 Ron Deorocki           53 M   218 Merrimac MA                                                        
  327   7/35   M6069   36:46  7:30 Daniel McCarthy        61 M   438 Lexington MA            SRR                                        
  328  56/103  M4049   36:49  7:30 Stephen Keogh          47 M  1176 Marshfield MA           BOSTON FIRE                                
  329  56/120  M3039   36:49  7:30 Reid Rovelli           33 M    25 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  330   8/35   M6069   36:50  7:30 Robert Hanna           62 M   427 Quincy MA                                                          
  331  57/103  M4049   36:52  7:31 Pat Doherty            42 M  1192 Dorchester MA                                                      
  332   9/35   M6069   36:52  7:31 Charlie Hubbard        61 M   606 Belmont MA              CSU                                        
  333  10/34   F5059   36:58  7:32 Patricia Robinson      56 F   748 Waban MA                CSU                                        
  334  57/120  M3039   37:00  7:32 Jeremy Burlingame      31 M   275 Brighton MA                                                        
  335  10/35   M6069   37:04  7:33 Tom Foltz              61 M   686 Stowe VT                GLRR                                       
  336  48/76   M5059   37:06  7:34 George Braun           55 M    22 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  337  76/126  M2029   37:07  7:34 Mike Lilly             29 M   272 Somerville MA                                                      
  338  58/103  M4049   37:08  7:34 Christopher Byrne      43 M   256 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  339  49/76   M5059   37:08  7:34 Tom Conley             56 M   660 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  340  59/103  M4049   37:10  7:35 William Resnick        40 M   371 Milton MA                                                          
  341  18/88   F3039   37:13  7:35 Clare Smeaton          34 F  1051 Boston MA                                                          
  342                  37:15  7:36 Angelo Errichetti         M  1171 Woburn MA                                                          
  343  22/54   F4049   37:18  7:36 Patricia Clark         47 F  1166 Worcester               CMS                                        
  344  77/126  M2029   37:18  7:36 Carlos Julia           27 M  1072 Cambridge MA            SPANHBS                                    
  345  33/123  F2029   37:19  7:36 Lauren St. Andre       26 F   499 Braintree MA                                                       
  346  50/76   M5059   37:20  7:37 Timothy Ziegenhals     50 M   315 Essex MA                                                           
  347  78/126  M2029   37:23  7:37 Timothy Barry          27 M   156 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  348  11/34   F5059   37:24  7:37 Doreen Larson          52 F   363 South Hadley MA         GSH                                        
  349  58/120  M3039   37:27  7:38 Ryan Ritter            33 M   400 South Boston MA                                                    
  350  59/120  M3039   37:28  7:38 Sarantis Parmakis      37 M   119 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 8
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  351  60/120  M3039   37:31  7:39 Kurt Nelson            33 M   386 Somervill MA            WEDIKO RUNNING CLUB                        
  352  11/35   M6069   37:32  7:39 Denny Leblanc          67 M   705 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  353  60/103  M4049   37:33  7:39 Geoffrey Kent          49 M   877 Upton MA                CSU                                        
  354  79/126  M2029   37:34  7:39 Alex Deuvr             28 M  1178 Boston MA               SPAM USA                                   
  355  61/120  M3039   37:36  7:40 Mark Fogg              36 M   550 Newton MA                                                          
  356  62/120  M3039   37:36  7:40 Jason Riccio           34 M   521 Boston MA                                                          
  357  63/120  M3039   37:38  7:40 George Thompson        32 M   451 Somerville MA                                                      
  358  34/123  F2029   37:39  7:40 Crystal Ellis          27 F   489 Boston MA                                                          
  359  12/35   M6069   37:40  7:41 Richard Doyle          62 M  1073 Lexington MA            TRIAD                                      
  360  51/76   M5059   37:40  7:41 Christopher Chetsas    51 M   655 N. Andover MA           GSRS                                       
  361  13/35   M6069   37:50  7:43 Gary See               62 M   930 Salem NH                GLRR                                       
  362  80/126  M2029   37:51  7:43 Matthew Hoover         23 M    16 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  363  64/120  M3039   37:51  7:43 Ryan Lentell           33 M   140 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  364  65/120  M3039   37:53  7:43 Tim Stone              35 M   132 Stoughton MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  365  19/88   F3039   37:54  7:44 Jennifer Melkonian     32 F   725 South Boston MA                                                    
  366  61/103  M4049   37:54  7:44 Rick Roy               48 M   926 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  367   1/1    M1519   37:55  7:44 Isaac Feinhaus         15 M   681 Newton MA               CSU                                        
  368  12/34   F5059   37:55  7:44 Susan Stirrat          54 F  1124 Dorchester MA           WHIRL                                      
  369  20/88   F3039   38:01  7:45 Jennifer Kanyugi       38 F   134 Randolph MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  370  21/88   F3039   38:02  7:45 Claudia Maiorana       30 F   833 Barrington RI                                                      
  371   2/4    F1519   38:08  7:46 Shawna McGowan         16 F   804 Princeton MA                                                       
  372  52/76   M5059   38:08  7:46 David Lacey            59 M   614 Melrose MA                                                         
  373   1/4    F6069   38:09  7:47 Heidi McGaffigan       64 F   710 Milford NH              TRIAD                                      
  374  14/35   M6069   38:10  7:47 Giuseppe Giannone      68 M   255 North Reading MA        NSS                                        
  375  66/120  M3039   38:11  7:47 Chris Rosol            34 M   403 Arlington MA            FEARLESS                                   
  376  81/126  M2029   38:15  7:48 Kevin Timulty          27 M   947 Braintree MA            Z-MONSTERS                                 
  377  35/123  F2029   38:19  7:49 Katie Stevens          29 F    27 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  378  36/123  F2029   38:25  7:50 Sarah Hamm             20 F  1049                         LANDMARK LANDSHARKS                        
  379  22/88   F3039   38:26  7:50 Susan Curry            39 F   157 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  380  23/88   F3039   38:26  7:50 Suzanne Barker         38 F   645 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  381  62/103  M4049   38:29  7:51 Patrick Donovan        45 M   500 Wakefield MA                                                       
  382  82/126  M2029   38:33  7:51 Arthur Driscoll        24 M    28 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  383  15/35   M6069   38:34  7:52 Peter Bleiberg         65 M   907 Belmont MA              SRR                                        
  384  37/123  F2029   38:37  7:52 Brooke Fontana         26 F   578 Allston MA                                                         
  385  83/126  M2029   38:38  7:53 Dennis Wavomba         27 M   331 Nashua NH                                                          
  386  24/88   F3039   38:39  7:53 Kelly Benestad         31 F   612 Northborough MA                                                    
  387  84/126  M2029   38:39  7:53 Benjamin Eld           22 M   573 Needham MA              CHESTNUT HILL COUGARS                      
  388  53/76   M5059   38:41  7:53 Fred Kelly             54 M  1213 Milton MA                                                          
  389  67/120  M3039   38:43  7:54 David Plante           30 M  1207 Dedham MA                                                          
  390  23/54   F4049   38:44  7:54 Jen Green              42 F   910 Chelmsford MA                                                      
  391  63/103  M4049   38:46  7:54 Christopher Lamb       43 M   869 Milton MA                                                          
  392  64/103  M4049   38:46  7:54 Joseph Tringali        40 M   152 Winchester MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  393  38/123  F2029   38:51  7:55 Rachel Mongeau         24 F   872 Boston MA                                                          
  394  25/88   F3039   38:52  7:55 Allison Findon         38 F   682 Enfield NH              TRIAD                                      
  395  39/123  F2029   38:56  7:56 Molly MacDonald        24 F   793 South Boston MA                                                    
  396  40/123  F2029   38:56  7:56 Krista McDowell        29 F   322 Brighton MA                                                        
  397  65/103  M4049   38:56  7:56 Andrew Leder           44 M   868 New York NY                                                        
  398  68/120  M3039   39:03  7:58 Oliver Williams        38 M   117 Plainville MA           HAIG                                       
  399  26/88   F3039   39:04  7:58 Chrissy Durden         33 F   674 Boston MA                                                          
  400  69/120  M3039   39:07  7:58 Christopher Twomey     38 M   446 South Boston MA                                                    
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 9
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  401  41/123  F2029   39:10  7:59 Payson Warlick         26 F  1100 Somerville MA                                                      
  402  70/120  M3039   39:10  7:59 Michael Alimurung      34 M   590 Brighton MA                                                        
  403  85/126  M2029   39:11  7:59 Sean Irving            27 M  1099 Wayland MA                                                         
  404  13/34   F5059   39:11  7:59 Annie Kucharski        57 F   898 Haverhill MA            WC                                         
  405  86/126  M2029   39:16  8:00 Heleno Ferfoglia       29 M  1070 Everett MA              MCCA                                       
  406  14/34   F5059   39:18  8:01 Drusilla Pratt-Otto    50 F   532 Brookline MA            LAC                                        
  407  42/123  F2029   39:19  8:01 Heather Watkins        29 F   568 Boston MA               BUSTA MOVE                                 
  408  71/120  M3039   39:19  8:01 Sean Sheeran           38 M    65 Norfolk MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  409  16/35   M6069   39:20  8:01 John Sharp             67 M   932 Arlington MA            CSU                                        
  410  66/103  M4049   39:21  8:01 Marc - Donald Darbouze 48 M    49 Cambridge MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  411                  39:21  8:01 Jane Zaytseva             F    14 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  412  87/126  M2029   39:22  8:01 Thy Toeum              28 M   948 Roslindale MA                                                      
  413  72/120  M3039   39:22  8:01 Bryan O'Rourke         34 M   558 Norton MA               BUSTA MOVE                                 
  414  73/120  M3039   39:24  8:02 William Brownson       39 M   130 Swampscott MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  415  17/35   M6069   39:27  8:03 Wally Lempart          64 M   317 Florence MA             EORC                                       
  416  67/103  M4049   39:29  8:03 Christo Tinkov         40 M   245 Sudbury MA                                                         
  417  43/123  F2029   39:30  8:03 Melissa Peterson       28 F   118 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  418  74/120  M3039   39:30  8:03 John Stillings         31 M   889 Somerville MA                                                      
  419  75/120  M3039   39:30  8:03 Jeff Tassi             37 M   822 South Boston MA         LST                                        
  420  88/126  M2029   39:32  8:04 Cody Freihofer         21 M   476 Westford MA                                                        
  421  27/88   F3039   39:37  8:05 Michelle Dannaher      35 F  1088 Boston MA                                                          
  422  89/126  M2029   39:38  8:05 Jason Lufkin           27 M   415 Chevy Chase MD                                                     
  423  54/76   M5059   39:40  8:05 Bob Boyda              53 M     1 Sherborn MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  424  76/120  M3039   39:46  8:06 Daniel Ferry           33 M   892 Boston MA                                                          
  425  90/126  M2029   39:48  8:07 Michael O'Connor       27 M    24 Braintreee MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  426  28/88   F3039   39:48  8:07 Ashley Quinn           31 F   417 Boston MA                                                          
  427                  39:49  8:07 Unknown Runner                336                                                                    
  428  24/54   F4049   39:49  8:07 Marcela Norton         45 F   993 Woburn MA               BAA                                        
  429  91/126  M2029   39:51  8:07 Michael Barry          25 M  1080 Boston MA                                                          
  430  29/88   F3039   39:51  8:07 Cara Dwyer             33 F  1159 Boston MA                                                          
  431  92/126  M2029   39:54  8:08 Harry Davis            24 M  1041 Pocasset MA                                                        
  432  15/34   F5059   39:55  8:08 Annie Ryan             52 F   836 Florence MA             CMS                                        
  433  93/126  M2029   39:55  8:08 Mr. Naton              24 M   172 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  434  94/126  M2029   39:55  8:08 Paul Elwell            26 M   246 Reading MA                                                         
  435  44/123  F2029   40:00  8:09 Krystal Say            24 F  1133 Somers CT                                                          
  436  18/35   M6069   40:02  8:10 Rick Stetson           65 M   939 Duxbury MA              TRIAD                                      
  437  68/103  M4049   40:03  8:10 Tom Tierney            41 M  1085 Hyde Park MA                                                       
  438  25/54   F4049   40:07  8:11 Beth Logan             40 F   319 Cambridge MA            SRR                                        
  439  45/123  F2029   40:08  8:11 Tracee Currier         27 F   798 South Boston MA                                                    
  440  55/76   M5059   40:15  8:12 William Dolan          53 M   519 Holden MA                                                          
  441   2/4    M7079   40:18  8:13 Ed Kirby               72 M  1149 Brookline MA                                                       
  442  77/120  M3039   40:19  8:13 Todd Vanacore          31 M   498 Boston MA                                                          
  443  69/103  M4049   40:20  8:13 Hiroshi Morimoto       47 M   555 Hopedale MA                                                        
  444  70/103  M4049   40:21  8:14 Kyle Crayton           44 M   662 Quincy MA                                                          
  445  30/88   F3039   40:22  8:14 Katie Quackenbu Spiege 30 F   848 Boston MA               BUSTA MOVE                                 
  446  71/103  M4049   40:23  8:14 P Michael              46 M   895                         CRC                                        
  447  78/120  M3039   40:23  8:14 Jeffrey Pond           34 M   473 Franklin MA                                                        
  448  31/88   F3039   40:23  8:14 Christa Ayer           32 F  1136 Boston MA                                                          
  449  19/35   M6069   40:24  8:14 Paul Hudson            62 M  1167 Bradford MA             MVS                                        
  450  20/35   M6069   40:31  8:15 Mark Stern             64 M   938 Somerville MA           CSU                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 10
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  451  79/120  M3039   40:31  8:16 Stephen Kenney         33 M   100 Upton MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  452  32/88   F3039   40:32  8:16 Cara Kuo               32 F   583 Jersey City NJ                                                     
  453  80/120  M3039   40:33  8:16 Juan Ramos             30 M   509 Roxbury MA                                                         
  454  56/76   M5059   40:34  8:16 Peter Bloom            52 M   482 Bonita Springs FL                                                  
  455  95/126  M2029   40:42  8:18 Paul O'Shea            29 M   735 Somerville MA                                                      
  456  96/126  M2029   40:42  8:18 Ralph Spinelli         27 M   424 Seattle WA                                                         
  457  46/123  F2029   40:43  8:18 Elizabeth Neales       24 F    19 Swansea MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  458  81/120  M3039   40:44  8:18 Tim Byrne              38 M   235 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  459  82/120  M3039   40:44  8:18 Brendon Lachance       33 M   589 Plymouth MA             SECOND WIND PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDI 
  460  33/88   F3039   40:45  8:18 Kara Sotirakopoulos    33 F   914 Haverhill MA            MVS                                        
  461  97/126  M2029   40:47  8:19 James Stillerman       23 M  1156 Brookline MA                                                       
  462  57/76   M5059   40:51  8:19 Mark Corbett           54 M   661 Pelham NH               GLRR                                       
  463  47/123  F2029   40:51  8:20 Lauren Adams           26 F   643 Somerville MA                                                      
  464  48/123  F2029   40:54  8:20 Sarah Dussault         25 F  1069 Boston MA                                                          
  465  26/54   F4049   40:55  8:20 Amy Dalton             45 F   321 Georgetown MA           MVS                                        
  466  49/123  F2029   40:57  8:21 Amy Leathe             27 F   359 Cambridge MA                                                       
  467  34/88   F3039   41:04  8:22 Missy Stewart          33 F   634 Boston MA                                                          
  468  72/103  M4049   41:04  8:22 Timothy Turnbull       46 M   418 Harvard MA                                                         
  469  50/123  F2029   41:05  8:22 Amie Labella           29 F    90 Boston MA               HUNGRY GIRLS                               
  470  51/123  F2029   41:05  8:22 Rebecca Diaz           27 F   771 Boston MA               TEAM HUNGRY GIRL                           
  471  52/123  F2029   41:07  8:23 Caitlin Creen          27 F   105 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  472  53/123  F2029   41:07  8:23 Jessica Hicks          25 F   759 Charlestown MA                                                     
  473  83/120  M3039   41:07  8:23 Lee Blackwell          37 M    33 Bellingham MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  474  98/126  M2029   41:07  8:23 Tim Caligan            26 M   151 Charlestown MA          TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  475  54/123  F2029   41:09  8:23 Kate Maurer            22 F  1022 Madbury NH                                                         
  476  84/120  M3039   41:14  8:24 Joel Reynolds          37 M   561 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  477  55/123  F2029   41:15  8:24 Caroline O'Brien       24 F   611 Lynnfield MA                                                       
  478  99/126  M2029   41:16  8:25 Joe Omalley            27 M  1188 Dorchester MA                                                      
  479  56/123  F2029   41:16  8:25 Mark Daly              27 F  1195 Dorchester MA                                                      
  480  58/76   M5059   41:17  8:25 Bob Leach              53 M     3 Wellesley MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  481  57/123  F2029   41:20  8:25 Joan Sol               28 F  1086 Boston MA               SPANHBS                                    
  482   2/4    F6069   41:23  8:26 Patricia Gordon        63 F  1045 Brattleboro VT                                                     
  483  73/103  M4049   41:33  8:28 John Molloy            46 M  1058 Revere MA                                                          
  484  21/35   M6069   41:36  8:29 Richard MacDonald      60 M   711 Milford NH              TRIAD                                      
  485 100/126  M2029   41:37  8:29 Adam Cornett           20 M  1048                                                                    
  486  59/76   M5059   41:37  8:29 John Durnan            59 M    10 Duxbury MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  487  35/88   F3039   41:40  8:30 Shanna Cleveland       35 F   779 Arlington MA                                                       
  488  27/54   F4049   41:45  8:31 Anne McKinnon          48 F   754 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  489  85/120  M3039   41:45  8:31 Sean Fitzsimmons       38 M   888 Dorchester MA                                                      
  490  58/123  F2029   41:46  8:31 Jacqueline Vanderslice 27 F  1056 Arlington VA                                                       
  491 101/126  M2029   41:48  8:31 Kellen West            24 M   113 West Roxbury MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  492 102/126  M2029   41:48  8:31 Loren Estabrook        26 M   506 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  493  59/123  F2029   41:49  8:31 Kristin Kellerhouse    27 F   165 Boston MA                                                          
  494  36/88   F3039   41:50  8:32 Sheri Olivet-Gallo     30 F   776 Charlestown MA                                                     
  495  22/35   M6069   41:50  8:32 Stuart Kaufman         62 M   702 Newton MA               SRR                                        
  496  86/120  M3039   41:51  8:32 Ryan Shawgo            33 M   542 Cambridge MA                                                       
  497  23/35   M6069   41:53  8:32 Roger Steele           65 M   789 Fiskdale MA                                                        
  498  60/123  F2029   41:54  8:32 Meagan Kelly           24 F   851 Exeter NH                                                          
  499  24/35   M6069   41:55  8:33 Fred Wellman           69 M   957 Florence MA             EORC                                       
  500  87/120  M3039   42:01  8:34 Karl Seibert           32 M   309 Roslindale MA                                                      
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 11
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  501  61/123  F2029   42:02  8:34 Taylor Oneil           29 F  1215 Boston MA                                                          
  502  62/123  F2029   42:06  8:35 Megan Dutch            24 F   675 Boston MA                                                          
  503                  42:10  8:36 Unknown Runner               1202                                                                    
  504  37/88   F3039   42:10  8:36 Kelly Cenca            37 F  1078 Windham NH                                                         
  505  25/35   M6069   42:11  8:36 Skip Cleaver           64 M   658 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  506  26/35   M6069   42:13  8:36 Larry Morris           63 M   730 Leominster MA           NMC                                        
  507  63/123  F2029   42:14  8:36 Samantha Ben-Simon     23 F   572 Newton MA               CHESTNUT HILL COUGARS                      
  508  88/120  M3039   42:20  8:38 David Weisman          38 M    56 Natick MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  509  60/76   M5059   42:25  8:39 Bruce Rogers           57 M   749 Belmont MA              HFC                                        
  510  64/123  F2029   42:25  8:39 Bethany Lyons          25 F   328 Boston MA                                                          
  511  65/123  F2029   42:26  8:39 Amanda Walsh           26 F  1004 Brighton MA             BAA                                        
  512  74/103  M4049   42:28  8:39 Neil Mc Gonagle        44 M   484 Hyde Park MA                                                       
  513  38/88   F3039   42:29  8:40 Natalie Higgins        38 F   560 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  514 103/126  M2029   42:33  8:40 Trevor Crippen         27 M   553 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  515  39/88   F3039   42:35  8:41 Caroline Allen         33 F   512 Brookline MA                                                       
  516  75/103  M4049   42:35  8:41 David Pretyman         44 M   511 Brookline MA                                                       
  517  61/76   M5059   42:36  8:41 Bert Neales            51 M   347 Swansea MA                                                         
  518  76/103  M4049   42:38  8:41 Randy Salmanowich      48 M   141 Squantum MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  519  66/123  F2029   42:39  8:42 Joanna Frentzos        27 F   292 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  520  62/76   M5059   42:44  8:43 James E Riley          58 M   362 Milton MA                                                          
  521  77/103  M4049   42:45  8:43 Mike Palladino         40 M  1044 Salem MA                                                           
  522 104/126  M2029   42:48  8:43 Brandon Dauley         26 M  1210                                                                    
  523 105/126  M2029   42:50  8:44 Connor Tyrrell         23 M   571 Medford MA                                                         
  524  78/103  M4049   42:51  8:44 Edward Glora           49 M  1193 Boston MA               LST                                        
  525                  42:51  8:44 Sally Glora               F  1194 South Boston MA         LST                                        
  526  28/54   F4049   42:51  8:44 Carolined Vanbruinswaa 43 F   579 Medway MA                                                          
  527  40/88   F3039   42:52  8:44 Constance Bethell      30 F   916 Salem MA                                                           
  528  41/88   F3039   42:53  8:44 Maria Schauer          33 F  1101 Boston MA                                                          
  529  63/76   M5059   42:53  8:44 George Tournas         58 M   508 Methuen MA              MVS                                        
  530  89/120  M3039   42:55  8:45 Theodore Hook          30 M   623 Charlestown MA                                                     
  531  79/103  M4049   42:57  8:45 Jonathan Rosario       40 M   432 Framingham MA                                                      
  532  67/123  F2029   42:58  8:45 Natalie Leroux-Lindsey 26 F   770 Boston MA                                                          
  533   3/4    F6069   42:59  8:46 Catherine Farrell      64 F   677 Newton MA               CSU                                        
  534  42/88   F3039   42:59  8:46 Tricia Chalas          35 F   110 Lynn MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  535 106/126  M2029   42:59  8:46 James Neyhard          27 M   116 Hingham MA              HAIG                                       
  536  43/88   F3039   43:00  8:46 Kelly Kerrigan         36 F   348 Boston MA                                                          
  537  68/123  F2029   43:02  8:46 Mari Wunschel          23 F   461 Santa Rosa CA                                                      
  538  69/123  F2029   43:03  8:46 Leah Crosby            27 F   444 Boston MA                                                          
  539  80/103  M4049   43:03  8:47 William Ewing          43 M   607 Andover MA                                                         
  540  29/54   F4049   43:08  8:48 Shannon Kole           40 F    15 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  541  90/120  M3039   43:09  8:48 Matthew Copeland       36 M   349 Cambridge MA                                                       
  542  44/88   F3039   43:09  8:48 Diane Fernandes        34 F   350 Boston MA                                                          
  543  30/54   F4049   43:11  8:48 Joanna Skowronek       40 F   784 North Andover MA                                                   
  544  31/54   F4049   43:11  8:48 Marcia Gookin          48 F   855 Boston MA                                                          
  545 107/126  M2029   43:12  8:48 Chris Shugrue          29 M    20 Marshfield MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  546  81/103  M4049   43:14  8:49 Edward Cullen          42 M  1021 Milton MA                                                          
  547  82/103  M4049   43:16  8:49 Efrain Roman           48 M   769 Sudbury MA              PAPA RAZZI                                 
  548   3/4    M7079   43:16  8:49 Jonathan MacKenzie     70 M   713 Chelmsford MA           GLRR                                       
  549  70/123  F2029   43:16  8:49 Jessica Larson         25 F   299 Cambridge MA                                                       
  550  16/34   F5059   43:16  8:49 Linda Fitzpatrick      58 F   602 Georgetown MA           NSS                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 12
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  551  17/34   F5059   43:20  8:50 Noreen Cohen           55 F  1212 Acton MA                TRIAD                                      
  552  64/76   M5059   43:23  8:51 Bob Piankian           59 M  1150 Newton MA                                                          
  553  32/54   F4049   43:24  8:51 Rachel Walden          44 F   840 Thornhill Dumfries A IR                                            
  554  65/76   M5059   43:24  8:51 John Loughran          57 M   575 Dorchester MA                                                      
  555  83/103  M4049   43:24  8:51 John McDonough         47 M   501 Nahant MA                                                          
  556  84/103  M4049   43:25  8:51 Randy McConville       49 M   284 Plainville MA                                                      
  557  91/120  M3039   43:25  8:51 John Udelson           37 M   829 Boston MA                                                          
  558  45/88   F3039   43:30  8:52 Sue Cocchiarella       31 F   797 South Boston MA                                                    
  559  33/54   F4049   43:32  8:52 Denise Illsley         49 F  1029 Tewksbury MA            MVS                                        
  560  85/103  M4049   43:34  8:53 John Leuchter          48 M   397 Bradford MA                                                        
  561 108/126  M2029   43:38  8:54 Mario Fontana          26 M   577 Allston MA                                                         
  562  71/123  F2029   43:40  8:54 Maureen Demer          26 F   358 Brighton MA                                                        
  563  86/103  M4049   43:40  8:54 Adam Chale             44 M   535 Stoughton MA                                                       
  564 109/126  M2029   43:41  8:54 David Zippin           29 M   164 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  565  92/120  M3039   43:42  8:54 Brian Hingston         38 M   525 Quincy MA                                                          
  566  46/88   F3039   43:47  8:55 Lizz McManus           34 F   206 Watertown MA                                                       
  567  93/120  M3039   43:47  8:55 Karl Borne             31 M   504 Arlington MA                                                       
  568  66/76   M5059   43:49  8:56 Jack Walsh             59 M   954 Ashland MA                                                         
  569  34/54   F4049   43:51  8:56 Mimi Sun               47 F  1199 Boston MA               CSU                                        
  570  87/103  M4049   43:53  8:57 John Dalone            44 M   923 Stoneham MA                                                        
  571  72/123  F2029   43:57  8:57 Angela Calcagno        26 F    89 Boston MA               HUNGRY GIRLS                               
  572  73/123  F2029   43:57  8:58 Aimee Dupuis           25 F   378 Boston MA                                                          
  573  74/123  F2029   43:58  8:58 Meredith Bruenjes      24 F   527 Boston MA                                                          
  574  75/123  F2029   43:58  8:58 Erin West              29 F   495 South Boston MA                                                    
  575  94/120  M3039   43:59  8:58 Bill Perry             37 M  1007 South Boston MA                                                    
  576  95/120  M3039   44:01  8:58 Sean Quinn             30 M   416 Boston MA                                                          
  577  76/123  F2029   44:01  8:58 Anna Sciortino         27 F    46 Boston MA               HOLLIS                                     
  578  96/120  M3039   44:02  8:58 David Ring             39 M   343 Salem MA                NSS                                        
  579  18/34   F5059   44:02  8:58 Annajean McMahon       57 F   723 Saugus MA               NSS                                        
  580  47/88   F3039   44:08  9:00 Michelle Stone         35 F   510 Stoughton MA                                                       
  581  35/54   F4049   44:14  9:01 Nina Panarese          40 F   434 Milton MA                                                          
  582 110/126  M2029   44:17  9:02 Rob Byrnes             24 M   154 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  583  77/123  F2029   44:17  9:02 Carolyn Turley         24 F   430 Brighton MA                                                        
  584  48/88   F3039   44:18  9:02 Kerri Deschaine        30 F   404 Chelmsford MA           MVS                                        
  585  78/123  F2029   44:20  9:02 Jillian Fitzgerald     25 F   683 South Boston MA                                                    
  586  88/103  M4049   44:23  9:03 Chris Young            40 M    58 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  587  79/123  F2029   44:23  9:03 Erin Miller            27 F   777 Carver MA                                                          
  588  67/76   M5059   44:24  9:03 Gordon Estabrook       58 M   507 Sharon NH                                                          
  589  68/76   M5059   44:27  9:03 Walter Abbott          51 M   642 Arlington MA                                                       
  590  97/120  M3039   44:28  9:04 Evan Sussman           30 M  1091 Charlestown MA                                                     
  591  36/54   F4049   44:29  9:04 Mara Mendelsohn        43 F   147 Swampscott MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  592 111/126  M2029   44:32  9:04 Patrick Long           27 M  1164                                                                    
  593   3/4    F1519   44:36  9:05 Emily Eska             15 F   830 Princeton MA                                                       
  594  19/34   F5059   44:36  9:05 Sharon McGowan         51 F   837 Princeton MA            CMS                                        
  595  80/123  F2029   44:39  9:06 Erin Greel             23 F   845 Rockport MA                                                        
  596  98/120  M3039   44:42  9:07 Anthony Dolan          31 M   640 Worcester MA            PAPA RAZZI                                 
  597  81/123  F2029   44:43  9:07 Minda Brokhoff         29 F   795 Watertown MA                                                       
  598  20/34   F5059   44:44  9:07 Deb Roy                55 F   927 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  599  89/103  M4049   44:47  9:08 David Jones            41 M   865 Boston MA                                                          
  600  99/120  M3039   44:51  9:08 Ben Diercks            30 M   666 Arlington MA                                                       
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 13
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  601 112/126  M2029   44:54  9:09 John Hering            21 M   839 Natick MA               PAPA RAZZI                                 
  602  21/34   F5059   44:55  9:09 Jane Rabbis            52 F   639                         PAPA RAZZI                                 
  603 113/126  M2029   44:55  9:09 Peter Lavelle          29 M   253 Cambridge MA                                                       
  604  90/103  M4049   44:58  9:10 Carsten Miller         43 M   261 Cambridge MA                                                       
  605  91/103  M4049   44:59  9:10 Paul Joseph            40 M  1214 Plymouth MA                                                        
  606  82/123  F2029   44:59  9:10 Alexandra Barrett      24 F    69 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  607  22/34   F5059   44:59  9:10 Sharman Lappin         57 F   605 Somerville MA                                                      
  608 114/126  M2029   44:59  9:10 Patrick Joyce          26 M    11 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  609  83/123  F2029   45:06  9:12 Rachel Walker          28 F   897 Dorchester MA                                                      
  610  49/88   F3039   45:06  9:12 Laura MacDonald        34 F   556 South Boston MA                                                    
  611  23/34   F5059   45:07  9:12 Jeanne Brady           52 F   596 Chestnut Hill MA                                                   
  612 115/126  M2029   45:07  9:12 Bosung Kim             24 M   522 Providence RI                                                      
  613  24/34   F5059   45:09  9:12 Michele Jordan         51 F    30 Plymouth MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  614  50/88   F3039   45:10  9:12 Casey Prescott         31 F   144 Reading MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  615  37/54   F4049   45:11  9:13 Maria Klein            43 F   704 Cambridge MA            CSU                                        
  616 116/126  M2029   45:14  9:13 Brian Foley            27 M    84 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  617 100/120  M3039   45:16  9:13 Tim Gallagher          39 M    81 Hanover MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  618   4/4    F6069   45:18  9:14 Mary Ciampa            62 F   768 Saugus MA                                                          
  619  69/76   M5059   45:18  9:14 Joe Leger              55 M   902 Attleboro MA                                                       
  620  25/34   F5059   45:23  9:15 Martha Vecchiolla      52 F  1039 Boston MA                                                          
  621  51/88   F3039   45:31  9:17 Shelby Berg            39 F   222 Wakefield MA                                                       
  622 101/120  M3039   45:32  9:17 John McCabe            37 M   389 Newton MA                                                          
  623 117/126  M2029   45:32  9:17 Charlie Delong         21 M  1083 Boston MA                                                          
  624  84/123  F2029   45:32  9:17 Kristina Lang          24 F   248 Brookline MA                                                       
  625 118/126  M2029   45:32  9:17 Benjamin Litchfield    24 M   249 Brookline MA                                                       
  626  52/88   F3039   45:39  9:18 Jenna Weikerth         37 F   505 Arlington MA                                                       
  627  27/35   M6069   45:42  9:19 Bob Rantuccio          63 M   744 No. Quincy MA                                                      
  628  53/88   F3039   45:45  9:20 Bonnie Seifried        39 F    41 Weymouth MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  629 119/126  M2029   45:49  9:20 Christopher Battisti   25 M   925 Brighton MA                                                        
  630  85/123  F2029   45:50  9:21 Tara Gardner           22 F   924 Brighton MA                                                        
  631  26/34   F5059   45:51  9:21 Theresa Cidlevich      52 F   153 Milton MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  632 102/120  M3039   45:51  9:21 Matthew Nermoe         32 M    74 Winchester MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  633  54/88   F3039   45:53  9:21 Beth Murphy            38 F    63 Beverly MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  634                  45:55  9:21 Unknown Runner               1201                                                                    
  635 103/120  M3039   45:59  9:22 Michael Collins        33 M   472 Attleboro MA                                                       
  636  92/103  M4049   46:07  9:24 Kevin Counihan         48 M   592 Beverly MA              NSS                                        
  637  38/54   F4049   46:10  9:24 Michelle Powers        44 F   740 Boston MA                                                          
  638  86/123  F2029   46:11  9:25 Katie Collins          27 F  1034 Somerville MA                                                      
  639  87/123  F2029   46:11  9:25 Catherine Kirwan-Avila 26 F   259 Boston MA                                                          
  640 104/120  M3039   46:14  9:25 Don MacPherson         30 M  1068 Brockton MA                                                        
  641 105/120  M3039   46:14  9:25 John Rose              39 M   294 Cambridge MA                                                       
  642  27/34   F5059   46:18  9:26 Carol Thrope           57 F   946 Arlington MA            CSU                                        
  643  93/103  M4049   46:22  9:27 Mark Abbott            48 M   641 South Boston MA                                                    
  644  28/35   M6069   46:25  9:28 Raymond Wenninger      60 M   958 Chicopee MA             EORC                                       
  645  88/123  F2029   46:25  9:28 Francesca Magazzu      24 F   539 Natick MA                                                          
  646  89/123  F2029   46:25  9:28 Maggie Wittbold        26 F   538                                                                    
  647  90/123  F2029   46:31  9:29 Katie Bryer            23 F    71 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  648  91/123  F2029   46:32  9:29 Renee Friedkin         28 F  1062 Boston MA                                                          
  649  94/103  M4049   46:35  9:30 Bob Lamarca            46 M   559 South Boston MA                                                    
  650  92/123  F2029   46:37  9:30 Kristen Lawrence       28 F   447 South Boston MA                                                    
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 14
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  651  55/88   F3039   46:38  9:30 Marcie Butler          31 F   344 Methuen MA              MVS                                        
  652  93/123  F2029   46:43  9:31 Ali Plocha             24 F   355 Devon PA                                                           
  653  56/88   F3039   46:44  9:31 Kerri Martone          32 F   548 Methuen MA              MVS                                        
  654  70/76   M5059   46:49  9:33 Richard Kaitz          55 M   906 Boston MA                                                          
  655  57/88   F3039   46:52  9:33 Lori-Ann Sumner        38 F   580 Medway MA                                                          
  656 120/126  M2029   46:52  9:33 Ilya Kagan             24 M     9 Needham MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  657  58/88   F3039   46:54  9:33 Marie Deane            35 F   752 Watertown MA                                                       
  658  28/34   F5059   46:56  9:34 Jane Bennett           50 F   420 Milton MA                                                          
  659  94/123  F2029   46:58  9:34 Nicole Connolly        26 F  1079 Derry NH                                                           
  660  95/123  F2029   47:04  9:36 Amy Ducat              25 F   168 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  661  96/123  F2029   47:05  9:36 Jacqueline Gill        27 F   756 Waltham MA                                                         
  662 106/120  M3039   47:05  9:36 Bryan Duffy            31 M   101 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  663  59/88   F3039   47:05  9:36 Janelle Cann           31 F    95 Wilmington MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  664  97/123  F2029   47:14  9:38 Kaitlin Greene         24 F   882 Brighton MA                                                        
  665 121/126  M2029   47:26  9:40 Jerry Mok              28 M   821 Bilierica MA                                                       
  666  29/34   F5059   47:27  9:40 Catherine Kobler       57 F   273 Andover MA              MVS                                        
  667  30/34   F5059   47:30  9:41 Sharon McKenna         52 F   496 Wakefield MA                                                       
  668  31/34   F5059   47:33  9:41 Theresa Ruane          50 F   340 Amesbury MA                                                        
  669  60/88   F3039   47:36  9:42 Lauralee Dubois        32 F   570 Boston MA                                                          
  670  98/123  F2029   47:37  9:42 Shannon Peterson       26 F   288 Allston MA                                                         
  671  61/88   F3039   47:45  9:44 Heather Seymour        36 F   327 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  672  99/123  F2029   47:46  9:44 Deborah McEwan         28 F  1053 Somerville MA                                                      
  673 122/126  M2029   47:47  9:44 Matthew McCarthy       29 M   265 Arlington                                                          
  674  95/103  M4049   47:47  9:44 Brian McCarthy         49 M   250 Frederick MD                                                       
  675  62/88   F3039   47:53  9:45 Kim McKernan`          39 F   808 Alexandria VA                                                      
  676 107/120  M3039   47:54  9:46 Santosh Verma          36 M   267 Boxborough MA                                                      
  677   2/2    M0114   47:58  9:47 Dennis Beaver          10 M   215 Agawam MA               EORC                                       
  678 100/123  F2029   47:58  9:47 Pepper Daigler         28 F   825 Needham MA                                                         
  679  96/103  M4049   47:58  9:47 Brian Kerin            43 M   800 Marshfield MA                                                      
  680 101/123  F2029   47:59  9:47 Annmarie Pard          28 F   806 Millbury MA                                                        
  681  39/54   F4049   47:59  9:47 Eva Chan               44 F   107 Natick MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  682  63/88   F3039   48:01  9:47 Lindsay Silverman      31 F   419 Boston MA                                                          
  683  40/54   F4049   48:02  9:47 Maureen McGovern       45 F  1169 Boston MA                                                          
  684 102/123  F2029   48:04  9:48 Amanda Murphy          27 F   148 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  685 103/123  F2029   48:14  9:50 Gina Morningstar       25 F   921 South Easton MA                                                    
  686 104/123  F2029   48:23  9:52 Ashlee Laroche         23 F   393 Waltham MA                                                         
  687  64/88   F3039   48:32  9:53 Karen Wrenn            37 F   528 Brighton MA                                                        
  688  97/103  M4049   48:36  9:54 Jim Bryson             47 M   650 Quincy MA                                                          
  689 108/120  M3039   48:43  9:56 Stephen Lahiff         38 M   377 Attleboro MA                                                       
  690 105/123  F2029   48:46  9:56 Megan Kent             26 F   893 Somerville MA                                                      
  691 106/123  F2029   48:51  9:57 Susan Ohlson           27 F   121 Allston MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  692  41/54   F4049   49:02 10:00 Donna Phaneuf          47 F   894 North Andover MA        MVS                                        
  693  42/54   F4049   49:03 10:00 Elisa Colella          41 F   874 Middleton MA            MVS                                        
  694  98/103  M4049   49:04 10:00 Eric Smith             41 M   209 Arlington MA                                                       
  695 109/120  M3039   49:06 10:00 Mark Michaud           38 M  1211 Boston MA                                                          
  696  43/54   F4049   49:27 10:05 Wendy Finnigan         46 F    96 Framingham MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  697 107/123  F2029   49:32 10:06 Jenna Gardner          24 F   919 Brighton MA                                                        
  698  65/88   F3039   49:38 10:07 Kelly Pivirotto        30 F   584 Tyngsboro MA                                                       
  699  44/54   F4049   49:43 10:08 Janet Getchell         45 F   690 South Boston MA                                                    
  700  66/88   F3039   49:46 10:08 Robyn Libson           31 F   627 Boston MA                                                          
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 15
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  701 110/120  M3039   49:46 10:09 Michael Gray           30 M   626 Boston MA                                                          
  702  45/54   F4049   49:49 10:09 Vinette Digregorio     49 F   503 Winthrop MA                                                        
  703  99/103  M4049   49:49 10:09 Brendan Gurry          43 M   374 Haverhill MA                                                       
  704  71/76   M5059   49:50 10:09 Michael Feeney         53 M   323 Methuen MA              GLRR                                       
  705 108/123  F2029   49:51 10:10 Katherine Giunta       28 F   799 Quincy MA                                                          
  706 109/123  F2029   49:52 10:10 Kristen Torrance       25 F  1097 East Lyme CT                                                       
  707 100/103  M4049   49:54 10:10 Henry Leong            41 M   706 Boston MA               CSU                                        
  708  32/34   F5059   50:01 10:12 Judy Duffey            54 F   673 Everett MA                                                         
  709 110/123  F2029   50:02 10:12 Kendra Meador          22 F   330 Wakefield MA                                                       
  710  67/88   F3039   50:02 10:12 Michelle Gallagher     39 F    80 Hanover MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  711  68/88   F3039   50:03 10:12 Amy Delong             32 F  1092 Boston MA                                                          
  712  69/88   F3039   50:11 10:14 Colleen Gallagher      31 F   367 Portland ME                                                        
  713 111/123  F2029   50:11 10:14 Miss Campbell          24 F   170 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  714 112/123  F2029   50:16 10:15 Ashley Parker          28 F   517 Somerville MA                                                      
  715 111/120  M3039   50:22 10:16 Nathan Pond            30 M   471 Wrentham MA                                                        
  716 113/123  F2029   50:31 10:18 Derly Ortiz            27 F   863 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  717 114/123  F2029   50:34 10:18 Stephanie Dubay        29 F   587 Dunstable MA            STAND BY SOUTH BOSTON                      
  718 112/120  M3039   50:35 10:18 Frank Louro            32 M   636 Quincy MA               STAND BY SOUTH BOSTON                      
  719  29/35   M6069   50:39 10:19 Armand Claveau         66 M   603 Georgetown MA           NSS                                        
  720 101/103  M4049   50:45 10:21 Bob Moore              46 M   807 Alexandria VA                                                      
  721 113/120  M3039   50:47 10:21 Peter Tonko            38 M    92 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  722 114/120  M3039   50:48 10:21 Nicole Zalkin          31 M  1216 South Boston MA                                                    
  723  46/54   F4049   50:52 10:22 Mary Harrington        44 F   696 South Boston MA                                                    
  724 123/126  M2029   50:54 10:22 Jarrad Jordan          24 M    88 Framingham MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  725 115/120  M3039   51:03 10:24 Sam Vaolich            35 M  1181 Boston MA                                                          
  726  72/76   M5059   51:06 10:25 Paul Marinelli         59 M   859 Marlboro MA                                                        
  727 115/123  F2029   51:16 10:27 Rachel Cole            29 F   266 Arlington MA                                                       
  728  70/88   F3039   51:25 10:29 Christine Turnier      31 F   588 Somerville MA                                                      
  729  73/76   M5059   51:26 10:29 Ronald D'Agostino      53 M   663 Boston MA                                                          
  730 116/120  M3039   51:36 10:31 Jaime Villarreal       36 M     8 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  731  47/54   F4049   51:37 10:31 Marcia Kittredge       41 F   485 Framingham MA                                                      
  732  71/88   F3039   51:38 10:31 Brenda Faulkner        37 F   834 North Andover MA                                                   
  733  72/88   F3039   51:41 10:32 Carol Wright           39 F   439 Medford MA                                                         
  734  74/76   M5059   51:43 10:32 Peter Lowe             51 M   115 Attleboro MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  735 116/123  F2029   51:43 10:32 Katie Dadarria         22 F   462 Wayland MA                                                         
  736  73/88   F3039   51:48 10:33 Jennifer Mack          35 F   712 Milford NH              TRIAD                                      
  737  74/88   F3039   51:58 10:35 Beth Greene            36 F   856 South Boston MA         STAND BY SOUTH BOSTON                      
  738  48/54   F4049   52:12 10:38 Patricia Hames-Jarvis  41 F   601 Winthrop MA                                                        
  739  30/35   M6069   52:12 10:38 Nick Picone            61 M   290 Wakefield MA                                                       
  740  75/76   M5059   52:12 10:38 Al Pappalardo          57 M   803 Windham NH              MVS                                        
  741  31/35   M6069   52:13 10:38 Bill Hames             63 M   280 Salem NH                MVS                                        
  742 117/123  F2029   52:13 10:38 Michelle Sproul        29 F  1206 Boston MA                                                          
  743  49/54   F4049   52:27 10:41 Arleen Cavanaugh       44 F  1043 South Boston MA                                                    
  744 117/120  M3039   52:38 10:44 John Fields            34 M   775 Charlestown                                                        
  745 118/123  F2029   52:39 10:44 Erin Ryan              29 F   304 Brighton MA                                                        
  746  50/54   F4049   52:39 10:44 Magdalena Jones        41 F    76 Sharon MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  747  75/88   F3039   52:39 10:44 Courtney Turner        31 F    68 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  748  76/88   F3039   52:41 10:44 Tanya Joejoe           32 F   313 Boston MA                                                          
  749  51/54   F4049   52:59 10:48 Marcia Lassman         46 F   145 Newton MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  750 118/120  M3039   52:59 10:48 David McNamara         34 M    51 Sharon MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 16
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  751  77/88   F3039   53:07 10:50 Christine Ong          31 F    18 Cambridge MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  752 102/103  M4049   53:15 10:51 Dan Balk               41 M  1162 Medfield MA             NORW                                       
  753  32/35   M6069   53:16 10:51 Walterd Kolodzinski    66 M   314 Florence MA             EORC                                       
  754  76/76   M5059   53:28 10:54 Kyle Murray            50 M   396 Amherst NH                                                         
  755  78/88   F3039   53:29 10:54 Jennifer Sullivan      39 F   276 Revere MA                                                          
  756  33/35   M6069   53:31 10:54 James O'Reilly         62 M   847 N Scituate RI                                                      
  757 119/123  F2029   53:32 10:55 Jessica Webb           22 F   638 Boston MA                                                          
  758   4/4    F1519   53:33 10:55 Emily Webb             19 F   491 Boston MA                                                          
  759  79/88   F3039   53:48 10:58 Catherine Ehrhardt     33 F   918 Boston MA                                                          
  760  52/54   F4049   53:51 10:58 Kristine McManus       49 F    83 Westwood MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  761  53/54   F4049   53:55 10:59 Lauren Lee Malcolm     46 F   108 Derry NH                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  762 124/126  M2029   54:23 11:05 Johnny Sze             24 M    86 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  763 120/123  F2029   54:39 11:08 Alison Fineberg        28 F   232 Boston MA                                                          
  764 119/120  M3039   54:39 11:08 Michael Perpich        30 M   231 Boston MA                                                          
  765   4/4    M7079   54:40 11:08 Harry Wallace          74 M   953 South Boston MA                                                    
  766 125/126  M2029   54:49 11:10 Dennis Price           28 M   741 Chelmsford MA           GLRR                                       
  767  80/88   F3039   54:50 11:11 Tamara Konig           32 F    82 Cambridge MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  768  81/88   F3039   54:51 11:11 Deirdre Oconnor        32 F  1009 Cambridge MA                                                       
  769 120/120  M3039   55:29 11:18 Chris McFarland        36 M   150 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  770  82/88   F3039   55:38 11:20 Johanna Storella       35 F   352 South Boston MA                                                    
  771  83/88   F3039   55:39 11:20 Victoria McCarthy      30 F   240 Arlington MA                                                       
  772  84/88   F3039   55:49 11:22 Robyn Pringle          39 F   479 North Chelmsford MA     MVS                                        
  773 103/103  M4049   55:49 11:23 Roger Pringle          46 M   480 Chelmsford MA           MVS                                        
  774 121/123  F2029   56:16 11:28 Diane Bulpett          27 F   307 Roxbury Crossing MA                                                
  775  85/88   F3039   56:23 11:29 Laura Sullivan         32 F   277 Revere MA                                                          
  776  54/54   F4049   57:00 11:37 Mauryanne Remondini    42 F     2 Stoughton MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  777 126/126  M2029   58:31 11:55 Tim Leger              20 M   901 Attleboro MA                                                       
  778  86/88   F3039   58:43 11:58 Nikki Gallagher        30 F   302 South Boston MA                                                    
  779 122/123  F2029 1:00:42 12:22 Nina Coolidge          23 F   566 Boston MA                                                          
  780  87/88   F3039 1:01:12 12:28 Michelle Ferullo       39 F   533 Reading MA                                                         
  781  34/35   M6069 1:01:23 12:30 John Rosala            64 M   354 Marlborough MA                                                     
  782  33/34   F5059 1:01:23 12:30 Leona Razook           58 F   353 Boston MA                                                          
  783 123/123  F2029 1:05:22 13:19 Eleanor Malloy         28 F    93 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  784  35/35   M6069 1:06:30 13:33 Owen Judge             67 M   700 Dorchester MA                                                      
  785  88/88   F3039 1:11:20 14:32 Colleen Marinelli      32 F  1090 Natick MA                                                          
  786  34/34   F5059 1:11:20 14:32 Kathleen Marinelli     58 F   858 Marlboro MA                                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM