Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Sep10_UnderA_set1.shtml

Under A Boston Red Sky

Cambridge, MA, September 10, 2009

[4.2 Mile Age Groups | 2.6 Mile Walk ]

Overall 4.2 Mile

Weather: 64 degrees



Under A Boston Red Sky
Race# 5
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    1  * Chad Carr               Cambridge  MA         745   33 ***** M 30-39        20:43    4:56/M
    2    Joshua Gordon           Boston  MA            370   34     1 M 30-39        21:02    5:00/M
    3    Chris George            Needham  MA          1117   26     1 M 19-29        21:48    5:11/M
    4    Michael McGrane         Arlington  MA         975   39     2 M 30-39        22:09    5:16/M
    5    Henry Scollard          Cambridge  MA        2272   45     1 M 40-49        22:35    5:23/M
    6    Jan Reiling             Cambridge  MA         746   33     3 M 30-39        22:54    5:27/M
    7    David McClain           Boston  MA            183   26     2 M 19-29        23:19    5:33/M
    8    Andy MacDonald          Jamaica Plain  MA     983   49     2 M 40-49        23:20    5:33/M
    9    Chris Stager            Ashland  MA            71   32     4 M 30-39        23:35    5:37/M
   10    Thomas Szumita          Newton  MA           1147   35     5 M 30-39        23:48    5:40/M
   11    Gregory Picklesimer     Newton  MA           1155   42     3 M 40-49        23:54    5:41/M
   12    Howell Henry            Allston  MA             9   25     3 M 19-29        23:59    5:43/M
   13    Jeremy Reger            Allston  MA            15   29     4 M 19-29        24:05    5:44/M
   14    Ben Haber               Lincoln  MA           996   25     5 M 19-29        24:10    5:45/M
   15    Tyler Hart              Arlington  MA          52   34     6 M 30-39        24:11    5:45/M
   16    Renee Knapp             Boston  MA            271   29 ***** F 19-29        24:15    5:46/M
   17    Barry Sussman           Canton  MA            809   44     4 M 40-49        24:26    5:49/M
   18    Christine O'Donnell     Charlestown  MA       816   27     1 F 19-29        24:29    5:50/M
   19    John Passier            Natick  MA           1109   38     7 M 30-39        24:29    5:50/M
   20    Nora Sullivan           Allston  MA             5   24     2 F 19-29        24:41    5:53/M
   21    Andrew Darien           Cambridge  MA         785   39     8 M 30-39        24:42    5:53/M
   22    Shaun O'Brien           Waltham  MA          1514   38     9 M 30-39        24:44    5:53/M
   23    Bandit Number  3000                          3000          1 M  0- 0        24:59    5:57/M
   24    Hiroatsu Sugimoto       Cambridge  MA         731   32    10 M 30-39        25:02    5:58/M
   25    Justin Wilson           Boston  MA            115   21     6 M 19-29        25:03    5:58/M
   26    Steve Pospishil         Boston  MA            116   21     7 M 19-29        25:07    5:59/M
   27    Beth Coughlin           Newton  MA           1141   30     1 F 30-39        25:10    6:00/M
   28    Jeffrey Hintlian        Waltham  MA          1505   30    11 M 30-39        25:12    6:00/M
   29    Brian Jones             Boston  MA            273   29     8 M 19-29        25:20    6:02/M
   30    Mike Saczynski          Brookline  MA         609   32    12 M 30-39        25:40    6:07/M
   31    Kris Carter             Jamaica Plain  MA     971   28     9 M 19-29        25:42    6:07/M
   32    Ron Vogl                Cambridge  MA         743   33    13 M 30-39        25:43    6:07/M
   33    Keith Shields           Roslindale  MA       1239   40     5 M 40-49        25:46    6:08/M
   34    Kenneth Hutton          Marlboro  MA         1023   44     6 M 40-49        25:48    6:09/M
   35    Alfred Woods            Arlington  MA          69   50     1 M 50-59        25:51    6:09/M
   36    Tony Trzcinka           Boston  MA            433   41     7 M 40-49        25:55    6:10/M
   37    Andrew Torchia          Somerville  MA       1393   46     8 M 40-49        25:56    6:10/M
   38    Larry Kerrigan          Medford  MA          1068   44     9 M 40-49        25:57    6:11/M
   39    Ben Quick               Boston  MA           1754   32    14 M 30-39        25:59    6:11/M
   40    Conrad Armstrong        Boston  MA            429   40    10 M 40-49        25:59    6:11/M
   41    Darren Gwin             Boston  MA            140   24    10 M 19-29        26:00    6:11/M
   42    Cory Flashner           Boston  MA            423   39    15 M 30-39        26:01    6:12/M
   43    Chris Abbott            Brookline  MA         562   25    11 M 19-29        26:03    6:12/M
   44    Niamh Daly              Brighton  MA          496   27     3 F 19-29        26:05    6:13/M
   45    Guillermo Nunez         Watertown  MA        1556   35    16 M 30-39        26:07    6:13/M
   46    Bandit Number  3001                          3001          2 M  0- 0        26:10    6:14/M
   47    Stephen Conley          Quincy  MA           1213   32    17 M 30-39        26:11    6:14/M
   48    Benjamin Ketchum        Newton  MA           1139   29    12 M 19-29        26:12    6:14/M
   49    Damian Nowak            Cambridge  MA         710   30    18 M 30-39        26:16    6:15/M
   50    Kevin Greenhalgh        Boston  MA            417   38    19 M 30-39        26:17    6:15/M
   51    Bridget Bergan          Boston  MA            303   31     2 F 30-39        26:24    6:17/M
   52    Stephen Maloney         Somerville  MA       1352   30    20 M 30-39        26:27    6:18/M
   53    Bala Iyer               Cambridge  MA         702   29    13 M 19-29        26:29    6:18/M
   54    Adam Bensle             Brookline  MA         596   30    21 M 30-39        26:31    6:19/M
   55    Gordon Pilotte          Medford  MA          1070   48    11 M 40-49        26:33    6:19/M
   56    Mark McCabe             South Boston  MA     1464   40    12 M 40-49        26:34    6:20/M
   57    Brendan Heinig          Framingham  MA        928   24    14 M 19-29        26:36    6:20/M
   58    Jeff Coburn             Cambridge  MA         735   32    22 M 30-39        26:37    6:20/M
   59    Richard Eaton           Weymouth  MA         2416   33    23 M 30-39        26:38    6:20/M
   60    Kimberly Owen           Charlestown  MA       822   29     4 F 19-29        26:38    6:20/M
   61    Sarah Doherty           Charlestown  MA       817   27     5 F 19-29        26:41    6:21/M
   62    Karl Sineath            Brighton  MA          512   30    24 M 30-39        26:42    6:21/M
   63    Daniel Judson           Cambridge  MA         783   39    25 M 30-39        26:46    6:22/M
   64    Sean Prior              Babson Park  MA        80   35    26 M 30-39        26:48    6:23/M
   65    Colleen Harrison        Cambridge  MA         663   26     6 F 19-29        26:49    6:23/M
   66    Andrew Mueller          Medford  MA          1041   26    15 M 19-29        26:50    6:23/M
   67    Kaitlin Anelauskas      Medfield  MA         1035   24     7 F 19-29        26:53    6:24/M
   68    Mark Anzelmo            Waltham  MA          1502   29    16 M 19-29        26:54    6:24/M
   69    Kenneth MacLaurin       Boston  MA            437   42    13 M 40-49        26:55    6:25/M
   70    David Sittenfeld        Cambridge  MA         763   35    27 M 30-39        26:56    6:25/M
   71    Natalie Gorbunoff       Somerville  MA       1348   30     3 F 30-39        26:57    6:25/M
   72    Jonathan Sanborn        Reading  MA          1227   28    17 M 19-29        26:58    6:25/M
   73    Dave White              Brookline  MA         626   39    28 M 30-39        26:59    6:25/M
   74    Harry Duvall            Dorchester  MA        902   45    14 M 40-49        26:59    6:25/M
   75    Craig MacDonald         Reading  MA          1228   28    18 M 19-29        27:01    6:26/M
   76    Lisa Samson             Brookline  MA         618   35     4 F 30-39        27:01    6:26/M
   77    Alain Ferry             Boston  MA           2800   32    29 M 30-39        27:08    6:28/M
   78    Eric Szymczyk           Brighton  MA                25    19 M 19-29        27:09    6:28/M
   79    Ann Morrissey           Somerville  LA       1288   25     8 F 19-29        27:09    6:28/M
   80    Dennis Costello         Watertown  MA        1560   36    30 M 30-39        27:12    6:29/M
   81    Dennis Keohane          Natick  MA           1107   30    31 M 30-39        27:13    6:29/M
   82    Bandit Number  3004                          3004          3 M  0- 0        27:14    6:29/M
   83    Bandit Number  3003                          3003          4 M  0- 0        27:14    6:29/M
   84    Daniel Mikesh           Charlestown  MA       827   30    32 M 30-39        27:15    6:29/M
   85    Bryanna Glod            Newton  MA           1131   25     9 F 19-29        27:24    6:31/M
   86    Edward Considine        Brighton  MA          538   49    15 M 40-49        27:24    6:31/M
   87    Phill Murphy            Newtonville  MA      1171   28    20 M 19-29        27:25    6:32/M
   88    Charles Leatherbee      Brookline  MA         606   32    33 M 30-39        27:25    6:32/M
   89    Brian Losier            Lexington  MA         989   30    34 M 30-39        27:26    6:32/M
   90    Paul Brickman           Weston  MA           2409   51     2 M 50-59        27:29    6:33/M
   91    Frank Fulhan            Ashland  MA            73   41    16 M 40-49        27:29    6:33/M
   92    Nathan Aumock           Boston  MA            237   28    21 M 19-29        27:29    6:33/M
   93    Niels Boegholm          Wellesley  MA        1578   39    35 M 30-39        27:35    6:34/M
   94    David Gravelle          Plymouth  MA         1191   43    17 M 40-49        27:35    6:34/M
   95    Michael Lackemacher     Brighton  MA          529   36    36 M 30-39        27:36    6:34/M
   96    James Thomas            South Hamilton  MA   1467   36    37 M 30-39        27:40    6:35/M
   97    John Beaver             Andover  MA            30   39    38 M 30-39        27:42    6:36/M
   98    Tim Davis               Boston  MA            319   31    39 M 30-39        27:44    6:36/M
   99    Martin Potter           Boston  MA            399   37    40 M 30-39        27:46    6:37/M
  100    Gerry Eaton             Arlington  MA        2190   37    41 M 30-39        27:46    6:37/M
* New Course Record 20:43
Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  101    Gene Holmstead          Boston  MA            430   40    18 M 40-49        27:49    6:37/M
  102    Bruce Hodsdon           Waltham  MA          1506   30    42 M 30-39        27:50    6:38/M
  103    Peggy Gioioso           Methuen  MA          1085   38     5 F 30-39        27:51    6:38/M
  104    George Mix              Norwood  MA          1184   36    43 M 30-39        27:54    6:39/M
  105    Daniel Fico             Monroe  CT           1099   23    22 M 19-29        27:55    6:39/M
  106    David Hourihan          Jamaica Plain  MA     965   24    23 M 19-29        27:56    6:39/M
  107    Edmond Griffin          Boston  MA            457   65     1 M 60-69        28:05    6:41/M
  108    Eric Plante             Lexington  MA        2503   39    44 M 30-39        28:07    6:42/M
  109    Peter Cushing           Ayer  MA               78   31    45 M 30-39        28:09    6:42/M
  110    Jim Reese               Waltham  MA          1510   32    46 M 30-39        28:11    6:43/M
  111    Elaine Lewis            Weymouth  MA         2420   41     1 F 40-49        28:11    6:43/M
  112    Bandit Number  3006                          3006          5 M  0- 0        28:13    6:43/M
  113    Carlos Febres           Boston  MA            335   32    47 M 30-39        28:14    6:43/M
  114    Gregor Pagnini          Boston  MA            313   31    48 M 30-39        28:18    6:44/M
  115    Lisa Plante             Brookline  MA         624   39     6 F 30-39        28:20    6:45/M
  116    Peter Racheotes         Brighton  MA          525   34    49 M 30-39        28:25    6:46/M
  117    Sean MacKay             Allston  MA            19   34    50 M 30-39        28:26    6:46/M
  118    Nick Ware               Somerville  MA       1270   22    24 M 19-29        28:27    6:46/M
  119    Kevin Darling           Boston  MA            402   37    51 M 30-39        28:27    6:46/M
  120    Andrew Wilson           Watertown  MA        1535   28    25 M 19-29        28:29    6:47/M
  121    Jason Jacob             Watertown  MA        1528   27    26 M 19-29        28:29    6:47/M
  122    Jacob Higginbottom      Boston  MA            403   37    52 M 30-39        28:31    6:47/M
  123    Larry Hanson            Georgetown  MA        666   55     3 M 50-59        28:36    6:49/M
  124    Jeff Schwarz            Boston  MA           2187   37    53 M 30-39        28:37    6:49/M
  125    Daniel McGinty          Cambridge  MA         755   34    54 M 30-39        28:37    6:49/M
  126    Robert McNamara         Somerville  MA       1304   26    27 M 19-29        28:37    6:49/M
  127    Everett Parhiala        Lexington  MA         995   54     4 M 50-59        28:41    6:50/M
  128    Conor Brosnan           Hopkinton  MA         955   27    28 M 19-29        28:42    6:50/M
  129    Daniel Spangenberger    Boston  MA            124   23    29 M 19-29        28:43    6:50/M
  130    Sean Duggan             Weymouth  MA         2418   39    55 M 30-39        28:47    6:51/M
  131    John Higgins            Boston  MA            414   38    56 M 30-39        28:48    6:51/M
  132    Steve Doherty           Medford  MA          1061   39    57 M 30-39        28:52    6:52/M
  133    Rawd Holbrook           Medford  MA          1071   56     5 M 50-59        28:53    6:53/M
  134    Michele Liguori         Maynard  MA          1033   40     2 F 40-49        28:54    6:53/M
  135    Chris Kelly             Braintree  MA         465   49    19 M 40-49        28:55    6:53/M
  136    Dawn Leaness            Boston  MA            132   24    10 F 19-29        28:56    6:53/M
  137    Kristen Lafontaine      Somerville  MA       1327   28    11 F 19-29        28:57    6:54/M
  138    Cristen Murray          Boston  MA            301   31     7 F 30-39        28:59    6:54/M
  139    Laura Hodnett           Arlington  MA          57   36     8 F 30-39        28:59    6:54/M
  140    Bryan Foster            Brighton  MA          507   29    30 M 19-29        29:00    6:54/M
  141    William Condon          South Boston  MA     2443   33    58 M 30-39        29:02    6:55/M
  142    Jacqueline Gallagher    Mattapan  MA         1030   24    12 F 19-29        29:04    6:55/M
  143    Meghan Anderson         Brighton  MA          475   24    13 F 19-29        29:05    6:55/M
  144    Kathleen Mason          Boston  MA            324   32     9 F 30-39        29:06    6:56/M
  145    Jan Nygren              Watertown  MA        1562   38    59 M 30-39        29:06    6:56/M
  146    Kyla Donnelly           Brighton  MA          503   29    14 F 19-29        29:07    6:56/M
  147    Glenn Pujado            Westwood  MA         2410   40    20 M 40-49        29:07    6:56/M
  148    Sam Hawkins             Roxbury Crossing  M  1243   22    31 M 19-29        29:12    6:57/M
  149    Will Lin                Jamaica Plain  MA     977   33    60 M 30-39        29:15    6:58/M
  150    Jeremy Grant            Cambridge  MA         757   34    61 M 30-39        29:15    6:58/M
  151    Dan Keeley              Boston  MA            241   28    32 M 19-29        29:17    6:58/M
  152    Daniel Ross             Boston, Ma  MA        458   29    33 M 19-29        29:18    6:59/M
  153    Connor Danahy           Brookline  MA         547   23    34 M 19-29        29:19    6:59/M
  154    Jonathan Hagstrand      Allston  MA             6   24    35 M 19-29        29:19    6:59/M
  155    Rob Young               Holliston  MA         952   42    21 M 40-49        29:22    7:00/M
  156    Robert Gulati           Som  MA              1268   25    36 M 19-29        29:22    7:00/M
  157    Stephen Congdon         Watertown  MA        1529   27    37 M 19-29        29:23    7:00/M
  158    Beth McCormack          Charlestown  MA       837   34    10 F 30-39        29:23    7:00/M
  159    Steven Fortuna          Quincy  MA           1219   35    62 M 30-39        29:25    7:00/M
  160    Alan Frizzell           Watertown  MA        1549   32    63 M 30-39        29:27    7:01/M
  161    John Lucas              Boston  MA            382   35    64 M 30-39        29:28    7:01/M
  162    Mick O'Brien            Bedford  MA            89   51     6 M 50-59        29:30    7:01/M
  163    Nick Littlefield        Brighton  MA         1719   26    38 M 19-29        29:31    7:02/M
  164    Michael Styrcula        Boston  MA            451   45    22 M 40-49        29:32    7:02/M
  165    Jaime Uprichard         Somerville  MA       1287   24    39 M 19-29        29:35    7:03/M
  166    Lindsay Carlson         Watertown  MA        1533   28    15 F 19-29        29:36    7:03/M
  167    Sarah Foster            Brighton  MA          499   28    16 F 19-29        29:37    7:03/M
  168    Carla Meyers            Brighton  MA          493   26    17 F 19-29        29:37    7:03/M
  169    Debra Delbono           Winchendon  MA       2428   56     1 F 50-59        29:38    7:03/M
  170    Craig Brenner           Plymouth  MA         1190   41    23 M 40-49        29:39    7:04/M
  171    Daniel Hansen           South Boston  MA     1442   31    65 M 30-39        29:39    7:04/M
  172    Adam Simmons            Boston  MA            240   28    40 M 19-29        29:40    7:04/M
  173    Matthew Demers          South Boston  MA     1423   29    41 M 19-29        29:41    7:04/M
  174    Eric Sawicki            Boston  MA            369   34    66 M 30-39        29:41    7:04/M
  175    Daniel Dworkis          Boston  MA            185   26    42 M 19-29        29:42    7:04/M
  176    Lee Eudy                Boston  MA            364   34    67 M 30-39        29:44    7:05/M
  177    Matthew Hamilton        Cambridge  MA         712   30    68 M 30-39        29:45    7:05/M
  178    Peter Babaian           Arlington  MA          44   31    69 M 30-39        29:45    7:05/M
  179    Gregory Schultz         Boston  MA            165   25    43 M 19-29        29:47    7:05/M
  180    Nick Renzulli           Needham  MA          1124   50     7 M 50-59        29:47    7:05/M
  181    Joe Danaher             Chelmsford  MA        870   49    24 M 40-49        29:50    7:06/M
  182    Eric Penetar            Cambridge  MA         687   28    44 M 19-29        29:53    7:07/M
  183    Justin Davies           Boston  MA            207   27    45 M 19-29        29:54    7:07/M
  184    Cheryl Reed             Norwell  MA          1181   41     3 F 40-49        29:55    7:07/M
  185    Will Krzewick           Cambridge  MA         675   27    46 M 19-29        29:55    7:07/M
  186    Mike Tatian             Natick  MA           1112   42    25 M 40-49        29:57    7:08/M
  187    David O'Brien           Middleton, Ma  MA    1088   49    26 M 40-49        29:58    7:08/M
  188    Cyrus Martin            Boston  MA            334   32    70 M 30-39        30:00    7:09/M
  189    Michael Saverse         Tewksbury  MA        1485   33    71 M 30-39        30:01    7:09/M
  190    Scott Goldstein         Cambridge  MA         652   25    47 M 19-29        30:01    7:09/M
  191    Megan Blewis            Cambridge  MA         678   28    18 F 19-29        30:01    7:09/M
  192    Brian Dame              Boston  MA            428   40    27 M 40-49        30:02    7:09/M
  193    Gregory Stamm           Brighton  MA          497   27    48 M 19-29        30:02    7:09/M
  194    James Orth              Brookline  MA         622   37    72 M 30-39        30:02    7:09/M
  195    Alexander Lee           Cambridge  MA         777   38    73 M 30-39        30:02    7:09/M
  196    James Dooley            South Boston  MA     1410   27    49 M 19-29        30:04    7:10/M
  197    John Donnelly           West Roxbury  MA     2402   49    28 M 40-49        30:04    7:10/M
  198    Jennifer Starrett       Saugus  MA           1254   33    11 F 30-39        30:05    7:10/M
  199    Phil Deon               Bellingham  MA         93   51     8 M 50-59        30:10    7:11/M
  200    Steve Kiel              Brookline  MA         629   45    29 M 40-49        30:10    7:11/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  201    Aimee Rose              Cambridge  MA         760   35    12 F 30-39        30:10    7:11/M
  202    John Singleton          Waltham  MA          1522   56     9 M 50-59        30:10    7:11/M
  203    Samantha Kingsbury      Brookline  MA         555   25    19 F 19-29        30:11    7:11/M
  204    Pamela Tarro            Boston  MA            432   41     4 F 40-49        30:13    7:12/M
  205    Jim Gomez               Cambridge  MA        2214   42    30 M 40-49        30:14    7:12/M
  206    Jason Caisse            Brighton  MA          506   29    50 M 19-29        30:15    7:12/M
  207    Kevin Doyle             Cambridge  MA         736   32    74 M 30-39        30:18    7:13/M
  208    Mike Garvin             Medford  MA          1048   31    75 M 30-39        30:26    7:15/M
  209    John Mirabito           Waltham  MA          1519   44    31 M 40-49        30:30    7:16/M
  210    William Collins         Sudbury  MA          1478   47    32 M 40-49        30:32    7:16/M
  211    Amie Shei               Cambridge  MA         680   28    20 F 19-29        30:33    7:16/M
  212    Frank Neely             Weymouth  MA         2419   40    33 M 40-49        30:33    7:16/M
  213    Rod Azadan              Boston  MA            297   30    76 M 30-39        30:34    7:17/M
  214    Samuel Kidston          Somerville  MA       1373   34    77 M 30-39        30:35    7:17/M
  215    Crystal Ellis           Boston  MA            199   27    21 F 19-29        30:36    7:17/M
  216    Aaron Schutzengel       Cambridge  MA         636   23    51 M 19-29        30:36    7:17/M
  217    Josefina Oliva          Newton  MA           1158   47     5 F 40-49        30:38    7:18/M
  218    Jim Sweeney             West Roxbury  MA     2403   51    10 M 50-59        30:38    7:18/M
  219    Silas Bauer             Brookline  MA         617   34    78 M 30-39        30:39    7:18/M
  220    Annie Walsh             Westborough  MA      2405   30    13 F 30-39        30:39    7:18/M
  221    Aaron Feener            Fairhaven  MA         924   35    79 M 30-39        30:39    7:18/M
  222    Elizabeth Barry         Newton  MA           1129   24    22 F 19-29        30:39    7:18/M
  223    Marissa Witkowski       Boston  MA            146   25    23 F 19-29        30:40    7:18/M
  224    Erin Hauck              Boston  MA            130   24    24 F 19-29        30:40    7:18/M
  225    Laura Woodward          Somerville  MA       1306   27    25 F 19-29        30:43    7:19/M
  226    Dane Kopnisky           Brookline  MA         552   24    52 M 19-29        30:43    7:19/M
  227    Siobhan Skowronek       Cromwell  CT          883   26    26 F 19-29        30:44    7:19/M
  228    Germaine Earle Cruicksh Cambridge  MA         728   32    14 F 30-39        30:45    7:19/M
  229    Carlos Sanchez          Cambridge  MA         688   28    53 M 19-29        30:45    7:19/M
  230    Jonathan Kennedy        Somerville  MA       1330   28    54 M 19-29        30:45    7:19/M
  231    David Papp              Brookline  MA         597   30    80 M 30-39        30:48    7:20/M
  232    Kirsten Seif            Arlington  MA          35   28    27 F 19-29        30:48    7:20/M
  233    Felipe Venegas          Brookline  MA         614   34    81 M 30-39        30:53    7:21/M
  234    Dony Schermerhorn       Brookline  MA         578   28    28 F 19-29        30:54    7:21/M
  235    James Drummey           Norwood  MA          1185   39    82 M 30-39        30:54    7:21/M
  236    Raymie Marchak          East Boston  MA       911   30    83 M 30-39        30:56    7:22/M
  237    Justin Cedrone          Brookline  MA         610   33    84 M 30-39        30:56    7:22/M
  238    Paul Rogan              Quincy  MA           1215   34    85 M 30-39        30:56    7:22/M
  239    Eric Marchese           Allston  MA             7   24    55 M 19-29        30:57    7:22/M
  240    John Sullivan           Belmont  MA           102   38    86 M 30-39        30:58    7:22/M
  241    Bridget Quinn           Boston  MA            255   29    29 F 19-29        30:59    7:23/M
  242    Jessa Hicks             Somerville  MA       1292   25    30 F 19-29        30:59    7:23/M
  243    Deborah McHugh          Beverly  MA           106   37    15 F 30-39        30:59    7:23/M
  244    Jen MacOmber            Dorchester  MA        898   32    16 F 30-39        31:01    7:23/M
  245    Chris Erdman            Brookline  MA         627   42    34 M 40-49        31:02    7:23/M
  246    Tracy Lambert           Cambridge  MA         683   28    31 F 19-29        31:02    7:23/M
  247    Carl Litsch             Wayland  MA          1574   33    87 M 30-39        31:05    7:24/M
  248    Jeff Pacuska            Arlington  MA          48   32    88 M 30-39        31:08    7:25/M
  249    Michael Broderick       South Boston  MA     1462   39    89 M 30-39        31:08    7:25/M
  250    Will Sheridan           South Boston  MA     1463   39    90 M 30-39        31:09    7:25/M
  251    Katherine Tucker        Boston  MA            145   25    32 F 19-29        31:09    7:25/M
  252    Jonathan Gay            Somerville  MA       1286   24    56 M 19-29        31:10    7:25/M
  253    Christopher Bradford    Cambridge  MA         794   42    35 M 40-49        31:10    7:25/M
  254    Peter Wattles           Walpole  MA          1496   48    36 M 40-49        31:11    7:25/M
  255    Aaron Beer              Natick  MA           1108   34    91 M 30-39        31:13    7:26/M
  256    Tammy Furlong           Brighton  MA          530   38    17 F 30-39        31:14    7:26/M
  257    Allison Dorval          Brighton  MA          521   33    18 F 30-39        31:15    7:26/M
  258    Sam Alexanderr          Belmont  MA            99   35    92 M 30-39        31:15    7:26/M
  259    Michael McDonough       Cambridge  MA         714   30    93 M 30-39        31:16    7:27/M
  260    Kelwin Conroy           Arlington  MA          47   32    19 F 30-39        31:16    7:27/M
  261    Stephen Maresh          Waltham  MA          1511   33    94 M 30-39        31:18    7:27/M
  262    John Ruppert            Charlestown  MA       818   27    57 M 19-29        31:19    7:27/M
  263    Michael Zaloudek        Cambridge  MA         700   29    58 M 19-29        31:20    7:28/M
  264    Lori Kocon              Boston  MA            258   29    33 F 19-29        31:21    7:28/M
  265    Bill Aylward            Newton  MA           1157   45    37 M 40-49        31:21    7:28/M
  266    Daniel Hegarty          Medford  MA            22   32    95 M 30-39        31:23    7:28/M
  267    Alissa Breen            Charlestown  MA       830   31    20 F 30-39        31:23    7:28/M
  268    Adam Norman             Boston  MA            383   35    96 M 30-39        31:24    7:29/M
  269    Janet McIntire          Milton  MA           1098   47     6 F 40-49        31:24    7:29/M
  270    Katey Mirch             Boston  MA            147   25    34 F 19-29        31:25    7:29/M
  271    Jeff D'Agostino         Newton  MA           1153   41    38 M 40-49        31:26    7:29/M
  272    Aimee Bois              Boston  MA            261   29    35 F 19-29        31:26    7:29/M
  273    Michael Panasuk         Tewksbury  LA        1486   44    39 M 40-49        31:29    7:30/M
  274    Stephen Porter          Boston  MA            317   31    97 M 30-39        31:31    7:30/M
  275    Ward Pendleton          Grafton  MA           937   47    40 M 40-49        31:31    7:30/M
  276    Stephanie Dacosta       Boston  MA           2505   25    36 F 19-29        31:31    7:30/M
  277    Kate Cook               East Boston  MA       913   33    21 F 30-39        31:33    7:31/M
  278    Roger House             Brookline  MA         630   45    41 M 40-49        31:34    7:31/M
  279    Lauren Fico             Somerville  MA       1274   23    37 F 19-29        31:34    7:31/M
  280    Viktor Theiss           Charlestown  MA       862   41    42 M 40-49        31:36    7:31/M
  281    Edward Kitfield         Boston  MA            422   39    98 M 30-39        31:38    7:32/M
  282    Brian O'Boyle           Somerville  MA       1368   33    99 M 30-39        31:38    7:32/M
  283    Stephen Dragoni         Boston  MA            413   38   100 M 30-39        31:39    7:32/M
  284    Jessica Theiss          Charlestown  MA       846   35    22 F 30-39        31:40    7:32/M
  285    Shane O'Neill           South Boston  MA     1457   36   101 M 30-39        31:41    7:33/M
  286    Elizabeth Gonski        Brighton  MA          514   31    23 F 30-39        31:44    7:33/M
  287    Scott Geyer             Cambridge  MA         667   26    59 M 19-29        31:45    7:34/M
  288    Kaitlyn Wroblewski      Rumford  RI          1244   25    38 F 19-29        31:46    7:34/M
  289    Rob Barrett             Charlestown  MA       842   34   102 M 30-39        31:47    7:34/M
  290    Geoffrey Philbrick      Wrentham  MA         2442   51    11 M 50-59        31:47    7:34/M
  291    Jenny Brown             Arlington  MA          61   40     7 F 40-49        31:48    7:34/M
  292    Emily Haahr             Jamaica Plain  MA     969   26    39 F 19-29        31:48    7:34/M
  293    Sonya Roeloffzen        Malden  MA           1014   38    24 F 30-39        31:49    7:35/M
  294    Erin Gillis             Boston  MA            279   30    25 F 30-39        31:49    7:35/M
  295    George Thompson         Somerville  MA       1362   32   103 M 30-39        31:50    7:35/M
  296    Jason Cross             Swampscott  MA       1482   30   104 M 30-39        31:50    7:35/M
  297    Patrick Hanley          Brookline  MA         604   31   105 M 30-39        31:51    7:35/M
  298    Natalie Mokohonuk       Brighton  MA          504   29    40 F 19-29        31:53    7:35/M
  299    Steven Dasilva          Somerville  MA       1374   34   106 M 30-39        31:54    7:36/M
  300    Ryan Mitchell           Rochester  MA        1236   27    60 M 19-29        32:00    7:37/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  301    Jill Weigold            South Boston  MA     1439   31    26 F 30-39        32:01    7:37/M
  302    Matthew Conley          Dorchester, Ma  MA    905   35   107 M 30-39        32:04    7:38/M
  303    Paul Breen              Wellesley  MA        1579   46    43 M 40-49        32:07    7:39/M
  304    Jimmy Dias              Somerville  MA       1351   30   108 M 30-39        32:08    7:39/M
  305    Phil Brown              Quincy  MA           1207   30   109 M 30-39        32:08    7:39/M
  306    Edward Guthrie          Boston  MA            320   31   110 M 30-39        32:09    7:39/M
  307    Robyn Barros            East Freetown  MA     916   28    41 F 19-29        32:09    7:39/M
  308    Janet Pulvermiller      Boston  MA            223   28    42 F 19-29        32:10    7:40/M
  309    Patrick Herron          Cambridge  MA         780   38   111 M 30-39        32:11    7:40/M
  310    John Edwards            Charlestown  MA       828   30   112 M 30-39        32:13    7:40/M
  311    Lucy Liu                Brighton  MA          473   23    43 F 19-29        32:14    7:40/M
  312    Bandit Number  3007                          3007          6 M  0- 0        32:15    7:41/M
  313    Chris Tecce             Newton  MA           1159   47    44 M 40-49        32:15    7:41/M
  314    Darren Lebl             Boston  MA            295   30   113 M 30-39        32:15    7:41/M
  315    Giovanni Stein          Needham  MA          1121   37   114 M 30-39        32:16    7:41/M
  316    Steve Soderlund         Boston  MA            117   22    61 M 19-29        32:16    7:41/M
  317    Joseph Brooks           Boston  MA            245   28    62 M 19-29        32:19    7:42/M
  318    Paul Spangle            Somerville  MA       1321   27    63 M 19-29        32:19    7:42/M
  319    Lorna Carton            South Boston  MA     1413   28    44 F 19-29        32:20    7:42/M
  320    Michael Dorion          Jamaica Plain  MA     981   38   115 M 30-39        32:23    7:43/M
  321    Adrian Verhulst         Cambridge  MA         690   29    45 F 19-29        32:24    7:43/M
  322    Michael Perpall         Mashpee  MA          1029   31   116 M 30-39        32:25    7:43/M
  323    Kimberly Carvalho       East Boston  MA       912   31    27 F 30-39        32:25    7:43/M
  324    Richard Harris          Brookline  MA         615   34   117 M 30-39        32:26    7:43/M
  325    Kathy Gorman            Quincy  MA           1205   30    28 F 30-39        32:26    7:43/M
  326    Kevin Hardiman          Billerica  MA         108   32   118 M 30-39        32:28    7:44/M
  327    Jordan Avalos           Littleton  MA         998   27    64 M 19-29        32:28    7:44/M
  328    Chris Valadao           Quincy  MA           1218   34   119 M 30-39        32:28    7:44/M
  329    Colleen Cawley          South Boston  MA     1418   29    46 F 19-29        32:29    7:44/M
  330    Michelle Boucher        Charlestown  MA       853   38    29 F 30-39        32:29    7:44/M
  331    Daniel McBride          Needham  MA          1122   38   120 M 30-39        32:30    7:44/M
  332    Mathew Berkholtz        Brighton  MA          489   25    65 M 19-29        32:30    7:44/M
  333    Stephanie Lyons         Whitman  MA          2423   31    30 F 30-39        32:35    7:45/M
  334    Jack Oconnor            Dedham  MA            891   53    12 M 50-59        32:36    7:46/M
  335    Beth Slawinski          Salem  MA            1249   34    31 F 30-39        32:37    7:46/M
  336    Jaime Bloch             Boston  MA            327   32    32 F 30-39        32:38    7:46/M
  337    Shawn Carroll           Danvers  MA           886   38   121 M 30-39        32:40    7:47/M
  338    Seema Jamal             Boston  MA            202   27    47 F 19-29        32:41    7:47/M
  339    Caitlin Casey           Somerville  MA       1273   23    48 F 19-29        32:41    7:47/M
  340    Danielle Gingras        Boston  MA            114   21    49 F 19-29        32:42    7:47/M
  341    Margaret Le             Cambridge  MA         741   33    33 F 30-39        32:43    7:47/M
  342    John Skillings          Charlestown  MA       857   39   122 M 30-39        32:44    7:48/M
  343    Todd Prekaski           Brookline  MA         621   37   123 M 30-39        32:45    7:48/M
  344    Eric Plosky             Cambridge  MA         721   31   124 M 30-39        32:45    7:48/M
  345    Kate Scales             South Boston  MA     1437   31    34 F 30-39        32:45    7:48/M
  346    Christine Patch         South Boston  MA     1424   30    35 F 30-39        32:45    7:48/M
  347    Kevin Roche             Boston  MA            421   39   125 M 30-39        32:46    7:48/M
  348    Patrice Dube            Cambridge  MA         748   33   126 M 30-39        32:46    7:48/M
  349    Rich Snyder             Brookline  MA         625   39   127 M 30-39        32:47    7:48/M
  350    Bandit Number  3008                          3008          7 M  0- 0        32:49    7:49/M
  351    Matthew Cogliano        Swampscott  MA       1483   30   128 M 30-39        32:50    7:49/M
  352    Christine Hines         Boston  MA            410   38    36 F 30-39        32:50    7:49/M
  353    Tom Sexton              Needham  MA          1123   46    45 M 40-49        32:51    7:49/M
  354    Kiley Mates             Boston  MA            220   28    50 F 19-29        32:51    7:49/M
  355    Catherine Kelley        Boston  MA            288   30    37 F 30-39        32:51    7:49/M
  356    May Low                 Brighton  MA          508   30    38 F 30-39        32:52    7:50/M
  357    Michael Augustine       Somerville  MA       1383   37   129 M 30-39        32:54    7:50/M
  358    Danielle Garvie         Somerville  MA       1300   26    51 F 19-29        32:58    7:51/M
  359    Natasha Scotnicki       Cambridge  MA         751   34    39 F 30-39        33:00    7:51/M
  360    Participant  2184                            2184    0     1 F  0- 0        33:02    7:52/M
  361    Brooke Zwarg            Somerville  MA       1345   30    40 F 30-39        33:03    7:52/M
  362    Betsey Powers-Sinclair  Melrose  MA          1083   44     8 F 40-49        33:04    7:52/M
  363    Mike Ehle               Boston  MA            164   25    66 M 19-29        33:04    7:52/M
  364    Courtney Welburn        Boston  MA            391   36    41 F 30-39        33:05    7:53/M
  365    Matt McGonagle          Hingham  MA           947   38   130 M 30-39        33:08    7:53/M
  366    Eric Misbach            Cambridge  MA         637   23    67 M 19-29        33:09    7:54/M
  367    Ian Monteith            Arlington  MA          70   52    13 M 50-59        33:10    7:54/M
  368    Allyson Kelley          South Boston  MA     1440   31    42 F 30-39        33:10    7:54/M
  369    Barbara Thurston        Somerville  MA       1344   30    43 F 30-39        33:11    7:54/M
  370    Carrie Lauretto         Dedham  MA            888   30    44 F 30-39        33:12    7:54/M
  371    Laura Lajeunesse        Marlboro  MA         1022   39    45 F 30-39        33:14    7:55/M
  372    Marylou McIntire        Dorchester  MA        903   46     9 F 40-49        33:15    7:55/M
  373    Patrick Caligan         Boston  MA            142   24    68 M 19-29        33:15    7:55/M
  374    Patrick Carey           South Boston  MA     1400   26    69 M 19-29        33:17    7:55/M
  375    Cheryl Friedman         North Attleboro  MA  1175   40    10 F 40-49        33:18    7:56/M
  376    Eamonn Malone           Walpole  MA          1495   32   131 M 30-39        33:18    7:56/M
  377    Carolyn Maier           Boston  MA            270   29    52 F 19-29        33:19    7:56/M
  378    Aida Zejnullahu         Brookline  MA         579   28    53 F 19-29        33:19    7:56/M
  379    Mary Doran              Dedham  MA            890   47    11 F 40-49        33:21    7:56/M
  380    Scarlett Graham         Cambridge  MA         635   23    54 F 19-29        33:22    7:57/M
  381    Maria Mancini           Brighton  MA          517   31    46 F 30-39        33:23    7:57/M
  382    Ryan Cummings           Boston  MA            246   28    70 M 19-29        33:23    7:57/M
  383    Julie Van Deusen        Allston  MA             4   23    55 F 19-29        33:24    7:57/M
  384    Joseph Flynn            Medford  MA          1062   39   132 M 30-39        33:25    7:57/M
  385    Sandee Fillios          Marlborough  MA      1025   35    47 F 30-39        33:25    7:57/M
  386    Tess Ejercito           Somerville  MA       1375   35    48 F 30-39        33:27    7:58/M
  387    Jerome Vaganay          Arlington  MA          66   43    46 M 40-49        33:28    7:58/M
  388    Tim Barbera             Brighton  MA          532   39   133 M 30-39        33:28    7:58/M
  389    David Gray              Worcester  MA        2441   32   134 M 30-39        33:29    7:58/M
  390    Robert Lamarca          South Boston  MA     1465   46    47 M 40-49        33:31    7:59/M
  391    Shannon McCarthy        Charlestown  MA       834   33    49 F 30-39        33:34    8:00/M
  392    Devon Wilson-Hill       Somerville  MA       1315   27    56 F 19-29        33:34    8:00/M
  393    Lynne Chevoya           Dorchester  MA        901   41    12 F 40-49        33:37    8:00/M
  394    Chris Von Seggern       West Roxbury  MA     1592   30   135 M 30-39        33:39    8:01/M
  395    Victoria Welch          Somerville  MA       1325   28    57 F 19-29        33:40    8:01/M
  396    Rene Kennedy            Milton  MA           1097   32    50 F 30-39        33:41    8:01/M
  397    Caroline Griffith       Charlestown  MA       825   29    58 F 19-29        33:41    8:01/M
  398    Patrick Wen             Cambridge  MA         643   24    71 M 19-29        33:42    8:01/M
  399    Holger Zwickau          Charlestown  MA       854   38   136 M 30-39        33:44    8:02/M
  400    Jonathan Lawrence       Cambridge  MA         698   29    72 M 19-29        33:45    8:02/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  401    Katie O'Malley          Somerville  MA       1299   26    59 F 19-29        33:46    8:02/M
  402    Jennifer Connolly       Winchester  MA         23   32    51 F 30-39        33:47    8:03/M
  403    Tara Gustin             Somerville  MA       1310   27    60 F 19-29        33:48    8:03/M
  404    Jeffrey Wagoner         Brighton  MA          488   25    73 M 19-29        33:50    8:03/M
  405    Steve Holmgren          Boston  MA            363   34   137 M 30-39        33:58    8:05/M
  406    Erik Hajen              Malden  MA           1009   29    74 M 19-29        34:01    8:06/M
  407    Tom Tierney             Hyde Park  MA         960   40    48 M 40-49        34:03    8:06/M
  408    Stephen Banse           Cambridge  MA         756   34   138 M 30-39        34:06    8:07/M
  409    Susanne Carter          Newton  MA           1128   24    61 F 19-29        34:06    8:07/M
  410    Heather Murray          Brookline  MA         602   31    52 F 30-39        34:08    8:08/M
  411    Brooke Wilson           Boston  MA            156   25    62 F 19-29        34:13    8:09/M
  412    Sarah Combies           Boston  MA            157   25    63 F 19-29        34:13    8:09/M
  413    Margo Buege             Brighton  MA         2544   26    64 F 19-29        34:14    8:09/M
  414    Dana Satir              Boston  MA            277   30    53 F 30-39        34:16    8:10/M
  415    Susan Maupin            Boston  MA            441   44    13 F 40-49        34:18    8:10/M
  416    Kari Haering            Brighton  MA          524   34    54 F 30-39        34:21    8:11/M
  417    Brian Clark             Stow  MA             1476   49    49 M 40-49        34:22    8:11/M
  418    Maureen O'Sullivan      Cambridge  MA         659   26    65 F 19-29        34:22    8:11/M
  419    Julie Kujawa            Somerville  MA       1361   32    55 F 30-39        34:23    8:11/M
  420    Jonathan Hislop         Cambridge  MA         720   31   139 M 30-39        34:24    8:11/M
  421    Jennifer McQueeny-Penam Brookline  MA         590   29    66 F 19-29        34:26    8:12/M
  422    Jill Pendleton          Grafton  MA           936   47    14 F 40-49        34:27    8:12/M
  423    Nicole Balaschi         Middleboro  MA       1086   24    67 F 19-29        34:28    8:12/M
  424    Elizabeth Bollo         Boston  MA            283   30    56 F 30-39        34:31    8:13/M
  425    Steve Hurley            Scituate  MA         1259   38   140 M 30-39        34:33    8:14/M
  426    Scott Feffer            North Reading  MA    1178   39   141 M 30-39        34:35    8:14/M
  427    Michael Shore           Newton  MA           1160   47    50 M 40-49        34:36    8:14/M
  428    Gitte Venicx            Somerville  MA       1271   23    68 F 19-29        34:36    8:14/M
  429    Chris Vezeau            Brighton  MA          534   42    51 M 40-49        34:37    8:15/M
  430    Courtney Dean           Medford  MA          1047   30   142 M 30-39        34:39    8:15/M
  431    Joyce Wang              Watertown  MA        1548   32    57 F 30-39        34:40    8:15/M
  432    Sarah Ryan              Brookline  MA         546   23    69 F 19-29        34:40    8:15/M
  433    Chris Smith             Brighton  MA          513   30   143 M 30-39        34:41    8:15/M
  434    Kate Brennan            Quincy  MA           1200   28    70 F 19-29        34:43    8:16/M
  435    Susan Davis             Brighton  MA          536   47    15 F 40-49        34:44    8:16/M
  436    Jennifer Mitchum        Boston  MA            260   29    71 F 19-29        34:45    8:16/M
  437    Bill Ramon              Medford  MA          1063   39   144 M 30-39        34:46    8:17/M
  438    Stef Caldwell           Brookline  MA         556   25    72 F 19-29        34:47    8:17/M
  439    Andrea Chomistek        Cambridge  MA         697   29    73 F 19-29        34:50    8:18/M
  440    Kenneth Chomistek       Cambridge  MA         704   29    75 M 19-29        34:51    8:18/M
  441    Sarah Downing           Boston  MA            248   29    74 F 19-29        34:51    8:18/M
  442    Natalie Baldwin         S, Boston  MA        1246   26    75 F 19-29        34:51    8:18/M
  443    Brian St.cyr            Cambridge  MA         642   24    76 M 19-29        34:52    8:18/M
  444    Natalie Leroux-Lindsey  Boston  MA            181   26    76 F 19-29        34:52    8:18/M
  445    Colin Booth             Melrose  MA          1078   33   145 M 30-39        34:52    8:18/M
  446    Peter Kittredge         Arlington  MA          63   40    52 M 40-49        34:53    8:18/M
  447    Katherine Brown         Boston  MA            325   32    58 F 30-39        34:53    8:18/M
  448    Elizabeth Peterson      Boston  MA            262   29    77 F 19-29        34:57    8:19/M
  449    Timothy Yaecker         Boston  MA            316   31   146 M 30-39        34:58    8:20/M
  450    Jeffrey Farkas          Boston  MA            312   31   147 M 30-39        34:59    8:20/M
  451    John Senko              Winchester  MA       2432   53    14 M 50-59        35:00    8:20/M
  452    Hannah Mamuszka         Lexington  MA         990   32    59 F 30-39        35:00    8:20/M
  453    Carl Mamuszka           Lexington  MA         992   39   148 M 30-39        35:00    8:20/M
  454    Aine Cryts              Brighton  MA          528   36    60 F 30-39        35:00    8:20/M
  455    Jeffrey Poirier         South Boston  MA     1422   29    77 M 19-29        35:01    8:20/M
  456    Eliza Core              Cambridge  MA         727   32    61 F 30-39        35:02    8:20/M
  457    Matthew Thompson        South Boston  MA     1459   38   149 M 30-39        35:03    8:21/M
  458    Bandit Number  3009                          3009          8 M  0- 0        35:04    8:21/M
  459    Yolanda America         Somerville  MA       1335   29    78 F 19-29        35:04    8:21/M
  460    Ezra Sykes              Boston  MA            349   33   150 M 30-39        35:05    8:21/M
  461    Ryan Fawcett            Boston  MA            160   25    78 M 19-29        35:08    8:22/M
  462    Bandit Number  3010                          3010          9 M  0- 0        35:08    8:22/M
  463    Maura McDonough         East Boston  MA       910   29    79 F 19-29        35:08    8:22/M
  464    Heidi Clemnt            Charlestown  MA       835   33    62 F 30-39        35:11    8:23/M
  465    Casey Desai             E Boston  MA          908   32    63 F 30-39        35:11    8:23/M
  466    Amy Davison             Somerville  MA       1313   27    80 F 19-29        35:11    8:23/M
  467    Tessa Lorenze           Somerville  MA       1308   27    81 F 19-29        35:13    8:23/M
  468    James Casella           Billerica  MA         110   47    53 M 40-49        35:13    8:23/M
  469    Elizabeth Inglis        Braintree  MA         462   26    82 F 19-29        35:14    8:23/M
  470    Kayla Williams          Melrose  MA          1079   35    64 F 30-39        35:15    8:24/M
  471    Rinus Strydom           Boston  MA            415   38   151 M 30-39        35:16    8:24/M
  472    Richard Inglis          Braintree  MA         464   26    79 M 19-29        35:17    8:24/M
  473    Nicole Kimborowicz      Hingham  MA           946   31    65 F 30-39        35:18    8:24/M
  474    Kimberly Premoshis      Milford  NH          1091   39    66 F 30-39        35:18    8:24/M
  475    Kevin Carbeau           Boston  MA            276   29    80 M 19-29        35:18    8:24/M
  476    Sean Leary              Boston  MA            318   31   152 M 30-39        35:18    8:24/M
  477    Pamela Lundin           Cambridge  MA         657   26    83 F 19-29        35:18    8:24/M
  478    Sean Murphy             Boston  MA            378   35   153 M 30-39        35:19    8:25/M
  479    David Ryan              Westford  MA         2407   46    54 M 40-49        35:21    8:25/M
  480    Blazes Boylan           Lincoln  MA           997   34   154 M 30-39        35:22    8:25/M
  481    Heidi Singleton         Boston  MA            375   35    67 F 30-39        35:27    8:26/M
  482    Mary Ann McChesney      Boston  MA            426   40    16 F 40-49        35:30    8:27/M
  483    Matt Coddington         Brookline  MA         607   32   155 M 30-39        35:30    8:27/M
  484    Aime Goldberg           Somerville  MA       1365   33    68 F 30-39        35:31    8:27/M
  485    Jim Ferreira            Boston  MA            384   35   156 M 30-39        35:31    8:27/M
  486    Petra Sankari           Boston  MA            348   33    69 F 30-39        35:32    8:28/M
  487    Matt Mauntel            Brighton  MA          479   24    81 M 19-29        35:32    8:28/M
  488    Stephanie Simmons       Boston  MA            166   25    84 F 19-29        35:33    8:28/M
  489    Dana O'Leary            Waltham  MA          1508   32    70 F 30-39        35:34    8:28/M
  490    Maika Escandon          Somerville  MA       1329   28    85 F 19-29        35:35    8:28/M
  491    Dorothea Pappas         Cambridge  MA         759   35    71 F 30-39        35:38    8:29/M
  492    Karen Rothwell          Framingham  MA        930   39    72 F 30-39        35:40    8:30/M
  493    Laura Orourke           Belmont  MA           100   37    73 F 30-39        35:41    8:30/M
  494    Van Luong               Brookline  MA         595   30    74 F 30-39        35:43    8:30/M
  495    Jonathan Porter         Waltham  MA          1512   34   157 M 30-39        35:46    8:31/M
  496    Susanna Mayo            Boston  MA            251   29    86 F 19-29        35:52    8:32/M
  497    Elizabeth Shaffer       Cambridge  MA         648   25    87 F 19-29        35:55    8:33/M
  498    Kristen Gleason         Brookline  MA         585   29    88 F 19-29        35:56    8:33/M
  499    Betsy Strickland        Boston  MA            290   30    75 F 30-39        35:57    8:34/M
  500    Eda Carroll             Boston  MA            456   65     1 F 60-69        35:57    8:34/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  501    Minda Brokhoff          Watertown  MA        1538   29    89 F 19-29        35:59    8:34/M
  502    Adam Silver             Cambridge  MA         703   29    82 M 19-29        35:59    8:34/M
  503    Dave Miles              Framingham  MA        935   54    15 M 50-59        36:00    8:34/M
  504    Daniel Fuchs            Natick  MA           1111   40    55 M 40-49        36:01    8:35/M
  505    Kevin Murphy            Quincy  MA           1216   34   158 M 30-39        36:02    8:35/M
  506    William Browning        Boston  MA           2530   37   159 M 30-39        36:03    8:35/M
  507    Trenton Holden          Allston  MA            17   32   160 M 30-39        36:05    8:35/M
  508    Kevin Coyne             West Springfield  M  2531   52    16 M 50-59        36:06    8:36/M
  509    David Giles             Cambridge  MA         734   32   161 M 30-39        36:06    8:36/M
  510    Chris Mahoney           Boston  MA            212   27    83 M 19-29        36:06    8:36/M
  511    Joanne Murphy           South Boston  MA     1443   32    76 F 30-39        36:11    8:37/M
  512    Theresa Cojohn          South Boston  MA     1430   30    77 F 30-39        36:12    8:37/M
  513    Erin Wilson             Boston  MA            252   29    90 F 19-29        36:12    8:37/M
  514    Meghan Maresh           Waltham  MA          1507   31    78 F 30-39        36:14    8:38/M
  515    Alexis Hall             Waltham  MA          1498   24    91 F 19-29        36:14    8:38/M
  516    Lori Boxter             Cambridge  MA         681   28    92 F 19-29        36:17    8:38/M
  517    Glen Bernstein          Scituate  MA         1260   40    56 M 40-49        36:18    8:39/M
  518    Mathew Soch             Boston  MA            315   31   162 M 30-39        36:18    8:39/M
  519    Brendan Biggers         Boston  MA            272   29    84 M 19-29        36:18    8:39/M
  520    Susan Knack-Brown       Boston  MA            361   34    79 F 30-39        36:19    8:39/M
  521    Melissa Spinks          Brookline  MA         570   27    93 F 19-29        36:19    8:39/M
  522    Jj Alberts              Cambridge  MA         772   37   163 M 30-39        36:21    8:39/M
  523    Kerry Spellman          Boston  MA            344   33    80 F 30-39        36:21    8:39/M
  524    David Evan              West Newton  MA      1588   35   164 M 30-39        36:22    8:40/M
  525    Tom Pierie              Boston  MA            366   34   165 M 30-39        36:25    8:40/M
  526    Andrea Servidone        Medford  MA          1043   28    94 F 19-29        36:27    8:41/M
  527    Michael Goguen          Somerville  MA       1371   33   166 M 30-39        36:28    8:41/M
  528    Andrew Scholte          Somerville  MA       1370   33   167 M 30-39        36:29    8:41/M
  529    Danielle Givner         Medford  MA          1050   32    81 F 30-39        36:29    8:41/M
  530    Leslye Jones            Boston  MA            254   29    95 F 19-29        36:30    8:41/M
  531    Bethany Boucher         Somerville  MA       1318   27    96 F 19-29        36:30    8:41/M
  532    Kristan Murphy          Lynnfield  MA        1005   40    17 F 40-49        36:31    8:42/M
  533    Brenda Chroniak         Boston  MA            217   28    97 F 19-29        36:31    8:42/M
  534    Evelyn Hsieh            Cambridge  MA         662   26    98 F 19-29        36:32    8:42/M
  535    Heather Denny           Newton  MA           1148   37    82 F 30-39        36:32    8:42/M
  536    Amy Dufour              Cambridge  MA         740   33    83 F 30-39        36:33    8:42/M
  537    Kevin Bowers            Melrose  MA          1077   27    85 M 19-29        36:33    8:42/M
  538    Erin Kennedy            Weymouth  MA         2211   26    99 F 19-29        36:36    8:43/M
  539    Kathleen Bowers         Melrose  MA          1076   27   100 F 19-29        36:36    8:43/M
  540    Mike Mazzilli           Carver  MA            811   30   168 M 30-39        36:37    8:43/M
  541    Kelly Prescott          Charlestown  MA       838   34    84 F 30-39        36:37    8:43/M
  542    Jerry Sheehan           Somerville  MA       1380   36   169 M 30-39        36:38    8:43/M
  543    Lauren Krzynowek        Charlestown  MA       813   25   101 F 19-29        36:39    8:44/M
  544    Lida Litsch             Wayland  MA          1573   31    85 F 30-39        36:39    8:44/M
  545    Winn Gatewood           Boston  MA            427   40    18 F 40-49        36:40    8:44/M
  546    Kathleen Cosgrove       South Boston  MA     1432   30    86 F 30-39        36:41    8:44/M
  547    Michael Berka           Somerville  MA       1275   23    86 M 19-29        36:48    8:46/M
  548    Vanessa Anderson        Boston  MA            139   24   102 F 19-29        36:49    8:46/M
  549    Brian Wilson            Boston  MA            298   30   170 M 30-39        36:49    8:46/M
  550    Amanda Petersen         Providence  RI       1194   30    87 F 30-39        36:50    8:46/M
  551    Christine Hall          Somerville  MA       1333   29   103 F 19-29        36:53    8:47/M
  552    Margaret Senese         Cambridge  MA         638   24   104 F 19-29        36:53    8:47/M
  553    Andrea Kendrick         Cambridge  MA         773   38    88 F 30-39        36:54    8:47/M
  554    Ariel Hurley            Scituate  MA         1258   35    89 F 30-39        36:54    8:47/M
  555    Jon Mason               North Falmouth  MA   1176   40    57 M 40-49        36:54    8:47/M
  556    David Banks             Charlestown  MA       860   40    58 M 40-49        36:56    8:48/M
  557    Pj Aspesi               Brookline  MA         573   27    87 M 19-29        36:58    8:48/M
  558    Ron Coutu               Wilmington  MA       2426   57    17 M 50-59        36:59    8:48/M
  559    Bethany Murphy          Arlington  MA          37   29   105 F 19-29        37:01    8:49/M
  560    Leanne Chiaverini       East Greenwich  RI    917   29   106 F 19-29        37:02    8:49/M
  561    Joanna Shannon          Brighton  MA          474   24   107 F 19-29        37:05    8:50/M
  562    Keith Wampler           Cambridge  MA         668   26    88 M 19-29        37:07    8:50/M
  563    Jenny Fowler            Somerville  MA       1303   26   108 F 19-29        37:09    8:51/M
  564    Alexander Brown         Boston  MA            354   33   171 M 30-39        37:12    8:51/M
  565    Cyndi Roy               Boston  MA            190   27   109 F 19-29        37:13    8:52/M
  566    Cindy Commander         Boston  MA            287   30    90 F 30-39        37:13    8:52/M
  567    Lesli-Ann Powell        Cranston  RI          881   31    91 F 30-39        37:13    8:52/M
  568    Jennifer Dittman        Cambridge  MA         670   27   110 F 19-29        37:14    8:52/M
  569    Meghan Kimball          Newton  MA           1135   27   111 F 19-29        37:14    8:52/M
  570    Keri Defilippo          South Boston  MA     1405   27   112 F 19-29        37:15    8:52/M
  571    Stephanie Graham        Boston  MA            205   27   113 F 19-29        37:15    8:52/M
  572    Kristen Lytle           South Boston  MA     1406   27   114 F 19-29        37:15    8:52/M
  573    Carol Healy             Cambridge  MA         647   25   115 F 19-29        37:16    8:52/M
  574    Beth Peabody            Marblehead  MA       1020   31    92 F 30-39        37:16    8:52/M
  575    Patricia McCarthy       Wakefield  MA        1491   37    93 F 30-39        37:17    8:53/M
  576    Claudine Christoforides Cambridge  MA         730   32    94 F 30-39        37:18    8:53/M
  577    Megan Britt             Boston  MA            302   31    95 F 30-39        37:19    8:53/M
  578    Melissa Gillooly        Boston  MA            304   31    96 F 30-39        37:19    8:53/M
  579    Ellen Lowre             West Roxbury  MA     1594   35    97 F 30-39        37:19    8:53/M
  580    Katie Hall              Wakefield  MA        1490   33    98 F 30-39        37:20    8:53/M
  581    Danielle Arsenault      Brighton  MA          500   28   116 F 19-29        37:20    8:53/M
  582    Ted Gilchrist           Brookline  MA         619   35   172 M 30-39        37:21    8:54/M
  583    Alexis Oosting          Charlestown  MA       826   30    99 F 30-39        37:21    8:54/M
  584    Erin West               South Boston  MA     1420   29   117 F 19-29        37:22    8:54/M
  585    Lori Pio                Boston  MA            377   35   100 F 30-39        37:22    8:54/M
  586    Renee Pitts             Boston  MA            292   30   101 F 30-39        37:23    8:54/M
  587    Dina Adams              Easton  MA            921   35   102 F 30-39        37:24    8:54/M
  588    Steven Mucci            Belmont  MA            96   28    89 M 19-29        37:26    8:55/M
  589    Ellen Starrett          Boston  MA            195   27   118 F 19-29        37:26    8:55/M
  590    Deborah Clement         Malden  MA           1007   26   119 F 19-29        37:27    8:55/M
  591    Kali Crocker            Brighton  MA          482   25   120 F 19-29        37:27    8:55/M
  592    Amanda Waterman         Cambridge  MA         758   35   103 F 30-39        37:27    8:55/M
  593    Erin Smyth              Cambridge  MA         750   33   104 F 30-39        37:28    8:55/M
  594    Tim Briggs              Cambridge  MA         732   32   173 M 30-39        37:29    8:55/M
  595    Jim Spellman            Bridgewater  MA       468   41    59 M 40-49        37:29    8:55/M
  596    Margaret Madigan        Charlestown  MA       865   45    19 F 40-49        37:29    8:55/M
  597    Francis Tietje          Charlestown  MA       869   51    18 M 50-59        37:29    8:55/M
  598    Eric Elliott            Brighton  MA          527   35   174 M 30-39        37:30    8:56/M
  599    Gordon Chin             Watertown  MA        1559   36   175 M 30-39        37:30    8:56/M
  600    Christopher Adams       Arlington  MA          40   30   176 M 30-39        37:32    8:56/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  601    Jeremy Degrado          Brookline  MA         565   26    90 M 19-29        37:32    8:56/M
  602    Sandeep Joshi           Cranston  RI          882   43    60 M 40-49        37:33    8:56/M
  603    Betsy Gomperz           Newton  MA           1150   38   105 F 30-39        37:34    8:57/M
  604    Meghan Donahue          Braintree  MA         461   25   121 F 19-29        37:36    8:57/M
  605    Kimberly Olson          Braintree  MA         463   26   122 F 19-29        37:37    8:57/M
  606    Joseph Walter           Brighton  MA          519   31   177 M 30-39        37:37    8:57/M
  607    Amanda Hoye             Boston  MA            179   26   123 F 19-29        37:37    8:57/M
  608    Jeff Thompson           Charlestown  MA       819   27    91 M 19-29        37:38    8:58/M
  609    Kelly Flynn             Charlestown  MA       848   36   106 F 30-39        37:38    8:58/M
  610    Deirdre Calvert         Medford  MA          1065   40    20 F 40-49        37:39    8:58/M
  611    Tania Gelormini         Medford  MA          1042   27   124 F 19-29        37:40    8:58/M
  612    Marjorie O'Malley       Roslindale  MA       2547   44    21 F 40-49        37:41    8:58/M
  613    David Jackson           New York  NY         1125   25    92 M 19-29        37:42    8:59/M
  614    Caitrin Abshere         Cambridge  MA         644   24   125 F 19-29        37:43    8:59/M
  615    Sarah Coyle             Medford  MA          1049   32   107 F 30-39        37:43    8:59/M
  616    Steven Hagerstrom       Bridgewater  MA       469   46    61 M 40-49        37:45    8:59/M
  617    Rich Horgan             Belmont  MA          2548   55    19 M 50-59        37:45    8:59/M
  618    Carolynn Parmenter      Everett  MA           922   35   108 F 30-39        37:46    9:00/M
  619    Bandit Number  3011                          3011         10 M  0- 0        37:47    9:00/M
  620    Fix  2819                                    2819    0     2 M  0- 0        37:50    9:00/M
  621    Bridget Oconnor         Somerville  MA       1317   27   126 F 19-29        37:50    9:00/M
  622    Debbie Eames            Somerville  MA       1319   27   127 F 19-29        37:52    9:01/M
  623    Kevin Quinlan           Carlisle  MA          810   46    62 M 40-49        37:52    9:01/M
  624    Michael Marino          Watertown  MA        1552   33   178 M 30-39        37:54    9:01/M
  625    Joshua Glastein         Arlington  MA          54   34   179 M 30-39        37:55    9:02/M
  626    Emily Dauenhauer        Brighton  MA          485   25   128 F 19-29        37:56    9:02/M
  627    Paula Mazzeo            Boston  MA            253   29   129 F 19-29        37:58    9:02/M
  628    Rachel Mathewson        Brighton  MA          510   30   109 F 30-39        37:59    9:03/M
  629    Bill Groth              Watertown  MA        1572   28    93 M 19-29        38:01    9:03/M
  630    Samantha Meckler        Waltham  MA          1497   23   130 F 19-29        38:01    9:03/M
  631    Candi Robison           Concord  MA           876   38   110 F 30-39        38:02    9:03/M
  632    Brian Downey            Bedford  MA            91   53    20 M 50-59        38:02    9:03/M
  633    Julie Piotrowski        Charlestown  MA       856   39   111 F 30-39        38:02    9:03/M
  634    Bonnie Anderson         South Boston  MA     1451   34   112 F 30-39        38:03    9:04/M
  635    Brian Pott              Boston  MA            208   27    94 M 19-29        38:03    9:04/M
  636    Michelle Frazier        Somerville  MA       1298   26   131 F 19-29        38:03    9:04/M
  637    Amanda Starc            Cambridge  MA         639   24   132 F 19-29        38:09    9:05/M
  638    Kevin Jones             Cambridge  MA         651   25    95 M 19-29        38:09    9:05/M
  639    Manisha Dadhania        Boston  MA            194   27   133 F 19-29        38:09    9:05/M
  640    Walter Flewelling       Dunstable  MA         907   43    63 M 40-49        38:10    9:05/M
  641    Julia McDonald          Somerville  MA       1356   31   113 F 30-39        38:12    9:06/M
  642    Sharon Ditchek          Boston  MA            204   27   134 F 19-29        38:15    9:06/M
  643    Dan Gramm               Waltham  MA          1517   39   180 M 30-39        38:17    9:07/M
  644    Avril Silverman         Waltham  MA          1515   39   114 F 30-39        38:17    9:07/M
  645    John Stankiewicz        Boston  MA            294   30   181 M 30-39        38:19    9:07/M
  646    Mike Santos             Cambridge  MA         699   29    96 M 19-29        38:19    9:07/M
  647    Jerica Mazzaferro       Cambridge  MA         775   38   115 F 30-39        38:19    9:07/M
  648    Stephanie Borgeson      Boston  MA            200   27   135 F 19-29        38:20    9:08/M
  649    Katarina Zivkovic       Charlestown  MA       844   35   116 F 30-39        38:20    9:08/M
  650    Audrey Huang            Cambridge  MA         789   41    22 F 40-49        38:20    9:08/M
  651    Kara Becker             Cambridge  MA         708   30   117 F 30-39        38:20    9:08/M
  652    Kelly Kearns            Somerville  MA       1385   38   118 F 30-39        38:20    9:08/M
  653    Mary Goodwin            Millis  MA           1095   44    23 F 40-49        38:21    9:08/M
  654    Brendan Gallagher       Holbrook  MA          950   30   182 M 30-39        38:21    9:08/M
  655    Kirstin Ratter          Watertown  MA        2529   37   119 F 30-39        38:22    9:08/M
  656    Gina Urbani             South Boston  MA     1417   28   136 F 19-29        38:22    9:08/M
  657    James Rochelle          Buzzards Bay  MA      634   38   183 M 30-39        38:22    9:08/M
  658    Patricia Dickerson      Somerville  MA       1316   27   137 F 19-29        38:23    9:08/M
  659    Janet Chambers          Dedham  MA            889   36   120 F 30-39        38:23    9:08/M
  660    Debbie Pare             Boston  MA            151   25   138 F 19-29        38:23    9:08/M
  661    Melissa Frontino        Quincy  MA           1209   32   121 F 30-39        38:23    9:08/M
  662    Nick Dascensao          Brighton  MA          494   26    97 M 19-29        38:24    9:09/M
  663    Elizabeth Pingpank      Brookline  MA         563   26   139 F 19-29        38:24    9:09/M
  664    Tim Kendrick            Boston  MA            367   34   184 M 30-39        38:25    9:09/M
  665    P. Christian Lewis      Waltham  MA          1504   30   185 M 30-39        38:25    9:09/M
  666    Ellen Mangiaratti       Brighton  MA          471   23   140 F 19-29        38:27    9:09/M
  667    Julie Sayles            South Boston  MA     1449   34   122 F 30-39        38:28    9:10/M
  668    David Lynch             Arlington  MA          55   34   186 M 30-39        38:28    9:10/M
  669    Kristin Jacobs          Somerville  MA       1355   31   123 F 30-39        38:29    9:10/M
  670    Danielle Johnston       Cambridge  MA         706   30   124 F 30-39        38:29    9:10/M
  671    Eunice Hurd             Boston  MA            326   32   125 F 30-39        38:30    9:10/M
  672    Stephahie Walker        Boston  MA            339   33   126 F 30-39        38:30    9:10/M
  673    Mark Sullivan           Watertown  MA        1553   33   187 M 30-39        38:31    9:10/M
  674    Nicole Dexter           Brookline  MA         600   31   127 F 30-39        38:31    9:10/M
  675    Julie Marcantonio       Reading  MA          1229   40    24 F 40-49        38:32    9:10/M
  676    Emily Jorgensen         Brookline  MA         567   27   141 F 19-29        38:33    9:11/M
  677    Sarah Sullivan          Brookline  MA         560   25   142 F 19-29        38:33    9:11/M
  678    Anna Martinez           Brighton  MA          509   30   128 F 30-39        38:34    9:11/M
  679    Jennifer Chase          South Boston  MA     1460   39   129 F 30-39        38:34    9:11/M
  680    Nicole Schaeffner       Woonsocket  RI       2437   36   130 F 30-39        38:36    9:11/M
  681    Anne Westrich           Watertown  MA        1546   32   131 F 30-39        38:36    9:11/M
  682    Nicole Nacamuli         Boston  MA            356   34   132 F 30-39        38:36    9:11/M
  683    Heather Redding         Somerville  MA       1376   35   133 F 30-39        38:37    9:12/M
  684    Nicole Starrett         Saugus  MA           1255   37   134 F 30-39        38:37    9:12/M
  685    Sandra Larkin           Boston  MA            408   38   135 F 30-39        38:38    9:12/M
  686    Chris Petrillo          Revere  MA           1235   38   188 M 30-39        38:38    9:12/M
  687    William Carbeau         Charlestown  MA       833   32   189 M 30-39        38:41    9:13/M
  688    Kristin Pavey           North Reading  MA    1177   31   136 F 30-39        38:41    9:13/M
  689    Lisa Horton             Jamaica Plain  MA     964   24   143 F 19-29        38:42    9:13/M
  690    Tyler Moore             Amherst  NH            28   35   190 M 30-39        38:43    9:13/M
  691    Thomas Griffin          Weymouth  MA         2414   27    98 M 19-29        38:43    9:13/M
  692    Julie Mahoney           Quincy  MA           1212   32   137 F 30-39        38:44    9:13/M
  693    Wiley Kite              Boston  MA            434   41    64 M 40-49        38:44    9:13/M
  694    Jennifer Carlson        Somerville  MA       1382   37   138 F 30-39        38:46    9:14/M
  695    Edward Buck             Cambridge  MA         779   38   191 M 30-39        38:46    9:14/M
  696    Jason Finnon            Cambridge  MA         776   38   192 M 30-39        38:47    9:14/M
  697    Jason Betley            Boston  MA            186   26    99 M 19-29        38:47    9:14/M
  698    Carolyn Taylor          Malden  MA           1006   24   144 F 19-29        38:47    9:14/M
  699    Stephen Ruigh           Woburn  MA           2434   25   100 M 19-29        38:47    9:14/M
  700    Sharon Dash             Newton  MA           1146   34   139 F 30-39        38:48    9:14/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  701    Fawn Osher              Brookline  MA        2061   34   140 F 30-39        38:48    9:14/M
  702    Nicole O'Connell        Boston  MA            269   29   145 F 19-29        38:49    9:15/M
  703    Maggie Mirch            Cambridge  MA         676   27   146 F 19-29        38:50    9:15/M
  704    Deidre Gilchrist        Brookline  MA         574   28   147 F 19-29        38:53    9:15/M
  705    Meredith Hibbard        Acton  MA               1   35   141 F 30-39        38:54    9:16/M
  706    Erica Connolly          Waltham  MA          1500   27   148 F 19-29        38:55    9:16/M
  707    Steve McGovern          Charlestown  MA       821   28   101 M 19-29        38:55    9:16/M
  708    Matthew Littlefield     Brookline  MA         583   28   102 M 19-29        38:55    9:16/M
  709    Jeff Carr               Quincy  MA           1222   42    65 M 40-49        38:57    9:16/M
  710    Patty Eames             Brookline  MA         553   25   149 F 19-29        38:57    9:16/M
  711    Paul Murphy             Plymouth  MA         2052   55    21 M 50-59        38:58    9:17/M
  712    Mandy Byrnes            Cambridge  MA         764   36   142 F 30-39        38:58    9:17/M
  713    Kier Byrnes             Cambridge  MA         684   28   103 M 19-29        38:59    9:17/M
  714    Elizabeth Edwards       Arlington  MA          51   34   143 F 30-39        38:59    9:17/M
  715    Nicholas Rieber         Somerville  MA       1320   27   104 M 19-29        38:59    9:17/M
  716    Leah Goldberg           Somerville  MA       1278   24   150 F 19-29        38:59    9:17/M
  717    John Antonino           East Wareham  MA      919   34   193 M 30-39        39:00    9:17/M
  718    Eric Spinelli           Bedford  MA            86   33   194 M 30-39        39:00    9:17/M
  719    Sinead Martin           Somerville  LA       1384   38   144 F 30-39        39:01    9:17/M
  720    Gregory Gagnon          Waltham  MA          1518   42    66 M 40-49        39:01    9:17/M
  721    Clare Sullivan          Brookline  MA         549   24   151 F 19-29        39:02    9:18/M
  722    Susan Foster            Somerville  MA       1336   29   152 F 19-29        39:02    9:18/M
  723    Anne Trafton            South Boston  MA     1446   32   145 F 30-39        39:03    9:18/M
  724    Roger Donaghy           South Boston  MA     1433   30   195 M 30-39        39:05    9:18/M
  725    James Kerrigan          Quincy  MA           1217   34   196 M 30-39        39:07    9:19/M
  726    Charlotte Weiskittel    New York  NY         1126   26   153 F 19-29        39:08    9:19/M
  727    Andy Scoggins           Billerica  MA         109   39   197 M 30-39        39:08    9:19/M
  728    Rebecca Platt           South Boston  MA     1409   27   154 F 19-29        39:09    9:19/M
  729    David Levinson          Natick  MA           1110   39   198 M 30-39        39:11    9:20/M
  730    Nicole Zue              Boston  MA           2546   27   105 M 19-29        39:11    9:20/M
  731    Sara Smith              Southborough  MA     1468   48    25 F 40-49        39:11    9:20/M
  732    Eric Baxter             Cambridge  MA         744   33   199 M 30-39        39:12    9:20/M
  733    Bethani Rosemark        Boston  MA            322   31   146 F 30-39        39:12    9:20/M
  734    Elizabeth Mucci         Belmont  MA            95   28   155 F 19-29        39:12    9:20/M
  735    Jules Pelto             Medford  MA          1046   30   200 M 30-39        39:12    9:20/M
  736    Katy Shaver             Boston  MA            227   28   156 F 19-29        39:12    9:20/M
  737    Eleanor Amidon          Bosoton  MA           113   56     2 F 50-59        39:13    9:20/M
  738    Sunny Stastny           Roslindale  MA       1238   40    26 F 40-49        39:13    9:20/M
  739    Daniel Hogan            Marblehead  MA       1021   52    22 M 50-59        39:14    9:20/M
  740    Bryan Parmenter         Everett  MA           923   35   201 M 30-39        39:15    9:21/M
  741    Derek Miranda           Quincy  MA           1199   27   106 M 19-29        39:16    9:21/M
  742    Danielle Pineault       Quincy  MA           1210   32   147 F 30-39        39:17    9:21/M
  743    Karen Kwiatanowski      Quincy  MA           1208   32   148 F 30-39        39:17    9:21/M
  744    Jennifer Bengtson       Watertown  MA        1543   31   149 F 30-39        39:19    9:22/M
  745    Jaclyn Sprau            East Boston  MA       909   29   157 F 19-29        39:19    9:22/M
  746    Carrie James            Boston  MA            218   28   158 F 19-29        39:19    9:22/M
  747    Laura Andrews           Bolton  MA            111   48    27 F 40-49        39:20    9:22/M
  748    Melissa Hicks           Somerville  MA       1379   36   150 F 30-39        39:20    9:22/M
  749    Emily Davis             Belmont  MA            94   26   159 F 19-29        39:21    9:22/M
  750    Elizabeth Delucia       Andover  MA            31   42    28 F 40-49        39:21    9:22/M
  751    Dennis Gianino          Medford  MA          1039   25   107 M 19-29        39:22    9:22/M
  752    Molly Ross              Somerville  MA       1301   26   160 F 19-29        39:22    9:22/M
  753    Micaela Burke           Boston  MA            154   25   161 F 19-29        39:22    9:22/M
  754    Sean Fleming            Ashland  MA            72   38   202 M 30-39        39:23    9:23/M
  755    Tom Hutchinson          Quincy  MA           1221   39   203 M 30-39        39:23    9:23/M
  756    Caroline Beaulieu       Boston  MA            144   25   162 F 19-29        39:24    9:23/M
  757    Hailey Voelker          Boston  MA            168   26   163 F 19-29        39:24    9:23/M
  758    Dave West               Boston  MA            425   39   204 M 30-39        39:25    9:23/M
  759    William Drumm           Brighton  MA          533   40    67 M 40-49        39:26    9:23/M
  760    Amanda Burton           Brookline  MA         613   34   151 F 30-39        39:27    9:24/M
  761    Shea Kelly              Newton  MA           1127   23   164 F 19-29        39:27    9:24/M
  762    Patrick Fedigan         Somerville  MA       1276   23   108 M 19-29        39:28    9:24/M
  763    Jorbi Plookman          Medford  MA          1055   33   205 M 30-39        39:30    9:24/M
  764    Nora Shanahan           Braintree  MA         466   50     3 F 50-59        39:31    9:25/M
  765    Tamara Sevaljevic       Boston  MA            342   33   152 F 30-39        39:33    9:25/M
  766    Vedran Peric            Boston  MA            352   33   206 M 30-39        39:33    9:25/M
  767    Louisa Williams         Boston  MA            310   31   153 F 30-39        39:34    9:25/M
  768    Kelly Bregou            Boston  MA            323   32   154 F 30-39        39:34    9:25/M
  769    Irene Aurilio           Norwood  MA          1186   55     4 F 50-59        39:34    9:25/M
  770    Trisha Kingsbury        Cambridge  MA        2509   27   165 F 19-29        39:34    9:25/M
  771    Blake Roberts           Medford  MA          2545   24   166 F 19-29        39:35    9:25/M
  772    Arestia Rosenberg       Boston  MA            125   24   167 F 19-29        39:35    9:25/M
  773    Kristin Zwickau         Charlestown  MA       861   41    29 F 40-49        39:35    9:25/M
  774    Russell Herbert         Boston  MA            379   35   207 M 30-39        39:35    9:25/M
  775    Kelly Chase             Boston  MA            374   35   155 F 30-39        39:36    9:26/M
  776    Monica Delgado          Malden  MA           1010   30   156 F 30-39        39:36    9:26/M
  777    Lysa Gregoire           Boston  MA            357   34   157 F 30-39        39:37    9:26/M
  778    Sarah Lucas             Charlestown  MA       820   28   168 F 19-29        39:37    9:26/M
  779    Katie Teele             Somerville  MA       1323   28   169 F 19-29        39:38    9:26/M
  780    James Martin            Allston  MA            26   42    68 M 40-49        39:41    9:27/M
  781    Terri Sacco             Boston  MA            355   34   158 F 30-39        39:42    9:27/M
  782    Radhika Tripuraneni     Boston  MA            256   29   170 F 19-29        39:44    9:28/M
  783    Laura Lintz             Arlington  MA          38   29   171 F 19-29        39:44    9:28/M
  784    Lisa Tamagni            Revere  MA           1230   26   172 F 19-29        39:46    9:28/M
  785    Nuris Ismail            Jamaica Plain  MA     967   25   173 F 19-29        39:46    9:28/M
  786    James West              Newton  MA           1145   33   208 M 30-39        39:46    9:28/M
  787    Chris Chadbourne        Newton  MA           1156   43    69 M 40-49        39:46    9:28/M
  788    John McLanahan          Boston  MA            438   42    70 M 40-49        39:46    9:28/M
  789    Michelle Carbeau        Charlestown  MA       831   31   159 F 30-39        39:54    9:30/M
  790    Bryan Duffy             South Boston  MA     1441   31   209 M 30-39        39:56    9:30/M
  791    Shelley McCormick       Allston  MA            13   29   174 F 19-29        39:57    9:31/M
  792    Lauren Lichten          Boston  MA            224   28   175 F 19-29        39:57    9:31/M
  793    Sarah Cregg             Norwood  MA          1183   30   160 F 30-39        39:57    9:31/M
  794    Maggie Driscoll         Waltham  MA          1513   35   161 F 30-39        39:58    9:31/M
  795    Timothy Swan            Newton Center  MA    1169   28   109 M 19-29        40:04    9:32/M
  796    Dan Holleran            S. Boston  MA        1247   31   210 M 30-39        40:04    9:32/M
  797    Jessica McConnell       Boston  MA            306   31   162 F 30-39        40:05    9:33/M
  798    Heidi Driscoll          Baldwinville  MA       82   37   163 F 30-39        40:08    9:33/M
  799    Megan O'Grady           Cambridge  MA         658   26   176 F 19-29        40:10    9:34/M
  800    Simone Decarlo          Canton  MA            805   29   177 F 19-29        40:14    9:35/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  801    Brendan Cahill          Canton  MA            806   30   211 M 30-39        40:14    9:35/M
  802    Kelly Yarborough        Boston  MA            345   33   164 F 30-39        40:20    9:36/M
  803    Erin McGrath            Arlington  MA          43   24   178 F 19-29        40:23    9:37/M
  804    Anna Alessandria        Watertown  MA        1565   40    30 F 40-49        40:29    9:38/M
  805    Dennis Kramer           Boston  MA            368   34   212 M 30-39        40:30    9:39/M
  806    Sherri St. Pierre       Shrewsbury  MA       1265   41    31 F 40-49        40:31    9:39/M
  807    Celene Wong             Brighton  MA          515   31   165 F 30-39        40:36    9:40/M
  808    Marcia Kittredge        Framingham  MA        931   41    32 F 40-49        40:38    9:40/M
  809    Andrea Moore            Boston  MA            300   31   166 F 30-39        40:40    9:41/M
  810    Brian Timko             Cambridge  MA         686   28   110 M 19-29        40:40    9:41/M
  811    Karen Andresen          Westford  MA         2406   32   167 F 30-39        40:41    9:41/M
  812    Dick Doran              Dedham  MA            892   60     2 M 60-69        40:42    9:41/M
  813    Kira Goddess            Waban  MA            1488   38   168 F 30-39        40:43    9:42/M
  814    Scott Goddess           Waban  MA            1489   38   213 M 30-39        40:43    9:42/M
  815    Maura Hume              Somerville  MA       1281   24   179 F 19-29        40:43    9:42/M
  816    Julie Green             Boston  MA            192   27   180 F 19-29        40:45    9:42/M
  817    Kathleen Carter         Newton  MA           1133   26   181 F 19-29        40:45    9:42/M
  818    Rebecca Diamond         Somerville  MA       1283   24   182 F 19-29        40:48    9:43/M
  819    Charles Wendell         Burlington  MA        633   64     3 M 60-69        40:49    9:43/M
  820    Lindsay Stives          Boston  MA            236   28   183 F 19-29        40:50    9:43/M
  821    Jennifer Schlansker     Boston  MA            173   26   184 F 19-29        40:52    9:44/M
  822    Erin Crowell            Watertown  MA        1544   31   169 F 30-39        40:52    9:44/M
  823    Maureen Hagerstrom      Bridgewater  MA       470   47    33 F 40-49        41:00    9:46/M
  824    Alexander Fanous        Worcester  MA        2439   29   111 M 19-29        41:01    9:46/M
  825    Tim Valas               Shrewsbury  MA       1266   42    71 M 40-49        41:01    9:46/M
  826    Richard Hall            Somerville  MA       1390   40    72 M 40-49        41:01    9:46/M
  827    Joana Drumm             Brighton  MA          531   38   170 F 30-39        41:02    9:46/M
  828    Joanne Whooley          Ipswich  MA           962   40    34 F 40-49        41:02    9:46/M
  829    Besim Dragovic          Boston  MA            336   32   214 M 30-39        41:04    9:47/M
  830    Jeremy Inglis           Brookline  MA         616   34   215 M 30-39        41:04    9:47/M
  831    Julie Kim               Jamaica Plain  MA     970   27   185 F 19-29        41:05    9:47/M
  832    Emily Degrado           Brookline  MA         564   26   186 F 19-29        41:07    9:47/M
  833    Amy Driscoll            South Boston  MA     1456   36   171 F 30-39        41:07    9:47/M
  834    Kathryn Barrett         Boston  MA            308   31   172 F 30-39        41:08    9:48/M
  835    Reagan Driscoll         Boston  MA            267   29   187 F 19-29        41:08    9:48/M
  836    Ryan Driscoll           Boston  MA            337   32   216 M 30-39        41:09    9:48/M
  837    Jamie Tanguy            South Boston  MA     1403   27   188 F 19-29        41:09    9:48/M
  838    David Copeland          Jamaica Plain  MA     979   36   217 M 30-39        41:10    9:48/M
  839    Joanne Tremblay         Beverly  MA           107   46    35 F 40-49        41:13    9:49/M
  840    Elizabeth Evans         Boston  MA            197   27   189 F 19-29        41:14    9:49/M
  841    Jennette Schur          Hollis  NH            951   32   173 F 30-39        41:16    9:50/M
  842    Sharad Vive             Jamaica Plain  MA     980   37   218 M 30-39        41:16    9:50/M
  843    Jane Halpern            Washington  DC       2523   53     5 F 50-59        41:17    9:50/M
  844    Sarah Bandomer          South Boston  MA     1429   30   174 F 30-39        41:17    9:50/M
  845    Jason Sawyer            Somerville  MA       1387   38   219 M 30-39        41:18    9:50/M
  846    Stephen Lefebvre        Watertown  MA        1568   42    73 M 40-49        41:18    9:50/M
  847    Jeanine Lutz            West Roxbury  MA     2401   45    36 F 40-49        41:21    9:51/M
  848    Mary Aker               Winchendon  MA       2427   43    37 F 40-49        41:22    9:51/M
  849    Suzanne Hopkins         Brighton  MA          476   24   190 F 19-29        41:27    9:52/M
  850    Ken Karey               Bolton  MA            112   50    23 M 50-59        41:30    9:53/M
  851    Elizabeth Baumann       Charlestown  MA       859   40    38 F 40-49        41:33    9:54/M
  852    Tewei Wang              South Boston  MA     1452   34   220 M 30-39        41:35    9:54/M
  853    Michael McDonald        Watertown  MA        1539   29   112 M 19-29        41:36    9:54/M
  854    Sean McConnell          Boston  MA            393   36   221 M 30-39        41:37    9:55/M
  855    Kachi Enyinna           Cambridge  MA         749   33   222 M 30-39        41:55    9:59/M
  856    Christiana Toomey       Somerville  MA       1307   27   191 F 19-29        41:56    9:59/M
  857    Bridget Devine          Stow  MA             1475   35   175 F 30-39        41:59   10:00/M
  858    Ann Marie Rivard        Somerville  MA       1290   25   192 F 19-29        42:01   10:00/M
  859    Diane Schmidt           Boston  MA            286   30   176 F 30-39        42:02   10:00/M
  860    Dana Kelly              Quincy  MA           1201   28   193 F 19-29        42:02   10:00/M
  861    Julie Tambascio         Framingham  MA        932   42    39 F 40-49        42:03   10:01/M
  862    Sue Rosario             Sudbury  MA          1479   51     6 F 50-59        42:04   10:01/M
  863    Tim Steinmetz           Brighton  MA          480   24   113 M 19-29        42:07   10:02/M
  864    Katherine Mickley       Brighton  MA          486   25   194 F 19-29        42:07   10:02/M
  865    Marla Schiff            Watertown  MA        1540   30   177 F 30-39        42:07   10:02/M
  866    Dawn Cammarata          Foxboro  MA           925   26   195 F 19-29        42:07   10:02/M
  867    Eileen Gallagher        Watertown  MA        1524   25   196 F 19-29        42:08   10:02/M
  868    Jamie Sarkisian         Waltham  MA          1520   49    74 M 40-49        42:14   10:03/M
  869    Sarah Adelmann          Cambridge  MA         656   26   197 F 19-29        42:14   10:03/M
  870    Leanna Baldwin          Somerville  MA       1347   30   178 F 30-39        42:15   10:04/M
  871    Beth Bell               Medford  MA          1045   30   179 F 30-39        42:15   10:04/M
  872    Brian Stowell           Lowell  MA           1003   37   223 M 30-39        42:16   10:04/M
  873    Michelle Langone        Cambridge  MA         693   29   198 F 19-29        42:17   10:04/M
  874    Lauren Woronowich       South Boston  MA     1445   32   180 F 30-39        42:20   10:05/M
  875    Katrina Screen          Needham  MA          1118   27   199 F 19-29        42:21   10:05/M
  876    Kelly Monahan           Winthrop  MA         2433   25   200 F 19-29        42:25   10:06/M
  877    Vanessa Cavallaro       Cambridge  MA         765   36   181 F 30-39        42:26   10:06/M
  878    Kendrin Sonneville      Cambridge  MA         718   31   182 F 30-39        42:26   10:06/M
  879    Andrea Squitieri        Boston  MA            119   23   201 F 19-29        42:26   10:06/M
  880    Meghan Cronin           Brighton  MA          511   30   183 F 30-39        42:31   10:07/M
  881    Gisela Rots             Somerville  MA       1366   33   184 F 30-39        42:34   10:08/M
  882    Moira Mannix            Boston  MA            266   29   202 F 19-29        42:35   10:08/M
  883    Julie Wood              Somerville  MA       1346   30   185 F 30-39        42:35   10:08/M
  884    James Wood              Somerville  MA       1331   28   114 M 19-29        42:36   10:09/M
  885    Anne Mahon              Belmont  MA           103   43    40 F 40-49        42:39   10:09/M
  886    Natalie Klees           Boston  MA            234   28   203 F 19-29        42:39   10:09/M
  887    Kristin Mattera         Medford  MA          1038   25   204 F 19-29        42:42   10:10/M
  888    Maureen Rose            Quincy  MA           1202   28   205 F 19-29        42:42   10:10/M
  889    Mary Kelly              West Roxbury  MA     1593   31   186 F 30-39        42:48   10:11/M
  890    Leslie Reilly           Chestnut Hill  MA     873   37   187 F 30-39        42:48   10:11/M
  891    Brian Bell              Medford  MA          1052   32   224 M 30-39        42:49   10:12/M
  892    Stacy Burke             Newton  MA           1132   25   206 F 19-29        42:55   10:13/M
  893    Alicia Camelli          Newton  MA           1134   26   207 F 19-29        42:56   10:13/M
  894    Rosalie Paillard        Cambridge  MA         767   37   188 F 30-39        42:59   10:14/M
  895    Rebecca Bourke          Cambridge  MA         661   26   208 F 19-29        43:02   10:15/M
  896    Abby Oelker             Brookline  MA         588   29   209 F 19-29        43:03   10:15/M
  897    Rita Abela              Lexington  MA         993   51     7 F 50-59        43:06   10:16/M
  898    Seema Gupta             South Boston  LA     1448   34   189 F 30-39        43:06   10:16/M
  899    Jackie Belliveau        South Boston  MA     1426   30   190 F 30-39        43:07   10:16/M
  900    Colleen Webb            Boston  MA            346   33   191 F 30-39        43:10   10:17/M
 Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
  901    Lisa McNamara           Somerville  MA       1381   52     8 F 50-59        43:14   10:18/M
  902    Nicklyn Gaines          Cambridge  MA         672   27   210 F 19-29        43:18   10:19/M
  903    Elizabeth Gregory       Cambridge  MA         673   27   211 F 19-29        43:19   10:19/M
  904    Michelle Bryan          Wilmington  MA       2424   38   192 F 30-39        43:22   10:20/M
  905    Laura Schlansker        Boston  MA            174   26   212 F 19-29        43:27   10:21/M
  906    Neely Giannangelo       Norwood  MA          1182   27   213 F 19-29        43:28   10:21/M
  907    Paul Toner              Cambridge  MA         798   43    75 M 40-49        43:28   10:21/M
  908    Christina Von Seggern   West Roxbury  MA      973   28   214 F 19-29        43:34   10:22/M
  909    Shannon McDonald        Watertown  MA        1537   29   215 F 19-29        43:34   10:22/M
  910    Jennifer Meek           Waltham  MA          1499   25   216 F 19-29        43:35   10:23/M
  911    Natasha Onken           Somerville  MA       1354   31   193 F 30-39        43:35   10:23/M
  912    Lori Nickerson          Framingham  MA        929   32   194 F 30-39        43:36   10:23/M
  913    Mary Mix                Boston  MA            341   33   195 F 30-39        43:36   10:23/M
  914    Melissa Zabala          Boston  MA            291   30   196 F 30-39        43:41   10:24/M
  915    Amy Fallon              Brighton  MA          523   33   197 F 30-39        43:46   10:25/M
  916    Natalie Smith           Brookline  MA         582   28   217 F 19-29        44:02   10:29/M
  917    Bob Meier               Belmont  MA            97   31   225 M 30-39        44:02   10:29/M
  918    Bandit Number  3012                          3012         11 M  0- 0        44:03   10:29/M
  919    Greg Stickel            Arlington  MA          41   30   226 M 30-39        44:07   10:30/M
  920    Richard Finn            Weymouth  MA         2415   27   115 M 19-29        44:07   10:30/M
  921    Sarah Fanous            Worcester  MA        2440   30   198 F 30-39        44:09   10:31/M
  922    Bandit Number  3013                          3013         12 M  0- 0        44:09   10:31/M
  923    Michael Bonen           Boston  MA            395   36   227 M 30-39        44:13   10:32/M
  924    Allison Diamond         South Boston  MA     1435   31   199 F 30-39        44:18   10:33/M
  925    Michelle Chung          Irvine  CA            963   27   218 F 19-29        44:25   10:35/M
  926    Sophia McKinley         Somerville  MA       1284   24   219 F 19-29        44:26   10:35/M
  927    Bandit Number  3014                          3014         13 M  0- 0        44:26   10:35/M
  928    Kathryn Williams        South Boston  MA     1415   28   220 F 19-29        44:32   10:36/M
  929    Eoin McWilliams         Framingham  MA       1975   46    76 M 40-49        44:37   10:37/M
  930    Kenneth Manning         Newton  MA           1136   27   116 M 19-29        44:42   10:39/M
  931    Genevieve Salzsieder    Mansfield  MA        1017   31   200 F 30-39        44:42   10:39/M
  932    Jamie Lightfoot         Newton  MA           1138   29   221 F 19-29        44:43   10:39/M
  933    Matthew Makela          Danvers  MA           884   26   117 M 19-29        44:43   10:39/M
  934    James Cunningham        Watertown  MA        1536   28   118 M 19-29        44:44   10:39/M
  935    Andrea Cunningham       Watertown  MA        1525   27   222 F 19-29        44:44   10:39/M
  936    Katherine Lewis         Cambridge  MA         766   37   201 F 30-39        44:45   10:39/M
  937    Carolyn Sawyer          Cambridge  MA         753   34   202 F 30-39        44:45   10:39/M
  938    Herbert Boge            Hudson  MA            958   32   228 M 30-39        44:46   10:40/M
  939    Denise Conforti         Brookline  MA         601   31   203 F 30-39        44:51   10:41/M
  940    Kimberly Dong           Cambridge  MA         719   31   204 F 30-39        44:51   10:41/M
  941    Julie Spanos            Brighton  MA          522   33   205 F 30-39        44:52   10:41/M
  942    Cara Marquis            Boston  MA            372   35   206 F 30-39        44:52   10:41/M
  943    Jason Donath            Winchester  MA        999   33   229 M 30-39        44:58   10:42/M
  944    Joanne Belmont          Auburndale  MA         77   43    41 F 40-49        45:22   10:48/M
  945    Greg Swan               Foxboro  MA           926   30   230 M 30-39        45:25   10:49/M
  946    Nicole Cammorata        Hanover  MA           938   24   223 F 19-29        45:26   10:49/M
  947    Patricia Berka          Allston  MA             8   25   224 F 19-29        45:28   10:50/M
  948    Kate Wall               Whitman  MA          2422   30   207 F 30-39        45:28   10:50/M
  949    Kevin Shaughnessy       Maynard  MA          1031   33   231 M 30-39        45:33   10:51/M
  950    Jennifer Breneisen      Arlington  MA          56   35   208 F 30-39        45:46   10:54/M
  951    Jackie Andrey           Charlestown  MA       855   39   209 F 30-39        45:48   10:54/M
  952    Marcelle Murray         Somerville  MA       1392   44    42 F 40-49        46:01   10:57/M
  953    Aaron Weber             Somerville  MA       1363   32   232 M 30-39        46:11   11:00/M
  954    Megan Sullivan          Somerville  MA       1367   33   210 F 30-39        46:11   11:00/M
  955    Amy Pattick             Brookline  MA         592   30   211 F 30-39        46:12   11:00/M
  956    Andrea Bauer            Brookline  MA         589   29   225 F 19-29        46:14   11:00/M
  957    Bandit Number  3015                          3015         14 M  0- 0        46:19   11:02/M
  958    Natalie Wampler         Cambridge  MA         660   26   226 F 19-29        46:20   11:02/M
  959    Stephanie Buia          Brookline  MA         605   32   212 F 30-39        46:41   11:07/M
  960    Elizabeth Vieira        Randolph  MA         1225   32   213 F 30-39        46:46   11:08/M
  961    Megan Lally             Worcester  MA        2438   28   227 F 19-29        46:51   11:09/M
  962    Tamiko Khalid-Khan      Allston  MA            18   33   214 F 30-39        46:51   11:09/M
  963    Janeann Fisher          Cambridge  MA         801   50     9 F 50-59        46:53   11:10/M
  964    Shari Dwoskin           Somerville  MA       1343   30   215 F 30-39        46:54   11:10/M
  965    Liz Farrell             Peabody  MA          1188   28   228 F 19-29        46:56   11:10/M
  966    Rachel McAvoy           Boston  MA            191   27   229 F 19-29        47:02   11:12/M
  967    Amanda Fencl            Somerville  MA       1282   24   230 F 19-29        47:03   11:12/M
  968    Kelly Linehan           Arlington  MA          36   29   231 F 19-29        47:05   11:13/M
  969    Katherine Spalding      Cambridge  MA         677   28   232 F 19-29        47:05   11:13/M
  970    Stephanie Chang         Needham  MA          1120   28   233 F 19-29        47:12   11:14/M
  971    Jennifer Yang           Lexington  MA         986   26   234 F 19-29        47:17   11:15/M
  972    Mary Ellen Sullivan     Arlington  MA          68   49    43 F 40-49        47:20   11:16/M
  973    Susan Gleason           Wayland  MA          1575   42    44 F 40-49        47:31   11:19/M
  974    Diane Belcher           South Boston  MA     1454   35   216 F 30-39        47:35   11:20/M
  975    Lori Dubois             South Boston  MA     1399   26   235 F 19-29        47:42   11:21/M
  976    Jessie Hanrahan         Boston  MA            359   34   217 F 30-39        48:10   11:28/M
  977    Bandit Number  3016                          3016         15 M  0- 0        48:11   11:28/M
  978    Mary Turbert            Dorchester  MA        896   31   218 F 30-39        48:12   11:29/M
  979    Jennifer Murphy         Dorchester  MA        893   26   236 F 19-29        48:18   11:30/M
  980    Chandra Hollander       Somerville  MA       1272   23   237 F 19-29        48:24   11:31/M
  981    Emily Peters            Somerville  MA       1285   24   238 F 19-29        48:34   11:34/M
  982    Rachel Barrocas         Somerville  MA       1269   22   239 F 19-29        48:34   11:34/M
  983    Edison Sanchez          Orlando  FL          1187   32   233 M 30-39        48:59   11:40/M
  984    Erin Annulli            West Newton  MA      1585   26   240 F 19-29        50:29   12:01/M
  985    Denise Flynn            Medford  MA          1060   37   219 F 30-39        50:31   12:02/M
  986    Charlie Sherman         Shrewsbury  MA       1267   56    24 M 50-59        51:01   12:09/M
  987    Carrie Gross            Brighton  MA          501   28   241 F 19-29        51:32   12:16/M
  988    Carrie Thibodeau        West Newton  MA      1586   27   242 F 19-29        51:36   12:17/M
  989    Casey Pratt             Medford  MA            24   31   220 F 30-39        51:45   12:19/M
  990    Sven Meier              Boston  MA            416   38   234 M 30-39        52:08   12:25/M
  991    Colleen Zidik           Winchester  MA       2430   42    45 F 40-49        53:26   12:43/M
  992    Jennifer David          Malden  MA           1011   32   221 F 30-39        54:06   12:53/M
  993    Emily Donnellan         Somerville  MA       1296   26   243 F 19-29        54:28   12:58/M
  994    Kathleen Hayes          East Weymouth  MA     920   33   222 F 30-39        55:25   13:12/M
  995    Michael Curran          Allston  MA            21   38   235 M 30-39        56:23   13:25/M
  996    Nancy Jordalen          Cambridge  MA         802   51    10 F 50-59      1:01:45   14:42/M