Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Oct4_SidsRa_set1.shtml

Sid's Race For Life 5 Mile Road Race

Springfield, MA, October 4, 2009

[AWARDS | 3.5 MILE WALK ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                    19th ANNUAL S.I.D.S. RACE FOR LIFE
                 FIVE MILE ROAD RACE AND 3.5 MILE FUN WALK
                  Springfield, MA October 4, 2009 11:00AM
 
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time   Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ============ 
    1 Carlos Rivera        1019 35   1/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   26:07  5:14 
    2 Thomas O'Grady       1006 24   1/19   M1929 Roessleville    NY   26:30  5:18 
    3 Cory Langone          200 28   2/19   M1929 Glendale        MA   31:24  6:17 
    4 Billy Rowe           1165 47   1/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   31:34  6:19 
    5 Craig Stokowski      1159 51   1/50   M5059 Blandford       MA   31:45  6:21 
    6 Art Scolari          1128 53   2/50   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   31:49  6:22 
    7 Joseph Kenny         1105 25   3/19   M1929 Springfield     MA   32:00  6:24 
    8 Mary Thomas          1131 33   1/46   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   32:02  6:25 
    9 Michael Fenton       1057 22   4/19   M1929 Springfield     MA   32:07  6:26 
   10 Tj Martin             304 51   3/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   32:15  6:27 
   11 Tommy Ellerbrook      242 29   5/19   M1929 Northampton     MA   32:19  6:28 
   12 Michael Lee          1156 37   2/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   32:21  6:29 
   13 Craig McCarl          305 46   2/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   32:29  6:30 
   14 Ramon Alicea          225 58   4/50   M5059 Holyoke         MA   33:05  6:37 
   15 Lisa Maciorakowski   1199 32   2/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   33:22  6:41 
   16 Paul Nicholson       1150 52   5/50   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   33:22  6:41 
   17 Mike Carlson         1110 35   3/48   M3039 Belchertown     MA   33:23  6:41 
   18 John Kenney          1109 52   6/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   33:33  6:43 
   19 Kevin Manley          368 36   4/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   33:40  6:44 
   20 Nick David            238 31   5/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   33:45  6:45 
   21 Maura McDonald       1142 35   3/46   F3039 Chicopee        MA   33:48  6:46 
   22 Spencer Beaver        187 32   6/48   M3039 Agawam          MA   34:01  6:49 
   23 Paul Mikuszewski     1041 36   7/48   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   34:10  6:50 
   24 Kevin Conway          326 46   3/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   34:11  6:51 
   25 Tavis Whalen         1127 43   4/52   M4049 Easthampton     MA   34:21  6:53 
   26 Timothy Kenney       1136 42   5/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   34:50  6:58 
   27 Scott Rathbun        1113 32   8/48   M3039 Leverett        MA   34:56  7:00 
   28 Marty Cunningham      189 43   6/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   35:01  7:01 
   29 James Ryan           1126 57   7/50   M5059 Ludlow          MA   35:07  7:02 
   30 Bob Dettbarn          155 55   8/50   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   35:12  7:03 
   31 John Chistolini       105 49   7/52   M4049 Holyoke         MA   35:16  7:04 
   32 Kyle Humphries        253 16   1/4    M1518 Hampden         MA   35:18  7:04 
   33 Bryan Gleason        1141 35   9/48   M3039 South Hadley    MA   35:19  7:04 
   34 Daniel McNair        1051 35  10/48   M3039 Longmeadow      MA   35:34  7:07 
   35 Robert Authier        295 41   8/52   M4049 South Hadley    MA   35:34  7:07 
   36 Mike Salvon          1053 44   9/52   M4049 East Longmeadow MA   35:40  7:08 
   37 Luke Walas           1143 31  11/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   35:50  7:10 
   38 Martha Berrouard     1008 42   1/46   F4049 Granby          MA   35:53  7:11 
   39 Lori McMahon         1035 34   4/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   35:56  7:12 
   40 James Pearson         206 45  10/52   M4049 Ludlow          MA   36:03  7:13 
   41 Zach Weissman        1111 16   2/4    M1518 Springfield     MA   36:16  7:16 
   42 Robert Sullivan       219 16   3/4    M1518 Springfield     MA   36:16  7:16 
   43 Marykate Owens       1137 23   1/20   F1929 Holyoke         MA   36:21  7:17 
   44 Abigail Imelio       1045 15   1/6    F1518 Granby          MA   36:29  7:18 
   45 Peter Campbell        362 45  11/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   36:30  7:18 
   46 Richard Knurek        198 61   1/16   M6069 Three Rivers    MA   36:39  7:20 
   47 Dale Diefenderfer     112 45  12/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   36:47  7:22 
   48 Barbara Bosworth      231 47   2/46   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   36:55  7:23 
   49 Kevin Whalen         1102 45  13/52   M4049 Holyoke         MA   37:02  7:25 
   50 Paul E. Huckins       301 55   9/50   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   37:03  7:25 
   51 Mary Sheehan         1007 49   3/46   F4049 Lenox Dale      MA   37:19  7:28 
   52 Joan M. McGowan       202 45   4/46   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   37:20  7:28 
   53 Matthew Leahey       1124 27   6/19   M1929 Springfield     MA   37:24  7:29 
   54 Mary M. Gubala        366 43   5/46   F4049 Holyoke         MA   37:25  7:29 
   55 John Cirelli          234 49  14/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   37:26  7:30 
   56 Chris Ryan           1152 39  12/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   37:34  7:31 
   57 Alison Bart O'Donal   132 36   5/46   F3039 South Hadley    MA   37:39  7:32 
   58 A.J. O'Donald         133 39  13/48   M3039 South Hadley    MA   37:44  7:33 
   59 Bill Russell          282 64   2/16   M6069 Amherst         MA   37:54  7:35 
   60 Winston Nunes         273 59  10/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   37:58  7:36 
   61 Aaron Kuhn            332 36  14/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   38:01  7:37 
   62 Dan Touhey           1040 41  15/52   M4049 Florence        MA   38:04  7:37 
   63 Michael Fitzgerald   1114 56  11/50   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   38:09  7:38 
   64 Jayme Sidtalbot      1118 40   6/46   F4049 Florence        MA   38:15  7:39 
   65 Jack Brown            325 26   7/19   M1929 Suffield        CT   38:16  7:40 
   66 Debra Hevey           250 51   1/19   F5059 Chicopee        MA   38:17  7:40 
   67 Gerry Kane            257 57  12/50   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   38:23  7:41 
   68 Jim Nadeau            131 47  16/52   M4049 Holyoke         MA   38:27  7:42 
   69 Brian Clune           108 33  15/48   M3039 West Springfiel MA   38:28  7:42 
   70 Stephen Buoniconti    348 40  17/52   M4049 West Springfiel MA   38:34  7:43 
   71 Dan Lunardini         333 42  18/52   M4049 Westfield       MA   38:37  7:44 
   72 Elizabeth Adona      1144 14   1/7    F0114 Springfield     MA   38:40  7:44 
   73 Jonathan Hale         249 24   8/19   M1929 Hartford        CT   38:41  7:45 
   74 John Pilkington       278 44  19/52   M4049 Burlington      CT   38:42  7:45 
   75 Hank Downey           369 30  16/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   38:43  7:45 
   76 Mara Foutit          1052 17   2/6    F1518 Springfield     MA   38:44  7:45 
   77 Andrew Noonan         355 13   1/5    M0114 Springfield     MA   38:46  7:46 
   78 Thomas Kakley         255 36  17/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   38:52  7:47 
   79 Thomas Ashe          1108 33  18/48   M3039 Boston          MA   38:58  7:48 
   80 Donald M. Vadnais     290 48  20/52   M4049 Chicopee        MA   38:58  7:48 
   81 Leo Coughlin          297 41  21/52   M4049 East Longmeadow MA   39:06  7:50 
   82 Brian Fitzgerald     1038 39  19/48   M3039 Wilbraham       MA   39:06  7:50 
   83 John Yahres           143 63   3/16   M6069 East Longmeadow MA   39:12  7:51 
   84 Yassir Soffan         285 32  20/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   39:19  7:52 
   85 Eric Johnson         1162 47  22/52   M4049 Westfield       MA   39:29  7:54 
   86 Randy Sujat          1198 56  13/50   M5059 Chicopee        MA   39:38  7:56 
   87 Erica Gonzalez       1132 34   6/46   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   39:39  7:56 
   88 Julia Stuart         1145 42   7/46   F4049 Springfield     MA   39:41  7:57 
   89 Todd Culhane          237 43  23/52   M4049 Burlington      MA   39:47  7:58 
   90 Madail Venancio       292 46  24/52   M4049 Chicopee        MA   39:48  7:58 
   91 David Mengel          268 46  25/52   M4049 Chicopee        MA   39:55  7:59 
   92 William Sherman      1015 53  14/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   39:56  8:00 
   93 Richard Lunsford Jr   264 30  21/48   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   39:57  8:00 
   94 Rick Lunsford         302 53  15/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   39:58  8:00 
   95 Laraine Robison       209 36   7/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   40:01  8:01 
   96 Meghan Sullivan       215 16   3/6    F1518 Springfield     MA   40:11  8:03 
   97 James Liebel         1030 60   4/16   M6069 Springfield     MA   40:12  8:03 
   98 Ashleigh Viens        293 25   2/20   F1929 Ludlow          MA   40:14  8:03 
   99 Michael E. Murphy     270 52  16/50   M5059 Holyoke         MA   40:14  8:03 
  100 Jason Kriebel         316 35  22/48   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   40:15  8:03 
  101 John K. Somers        214 57  17/50   M5059 West Springfiel MA   40:17  8:04 
  102 Bruce Hiorns         1018 48  26/52   M4049 Ludlow          MA   40:19  8:04 
  103 Ray Gawlik            156 41  27/52   M4049 Chicopee        MA   40:29  8:06 
  104 Thomas B. McGowan     201 53  18/50   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   40:31  8:07 
  105 David Lapan          1130 55  19/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   40:33  8:07 
  106 Shane Ivens           313 33  23/48   M3039 Blackstone      MA   40:35  8:07 
  107 Tom Knox              373 34  24/48   M3039 Shirley         MA   40:36  8:08 
  108 Brad Harper           195 33  25/48   M3039 Groton          MA   40:36  8:08 
  109 Luke Barron           185 32  26/48   M3039 Tewksbury       MA   40:37  8:08 
  110 Anita Duffy          1121 41   8/46   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   40:39  8:08 
  111 Michelle Cecchi      1146 43   9/46   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   40:41  8:09 
  112 Thomas Meleady        163 54  20/50   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   40:42  8:09 
  113 Brian Kane            256 53  21/50   M5059 Hadley          MA   40:43  8:09 
  114 Robert Scott         1024 42  28/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   40:52  8:11 
  115 Jeffrey Quigley       357 36  27/48   M3039 East Lonmgeadow MA   40:53  8:11 
  116 Erinn Fitzgerald      243 35   8/46   F3039 Westfield       MA   40:54  8:11 
  117 Bob Castonguay        152 66   5/16   M6069 Old Lyme        CT   41:01  8:13 
  118 Amy Cote              236 34   9/46   F3039 Agawam          MA   41:02  8:13 
  119 Kathleen Dusel        370 55   2/19   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   41:13  8:15 
  120 Al Garcia             245 50  22/50   M5059 Somers          CT   41:17  8:16 
  121 Cathy Imelio         1044 42  10/46   F4049 Granby          MA   41:21  8:17 
  122 Yolanda Borges       1002 27   3/20   F1929 Springfield     MA   41:29  8:18 
  123 Richard Facchini      113 48  29/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   41:36  8:20 
  124 Paula Edmonds         327 38  10/46   F3039 Suffield        CT   41:38  8:20 
  125 Matthew Lee           261 38  28/48   M3039 Wilbraham       MA   41:41  8:21 
  126 Mark A. Whitt         222 26   9/19   M1929 Ludlow          MA   41:42  8:21 
  127 William Swanson      1026 44  30/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   41:46  8:22 
  128 Lorrie Woodcock      1158 40  11/46   F4049 Belchertown     MA   41:48  8:22 
  129 China Chen           1054 37  29/48   M3039 Windsor Locks   CT   41:50  8:22 
  130 Lisa Anderson         226 38  11/46   F3039 Westfield       MA   41:50  8:22 
  131 Michael E. Cienciwa   233 53  23/50   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   41:51  8:23 
  132 Renee Logan           126 42  12/46   F4049 South Windsor   CT   41:51  8:23 
  133 Andrew Thomas        1010 32  30/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   41:52  8:23 
  134 Paul Gosselin         351 35  31/48   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   41:53  8:23 
  135 Jennifer Gosselin     352 35  12/46   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   41:53  8:23 
  136 Kevin McCarthy       1112 51  24/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   41:57  8:24 
  137 Casey Imelio         1046 13   2/7    F0114 Granby          MA   42:03  8:25 
  138 Kim Jacques           196 38  13/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   42:06  8:26 
  139 Timothy Culhane      1164 22  10/19   M1929 Feeding Hills   MA   42:10  8:26 
  140 Elizabeth T Matthew   130 57   3/19   F5059 West Springfiel MA   42:20  8:28 
  141 Dionisia Varypataki   308 52   4/19   F5059 Chicopee        MA   42:21  8:29 
  142 Justin Rathbun       1012 36  32/48   M3039 South Hadley    MA   42:26  8:30 
  143 Steven H. Haynes      158 52  25/50   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   42:28  8:30 
  144 Annemarie Salvon     1049 41  13/46   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   42:29  8:30 
  145 Joe Salvon           1048 41  31/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   42:30  8:30 
  146 Beatriz Gonzalez     1104                   Springfield     MA   42:33  8:31 
  147 Thomas E. Cleland     106 65   6/16   M6069 South Hadley    MA   42:34  8:31 
  148 Kelli Quigley         356 35  14/46   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   42:38  8:32 
  149 Kate Garvey          1055 29   4/20   F1929 East Longmeadow MA   42:43  8:33 
  150 Stephanie Guyer      1148 41  14/46   F4049 Springfield     MA   42:48  8:34 
  151 Sarah Basak           291 33  15/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   42:49  8:34 
  152 Yolanda Cotto         153 48  15/46   F4049 Springfield     MA   42:51  8:35 
  153 James Wolohan        1140 35  33/48   M3039 Holyoke         MA   43:00  8:36 
  154 Karen Southerland    1021 34  16/46   F3039 Agawam          MA   43:00  8:36 
  155 Marie Langone         199 30  17/46   F3039 Glendale        MA   43:01  8:37 
  156 Amber Boucher         188 40  16/46   F4049 Holland         MA   43:01  8:37 
  157 Tom Campo             103 57  26/50   M5059 Holland         MA   43:02  8:37 
  158 Leslie Lapre         1147 32  18/46   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   43:03  8:37 
  159 Katie Gaughan         167 36  19/46   F3039 Holyoke         MA   43:06  8:38 
  160 Ryan Fitzpatrick       10 35  34/48   M3039 Boston          MA   43:08  8:38 
  161 Michael Adomelis      177 29  11/19   M1929 Manchester      CT   43:10  8:38 
  162 Arthur Grodd         1031 51  27/50   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   43:11  8:39 
  163 Charlie Casartello    151 52  28/50   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   43:11  8:39 
  164 Jim Sadowsky          136 59  29/50   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   43:11  8:39 
  165 William Boyle         360 52  30/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   43:16  8:40 
  166 Katrina Scanlan      1125 27   5/20   F1929 Acton           MA   43:16  8:40 
  167 John J. Fitzgerald    116 59  31/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   43:17  8:40 
  168 Mike Filiault         115 51  32/50   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   43:19  8:40 
  169 Lori Bourgoin        1011 46  32/52   M4049 Somersville     CT   43:23  8:41 
  170 Sarah Nacewicz        164 28   6/20   F1929 Agawam          MA   43:25  8:41 
  171 Jennifer Drake        240 32  20/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   43:33  8:43 
  172 Michael Barrett      1029 43  33/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   43:34  8:43 
  173 Lynelle Russell       281 53   5/19   F5059 Amherst         MA   43:39  8:44 
  174 Scott Rider          1013 33  35/48   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   43:40  8:44 
  175 Cono Badalamenti     1163 28  12/19   M1929 Worcester       MA   43:41  8:45 
  176 Christel Harju        372 31  21/46   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   43:44  8:45 
  177 Laura Grant           330 36  22/46   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   43:45  8:45 
  178 Robert Stebbins      1037 29  13/19   M1929 Monson          MA   43:55  8:47 
  179 Mike Butler          1153 36  36/48   M3039 West Springfiel MA   43:57  8:48 
  180 Karl Ozga             134 65   7/16   M6069 Chicopee        MA   43:58  8:48 
  181 Zsazsa Allen         1115 37  23/46   F3039 Holyoke         MA   44:00  8:48 
  182 John W. Walz          172 55  33/50   M5059 Chicopee        MA   44:01  8:49 
  183 Robert Rzeszutek      135 37  37/48   M3039 Easthampton     MA   44:02  8:49 
  184 Wendy Authier         227 41  17/46   F4049 South Hadley    MA   44:03  8:49 
  185 Matt Cady            1028 36  38/48   M3039 Easthampton     MA   44:05  8:49 
  186 Cressida Natario      337 34  24/46   F3039 Ludlow          MA   44:06  8:50 
  187 Christy Walsh        1027 30  25/46   F3039 Chicopee        MA   44:12  8:51 
  188 Avinash S Bharvirka   228 38  39/48   M3039 West Springfiel MA   44:13  8:51 
  189 Siobhan Murphy       1138 23   7/20   F1929 Holyoke         MA   44:13  8:51 
  190 Michael Daley        1151 60   8/16   M6069 Ludlow          MA   44:18  8:52 
  191 Emma Bernard         1036 15   4/6    F1518 Springfield     MA   44:18  8:52 
  192 Beth McIntyre         335 46  18/46   F4049 West Springfiel MA   44:21  8:53 
  193 David Reed           1023 41  34/52   M4049 West Springfiel MA   44:25  8:53 
  194 Christopher Hitas    1154 39  40/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   44:26  8:54 
  195 Maura Neal             16 28   8/20   F1929 Boston          MA   44:27  8:54 
  196 Christopher Eckstei  1101 45  35/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   44:28  8:54 
  197 Robert Brown         1122 42  36/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   44:31  8:55 
  198 Kathleen Kraez        331 34  26/46   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   44:38  8:56 
  199 William Collins       178 56  34/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   44:40  8:56 
  200 Lisa Nettis          1119 40  19/46   F4049 Springfield     MA   44:45  8:57 
  201 John Menard           266 39  41/48   M3039 Chicopee        MA   44:47  8:58 
  202 Judy Hogan            160 51   6/19   F5059 Ludlow          MA   44:50  8:58 
  203 Paula Ryan            307 50   7/19   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   45:01  9:01 
  204 Thomas Knight         315 14   2/5    M0114 Wilbraham       MA   45:02  9:01 
  205 Donald Tooley         286 41  37/52   M4049 West Springfiel MA   45:03  9:01 
  206 Michael Reid          208 56  35/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   45:10  9:02 
  207 Katherine Metayer       2 14   3/7    F0114 Wilbraham       MA   45:15  9:03 
  208 John Nicholson       1056 49  38/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   45:17  9:04 
  209 Jeff Baush           1042 39  42/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   45:20  9:04 
  210 John Cranham         1129 49  39/52   M4049 Charlton        MA   45:22  9:05 
  211 Salvatore Vatrano     220 26  14/19   M1929 East Longmeadow MA   45:22  9:05 
  212 Thomas Costello       363 27  15/19   M1929 Boston          MA   45:33  9:07 
  213 Christine Rosso       210 45  20/46   F4049 Agawam          MA   45:39  9:08 
  214 Rosemary Dell'aera    350 51   8/19   F5059 Chicopee        MA   45:46  9:10 
  215 Lance Letourneau      262 39  43/48   M3039 Somers          CT   45:47  9:10 
  216 Anthony Grasso        194 43  40/52   M4049 Agawam          MA   45:49  9:10 
  217 Phil Contant         1020 61   9/16   M6069 Springfield     MA   45:49  9:10 
  218 Richard Neal            1 60  10/16   M6069 Springfield     MA   45:52  9:11 
  219 Jodi Ahern            146 38  27/46   F3039 West Springfiel MA   46:06  9:14 
  220 Ashley Shea           138 11   4/7    F0114 Southwick       MA   46:08  9:14 
  221 Laura Wray-Ramos      359 35  28/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   46:08  9:14 
  222 Christopher Reed     1009 43  41/52   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   46:15  9:15 
  223 Karra Bortolussi      229 20   9/20   F1929 East Longmeadow MA   46:22  9:17 
  224 Lavonne Shepard      1106 31  29/46   F3039 Amherst         MA   46:25  9:17 
  225 Molly Sullivan        216 14   5/7    F0114 Springfield     MA   46:29  9:18 
  226 Hugh J. Moriarty      322 67  11/16   M6069 Wilbraham       MA   46:30  9:18 
  227 Maureen Parker        165 44  21/46   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   46:36  9:20 
  228 June Contant          296 51   9/19   F5059 Springfield     MA   46:43  9:21 
  229 Jerri Bresnahan       232 42  22/46   F4049 Chicopee        MA   46:43  9:21 
  230 Lauren Donaldson      190 25  10/20   F1929 New York        NY   46:45  9:21 
  231 William A. Towsley    287 68  12/16   M6069 East Longmeadow MA   46:46  9:22 
  232 Maria Neves           272 44  23/46   F4049 Holyoke         MA   46:47  9:22 
  233 Laurie Hoey           251 47  24/46   F4049 Holyoke         MA   46:48  9:22 
  234 Gavin Clark          1022 31  44/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   46:52  9:23 
  235 Kelly Strait         1003 23  11/20   F1929 Springfield     MA   46:54  9:23 
  236 Mark Sullivan         141 55  36/50   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   46:59  9:24 
  237 Debi Korytko          121 41  25/46   F4049 Chicopee        MA   47:06  9:26 
  238 Robert C. Larrabee    123 70   1/2    M7099 Westfield       MA   47:09  9:26 
  239 Terry Traks           170 33  30/46   F3039 Chicopee        MA   47:12  9:27 
  240 Cecilia Florence      329 44  26/46   F4049 Westfield       MA   47:17  9:28 
  241 Katelyn Bortolussi    230 19  12/20   F1929 East Longmeadow MA   47:18  9:28 
  242 Kevin O'Leary         274 59  37/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   47:19  9:28 
  243 Melanie Rothstein    1001 46  27/46   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   47:36  9:32 
  244 Vin Buoniconti       1047 27  16/19   M1929 Springfield     MA   47:37  9:32 
  245 Malari Trippopo      1050 25  13/20   F1929 West Suffield   CT   47:38  9:32 
  246 Tracie Lacasse        260 29  14/20   F1929 Southampton     MA   47:39  9:32 
  247 Lynn Dgetluck         299 52  10/19   F5059 East Longmeadow MA   47:43  9:33 
  248 David Champagne      1155 43  42/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   47:45  9:33 
  249 Emily Letourneau      263 31  31/46   F3039 Somers          CT   47:48  9:34 
  250 Brian Phillips        166 37  45/48   M3039 West Springfiel MA   47:55  9:35 
  251 Rich Martin          1133 59  38/50   M5059 Ludlow          MA   48:09  9:38 
  252 Libby Baldwin        1016 50  11/19   F5059 Southampton     MA   48:09  9:38 
  253 Marybeth Morris      1017 45  28/46   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   48:10  9:38 
  254 Marykate Sullivan     218 15   5/6    F1518 Springfield     MA   48:11  9:39 
  255 Bob Oconnor          1103 49  43/52   M4049 Hadley          MA   48:11  9:39 
  256 Meghan McFarlin       162 27  15/20   F1929 Framingham      MA   48:12  9:39 
  257 Fred Ferraro          328 44  44/52   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   48:13  9:39 
  258 Patricia McDonald     161 50  12/19   F5059 Chicopee        MA   48:30  9:42 
  259 Joseph Vaughan        171 52  39/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   48:33  9:43 
  260 Paul F. Tyburski      289 55  40/50   M5059 Somers          CT   48:33  9:43 
  261 Margaret Gomez        247 51  13/19   F5059 East Longmeadow MA   48:39  9:44 
  262 Brennan Laflamme     1123 14   3/5    M0114 Springfield     MA   48:41  9:45 
  263 Becky Beaulieu       1004 33  32/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   48:54  9:47 
  264 Neil Martell          318 66  13/16   M6069 Chicopee        MA   48:56  9:48 
  265 Christopher Reavey   1160 59  41/50   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   48:57  9:48 
  266 Melissa Doran        1117 37  33/46   F3039 Haydenville     MA   49:00  9:48 
  267 Thomas Murphy        1134 54  42/50   M5059 Westfield       MA   49:07  9:50 
  268 Patty Eldridge        241 31  34/46   F3039 Suffield        CT   49:16  9:52 
  269 Daniel Gomez          248 51  43/50   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   49:20  9:52 
  270 Ed Knox               120 43  45/52   M4049 Jefferson       NH   49:23  9:53 
  271 Winslow Reed         1025 48  46/52   M4049 Springfield     MA   49:50  9:58 
  272 Mike Parker           179 43  47/52   M4049 Ludlow          MA   49:50  9:58 
  273 Shawn Mitchell        203 41  48/52   M4049 South Hadley    MA   49:51  9:59 
  274 Lisa Cirelli          235 49  29/46   F4049 Springfield     MA   49:53  9:59 
  275 Brian Person          181 36  46/48   M3039 Wilbraham       MA   50:01 10:01 
  276 Joseph Buckley        102 57  44/50   M5059 Monson          MA   50:03 10:01 
  277 Allison Labrie        259 22  16/20   F1929 Southampton     MA   50:03 10:01 
  278 Tiffany Labrie        258 28  17/20   F1929 Westfield       MA   50:04 10:01 
  279 Mary Martin           303 50  14/19   F5059 Springfield     MA   50:07 10:02 
  280 Catherine Shea        137 40  30/46   F4049 Southwick       MA   50:10 10:02 
  281 Matt Kakley          1135 23  17/19   M1929 Providence      RI   50:20 10:04 
  282 Ellen Czuprynski      364 38  35/46   F3039 Palmer          MA   50:24 10:05 
  283 Rachel Norman        1195 28  18/20   F1929 Springfield     MA   50:30 10:06 
  284 Jim McGrath          1157 55  45/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   50:33 10:07 
  285 Megan Maguire         334 45  31/46   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   50:49 10:10 
  286 Eileen Sears         1116 38  36/46   F3039 Holyoke         MA   50:50 10:10 
  287 William Ferrero       192 25  18/19   M1929 Springfield     MA   50:51 10:11 
  288 Cheryl Misterka       321 43  32/46   F4049 Westfield       MA   50:53 10:11 
  289 Nicole Malloy         127 42  33/46   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   51:03 10:13 
  290 Tim Murray            205 41  49/52   M4049 Worcester       MA   51:05 10:13 
  291 Michele David         239 59  15/19   F5059 Springfield     MA   51:17 10:16 
  292 Melinda Phelps        276 53  16/19   F5059 Springfield     MA   51:19 10:16 
  293 Tony Ribeiro           57 57  46/50   M5059 Ludlow          MA   51:27 10:18 
  294 Sue Strycharz         342 47  34/46   F4049 Ludlow          MA   51:36 10:20 
  295 Bryon L. Dailey       309 54  47/50   M5059 West Springfiel MA   51:48 10:22 
  296 David Neal            271 36  47/48   M3039 Southampton     MA   51:59 10:24 
  297 Gary McLean           320 48  50/52   M4049 Agawam          MA   52:17 10:28 
  298 Debby Carr            101 45  35/46   F4049 Indian Orchard  MA   52:19 10:28 
  299 Kimberly Wilson       324 48  36/46   F4049 East Lonmgeadow MA   52:26 10:30 
  300 Cathy Johnson        1161 43  37/46   F4049 Westfield       MA   52:35 10:31 
  301 Tara A. Garcia        244 50  17/19   F5059 Somers          CT   52:37 10:32 
  302 Connor Humphries      252 12   4/5    M0114 Hampden         MA   52:43 10:33 
  303 Geralyn McCarthy      319 47  38/46   F4049 Agawam          MA   52:46 10:34 
  304 Laura Rooney          280 42  39/46   F4049 Ludlow          MA   52:50 10:34 
  305 Christine Shea        211 46  40/46   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   52:51 10:35 
  306 Deborah Edwards       310 38  37/46   F3039 Chicopee        MA   52:58 10:36 
  307 Roger P. Harpin       157 62  14/16   M6069 Springfield     MA   53:23 10:41 
  308 Scott Humphries       254 40  51/52   M4049 Hampden         MA   53:26 10:42 
  309 Tony Lucia           1014 71   2/2    M7099 Agawam          MA   53:40 10:44 
  310 Richard Watanabe      221 68  15/16   M6069 South Hadley    MA   53:52 10:47 
  311 Christine Stevens     374 38  38/46   F3039 Chicopee        MA   53:54 10:47 
  312 Liz Sullivan          343 44  41/46   F4049 Easthampton     MA   54:05 10:49 
  313 Thomas Sullivan      1039 52  48/50   M5059 Springfield     MA   54:35 10:55 
  314 Aaron Southworth      182 36  48/48   M3039 Springfield     MA   54:54 10:59 
  315 Joe Kessler           197 62  16/16   M6069 Springfield     MA   55:24 11:05 
  316 George Wislo          294 59  49/50   M5059 Newington       CT   55:26 11:05 
  317 Katherine Balsamo     147 43  42/46   F4049 Suffield        CT   55:36 11:08 
  318 Lynda Coggins         176 41  43/46   F4049 Suffield        CT   55:37 11:08 
  319 Kim Gibbons           246 38  39/46   F3039 Indian Orchard  MA   55:38 11:08 
  320 Erin Corriveau       1107 33  40/46   F3039 Springfield     MA   56:03 11:13 
  321 Sarah Peix            275 33  41/46   F3039 Agawam          MA   56:04 11:13 
  322 Kathy Wray           1005 37  42/46   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   56:29 11:18 
  323 Erin Hetzel           312 35  43/46   F3039 Worcester       MA   56:32 11:19 
  324 Bill Hogan            159 54  50/50   M5059 Ludlow          MA   56:38 11:20 
  325 Jacob Baush          1043 11   5/5    M0114 Springfield     MA   58:08 11:38 
  326 Kara Kettles          367 35  44/46   F3039 Westfield       MA   59:52 11:59 
  327 Laura A. Dossantos    300 28  19/20   F1929 Chicopee        MA 1:00:26 12:06 
  328 Gillian Hinkson       353 41  44/46   F4049 Springfield     MA 1:02:54 12:35 
  329 Alicia Cowles         298 36  45/46   F3039 Wilbraham       MA 1:03:50 12:46 
  330 Daniel Swanson       2222 17   4/4    M1518 Longmeadow      MA 1:04:49 12:58 
  331 Susan Marano          129 54  18/19   F5059 Wilbraham       MA 1:05:19 13:04 
  332 Kathryn Turgeon       288 44  45/46   F4049 Ludlow          MA 1:06:14 13:15 
  333 Connie Crowley        111 46  52/52   M4049 Springfield     MA 1:07:04 13:25 
  334 Chelsea M. Mencarel   267 34  46/46   F3039 Feeding Hills   MA 1:08:13 13:39 
  335 Camille Marano        128 22  20/20   F1929 Wilbraham       MA 1:09:13 13:51 
  336 Erica Singer         1139 21                Swampscott      MA 1:09:17 13:52 
  337 Cassidy Cunningham   1032 15   6/6    F1518 Feeding Hills   MA 1:09:33 13:55 
  338 Rebecca McKiernan    1034 13   6/7    F0114 Agawam          MA 1:09:34 13:55 
  339 Annette Roy           306 56  19/19   F5059 Chicopee        MA 1:10:15 14:03 
  340 Frances Cameron       361 62   1/1    F6069 Wilbraham       MA 1:10:16 14:04 
  341 Hope Barnes           184 09   7/7    F0114 Woonsocket      RI 1:12:04 14:25 
  342 Jill Knox             119 41  46/46   F4049 Jefferson       NH 1:12:27 14:30 
  343 Kym Sturdivant       2250 27  19/19   M1929                    1:13:36 14:44