Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Oct31_CarolM_set1.shtml

Carol Mulloy Cuttle Aloha Classic 5k

Bridgewater, MA, October 31, 2009

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Caroly Mulloy Cuttle Aloha Classic 5k             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:09  5:13    1 20-29    1 M    77 Kent Taylor                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
   2   16:41  5:23    1 40-49    2 M   132 Brendan Lofttes             Raynham,MA                                                    
   3   16:57  5:28    1 30-39    3 M    70 Slow Sally                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
   4   17:15  5:34    2 30-39    4 M    20 Mark D'Amico                Watertown,MA                                                  
   5   17:40  5:42    2 20-29    5 M    86 Marc Blandin                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
   6   17:42  5:43    3 20-29    6 M    21 Brandon DeLano              Norton,MA                                                     
   7   18:10  5:52    3 30-39    7 M    90 Chad Greene                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   18:14  5:53    4 20-29    8 M   140 Jonathan Govednik           Bristol,RI                                                    
   9   18:15  5:53    2 40-49    9 M   113 Phil McNulty                Stoughton,MA                                                  
  10   18:16  5:54    1 50-59   10 M    58 Scott Newkirk               North Scituate,MA                                             
  11   19:22  6:15    5 20-29   11 M   128 John Shuster                Braintree,MA                                                  
  12   19:24  6:15    3 40-49   12 M   126 Peter Foley                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  13   19:30  6:17    1 15-19   13 M    95 Evan Shortes                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  14   19:36  6:19    4 40-49   14 M    27 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA                                                      
  15   19:44  6:22    1 60-98   15 M     4 Sam Baumgarten              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  16   19:46  6:23    5 40-49   16 M   109 Tom Wallace                 Sharon,MA                                                     
  17   19:55  6:25    2 15-19   17 M    10 Jackson Boonstra            Arlington,MA                                                  
  18   19:59  6:27    1 20-29    1 F    12 Nellie Brenna Hall          North Easton,MA                                               
  19   20:10  6:30    2 50-59   18 M   100 Doug Knapp                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
  20   20:10  6:30    4 30-39   19 M   123 CJ Morin                    W Warwick,RI                                                  
  21   20:18  6:33    5 30-39   20 M    91 Raymond Willis              Franklin,MA                                                   
  22   20:23  6:35    6 40-49   21 M    16 Jeff Caylor                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  23   20:28  6:36    6 30-39   22 M    71 DJ Schwartz                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  24   20:34  6:38    7 30-39   23 M    84 David Goncalves                                                                        
  25   20:38  6:39    2 20-29    2 F    78 Missy Traversi              Franklin,MA                                                   
  26   20:57  6:45    1 40-49    3 F    87 Rachel Rothstein            N Easton,MA                                                   
  27   21:00  6:46    3 20-29    4 F   114 Sarah Heverly               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  28   21:03  6:47    2 40-49    5 F     3 Maureen Barboza             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  29   21:08  6:49    4 20-29    6 F   116 Karen Lemaire               Bridgewater,MA                                                
  30   21:14  6:51    8 30-39   24 M    22 Kenneth Dubois              Fall River,MA                                                 
  31   21:32  6:57    1 01-14    7 F    15 Emma Cashman                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  32   21:33  6:57    7 40-49   25 M    35 David Guaraldi              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  33   21:34  6:57    3 50-59   26 M    83 Neil Bunick                                                                            
  34   21:39  6:59    4 50-59   27 M    81 Paul Whitcomb               Stoneham,MA                                                   
  35   21:41  7:00    9 30-39   28 M    18 Sean Conner                 West Bridgewate,MA                                            
  36   21:43  7:00    1 30-39    8 F     6 Stacey Best                 Scituate,MA                                                   
  37   21:55  7:04    8 40-49   29 M    88 David Martin                Sharon,MA                                                     
  38   22:10  7:09    2 30-39    9 F    63 Bernadette Reed             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  39   22:10  7:09    9 40-49   30 M   101 Hank Estabrock              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  40   22:13  7:10    1 50-59   10 F    94 Patricia Everett            W Bridgewater,MA                                              
  41   22:16  7:11    1 01-14   31 M    92 TJ Kernan                   Bridgewater,MA                                                
  42   22:24  7:14   10 40-49   32 M    49 Jim Lyons                   Quincy,MA                                                     
  43   23:06  7:27    5 50-59   33 M   135 James DuPont                Raynham,MA                                                    
  44   23:09  7:28    3 40-49   11 F    32 Elizabeth Goldrosen         Whitman,MA                                                    
  45   23:12  7:29    3 30-39   12 F   124 Laura Rusin                 Swansea,MA                                                    
  46   23:19  7:31    6 50-59   34 M    93 Paul Everett                W Bridgewater,MA                                              
  47   23:24  7:33   11 40-49   35 M    28 Joseph Gillis               Bridgewater,MA                                                
  48   23:29  7:35   12 40-49   36 M   117 John Frank                  Fall River,MA                                                 
  49   23:45  7:40   10 30-39   37 M   143 Dan London                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
  50   23:49  7:41   11 30-39   38 M     8 Tim Blanchard               Bridgewater,MA                                                
  51   23:50  7:41    5 20-29   13 F    36 Mitzi Hollenbeck            Raynham,MA                                                    
  52   23:54  7:43    1 15-19   14 F    29 Kerrin Gillis               Bridgewater,MA                                                
  53   23:59  7:44    7 50-59   39 M    72 Paul Silvia                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  54   24:12  7:48    6 20-29   40 M    99 John Rodriguez              Worcester,MA                                                  
  55   24:12  7:48    2 01-14   15 F   146 Olivia Creighton            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  56   24:14  7:49    6 20-29   16 F    98 Kelly Tyler                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
  57   24:17  7:50   13 40-49   41 M   121 Mike McCabe                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  58   24:20  7:51    4 40-49   17 F   108 Chris Murphy                Easton,MA                                                     
  59   24:24  7:52    8 50-59   42 M    60 John Plouffe                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  60   24:26  7:53    9 50-59   43 M   137 David Waters                S Easton,MA                                                   
  61   24:29  7:54    7 20-29   18 F    64 Linda Reinhardt             Lunenberg,MA                                                  
  62   24:30  7:54    8 20-29   19 F    51 Madeleine Mbuyamba          Bridgewater,MA                                                
  63   24:32  7:55    2 50-59   20 F   110 Colleen Heverly             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  64   24:46  7:59    3 50-59   21 F   134 Sue Simmons                 Rockland,MA                                                   
  65   24:55  8:02    9 20-29   22 F    31 Corrine Giordini            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  66   24:59  8:04    5 40-49   23 F    25 Kathy Flaherty              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  67   25:07  8:06    6 40-49   24 F   127 Linda Carmo                 Berkley,MA                                                    
  68   25:16  8:09   10 50-59   44 M   105 Steve Wilson                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  69   25:25  8:12    3 01-14   25 F   144 Victoria Creighton          Bridgewater,MA                                                
  70   25:33  8:15    4 30-39   26 F    54 Heather Miller              Raynham,MA                                                    
  71   25:44  8:18    7 40-49   27 F     7 Kerry Blanchard             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  72   25:49  8:20   12 30-39   45 M    65 Chad Rossi                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
  73   25:56  8:22    2 01-14   46 M    30 Matthew Gillis              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  74   25:56  8:22    5 30-39   28 F    17 Amy Collier                 East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  75   26:08  8:26    2 60-98   47 M    46 Mike Lozan                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
  76   26:09  8:26   14 40-49   48 M   118 James Rusin                 Swansea,MA                                                    
  77   26:11  8:27   10 20-29   29 F    39 Shannon Kiely               Weymouth,MA                                                   
  78   26:22  8:30    3 60-98   49 M   104 Dick Carnes                 Norton,MA                                                     
  79   26:23  8:31    4 50-59   30 F    69 Pam Russell                                                                            
  80   26:32  8:34   11 20-29   31 F    24 Caitlin Feely               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  81   26:35  8:35   13 30-39   50 M    79 Geoffrey Valentine          Braintree,MA                                                  
  82   26:48  8:39    6 30-39   32 F    56 Susan Mulloy                East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  83   26:56  8:41    4 60-98   51 M     1 Paul Auger                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
  84   27:25  8:51    5 50-59   33 F   138 Jane Feroli                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  85   27:25  8:51    6 50-59   34 F   139 Gayle Arrighi               Bridgewater,MA                                                
  86   27:29  8:52   11 50-59   52 M   130 Ricahrd Wingard             Glastonbury,CT                                                
  87   27:30  8:52    8 40-49   35 F   129 Andrea King                 Glastobury,CT                                                 
  88   27:35  8:54    4 01-14   36 F   142 Julia Darksewicz            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  89   27:41  8:56    7 50-59   37 F   111 Donna Jacorites             Franklin,MA                                                   
  90   27:44  8:57   15 40-49   53 M     9 David Boisjolie             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  91   27:54  9:00   12 50-59   54 M    37 Anthony Johnson             West Roxbury,MA                                               
  92   27:58  9:01    9 40-49   38 F    38 Carol Johnson               West Roxbury,MA                                               
  93   27:59  9:02   12 20-29   39 F    45 Stacie Logan                Tewksbury,MA                                                  
  94   28:00  9:02   10 40-49   40 F    41 Susan Kindregan             Quincy,MA                                                     
  95   28:06  9:04   16 40-49   55 M    85 Greg Hall                                                                              
  96   28:07  9:04   11 40-49   41 F    55 Nicole Morrison             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  97   28:10  9:05    8 50-59   42 F    13 Mary Burkinshaw             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  98   28:12  9:06   12 40-49   43 F   125 Donna Winn                  FR,MA                                                         
  99   28:19  9:08   13 40-49   44 F    44 Pamela Logan                Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 100   28:26  9:10    7 30-39   45 F   115 Jaime Moody                 Randolph,MA                                                   
 101   28:31  9:12    5 01-14   46 F   133 Taylor Higgins              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 102   28:31  9:12    5 60-98   56 M    67 Paul Ruggiero               Norton,MA                                                     
 103   29:03  9:22   13 50-59   57 M   119 Dan Gorman                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 104   29:16  9:26   13 20-29   47 F    34 Jessica Gravel              Taunton,MA                                                    
 105   29:27  9:30    8 30-39   48 F   122 Liz Dolan                   W Warwick,RI                                                  
 106   29:30  9:31   14 40-49   49 F    11 Karen Boonstra              Arlington,MA                                                  
 107   29:49  9:37    9 30-39   50 F   102 Deborah Cruz                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 108   29:53  9:38   15 40-49   51 F   141 Mary Price                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 109   29:56  9:39   10 30-39   52 F    66 Shanna Rossi                Bridgewater,MA                                                
 110   30:14  9:45    6 01-14   53 F    52 Catalina McLucas            Bridgewater,MA                                                
 111   30:14  9:45   17 40-49   58 M    53 Jeffrey McLucas             Bridgewater,MA                                                
 112   30:26  9:49   18 40-49   59 M    40 Kevin Kindregan             Quincy,MA                                                     
 113   30:59 10:00   11 30-39   54 F    89 Amy Cantave                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
 114   31:08 10:03    9 50-59   55 F   107 Rosemary Basson             E Freetown,MA                                                 
 115   31:26 10:08    7 01-14   56 F    47 Brielle Luther              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 116   32:30 10:29    1 60-98   57 F    42 Betsy Knapp                 North Weymouth,MA                                             
 117   33:26 10:47   10 50-59   58 F   106 Gay Wilson                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 118   33:32 10:49   12 30-39   59 F   147 Diane Russo                 Wareham,MA                                                    
 119   33:53 10:56    8 01-14   60 F   112 Rebecca Llanes              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 120   34:22 11:05   16 40-49   61 F   131 Bobbi Hickey                N Easton,MA                                                   
 121   36:24 11:45   11 50-59   62 F    26 Gloria Gallington           Mattapan,MA                                                   
 122   36:59 11:56   13 30-39   63 F   103 Layla D'Emilia              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 123   37:39 12:09   14 30-39   64 F    14 Alison Calnan               Bridgewater,MA                                                
 124   37:39 12:09   15 30-39   65 F     5 Meagan Bennett                                                                         
 125   39:11 12:38   17 40-49   66 F    96 Erica Potts                 Canton,MA                                                     
 126   39:11 12:38   18 40-49   67 F    97 Jeanne O'Gorman             Canton,MA                                                     
 127   40:03 12:55   19 40-49   68 F    61 Ann Potoczak                Concord,NH                                                    
 128   40:03 12:55   12 50-59   69 F   136 Anna Bradfield              S Taunton,MA