Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Oct18_Paddys_1_set1.shtml

Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle

West Newton, MA, October 18, 2009

[Top Ten Male/Female | Age Group Awards ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/58   M2029   15:29   15:28  5:10 Shawn Wallace          28 M  1023 Watertown MA            
    2   1/113  M3039   15:35   15:35  5:12 Lee Danforth           31 M  1590 Dedham MA               
    3   1/148  M4049   15:37   15:39  5:13 Jason Cakouros         44 M  1599 Milton MA               
    4   2/148  M4049   15:50   15:50  5:17 Terry McNatt           44 M   420 Needham MA              
    5   2/113  M3039   16:04   16:05  5:22 Michael McGrane        39 M   413 Arlington MA            
    6   3/148  M4049   16:15   16:15  5:25 Chris Teague           40 M  1566 Holliston MA            
    7   1/76   M5059   16:24   16:24  5:28 Mark Reeder            50 M  1628 Brighton MA             
    8   2/58   M2029   16:27   16:27  5:29 Andrew Holmes          24 M   296 Quincy MA               
    9   1/38   M1519   16:27   16:28  5:30 Michael Kelleher       17 M   997 Waltham MA              
   10   4/148  M4049   16:28   16:29  5:30 Macdara Nash           43 M   471 Concord MA              
   11   3/113  M3039   16:34   16:34  5:32 Justin Renz            37 M  1120 Milton MA               
   12   5/148  M4049   16:41   16:41  5:34 Jack Sullivan          49 M  1638 West Roxbury MA         
   13   6/148  M4049   16:48   16:48  5:36 Bobby Bligh            45 M    44 Wakefield MA            
   14   3/58   M2029   16:51   16:50  5:37 Chris Johnson          23 M  1248 Gloucester MA           
   15   7/148  M4049   17:04   17:04  5:42 Paul Hammond           49 M   938 Lexington MA            
   16   4/113  M3039   17:10   17:10  5:44 Brandon Mogayzel       32 M   808 Waltham MA              
   17   4/58   M2029   17:16   17:15  5:45 Steven Keating         27 M   324 Grafton MA              
   18   5/113  M3039   17:18   17:18  5:46 Robert McConkey        32 M  1373 Cambridge MA            
   19   2/38   M1519   17:23   17:23  5:48 Jeremy Katcher         17 M  1413 Waltham MA              
   20   6/113  M3039   17:25   17:24  5:48 Kevin Guarnotta        37 M  1568 Jamaica Plain MA        
   21   1/131  F3039   17:29   17:28  5:50 Sarah Healy            33 F  1218 Newton MA               
   22   8/148  M4049   17:30   17:29  5:50 Ken Warren             47 M   673 Wilmington MA           
   23   9/148  M4049   17:33   17:31  5:51 Patrick Gillooly       45 M  1552 Wellesley MA            
   24   1/109  F2029   17:38   17:36  5:52 Laura Johnson          28 F  1329 Boston MA               
   25   3/38   M1519   17:44   17:44  5:55 Matthew Buono          17 M  1421 Waltham MA              
   26   7/113  M3039   17:48   17:46  5:56 Tyler Hart             34 M  1138 Arlington MA            
   27   1/41   M6069   17:48   17:47  5:56 Gordon MacFarland      61 M  1135 Cambridge MA            
   28   8/113  M3039   17:51   17:50  5:57 Martin West            32 M  1679 West Newton MA          
   29   2/76   M5059   17:55   17:56  5:59 David Wessman          50 M   677 Scituate MA             
   30   5/58   M2029   18:07   18:04  6:02 Tim Ford               23 M   240 Brighton MA             
   31   6/58   M2029   18:14   18:12  6:04 Mike Trivers           27 M  1612 Newton MA               
   32  10/148  M4049   18:18   18:19  6:07 Stephen Bausemer       48 M  1392 Whitman MA              
   33   9/113  M3039   18:25   18:21  6:07 Jason Bilodeau         31 M  1050 Winchester MA           
   34   3/76   M5059   18:27   18:27  6:09 Paul Corcoran          51 M  1583 Needham MA              
   35  11/148  M4049   18:35   18:32  6:11 Doug Cronin            43 M  1695 Waban MA                
   36   1/123  F4049   18:33   18:32  6:11 Mimi Fallon            44 F  1548 Walpole MA              
   37  12/148  M4049   18:37   18:33  6:11 James English          46 M  1629 Waltham MA              
   38   2/131  F3039   18:49   18:47  6:16 Beth Coughlin          30 F  1686 Newton MA               
   39   4/76   M5059   18:50   18:47  6:16 Nicholas Tsanutellis   53 M  1615 Milton MA               
   40  13/148  M4049   18:52   18:49  6:17 Terry Wnek             49 M   840 Holbrook MA             
   41  14/148  M4049   18:56   18:55  6:19 Joe Ciavattone         43 M   116 Milton MA               
   42   2/109  F2029   19:10   19:10  6:24 Sarah-Alicia Krause    20 F  1561 Sudbury MA              
   43   7/58   M2029   19:25   19:18  6:26 Daniel Barry           27 M  1350 Brookline MA            
   44  15/148  M4049   19:20   19:19  6:27 Steve Seaver           48 M   720 Cumberland RI           
   45  10/113  M3039   19:22   19:21  6:27 Rich Sturges           38 M   627 Waltham MA              
   46   2/41   M6069   19:22   19:22  6:28 Kevin McNamara         61 M   417 Newton MA               
   47   4/38   M1519   19:36   19:22  6:28 Jared Taber            17 M  1602 Waltham MA              
   48  16/148  M4049   19:26   19:22  6:28 Brian Schulz           40 M   597 Wellesley MA            
   49   3/109  F2029   19:37   19:35  6:32 Meredith Leenhouts     23 F  1555 Brighton MA             
   50   5/76   M5059   19:44   19:38  6:33 Rachid Belhocine       50 M  1362 Belmont MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 2
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  17/148  M4049   19:46   19:44  6:35 Chris Diehl            48 M  1503 Dedham MA               
   52   5/38   M1519   19:55   19:44  6:35 Joey Caissie           16 M  1407 Waltham MA              
   53   8/58   M2029   19:52   19:46  6:36 John O'Hara, Jr        28 M   505 Waltham MA              
   54  11/113  M3039   19:49   19:48  6:36 Dennis Keohane         31 M   783 Natick MA               
   55   1/48   F5059   19:51   19:49  6:37 Marge Bellisle         54 F  1254 Warren RI               
   56  18/148  M4049   19:51   19:51  6:37 Andy Winter            47 M  1658 Stratham NH             
   57  12/113  M3039   19:55   19:51  6:37 Joe Forte              39 M   873 Norwood MA              
   58  13/113  M3039   19:57   19:55  6:39 Adam Bensle            31 M   892 Brookline MA            
   59   3/41   M6069   20:00   19:57  6:39 Bob Giambalvo          60 M   969 Delhi NY                
   60   6/76   M5059   20:03   19:57  6:39 Robert Bowser          56 M  1152 Warwick RI              
   61  14/113  M3039   20:00   19:58  6:40 Benjamin Nosek         34 M   480 South Boston MA         
   62  15/113  M3039   20:11   20:00  6:40 John Micalizzi         37 M   432 West Newton MA          
   63   1/35   F0114   20:01   20:02  6:41 Kaitlin McCauley       13 F  1086 Waltham MA              
   64  19/148  M4049   20:10   20:03  6:41 Gordon Pilotte         48 M  1506 Medford MA              
   65   4/109  F2029   20:08   20:05  6:42 Sarah Phillips         26 F   533 Cambridge MA            
   66   6/38   M1519   20:10   20:06  6:42 Joseph Warren          17 M   672 Wilmington MA           
   67  20/148  M4049   20:14   20:07  6:43 David Wright           40 M  1269 Belmont MA              
   68  16/113  M3039   20:14   20:08  6:43 Paul Kelly             31 M   814 Newton MA               
   69  21/148  M4049   20:11   20:09  6:43 Steve Houde            44 M   299 Medway MA               
   70   9/58   M2029   20:18   20:11  6:44 Brian Flynn            24 M  1556 Franklin MA             
   71  10/58   M2029   20:16   20:11  6:44 Phill Murphy           28 M   869 Newtonville MA          
   72   1/29   F1519   20:14   20:13  6:45 Maggie MacKenzie       16 F   379 Waltham MA              
   73  11/58   M2029   20:18   20:16  6:46 Patrick Rourke         27 M   571 Waltham MA              
   74   2/35   F0114   20:17   20:17  6:46 Olja Rapaic            13 F  1511 Waltham MA              
   75   7/76   M5059   20:22   20:20  6:47 Paul Brickman          51 M    67 Weston MA               
   76  22/148  M4049   20:31   20:20  6:47 Peter Wattles          48 M   935 Walpole MA              
   77   3/131  F3039   20:29   20:25  6:49 Peggy Gioioso          38 F  1507 Methuen MA              
   78  23/148  M4049   20:31   20:29  6:50 Jeff Cahill            42 M  1564 Mansfield MA            
   79   8/76   M5059   20:35   20:30  6:50 Jack Cachelin          52 M    90 Westwood MA             
   80   9/76   M5059   20:33   20:31  6:51 Guy Barra              57 M  1065 Canton MA               
   81  10/76   M5059   20:34   20:33  6:51 Jerome MacKenzie       50 M   378 Waltham MA              
   82  12/58   M2029   20:36   20:34  6:52 Stephen Brady          29 M    63 Boston MA               
   83   4/131  F3039   20:37   20:34  6:52 Katherine Pyskaty      31 F   542 Lexington MA            
   84  11/76   M5059   20:37   20:36  6:52 Andy Brennan           56 M    64 Halifax MA              
   85  24/148  M4049   20:50   20:46  6:56 Brian Conroy           41 M  1655 Dedham MA               
   86                  20:48   20:47  6:56 Joseph Drugan             M   733 Hopedale MA             
   87  25/148  M4049   20:51   20:49  6:57 Jack Murphy            43 M   458 Waltham MA              
   88   1/29   M0114   20:52   20:53  6:58 Dylan MacDonald        14 M  1415 Waltham MA              
   89  12/76   M5059   20:57   20:54  6:58 Bob Hannon             57 M  1623 Milton MA               
   90   7/38   M1519   21:10   20:56  6:59 Peter Warren           15 M   674 Wilmington MA           
   91   8/38   M1519   21:04   20:57  6:59 Jonathan Ferrazzani    15 M  1408 Waltham MA              
   92   1/12   M7099   21:03   21:01  7:01 William Riley          73 M   554 Centerville MA          
   93  13/58   M2029   21:16   21:04  7:02 Jeffrey Conradi        28 M  1495 Brookline MA            
   94  14/58   M2029   21:09   21:05  7:02 Scott Pettingell       28 M  1335 Somerville MA           
   95  17/113  M3039   21:10   21:06  7:02 Bryan Doldt            34 M  1609 Mansfield MA            
   96  18/113  M3039   21:11   21:07  7:03 Donald Fay Jr          36 M  1645 Billerica MA            
   97  19/113  M3039   21:13   21:08  7:03 Josh Lappin            35 M  1375 Dedham MA               
   98   4/41   M6069   21:15   21:09  7:03 John Winters           60 M   690 Norton MA               
   99  20/113  M3039   21:14   21:09  7:03 John Sullivan, Jr      38 M   637 Belmont MA              
  100  26/148  M4049   21:15   21:12  7:04 John Santillo          48 M   583 Portsmouth RI           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 3
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  27/148  M4049   21:24   21:14  7:05 Matthew MacMillen      43 M  1054 Newton MA               
  102  21/113  M3039   21:18   21:14  7:05 Christopher Crema      34 M  1644 West Barnstable MA      
  103  28/148  M4049   21:20   21:16  7:06 Peter Fopiano          45 M   239 Melrose MA              
  104   5/41   M6069   21:15   21:16  7:06 David Pember           66 M   525 Medfield MA             
  105  22/113  M3039   21:24   21:16  7:06 Robert Keane           39 M   321 Framingham MA           
  106  29/148  M4049   21:28   21:16  7:06 Andy Majewski          47 M   391 West Newton MA          
  107   5/131  F3039   21:26   21:21  7:07 Jacqueline Francisco   39 F  1028 Dartmouth MA            
  108  15/58   M2029   21:35   21:27  7:09 Scott MacDonald        23 M  1345 Boston MA               
  109   6/41   M6069   21:30   21:28  7:10 Thomas O'Donoghue, Sr  60 M  1224 Lexington MA            
  110  16/58   M2029   21:33   21:28  7:10 Daniel McCarthy        28 M   739 Roslindale MA           
  111   6/131  F3039   21:41   21:32  7:11 Amanda Carnes          37 F  1299 Norwood MA              
  112  17/58   M2029   21:47   21:33  7:11 Jacob Kiley            25 M  1559 Newton MA               
  113  18/58   M2029   21:39   21:33  7:11 Adam Palencia          25 M  1156 Lincoln MA              
  114  30/148  M4049   21:38   21:33  7:11 Steven Macfarland      46 M  1494 Norwood MA              
  115   2/48   F5059   21:36   21:34  7:12 Eileen Troy            55 F  1553 Newton MA               
  116   7/41   M6069   21:35   21:34  7:12 David Cobb             64 M   122 Sudbury VT              
  117   2/123  F4049   21:44   21:36  7:12 Monica Smith           45 F  1677 West Roxbury MA         
  118  31/148  M4049   21:45   21:38  7:13 Chris Tannian          48 M   643 Wakefield MA            
  119  19/58   M2029   21:48   21:39  7:13 Andrew Corcoran        24 M  1505 Somerville MA           
  120  23/113  M3039   21:43   21:39  7:13 Benedikt Blomberg      36 M    46 Newton MA               
  121   8/41   M6069   21:42   21:40  7:14 Tom Foltz              61 M  1497 Stowe VT                
  122  24/113  M3039   21:54   21:40  7:14 Chad Howard            31 M   300 Natick MA               
  123  25/113  M3039   21:47   21:42  7:14 Tim Manny              38 M   396 Cambridge MA            
  124  26/113  M3039   21:48   21:42  7:14 Mark Fogg              36 M  1285 Newton MA               
  125  32/148  M4049   21:45   21:44  7:15 Chris Spinney          49 M  1646 Arlington MA            
  126  13/76   M5059   21:55   21:44  7:15 Bob McColgan           53 M  1384 Dedham MA               
  127  14/76   M5059   21:48   21:44  7:15 Jim McLaughlin         55 M  1145 Sandwich MA             
  128  15/76   M5059   21:57   21:46  7:16 John McGourty          50 M   936 Dedham MA               
  129  33/148  M4049   21:57   21:46  7:16 Tom Tierney            41 M   646 Hyde Park MA            
  130  16/76   M5059   21:55   21:48  7:16 John Maguire           50 M  1406 Waltham MA              
  131   9/38   M1519   21:55   21:48  7:16 Mike Damigella         15 M  1418 Waltham MA              
  132  34/148  M4049   21:56   21:49  7:17 Dan Foley              42 M  1206 Newton MA               
  133   2/12   M7099   21:51   21:50  7:17 Bob Tomassini          73 M  1241 Framingham MA           
  134  17/76   M5059   21:55   21:51  7:17 Steve Baranowski       56 M    22 Norwell MA              
  135  35/148  M4049   21:58   21:51  7:17 David Blouin           47 M    48 Newton MA               
  136   5/109  F2029   21:55   21:52  7:18 Liz Bilodeau           28 F  1049 Swampscott MA           
  137   9/41   M6069   22:01   21:53  7:18 Richard Paulsen        66 M  1070 Woburn MA               
  138   6/109  F2029   22:19   21:54  7:18 Anna Tomasulo          24 F   924 Allston MA              
  139   7/109  F2029   22:07   21:55  7:19 Jamie Palmer           27 F   518 Grafton MA              
  140  27/113  M3039   22:02   21:55  7:19 Michael McDonough      30 M  1634 Arlington MA            
  141  36/148  M4049   22:03   21:56  7:19 Glenn Pujado           40 M  1597 Westwood MA             
  142   3/123  F4049   22:05   21:57  7:19 Gwen Bloch             41 F   951 W. Newton MA            
  143   8/109  F2029   22:04   21:58  7:20 Lucinda Barry          26 F  1349 Brookline MA            
  144  37/148  M4049   22:07   21:59  7:20 Tim Andreae            49 M  1579 West Newton MA          
  145   2/29   M0114   22:00   21:59  7:20 Danny Dorminy          14 M  1196 McDonough GA            
  146  18/76   M5059   22:09   22:00  7:20 Mark Simon             53 M   610 Sudbury MA              
  147  10/38   M1519   22:09   22:00  7:20 Andy Frank             15 M   978 Newtonville MA          
  148  38/148  M4049   22:06   22:01  7:21 John Nash              45 M  1031 Waltham MA              
  149  39/148  M4049   22:16   22:01  7:21 William Liaw           41 M   367 Needham MA              
  150  40/148  M4049   22:37   22:02  7:21 Wes Lawrence           46 M   907 Holliston MA            
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 4
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  28/113  M3039   22:10   22:05  7:22 Joe Camm               30 M    95 Waltham MA              
  152  41/148  M4049   22:10   22:05  7:22 Kevin O'Sullivan       41 M  1146 Dedham MA               
  153  42/148  M4049   22:10   22:08  7:23 Mit Gnivri             44 M   264 Waltham MA              
  154  43/148  M4049   22:14   22:08  7:23 Matthew Belamarich     49 M    32 West Newton MA          
  155  29/113  M3039   22:32   22:13  7:25 Peter Heneghan         31 M  1637 Norwood MA              
  156  44/148  M4049   22:18   22:14  7:25 Michael Loring         40 M  1569 Westminster MA          
  157  19/76   M5059   22:31   22:15  7:25 Michael MacNeil        50 M   382 Melrose MA              
  158  30/113  M3039   22:25   22:16  7:26 Phillip Boness         36 M    53 Andover MA              
  159  45/148  M4049   22:23   22:16  7:26 Edward Mulvey          44 M   453 Warwick RI              
  160  31/113  M3039   22:20   22:18  7:26 Donald Atkinson Jr     39 M    18 Waltham MA              
  161  46/148  M4049   22:28   22:19  7:27 John Evans             48 M   212 West Newton MA          
  162                  22:18   22:19  7:27 David Strymish            M  1334 Newton MA               
  163  20/76   M5059   22:24   22:21  7:27 Bob Fitzgerald         55 M  1557 Weymouth MA             
  164   4/123  F4049   22:29   22:26  7:29 Sue McNatt             43 F   419 Needham MA              
  165  20/58   M2029   22:33   22:27  7:29 Carl Johnson           27 M   953 Waltham MA              
  166   7/131  F3039   22:34   22:28  7:30 Caroline Smith         32 F   615 Bethel CT               
  167  21/76   M5059   22:37   22:29  7:30 Ken Craft              52 M   847 Hopkinton MA            
  168   5/123  F4049   22:37   22:31  7:31 Kathie McCarthy        41 F  1181 Newton MA               
  169  21/58   M2029   22:42   22:33  7:31 Benjamin Laramee       26 M   355 Woburn MA               
  170  10/41   M6069   22:43   22:35  7:32 Tom Abbott             66 M  1394 Natick MA               
  171  22/76   M5059   22:45   22:37  7:33 Jim Jones              57 M   318 Wellesley MA            
  172  32/113  M3039   22:51   22:37  7:33 Brian Bosselman        35 M  1109 Holliston MA            
  173  33/113  M3039   22:47   22:38  7:33 Daniel Finkel          33 M  1681 Brighton MA             
  174  22/58   M2029   23:18   22:41  7:34 Aaron Blum             29 M  1584 Newtonville MA          
  175   2/29   F1519   22:47   22:42  7:34 Courtney Boynton       19 F    60 Waltham MA              
  176  11/38   M1519   22:57   22:44  7:35 Ogi Rapaic             17 M  1604 Waltham MA              
  177   3/29   M0114   22:54   22:45  7:35 Christopher Roberts    12 M   557 Waban MA                
  178                  22:47   22:46  7:36 Lucky Gray                M  1611                         
  179  34/113  M3039   23:30   22:47  7:36 Josh Coyne             35 M  1363 Wallingford CT          
  180  47/148  M4049   22:56   22:47  7:36 Anthony Rossetti       48 M   570 Westwood MA             
  181  23/58   M2029   23:01   22:47  7:36 Scott Lacerra          27 M  1273 Natick MA               
  182   6/123  F4049   22:55   22:48  7:36 Ana Hubert             44 F   301 Melrose MA              
  183  12/38   M1519   22:58   22:48  7:36 Sam Majewski           16 M   393 West Newton MA          
  184   7/123  F4049   22:59   22:49  7:37 Erin Pappas            44 F   521 Newton MA               
  185  48/148  M4049   23:06   22:54  7:38 Marty Ferris           46 M   223 West Newton MA          
  186  24/58   M2029   23:08   22:54  7:38 Rafael Rivera          26 M  1167 Newton MA               
  187  23/76   M5059   23:04   22:57  7:39 Daniel Cotter          50 M   148 Newton MA               
  188   4/29   M0114   23:04   22:57  7:39 Matt Suarez            12 M   628 Needham MA              
  189  35/113  M3039   23:02   22:58  7:40 David Kobuszewski      31 M  1189 Newton MA               
  190  36/113  M3039   23:01   22:59  7:40 George Coombs, Iv      34 M   144 Quincy MA               
  191  49/148  M4049   23:20   22:59  7:40 David Grebleck         44 M  1592 Newton MA               
  192   8/123  F4049   22:59   23:00  7:40 Julie Vona             44 F   661 Shrewsbury MA           
  193  24/76   M5059   23:11   23:02  7:41 John Singleton         57 M   612 Waltham MA              
  194  50/148  M4049   23:18   23:03  7:41 Douglas Herrick        48 M   912 Newton MA               
  195  11/41   M6069   23:07   23:04  7:42 Charlie Farrington     64 M   804 Methuen MA              
  196  51/148  M4049   23:09   23:05  7:42 Bob Lamarca            46 M   353 South Boston MA         
  197   8/131  F3039   23:20   23:06  7:42 Melissa Bosselman      34 F  1110 Hollliston MA           
  198  25/76   M5059   23:14   23:06  7:42 Leo Gokman             52 M  1690 Watertown MA            
  199  26/76   M5059   23:22   23:07  7:43 Dave Callaghan         57 M    92 Wayland MA              
  200   9/123  F4049   23:13   23:07  7:43 Carol Lahiff           44 F   352 Cambridge MA            
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 5
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  10/123  F4049   23:23   23:08  7:43 Elizabeth Bianchi      43 F    39 W. Chesterfield NH      
  202  52/148  M4049   23:19   23:09  7:43 Devon Campbell         40 M  1426 Waltham MA              
  203  25/58   M2029   23:16   23:09  7:43 Sean Foster            27 M  1276 Waltham MA              
  204  11/123  F4049   23:19   23:09  7:43 Diane Conley           48 F   140 West Newton MA          
  205  53/148  M4049   23:29   23:11  7:44 Don Bateman            40 M    27 Middleboro MA           
  206  13/38   M1519   23:24   23:12  7:44 Sean Donlon            16 M   184 Waltham MA              
  207   9/109  F2029   23:37   23:12  7:44 Kristina Purcell       24 F   721 Watertown MA            
  208  37/113  M3039   23:35   23:12  7:44 Matthew Fowler         30 M   243 Lynn MA                 
  209   3/29   F1519   23:20   23:13  7:45 Melissa Weikart        15 F  1660 West Newton MA          
  210   4/29   F1519   23:21   23:13  7:45 Julia Belamarich       17 F    31 West Newton MA          
  211   9/131  F3039   23:35   23:13  7:45 Sarah Fowler           30 F   245 Lynn MA                 
  212  12/41   M6069   23:14   23:15  7:45 Tom White              64 M  1565 West Newton MA          
  213  13/41   M6069   23:25   23:16  7:46 Joseph Brown           63 M    73 Marlboro MA             
  214  10/109  F2029   23:29   23:17  7:46 Ally Maslowski         27 F   401 Billerica MA            
  215   3/35   F0114   23:23   23:18  7:46 Ashlyn Boynton         14 F    59 Waltham MA              
  216  14/38   M1519   23:26   23:19  7:47 Robert Ferrazzani      17 M  1409 Waltham MA              
  217  26/58   M2029   23:28   23:21  7:47 Brian McSherry         28 M   421 Newton MA               
  218  12/123  F4049   23:37   23:22  7:48 Lisa Pagana            42 F  1473 Auburndale MA           
  219  54/148  M4049   23:48   23:23  7:48 Bob Principe           42 M   539 Milford MA              
  220  38/113  M3039   23:36   23:24  7:48 Phil Brown             31 M    74 Quincy MA               
  221  10/131  F3039   23:34   23:25  7:49 Laureen Davis          37 F  1243 Plymouth MA             
  222  55/148  M4049   23:35   23:25  7:49 Dale Davis             42 M  1242 Plymouth MA             
  223  15/38   M1519   23:41   23:29  7:50 Jack Leclair           15 M  1416 Waltham MA              
  224  11/131  F3039   23:45   23:29  7:50 Amy Wallace            33 F  1508 Meredith NH             
  225  27/58   M2029   23:46   23:31  7:51 Jason Rafferty         27 M  1204 Greenland NH            
  226  16/38   M1519   23:43   23:32  7:51 Chris Strange          16 M  1180 West Newton MA          
  227  56/148  M4049   23:39   23:32  7:51 Dean Fraioli           41 M  1230 Boston MA               
  228  14/41   M6069   23:46   23:32  7:51 Scott Lennox           63 M  1653 Hopkinton MA            
  229  11/109  F2029   23:45   23:32  7:51 Elizabeth Lennox       27 F  1496 Brighton MA             
  230  39/113  M3039   23:38   23:32  7:51 Kevin Bourbeau         34 M    56 Pepperell MA            
  231  12/109  F2029   23:49   23:33  7:51 Magdalen Balz          24 F  1281 Portsmouth NH           
  232  27/76   M5059   23:38   23:33  7:51 Jim English            57 M  1617 Milton MA               
  233                  23:44   23:34  7:52 Frank Albano              M  1236 Newton MA               
  234  28/76   M5059   23:47   23:35  7:52 Jack O'Connor          53 M   494 Dedham MA               
  235   5/29   F1519   23:41   23:36  7:52 Riley Cachelin         16 F    91 Westwood MA             
  236  17/38   M1519   23:50   23:37  7:53 Robert Poillucci       17 M  1012 Waltham MA              
  237  40/113  M3039   23:59   23:38  7:53 Juan Mejia             30 M  1162 Waltham MA              
  238  29/76   M5059   23:47   23:38  7:53 Clayton Gardner        57 M   255 Whitmn MA               
  239  41/113  M3039   23:58   23:41  7:54 Jim Gross              39 M  1648 Weymouth MA             
  240  57/148  M4049   23:53   23:41  7:54 Danny Hunter           48 M   304 Plymouth MA             
  241  12/131  F3039   23:55   23:41  7:54 Shirley Van-Lelakes    30 F   658 Pembroke MA             
  242  42/113  M3039   24:07   23:42  7:54 Sylvester Moore        36 M  1483 Natick MA               
  243  30/76   M5059   24:08   23:42  7:54 Mark Leonard           52 M  1296 Southborough MA         
  244  15/41   M6069   24:01   23:44  7:55 Philip Dinsky          61 M   176 Framingham MA           
  245  13/109  F2029   24:10   23:44  7:55 Lisa Marchlewicz       25 F  1353 Brookline MA            
  246  43/113  M3039   23:55   23:44  7:55 Jeff Fisherauer        31 M  1185 Raymond NH              
  247  58/148  M4049   23:59   23:44  7:55 Gerard McCarthy        48 M  1240 Belmont MA              
  248  13/123  F4049   23:59   23:46  7:56 Christine Bradley      43 F    62 Norton MA               
  249  13/131  F3039   24:02   23:46  7:56 Kate Fredette          35 F   894 Waltham MA              
  250  31/76   M5059   23:50   23:47  7:56 Edward Dowling         53 M   195 Plymouth MA             
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 6
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  14/131  F3039   23:59   23:48  7:56 Meghan Clancy          30 F  1024 Watertown MA            
  252  59/148  M4049   24:34   23:48  7:56 Peter Cercone          47 M   111 Waltham MA              
  253  44/113  M3039   24:09   23:48  7:56 Evan Levine            32 M   365 Boston MA               
  254  14/109  F2029   23:59   23:48  7:56 Laurie Anglin          29 F  1271 Boston MA               
  255   3/48   F5059   23:52   23:50  7:57 Marianne Withington    54 F   691 Plymouth MA             
  256  45/113  M3039   24:03   23:50  7:57 Marc McGee             38 M   411 Watertown MA            
  257  14/123  F4049   23:59   23:50  7:57 Beth Hackett           49 F   280 Abington MA             
  258  16/41   M6069   24:00   23:51  7:57 John Boness            69 M    51 Andover MA              
  259   5/29   M0114   24:03   23:53  7:58 Thomas O'Donoghue, Jr. 12 M  1223 Lexington MA            
  260  28/58   M2029   24:36   23:54  7:58 Michael Cavallaro      23 M  1133 Wilmington MA           
  261  15/109  F2029   24:13   23:55  7:59 Rachelle Berry         22 F  1515 Boston MA               
  262   1/13   F6069   23:59   23:55  7:59 Catherine Farrell      64 F  1154 Newton MA               
  263  29/58   M2029   24:03   23:55  7:59 Timothy Shilling       28 M   608 Boston MA               
  264  30/58   M2029   24:32   23:56  7:59 Aaron Fitzpatrick      21 M   771 Hopkinton MA            
  265  46/113  M3039   24:12   23:58  8:00 James Walker           38 M   668 Waltham MA              
  266   4/48   F5059   24:00   24:01  8:01 Susan Kenney           53 F   337 Somerset MA             
  267  47/113  M3039   24:22   24:01  8:01 Nobuhiko Hata          39 M  1116 Waban MA                
  268  60/148  M4049   24:19   24:02  8:01 Mike Foley             41 M  1571 Waltham MA              
  269   6/29   F1519   24:08   24:03  8:01 Bridge Wack            15 F  1601 Waltham MA              
  270  18/38   M1519   24:17   24:04  8:02 Kevin Geary            16 M  1614 Waltham MA              
  271  15/131  F3039   24:16   24:06  8:02 Renee Campana          36 F    96 Waltham MA              
  272  48/113  M3039   24:16   24:06  8:02 Sean Couture           31 M  1137                         
  273  49/113  M3039   24:33   24:08  8:03 Brendan Downey         38 M   196 Brookline MA            
  274  16/109  F2029   24:12   24:09  8:03 Lori Busch             27 F    85 Brookline MA            
  275  17/109  F2029   24:19   24:12  8:04 Maeve Rich             28 F  1159 Avon MA                 
  276  15/123  F4049   24:28   24:12  8:04 Kathleen Leonard       44 F   779 Waltham MA              
  277   5/48   F5059   24:32   24:13  8:05 Beth Lloyd             55 F  1541 Newport RI              
  278   6/48   F5059   24:25   24:14  8:05 Susan Maslowski        57 F   402 Nashua NH               
  279   3/12   M7099   24:28   24:15  8:05 Dennis Branham         79 M   827 Providence RI           
  280  50/113  M3039   24:21   24:15  8:05 Joseph Quintanilla     33 M  1304 Chelsea MA              
  281  51/113  M3039   24:21   24:16  8:06 Bryan Grillo           39 M  1643 Watertown MA            
  282  52/113  M3039   24:30   24:17  8:06 Jason Sutherland       33 M   737 Framingham MA           
  283  16/131  F3039   24:21   24:17  8:06 Katherine Sullivan     31 F   632 Watertown MA            
  284  53/113  M3039   24:31   24:17  8:06 Vincent Forde          36 M   241 Natick MA               
  285   7/29   F1519   24:38   24:18  8:06 Siobhan Burke          15 F    83 Waltham MA              
  286   4/35   F0114   24:22   24:18  8:06 Victoria Concetti      14 F  1608 Waltham MA              
  287  18/109  F2029   24:50   24:20  8:07 Lauren Asermely        21 F  1280 Brookline MA            
  288  16/123  F4049   24:34   24:24  8:08 Emer O'Donoghue        47 F  1225 Lexington MA            
  289  54/113  M3039   24:39   24:25  8:09 John Lynch             35 M   372 Needham MA              
  290  19/109  F2029   24:42   24:26  8:09 Molly Castner          28 F   107 Boston MA               
  291  32/76   M5059   24:44   24:28  8:10 Tom O'Reilly           57 M   512 Framingham MA           
  292  20/109  F2029   24:46   24:28  8:10 Mary Hathaway          29 F  1096 Taunton MA              
  293  61/148  M4049   24:50   24:29  8:10 Tom Sexton             46 M  1610 Needham MA              
  294  17/131  F3039   24:48   24:30  8:10 Maryann Symanowicz     37 F   642 Roslindale MA           
  295  18/131  F3039   24:49   24:30  8:10 Joanna Parker          38 F   890 Holbrook MA             
  296  62/148  M4049   24:40   24:32  8:11 Ed Chavez              40 M   115 Holbrook MA             
  297  33/76   M5059   24:43   24:32  8:11 Don Hendrick           59 M   289 Waltham MA              
  298  17/41   M6069   24:38   24:33  8:11 Charles Thoms          62 M  1310 West Chatham MA         
  299  63/148  M4049   24:48   24:33  8:11 Adrian Bellando        45 M  1021 Somerville MA           
  300  55/113  M3039   24:58   24:33  8:11 Paul Grenham           39 M   273 Roslindale MA           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 7
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301   7/48   F5059   24:48   24:35  8:12 Laura Woods            55 F   774 West Dennis MA          
  302  56/113  M3039   25:40   24:36  8:12 Owen Stearns           38 M   763 Newton MA               
  303  21/109  F2029   24:51   24:36  8:12 Dawn Dexter            29 F   173 Newton MA               
  304  17/123  F4049   24:59   24:37  8:13 Joanne Jones           45 F  1650 Norwood MA              
  305                  24:58   24:39  8:13 Steven McGaughey          M  1326 Plymouth MA             
  306  18/41   M6069   25:07   24:43  8:15 Terry Morris           62 M   449 Newton MA               
  307  64/148  M4049   25:19   24:43  8:15 Scott Wakefield        41 M   667 Natick MA               
  308  34/76   M5059   25:09   24:44  8:15 Donald Pinnell         50 M   534 Framingham MA           
  309  57/113  M3039   25:19   24:45  8:15 James Mann             34 M   902 Randolph MA             
  310  19/38   M1519   25:23   24:45  8:15 Andrew Mackowski       15 M  1264 Newton MA               
  311  18/123  F4049   25:08   24:47  8:16 Katherine Murphy       43 F   462 Waltham MA              
  312  65/148  M4049   24:49   24:47  8:16 John Leahy             48 M   360 Maynard MA              
  313  58/113  M3039   24:49   24:47  8:16 Eric Dupont            35 M   205 Leominster MA           
  314  35/76   M5059   25:11   24:48  8:16 Brian Wiseman          55 M   939 Arlington MA            
  315   8/48   F5059   25:11   24:48  8:16 Sarah Fernandez        58 F   940 West Newton MA          
  316  36/76   M5059   25:07   24:49  8:17 Lou Whittemore         50 M   782 Waltham MA              
  317  66/148  M4049   24:58   24:50  8:17 Scott McAuliffe        47 M  1572 Boxboro MA              
  318  67/148  M4049   25:17   24:51  8:17 David Swanson          47 M  1591 Holden MA               
  319  19/123  F4049   25:05   24:53  8:18 Rachel Scheff          42 F   595 West Newton MA          
  320  31/58   M2029   25:20   24:53  8:18 Paul Griffith          26 M  1316 Quincy MA               
  321  19/131  F3039   25:13   24:55  8:19 Kerri Mangiacotti      34 F   888 Franklin MA             
  322  20/131  F3039   25:12   24:57  8:19 Penelope Fireman       32 F  1042 Wellesley MA            
  323  22/109  F2029   25:17   24:57  8:19 Caroline Rooney        28 F  1605 Brighton MA             
  324  32/58   M2029   25:17   24:58  8:20 Michael Waldron        28 M  1115 Gloucester MA           
  325  20/38   M1519   25:35   24:59  8:20 Brendan Fitzpatrick    18 M  1594 Hopkinton MA            
  326  59/113  M3039   25:13   24:59  8:20 Gary Merrill           37 M  1085 Cambridge MA            
  327   9/48   F5059   25:16   25:01  8:21 Jody Mattulke          51 F   403 W. Chesterfield NH      
  328  21/38   M1519   25:13   25:01  8:21 Justin English         16 M  1411 Waltham MA              
  329  23/109  F2029   25:56   25:03  8:21 Ramona Lowery          28 F  1238 Brighton MA             
  330   5/35   F0114   25:27   25:05  8:22 Christine Cox          11 F  1386 Auburndale MA           
  331  20/123  F4049   25:28   25:05  8:22 Susan Gordon-Pinnell   48 F   270 Framingham MA           
  332  21/131  F3039   25:17   25:05  8:22 Kathleen McCarthy      35 F   407 Newton MA               
  333  24/109  F2029   25:20   25:07  8:23 Michelle Colman        28 F   136 Somerville MA           
  334  21/123  F4049   25:25   25:09  8:23 Megan Santosus         45 F   587 Natick MA               
  335  22/131  F3039   25:41   25:09  8:23 Ella Bugarin           35 F   793 Somerville MA           
  336  37/76   M5059   25:46   25:12  8:24 Claudio Sierra         52 M   715 Dedham MA               
  337  68/148  M4049   25:27   25:12  8:24 Rick Edwards           42 M   910 Natick MA               
  338  60/113  M3039   25:51   25:14  8:25 Tom O'Neil             36 M   859 Auburndale MA           
  339  61/113  M3039   25:25   25:15  8:25 Michael Sullivan       38 M  1100 Medford MA              
  340  69/148  M4049   25:26   25:15  8:25 Chris Brinton          45 M    68 Newton MA               
  341  23/131  F3039   25:31   25:15  8:25 Susan Flanagan-Cahill  36 F  1359 Westwood MA             
  342  38/76   M5059   25:36   25:16  8:26 Mitch Baker            54 M    21 West Newton MA          
  343  39/76   M5059   25:23   25:16  8:26 Joe Farina             52 M  1546 Newton MA               
  344   2/13   F6069   25:30   25:17  8:26 Joan Farrell           62 F   773 Marlborough MA          
  345  24/131  F3039   25:40   25:17  8:26 Gretchen Moore         35 F  1482 Natick MA               
  346  25/131  F3039   25:42   25:17  8:26 Eileen Kennedy         37 F   333 Norwood MA              
  347  25/109  F2029   25:41   25:18  8:26 Susanne Carter         24 F   101 Newton MA               
  348  22/123  F4049   25:27   25:19  8:27 Karen McAuliffe        43 F  1573 Boxboro MA              
  349   6/29   M0114   25:30   25:20  8:27 Jonny Cohen            14 M   129 Newton MA               
  350   8/29   F1519   25:26   25:21  8:27 Victoria Pappas        19 F  1598 Niantic CT              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 8
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  62/113  M3039   26:07   25:21  8:27 Colin Mahony           35 M   388 West Newton MA          
  352  70/148  M4049   25:32   25:21  8:27 David Ford             41 M   996 Watertown MA            
  353  40/76   M5059   25:37   25:21  8:27 Peter Melly            52 M   428 Roslindale MA           
  354  63/113  M3039   25:50   25:21  8:27 Michael Kelly          32 M   328 West Newton MA          
  355   9/29   F1519   25:39   25:22  8:28 Helen Tucceri          16 F   823 Waltham MA              
  356  41/76   M5059   25:31   25:22  8:28 Allan Cohen            54 M   127 Newton MA               
  357  71/148  M4049   25:32   25:22  8:28 Mike Skiotis           47 M   613 Waltham MA              
  358  19/41   M6069   25:39   25:22  8:28 Paul Tucceri           60 M   650 Waltham MA              
  359  10/48   F5059   25:40   25:22  8:28 Janet Berg             59 F  1282 Scituate MA             
  360  20/41   M6069   25:25   25:23  8:28 Man Hoi Kim            63 M  1662 Holliston MA            
  361  26/131  F3039   25:44   25:23  8:28 Marla Schiff           31 F  1018 Watertown MA            
  362  64/113  M3039   25:40   25:24  8:28 Rory Naughton          36 M  1520 Brighton MA             
  363  26/109  F2029   25:51   25:25  8:29 Lauren Krzynowek       25 F   348 Charlestown MA          
  364  42/76   M5059   25:38   25:26  8:29 Mark Richard           50 M  1672 Waltham MA              
  365  65/113  M3039   25:53   25:27  8:29 Brett Johnston         37 M   316 Belmont MA              
  366  72/148  M4049   25:50   25:27  8:29 Donald Feeney          48 M   220 Waltham MA              
  367  27/109  F2029   25:54   25:27  8:29 Pamela Gervais         28 F   257 Waltham MA              
  368  73/148  M4049   25:48   25:27  8:29 Philip Murphy          47 M   962 Lexington MA            
  369  27/131  F3039   25:53   25:28  8:30 Mariah Donovan         33 F  1542 Framingham MA           
  370  74/148  M4049   25:49   25:28  8:30 Raymond O'Neil         46 M  1252 Littleton MA            
  371  28/131  F3039   25:51   25:29  8:30 Terri Gallego-O'rourke 36 F  1317 Wilmington MA           
  372  23/123  F4049   25:47   25:30  8:30 Maryellen Doran        48 F   192 Dedham MA               
  373  22/38   M1519   25:42   25:30  8:30 Timmy Scalisi          15 M  1563 Waltham MA              
  374  23/38   M1519   25:46   25:31  8:31 Michael Cushera        16 M   163 Waltham MA              
  375  10/29   F1519   25:58   25:32  8:31 Michelle Craman        16 F  1040 Newton MA               
  376  43/76   M5059   25:44   25:33  8:31 James Lowry            50 M   371 Brighton MA             
  377  75/148  M4049   26:11   25:34  8:32 Michael Lawn           41 M  1038 Waltham MA              
  378  76/148  M4049   26:18   25:35  8:32 Charles Roberts        44 M   556 Waban MA                
  379  28/109  F2029   26:06   25:37  8:33 Molly Fulton           23 F  1376 Waltham MA              
  380  77/148  M4049   25:57   25:37  8:33 Robert Steen           40 M   625 Wellesley MA            
  381  78/148  M4049   25:59   25:37  8:33 Mark Williams          46 M   685 W. Newton MA            
  382  29/131  F3039   26:13   25:38  8:33 Karen Rameika          34 F   544 Brookline MA            
  383  24/123  F4049   26:15   25:39  8:33 Regina Lavelle         43 F   358 Newton MA               
  384  30/131  F3039   26:13   25:39  8:33 Barbara Cleary         38 F   119 Brookline MA            
  385  79/148  M4049   26:00   25:40  8:34 Thomas Paradis         48 M   944 Worcester MA            
  386  31/131  F3039   26:11   25:43  8:35 Diane Micalizzi        36 F   431 West Newton MA          
  387  44/76   M5059   26:06   25:43  8:35 Michael Dolan          55 M   751 Wakefield MA            
  388   7/29   M0114   26:02   25:43  8:35 Michael Burke          13 M    82 Waltham MA              
  389  80/148  M4049   26:05   25:45  8:35 Michael Segreve        48 M   973 Lexington MA            
  390  81/148  M4049   25:46   25:47  8:36 Forrest Beard          40 M   805 Newton MA               
  391  29/109  F2029   26:21   25:47  8:36 Lauren McCoy           26 F  1688 Quincy MA               
  392  82/148  M4049   26:12   25:47  8:36 Doug Gragg             49 M  1097 Needham MA              
  393  32/131  F3039   26:20   25:49  8:37 Jennifer Tichon        37 F  1300 Boston MA               
  394  33/131  F3039   26:08   25:49  8:37 Christina Forbes       36 F  1122 Belmont MA              
  395  21/41   M6069   25:56   25:50  8:37 Dick Nickerson         69 M   836 Auburndale MA           
  396  34/131  F3039   25:53   25:50  8:37 Amy Farina             30 F   216 Brighton MA             
  397  83/148  M4049   26:36   25:51  8:37 Steve Laforest         44 M   750 Waltham MA              
  398  66/113  M3039   26:25   25:52  8:38 Kevin Norcott          30 M  1062 Waltham MA              
  399   8/29   M0114   26:07   25:53  8:38 Ben Shriner            14 M  1288 Arlington MA            
  400   6/35   F0114   26:07   25:53  8:38 Slayter Stewart        14 F  1554 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 9
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  84/148  M4049   26:14   25:54  8:38 Michael Greenstein     48 M   272 West Newton MA          
  402  35/131  F3039   26:33   25:54  8:38 Nathalie Nopakin       33 F  1596 Cambridge MA            
  403  11/48   F5059   26:24   25:59  8:40 Dragica Mijailovic     51 F   435 Newton MA               
  404  45/76   M5059   26:10   26:00  8:40 Arnie Pollinger        50 M  1631 Holliston MA            
  405  85/148  M4049   26:45   26:01  8:41 Charles Gallagher      43 M   254 Spencer MA              
  406  33/58   M2029   26:19   26:02  8:41 Zeke Johnston          25 M   883 Ashland MA              
  407  11/29   F1519   26:08   26:03  8:41 Meghan Robohm          19 F  1387 North Easton MA         
  408  86/148  M4049   26:29   26:04  8:42 Brian Kennedy          40 M   332 Norwood MA              
  409  25/123  F4049   26:33   26:04  8:42 Deirdre Calvert        40 F    94 Medford MA              
  410  22/41   M6069   26:18   26:05  8:42 Steve O'Neil           61 M   510 Plymouth MA             
  411  26/123  F4049   26:40   26:05  8:42 Karen Beck             42 F    29 Harrisville RI          
  412  87/148  M4049   26:40   26:05  8:42 Kevin Santoian         44 M   584 Newtonville MA          
  413   3/13   F6069   26:31   26:06  8:42 Joanne Morris          60 F   447 Quincy MA               
  414  67/113  M3039   27:01   26:07  8:43 Michael Griffin        37 M   274 Framingham MA           
  415   4/13   F6069   26:25   26:09  8:43 Regina Wright          67 F   837 Marshfield MA           
  416  46/76   M5059   26:09   26:10  8:44 David Herlihy          52 M  1186 Auburndale MA           
  417  47/76   M5059   27:03   26:10  8:44 Glenn Gabbard          55 M  1356 Newton MA               
  418  30/109  F2029   26:54   26:10  8:44 Judy Cassidy           26 F   106 Brighton MA             
  419  12/29   F1519   26:26   26:11  8:44 Erin Bohmiller         15 F   724 Boxborough MA           
  420  13/29   F1519   26:27   26:12  8:44 Melissa Trimble        15 F   828 Acton MA                
  421  68/113  M3039   27:17   26:13  8:45 Timothy Moran          37 M   441 Newton MA               
  422  36/131  F3039   26:49   26:13  8:45 Kimberly Bailey        39 F   768 Middleboro MA           
  423  88/148  M4049   26:31   26:13  8:45 John McCarthy          40 M  1213 Arlington MA            
  424  37/131  F3039   27:16   26:14  8:45 Molly Stearns          36 F   764 Newton MA               
  425  69/113  M3039   26:41   26:14  8:45 Jeremy Auger           34 M  1142 Holden MA               
  426  89/148  M4049   26:55   26:14  8:45 Mark Manganelli        41 M   395 Belmont MA              
  427  48/76   M5059   26:30   26:15  8:45 Ed Cullinane           53 M   158 Brookline MA            
  428  38/131  F3039   26:55   26:15  8:45 Katy Zanetti           36 F  1691 Watertown MA            
  429   9/29   M0114   26:49   26:17  8:46 Nicholas Meconiates    10 M   424 Waltham MA              
  430  27/123  F4049   26:33   26:18  8:46 Kathleen Yoh           49 F   695 Topsfield MA            
  431  31/109  F2029   26:49   26:18  8:46 Stephanie Boucher      28 F  1500 Waltham MA              
  432  39/131  F3039   26:37   26:18  8:46 Betsy Disciullo        38 F   178 Newtonville MA          
  433  28/123  F4049   26:55   26:19  8:47 Bernadette McCarthy    40 F   961 Brighton MA             
  434  32/109  F2029   27:03   26:20  8:47 Kathryn Riley          23 F   553 Wilmington MA           
  435  90/148  M4049   26:54   26:22  8:48 Raymond Suarez         45 M   629 Needham MA              
  436  40/131  F3039   26:50   26:24  8:48 Katrina Tantoco        31 F   644 Boston MA               
  437  29/123  F4049   26:52   26:24  8:48 Jill Daly              42 F  1523 Needham MA              
  438  41/131  F3039   27:03   26:24  8:48 Aine Cryts             36 F   155 Brighton MA             
  439  91/148  M4049   26:59   26:25  8:49 Ken Beck               41 M    30 Harrisville RI          
  440  34/58   M2029   26:43   26:26  8:49 Jared O'Brien          26 M   488 Arlington MA            
  441  92/148  M4049   26:58   26:26  8:49 Matt Conroy            43 M  1301 Essex CT                
  442  33/109  F2029   26:35   26:26  8:49 Alexandria Ash         26 F    14 Boston MA               
  443  93/148  M4049   26:48   26:27  8:49 Joel Taves             48 M  1174 Newton MA               
  444   4/12   M7099   26:29   26:28  8:50 Fred Zuleger           71 M  1171 Coventry RI             
  445  94/148  M4049   27:02   26:29  8:50 John Byrne             47 M    89 Sudbury MA              
  446  30/123  F4049   26:46   26:29  8:50 Kathleen Windward      43 F  1636 Sturbridge MA           
  447   7/35   F0114   26:46   26:33  8:51 Meara Hemler           13 F  1581 Newton MA               
  448  31/123  F4049   27:05   26:34  8:52 Tamara Indianer        42 F  1630 Natick MA               
  449  70/113  M3039   27:12   26:34  8:52 Michael Pinto          34 M   788 Tewksbury MA            
  450  49/76   M5059   26:47   26:34  8:52 Martin Hemler          56 M  1582 Newton MA               
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 10
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  14/29   F1519   26:51   26:35  8:52 Emily Parker           15 F   523 Boxborough MA           
  452  95/148  M4049   26:44   26:35  8:52 Brian Bower            43 M    58 Framingham MA           
  453  12/48   F5059   26:51   26:36  8:52 Lynn Giusti            53 F  1064 West Newton MA          
  454  35/58   M2029   26:59   26:36  8:52 Ned Bewig              28 M  1160 Hancock ME              
  455  42/131  F3039   27:00   26:36  8:52 Kristen Fenstermacher  30 F  1161 Freedom NH              
  456  96/148  M4049   27:18   26:38  8:53 Luis Ortiz             44 M   514 Hyde Park MA            
  457  32/123  F4049   27:02   26:38  8:53 Christine Bartlett     43 F    26 Acton MA                
  458  71/113  M3039   26:48   26:39  8:53 Declan O'Toole         37 M  1562 West Newton MA          
  459  33/123  F4049   26:57   26:40  8:54 Lisa Majewski          48 F   392 West Newton MA          
  460  24/38   M1519   26:51   26:40  8:54 Brandon Spencer        15 M  1432 Waltham MA              
  461  43/131  F3039   27:28   26:40  8:54 Kelly Flynn            36 F   237 Charlestown MA          
  462  34/109  F2029   26:54   26:41  8:54 Minda Brokhoff         29 F  1136 Watertown MA            
  463  35/109  F2029   27:10   26:42  8:54 Karin Hillebrand       26 F  1261 Waban MA                
  464  97/148  M4049   26:50   26:43  8:55 Larry Cablentz         45 M  1696                         
  465   5/13   F6069   27:28   26:46  8:56 Patty Foltz            61 F  1498 Stowe VT                
  466  10/29   M0114   26:57   26:49  8:57 Tommy Dorminy          11 M  1197 McDonough GA            
  467  72/113  M3039   27:31   26:49  8:57 Timothy McLeod         38 M  1044 East Weymouth MA        
  468  98/148  M4049   27:48   26:50  8:57 Kevin Condon           43 M  1683 Newburyport MA          
  469  44/131  F3039   27:37   26:50  8:57 Gwendolyn Madden       39 F   760 Waltham MA              
  470  34/123  F4049   27:32   26:50  8:57 Sheila Patterson       41 F  1094 Dedham MA               
  471  45/131  F3039   27:09   26:50  8:57 Lisa Schirmer          36 F  1250 Weymouth MA             
  472  23/41   M6069   27:17   26:50  8:57 Don Clukies            67 M   727 Portsmouth RI           
  473  73/113  M3039   27:37   26:51  8:57 William Goodwin        34 M   268 Westwood MA             
  474  74/113  M3039   27:21   26:51  8:57 Michael Collmer        36 M   134 Millis MA               
  475  46/131  F3039   27:25   26:52  8:58 Michelle Almeida       36 F  1004 Quincy MA               
  476  35/123  F4049   27:15   26:53  8:58 Ellen Allison          49 F  1342 Norwood MA              
  477  36/58   M2029   27:32   26:54  8:58 Matthew Bock           29 M  1091 Brighton MA             
  478  99/148  M4049   27:25   26:56  8:59 David Frattura         40 M   246 Boston MA               
  479  50/76   M5059   27:30   26:58  9:00 Peter McSweeney        55 M   422 Hopkinton MA            
  480 100/148  M4049   27:41   26:58  9:00 Timothy Dufault        41 M   202 Worcester MA            
  481  37/58   M2029   28:17   26:58  9:00 Andy Levangle          29 M  1701 Whitman MA              
  482 101/148  M4049   27:38   26:59  9:00 Edward Wargo           46 M  1246 Wellesley MA            
  483  38/58   M2029   26:58   26:59  9:00 Michael Culgin         27 M   156 Needham MA              
  484  51/76   M5059   27:30   26:59  9:00 Michael McGillivray    52 M  1567 Duxbury MA              
  485  36/123  F4049   27:29   27:01  9:01 Louise Miller          45 F  1521 Needham MA              
  486 102/148  M4049   27:18   27:01  9:01 David Moritz           48 M   445 Waltham MA              
  487  37/123  F4049   27:25   27:05  9:02 Emer O'Shea            42 F  1671 West Newton MA          
  488  39/58   M2029   27:05   27:06  9:02 Chuck Kubik            29 M   870 Brighton MA             
  489  75/113  M3039   27:10   27:08  9:03 Mark Armstrong         39 M   971 Leominster MA           
  490  47/131  F3039   27:40   27:09  9:03 Sarah Collmer          35 F   135 Millis MA               
  491  25/38   M1519   27:26   27:11  9:04 Conor Burns            16 M   916 Waltham MA              
  492  48/131  F3039   27:45   27:11  9:04 Monica Medeiros        30 F   901 Randolph MA             
  493  38/123  F4049   27:32   27:12  9:04 Alison Galbraith       41 F   253 Newtonville MA          
  494  39/123  F4049   27:32   27:13  9:05 Krista Kett            40 F   339 Newton MA               
  495  76/113  M3039   27:35   27:14  9:05 John O'Brien           37 M   489 Waltham MA              
  496  13/48   F5059   27:50   27:15  9:05 Nora Shanahan          50 F   603 Braintree MA            
  497  11/29   M0114   27:58   27:17  9:06 Adin Bohmiller         13 M    49 Boxborough MA           
  498 103/148  M4049   27:49   27:17  9:06 Bruce White            43 M   681 North Attleboro MA      
  499  24/41   M6069   27:36   27:18  9:06 Buddy Hubert           62 M   302 Melrose MA              
  500  49/131  F3039   27:33   27:18  9:06 Tara Zraunig           31 F   700 Beverly MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 11
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  36/109  F2029   28:01   27:19  9:07 Kathleen Hennessy      23 F  1666 Newton Ctr MA           
  502  77/113  M3039   27:43   27:19  9:07 Jason Ackerson         33 M     3 Waltham MA              
  503  40/58   M2029   27:52   27:19  9:07 Burke Ryder            29 M  1208 Newtonville MA          
  504 104/148  M4049   28:13   27:20  9:07 Arthur Adamopoulos     46 M   789 W. Bridgewater MA       
  505 105/148  M4049   27:50   27:20  9:07 Chuck Sullivan         41 M  1175 Stoughton MA            
  506  50/131  F3039   27:50   27:21  9:07 Fiona Healy            34 F   287 Newton MA               
  507  40/123  F4049   27:43   27:21  9:07 Michelle Kingdon       44 F  1647 Winchester MA           
  508 106/148  M4049   27:36   27:23  9:08 Dan Jolly              43 M   317 Carlisle MA             
  509  51/131  F3039   27:59   27:25  9:09 Jennifer Bengtson      31 F    36 Watertown MA            
  510  25/41   M6069   27:40   27:25  9:09 Nicholas Mabardy       62 M  1319 Natick MA               
  511  52/131  F3039   27:54   27:26  9:09 Meredith Benedict      39 F  1008 Boston MA               
  512 107/148  M4049   27:58   27:26  9:09 John Meconiates        45 M   423 Waltham MA              
  513  15/29   F1519   27:48   27:27  9:09 Mari Tanaka            18 F  1626 Cambridge MA            
  514  14/48   F5059   27:54   27:27  9:09 Judy Conroy            53 F  1374 Walpole MA              
  515  37/109  F2029   28:01   27:27  9:09 Rebecca Wasley         27 F   675 Brighton MA             
  516  38/109  F2029   28:11   27:28  9:10 Mariah Russell         23 F   579 Somerville MA           
  517 108/148  M4049   27:49   27:28  9:10 Jim Ahern              49 M  1625 Quincy MA               
  518  52/76   M5059   27:57   27:28  9:10 Michael Tedoldi        50 M  1633 Needham MA              
  519   6/13   F6069   27:52   27:30  9:10 Charlene Gaboriault    61 F   249 Holliston MA            
  520  78/113  M3039   28:06   27:30  9:10 James McGarry          35 M   711 Berkley MA              
  521  53/131  F3039   27:55   27:31  9:11 Amy Ackerson           34 F     2 Waltham MA              
  522  39/109  F2029   28:00   27:31  9:11 Shannon Foley          28 F  1377 South Boston MA         
  523   8/35   F0114   27:37   27:33  9:11 Courtney Greene        14 F  1470 Waltham MA              
  524 109/148  M4049   27:56   27:34  9:12 Kenneth Kimker         47 M   343 Waltham MA              
  525  40/109  F2029   28:15   27:36  9:12 Muriel Febrillet       27 F  1540 Newton MA               
  526  41/109  F2029   28:19   27:36  9:12 Natalie Difusco        27 F   175 Watertown MA            
  527 110/148  M4049   27:58   27:37  9:13 Kevin Kelley           46 M  1247 Wayland MA              
  528  53/76   M5059   28:19   27:37  9:13 Frank Difusco          57 M   174 Cranston RI             
  529 111/148  M4049   28:20   27:37  9:13 Robert Sullivan        44 M   635 Needham MA              
  530  41/123  F4049   28:18   27:38  9:13 Betsy Parker           42 F   522 Boxborough MA           
  531  12/29   M0114   27:58   27:38  9:13 Eric Wester            13 M  1398 Natick MA               
  532  41/58   M2029   28:04   27:38  9:13 Marc Skinner           28 M  1516 Attleboro MA            
  533  42/109  F2029   28:11   27:38  9:13 Katie Mahoney          26 F   801 South Boston MA         
  534  42/58   M2029   28:33   27:39  9:13 Edward Carroll         29 M    99 Stoneham MA             
  535  54/76   M5059   27:51   27:39  9:13 Jay Harney             56 M  1491 Auburndale MA           
  536  13/29   M0114   28:14   27:40  9:14 Adam Fitzpatrick       14 M  1595 Hopkinton MA            
  537  42/123  F4049   28:22   27:41  9:14 Susan Ervais-Bohmiller 45 F   210 Boxborough MA           
  538  79/113  M3039   28:05   27:42  9:14 Stephen Reale          39 M   549 Newton Highlands MA     
  539  54/131  F3039   28:06   27:43  9:15 Mary Buss              38 F    86 Newton Highlands MA     
  540  26/38   M1519   27:59   27:44  9:15 Joseph Moritz          19 M   446 Waltham MA              
  541  55/131  F3039   28:25   27:44  9:15 Lynne St. Andre        36 F  1203 Charlestown MA          
  542 112/148  M4049   28:21   27:44  9:15 Chris Reid             48 M   958 Holliston MA            
  543  56/131  F3039   28:26   27:45  9:15 Kacie Gough            37 F  1089 Pembroke MA             
  544  26/41   M6069   28:09   27:45  9:15 Dick Doran             60 M   191 Dedham MA               
  545  43/123  F4049   28:02   27:47  9:16 Doreen Sabatino        45 F   581 Waltham MA              
  546  55/76   M5059   28:20   27:47  9:16 Stephen Campbell       54 M    98 Needham MA              
  547  57/131  F3039   28:07   27:47  9:16 Rory Dillon            35 F  1165 Watertown MA            
  548  43/109  F2029   27:53   27:48  9:16 Stephanie Magni        23 F   954 West Newton MA          
  549  58/131  F3039   28:07   27:48  9:16 Mary Clark             32 F  1226 East Hampton CT         
  550  43/58   M2029   28:39   27:48  9:16 Tim Ciolkosz           29 M   117 Norwood MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 12
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  80/113  M3039   28:38   27:49  9:17 Craig Donnelly         34 M   186 Dorchester MA           
  552 113/148  M4049   28:32   27:51  9:17 Leo Cardarelli         42 M  1309 Waltham MA              
  553  44/109  F2029   28:17   27:51  9:17 Karin Pipczynski       22 F  1216 Boston MA               
  554  27/38   M1519   28:37   27:51  9:17 Matthew Gregory        19 M  1249 West Newton MA          
  555 114/148  M4049   28:24   27:51  9:17 Robert Bombara         45 M  1227 Newton MA               
  556  44/123  F4049   28:34   27:52  9:18 Pam Coderre            42 F  1475 Putnam CT               
  557  81/113  M3039   28:34   27:52  9:18 Robert Sawyer          33 M  1485 Newton MA               
  558  28/38   M1519   28:31   27:54  9:18 Henry Shore            16 M  1266 West Newton MA          
  559 115/148  M4049   28:47   27:55  9:19 Kevin Stokes           44 M  1510 Wilmington MA           
  560  45/123  F4049   28:21   27:58  9:20 Jean Reale             40 F   798 Newton MA               
  561  59/131  F3039   28:29   27:58  9:20 Karin Dupuis           31 F   891 Newton MA               
  562  60/131  F3039   28:29   27:58  9:20 Stephanie Novak        36 F   909 Needham MA              
  563  44/58   M2029   28:29   27:58  9:20 Jason Dupuis           29 M  1210 Newton MA               
  564  61/131  F3039   28:45   27:59  9:20 Elizabeth Goodwin      31 F   267 Westwood MA             
  565  45/109  F2029   28:27   27:59  9:20 Jill Marshalka         26 F  1192 Quincy MA               
  566   9/35   F0114   28:23   27:59  9:20 Elizabeth Murphy       11 F   455 Waltham MA              
  567  62/131  F3039   28:48   28:00  9:20 Grace West             32 F  1680 West Newton MA          
  568  63/131  F3039   28:18   28:01  9:21 Shelley Esposito       35 F  1313 Hopkinton MA            
  569 116/148  M4049   28:42   28:02  9:21 Michael Doherty        41 M  1558 Newton MA               
  570  46/109  F2029   28:50   28:02  9:21 Jessica Dzyak          28 F  1006 Brookline MA            
  571  47/109  F2029   28:43   28:02  9:21 Kathryn Shilling       28 F   607 Boston MA               
  572  46/123  F4049   28:25   28:02  9:21 Kelly Clerkin          48 F  1589 Dedham MA               
  573  47/123  F4049   28:22   28:02  9:21 Claire Miller          44 F   436 Newton MA               
  574  82/113  M3039   28:50   28:02  9:21 Donald Morrison        30 M  1007 Brookline MA            
  575  14/29   M0114   28:09   28:03  9:21 John Nash              14 M  1033 Waltham MA              
  576  48/123  F4049   28:37   28:05  9:22 Amy Duggan             44 F   203 Brookline MA            
  577  27/41   M6069   28:15   28:06  9:22 Jack Rubeski           62 M   574 Belmont MA              
  578  64/131  F3039   28:33   28:07  9:23 Christina Jabbour      33 F   311 Westwood MA             
  579 117/148  M4049   28:50   28:12  9:24 Tom Mackowski          48 M  1263 Newton MA               
  580  16/29   F1519   28:50   28:14  9:25 Melissa Weikart        15 F  1262 Newton MA               
  581  65/131  F3039   28:34   28:14  9:25 Caroline Woodward      32 F  1667 West Newton MA          
  582  45/58   M2029   28:34   28:15  9:25 Dan Larson             29 M   878 Waltham MA              
  583  83/113  M3039   28:35   28:15  9:25 Matt Medugno           32 M  1087 Waltham MA              
  584  15/29   M0114   29:04   28:17  9:26 Aidan Harte            11 M   282 Newton MA               
  585  56/76   M5059   28:39   28:17  9:26 David Gilchrist        56 M   261 Watertown MA            
  586  66/131  F3039   28:36   28:20  9:27 Kim Crostun            38 F  1684 West Newton MA          
  587  84/113  M3039   29:11   28:21  9:27 Cody Hartley           34 M  1297 Jamaica Plain MA        
  588  85/113  M3039   28:52   28:22  9:28 Dara Guiney            33 M  1480 Woonsocket RI           
  589  49/123  F4049   28:49   28:22  9:28 Amy Stone              48 F  1111 Wakefield MA            
  590 118/148  M4049   28:49   28:23  9:28 Mike McCormick         45 M  1112 Melrose MA              
  591  67/131  F3039   28:22   28:23  9:28 Ashley Witt            30 F   826 South Boston MA         
  592  48/109  F2029   28:22   28:23  9:28 Katelyn Kerrigan       28 F   824 South Boston MA         
  593  68/131  F3039   28:44   28:24  9:28 Diana St. Cyr          37 F   623 Framingham MA           
  594  17/29   F1519   28:56   28:25  9:29 Meaghan Porter         15 F  1066 Natick MA               
  595  57/76   M5059   29:00   28:26  9:29 Dan Fitzpatrick        53 M   770 Hopkinton MA            
  596   5/12   M7099   28:41   28:29  9:30 Jim McLaughlin         75 M  1397 Rye NH                  
  597  50/123  F4049   28:52   28:30  9:30 Gretehen Becker-Cox    44 F  1385 Auburndale MA           
  598  58/76   M5059   29:01   28:31  9:31 Mike McNabb            51 M  1654 Lexington MA            
  599  86/113  M3039   29:29   28:31  9:31 Jim Pelis              39 M  1550 Newton MA               
  600  28/41   M6069   28:59   28:32  9:31 Charles Wendell        64 M   676 Burlington MA           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 13
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  16/29   M0114   29:20   28:33  9:31 Alex Kiel-Zabel         8 M   341 Newton MA               
  602                  28:46   28:33  9:31 Jane Walsh                F  1700 Auburndale MA           
  603  59/76   M5059   29:20   28:34  9:32 Jeff Zabel             52 M   699 Newton MA               
  604  49/109  F2029   29:09   28:34  9:32 Katharine Barron       22 F  1104 Newton MA               
  605  69/131  F3039   29:27   28:35  9:32 Erin Haire             31 F  1134 Norton MA               
  606  18/29   F1519   28:49   28:35  9:32 Juliana Roche          15 F  1619 Waltham MA              
  607  70/131  F3039   29:19   28:36  9:32 Lisa O'Connor          39 F   728 Dedham MA               
  608  87/113  M3039   29:11   28:38  9:33 Paul Fay               39 M   218 Needham MA              
  609  46/58   M2029   29:22   28:38  9:33 John Murphy            28 M   460 Medford MA              
  610  88/113  M3039   29:23   28:38  9:33 Joe Rose               35 M   567 Cambridge MA            
  611  71/131  F3039   29:31   28:40  9:34 Amy Dolan              30 F   180 Newton MA               
  612   7/13   F6069   28:54   28:41  9:34 Carol Smith            62 F   614 Bethel CT               
  613  60/76   M5059   29:12   28:42  9:34 Bob Murray             54 M   470 Scituate MA             
  614  89/113  M3039   29:08   28:42  9:34 John Holmes            30 M  1222 Auburndale MA           
  615  61/76   M5059   29:12   28:42  9:34 Paul Powell            52 M   535 Framingham MA           
  616  72/131  F3039   29:08   28:43  9:35 Beth Wetherbee         39 F   678 Milford MA              
  617  73/131  F3039   29:08   28:43  9:35 Michelle Rufo          30 F  1128 Auburndale MA           
  618  10/35   F0114   28:57   28:44  9:35 Elaina Deangelis       14 F  1618 Waltham MA              
  619  29/41   M6069   29:33   28:44  9:35 Joseph Micalizzi       62 M   922 Hollis NH               
  620  74/131  F3039   29:43   28:44  9:35 Krissy Smith           35 F  1549 Natick MA               
  621  15/48   F5059   29:24   28:45  9:35 Ellen Giambalvo        51 F   970 Delhi NY                
  622  75/131  F3039   29:39   28:50  9:37 Julie McCarthy         39 F   748 Brookline MA            
  623  76/131  F3039   28:56   28:50  9:37 Louise Oshaughnessy    31 F  1642 Brighton MA             
  624  51/123  F4049   29:30   28:51  9:37 Roseann Sdvia          41 F  1639 Quincy MA               
  625  47/58   M2029   29:40   28:51  9:37 Kevin Cleary           29 M   120 Watertown MA            
  626  16/48   F5059   29:40   28:51  9:37 Alison Conant          58 F   979 Newtonville MA          
  627  11/35   F0114   29:42   28:52  9:38 Meghan Irving           9 F   310 Waltham MA              
  628 119/148  M4049   29:32   28:52  9:38 Timothy Tobin          42 M   647 Newton MA               
  629  52/123  F4049   29:28   28:56  9:39 Lynn Porter            45 F  1067 Natick MA               
  630  77/131  F3039   29:25   28:57  9:39 Nicole Green           30 F   776 Northborough MA         
  631  12/35   F0114   29:17   28:57  9:39 Sarah Williams         12 F   686 W. Newton MA            
  632  50/109  F2029   29:21   28:58  9:40 Lisa Mincieli          28 F   439 Waltham MA              
  633  53/123  F4049   29:21   28:58  9:40 Kara McKenna           41 F  1219 Stow MA                 
  634  48/58   M2029   29:21   28:58  9:40 William Demaida        27 M   169 Waltham MA              
  635  90/113  M3039   29:45   29:00  9:40 Adam Feldman           33 M   221 Cambridge MA            
  636  78/131  F3039   29:45   29:01  9:41 Jennifer Kirk          30 F   344 Medford MA              
  637  17/48   F5059   29:37   29:01  9:41 Nancy Simon            50 F   611 Sudbury MA              
  638  79/131  F3039   29:46   29:02  9:41 Allison Hope           36 F  1492 Buzzards Bay MA         
  639  80/131  F3039   29:33   29:03  9:41 Jennifer Stanton       36 F  1613 North Weymouth MA       
  640  54/123  F4049   29:25   29:04  9:42 Jennifer Dever         40 F  1130 Cambridge MA            
  641  55/123  F4049   30:10   29:04  9:42 Catherine Topouzoglou  41 F  1399 Melrose MA              
  642  56/123  F4049   29:18   29:06  9:42 Denise Nugent          47 F  1694                         
  643  51/109  F2029   29:34   29:06  9:42 Katie Hanscom          26 F  1687 Auburn MA               
  644  91/113  M3039   29:54   29:07  9:43 Thomas Brown           35 M    75 Marshfield MA           
  645  52/109  F2029   29:07   29:08  9:43 Theresa Connolly       28 F   718 West Roxbury MA         
  646  81/131  F3039   29:26   29:09  9:43 Michelle Barry         36 F   860 Newton MA               
  647  82/131  F3039   30:02   29:09  9:43 Colleen Hendry         33 F  1157 Medford MA              
  648 120/148  M4049   29:26   29:10  9:44 Mark Hoover            44 M   298 Norwood MA              
  649  13/35   F0114   29:34   29:10  9:44 Chloe Derba            11 F   171 Belmont MA              
  650  57/123  F4049   29:35   29:11  9:44 Suzanne Derba          41 F   172 Belmont MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 14
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  83/131  F3039   29:39   29:13  9:45 Samantha Burgess       39 F    81 West Newton MA          
  652  53/109  F2029   29:58   29:13  9:45 Sarah Evangelista      26 F   211 Woburn MA               
  653  84/131  F3039   29:50   29:14  9:45 Andree Ulrich          39 F   653 Middleboro MA           
  654  62/76   M5059   30:02   29:15  9:45 Richard Doucette       50 M   194 Waltham MA              
  655  18/48   F5059   30:05   29:17  9:46 Gab Su Kim             59 F  1661 Holliston MA            
  656   6/12   M7099   30:02   29:17  9:46 Ruane Crummett         72 M   154 Waltham MA              
  657  92/113  M3039   29:51   29:18  9:46 David Kanozak          38 M   319 Newton MA               
  658  54/109  F2029   29:51   29:18  9:46 Katie Kanozak          29 F   320 Newton MA               
  659  85/131  F3039   30:03   29:20  9:47 Natalie Sawyer         31 F  1486 Newton MA               
  660  19/29   F1519   29:26   29:21  9:47 Shannon O'Donnell      16 F  1600 Waltham MA              
  661  63/76   M5059   30:10   29:21  9:47 Mark Logue             52 M  1627 West Roxbury MA         
  662  55/109  F2029   30:17   29:22  9:48 Lauren Ventura         26 F  1170 Brighton MA             
  663  56/109  F2029   30:17   29:22  9:48 Michelle Gava          28 F  1217 Brighton MA             
  664 121/148  M4049   30:00   29:23  9:48 Michael Lavelle        41 M   357 Newton MA               
  665  86/131  F3039   30:01   29:23  9:48 Denise Tolson          30 F   648 Needham MA              
  666  19/48   F5059   30:14   29:23  9:48 Isabelle Cazales-Evans 50 F   108 West Newton MA          
  667  93/113  M3039   30:01   29:24  9:48 Bruce Bailey           39 M   767 Middleboro MA           
  668  57/109  F2029   30:17   29:25  9:49 Jill Norcott           29 F  1061 Waltham MA              
  669  58/123  F4049   30:16   29:25  9:49 Nanci Miller           42 F  1034 Hudson NH               
  670  59/123  F4049   29:57   29:26  9:49 Susan McKay            49 F  1651 Needham MA              
  671  58/109  F2029   29:56   29:27  9:49 Emily Levine           29 F   364 Boston MA               
  672  30/41   M6069   29:55   29:27  9:49 Jonathan Brant         62 M   799 Newton MA               
  673  64/76   M5059   30:22   29:27  9:49 William Lanciloti      53 M  1108 Newton MA               
  674 122/148  M4049   29:57   29:28  9:50 Michael McKay          49 M  1652 Needham MA              
  675  60/123  F4049   30:21   29:28  9:50 Melissa Peirce         45 F  1318 Marlborough MA          
  676 123/148  M4049   30:07   29:28  9:50 Edward Obrien          42 M  1352 Arlington MA            
  677  87/131  F3039   29:58   29:29  9:50 Christine Nelson       30 F   811 Arlington MA            
  678  17/29   M0114   29:41   29:29  9:50 Adam Jolly             12 M  1302 Carlisle MA             
  679 124/148  M4049   30:00   29:31  9:51 Michael Fiore          47 M   228 Boston MA               
  680                  30:03   29:32  9:51 Gareta Quann              M  1518 Cambridge MA            
  681 125/148  M4049   30:22   29:32  9:51 Mark Marino            45 M   397 Cambridge MA            
  682  20/48   F5059   30:13   29:34  9:52 Aline Benoit           57 F    37 Waban MA                
  683  59/109  F2029   30:04   29:35  9:52 Kate Maslowski         28 F  1586 Billerica MA            
  684  94/113  M3039   30:06   29:36  9:52 Billy Walsh            35 M   670 Newton MA               
  685  60/109  F2029   30:05   29:36  9:52 Melissa Pierce         27 F  1587 Billerica MA            
  686  61/109  F2029   30:03   29:37  9:53 Emily Smith            23 F  1517 Needham MA              
  687  95/113  M3039   30:27   29:38  9:53 Todd McKay             34 M   977 Dedham MA               
  688  88/131  F3039   30:32   29:38  9:53 Malissa Bell           32 F    34 Belmont MA              
  689  49/58   M2029   30:27   29:38  9:53 Rebekah Bitar          28 M  1052 Dedham MA               
  690  96/113  M3039   30:07   29:38  9:53 David Copeland         36 M  1635 Medford MA              
  691 126/148  M4049   30:05   29:38  9:53 Nick Lawler            44 M  1535 Dennis MA               
  692  61/123  F4049   30:05   29:39  9:53 Diane O'Toole          45 F  1536 Centerville MA          
  693  97/113  M3039   30:35   29:40  9:54 Daniel Byrnes          34 M  1364 Middleboro MA           
  694  62/123  F4049   30:24   29:40  9:54 Haecha Donnelly        41 F   753 Malden MA               
  695 127/148  M4049   30:45   29:40  9:54 Alfredo Bortolotti     43 M  1139 Framingham MA           
  696  89/131  F3039   30:34   29:41  9:54 Nicole Langlois        34 F  1649 Worcester MA            
  697  62/109  F2029   30:04   29:41  9:54 Kathleen Carter        27 F    13 Newton MA               
  698  63/123  F4049   29:41   29:42  9:54 Jean Guglielmi         49 F  1702 Braintree MA            
  699  18/29   M0114   30:29   29:45  9:55 Eric Alexy             12 M     8 Newton MA               
  700  64/123  F4049   30:13   29:46  9:56 Pamela Ritrosky        46 F  1312 Pittsfield MA           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 15
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  90/131  F3039   30:33   29:47  9:56 Erin Murphy            33 F   457 Waltham MA              
  702  50/58   M2029   30:48   29:48  9:56 Andrew Stewart         28 M  1051 Belmont MA              
  703   7/12   M7099   30:08   29:49  9:57 Robert Hillman         75 M   293 Plymouth MA             
  704  91/131  F3039   30:16   29:50  9:57 Jill Auger             33 F  1143 Holden MA               
  705  31/41   M6069   30:05   29:50  9:57 Steve Eriksen          62 M   208 Marshfield MA           
  706                  30:19   29:52  9:58 Heather Levange           F  1698 MA                      
  707  63/109  F2029   30:29   29:52  9:58 Megan Lynam            27 F  1090 Allston MA              
  708  64/109  F2029   30:39   29:54  9:58 Jessica Richards       26 F  1665 Charlestown MA          
  709  65/76   M5059   30:11   29:54  9:58 Bob Strange            52 M  1178 West Newton MA          
  710  14/35   F0114   30:11   29:54  9:58 Molly Strange          13 F  1179 West Newton MA          
  711 128/148  M4049   30:35   29:56  9:59 Jeffrey Robidoux       49 M  1228 Webster MA              
  712  65/109  F2029   30:44   29:56  9:59 Veronick Leclerc       22 F  1588 Charlestown MA          
  713  66/109  F2029   30:43   29:58 10:00 Elizabeth Kennedy      26 F   334 Medford MA              
  714  65/123  F4049   30:29   29:59 10:00 Kym Williams           45 F   684 W. Newton MA            
  715  15/35   F0114   30:30   30:00 10:00 Amelia Williams        13 F   683 W. Newton MA            
  716  92/131  F3039   30:44   30:00 10:00 Rebecca Girouard       31 F   262 Wellesley MA            
  717   8/12   M7099   30:31   30:02 10:01 Tom Wright             73 M  1172 Marshfield MA           
  718  19/29   M0114   30:39   30:02 10:01 Hunter Duarte          10 M  1616 Waltham MA              
  719  66/123  F4049   30:47   30:03 10:01 Maryanne Martin        45 F   759 Wakefield MA            
  720  67/123  F4049   30:12   30:05 10:02 Sarah Ferrazzani       45 F  1410 Waltham MA              
  721  67/109  F2029   30:47   30:05 10:02 Regina Coviello        27 F  1275 Newton MA               
  722  29/38   M1519   30:20   30:06 10:02 Chris Annunciata       17 M  1458 Waltham MA              
  723  68/123  F4049   30:58   30:10 10:04 Jen Grinnell           42 F  1209 Sherborn MA             
  724  69/123  F4049   30:58   30:10 10:04 Heespelink Nuala       42 F  1545 West Newton MA          
  725  68/109  F2029   30:30   30:11 10:04 Carrie Thibodeau       27 F   871 Woburn MA               
  726  69/109  F2029   30:29   30:11 10:04 Andrea Martinez        27 F   897 Hyde Park MA            
  727  66/76   M5059   31:18   30:12 10:04 Richard Collette       58 M  1194 Wakefield MA            
  728  98/113  M3039   31:09   30:12 10:04 John Bonadio           35 M   732 West Newton MA          
  729  93/131  F3039   30:19   30:14 10:05 Federica Di Palma      36 F  1286 Newton MA               
  730  30/38   M1519   30:21   30:14 10:05 Anthony Cacciatore     15 M  1433 Waltham MA              
  731  70/109  F2029   30:38   30:14 10:05 Janine Lane            25 F  1360 Newton Highlands MA     
  732  71/109  F2029   30:38   30:14 10:05 Eliza Royer            22 F   854 Newton MA               
  733 129/148  M4049   30:41   30:18 10:06 Stewart Silvestri      48 M  1669 Brookline MA            
  734  67/76   M5059   30:47   30:18 10:06 Brian Kenney           56 M   336 Somerset MA             
  735 130/148  M4049   30:53   30:19 10:07 Michael Finneran       41 M   227 Mansfield MA            
  736  70/123  F4049   30:53   30:19 10:07 Melissa Finneran       43 F   226 Mansfield MA            
  737  16/35   F0114   30:40   30:20 10:07 Aoife O'Shea           12 F  1670 West Newton MA          
  738  20/29   F1519   30:34   30:21 10:07 Katie Nicoloro         15 F  1294 Waltham MA              
  739 131/148  M4049   31:10   30:21 10:07 Vincent Ryan           42 M   580 Arlington MA            
  740  71/123  F4049   31:02   30:22 10:08 Kara Platt             45 F  1259 Waltham MA              
  741  72/123  F4049   31:20   30:24 10:08 Cherry Manuel          44 F  1305 Framingham MA           
  742  94/131  F3039   30:34   30:25 10:09 Diane Cobuzzi          39 F   743 Waltham MA              
  743  95/131  F3039   30:35   30:25 10:09 Amanda Tetreault       30 F  1106 Brighton MA             
  744  72/109  F2029   31:19   30:27 10:09 Hollie Huntington      26 F  1055 Newton MA               
  745  73/109  F2029   31:14   30:27 10:09 Carrie Flickinger      28 F   999 Newtonville MA          
  746  96/131  F3039   31:14   30:28 10:10 Heather Schmidt        34 F  1019 Arlington MA            
  747  51/58   M2029   31:26   30:28 10:10 Paul Campbell          29 M    97 Malden MA               
  748  97/131  F3039   31:21   30:33 10:11 Mary Robinson          39 F   559 Upton MA                
  749  74/109  F2029   31:26   30:33 10:11 Elizabeth Price        28 F  1560 Newton MA               
  750  99/113  M3039   31:23   30:36 10:12 Michael Lodge          33 M   368 Cambridge MA            
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 16
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  98/131  F3039   30:58   30:40 10:14 Erica Fullerton        35 F  1117 Providence RI           
  752  75/109  F2029   31:17   30:41 10:14 Brooke Anderson        25 F  1092 Brighton MA             
  753 132/148  M4049   31:25   30:42 10:14 Stephen Shea           42 M   893 Hyde Park MA            
  754  76/109  F2029   31:10   30:43 10:15 Jessica Metcalf        27 F   815 Oxford MA               
  755  99/131  F3039   31:23   30:43 10:15 Michele Ovitt          39 F  1367 Loudonville NY          
  756  21/48   F5059   31:28   30:45 10:15 Judith Dolan           54 F   752 Wakefield MA            
  757  73/123  F4049   31:06   30:45 10:15 Nancy Segreve          47 F   974 Lexington MA            
  758  77/109  F2029   31:26   30:47 10:16 Casey Lazonick         21 F  1205 Medford MA              
  759  78/109  F2029   31:45   30:48 10:16 Jillian Murphy         24 F   459 Stoneham MA             
  760  22/48   F5059   31:34   30:50 10:17 Debbie Gordon          56 F   269 Wellesley MA            
  761  52/58   M2029   31:50   30:51 10:17 Earl Misquitta         29 M   992 Quincy MA               
  762  20/29   M0114   30:59   30:53 10:18 Ricky Nash             14 M  1032 Waltham MA              
  763  74/123  F4049   31:42   30:59 10:20 Kristen Morse          40 F   450 Dedham MA               
  764 100/113  M3039   31:37   31:00 10:20 Gregory Ulrich         36 M   654 Middleboro MA           
  765  75/123  F4049   31:54   31:00 10:20 Christine Langlois     45 F   915 Newton MA               
  766  32/41   M6069   31:29   31:01 10:21 Daniel Dodson          64 M   872 Methuen MA              
  767 101/113  M3039   31:53   31:02 10:21 Brad Kennedy           31 M  1673 Plymouth MA             
  768  76/123  F4049   31:42   31:03 10:21 Anne Wargo             43 F  1400 Duxbury MA              
  769  53/58   M2029   32:01   31:03 10:21 John Orthmann          27 M  1103 Medford MA              
  770 100/131  F3039   32:00   31:04 10:22 Jennifer Cogan         33 F   124 Auburndal MA            
  771 101/131  F3039   31:09   31:10 10:24 Vicki Lucente-Bonadio  35 F  1378 West Newton MA          
  772  33/41   M6069   31:40   31:11 10:24 Eammon O'Scuffle       65 M  1235 Newton MA               
  773  23/48   F5059   31:49   31:11 10:24 Monica Mehigan         55 F  1253 Maynard MA              
  774 102/131  F3039   31:29   31:12 10:24 Sarah Goodwin          38 F  1298 Sturbridge MA           
  775 103/131  F3039   32:05   31:13 10:25 Erin Walsh             33 F  1341 Watertown MA            
  776  17/35   F0114   32:04   31:14 10:25 Tess Santorelli        13 F   586 Waltham MA              
  777 104/131  F3039   32:01   31:15 10:25 Amy Rushton            34 F   578 Tyngsboro MA            
  778  77/123  F4049   32:07   31:16 10:26 Sandra Debow           47 F   167 Jamaica Plain MA        
  779  54/58   M2029   31:44   31:16 10:26 Matthew Scaramozza     29 M  1479 Waltham MA              
  780 133/148  M4049   31:57   31:20 10:27 Paul Fitzpatrick       45 M   926 Holliston MA            
  781  78/123  F4049   32:11   31:21 10:27 Lynda Schwartz         44 F  1284 Newtonville MA          
  782  79/109  F2029   32:20   31:22 10:28 Aneth Kasebele         24 F  1336 Brighton MA             
  783  80/109  F2029   31:32   31:23 10:28 Shannon Murphy         22 F   468 Waltham MA              
  784  81/109  F2029   31:55   31:25 10:29 Arianne Pare           27 F  1481 Woonsocket RI           
  785  82/109  F2029   32:04   31:26 10:29 Sarah Leveque          26 F   822 Lexington MA            
  786  83/109  F2029   32:16   31:32 10:31 Elisa Maglione         23 F   757 Wilmington MA           
  787 134/148  M4049   32:05   31:33 10:31 Verne Porter           46 M  1068 Natick MA               
  788  55/58   M2029   32:23   31:33 10:31 Dan Shannon            25 M   604 Brookline MA            
  789  84/109  F2029   32:22   31:33 10:31 Ashley Wojtowicz       24 F   692 Brookline MA            
  790  85/109  F2029   32:22   31:33 10:31 Meaghan Donlon         24 F   183 Waltham MA              
  791  24/48   F5059   31:43   31:33 10:31 Kate Murphy            50 F   461 Waltham MA              
  792 135/148  M4049   31:48   31:36 10:32 Charles Penton         47 M   526 Waltham MA              
  793  25/48   F5059   32:19   31:37 10:33 Kathy Paganis          50 F   516 Nashua NH               
  794  79/123  F4049   32:30   31:37 10:33 Susan Tracy            49 F  1641 Newton MA               
  795 105/131  F3039   32:33   31:37 10:33 Shannon Macdonald      37 F   956 Norwood MA              
  796  26/48   F5059   32:32   31:40 10:34 Pk Manzi               54 F  1593 Dedham MA               
  797  27/48   F5059   32:06   31:42 10:34 Katherine Donovan      55 F   189 Newton MA               
  798 106/131  F3039   32:28   31:42 10:34 Lara Curtis            31 F   162 Chelsea MA              
  799  86/109  F2029   32:05   31:42 10:34 Sarah Henry            26 F   291 Newton MA               
  800 102/113  M3039   32:28   31:43 10:35 Terrence Hayes         35 M   285 Chelsea MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 17
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  18/35   F0114   32:32   31:43 10:35 Nire Gnivri            12 F   265 Waltham MA              
  802  28/48   F5059   32:37   31:45 10:35 Linda Martin           50 F   399 Waltham MA              
  803 103/113  M3039   32:46   31:46 10:36 Jeff Barr              32 M   947 West Newton MA          
  804  87/109  F2029   32:46   31:46 10:36 Andrea Wamsley         24 F   946 West Newton MA          
  805  88/109  F2029   32:14   31:47 10:36 Carolyn Lawson         25 F  1000 Auburn MA               
  806  21/29   M0114   32:41   31:47 10:36 Matthew Shriner        10 M  1289 Arlington MA            
  807  80/123  F4049   32:24   31:49 10:37 Judy McMullen          40 F   415 Newton MA               
  808 104/113  M3039   32:42   31:50 10:37 Shawn Souza            37 M   619 Westford MA             
  809  19/35   F0114   32:29   31:51 10:37 Miryam Alexander       11 F  1678 West Newton MA          
  810  29/48   F5059   32:08   31:51 10:37 Faye Scheff            52 F   594 Lincoln MA              
  811  81/123  F4049   32:46   31:52 10:38 Lynne MacKay           40 F   377 Worcester MA            
  812  82/123  F4049   32:32   31:58 10:40 Marie McMullen         43 F   416 Wayland MA              
  813  83/123  F4049   32:52   32:01 10:41 Mary-Kate Perry        41 F   532 Worcester MA            
  814   9/12   M7099   32:49   32:07 10:43 Gene Connors           71 M   143 Wellesley MA            
  815  84/123  F4049   33:02   32:08 10:43 April Blodgett         44 F    45 Arlington MA            
  816  34/41   M6069   33:03   32:11 10:44 Malcolm Smith          60 M  1005 Middleboro MA           
  817  85/123  F4049   33:08   32:12 10:44 Rebecca Kayser         45 F   710 West Newton MA          
  818  22/29   M0114   33:09   32:12 10:44 Adam Scott             10 M   599 Groton MA               
  819  89/109  F2029   33:05   32:14 10:45 Kaleen Childers        26 F   866 Newton MA               
  820  86/123  F4049   33:04   32:15 10:45 Sue Moutinho           40 F   451 Upton MA                
  821  87/123  F4049   33:06   32:15 10:45 Amber Brown            46 F    70 Jamaica Plain MA        
  822 105/113  M3039   33:05   32:15 10:45 Matt Childers          30 M   867 Newton MA               
  823  31/38   M1519   32:29   32:19 10:47 Brendan Ryan           15 M  1403 Waltham MA              
  824 107/131  F3039   33:01   32:21 10:47 Tracey Milligan        39 F  1640 Wakefield MA            
  825  90/109  F2029   32:56   32:23 10:48 Karen Van Kleeck       29 F  1022 Arlington MA            
  826  30/48   F5059   33:22   32:25 10:49 Faith Paul             54 F   524 Newton MA               
  827  88/123  F4049   33:22   32:26 10:49 Ellen Grody            47 F   275 Newton MA               
  828 108/131  F3039   33:23   32:26 10:49 Lisa Mandell           33 F  1499 Waltham MA              
  829 106/113  M3039   33:22   32:26 10:49 Aaron Roy              32 M   572 Watertown MA            
  830  35/41   M6069   32:45   32:27 10:49 James Scorzelli        66 M  1493 West Newton MA          
  831  91/109  F2029   33:25   32:28 10:50 Amie Fedora            27 F   998 Cambridge MA            
  832  92/109  F2029   33:26   32:28 10:50 Erica Salamida         27 F   990 Medford MA              
  833  93/109  F2029   33:25   32:29 10:50 Janice Geary           27 F   991 Newton MA               
  834 109/131  F3039   33:17   32:30 10:50 Deanna Bourbeau        33 F    55 Pepperell MA            
  835  36/41   M6069   32:48   32:31 10:51 Robert Laundry         60 M   882 Nantucket MA            
  836 107/113  M3039   33:31   32:32 10:51 Matthew Kuronen        32 M  1381 Newton MA               
  837  94/109  F2029   33:32   32:32 10:51 Deborah Kuronen        27 F  1380 Newton MA               
  838  95/109  F2029   33:32   32:35 10:52 Elizabeth Ferraro      28 F   989 Arlington MA            
  839  96/109  F2029   33:10   32:36 10:52 Anne Callaahn          26 F  1207 Newtonville MA          
  840  32/38   M1519   32:49   32:39 10:53 Jeff Bergeron          15 M  1420 Waltham MA              
  841 110/131  F3039   33:27   32:44 10:55 Jane Faccenda          38 F   215 Watertown Ma MA         
  842 111/131  F3039   33:28   32:45 10:55 Zahra Nassirzadeh      30 F   472 Watertown Ma MA         
  843  31/48   F5059   33:23   32:47 10:56 Marjorie Omalley       50 F   507 Roslindale MA           
  844  32/48   F5059   33:23   32:47 10:56 Elena Sierra           50 F   714 Dedham MA               
  845 136/148  M4049   32:47   32:48 10:56 Mike Warren            48 M  1585 Waltham MA              
  846  33/38   M1519   33:36   32:48 10:56 Brendan Campbell       15 M  1425 Waltham MA              
  847  21/29   F1519   34:04   32:49 10:57 Stephanie Oliveri      16 F  1467 Waltham MA              
  848 112/131  F3039   33:48   32:51 10:57 Rachael Borr           33 F  1370 Framingham MA           
  849  89/123  F4049   33:29   32:52 10:58 Kate Fitzpatrick       47 F   925 Holliston MA            
  850  90/123  F4049   33:45   32:52 10:58 Kathleen Irving        43 F   308 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 18
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851 113/131  F3039   33:40   32:53 10:58 Kelly Spelman          31 F   620 Quincy MA               
  852  20/35   F0114   33:45   32:54 10:58 Lauren Irving           8 F   309 Waltham MA              
  853  91/123  F4049   32:59   32:55 10:59 Robin Shor             45 F  1478 Jamaica Plain MA        
  854  10/12   M7099   33:27   32:58 11:00 John Di Comandrea      81 M   786 Revere MA               
  855  97/109  F2029   33:55   33:01 11:01 Lisa Cummings          29 F   159 Lincoln MA              
  856  56/58   M2029   33:57   33:02 11:01 Adam Jordan            26 M  1048 Newton MA               
  857 114/131  F3039   33:54   33:04 11:02 Adriana Perez          37 F   530 Boston MA               
  858 137/148  M4049   33:52   33:06 11:02 Bob McPherson          48 M  1037 Waltham MA              
  859  92/123  F4049   33:43   33:07 11:03 Linda Fitzpatrick      46 F   769 Hopkinton MA            
  860  93/123  F4049   33:59   33:09 11:03 Barb Schiele           45 F   775 Newton MA               
  861 115/131  F3039   34:00   33:11 11:04 Cathy Fischer-Mueller  39 F   930 West Roxbury MA         
  862 116/131  F3039   34:01   33:11 11:04 Ayala Bassett          31 F   877 Jamaica Plain MA        
  863  68/76   M5059   33:12   33:13 11:05 Mark Donovan           55 M   190 Newton MA               
  864  94/123  F4049   34:10   33:13 11:05 Maureen Fowler         43 F   244 Waltham MA              
  865  95/123  F4049   34:14   33:21 11:07 Grace Prendergast      47 F  1074 Marlborough MA          
  866  98/109  F2029   33:24   33:25 11:09 Renee Cormier          28 F   993 Framingham MA           
  867 117/131  F3039   34:21   33:27 11:09 Alice Fink             35 F  1211 Newton MA               
  868  96/123  F4049   34:13   33:30 11:10 Michele Corsi          40 F   146 Dedham MA               
  869  97/123  F4049   34:29   33:32 11:11 Elisabeth Burdick      46 F  1131 Newtonville MA          
  870  98/123  F4049   34:04   33:34 11:12 Sharon Conceicao       45 F   138 Norton MA               
  871 138/148  M4049   34:44   33:46 11:16 Mike Dipalma           42 M   177 Acton MA                
  872  23/29   M0114   34:46   33:47 11:16 Brian Scott             8 M   600 Groton MA               
  873 118/131  F3039   34:46   33:49 11:17 Karen Scott            38 F   601 Groton MA               
  874  57/58   M2029   34:40   33:56 11:19 Randall Carter         20 M  1257 Cambridge MA            
  875   8/13   F6069   34:50   34:00 11:20 Penny Cram             62 F   952 Waban MA                
  876 139/148  M4049   34:25   34:01 11:21 John Reale             46 M   797 Newton MA               
  877  33/48   F5059   34:51   34:03 11:21 Amy Gorin              50 F   271 Needham MA              
  878  99/123  F4049   34:37   34:07 11:23 Carla McDonnell        43 F   409 Milton MA               
  879  34/48   F5059   35:06   34:11 11:24 Karen Galvin           50 F  1366 West Roxbury MA         
  880 119/131  F3039   35:14   34:12 11:24 Ann Martinez           34 F   957 Dedham MA               
  881  69/76   M5059   34:47   34:12 11:24 Thomas Rooney          50 M   566 Norwood MA              
  882  70/76   M5059   35:07   34:12 11:24 Steve McCumber         54 M  1365 Holliston MA            
  883 140/148  M4049   35:13   34:13 11:25 Kwame Morris           46 M  1621 Brookline MA            
  884  24/29   M0114   34:52   34:14 11:25 Benjamin Shore         14 M  1267 West Newton MA          
  885 100/123  F4049   34:50   34:14 11:25 Kathleen Rooney        47 F   564 Norwood MA              
  886  35/48   F5059   34:57   34:19 11:27 Monica Cunningham      57 F   911 Marlborough MA          
  887   9/13   F6069   35:22   34:27 11:29 Carleen Crummett       68 F   152 West Newton MA          
  888 101/123  F4049   34:55   34:28 11:30 Lynn Principe          41 F   541 Milford MA              
  889  99/109  F2029   35:31   34:37 11:33 Kristen Bano           28 F  1047 Newton MA               
  890 120/131  F3039   35:31   34:41 11:34 Lauren Carroll         39 F   777 Boston MA               
  891 121/131  F3039   35:31   34:41 11:34 Mireille Waas          31 F  1193 West Roxbury MA         
  892 141/148  M4049   35:26   34:52 11:38 Rob Ames               44 M   848 Newton MA               
  893 142/148  M4049   35:51   34:53 11:38 Karl Aghassi           41 M  1632 Newton MA               
  894  25/29   M0114   35:20   34:55 11:39 Pat Prince                M  1699 Bridgewater MA          
  895 122/131  F3039   35:49   35:00 11:40 Samantha Perez         34 F   531 North York ON           
  896  22/29   F1519   35:43   35:03 11:41 Alicia Vautour         15 F   659 Waltham MA              
  897 102/123  F4049   36:00   35:04 11:42 Sue MacLaren           43 F   380 Cambridge MA            
  898 103/123  F4049   35:59   35:05 11:42 Kelly Shriner          43 F  1287 Arlington MA            
  899 104/123  F4049   35:52   35:07 11:43 Jennifer Laforest      42 F   351 Waltham MA              
  900  21/35   F0114   35:53   35:07 11:43 Breah Laforest          9 F   749 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 19
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901  26/29   M0114   35:15   35:11 11:44 Ryan Irvine            13 M   307 Waltham MA              
  902  37/41   M6069   35:49   35:14 11:45 John Sullivan, Sr      65 M   638 Belmont MA              
  903  10/13   F6069   35:52   35:16 11:46 Susan Sullivan         61 F   636 Belmont MA              
  904 123/131  F3039   36:09   35:18 11:46 Mary Quinn             33 F  1675 Plymouth MA             
  905 100/109  F2029   36:22   35:19 11:47 Marianne Pollard       25 F  1551 Lowell MA               
  906  36/48   F5059   36:25   35:24 11:48 Doris Brodhead         50 F   755 Newton MA               
  907 143/148  M4049   35:32   35:24 11:48 Mark Murphy            49 M   464 Waltham MA              
  908 108/113  M3039   36:08   35:27 11:49 Tony Tri               37 M   908 Wayland MA              
  909  27/29   M0114   36:22   35:35 11:52 Ryan Kiel-Zabel        12 M   342 Newton MA               
  910 105/123  F4049   36:23   35:36 11:52 Katherine Kiel         48 F   340 Newton MA               
  911 106/123  F4049   36:36   35:40 11:54 Jennifer Wheaton       40 F   679 Pawtucket RI            
  912  22/35   F0114   36:29   35:43 11:55 Shaye Cercone          11 F   112 Waltham MA              
  913 124/131  F3039   36:44   35:43 11:55 Lisa Pnautl            39 F  1685 Newton MA               
  914  28/29   M0114   36:29   35:45 11:55 Andrew Roberts          9 M   555 Waban MA                
  915  38/41   M6069   36:25   35:48 11:56 Jack Meehan            60 M  1029 Waltham MA              
  916 107/123  F4049   36:22   35:51 11:57 Anne-Marie Bateman     40 F   955 Middleboro MA           
  917  71/76   M5059   37:12   35:54 11:58 Raymond Dicicco        50 M  1703 Whitman MA              
  918  23/35   F0114   36:10   35:56 11:59 Erin Murphy            14 F   456 Waltham MA              
  919  39/41   M6069   37:04   36:06 12:02 Tom Crocker            66 M  1188 Burlington MA           
  920 144/148  M4049   36:09   36:10 12:04 Brian Slavin           41 M   762 West Roxbury MA         
  921 101/109  F2029   37:10   36:11 12:04 Rebecca Napoleon       27 F  1484 Brighton MA             
  922 108/123  F4049   37:10   36:24 12:08 Cynthia Cercone        47 F   110 Waltham MA              
  923  40/41   M6069   37:13   36:31 12:11 Paul Hennessy          67 M  1177 Newton MA               
  924 125/131  F3039   37:49   36:45 12:15 Pam Richardson         39 F   552 Framingham MA           
  925 126/131  F3039   37:53   36:53 12:18 Allison Hoyt           34 F   820 South Boston MA         
  926  11/12   M7099   37:23   36:53 12:18 Lou Peters             84 M   887 Methuen MA              
  927  37/48   F5059   37:19   36:56 12:19 Christine Carvajal     58 F   103 West Newton MA          
  928 109/113  M3039   37:55   36:57 12:19 David Brown            39 M  1093 Shorewood WI            
  929  38/48   F5059   38:02   37:06 12:22 Janice Crummett        56 F   153 Waltham MA              
  930 102/109  F2029   37:59   37:06 12:22 Anne Marie McDonnell   28 F  1522 Brighton MA             
  931 145/148  M4049   37:20   37:11 12:24 Milton Shull           43 M   744 Waltham MA              
  932   1/1    F7099   38:28   37:34 12:32 Frances Branham        76 F   968 Providence RI           
  933 103/109  F2029   38:23   37:34 12:32 Dana Amsbary           22 F  1328 Needham MA              
  934  39/48   F5059   38:31   37:39 12:33 Trisha Powell          51 F   536 Framingham MA           
  935 109/123  F4049   38:20   37:39 12:33 Karen Lawn             45 F  1260 Waltham MA              
  936 104/109  F2029   38:54   38:04 12:42 Allison Shea           24 F  1388 Needham MA              
  937 127/131  F3039   38:04   38:05 12:42 Monica Meggison        35 F   427 Westborough MA          
  938 110/123  F4049   38:04   38:05 12:42 Joann O'Sullivan       44 F   515 Westborough MA          
  939  24/35   F0114   38:05   38:06 12:42 Lisa Robinson          14 F   717 Holliston MA            
  940 111/123  F4049   39:24   38:31 12:51 Kelly Ann Long         42 F  1547 Worcester MA            
  941 112/123  F4049   39:44   38:51 12:57 Anne Ames              43 F   849 Newton MA               
  942  25/35   F0114   39:44   38:51 12:57 Mary Kate Ames         14 F   850 Newton MA               
  943  40/48   F5059   39:58   38:57 12:59 Carol Walsh            56 F  1603 Cumberland RI           
  944 110/113  M3039   38:57   38:58 13:00 Darin Sammy            32 M  1576 Newton MA               
  945  34/38   M1519   39:12   39:01 13:01 Sean Richard           15 M  1437 Waltham MA              
  946  35/38   M1519   39:17   39:06 13:02 Jody Grifone           15 M  1434 Waltham MA              
  947 105/109  F2029   39:56   39:18 13:06 Stacey Meehan          23 F   425 Waltham MA              
  948  26/35   F0114   39:56   39:18 13:06 Jane Wakefield         10 F   666 Natick MA               
  949 128/131  F3039   40:13   39:20 13:07 Lori Ann Dube          38 F   201 Brockton MA             
  950 113/123  F4049   40:15   39:22 13:08 Jennifer Doboszynski   40 F   179 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 20
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951 106/109  F2029   40:02   39:24 13:08 Melissa Meehan         25 F  1140 Medford MA              
  952 111/113  M3039   40:44   39:46 13:16 Benjamin Berry         35 M  1514 Boston MA               
  953 107/109  F2029   41:18   40:17 13:26 Anya Jacoff            29 F  1079 Bookline MA             
  954  27/35   F0114   41:18   40:39 13:33 Yajaira Aristondo      12 F    12 Waltham MA              
  955  72/76   M5059   41:47   40:53 13:38 Ken Leinbach           54 M  1663 Belmont MA              
  956  23/29   F1519   41:36   40:56 13:39 Grace Wakefield        15 F   665 Natick MA               
  957 146/148  M4049   41:12   40:58 13:40 Gregory Gagnon         42 M   250 Waltham MA              
  958 114/123  F4049   42:01   41:00 13:40 Jeanne Nocera          48 F  1195 Waltham MA              
  959 112/113  M3039   41:12   41:13 13:45 Joshua Nichols         31 M  1173 Newton MA               
  960  24/29   F1519   41:56   41:16 13:46 Jessica Landry         19 F   354 Waltham MA              
  961  12/12   M7099   42:41   41:41 13:54 Lawrence Delaney       80 M  1580 Natick MA               
  962  41/48   F5059   42:23   41:43 13:55 Debra Vautour          54 F   660 Waltham MA              
  963 129/131  F3039   42:54   42:07 14:03 Lori Fitzgerald        32 F   231 Wilmington MA           
  964  36/38   M1519   43:28   42:13 14:05 Kyle Nocera            15 M  1404 Waltham MA              
  965  25/29   F1519   43:28   42:14 14:05 Alexandra Cercone      16 F   109 Waltham MA              
  966 115/123  F4049   43:03   42:38 14:13 Lisa Kennedy           42 F   335 Maynard MA              
  967 147/148  M4049   44:09   43:03 14:21 Bob Irvine             43 M   306 Waltham MA              
  968                  44:13   43:14 14:25 Leslie Wong               F   949 Newton MA               
  969  28/35   F0114   44:13   43:14 14:25 Jocelyn Wong            8 F   950 Newton MA               
  970 148/148  M4049   44:24   43:15 14:25 Will McCarthy          41 M  1182 Newton MA               
  971  37/38   M1519   43:30   43:31 14:31 Brad Keirstead         17 M  1607 Waltham MA              
  972                  45:30   44:28 14:50 Dana Vecchione            F  1239 Newton MA               
  973  41/41   M6069   45:50   44:50 14:57 Charlie Cogan          68 M   123 Newton MA               
  974  42/48   F5059   46:39   45:36 15:12 Susan Haggie           50 F  1027 Ashland MA              
  975 116/123  F4049   46:39   45:37 15:13 Diane Olson            48 F   506 Milford MA              
  976 130/131  F3039   47:10   46:00 15:20 Patricia Pepper-Foley  34 F   528 West Newton MA          
  977  29/35   F0114   47:22   46:09 15:23 Autumn Scanlon         14 F  1461 Waltham MA              
  978  26/29   F1519   47:22   46:10 15:24 Leanne Whittemore      16 F  1468 Waltham MA              
  979  27/29   F1519   47:23   46:10 15:24 Danielle Millian       16 F  1465 Waltham MA              
  980  28/29   F1519   47:33   46:19 15:27 Michelle Kudlate       16 F  1664 Waltham MA              
  981  29/29   F1519   47:34   46:20 15:27 Christina Poillucci    15 F  1013 Waltham MA              
  982  43/48   F5059   48:01   46:39 15:33 Joanne Roberts         56 F   807 Rockland MA             
  983  44/48   F5059   48:02   46:39 15:33 Elizabeth Magee        55 F   383 Brighton MA             
  984  73/76   M5059   47:51   46:46 15:36 Kurt Rayner            53 M   548 Framingham MA           
  985 117/123  F4049   48:15   47:04 15:42 Diane Corsetti         41 F   145 Newton MA               
  986  74/76   M5059   48:16   47:05 15:42 Joseph Pepper-Foley    51 M   527 West Newton MA          
  987  38/38   M1519   48:25   47:21 15:47 Terry Murphy           16 M   469 Waltham MA              
  988 118/123  F4049   48:38   47:22 15:48 Natalie Brennan        47 F    65 E. Dummerston VT        
  989  75/76   M5059   48:24   47:23 15:48 Rayna Burns            52 M   917 Waltham MA              
  990  30/35   F0114   48:57   47:43 15:55 Leah Wheaton           14 F  1622 Waltham MA              
  991  31/35   F0114   48:57   47:44 15:55 Maria Baras            14 F  1624 Waltham MA              
  992  32/35   F0114   49:02   47:48 15:56 Arianna Straggas       14 F  1620 Waltham MA              
  993 113/113  M3039   49:33   48:10 16:04 Timothy Caputo         35 M  1077 Newton MA               
  994  29/29   M0114   49:32   48:11 16:04 Quinn Caputo            3 M  1075 Newton MA               
  995  33/35   F0114   49:33   48:12 16:04 Abigail Caputo          5 F  1076 Newton MA               
  996 131/131  F3039   49:29   48:25 16:09 Jennifer Kordell       35 F   346 Newton MA               
  997 108/109  F2029   49:34   48:28 16:10 Jen Baker              28 F  1578 Newton MA               
  998                  49:35   48:28 16:10 Katherine Head            F   286 Waltham MA              
  999 119/123  F4049   48:43   48:44 16:15 Julia Harmatz Mcaneny  42 F  1676 Waltham MA              
 1000 120/123  F4049   50:07   48:56 16:19 Julie Wack             44 F   664 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 21
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001 121/123  F4049   50:07   48:56 16:19 Lisa Buckley           41 F    80 Waltham MA              
 1002 122/123  F4049   50:28   49:12 16:24 Monique Fraktman       42 F  1166 Newburyport MA          
 1003 123/123  F4049   50:28   49:12 16:24 Jennifer Brown         45 F    72 E. Dummerston VT        
 1004  45/48   F5059   50:41   49:34 16:32 Joanne Franchi         54 F   791 Newton MA               
 1005  46/48   F5059   50:40   49:35 16:32 Marilyn McCabe         56 F   819 Norwood MA              
 1006  76/76   M5059   52:41   51:21 17:07 Malcolm Woodward       53 M  1069 Newton MA               
 1007  11/13   F6069   52:42   51:21 17:07 Jane Thompson          64 F  1577 Newton MA               
 1008 109/109  F2029   54:03   52:43 17:35 Arlene Brennan         26 F   903 Newtonville MA          
 1009  58/58   M2029   54:03   52:43 17:35 Nathan Gamache         27 M  1314 Billerica MA            
 1010  47/48   F5059   54:12   52:55 17:39 Mary Jane Gould        57 F  1009 Framingham MA           
 1011  12/13   F6069   54:13   52:56 17:39 Mary Hagaman           63 F  1212 Newton MA               
 1012  34/35   F0114   54:37   54:00 18:00 Lily Fisher-Gomberg    12 F  1544 Auburndale MA           
 1013  35/35   F0114   54:42   54:05 18:02 Sapphire Scheff        12 F  1543 West Newton MA          
 1014  48/48   F5059   55:57   54:42 18:14 Carolyn Fandel         54 F  1184 Waltham MA              
 1015  13/13   F6069   55:57   54:42 18:14 Sharon Bird            65 F  1183 West Newton MA          
  10/18/2009 12:37PM