Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Oct17_MSTCAB_set1.shtml

MSTCA Bay State Invitational XC Meet

Northfield Mt. - Northfield, MA, October 17, 2009

[Frosh Boys | Junior Varsity Girls | Junior Varsity Boys | Division 1 Girls | Division 2 Girls | Division 1 Boys | Division 2 Boys ]

Frosh Girls

 First Time Out - Contractor License                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           18th Annual  Baystate - 10/17/2009                            
                             Invitational Cross Country Meet                             
                             Northfield Mt., Northfield, MA                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh I & II
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   188  Megan Rattclife             09  Concord-Carlisle              13:28.7      1
    2    14  Caitlin Pigot               09  Arlington                     13:48.6       
    3    60  Caitlin Rose                09  Billerica                     14:22.6      2
    4   569  Maddie Wolfe                09  Ursuline Academy              14:26.8      3
    5    27  Cali Ellis                  09  Bedford                       14:28.9       
    6   549  Elena Chiulli               7   Ursuline Academy              14:36.8      4
    7    46  Nicole Barrett              09  Billerica                     14:54.8      5
    8   498  Cassidy Cabral              09  Somerset                      14:59.0       
    9   536  Vicki Graham                09  Sutton                        15:05.4      6
   10     2  Eliza Lewis                 09  Andover                       15:09.2       
   11   201  Cimbria Dominick            09  Danvers                       15:09.7       
   12   534  Grace Crocker               7   Sutton                        15:12.6      7
   13    72  Erin Doyle                  09  Bishop Feehan                 15:13.6      8
   14   509  Abbey Smith                 09  Somerset                      15:17.5       
   15    81  Marybeth Nametz             09  Bishop Feehan                 15:19.3      9
   16    85  Julia Wood                  09  Bishop Feehan                 15:23.6     10
   17    73  Colleen Fitzgerald          09  Bishop Feehan                 15:25.5     11
   18    70  Heather Bowditch            09  Bishop Feehan                 15:25.8     12
   19    50  Kristina Diorio             09  Billerica                     15:29.1     13
   20   465  Kerry Kupcinskas            09  Oakmont                       15:30.5       
   21   156  Isabella Caruso             09  Concord-Carlisle              15:30.8     14
   22   241  Rebecca Colfer              09  Dracut                        15:32.7       
   23    12  Sarah Cassidy               09  Arlington                     15:35.4       
   24   155  Michelle Carey              09  Concord-Carlisle              15:39.1     15
   25   463  Hayley Barry                09  Oakmont                       15:40.6       
   26    62  Cairo Thompson              09  Billerica                     15:43.4     16
   27   260  Sarah Skillin               09  Durfee                        15:47.9       
   28   468  Sadie Zbikowski             09  Oakmont                       15:52.4       
   29     4  Betsy Lownie                09  Andover                       15:53.6       
   30   543  Katie McQueen               8   Sutton                        15:54.0     17
   31   117  Brianna Harte               7   Bromfield School              16:05.5     18
   32   214  Lee Drown                   09  Dennis-Yarmouth               16:07.2       
   33    63  Briana Tognarelli           09  Billerica                     16:11.7     19
   34   562  Hannah McFetridge           09  Ursuline Academy              16:16.4     20
   35   268  Brianna Hobbs               09  East Longmeadow               16:35.2       
   36   226  Caitlin Downing             09  Dighton-Rehoboth              16:37.3       
   37   193  Katherine Sorrows           09  Concord-Carlisle              16:39.9     21
   38   276  Madeline Moison             09  Fitchburg                     16:46.6       
   39   204  Lianna Hebert               09  Danvers                       16:50.4       
   40    44  Courtney Angel              09  Billerica                     16:50.9     22
   41   181  Audrey Ng                   09  Concord-Carlisle              16:57.8     23
   42   502  Megan Lazaro                09  Somerset                      16:58.1       
   43    78  Lizzy Magill                09  Bishop Feehan                 17:03.3     24
   44   556  Meghan Hesketh              09  Ursuline Academy              17:05.2     25
   45   353  Abigail Dangleis            09  Minnechaug                    17:09.7       
   46    37  Evelyn Sainato              09  Bedford                       17:11.9       
   47   199  Taylor Allen                09  Danvers                       17:12.9       
   48   275  Morgan Cooper               09  Fitchburg                     17:14.9       
   49   551  Katherine Dolan             7   Ursuline Academy              17:19.6     26
   50   216  Audrey Gatchell             09  Dennis-Yarmouth               17:22.1       
   51   454  Rachel Kelly                09  Norwell                       17:23.6     27
   52   394  Baily Harding               7   Narragansett                  17:25.1       
   53   501  Allison Gifford             09  Somerset                      17:27.6       
   54   282  Victoria Bailey             09  Foxborough                    17:31.7       
   55   130  Sarah Waldman               09  Bromfield School              17:36.3     28
   56   221  Thu La                      10  Dennis-Yarmouth               17:41.9       
   57   143  Samantha Orosz              09  Cardinal Spellman             17:48.1       
   58   127  Vishwa Rasania              09  Bromfield School              17:49.2     29
   59   462  Hannah Wolfson              09  Norwell                       17:52.1     30
   60   538  Emily Heldenbergh           8   Sutton                        17:53.3     31
   61    69  Lauren Bedard               09  Bishop Feehan                 17:56.4     32
   62   545  Nicole Rossetti             7   Sutton                        17:56.8     33
   63   123  Diane LeRoy                 7   Bromfield School              17:58.5     34
   64   210  Brooke Burns                09  Dennis-Yarmouth               18:03.0       
   65   288  Kelly Shine                 09  Foxborough                    18:05.6       
   66   369  Meaghan Sullivan            09  Minnechaug                    18:25.2       
   67   253  Nikki Vergakes              09  Dracut                        18:48.5       
   68   314  Amber Sullivan              09  Groton-Dunstable              18:52.2       
   69   301  Breanne Happell             09  Groton-Dunstable              19:04.9       
   70   393  Stephanie Girouard          8   Narragansett                  19:25.0       
   71   448  Isabella Abelite            09  Norwell                       19:25.2     35
   72   129  Alyssa Swindells            10  Bromfield School              19:28.2     36
   73   128  Janet Sorrells              09  Bromfield School              19:44.1     37
   74   174  Lydia Marzot                09  Concord-Carlisle              19:48.4     38
   75   274  Beth Bourgault              09  Fitchburg                     19:50.0       
   76   164  Cathy Jamison               09  Concord-Carlisle              19:51.5     39
   77   457  D'Anna Mayers               09  Norwell                       19:52.3     40
   78    24  Marissa Cammarano           09  Bedford                       19:56.1       
   79   266  Carly Driscoll              09  East Longmeadow               19:56.9       
   80   540  Julianne Kelleher           8   Sutton                        19:59.8     41
   81   461  Jaimie Tobin                09  Norwell                       20:03.8     42
   82   455  Emily Kuhn                  09  Norwell                       20:04.1     43
   83   451  Mary Gogarty                09  Norwell                       20:05.1     44
   84   363  Sheila O'Brien              09  Minnechaug                    20:32.3       
   85   297  Devon Flanagan              09  Groton-Dunstable              20:36.4       
   86   256  Laura Cabral                09  Durfee                        21:23.4       
   87   541  Marissa Locurto             7   Sutton                        21:46.5     45
   88   347  Marrisa Beaulieu            09  Minnechaug                    25:00.4