Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Nov7_34thAn_set1.shtml

34th Annual MSCTA Cross Country Invitational

Wrentham Development Center - Wrentham, MA, November 7, 2009

[Div 2 Afternoon Session Results ]

Div 1 Morning Session Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/7/2009 05:24 PM
                MSTCA 34th Annual  XC Invitational - 11/7/2009                 
                 Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  2303 Thomas, Kevin       SO Marshfield             16:30.5  
  2  2288 Hubbard, Joel       SO Marshfield             16:30.8  
  3  3845 Anderstrom, Aaron   SO Tantasqua              16:43.0  
  4   713 Mohamed, Liban      SO Brockton               16:47.4  
  5  1075 Massey, Robert      SO Chelmsford             16:56.1  
  6  1128 Lawlor, Seamus      FR Concord-Carlisle       16:57.9  
  7   788 Connelly, Joe       SO Brookline              17:01.5  
  8   810 Perry, Mark         SO Brookline              17:01.9  
  9  1399 Whitty, Chris       SO Durfee                 17:03.3  
 10  1539 Hood, Andrew        SO Franklin               17:07.8  
 11   447 Green, Paul         SO Belmont                17:08.5  
 12   793 Goroff, Matt        SO Brookline              17:12.4  
 13   306 Fullerton, Ethan    SO Attleboro              17:16.2  
 14  2505 Clark, Conor        SO Methuen                17:23.3  
 15   818 Sternstein, Evan    SO Brookline              17:26.1  
 16   273 Stipp, Quinten      SO Arlington              17:26.4  
 17  2530 Parsons, Lucas      SO Methuen                17:26.7  
 18  2028 Holman, Greg        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        17:32.9  
 19   192 Cooney, Ryan        SO Andover                17:34.7  
 20  3565 Nickerson, Jim      JR Silver Lake            17:35.1  
 21  2081 McCarthy, Nathan    SO Lowell                 17:35.5  
 22  2196 Lampron, Josh       SO Mansfield              17:36.0  
 23  2189 Haleudeth, Kham     SO Mansfield              17:38.2  
 24   816 Sisay, Chernet      SO Brookline              17:40.9  
 25  1541 Lazzeri, Sean       SO Franklin               17:42.0  
 26   229 Waller, Mark        SO Andover                17:43.7  
 27  1396 Floger, Jeremy      SO Durfee                 17:45.1  
 28   473 Page, John          SO Beverly                17:45.5  
 29  2006 Barnes, Matt        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        17:45.9  
 30  1975 Katz, Dawit         SO Lexington              17:46.3  
 31  1651 McNaughton, Michae  SO Haverhill              17:46.6  
 32  2200 Michener, Nate      SO Mansfield              17:50.8  
 33   822 Weersinghe, Tharin  SO Brookline              17:52.6  
 34  1616 Sheehy, Jared       SO Groton-Dunstable       17:54.1  
 35   122 Sullivan, James     SO Acton-Boxborough       17:56.3  
 36  3301 Katz, Andrew        SO Saint John's Pre       18:02.8  
 37   136 Healey, Conor       SO Algonquin              18:04.0  
 38  3214 Traugot, Parker     SO Reading                18:08.2  
 39  3292 Farmer, Dan         SO Saint John's Pre       18:08.6  
 40  2202 Negus, Mitchell     SO Mansfield              18:08.9  
 41  4297 Reimer, Mike        SO Whitman-Hanson         18:09.9  
 42  2071 Dolan, Matt         SO Lowell                 18:10.2  
 43  2698 Michael, Steven     SO Newton North           18:10.5  
 44  1908 David, Logan        SO King Philip            18:10.9  
 45   821 Waldroop, Danny     SO Brookline              18:11.2  
 46  2025 Gossels, Dan        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        18:12.5  
 47  2284 Freidland, Kevin    SO Marshfield             18:13.2  
 48   817 Stanhope, Jeremy    SO Brookline              18:13.5  
 49  4016 Conley, Tim         SO Walpole                18:14.2  
 50  3204 Lockwood, Kyle      SO Reading                18:15.1  
 51  2082 Meehan, Max         SO Lowell                 18:15.5  
 52   794 Gressel, Gregoriy   SO Brookline              18:19.2  
 53    87 Forgo, Carl         SO Acton-Boxborough       18:21.9  
 54  1369 Colfer, John        SO Dracut                 18:23.0  
 55  2755 Rivkin, Noah        FR Newton South           18:23.5  
 56  2048 Seiferth, Fergal    SO Lincoln-Sudbury        18:23.9  
 57  1977 Palfreman, Mateo    SO Lexington              18:24.3  
 58  4015 Conley, Chris       SO Walpole                18:24.8  
 59  4030 Morris, Ryan        SO Walpole                18:25.3  
 60  1073 Lefevbre, Evan      SO Chelmsford             18:25.7  
 61  4013 Celentano, Kyle     SO Walpole                18:26.1  
 62  3463 Scribner, Danny     SO Sharon                 18:26.5  
 63  4287 Keith, Matt         SO Whitman-Hanson         18:26.9  
 64  2186 Frazier, Zach       SO Mansfield              18:29.0  
 65   221 Schleifer, Charlie  SO Andover                18:32.3  
 66  1144 Walton, Russell     FR Concord-Carlisle       18:35.0  
 67  2761 Trask, Joe          FR Newton South           18:35.6  
 68  1129 Liebich, Sam        SO Concord-Carlisle       18:37.0  
 69  1967 Bloomer, Conor      SO Lexington              18:38.4  
 70  2198 McCarthy, Brendan   SO Mansfield              18:39.6  
 71  1548 O'Donahue, Paul     SO Franklin               18:41.1  
 72  1221 Rider, James        SO Dartmouth              18:44.1  
 73  2175 Berluti, Matt       SO Mansfield              18:45.2  
 74  3056 Kline, Bobby        FR Oliver Ames            18:48.0  
 75  2203 Nugent, Chris       SO Mansfield              18:48.7  
 76  1470 Gage, Stephen       SO Falmouth               18:49.1  
 77  4128 Egan, John          SO Westborough            18:49.5  
 78   196 Gaj, Evan           SO Andover                18:50.6  
 79   149 Scholl, Allen       SO Algonquin              18:53.5  
 80  4039 Zampi, Matt         SO Walpole                18:54.3  
 81  3677 Green, Nick         SO Stoughton              18:55.0  
 82  2043 Quint, Michael      SO Lincoln-Sudbury        18:56.0  
 83  2207 Pignone, Vinny      SO Mansfield              18:56.6  
 84  1140 Rich, Brian         FR Concord-Carlisle       18:57.1  
 85  3460 Ostrow, Matthew     SO Sharon                 18:57.4  
 86  1214 Kielty, Derek       SO Dartmouth              18:57.8  
 87  2731 Eisenberg, Ben      FR Newton South           18:58.2  
 88  3461 Ryter, Ben          SO Sharon                 18:58.5  
 89   803 Mamata, Hikari      SO Brookline              18:59.5  
 90   474 Petroccione, Tyler  SO Beverly                19:00.0  
 91  2741 Moisescu, Victor    SO Newton South           19:00.6  
 92  3197 Catalan, Nick       SO Reading                19:01.6  
 93   789 Connolly, Aidan     SO Brookline              19:02.1  
 94  3557 Hayword, Richard    SO Silver Lake            19:04.6  
 95  2516 Kubiszewski, Tom    SO Methuen                19:05.1  
 96  1328 Aubin, Jordan       SO Doherty                19:05.8  
 97  3035 Connor, Fiske       SO Oliver Ames            19:06.2  
 98  1337 Rose, Colin         SO Doherty                19:06.7  
 99  3059 Maclaine, Dennis    SO Oliver Ames            19:09.1  
100   469 Levine, Jake        SO Beverly                19:09.5  
101  1116 Fitzgerald, Cody    SO Concord-Carlisle       19:10.2  
102  3303 Kumin, Josh         SO Saint John's Pre       19:11.0  
103  2073 Harvey, Ian         SO Lowell                 19:11.5  
104  2770 Wortham, David      SO Newton South           19:12.0  
105  4135 Mullen, Mike        SO Westborough            19:13.3  
106  2629 Hebert, Corey       SO New Bedford            19:14.9  
107  1916 Roberts, Mitchell   SO King Philip            19:15.8  
108  3199 Condon, Riley       SO Reading                19:16.5  
109  3032 Chase, Ryan         FR Oliver Ames            19:17.0  
110  3316 Poor, Ryan          SO Saint John's Pre       19:18.0  
111  1622 Wright, AJ          SO Groton-Dunstable       19:18.4  
112  1915 O'Neil, Chad        SO King Philip            19:19.2  
113  2494 Andronaco, Ronnie   SO Methuen                19:20.3  
114  1206 Blanchette, Matt    SO Dartmouth              19:20.6  
115  1016 Perry, Connor       SO Central Catholic       19:22.0  
116  3860 Zwiebel, Guy        SO Tantasqua              19:22.9  
117  1596 Ferro, Matt         SO Groton-Dunstable       19:23.3  
118  1388 Theall, Joe         SO Dracut                 19:23.7  
119  3202 Hagen, Ty           SO Reading                19:24.3  
120  4282 Chapman, Brian      SO Whitman-Hanson         19:25.2  
121  2509 Gangi, Josh         SO Methuen                19:25.6  
122   976 Breton, Ryan        SO Central Catholic       19:27.7  
123  1087 Sullivan, Robbie    SO Chelmsford             19:33.9  
124  3323 Smith, Jacob        SO Saint John's Pre       19:38.1  
125  2684 Harris, Evan        SO Newton North           19:38.5  
126   314 Nixon, Mitchel      SO Attleboro              19:38.8  
127  1594 Edwin, John         SO Groton-Dunstable       19:40.7  
128  1982 Yang, Andrew        SO Lexington              19:41.0  
129  1097 Bradford, Will      SO Concord-Carlisle       19:42.1  
130  2019 Dykes, Greg         SO Lincoln-Sudbury        19:43.0  
131  2037 McGinty, Mitchell   SO Lincoln-Sudbury        19:45.1  
132  3028 Breton, Alec        SO Oliver Ames            19:45.6  
133  1118 Goggin, Sam         SO Concord-Carlisle       19:47.2  
134   819 Tipton, Cody        SO Brookline              19:48.4  
135   139 Kerstens, Mark      SO Algonquin              19:50.1  
136  3079 Swanson, Kevin      SO Oliver Ames            19:51.6  
137  2706 Tripathi, Jesse     SO Newton North           19:52.0  
138  3051 Ingargiola, Matthe  SO Oliver Ames            19:54.3  
139  3211 Tavoletti, Jason    SO Reading                19:54.9  
140  2823 Cerrone, Jon        SO North Attleborou       19:55.4  
141  3683 Overko, Kevin       SO Stoughton              19:56.5  
142  4133 Lampi, Andrew       SO Westborough            19:57.2  
143  3453 Dupuis, Michael     SO Sharon                 19:58.7  
144  2210 Stocking, CJ        SO Mansfield              20:00.4  
145  3678 Keelan, Ryan        SO Stoughton              20:02.7  
146   304 Ferraro, Thomas     SO Attleboro              20:03.1  
147  3030 Cabone, Ty          SO Oliver Ames            20:03.4  
148   305 Fodor, Karoly       SO Attleboro              20:04.1  
149  1598 Hannigan, Matt      SO Groton-Dunstable       20:05.0  
150   994 Garneau, Jeremey    SO Central Catholic       20:06.3  
151  2024 Gorman, Dan         SO Lincoln-Sudbury        20:08.1  
152  1623 Zanelli, Rob        SO Groton-Dunstable       20:08.9  
153   124 Tian, Kevin         SO Acton-Boxborough       20:09.3  
154  1650 Mahan, Michael      SO Haverhill              20:09.8  
155  1331 Grant, Elijah       SO Doherty                20:10.3  
156  2825 Cubberley, Matt     SO North Attleborou       20:10.6  
157  1372 Enos, Daniel        SO Dracut                 20:11.9  
158  2624 Bohn, Zachary       SO New Bedford            20:12.3  
159   204 Klem, Will          SO Andover                20:12.7  
160  1599 Hourani, Chris      SO Groton-Dunstable       20:14.5  
161  4025 Hibbard, Ryan       SO Walpole                20:15.6  
162   711 Liolios, Thomas     SO Brockton               20:16.4  
163  1142 Salemy, Matthew     SO Concord-Carlisle       20:18.0  
164  1913 McCarty, philip     SO King Philip            20:18.3  
165  2697 McSally, Bernard    JR Newton North           20:18.7  
166  3620 Evich, Andryc       SO Somerville             20:19.1  
167  2677 Feinhaus, Isaac     SO Newton North           20:20.0  
168  3038 Curreri, Daniel     SO Oliver Ames            20:20.8  
169   782 Alonzo, CQ          SO Brookline              20:21.5  
170  1112 Doig, Alex          SO Concord-Carlisle       20:27.0  
171  1121 He, Kevin           FR Concord-Carlisle       20:27.7  
172  1473 Janerico, Mike      SO Falmouth               20:28.2  
173  3562 Lynch, David        SO Silver Lake            20:30.2  
174  1056 Bass, Eric          SO Chelmsford             20:30.5  
175   190 Carey, Mitchell     SO Andover                20:32.1  
176  1220 Remy-Miller, Keega  SO Dartmouth              20:32.4  
177  4018 Earabino, Anthony   SO Walpole                20:33.7  
178  2824 Cole, Alex          SO North Attleborou       20:35.8  
179  1095 Amodei, Derek       SO Concord-Carlisle       20:36.6  
180   308 Huang, Dennis       SO Attleboro              20:37.1  
181  1064 Coughlan, Matt      SO Chelmsford             20:39.2  
182  1327 Adair, Jeffrey      SO Doherty                20:41.8  
183  1654 Opolski, Evan       SO Haverhill              20:42.4  
184  1148 White, Larry        SO Concord-Carlisle       20:42.9  
185  1972 Coolidge, Noah      SO Lexington              20:43.3  
186   450 Perkins, Malcolm    SO Belmont                20:43.7  
187  2675 Buzby, David        SO Newton North           20:47.9  
188  3075 Strange, Spencer    SO Oliver Ames            20:49.0  
189  1612 Peregoy, Will       SO Groton-Dunstable       20:50.0  
190  1335 Millonis, Basilios  SO Doherty                20:50.3  
191  3141 Richard, Keith      SO Plymouth South         20:53.9  
192  3024 Boucher, Jake       SO Oliver Ames            20:54.9  
193  1468 Donahue, Chris      SO Falmouth               20:57.2  
194  1211 Gisherman, Graham   SO Dartmouth              20:57.5  
195  3021 Blelloch, Nicholas  SO Oliver Ames            20:58.1  
196  1911 Lyon, Cam           SO King Philip            20:58.9  
197  3552 Eldridge, Matt      SO Silver Lake            21:01.6  
198  3057 Leppo, Zack         SO Oliver Ames            21:02.3  
199  3047 Harding, Matt       SO Oliver Ames            21:06.8  
200  1136 Palmer, Wes         SO Concord-Carlisle       21:08.2  
201  1549 Ohnemus, Ryan       SO Franklin               21:11.1  
202  1107 Craft, Peter        SO Concord-Carlisle       21:11.5  
203  3062 McElligott, Jarrid  SO Oliver Ames            21:12.9  
204   265 Berg, Matt          SO Arlington              21:13.2  
205  3072 Rooney, Kevin       SO Oliver Ames            21:13.8  
206  4011 Caneja, Derek       SO Walpole                21:14.3  
207  3625 Long, Nathan        SO Somerville             21:16.8  
208  2703 Schamm, Sam         SO Newton North           21:17.4  
209  1111 DeSharone, Nadav    FR Concord-Carlisle       21:17.8  
210  1472 Hamill, David       SO Falmouth               21:18.1  
211   317 Quilty, Brendon     JR Attleboro              21:20.0  
212  3283 Barker, Bill        SO Saint John's Pre       21:25.0  
213   704 Carroll, Samuel     SO Brockton               21:29.0  
214   709 Ivere, Patrick      SO Brockton               21:29.5  
215  2672 Abbott, Robert      SO Newton North           21:37.5  
216  1078 Paul, Orion         SO Chelmsford             21:39.9  
217  1556 Wiech, John         SO Franklin               21:40.2  
218  2274 Cadigan, Brian      SO Marshfield             21:46.2  
219  2209 Sorge, Chris        SO Mansfield              21:46.8  
220  2187 Gaughan, Thomas     SO Mansfield              21:49.0  
221  2208 Savageau, Will      SO Mansfield              21:49.2  
222  1653 Onofaro, Mike       SO Haverhill              21:54.0  
223  4017 Corcoran, Thomas    SO Walpole                21:57.9  
224  2690 Landman, Eli        SO Newton North           21:58.8  
225  2034 Lawson, Neil        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        22:03.2  
226  3319 Salvaggio, Anthony  SO Saint John's Pre       22:06.7  
227  1103 Chen, Andrew        SO Concord-Carlisle       22:10.6  
228  2746 O'Leary, Thomas     SO Newton South           22:12.7  
229  3458 Hichens, Connor     SO Sharon                 22:15.3  
230  1105 Confrey, Nick       FR Concord-Carlisle       22:15.7  
231  3293 Flynn, Thomas       SO Saint John's Pre       22:21.8  
232  2211 Sylvia, Nick        SO Mansfield              22:23.0  
233   219 Rizzo, Peter        SO Andover                22:23.6  
234  2214 Zhou, Gary          SO Mansfield              22:25.2  
235  2179 Censorio, Michael   SO Mansfield              22:25.6  
236  3299 Ingemi, James       SO Saint John's Pre       22:39.0  
237  3071 Roach, Connor       SO Oliver Ames            22:40.0  
238  2010 Cain, Brian         SO Lincoln-Sudbury        22:40.4  
239  2174 Bandi, Krishna      SO Mansfield              22:47.0  
240   203 Johnson, Colin      SO Andover                22:47.9  
241  1003 Imprecia, Ricky     SO Central Catholic       22:50.6  
242   232 Wang, Ben           SO Andover                22:52.9  
243  1150 Yoder, Hank         FR Concord-Carlisle       23:12.5  
244   223 Shea, Jack          SO Andover                23:22.1  
245  4027 LaFerriere, Nick    SO Walpole                23:22.4  
246  2304 Tierney, Gerard     SO Marshfield             23:23.4  
247  2195 Lambert, Sean       SO Mansfield              23:24.1  
248   208 Livingston, Alec    SO Andover                23:26.0  
249  4033 O'Neill, James      SO Walpole                23:39.6  
250  1466 Campbell, Jeff      SO Falmouth               23:40.1  
251  3684 Phan, Mark          SO Stoughton              23:43.6  
252  3081 Tattersfield, Calu  FR Oliver Ames            23:46.5  
253  1005 Kellerman, Mike     SO Central Catholic       23:53.3  
254  3672 Aliquo, Nick        SO Stoughton              23:53.6  
255  3025 Brady, Brian        FR Oliver Ames            23:54.3  
256  2204 O'Connor, Gabe      SO Mansfield              23:56.0  
257  1482 Souza, T.J.         SO Falmouth               24:02.1  
258  1909 Girouard, scott     SO King Philip            24:11.4  
259   216 Penamatsa, Viraaj   SO Andover                24:32.2  
260  1469 Fahey, Pat          SO Falmouth               25:22.5  
261  3027 Bresnahan, Thomas   SO Oliver Ames            25:40.4  
262  3036 Curran, Justin      FR Oliver Ames            25:44.8  
263  1374 Geoffroy, Connor    SO Dracut                 26:13.5  
264  2177 Brown, Cody         SO Mansfield              26:27.8  
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1640 Meserve, Jillian    SO Haverhill              19:49.4  
  2   959 Kowal, Kelsey       SO Central Catholic       20:13.2  
  3  1934 Foster, Sarah       SO Lexington              20:17.4  
  4  1906 Wojcik, Stacey      SO King Philip            20:27.8  
  5  1529 Stickles, Emily     SO Franklin               20:32.1  
  6  3669 Simms, Deirdre      SO Stoughton              20:38.1  
  7  1204 Warner, Cali        SO Dartmouth              20:40.9  
  8  1996 Knaul, Emily        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        20:58.0  
  9  1638 Kelleher, Samantha  SO Haverhill              21:08.6  
 10  1349 Carney, Kerrin      SO Dracut                 21:19.8  
 11   259 Colt, Marielle      SO Arlington              21:29.3  
 12  1902 Beaulieu, Hannah    SO King Philip            21:31.6  
 13  1949 Martell, Natalie    SO Lexington              21:36.1  
 14  2667 Trayner, Rebecca    SO Newton North           21:37.7  
 15   349 Gorrill, Lucey      SO Barnstable             21:45.6  
 16   167 Long, Rebecca       SO Andover                21:47.3  
 17  1643 Twomey, Bridget     SO Haverhill              21:47.9  
 18   342 Atsalis, Kristina   SO Barnstable             21:52.1  
 19  2917 King, Clara         FR Notre Dame Acade       21:56.4  
 20   486 Frederick, Brittan  SO Billerica              21:57.2  
 21   170 McGinty, Kathleen   SO Andover                21:58.1  
 22  3195 Testa, Ashley       SO Reading                22:01.5  
 23  1514 Flynn, Rachel       SO Franklin               22:05.2  
 24   261 Linov, Shayna       SO Arlington              22:14.3  
 25  1567 Glennie, Rebecca    SO Groton-Dunstable       22:17.3  
 26   962 Messina, Elena      SO Central Catholic       22:19.6  
 27  4004 Yerxa, Paola        SO Walpole                22:29.2  
 28   295 Elliot, Paige       SO Attleboro              22:34.7  
 29  3544 Wonderly, Morgan    SO Silver Lake            22:35.0  
 30  2910 Brennan, Sarah      SO Notre Dame Acade       22:36.1  
 31  2160 Grainger, Jessica   SO Mansfield              22:40.5  
 32  3611 Mei, Pristine       SO Somerville             22:41.7  
 33  2152 Burnham, Lauren     SO Mansfield              22:47.2  
 34   460 marciano, wendi     SO Beverly                22:47.5  
 35  2656 Phillips, Allie     SO Newton North           22:49.4  
 36  1950 Miller, Zoe         SO Lexington              22:51.8  
 37  1943 Leung, Christine    SO Lexington              22:52.5  
 38  2664 Sokolov, Rosie      SO Newton North           22:55.4  
 39  2153 Caeran, Laura       SO Mansfield              22:55.7  
 40  2670 Weikert, Melissa    SO Newton North           22:56.6  
 41  1580 Shen, Rochelle      SO Groton-Dunstable       22:58.9  
 42  2476 Bellegrade, Kattis  SO Methuen                23:01.7  
 43  2927 Smith, Emily        FR Notre Dame Acade       23:02.2  
 44  1352 Gaudette, Cat       SO Dracut                 23:05.2  
 45  1358 Piatelli, Alex      SO Dracut                 23:13.2  
 46    38 Benson, Christine   SO Acton-Boxborough       23:13.6  
 47  4110 Fischer, Alie       SO Westborough            23:19.9  
 48  4272 Newman, Emily       SO Whitman-Hanson         23:25.3  
 49  1528 Spath, Kaitlin      SO Franklin               23:27.6  
 50  2165 MacPherson, Paige   SO Mansfield              23:29.4  
 51  3667 Pinchieri, Sara     SO Stoughton              23:30.0  
 52   462 oconnor, kaitlyn    SO Beverly                23:31.6  
 53  1304 Cruzado, Angelica   SO Doherty                23:33.1  
 54   954 Connolly, Theresa   SO Central Catholic       23:33.6  
 55  3614 Musello-Kelliher,   SO Somerville             23:33.9  
 56   172 Morin, Nikki        SO Andover                23:37.5  
 57   764 Gottlieb, Hannah    SO Brookline              23:38.0  
 58  2167 Miller, Sarah       SO Mansfield              23:41.6  
 59   164 Lawler, Meredith    SO Andover                23:43.6  
 60  2161 Grammer, Anne Clai  SO Mansfield              23:43.9  
 61  1040 Louis, Emily        SO Chelmsford             23:47.2  
 62  3541 Galandzi, Alley     SO Silver Lake            23:50.4  
 63  1929 Clafin, Gwendolyn   SO Lexington              23:52.2  
 64  3834 DeSousa, Jordan     SO Tantasqua              23:53.0  
 65   463 olson, liz          SO Beverly                23:53.4  
 66  1987 Brown, Grace        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        23:58.7  
 67   775 Shaughnessy, Sabin  SO Brookline              24:03.8  
 68   176 Pugliese, Elizabet  SO Andover                24:07.0  
 69   492 Sanderson, Erin     SO Billerica              24:07.4  
 70   458 handly, laura       SO Beverly                24:08.2  
 71  1923 Berman, Anna        SO Lexington              24:13.7  
 72   153 Belbin, Elizabeth   SO Andover                24:14.6  
 73   459 hannalbe, courtney  SO Beverly                24:18.4  
 74  2268 Ryan, Kara          SO Marshfield             24:18.9  
 75  1393 O'Brien, Abby       SO Durfee                 24:19.2  
 76  1926 Burke, Katie        SO Lexington              24:20.1  
 77  2168 Nash, Hannah        SO Mansfield              24:21.4  
 78  3543 Supple, Allison     SO Silver Lake            24:22.5  
 79    70 Trimble, Melisa     SO Acton-Boxborough       24:23.6  
 80   158 Cohen, Jaymi        SO Andover                24:26.9  
 81  1900 Adelsberger, Annie  SO King Philip            24:29.8  
 82   481 Billiri, Irini      SO Billerica              24:30.1  
 83  1316 Le, Dalena          SO Doherty                24:30.8  
 84   756 Brown, Emily        SO Brookline              24:31.8  
 85  3665 Paul, Jade          SO Stoughton              24:39.6  
 86  4122 Woodcock, Whitney   SO Westborough            24:42.6  
 87  1939 Islam, Siffat       SO Lexington              24:45.7  
 88   682 Andrade, Stephanie  SO Brockton               24:47.4  
 89  2644 Hamilton, Jenny     SO Newton North           24:47.8  
 90  2669 Tuohy, Miller       SO Newton North           25:00.7  
 91  4260 Fraschetti, Destin  SO Whitman-Hanson         25:02.4  
 92   690 Freeman, Arianna    SO Brockton               25:06.1  
 93  3129 McKenna, Mariah     SO Plymouth South         25:08.9  
 94    39 Bohmiller, Erin     SO Acton-Boxborough       25:13.3  
 95  2989 Altieri, Lianna     SO Oliver Ames            25:16.6  
 96  2990 Batsinelas, Elizab  SO Oliver Ames            25:24.1  
 97   163 Harris, Camille     SO Andover                25:27.0  
 98  2926 Prendeville, Anna   SR Notre Dame Acade       25:29.6  
 99  2909 Allen, Nicole       SO Notre Dame Acade       25:34.2  
100  2154 Cogswell, Meredith  SO Mansfield              25:39.0  
101  4119 Rowe, Kristal       SO Westborough            25:44.5  
102   765 Grove, Kerry        SO Brookline              25:49.8  
103  2061 Kamau, Peris        SO Lowell                 25:54.0  
104  1951 Morrill, Valerie    SO Lexington              25:59.3  
105   480 Beaudry, Jordan     SO Billerica              25:59.6  
106  4277 Smith, Erin         SO Whitman-Hanson         26:18.7  
107  2256 Brady, Nicole       SO Marshfield             26:21.7  
108   957 Hanley, Colleen     SO Central Catholic       26:23.9  
109   490 Pustizzi, Kristen   SO Billerica              26:27.5  
110  3007 Oates, Christine    SO Oliver Ames            26:28.9  
111  1566 Furbeck, Michelle   SO Groton-Dunstable       26:33.8  
112  1050 Taylor, Kelsey      SO Chelmsford             26:38.1  
113   773 Rowe, Alison        SO Brookline              26:42.1  
114  1522 Petit, Victoria     SO Franklin               26:48.3  
115  2993 Costello, Ashley    SO Oliver Ames            26:52.1  
116   169 Mai, Emmy           SO Andover                27:14.3  
117  3615 Zsolnay, Nikola     SO Somerville             27:16.0  
118  2643 Greenly, Savannah   SO Newton North           27:16.4  
119  2487 Tran, Nikki         SO Methuen                27:16.9  
120  1523 Rodgers, Sarah      FR Franklin               27:18.6  
121  1530 Swanson, Cindy      SO Franklin               27:20.7  
122   779 Wheeler, Marie      SO Brookline              27:36.0  
123  2491 Vu, Huyen           SO Methuen                28:12.5  
124  2655 Nash, Katherine     SO Newton North           28:25.3  
125  2663 Shore, Kayla        SO Newton North           28:39.9  
126  2158 Draghi, Danielle    SO Mansfield              28:52.0  
127   759 Faber, Tracey       SO Brookline              28:55.7  
128   758 Faber, Coco         SO Brookline              28:57.6  
129  1938 Hom, Stephanie      SO Lexington              29:05.7  
130  4251 Bombardier, Amy     SO Whitman-Hanson         29:33.1  
131  3670 Tumilty, Brenna     SO Stoughton              29:39.5  
132  2156 Dalton, Katelyn     SO Mansfield              30:26.3  
133  3660 Jean-Baptiste, Ker  SO Stoughton              31:13.6  
134  2671 Wishnie, Jen        SO Newton North           31:21.9  
135  1637 Haley, Mary         SO Haverhill              31:33.7  
136  3663 Kozak, Kristina     SO Stoughton              32:12.6  
137   362 Tavano, Samantha    SO Barnstable             35:33.7  
138   348 Ellinwood, Katie    SO Barnstable             35:34.1  
139   155 Bryant, Caylan      SO Andover                36:20.6  
 
Event 3  Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  2027 Hoenig, Eli         FR Lincoln-Sudbury        11:12.8  
  2  3871 Henrich, Jason      FR Taunton                11:14.8  
  3  1964 Adams, Nathaniel    FR Lexington              11:27.2  
  4  1970 Chung, Felix        FR Lexington              11:44.8  
  5  1006 Kirkham, Nick       FR Central Catholic       11:49.5  
  6  1981 Williams, Brendan   FR Lexington              11:50.8  
  7  2201 Monks, Conor        FR Mansfield              11:53.3  
  8  4295 Mulrey, Pat         FR Whitman-Hanson         11:54.8  
  9  3881 Tran, Scott         FR Taunton                11:56.5  
 10   800 Klein, Aaron        FR Brookline              11:59.3  
 11  1084 Shea, Timmy         FR Chelmsford             12:03.0  
 12   679 Ward, Mike          FR Boston Latin Sch       12:07.6  
 13  1054 Arena, Nick         FR Chelmsford             12:08.7  
 14  2626 Dias, Randall       FR New Bedford            12:09.1  
 15  3851 Dobos, Mike         FR Tantasqua              12:09.4  
 16  2524 Neel, Adam          FR Methuen                12:09.7  
 17   310 Lemay, Cory         FR Attleboro              12:12.8  
 18  2280 Dicesare, Craig     FR Marshfield             12:15.2  
 19   303 Druker, Keith       FR Attleboro              12:16.4  
 20  1055 Arseneault, Matt    FR Chelmsford             12:18.1  
 21  3314 O'Shea, Tom         FR Saint John's Pre       12:18.6  
 22  1086 Sou, Bernard        FR Chelmsford             12:19.6  
 23  1091 Wilson, Todd        FR Chelmsford             12:22.5  
 24  4290 Londergan, Chris    FR Whitman-Hanson         12:27.1  
 25   708 Hume, Jacob         FR Brockton               12:29.1  
 26   371 Cunningham, Thomas  FR Barnstable             12:29.4  
 27  1645 Comei, Nick         FR Haverhill              12:30.6  
 28   985 Deluca, David       FR Central Catholic       12:31.1  
 29  3858 Simonds, Finley     FR Tantasqua              12:31.4  
 30   134 Gilfix, Adam        FR Algonquin              12:32.8  
 31   146 Palken, Greg        FR Algonquin              12:33.9  
 32  1020 Serrano, Simon      FR Central Catholic       12:35.5  
 33  2080 McArdle, Nicholas   FR Lowell                 12:37.7  
 34  3307 Massey, Brendan     FR Saint John's Pre       12:38.2  
 35  4124 Bernnatchez, Jack   FR Westborough            12:38.9  
 36  1484 Zaino, Zach         FR Falmouth               12:39.8  
 37  1213 Kelly, Luke         FR Dartmouth              12:40.9  
 38  3869 Czepiel, Chris      FR Taunton                12:41.1  
 39  3289 Dion, Andrew        FR Saint John's Pre       12:41.6  
 40  2075 Kalenoski, Michael  FR Lowell                 12:41.9  
 41   975 Bowden, Nick        FR Central Catholic       12:42.3  
 42   785 Brown, Aden         FR Brookline              12:42.7  
 43  3207 O'Donnell, John     FR Reading                12:43.0  
 44   790 Coopersmith, Ezra   FR Brookline              12:43.4  
 45   199 Hanscom, Mike       FR Andover                12:45.2  
 46  1076 Mc Hugh, Alec       FR Chelmsford             12:47.7  
 47  3291 Donahue, Kyle       FR Saint John's Pre       12:49.0  
 48  1062 Cassels, Tim        FR Chelmsford             12:49.9  
 49  1601 Keissling, Matt     FR Groton-Dunstable       12:50.6  
 50  4036 Single, Andrew      FR Walpole                12:51.1  
 51  3566 Noland, Derick      FR Silver Lake            12:52.2  
 52  1398 Stroup, Nyrel       FR Durfee                 12:52.6  
 53  2040 O'Brien, Matt       FR Lincoln-Sudbury        12:53.7  
 54   995 Genao, Saddan       FR Central Catholic       12:54.1  
 55  1540 Klingenstein, Josh  FR Franklin               12:54.6  
 56  3309 McNeilly, James     FR Saint John's Pre       12:55.3  
 57    77 Barnard, Ben        FR Acton-Boxborough       12:56.0  
 58  3868 Clark, Ben          FR Taunton                12:56.5  
 59  3065 Nate, Faust         FR Oliver Ames            12:56.9  
 60  1068 Hooton, Brett       FR Chelmsford             12:57.3  
 61   786 Brown, Matthew      FR Brookline              12:58.8  
 62  1395 Amaral, Tyler       FR Durfee                 13:00.3  
 63  3857 Rowe, Jordan        FR Tantasqua              13:00.6  
 64  2180 Corrigan, Ryan      FR Mansfield              13:01.1  
 65  1538 Gutkowski, Ian      FR Franklin               13:01.4  
 66  1552 Shropshire, Clay    FR Franklin               13:01.9  
 67  3217 Zanni, Michael      FR Reading                13:02.5  
 68  2023 Goodrich, Luke      FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:04.6  
 69  3305 MacGregor, Colin    FR Saint John's Pre       13:05.4  
 70  1968 Brown, Ben          FR Lexington              13:06.0  
 71  2012 Cass, Ray           FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:06.4  
 72  2679 Frank, Andrew       FR Newton North           13:07.7  
 73  4043 MacDonald, Dylan    FR Waltham                13:08.6  
 74  3210 Taheri, Shawn       FR Reading                13:09.3  
 75  2299 Rhodes, Robbie      FR Marshfield             13:10.2  
 76   472 Owen, Goetteman     FR Beverly                13:10.6  
 77  2085 Rocha, James        FR Lowell                 13:10.9  
 78  2017 De Florio, Dillon   FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:11.3  
 79  3876 Ostenson, Zachary   FR Taunton                13:11.7  
 80  2758 Scherlis, Jake      FR Newton South           13:12.0  
 81  2729 Chari, Jason        FR Newton South           13:12.4  
 82   126 Vicik, Mark         FR Acton-Boxborough       13:12.7  
 83  2501 Blazon-Brown, Nath  FR Methuen                13:13.0  
 84  1921 Woyzic, Chris       FR King Philip            13:13.6  
 85  4020 Fraser, Alex        FR Walpole                13:15.3  
 86   811 Rintell, Adam       FR Brookline              13:15.8  
 87   130 Buivydas, Tadas     FR Algonquin              13:16.7  
 88   313 Murray, Sam         FR Attleboro              13:17.2  
 89  3322 Simbliaris, Harry   FR Saint John's Pre       13:20.7  
 90  1483 Wickersham, Cyrus   FR Falmouth               13:22.0  
 91  4293 McGrath, Greg       FR Whitman-Hanson         13:23.1  
 92  3295 Giblin, Jack        FR Saint John's Pre       13:24.2  
 93  4298 Rogers, Mark        FR Whitman-Hanson         13:24.7  
 94  2676 Demerest, David     FR Newton North           13:25.3  
 95   496 Florio, Zach        FR Billerica              13:25.6  
 96   809 Nurme, JD           FR Brookline              13:26.0  
 97   989 Donegan, Pat        FR Central Catholic       13:26.3  
 98   268 Linov, Larson       SO Arlington              13:26.7  
 99  3320 Scollard, Evan      FR Saint John's Pre       13:27.0  
100  2673 Bishop, Thomas      FR Newton North           13:27.4  
101  4303 Spathanos, Frank    FR Whitman-Hanson         13:27.9  
102  2734 Karys, Jason        FR Newton South           13:28.6  
103  3317 Raven, Will         FR Saint John's Pre       13:31.1  
104  1001 Hayes, Ben          FR Central Catholic       13:32.3  
105  2279 Davin, Luke         FR Marshfield             13:32.9  
106  1545 Melfi, Lucas        FR Franklin               13:37.1  
107  1595 Evans, David        FR Groton-Dunstable       13:38.2  
108  4302 Sicuranza, Alec     FR Whitman-Hanson         13:38.4  
109  4031 Myers, Andrew       FR Walpole                13:41.5  
110  2286 Garcia, Brent       FR Marshfield             13:41.8  
111  1074 Ma, Siyuan          FR Chelmsford             13:42.4  
112  1656 Sasso-Flannagan, P  FR Haverhill              13:46.0  
113  3547 Bilodeau, Luke      FR Silver Lake            13:46.3  
114  2011 Canning, Patrick    FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:46.7  
115   806 Miller, Jacob       FR Brookline              13:48.4  
116  4005 Averill, Andrew     FR Walpole                13:51.5  
117  3064 Morley, John        FR Oliver Ames            13:52.5  
118  3140 Randlett, Rawson    FR Plymouth South         13:52.8  
119  1212 Hose, Travis        FR Dartmouth              13:53.7  
120  2512 Gunter, Austin      FR Methuen                13:54.0  
121  2510 Gosselin, Geoff     FR Methuen                13:54.5  
122  3874 Maxime, Farnel      FR Taunton                13:54.9  
123  3859 Via, Chris          FR Tantasqua              13:56.1  
124  4014 Colon, Josh         FR Walpole                13:57.0  
125  2711 Xue, Andrew         FR Newton North           13:57.8  
126  2517 Lebrecque, Aaron    FR Methuen                13:58.2  
127  1551 Pryhoda, Sean       FR Franklin               13:58.7  
128  3198 Colantino, Garrett  FR Reading                14:00.2  
129  2686 Kaplan, Gabriel     FR Newton North           14:01.2  
130   365 Andres, John         8 Barnstable             14:02.6  
131  2086 Stead, Keith        FR Lowell                 14:04.1  
132  2738 McNally, Matthew    FR Newton South           14:04.9  
133  3060 Malin, Ben          FR Oliver Ames            14:05.3  
134  1017 Pryde, Julian       FR Central Catholic       14:05.7  
135  2014 Clemens, Ryan       FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:06.1  
136  4304 White, Nathan       FR Whitman-Hanson         14:06.6  
137  2766 Wamke, Jonas        FR Newton South           14:08.1  
138  1583 Allen, Mike         FR Groton-Dunstable       14:12.2  
139  3138 Moss, Robert        FR Plymouth South         14:15.7  
140  3067 Potash, Jordan      FR Oliver Ames            14:16.6  
141  2525 Ngaruiya, Kevin     FR Methuen                14:17.6  
142  3134 Holland, Chris      FR Plymouth South         14:17.9  
143  1555 Stapin, Jack        FR Franklin               14:18.2  
144  1207 Boswell, Alex       FR Dartmouth              14:19.2  
145  2290 Kubicki, Anthony    FR Marshfield             14:19.9  
146   720 Sullivan, Devin     FR Brockton               14:21.1  
147  3455 Gassman, Sullivan   FR Sharon                 14:22.3  
148   981 Danisch, Joe        FR Central Catholic       14:23.6  
149  1550 Pisani, Dennis      FR Franklin               14:24.0  
150   792 Gonnella, Jake      FR Brookline              14:24.4  
151  2273 Buechel, John       FR Marshfield             14:25.8  
152   784 Brennan, Connor     FR Brookline              14:26.5  
153  3026 Brennan, Sean       FR Oliver Ames            14:26.9  
154  4006 Averill, Sean       FR Walpole                14:28.5  
155  2188 Hackett, Amir       FR Mansfield              14:29.4  
156   813 Schwartz, Jordan    SO Brookline              14:30.0  
157  4024 Godfrey, Connor     FR Walpole                14:30.5  
158   807 Moon, Logan         FR Brookline              14:32.3  
159  2018 DeSantis, Ezekiel   FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:33.2  
160  2772 Zhang, Eric         FR Newton South           14:33.8  
161  4281 Casper, Dan         FR Whitman-Hanson         14:34.8  
162   301 Callahan, Mike      FR Attleboro              14:37.5  
163  1547 Noorian, Kamrin     FR Franklin               14:38.8  
164  4037 Whearty, Will       FR Walpole                14:39.9  
165  2744 Nedeljkovic, Relja  FR Newton South           14:40.5  
166  2297 Reilly, Brendan     FR Marshfield             14:40.8  
167  2623 Benoit, Jacob       FR New Bedford            14:41.1  
168  1475 Lightner, Jack      FR Falmouth               14:41.5  
169  1015 O'Leary, Owen       FR Central Catholic       14:41.8  
170   706 Dinopoulos, John    FR Brockton               14:42.3  
171   148 Rutan, Ben          FR Algonquin              14:43.5  
172   193 Davidson, Mike      FR Andover                14:44.4  
173  2633 Papas, Alexander    FR New Bedford            14:44.8  
174  1917 schlabach, Mike     FR King Philip            14:45.1  
175  2008 Boland, Kyle        FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:45.6  
176  2182 Davis, Dan          FR Mansfield              14:45.9  
177  2282 Feeney, Seamus      FR Marshfield             14:46.4  
178  3073 Ryan, Evans         FR Oliver Ames            14:46.8  
179  3288 Dicker, Sam         FR Saint John's Pre       14:49.1  
180  2306 Troiano, Connor     FR Marshfield             14:49.5  
181  1330 Finlay, Thomas      FR Doherty                14:49.9  
182  1478 Merryman, Addison   FR Falmouth               14:50.4  
183  2054 Tan, Jonathan       FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:51.0  
184  3313 Nicolas, Henry      FR Saint John's Pre       14:51.9  
185  4296 Postell, Joe        FR Whitman-Hanson         14:53.4  
186   812 Rizika, Jacob       FR Brookline              14:53.8  
187  2625 Daley, Jack         FR New Bedford            14:55.4  
188    98 Guzzardi, Matt      FR Acton-Boxborough       14:56.0  
189  1655 Roy, Nick           FR Haverhill              14:57.1  
190  1208 Broughton, Aaron    FR Dartmouth              14:58.7  
191  1602 Latario, Casey      FR Groton-Dunstable       15:00.3  
192  4288 Larsen, John        FR Whitman-Hanson         15:01.5  
193  2176 Brodin, Michael     FR Mansfield              15:01.9  
194  3855 Phillips, Matt      FR Tantasqua              15:03.2  
195   372 Gagnon, Beau         8 Barnstable             15:03.5  
196   998 Grullon, Chris      FR Central Catholic       15:04.8  
197  2291 Marchetti, John     FR Marshfield             15:05.6  
198   378 Napolitan, Alex      8 Barnstable             15:07.6  
199  4286 Johndrow, Jack      FR Whitman-Hanson         15:08.9  
200  1007 Lacroix, Pat        FR Central Catholic       15:16.2  
201  1008 Leblanc, Jarred     FR Central Catholic       15:16.7  
202  2183 Drinan, Michael     FR Mansfield              15:20.5  
203  1215 Mello, Andrew       FR Dartmouth              15:24.2  
204  3847 Canavan, Tom        FR Tantasqua              15:25.5  
205   109 Murphy, Shawn       FR Acton-Boxborough       15:26.0  
206  1082 Scrivani, Jackson   FR Chelmsford             15:28.2  
207  3208 Polley, Jarid       FR Reading                15:30.9  
208   971 Aguiler, Maurice    FR Central Catholic       15:36.7  
209  3084 Wertz, Richard      FR Oliver Ames            15:37.2  
210   795 Grill, Corey        FR Brookline              15:38.7  
211  3053 Jacob, Hazel        FR Oliver Ames            15:50.8  
212  3853 Girouard, Jason     FR Tantasqua              15:52.1  
213  3674 D'Addieco, Jack     FR Stoughton              15:56.3  
214  2521 McGrath, Brian      FR Methuen                16:03.0  
215  1021 Sierra, Sam         FR Central Catholic       16:09.0  
216   802 Lindstrom-Vautrin,  FR Brookline              16:12.1  
217  2519 Maillet, Erik       FR Methuen                16:12.9  
218   194 Duncan, Stephen     FR Andover                16:14.1  
219   787 Condon, Max         FR Brookline              16:20.3  
220  3285 Callahan, Alex      FR Saint John's Pre       16:29.2  
221  3290 Doherty, Tim        FR Saint John's Pre       16:36.1  
222  3315 Poirer, Brian       FR Saint John's Pre       16:36.4  
223  4299 Romelus, Darwins    FR Whitman-Hanson         16:42.3  
224  2526 Nicosia, James      FR Methuen                17:14.6  
225  3324 Spensor, Alec       FR Saint John's Pre       17:59.1  
226   105 Li, Jerry           FR Acton-Boxborough       20:00.7  
227   986 Depippo, John       FR Central Catholic       20:07.0  
228  1027 Vitale, Chris       FR Central Catholic       25:45.5  
 
Event 4  Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1    47 Davis, Christine    FR Acton-Boxborough       12:47.8  
  2  1517 Hagen, Lauren       FR Franklin               13:14.1  
  3  2055 Allison, Bryanna    FR Lowell                 13:32.8  
  4   263 Pigott, Caitlin     FR Arlington              13:48.3  
  5  1947 Maeda, Saaya        FR Lexington              13:54.6  
  6  3193 Reeves, Brittany    FR Reading                13:57.0  
  7   457 Gones, Jessica      FR Beverly                14:03.0  
  8  3441 Kaplan, Samantha    FR Sharon                 14:03.9  
  9   171 McPhee, Meghan      FR Andover                14:06.0  
 10   479 Barrett, Nicole     FR Billerica              14:08.5  
 11  1575 Ordemann, Ema       FR Groton-Dunstable       14:09.5  
 12  1995 Kelly, Anna         FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:09.8  
 13   491 Rose, Caitlin       FR Billerica              14:11.9  
 14  1322 Parella, Sophia     FR Doherty                14:13.5  
 15  1350 Colfer, Rebecca     FR Dracut                 14:16.9  
 16  1526 Shaw, Sara          FR Franklin               14:22.9  
 17  1321 Parella, Athena     FR Doherty                14:28.2  
 18  2172 Wright, Abaigeal    FR Mansfield              14:29.0  
 19  1639 MacClean, Emilee    FR Haverhill              14:30.0  
 20    58 Mullen, Rebecca     FR Acton-Boxborough       14:32.7  
 21  3994 DeBlasio, Mary      FR Walpole                14:37.7  
 22  4252 Cacciatore, Gianna  FR Whitman-Hanson         14:38.1  
 23   260 Doyle, Claire       FR Arlington              14:38.6  
 24  1940 Jakob, Allison      FR Lexington              14:39.9  
 25   766 Lee, Sabrina        FR Brookline              14:40.3  
 26  1520 Moynihan, Siobhan   FR Franklin               14:40.6  
 27   258 Cassidy, Sarah      FR Arlington              14:41.2  
 28   257 Carroll, Christina  FR Arlington              14:42.1  
 29  4112 Gross, Helen        FR Westborough            14:47.8  
 30  3123 Eccelston, Ashley   FR Plymouth South         14:49.1  
 31   166 Lewis, Eliza        FR Andover                14:55.1  
 32  4262 Goode, Lindsey      FR Whitman-Hanson         14:56.7  
 33  3837 Gustafson, Emily    FR Tantasqua              15:02.9  
 34  1394 Skillin, Sarah      FR Durfee                 15:07.6  
 35  3839 Holmes, Courtney    FR Tantasqua              15:11.5  
 36  2485 Shelton, Nancie     FR Methuen                15:13.3  
 37  1051 Turner, Ally        FR Chelmsford             15:15.6  
 38  3668 Raskind, Erika      FR Stoughton              15:18.9  
 39  3194 Sousa, Alison       FR Reading                15:19.7  
 40  4109 Dennett, Caroline   FR Westborough            15:21.2  
 41  1353 Kacavas, Emilee     FR Dracut                 15:21.7  
 42  1519 Morrison, Meghan    FR Franklin               15:23.3  
 43  1641 Robertson, Kristy   FR Haverhill              15:23.5  
 44  3130 Mori, Sarah         FR Plymouth South         15:26.2  
 45  2922 McShane, Julianne   FR Notre Dame Acade       15:27.3  
 46  2057 Ciccarelli, Katie   FR Lowell                 15:31.4  
 47   493 Tognarelli, Briana  FR Billerica              15:32.2  
 48  3664 Noe, Susanna        FR Stoughton              15:38.3  
 49  2489 Vargus, Miquelina   FR Methuen                15:39.5  
 50   180 Stevens, Brynn      FR Andover                15:40.3  
 51  1515 Georges, Sarah      FR Franklin               15:40.9  
 52  2712 Alper, Maya         FR Newton South           15:41.2  
 53  2720 Hurwitz, Rachel     FR Newton South           15:41.8  
 54  2718 Hart, Hailey        FR Newton South           15:44.5  
 55  3003 Kurtz, Hayleigh     FR Oliver Ames            15:48.5  
 56  3182 Burt, Karen         FR Reading                15:50.2  
 57  4107 Bretta, Kim         FR Westborough            15:51.2  
 58  4117 Mahoney, Maggie     FR Westborough            15:53.6  
 59  3188 Kalogeris, Alexand  FR Reading                15:54.4  
 60  1359 Reynolds, Erin      FR Dracut                 15:57.5  
 61  2477 Cedeno, Chrystal    FR Methuen                16:00.7  
 62   168 Lownie, Betsy       FR Andover                16:01.8  
 63  1904 norman, victoria    FR King Philip            16:02.6  
 64  2659 Raymond, Christine  FR Newton North           16:03.0  
 65  3999 Langenhorst, Maria  FR Walpole                16:03.8  
 66  3005 Monroe, Brittany    FR Oliver Ames            16:07.1  
 67  2918 Love, Olivia        FR Notre Dame Acade       16:12.1  
 68  2912 Comeau, Erin        FR Notre Dame Acade       16:12.5  
 69  2916 Hult, Casey         FR Notre Dame Acade       16:15.5  
 70   681 Alves, Janira       FR Brockton               16:18.7  
 71  1365 Vigeant, Sadie      FR Dracut                 16:21.9  
 72   467 Wahl, Jessica       FR Beverly                16:22.9  
 73  2725 Whalen, Maggie      FR Newton South           16:25.3  
 74  1634 Becker, Katherine   FR Haverhill              16:25.9  
 75  2254 Banks, Meghan       FR Marshfield             16:30.2  
 76  2925 Peterson, Jessica   FR Notre Dame Acade       16:37.2  
 77  2262 Guarino, Josie      FR Marshfield             16:37.7  
 78  2652 Loftus, Caroline    FR Newton North           16:45.4  
 79  3126 Hawes, Melanie      FR Plymouth South         16:48.1  
 80  2828 Fischer, Kelsey     FR North Quincy           16:49.3  
 81  3014 Wakefield, Olivia   FR Oliver Ames            16:56.3  
 82  3833 Alpine, Jaqueline   FR Tantasqua              16:59.9  
 83   297 Provencal, Ashley   FR Attleboro              17:02.8  
 84   177 Schumacher, Briana  FR Andover                17:03.9  
 85  2271 Weber, Caroline     FR Marshfield             17:06.4  
 86  1307 Fairweather, Chels  FR Doherty                17:07.1  
 87  2921 McIsaac, Elizabeth  FR Notre Dame Acade       17:12.8  
 88  1311 Grilla, Alena       FR Doherty                17:14.7  
 89   477 Angel, Courtney     FR Billerica              17:18.4  
 90  4003 Palmer, Kelly       FR Walpole                17:25.6  
 91   961 Lucey, Olivia       FR Central Catholic       17:28.7  
 92   184 Wurts, Meghan       FR Andover                17:32.1  
 93   183 Vano, Sam           FR Andover                17:32.7  
 94  3658 Hall, Ariana        FR Stoughton              17:39.7  
 95  1315 Lacouture, Alana    FR Doherty                17:45.4  
 96  2060 Graham, Zoe         FR Lowell                 17:46.6  
 97    48 Dietly, Megan       FR Acton-Boxborough       17:47.9  
 98   956 Gemmell, Katie      FR Central Catholic       17:49.0  
 99  1364 Vergakes, Nikki     FR Dracut                 17:54.2  
100  2930 Wotton, Allison     SR Notre Dame Acade       17:56.8  
101  1568 Happell, Breanne    FR Groton-Dunstable       18:06.4  
102  1319 Mooshian, Emily     FR Doherty                18:12.8  
103  1309 Flynn, Rachael      FR Doherty                18:13.4  
104   345 Cavanaugh, Cassie   FR Barnstable             18:14.3  
105  1323 Petty, Nicole       FR Doherty                18:15.8  
106  1532 Withers, Tamysn     FR Franklin               18:22.9  
107  1318 McGrail, Erin       FR Doherty                18:36.1  
108   963 Michaud, Cynthia    FR Central Catholic       18:36.4  
109  4267 Lavery, Chloe       FR Whitman-Hanson         18:36.7  
110  2830 Green, Elizabeth    FR North Quincy           18:40.1  
111  1581 Sullivan, Amber     FR Groton-Dunstable       18:41.2  
112  1391 Cabral, Laura       FR Durfee                 20:26.1  
113  1564 Flanagan, Devon     FR Groton-Dunstable       20:52.3  
114  3836 Garrett, Allison    FR Tantasqua              21:55.4  
115   769 Molina-Pulgarin, P  FR Brookline              23:03.9  
116  1457 Kutcher, Drew       FR Falmouth               24:11.2  
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  4131 Jones, Byron        SR Westborough            15:30.2  
  2  4125 Bush, Jeff          SR Westborough            15:42.0  
  3  3019 Beck, Drew          SO Oliver Ames            16:01.6  
  4   230 Waller, Scott       SR Andover                16:09.6  
  5   227 Voorhees, Simon     JR Andover                16:10.0  
  6  3203 Lawton, Max         SR Reading                16:16.8  
  7  2630 Honohan, Tevin      SR New Bedford            16:24.0  
  8  4137 Robertson, Brendon  SO Westborough            16:27.1  
  9  1382 Noble, Taylor       SR Dracut                 16:29.2  
 10   451 Stadler, Chris      SR Belmont                16:31.2  
 11  2765 Wakimoto, Yuji      SR Newton South           16:32.1  
 12  3213 Teutsch, Forrest    SR Reading                16:38.3  
 13  1966 Bernstein, John     SR Lexington              16:41.7  
 14   114 Owen, Curt          JR Acton-Boxborough       16:44.3  
 15   222 Schumacher, Nick    SR Andover                16:44.7  
 16  3045 Gorham, Sean        SO Oliver Ames            16:47.4  
 17   112 Osgood, Chase       SR Acton-Boxborough       16:49.3  
 18  4132 Keyes, Kevin        SR Westborough            16:50.3  
 19  3080 Tagen, Kyle         JR Oliver Ames            16:52.7  
 20  3872 Jordan, Chris       SR Taunton                16:52.9  
 21   131 Clayton, Robert     JR Algonquin              16:53.3  
 22   801 Lauffer, Sam        JR Brookline              16:53.6  
 23  1971 Claflin, Lance      SR Lexington              16:54.1  
 24   373 Hardy, Greg         JR Barnstable             16:55.5  
 25   309 Kelly, Connor       JR Attleboro              16:56.7  
 26    97 Gupta, Saksham      JR Acton-Boxborough       17:00.2  
 27  3212 Tavoletti, Steven   SR Reading                17:01.1  
 28  4136 Polich, Zach        JR Westborough            17:02.3  
 29   150 Schow, Jes          JR Algonquin              17:03.6  
 30   721 Sullivan, Thomas    SR Brockton               17:07.6  
 31  3555 Hansen, Ryan        JR Silver Lake            17:08.0  
 32   133 Fierimonte, Tony    JR Algonquin              17:09.0  
 33  1646 Cuneo, Will         JR Haverhill              17:10.2  
 34   144 Lutke, Jon-Scott    SR Algonquin              17:10.7  
 35  1371 Donovan, Brian      SR Dracut                 17:11.8  
 36   367 Canon, Jonathan     JR Barnstable             17:13.3  
 37  1210 Corin, Aron         SR Dartmouth              17:13.6  
 38  4130 Frumkin, Nathan     SR Westborough            17:14.1  
 39  1467 Chicoine, Christop  JR Falmouth               17:15.9  
 40  2083 Negron, Jose        SR Lowell                 17:17.0  
 41  3020 Binney, Luke        JR Oliver Ames            17:20.7  
 42  3209 Porter, Brad        JR Reading                17:21.4  
 43  4138 Scharen, Logan      JR Westborough            17:24.7  
 44  1060 Burgess, Lee        JR Chelmsford             17:27.9  
 45  3063 Merola, Chris       SR Oliver Ames            17:28.2  
 46  1533 Butera, Jason       SR Franklin               17:30.1  
 47  1587 Biasi, Joey         JR Groton-Dunstable       17:30.6  
 48  1619 Thompson, Kevin     JR Groton-Dunstable       17:32.0  
 49   799 Katzeff, Michael    JR Brookline              17:32.5  
 50  3078 Sullivan, Jim       SO Oliver Ames            17:32.9  
 51  3867 Androski, Nick      SR Taunton                17:33.2  
 52  3082 Vilela, Chris       JR Oliver Ames            17:33.6  
 53  2181 Cunningham, Tommy   JR Mansfield              17:34.5  
 54  3046 Haederle, Joe       SO Oliver Ames            17:34.8  
 55  3041 Faust, Edward "ted  JR Oliver Ames            17:35.1  
 56  3042 Fitzgerald, Jimmy   JR Oliver Ames            17:35.4  
 57    86 Foley, Frank        JR Acton-Boxborough       17:38.6  
 58   820 Triedman, Andrew    JR Brookline              17:38.9  
 59  1980 Ulmer, Cam          JR Lexington              17:39.2  
 60   108 Meglis, Grant       SR Acton-Boxborough       17:40.3  
 61  1120 Gromer, Alex        JR Concord-Carlisle       17:41.1  
 62   443 Carey, Andrew       SR Belmont                17:41.7  
 63  1014 Mota, Fransico      SR Central Catholic       17:43.3  
 64  3050 Heffernan, Ryan     SO Oliver Ames            17:44.3  
 65  4140 Tretter, Max        SR Westborough            17:45.0  
 66  1336 Pizzaro, Jeff       JR Doherty                17:45.4  
 67  3875 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy  SR Taunton                17:45.9  
 68  3849 Cloutier, Roy       JR Tantasqua              17:46.2  
 69   209 Lyman, Tim          JR Andover                17:46.5  
 70  3866 Allen, Dan          SR Taunton                17:46.8  
 71   312 Murphy, Joseph      JR Attleboro              17:47.2  
 72  3206 Metzger, Matt       JR Reading                17:47.5  
 73  1387 Reynolds, Matt      JR Dracut                 17:48.0  
 74   445 Deignan, Tim        JR Belmont                17:48.6  
 75   120 Sestrich, David     SR Acton-Boxborough       17:49.5  
 76  1067 Hoffman, Bobby      JR Chelmsford             17:50.1  
 77  1013 Morris, Nick        JR Central Catholic       17:50.8  
 78  3454 Ehrlich, Harry      SR Sharon                 17:51.1  
 79  1648 Hammond, Garret     JR Haverhill              17:51.3  
 80   299 Arsenault, Jacob    SR Attleboro              17:54.0  
 81  3066 Newberger, Noah     JR Oliver Ames            17:54.4  
 82  1131 Matthews, Ben       SR Concord-Carlisle       17:54.8  
 83  3685 Rentsch, Atticus    JR Stoughton              17:55.2  
 84   703 Carmona, Raul       JR Brockton               17:55.6  
 85  4042 Kacher, Jeremy      SR Waltham                17:56.0  
 86   107 Maher, Conner       SR Acton-Boxborough       17:56.4  
 87   104 Lemire, Brendan     JR Acton-Boxborough       17:57.3  
 88  2500 Bergeron, Lucas     JR Methuen                17:58.0  
 89   214 Newcomb, Andrew     JR Andover                17:58.7  
 90  4127 Eames, Nick         JR Westborough            18:02.4  
 91  1119 Gregoric, Zach      SR Concord-Carlisle       18:07.7  
 92  1099 Burnham, Chris      JR Concord-Carlisle       18:08.7  
 93  3205 Matthew, Whalen     SR Reading                18:10.5  
 94  1974 Jones, Samuel       JR Lexington              18:10.9  
 95  4126 Casello, Paul       JR Westborough            18:11.2  
 96  1544 May, Greg           JR Franklin               18:12.3  
 97   224 Stacy, Ben          SR Andover                18:13.0  
 98  1480 Ouimet, Ben         JR Falmouth               18:13.9  
 99   215 O'Neil, Conor       SR Andover                18:14.3  
100  3321 Sheehan, Andrew     SR Saint John's Pre       18:15.7  
101  3196 Axeison, Tim        SR Reading                18:16.2  
102  2205 Osowski, Adam       JR Mansfield              18:18.0  
103  3294 Furlong, Sean       SR Saint John's Pre       18:18.3  
104  1474 Lassman, Keith      SR Falmouth               18:18.8  
105  1219 Paine, Erik         SR Dartmouth              18:19.5  
106  1332 Guidry, Xavier      JR Doherty                18:19.8  
107  2631 Jerome, Derek       JR New Bedford            18:20.4  
108  2212 Tyner, Craig        SR Mansfield              18:20.8  
109  2293 Mejia, Jorge        JR Marshfield             18:21.5  
110  2751 Pearce, Alex        SR Newton South           18:24.6  
111   724 Young, Michael      SR Brockton               18:25.1  
112  2292 McLaughlin, Brenda  JR Marshfield             18:25.5  
113  1589 Church, Rob         JR Groton-Dunstable       18:25.8  
114  4289 Leonard, Pat        SR Whitman-Hanson         18:26.3  
115  2030 Hutlin, Stephen     JR Lincoln-Sudbury        18:28.4  
116  4123 Askew, Nathan       SR Westborough            18:29.1  
117   796 Hyde, Steven        SR Brookline              18:29.4  
118  3456 Gershlak, Stephen   SR Sharon                 18:30.6  
119  3326 Sullivan, Logan     JR Saint John's Pre       18:32.4  
120  4007 Bannon, Zack        JR Walpole                18:33.1  
121  4035 Shea, Brendan       SR Walpole                18:33.8  
122   815 Sherak, Raffi       SR Brookline              18:34.8  
123  2300 Robinson, Nathan    JR Marshfield             18:35.4  
124  1338 Rose, Ian           JR Doherty                18:38.5  
125   677 Mahoney, Brian      JR Boston Latin Sch       18:39.3  
126  1603 Latario, Luke       SR Groton-Dunstable       18:39.8  
127  1216 Nanopolous, Ross    SR Dartmouth              18:40.2  
128  1385 Raduzycki, Tyler    JR Dracut                 18:40.6  
129  1647 Danehy, Tim         SR Haverhill              18:41.0  
130  1380 Murphy, Zachary     JR Dracut                 18:41.3  
131  2173 Armstrong, Alec     JR Mansfield              18:42.4  
132  4292 McDougal, Vinnie    SR Whitman-Hanson         18:42.7  
133   701 Barton, Shawn       SR Brockton               18:43.0  
134  1621 Wolfe, Jonathan     JR Groton-Dunstable       18:44.1  
135  2089 Torrey, Mark        SR Lowell                 18:44.5  
136  4139 Sullivan, Dan       SR Westborough            18:44.9  
137  1379 Morin, Max          JR Dracut                 18:45.3  
138   804 McInturf, Zane      JR Brookline              18:45.7  
139  4040 Buono, Matthew      JR Waltham                18:46.0  
140    91 Garrison, Neil      JR Acton-Boxborough       18:46.4  
141   145 Palken, Dan         SR Algonquin              18:46.8  
142  1590 DeBay, Steve        JR Groton-Dunstable       18:47.2  
143  3618 Conte, Mike         JR Somerville             18:47.6  
144  3622 Huang, Danny        JR Somerville             18:48.0  
145   495 Creeden, Zach       SR Billerica              18:48.9  
146   446 Fine, Andrew        JR Belmont                18:50.1  
147  2185 Erwin, Matthew      JR Mansfield              18:50.5  
148  1223 Wang, Adam          JR Dartmouth              18:51.5  
149   718 Saville, Nick       SR Brockton               18:51.8  
150  3879 Silva, Matt         SR Taunton                18:52.2  
151   315 Ohrenberger, Josh   JR Attleboro              18:52.6  
152  1341 Swenson, Kevin      JR Doherty                18:53.1  
153  2523 Moschetto, Kyle     JR Methuen                18:53.6  
154  1462 Barber, Matt        JR Falmouth               18:54.0  
155  3848 Chasse, Anthony     JR Tantasqua              18:54.4  
156  3616 Chen, Edward        JR Somerville             18:54.8  
157   471 O'Neill, Scott      JR Beverly                18:55.1  
158   468 Benton, Tom         SR Beverly                18:55.8  
159  3077 Sullivan, Connor    JR Oliver Ames            18:56.2  
160    84 Durkee, Alex        JR Acton-Boxborough       18:56.6  
161  1976 McNeil, William     SR Lexington              18:57.2  
162  3200 Duffy, Kevin        JR Reading                18:57.6  
163   147 Rossi, Sean         JR Algonquin              18:58.2  
164  3673 Crome, Marlon       JR Stoughton              18:58.7  
165  1912 McCarthy, Matt      SR King Philip            18:59.2  
166  1058 Boiko, Scott        SR Chelmsford             19:00.0  
167  2764 Verlaque, Mickey    SR Newton South           19:00.4  
168  2199 McKinnon, Ryan      JR Mansfield              19:01.0  
169  1543 Lewin, Chris        JR Franklin               19:02.4  
170   380 Ryan, Nolan         SR Barnstable             19:02.8  
171  1081 Schmiedehaus, Nate  SR Chelmsford             19:04.9  
172  1141 Rinaldo, Joe        SR Concord-Carlisle       19:05.3  
173  2496 Barnicle, Casey     JR Methuen                19:06.2  
174  3560 Kelly, Gregg        JR Silver Lake            19:07.6  
175  1222 Walecka, Alex       JR Dartmouth              19:07.9  
176  3682 Morris, Mike        SR Stoughton              19:09.9  
177   448 Griffin, Michael    SR Belmont                19:10.7  
178  1010 Lewis, Ben          SR Central Catholic       19:11.6  
179  4283 Donovan, Kevin      JR Whitman-Hanson         19:11.9  
180  2193 Jean, Dan           JR Mansfield              19:13.4  
181  3308 McGinn, Morris      JR Saint John's Pre       19:14.3  
182  1368 Chamberlin, Corey   JR Dracut                 19:17.2  
183  2834 Anderson, Chris     SR North Quincy           19:19.7  
184   475 Standley, Kipp      SR Beverly                19:20.8  
185  2194 Jordan, David       JR Mansfield              19:21.2  
186   231 Wallingford, Ioann  JR Andover                19:21.5  
187  2838 Nelson, Greg        JR North Quincy           19:21.8  
188  2296 Powers, John        JR Marshfield             19:23.9  
189  2072 Francoeur, Barry    JR Lowell                 19:24.8  
190   318 Silva, Robert       JR Attleboro              19:25.9  
191   797 Jackson, William    JR Brookline              19:26.8  
192  1381 Nguyen, Peter       JR Dracut                 19:28.6  
193  4305 Williams, Greg      JR Whitman-Hanson         19:29.4  
194   275 Zacher, Max         SO Arlington              19:29.8  
195  2077 Le, Khoa            SR Lowell                 19:30.3  
196  1378 McCoy, Brett        JR Dracut                 19:31.0  
197  3304 Liquori, Peter      JR Saint John's Pre       19:31.5  
198  3068 Potash, Noah        SO Oliver Ames            19:32.0  
199   470 O'Neil, Erich       SR Beverly                19:32.9  
200  1063 Chamberlain, Matt   JR Chelmsford             19:33.5  
201  3087 Wolfe, Brendan      JR Oliver Ames            19:33.8  
202  3626 Sullivan, Thomas    JR Somerville             19:34.6  
203  3037 Curran, Riley       JR Oliver Ames            19:36.5  
204  2084 O'Shaughnessy, Rya  SR Lowell                 19:37.3  
205   185 Belbin, Wilson      SR Andover                19:37.7  
206   675 Grover, Miles       JR Boston Latin Sch       19:38.1  
207  3058 Lizotte, Hayden     JR Oliver Ames            19:38.9  
208  2498 Beaudin, Dan        SR Methuen                19:41.6  
209  3464 Stringham, Zach     SR Sharon                 19:42.0  
210  1609 Moore, Mike         JR Groton-Dunstable       19:42.4  
211  1373 Fuller, Rory        JR Dracut                 19:42.9  
212  1339 Simpson, Anthony    JR Doherty                19:44.3  
213   719 Smith, Albert       JR Brockton               19:44.7  
214  2837 Gillespie, Nick     JR North Quincy           19:45.1  
215  3571 Tuttle, Matt        JR Silver Lake            19:46.0  
216  2070 Cook, Andrew        JR Lowell                 19:47.2  
217  2275 Carpenter, Hunter   JR Marshfield             19:48.8  
218  2192 Hayes, Sam          JR Mansfield              19:49.2  
219  2294 Milton, Kevin       JR Marshfield             19:49.9  
220  1070 Kelly, Michael      JR Chelmsford             19:50.8  
221   717 Salgado, Matthew    JR Brockton               19:51.2  
222   712 Marchand, Jacob     SR Brockton               19:51.6  
223   370 Chase, Michael      SR Barnstable             19:52.9  
224  1914 McFarland, Colin    SR King Philip            19:54.0  
225   678 Paradis, Gabe       JR Boston Latin Sch       19:56.1  
226  2197 Marohn, Josh        JR Mansfield              19:56.6  
227  3132 Cicchetti, Walter   JR Plymouth South         19:59.2  
228  1065 Eastman, Gerard     JR Chelmsford             19:59.6  
229  1130 Malchik, Caleb      JR Concord-Carlisle       20:02.6  
230  1534 Cannon, Tom         JR Franklin               20:03.3  
231  3029 Breton, Ryan        SR Oliver Ames            20:04.1  
232   141 Kriz, Alex          JR Algonquin              20:06.3  
233   270 ricci, joe          SR Arlington              20:06.8  
234  3553 Ferro, Matt         JR Silver Lake            20:07.6  
235   211 McEldowney, Matt    JR Andover                20:08.3  
236  2087 Sykes, Jesse        JR Lowell                 20:08.8  
237  2069 Arutunian, Joey     SR Lowell                 20:09.3  
238  4291 Maxwell, Jordan     JR Whitman-Hanson         20:11.2  
239   140 Keshhavan, Arjuna   JR Algonquin              20:13.7  
240   444 Chen, Vinson        SR Belmont                20:13.9  
241  3034 Clifford, Coleman   JR Oliver Ames            20:14.5  
242  3686 Rodenbush, Matt     SR Stoughton              20:16.5  
243   228 Wallace, Patrick    SR Andover                20:16.9  
244  3284 Birner, David       SO Saint John's Pre       20:19.4  
245  3854 Julian, Mickey      JR Tantasqua              20:20.5  
246   700 Barton, Craig       SR Brockton               20:20.9  
247  1920 Whitney, Colin      SR King Philip            20:22.1  
248  2298 Reimer, Sean        JR Marshfield             20:24.9  
249  3679 McCormick, Dennis   SR Stoughton              20:25.3  
250  1605 Leonardo, Stephen   JR Groton-Dunstable       20:25.7  
251  3457 Gruber, Andrew      SR Sharon                 20:26.1  
252  3627 Thomas, John        JR Somerville             20:28.3  
253  3465 Tatro, Evan         JR Sharon                 20:29.5  
254  1389 Trearchis, Brian    JR Dracut                 20:29.8  
255  1077 Morton, Rangely     SR Chelmsford             20:30.6  
256   226 Van Doren, Ben      SR Andover                20:31.2  
257   375 Kipnes, Matt        SR Barnstable             20:31.5  
258  2076 Kothari, Hamel      JR Lowell                 20:32.0  
259  3687 Scully, Christophe  JR Stoughton              20:32.3  
260  1137 Parra, Ben          JR Concord-Carlisle       20:33.8  
261  2068 Arsenault, Colby    JR Lowell                 20:36.2  
262  2078 Leahy, Mike         JR Lowell                 20:40.1  
263   983 DeJesus, Mario      JR Central Catholic       20:41.1  
264   979 Campbell, Zach      SO Central Catholic       20:42.6  
265  1610 O'Malley, Shane     JR Groton-Dunstable       20:43.9  
266  2836 Eltourey, Rhamy     JR North Quincy           20:44.4  
267  1536 Dutton, Pat         JR Franklin               20:45.8  
268   137 Hegarty, Billy      JR Algonquin              20:46.8  
269  3548 Burgess, Matt       SR Silver Lake            20:49.5  
270  3856 Raiche, Rob         SR Tantasqua              20:50.4  
271  1134 McKenna, Jimmy      SR Concord-Carlisle       20:50.8  
272   197 Gefkin, Kurt        JR Andover                20:51.3  
273  1644 Agosta, Matias      JR Haverhill              20:51.6  
274  4134 Lee, George         SR Westborough            20:57.5  
275  1209 Carreiro, Adam      JR Dartmouth              20:58.1  
276  1649 Karambelas, Dan     SR Haverhill              20:59.4  
277  2839 Oakes, George       SR North Quincy           21:00.3  
278   988 Donald, Robert      SO Central Catholic       21:00.7  
279   207 Linneman, Alex      JR Andover                21:01.0  
280   974 Berroa, Tom         JR Central Catholic       21:01.4  
281  2184 Egan, Bryce         JR Mansfield              21:01.8  
282  1019 Rigoli, Chris       SO Central Catholic       21:02.1  
283   202 Huang, Conan        SR Andover                21:02.6  
284  3681 Meagher, Mike       SR Stoughton              21:03.5  
285   676 Li, Raymond         JR Boston Latin Sch       21:04.8  
286  1375 Humphrey, Keith     JR Dracut                 21:06.2  
287   997 Gillespie, Erik     SO Central Catholic       21:07.3  
288  1102 Chan, Doug          SR Concord-Carlisle       21:08.0  
289   235 Wurts, John         SR Andover                21:11.3  
290   808 Naim, Nile          JR Brookline              21:14.6  
291  1085 Smith, Ben          SR Chelmsford             21:16.6  
292  3300 Johnson, Norris     SR Saint John's Pre       21:17.0  
293  2079 Mason, Luke         JR Lowell                 21:17.6  
294  1094 Albano, Drew        JR Concord-Carlisle       21:18.5  
295  1218 Owens, Jake         JR Dartmouth              21:18.8  
296  1584 Antonellis, Marcus  JR Groton-Dunstable       21:19.2  
297  1588 Calderan, Paul      JR Groton-Dunstable       21:19.8  
298  2088 Tenczar, Nate       JR Lowell                 21:23.4  
299  1658 Tatro, Brady        SR Haverhill              21:24.9  
300  1329 Duncan, Andrew      JR Doherty                21:25.4  
301  1139 Philippou, Josh     JR Concord-Carlisle       21:27.7  
302  1377 Kuhs, Austin        JR Dracut                 21:36.7  
303  1918 Schlaback, Matt     JR King Philip            21:38.1  
304  1115 Fidler, Sean        JR Concord-Carlisle       21:48.0  
305  4129 Fisher, Mike        SR Westborough            21:50.4  
306  1133 Mazur, Marc         SR Concord-Carlisle       21:56.8  
307  1383 O'Flaherty, Bret    JR Dracut                 21:57.7  
308  2771 Wu, Jason           JR Newton South           21:58.4  
309  1620 Vias, John          JR Groton-Dunstable       21:59.8  
310  1922 Zagiebolo, Mike     JR King Philip            22:02.5  
311  1586 Bartel, Patrick     JR Groton-Dunstable       22:03.2  
312  1585 Bartel, John	       JR Groton-Dunstable       22:04.3  
313  3049 Hedlund, Russell    JR Oliver Ames            22:05.0  
314   210 MacDonald, Sean     JR Andover                22:07.2  
315  1617 Smith, Jr, Billy    SR Groton-Dunstable       22:08.3  
316  1919 veno, rick          JR King Philip            22:10.1  
317   973 Arias, Miguel       SO Central Catholic       22:15.0  
318  3880 Spencer, Patrick    SR Taunton                22:15.3  
319   320 Tougas, Kevin       JR Attleboro              22:15.7  
320  1342 Therrien, Blake     JR Doherty                22:17.8  
321  3043 Gallagher, Colin    JR Oliver Ames            22:21.6  
322  3676 Gately, Jon         SR Stoughton              22:25.8  
323  1125 Koski, Adam         JR Concord-Carlisle       22:33.0  
324  3459 Kraus, Jason        SR Sharon                 22:51.5  
325  1965 Ayala, Anthony      JR Lexington              22:57.5  
326   366 Blue, Alex          JR Barnstable             23:03.3  
327  3083 Weiner, Henry       SR Oliver Ames            23:07.3  
328  4021 Frizzell, Dave      JR Walpole                23:29.3  
329  1546 Melfi, Nick         SR Franklin               23:31.1  
330  3688 Siegel, Rory        JR Stoughton              23:37.4  
331  3563 MacDonald, Chris    SO Silver Lake            23:38.9  
332  3074 Segill, David       JR Oliver Ames            23:57.3  
333  3559 Kelley, Matt        JR Silver Lake            24:04.9  
334  3031 Chace, Cody         JR Oliver Ames            24:09.1  
335   615 O'Brien, Joseph     JR Bishop Fenwick         25:10.4  
336  1026 Tran, Alex          JR Central Catholic       25:54.0  
337   201 Hu, Jeff            SR Andover                26:10.8  
338  3039 Davis, Aaron        JR Oliver Ames            26:22.6  
339  1367 Anthony, Cameron    JR Dracut                 26:40.8  
340  3033 Chris, Gammons      SR Oliver Ames            26:53.1  
341   982 DeGloria, Jimmy     SR Central Catholic       27:41.0  
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1512 Cole, Mary          SR Franklin               18:46.8  
  2   455 Chapman, Millie     SR Beverly                18:47.1  
  3  1524 Ross, Megan         JR Franklin               18:55.1  
  4   452 Adler, Monica       SR Beverly                19:06.0  
  5  3443 Kirsch, Ali         SR Sharon                 19:19.7  
  6  1200 Pryor, Devyn        JR Dartmouth              19:21.9  
  7  2617 Neves, Courtney     JR New Bedford            19:49.2  
  8  3191 Oniskey, Micayla    JR Reading                19:55.9  
  9  1360 Springford, Kayla   JR Dracut                 19:57.8  
 10  2998 Hickey, Shannon     SO Oliver Ames            19:58.2  
 11  3002 Kline, Rachel       JR Oliver Ames            20:03.0  
 12  2713 Burtton, Kayla      FR Newton South           20:05.4  
 13   182 Van Doren, Molly    SR Andover                20:09.4  
 14  2997 Gallagher, Lauren   JR Oliver Ames            20:14.2  
 15  2928 Steeves, Kelsey     JR Notre Dame Acade       20:15.1  
 16  2067 Zacharer, Johannah  JR Lowell                 20:17.3  
 17  1347 Abreu, Jasmine      JR Dracut                 20:18.3  
 18  1362 St. Pierre, Kriste  SR Dracut                 20:26.3  
 19  1357 Murach, Stephanie   SR Dracut                 20:30.5  
 20  2919 Love, Sophie        JR Notre Dame Acade       20:37.7  
 21    46 Dao, Amy            SR Acton-Boxborough       20:38.1  
 22  2920 Lucini, Corrina     SR Notre Dame Acade       20:40.9  
 23  3863 Ginley, Bridget     SR Taunton                20:58.1  
 24  1989 Colletti, Kathryn   JR Lincoln-Sudbury        20:59.7  
 25  4116 Lis, Katie          JR Westborough            21:00.2  
 26  3189 McGinness, Courtne  JR Reading                21:00.9  
 27  1578 Pratt, Molly        SR Groton-Dunstable       21:06.9  
 28  1302 Connor, Jessica     SR Doherty                21:10.6  
 29  3192 Perez, Victoria     JR Reading                21:13.4  
 30   453 Bailey, Brenna      SR Beverly                21:16.5  
 31  3004 Loewald, Robin      SO Oliver Ames            21:16.9  
 32  2723 Sandson, Katie      SR Newton South           21:21.4  
 33  1927 Carter, Lauren      JR Lexington              21:24.7  
 34   965 O'Leary, Courtney   JR Central Catholic       21:25.2  
 35   669 Lambergs, Elza      JR Boston Latin Sch       21:25.6  
 36   968 Sullivan, Shannon   JR Central Catholic       21:26.0  
 37  1997 Kohler, Tori        JR Lincoln-Sudbury        21:28.6  
 38  2481 Kubeszewski, Carol  SR Methuen                21:29.9  
 39  4205 Bechtold, Belinda   SO Weymouth               21:36.2  
 40  3612 Menjivar, Iaritza   JR Somerville             21:36.8  
 41  2818 Kimball, Brianna    JR North Attleborou       21:37.9  
 42  4206 Murphy, Vanessa     JR Weymouth               21:39.1  
 43  4111 Graham, Megan       SR Westborough            21:43.4  
 44  3666 Pinchieri, Lauren   JR Stoughton              21:45.5  
 45  1525 Shaw, Megan         JR Franklin               21:48.4  
 46  2267 O'Driscoll, Charlo  SR Marshfield             21:48.9  
 47  3445 McClain, Caroline   JR Sharon                 21:49.2  
 48  4208 Stevens, Emilee     FR Weymouth               21:55.0  
 49   461 Moriarty, Katie     SR Beverly                21:57.2  
 50   359 Roy, Braila         JR Barnstable             22:02.0  
 51  3185 Doyle, Julia        JR Reading                22:09.0  
 52  3183 Carnes, Meagan      SR Reading                22:10.4  
 53  2722 Pressberg, Abby     SO Newton South           22:11.0  
 54  2163 Jacobs, Erika       SR Mansfield              22:12.9  
 55  1932 Domings, Andrea     SR Lexington              22:13.3  
 56  3016 Zussman, Rachel     SR Oliver Ames            22:15.5  
 57  3009 Sirois, Chelsea     SO Oliver Ames            22:16.0  
 58  2724 Skvarkova, Zuzana   FR Newton South           22:18.0  
 59  2994 Curran, Tayla       SO Oliver Ames            22:18.4  
 60   454 carrazzo, irene     JR Beverly                22:18.9  
 61  1994 Holden, Hannah      SR Lincoln-Sudbury        22:19.3  
 62  1034 Crocker, Sarah      JR Chelmsford             22:19.7  
 63  2999 Hyde, Kelsey        JR Oliver Ames            22:20.1  
 64  2992 Chase, Kathryn      SR Oliver Ames            22:20.6  
 65  1563 Dodson, Stephanie   SR Groton-Dunstable       22:21.4  
 66  2991 Belanger, Dana      SR Oliver Ames            22:23.1  
 67  1049 St. Onge, Katie     JR Chelmsford             22:25.0  
 68  3446 Perry, Meaghan      JR Sharon                 22:29.3  
 69  1935 Hewes, Alais        SR Lexington              22:31.5  
 70  2261 Glynn, Breanna      SR Marshfield             22:31.9  
 71  1203 Sine, Courtney      SR Dartmouth              22:32.7  
 72  3184 Costello, Maggie    JR Reading                22:35.1  
 73  2157 Dominesey, Anna     SR Mansfield              22:36.0  
 74  4000 Matier, Kiara       JR Walpole                22:36.4  
 75  2269 Stallings, Catheri  SR Marshfield             22:38.9  
 76  4106 Babayan, Kayla      JR Westborough            22:39.7  
 77  1570 Kiessling, Rachel   JR Groton-Dunstable       22:41.6  
 78   465 Richards, Mary      SO Beverly                22:42.0  
 79  1565 Francisco, Charlot  SR Groton-Dunstable       22:42.8  
 80  2478 Hamblet, Nicole     SR Methuen                22:45.0  
 81  2159 Gillis, Samantha    SR Mansfield              22:46.4  
 82  1314 Kasala-Hallinan, M  SR Doherty                22:46.8  
 83  2816 Ducharme, Rachel    SO North Attleborou       22:48.0  
 84  2815 Ducharme, Emily     SO North Attleborou       22:48.3  
 85  2819 Parker, Vanessa     SR North Attleborou       22:48.7  
 86  1984 Block, Tasha        SR Lincoln-Sudbury        22:50.9  
 87  2832 Ross, Julia         JR North Quincy           22:51.3  
 88  2257 Chaisson, Angela    JR Marshfield             22:52.6  
 89  1952 Patel, Tara         JR Lexington              22:58.0  
 90   760 Filina, Anna        JR Brookline              22:58.4  
 91   960 Lilly-Beattie, Cor  JR Central Catholic       23:00.2  
 92  2820 Sarkis, Nichole     SO North Attleborou       23:00.6  
 93  1924 Breitenfeld, Sarah  JR Lexington              23:01.2  
 94  1936 Heymann, Perrine    JR Lexington              23:01.5  
 95  1518 LaVoie, Katie       JR Franklin               23:03.3  
 96  1582 Ward, Samantha      JR Groton-Dunstable       23:06.0  
 97   456 Cookson, Alison     JR Beverly                23:07.8  
 98  1948 Martell, Abigail    JR Lexington              23:11.6  
 99  2817 Haughey, Shannon    SO North Attleborou       23:12.8  
100  2911 Carroll, Courtney   SR Notre Dame Acade       23:13.2  
101   671 Minahan, Sarah      SR Boston Latin Sch       23:15.0  
102  2814 Childers, Nicole    JR North Attleborou       23:15.6  
103  1447 Brittany, Handler   SR Falmouth               23:16.5  
104  2263 Horton, Caitlyn     JR Marshfield             23:16.9  
105  4120 Saltzman, Rachel    SR Westborough            23:17.8  
106  1990 Colpitts, Kelsey    JR Lincoln-Sudbury        23:18.6  
107  1303 Courture, Bridget   JR Doherty                23:19.0  
108   667 Fonseca, Tiffany    JR Boston Latin Sch       23:20.1  
109  2171 Spillane, Kristen   SR Mansfield              23:21.9  
110  1199 Mark, Allison       JR Dartmouth              23:22.3  
111  1039 Lawrence, Olivien   SR Chelmsford             23:23.0  
112  1450 Gage, Allie         JR Falmouth               23:26.0  
113  1361 St. Pierre, Brooke  JR Dracut                 23:27.0  
114  3186 Farrar, Courtney    SR Reading                23:27.3  
115   668 Guan, Cindy         JR Boston Latin Sch       23:29.2  
116  2996 Dias, Emily         JR Oliver Ames            23:32.9  
117  1036 DeBeradinis, Jacki  SR Chelmsford             23:34.0  
118   776 Steverman, Amanda   SR Brookline              23:37.5  
119  1925 Brown, Julia        JR Lexington              23:39.4  
120  1032 Bentley, Jacque     SR Chelmsford             23:39.9  
121  1035 DeBeradinis, Alex   JR Chelmsford             23:43.1  
122   161 Dimodica, Stephani  SR Andover                23:46.1  
123  4001 McManus, Emily      JR Walpole                23:46.5  
124  1937 Hines, Diana        JR Lexington              23:46.8  
125  3995 DiVirgilio, Christ  JR Walpole                23:47.2  
126  1527 Solomon, Sarah      JR Franklin               23:47.7  
127   356 Morris, Devan       JR Barnstable             23:49.7  
128  3124 Fahey, Leah         SR Plymouth South         23:51.7  
129   346 Charlton, Heather   SR Barnstable             23:52.8  
130   696 Morgan, Brittany    JR Brockton               23:57.6  
131  1325 Smith, Annecca      SR Doherty                24:01.5  
132  3013 Vasapollo, Annie    SR Oliver Ames            24:04.7  
133  2821 Speicher, Laura     JR North Attleborou       24:06.3  
134  1313 Harris, Rose        SR Doherty                24:12.1  
135  1312 Halilja, Aulona     SR Doherty                24:13.3  
136  4114 Levey, Sara         JR Westborough            24:16.1  
137  1198 Kehoe, Kathryn      SR Dartmouth              24:17.0  
138  3449 Vaichys, Sabina     SR Sharon                 24:18.6  
139  3862 Garcia, Victoria    SR Taunton                24:24.8  
140  1044 Murphy, Katherine   JR Chelmsford             24:28.8  
141  1955 Rutila, Kate        JR Lexington              24:31.3  
142  1047 Robillard, Lauren   JR Chelmsford             24:32.6  
143  2721 Kropp, Samantha     JR Newton South           24:33.7  
144   358 Remie, Tina         JR Barnstable             24:34.4  
145   352 Knight, Heather     JR Barnstable             24:36.0  
146  2000 Perkins, Hannah     JR Lincoln-Sudbury        24:40.5  
147  1945 Maeda, Mika         SR Lexington              24:41.0  
148  1326 Vecsey, Meaghan     JR Doherty                24:41.4  
149  1320 Mustafa, Jennat     JR Doherty                24:47.0  
150   157 Caruso, Isabella    JR Andover                24:48.9  
151  1310 Griffin, Ali        FR Doherty                24:53.1  
152  2065 Stamp, Mallory      SR Lowell                 24:53.7  
153  1576 Palmer, Kendra      JR Groton-Dunstable       24:55.6  
154   777 Vainstien, Mari     SR Brookline              24:56.0  
155   970 Wisnewksi, Amy      JR Central Catholic       24:58.4  
156  1953 Psyhojos, Sophia    JR Lexington              25:00.4  
157  1348 Baril, Tori         SR Dracut                 25:02.5  
158  1201 Reardon, Molly      JR Dartmouth              25:02.8  
159  1572 Martinez, Hadden    SR Groton-Dunstable       25:08.9  
160   350 Kiceluk, Colleen    JR Barnstable             25:11.6  
161   364 Veara, Lexi         JR Barnstable             25:13.3  
162   154 Borseti, Liz        SR Andover                25:21.9  
163   173 Noymer, Rebecca     JR Andover                25:23.1  
164  4113 Leon, Karina        JR Westborough            25:26.7  
165  3864 Talbot, Sarah       SR Taunton                25:30.8  
166  3537 Battista, Maria     JR Silver Lake            25:33.7  
167  3008 Sarafoglou, Lucian  JR Oliver Ames            25:35.3  
168  2822 Tang, Ginny         SR North Attleborou       25:35.7  
169  2066 Vilchis, Cynthia    JR Lowell                 25:36.2  
170  1202 Santos, Jessica     JR Dartmouth              25:39.0  
171  1052 Willand, Julia      JR Chelmsford             25:39.9  
172   757 Corn, Michela       JR Brookline              25:46.7  
173   770 Naimark, Iris       JR Brookline              25:52.8  
174   691 Germain, Syndie     JR Brockton               25:53.8  
175  1559 Collins, Sarah      JR Groton-Dunstable       25:54.9  
176  2266 O'Connell, Amanda   JR Marshfield             26:01.9  
177  1041 McCartin, Cara      JR Chelmsford             26:04.6  
178  3122 Amell, Maria        JR Plymouth South         26:05.2  
179  4115 Li, Lisa            JR Westborough            26:15.7  
180  2913 Constantino, Chris  SR Notre Dame Acade       26:19.3  
181  2915 Henry, Nora         SR Notre Dame Acade       26:24.6  
182  2719 Hickey, Mazie       SR Newton South           26:34.2  
183   771 Pinsky, Hanna       JR Brookline              26:42.6  
184  3865 Tran, Lynn          SR Taunton                26:43.3  
185  1958 Spero, Emma         SR Lexington              26:45.4  
186  1579 Rosa, Allison       JR Groton-Dunstable       26:50.3  
187  1354 Mahoney, Bridget    SR Dracut                 27:03.3  
188  1449 Drotar, Natasha     JR Falmouth               27:04.0  
189  2831 Peterson, Meghan    JR North Quincy           27:04.4  
190  1957 Snellings, Quincy   JR Lexington              27:06.9  
191  1366 Wright, Alicia      SR Dracut                 27:08.4  
192  3000 Keen, Casey         JR Oliver Ames            27:29.1  
193  1991 Costello, Emma      SR Lincoln-Sudbury        27:35.5  
194  2258 Cotter, Maddie      JR Marshfield             27:37.8  
195  1363 Stathopolous, Jenn  JR Dracut                 27:41.8  
196  1460 Rennie, Elizabeth   JR Falmouth               28:17.1  
197  2483 Myshchuk, Zlata     JR Methuen                28:17.5  
198  2988 Altieri, Alyssa     JR Oliver Ames            28:22.6  
199  2059 Farrell, Meghan     SR Lowell                 28:23.6  
200  2995 Daley, Sarah        SR Oliver Ames            28:24.3  
201  1562 Dingle, Mackenzie   SR Groton-Dunstable       28:30.1  
202  1933 Dorfmann, Sarah     JR Lexington              28:37.8  
203  4253 Casey, Victoria     JR Whitman-Hanson         29:56.6  
204   165 Lemay, Emily        SR Andover                31:54.5  
205  3451 Zisk, Alyssa        SR Sharon                 31:54.8  
206  1557 Carter, Lauren      JR Groton-Dunstable       32:32.7  
207  2056 Bettencourt, Britt  JR Lowell                 33:02.7  
208   964 Nunez, Shailene     JR Central Catholic       33:10.2