Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Nov26_2009TU_set1.shtml

2009 TURKEY TROT 5K CROSS COUNTRY

NEWBURYPORT, MA, November 26, 2009

[TOP AGE GROUP ]

OVERALL RESULTS

RACE DIRECTOR .....JOHN WILE... WCRC VOLUNTEERS

                                                                      Page 1
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TOM WEBB             1387 M                      16:06  5:10 
    2 RYAN CARRARA          118 M HUDSON          MA   16:14  5:12 
    3 CONOR WELCH          1209 M                      16:36  5:20 
    4 ALAN BERNIER         1227 M                      16:38  5:20 
    5 TITUS MUTINDA        1471 M                      16:41  5:21 
    6 THOMAS LEGER          127 M EXETER          NH   16:43  5:22 
    7 BOB WINN             1373 M                      17:00  5:27 
    8 CHRIS MCCANN          326 M HAVERHILL       MA   17:11  5:31 
    9 DOUG CHICK            991 M                      17:16  5:32 
   10 DAN VERRINGTON         13 M BRADFORD        MA   17:17  5:33 
   11 CHRIS KEALEY          191 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   17:19  5:33 
   12 DAVE DUNHAM           241 M BRADFORD        MA   17:26  5:36 
   13 NATHAN BENNETT       1406 M                      17:28  5:36 
   14 MICHAEL QUINTAL      1364 M                      17:30  5:37 
   15 MIKE COHEN            296 M BATON ROUGE     LA   17:35  5:38 
   16 WESTON FORSBLAD      1368 M                      17:38  5:39 
   17 AIDAN KIMBALL         198 M ATKINSON        NH   17:52  5:44 
   18 BENJAMIN CHASE       1451 M                      18:02  5:47 
   19 DJ BUSCHINI          1282 M                      18:04  5:48 
   20 Wes Paul Meserve      787 M Merrimac        MA   18:06  5:48 
   21 TAYLOR ROBERTS       1320 M                      18:12  5:50 
   22 MATT KARATKEWICZ     1449 M                      18:23  5:54 
   23 GREG BALOG             68 M AMESBURY        MA   18:24  5:54 
   24 Darien Mitchell Ton   819 M Syracuse        NY   18:27  5:55 
   25 JACOB GAUDREAU       1445 M                      18:30  5:56 
   26 patrick almon         497 M amesbury        MA   18:33  5:57 
   27 RYAN SPINNEY         1340 M                      18:35  5:58 
   28 PAUL YOUNG           1014 M                      18:38  5:59 
   29 Jim Panaccione        692 M Kittery         ME   18:43  6:00 
   30 MATT THOMAS          1807 M                      18:44  6:01 
   31 JOE GURCZAK           386 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   18:45  6:01 
   32 SCOTT MAXWELL         350 M KINGSTON        NH   18:48  6:02 
   33 Louie Saviano         726 M Sandown         NH   18:52  6:03 
   34 TAS SKENAS            157 M HAVERHILL       MA   18:53  6:03 
   35 MARK BEHAN            230 M NEWTON          NH   18:56  6:05 
   36 JACK WESLEY           277 M PITTSFORD       NY   19:07  6:08 
   37 BOB STROUT            104 M SALISBURY       MA   19:07  6:08 
   38 QUINN PARKER          226 M HAMPTON         NH   19:11  6:09 
   39 Dennis Donoghue       598 M Rowley          MA   19:27  6:14 
   40                         0                        19:27  6:14 
   41 BRYCE PARKER          224 M HAMPTON         NH   19:29  6:15 
   42 CRYSTAL ANTHONY      1439 F                      19:32  6:16 
   43 BETSY SUDA           1388 F                      19:46  6:20 
   44 BEN MANTARIAN        1236 M                      19:52  6:22 
   45 ALEX CHASE           1452 M                      19:53  6:23 
   46 Kurt Thomas Mullen    788 M Newburyport     MA   19:54  6:23 
   47 NICK NOVARIS          308 M PLAISTOW        NH   19:54  6:23 
   48 BRYANT MITCHELL      1078 M                      19:55  6:24 
   49 JEAN-CHRIS BERTRAND  1234 M                      19:57  6:24 
   50 Andrew Orlando        475 M Newburyport     MA   19:58  6:24 






                                                                      Page 2
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51 Rob McNeil            733 M Newburyport     MA   20:00  6:25 
   52 SCOTT STEEVES        1240 M                      20:05  6:27 
   53 JAMES CARRINGTON     1286 M                      20:08  6:27 
   54 John Webber           604 M York Beach      ME   20:10  6:28 
   55 CHRISTINE REASEK     1434 F                      20:16  6:30 
   56 Marty Lechleider      920 M North Andover   MA   20:21  6:32 
   57 Gregory Esbitt        669 M Salem           MA   20:22  6:32 
   58 PHILIP COOTEY        1493 M                      20:25  6:33 
   59 Bryce V McKenzie      489 M Merrimac        MA   20:27  6:34 
   60 REED GOODHUE          254 M TOPSFIELD       MA   20:30  6:34 
   61 LUKE BABCOCK          316 M EXETER          NH   20:32  6:35 
   62 TONY AMES            1308 M                      20:37  6:37 
   63 JOSHUA ANTRIM        1419 M                      20:40  6:38 
   64 jeff lane             649 M medford         MA   20:43  6:39 
   65 NICHOLAS ANDRE       1303 M                      20:44  6:39 
   66 KEVIN FOLEY          1305 M                      20:46  6:40 
   67 BRUCE CAMPBELL        302 M PEABODY         MA   20:53  6:42 
   68 LAURIE GAUDREAU      1444 F                      20:55  6:42 
   69 ALAN OMAN            1412 M                      20:57  6:43 
   70 SHAWN LEONARD        1487 M                      20:57  6:43 
   71 KELLEY RYAN           990 M                      20:59  6:44 
   72 RORY BROWN           1263 M                      21:04  6:46 
   73 KELLY BRADBURY       1098 F                      21:05  6:46 
   74 Joseph Skoniecki      448 M Rowley          MA   21:07  6:46 
   75 JUSTIN CARBONE       1337 M                      21:08  6:47 
   76 Jacob Michael Smith   660 M Groveland       MA   21:13  6:48 
   77 LARY SACK             166 M HAMPTON         NH   21:14  6:49 
   78 Darren Conant         930 M East Kingston   NH   21:16  6:49 
   79 Myles C Wilson        948 M Newburyport     MA   21:18  6:50 
   80 STUART OLSEN         1269 M                      21:21  6:51 
   81 BILL SLIMHE          1819 M                      21:23  6:51 
   82 DAVID VYE            1225 M                      21:23  6:52 
   83 AMELIA ANTRIM        1417 F                      21:24  6:52 
   84 SAWYER UPDIKE        1081 M                      21:25  6:52 
   85 KEVIN MURPHY         1257 M                      21:27  6:53 
   86 LINDSAY CULLEN       1396 F                      21:27  6:53 
   87 TOM SHEEHY           1425 M                      21:28  6:53 
   88 RICK BAYKO            103 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   21:29  6:54 
   89 ERIC STEEVES         1238 M                      21:31  6:54 
   90 Seth Allen Williams   945 M Boston          MA   21:33  6:55 
   91 MAURA WELCH          1100 F                      21:34  6:55 
   92 MATTHEW PEARSALL       17 M W. NEWBURY      MA   21:36  6:56 
   93 THERESA SORACLO RID  1486 F                      21:37  6:56 
   94 KEVIN LACOSTE        1071 M                      21:38  6:56 
   95 Peter Saviano         728 M Sandown         NH   21:39  6:57 
   96 MARK KIMBALL          200 M ATKINSON        NH   21:40  6:57 
   97 Stephen Thomas Quin   593 M Merrimac        MA   21:40  6:57 
   98 TREVOR UPDIKE        1080 M                      21:41  6:57 
   99 DAVID PRUDEN          109 M AMESBURY        MA   21:41  6:57 
  100 JAMES LACHANCE       1386 M                      21:42  6:58 






                                                                      Page 3
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101 PETER KATAVOLOS      1093 M                      21:43  6:58 
  102 BOB GANNON            319 M SALEM           NH   21:46  6:59 
  103 HANNAH KIMBALL        197 F ATKINSON        NH   21:46  6:59 
  104 Morgan Lingar         621 F Danville        NH   21:47  6:59 
  105 Daniel Hill           566 M North Andover   MA   21:47  6:59 
  106 PETER WHITNEY          72 M KENNEBUNK       ME   21:48  7:00 
  107 TIM CONWAY            121 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   21:48  7:00 
  108 ANDY HAWKES          1259 M                      21:49  7:00 
  109 BEN ANDRE            1306 M                      21:49  7:00 
  110 EDMUND CONNOR        1462 M                      21:50  7:00 
  111 ETHAN MANNING           8 M HAMPTON         NH   21:51  7:00 
  112 SENAN MURDOCK         244 M EXETER          NH   21:52  7:01 
  113 JORDAN LAFLAMME       330 M AMESBURY        MA   21:53  7:01 
  114 DAVE WEEKS           1097 M                      21:56  7:02 
  115 Jana M Schulson       938 F Newburyport     MA   21:57  7:03 
  116 Andrew Cohen          668 M Washington, DC  DC   21:59  7:03 
  117 JUSTIN JEWETT         276 M SALISBURY       MA   22:01  7:04 
  118 MIKE NOLAN           1325 M                      22:01  7:04 
  119 MIKE LEONARD         1022 M                      22:01  7:04 
  120 JOHN VAN GORP        1426 M                      22:02  7:04 
  121 SHANNON MURDOCK       245 F EXETER          NH   22:03  7:04 
  122 Keith Andrew LeBlan   777 M Haverhill       MA   22:05  7:05 
  123 TYLER YOUNGBLOOD      388 M CAMBRIDGE       MA   22:06  7:05 
  124 Allan Joseph Eagan    902 M Newburyport     MA   22:06  7:05 
  125 NICK HEALEY          1485 M                      22:08  7:06 
  126 RICK WALSH            148 M W. NEWBURY      MA   22:16  7:08 
  127 Dylan Drake           610 M Hampton         NH   22:17  7:09 
  128 SARA OLIVERI          371 F LYNNFIELD       MA   22:18  7:09 
  129 STEVEN HEALEY         192 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   22:20  7:10 
  130 ELIZABETH FORBES     1036 F                      22:26  7:12 
  131 LISA DOUCETT          976 F                      22:27  7:12 
  132 Kevin Angelo          873 M North Andover   MA   22:27  7:12 
  133 MEG MOORE            1492 F                      22:28  7:12 
  134 KRISTOPHER DOBIE     1391 M                      22:29  7:13 
  135 FRANCIS LANE         1390 M                      22:30  7:13 
  136 Emma Horton           504 F Newburyport     MA   22:30  7:13 
  137 TOM PETTY            1429 M                      22:34  7:14 
  138 christian chedel     1414 M                      22:35  7:15 
  139 matthew peetz         644 M amesbury        MA   22:36  7:15 
  140 Robert Hardy          642 M Brooklyn        NY   22:38  7:16 
  141 Tom Miller            711 M Durham          NH   22:39  7:16 
  142 BENJAMIN WINSLOW      223 M CONCORD         MA   22:40  7:16 
  143 TED NELSON           1248 M                      22:40  7:16 
  144 NICK FITZGERALD      1469 M                      22:41  7:16 
  145 CHUN LAU             1470 M                      22:41  7:17 
  146 EDMOND CONNOR        1461 M                      22:45  7:18 
  147 Stephen Harte         703 M Westwood        MA   22:46  7:18 
  148 PETER DURNING         345 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   22:49  7:19 
  149 BRENTON KUBIK        1274 M                      22:50  7:20 
  150 MICHAEL AXTEN        1369 M                      22:52  7:20 






                                                                      Page 4
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151 James Haberlin        739 M Newburyport     MA   22:53  7:20 
  152 KEITH CONWAY         1498 M                      22:53  7:20 
  153 Matthew Orlando       476 M Newburyport     MA   22:54  7:21 
  154 DANIELLE KEANEY        27 F SEABROOK        NH   22:54  7:21 
  155 GABRIEL ANTHONY      1440 M                      22:54  7:21 
  156 THOMAS HARTER          41 M SEABROOK        NH   22:56  7:21 
  157 DAVE CLAING            70 M KEY WEST        FL   22:56  7:21 
  158 Gavin Johnston        947 M Newburyport     MA   22:57  7:22 
  159 LIAM KIMBALL          195 M ATKINSON        NH   22:58  7:22 
  160 CARTER CASEY         1291 M                      22:59  7:22 
  161 LAUREN WARD           130 F PEABODY         MA   23:00  7:22 
  162 Julie Winifred Mora   418 F Amesbury        MA   23:01  7:23 
  163 MATTHEW SEMINERIO    1474 M                      23:05  7:24 
  164 Colin Dimond          582 M East Kingston   NH   23:05  7:24 
  165 DOUG HEMLEPP         1446 M                      23:06  7:24 
  166 Hannah Horton         553 F Newburyport     MA   23:08  7:25 
  167 Scott Gilfeather      653 M Topsfield       MA   23:09  7:26 
  168 ERIN LOUGHLIN         162 F ROWLEY          MA   23:12  7:27 
  169 GARY PASSLER            1 M AMESBURY        MA   23:12  7:27 
  170 DON HENNIGAR            2 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   23:12  7:27 
  171 JOHN MAGAZINO          75 M POUNDRIDGE      NY   23:13  7:27 
  172 GREG MONTELLO        1360 M                      23:14  7:27 
  173 Patrick Cavallaro     852 M West Newbury    MA   23:16  7:28 
  174 TED JONES              14 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   23:17  7:28 
  175 MATTHEW DAVIS        1021 M                      23:17  7:28 
  176 CHAD FORREST         1215 M                      23:19  7:29 
  177 HILARY SCHEINTAUB     348 F BYFIELD         MA   23:20  7:29 
  178 Duane Skofield        659 M Plaistow        NH   23:21  7:29 
  179 DENNIE WENDT         1016 M                      23:21  7:30 
  180 Evan X Arnold         695 M Newburyport     MA   23:22  7:30 
  181 CLAYTON VYE          1223 M                      23:25  7:31 
  182 DALTON TZITZON       1375 M                      23:25  7:31 
  183 Casey Reale           693 M Georgetown      MA   23:25  7:31 
  184 MATT SUMMIT           140 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   23:26  7:31 
  185 Kevin Stehlin         697 M Newburyport     MA   23:26  7:31 
  186 FERNANDO ALVAREZ      352 M AMESBURY        MA   23:27  7:31 
  187 Jodi Bertrand         579 F Salisbury       MA   23:29  7:32 
  188 SHANE EISERMAN          5 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   23:36  7:34 
  189 Sandy Harte           704 F Westwood        MA   23:40  7:35 
  190 Joseph R Parks        784 M Center Valley   PA   23:41  7:36 
  191 CAM LOUGHLIN          161 M ROWLEY          MA   23:42  7:36 
  192 COLLEEN LOUGHLIN      160 F ROWLEY          MA   23:42  7:36 
  193 DEBORAH SAKR          336 F AMESBURY        MA   23:43  7:36 
  194 Joe Skoniecki         449 M Rowley          MA   23:43  7:37 
  195 MATT JORDAN           410 M HOUSTON         TX   23:44  7:37 
  196 SHANNON CALLAHAN     1359 F                      23:45  7:37 
  197 HOLLY COLE           1408 F                      23:47  7:38 
  198 David Smallman        440 M Boxford         MA   23:48  7:38 
  199 ERIK MARCH            413 M NEWBURY         MA   23:50  7:39 
  200 Jennifer Smialek      445 F Brookline       MA   23:50  7:39 






                                                                      Page 5
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201 DANIELLE MCFADDEN     243 F AMESBURY        MA   23:50  7:39 
  202 James Sforza          442 M Ipswich         MA   23:51  7:39 
  203 ERIC GRELLE          1814 M                      23:56  7:41 
  204 MICHAEL LORING       1058 M                      23:56  7:41 
  205 Scott Masse           567 M North Andover   MA   23:57  7:41 
  206 HALEY MARGARECI      1376 F                      23:58  7:41 
  207 Elaine Fearnley       557 F Newburyport     MA   23:59  7:42 
  208 DAVID AYOTTE         1040 M                      24:00  7:42 
  209 Charlie Gilfeather    654 M Topsfield       MA   24:00  7:42 
  210 MARTINA KIMBALL       199 F ATKINSON        NH   24:02  7:43 
  211 MACKENZIE WASSON     1456 M                      24:04  7:43 
  212 Gerald R Holly        517 M Stratham        NH   24:05  7:43 
  213 KATHLEEN BABCOCK      318 F EXETER          NH   24:05  7:43 
  214 James Robert O'Lear   616 M Amesbury        MA   24:06  7:44 
  215 Alexander Lars Guld   526 M Essex           MA   24:07  7:44 
  216 EMILY SALTSMAN       1500 F                      24:08  7:44 
  217 BEN WHITNEY            80 M KENNEBUNK       ME   24:08  7:44 
  218 Dan Maguire           724 M Amesbury        MA   24:08  7:45 
  219 MADDY STEEVES        1239 F                      24:10  7:45 
  220 PEARSE MCDOWELL      1366 M                      24:10  7:45 
  221 Madeline Cutrone      839 F Newburyport     MA   24:11  7:45 
  222 RACHEL RIKEMAN         93 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   24:11  7:46 
  223 KYLE WOOD            1228 M                      24:12  7:46 
  224 Jeff Bigos            823 M Amesbury        MA   24:13  7:46 
  225 BRUCE VOGEL           113 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   24:14  7:46 
  226 SCOTT WALSH            67 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   24:15  7:47 
  227 yiu sing luke chan    802 M chestnut hill   MA   24:16  7:47 
  228 JARED FOLEY          1805 M                      24:18  7:48 
  229 RON SUMMIT            139 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   24:19  7:48 
  230 ANDERS JAHN          1261 M                      24:22  7:49 
  231 TRAVIS ARSENAULT      156 M HAMPTON         NH   24:23  7:49 
  232 JEFF ARSENAULT        155 M HAMPTON         NH   24:24  7:50 
  233 BRAD MAXWELL          351 M KINGSTON        NH   24:27  7:51 
  234 SIMON WARD            131 M PEABODY         MA   24:28  7:51 
  235 GREGG PEARSALL         15 M W. NEWBURY      MA   24:29  7:51 
  236 SHANE FOLEY          1801 M                      24:29  7:51 
  237 RYAN SHORT           1394 M                      24:30  7:51 
  238 SHAWN PASSEN         1067 M                      24:31  7:52 
  239 MATTHEW PARKER        227 M HAMPTON         NH   24:33  7:52 
  240 David O'Brien         429 M Middleton, Ma   MA   24:33  7:52 
  241 MICHAEL O'BRIEN      1450 M                      24:34  7:53 
  242 Tad Stewart           481 M Winchester      MA   24:34  7:53 
  243 GALEN MARCH           412 M NEWBURY         MA   24:35  7:53 
  244 ERIC RIKEMAN           92 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   24:36  7:53 
  245 Don Ferguson          769 M Newburyport     MA   24:37  7:54 
  246 Kyle Hammond Pattie   936 M Newburyport     MA   24:38  7:54 
  247 SONYA CHAMPION       1348 F                      24:38  7:54 
  248 Kevin M Ramos-Glew    556 M Byfield         MA   24:38  7:54 
  249 Edmar Upite           679 M Georgetown      MA   24:41  7:55 
  250 CHRIS FITT           1268 M                      24:42  7:55 






                                                                      Page 6
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  251 JOHN FISH             134 M NEWBURY         MA   24:42  7:55 
  252 Sam Young             925 M East Kingston   NH   24:43  7:56 
  253 jeff lambert          611 M washington      DC   24:44  7:56 
  254 Michael Robert Stew   480 M Dover           NH   24:48  7:57 
  255 MATT TAGUE           1329 M                      24:51  7:58 
  256 Eddie John Stewart    677 M Winchester      MA   24:52  7:58 
  257 ALEXANDER MORRIS     1484 M                      24:52  7:59 
  258 DAVID KIPP            396 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   24:56  8:00 
  259 ALLISON PEARSALL       16 F W. NEWBURY      MA   24:57  8:00 
  260 Mac Emmett Bissaill   880 M Merrimac        MA   24:58  8:00 
  261 SUSAN DIEKER         1433 F                      24:59  8:01 
  262 DAVID GRAZIO         1367 M                      24:59  8:01 
  263 KENT ALLEN            158 M YARMOUTH        ME   25:01  8:01 
  264 JAMES BANYAS          961 M                      25:01  8:02 
  265 SHANA FOLEY          1802 F                      25:02  8:02 
  266 John Cleary           913 M Groveland       MA   25:03  8:02 
  267 Todd Deluca           461 M Newburyport     MA   25:04  8:02 
  268 MIKE FIENE             12 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   25:09  8:04 
  269 kerri Foley           749 F Boston          MA   25:11  8:05 
  270 JON MARCH             411 M NEWBURY         MA   25:12  8:05 
  271 JEFFREY CARDONI       219 M KENSINGTON      NH   25:13  8:05 
  272 JEFF THURSTON        1427 M                      25:14  8:06 
  273 PETER PERKINS          63 M BOXFORD         MA   25:17  8:07 
  274 COLIN FORBES         1035 M                      25:18  8:07 
  275 Timothy R Sullivan    613 M Georgetown      MA   25:21  8:08 
  276 SIERRA GITLIN        1411 F                      25:23  8:08 
  277 ANDREW WARD           129 M PEABODY         MA   25:24  8:09 
  278 CHRISTIAN BARONE     1404 M                      25:24  8:09 
  279 Frank McLaughlin      932 M Newbury         MA   25:26  8:09 
  280 Cayla Penny           543 F Brentwood       NH   25:27  8:10 
  281 SUE TALON             265 F BERWICK         ME   25:28  8:10 
  282 JESSICA PRUDEN        110 F AMESBURY        MA   25:31  8:11 
  283 MARGARET BERGERON      20 F DURHAM          NH   25:31  8:11 
  284 John Hamel            580 M Hampton         NH   25:32  8:11 
  285 CHRISTIAN SCORZONI   1813 M                      25:32  8:11 
  286 Karen Penny           542 F Brentwood       NH   25:33  8:12 
  287 TROY NELSON          1092 M                      25:34  8:12 
  288 KATY VARGA            392 F ATKINSON        NH   25:34  8:12 
  289 BOB HOFFMAN          1393 M                      25:35  8:12 
  290                      1403                        25:36  8:13 
  291 Dean Penny            544 M Brentwood       NH   25:37  8:13 
  292 David A Maglio        433 M Georgetown      MA   25:37  8:13 
  293 Dana Aylward          587 M Attkinson       NH   25:38  8:13 
  294 ROBERT WELCH         1210 M                      25:40  8:14 
  295 John Matthew Perkin   885 M Middleton       MA   25:41  8:14 
  296 JULIA BIANCO          389 F MEDFORD         MA   25:42  8:15 
  297 Lee Francis           716 M Amesbury        MA   25:42  8:15 
  298 CARL NELSON          1247 M                      25:44  8:15 
  299 MICHAEL MCCARTHY      201 M CHELMSFORD      MA   25:46  8:16 
  300 ANDREA MOKRAY         331 F AMESBURY        MA   25:48  8:16 






                                                                      Page 7
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  301 EMILY MCGOVERN       1030 F                      25:49  8:17 
  302 Jason Mowbray         917 M Salisbury       MA   25:50  8:17 
  303 KELLY PALMA          1812 F                      25:53  8:18 
  304 CHARLES TURGEON      1499 M                      25:54  8:18 
  305 Josh Burke            887 M winchester      MA   25:55  8:19 
  306 Carly K Hamilton-Jo   523 F Albany          NY   25:56  8:19 
  307 Alix C. McArdle       551 F Newbury         MA   25:57  8:19 
  308 Kevin E. Charles      524 M Dover           NH   25:59  8:20 
  309 HUNTER SCANLON        356 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   25:59  8:20 
  310 Lori A Campbell       753 F Granby          MA   26:03  8:21 
  311 JAMES KIPP            397 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   26:04  8:22 
  312 jeremy Seville brag   521 M Hyattsville     MD   26:05  8:22 
  313 JOHN CURRY           1322 M                      26:05  8:22 
  314 CHRIS SCHNEIDER       184 M BOXFORD         MA   26:08  8:23 
  315 GUY GROENENDAAL        65 M DANVERS         MA   26:09  8:23 
  316 SUSAN GARNEAU         105 F KENSINGTON      NH   26:10  8:23 
  317 RAYMOND WALTON       1389 M                      26:11  8:24 
  318 BILL BATCHELDER      1212 M                      26:12  8:24 
  319 STEPHANIE SUPRIN      101 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   26:13  8:24 
  320 CHRIS SUPRIN          102 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   26:13  8:25 
  321 BRIAN FOSTER         1301 M                      26:13  8:25 
  322 T.J. Hagan            439 M Danvers         MA   26:17  8:26 
  323 NORMAN BANVILLE       353 M TOPSFIELD       MA   26:18  8:26 
  324 NIALL KIMBALL         196 M ATKINSON        NH   26:18  8:26 
  325 DELANEY KIMBALL      1297 F                      26:19  8:27 
  326 Kristine Moore        508 F Bothell         WA   26:20  8:27 
  327 KRISTEN MACKIE       1435 F                      26:24  8:28 
  328 Kristi Carver         636 F Boston          MA   26:26  8:29 
  329 Matt Prokator         527 M Manchester      NH   26:29  8:30 
  330 SAMUEL PEFFER         261 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   26:30  8:30 
  331 Peter Shields McClu   881 M Newburyport     MA   26:35  8:31 
  332 Nicholas Cutrone      840 M Newburyport     MA   26:35  8:32 
  333 DEAN BALTER          1479 M                      26:36  8:32 
  334 MATT FAGAN            954 M N ANDOVER       MA   26:37  8:32 
  335 Vicki Miller          712 F Durham          NH   26:38  8:32 
  336 MIKE DEPUE             96 M HAMBURG         NY   26:38  8:33 
  337 GARRETT CORTRIGHT    1294 M                      26:39  8:33 
  338 kelly wright          631 F Cambridge       MA   26:40  8:33 
  339 VAUGHN STEEVES       1242 M                      26:41  8:33 
  340 STEVE KILLELEA        951 M N ANDOVER       MA   26:41  8:34 
  341 DAVE MERSCH          1491 M                      26:42  8:34 
  342 David Rowell          735 M Atkinson        NH   26:42  8:34 
  343 JOHN ARMSTRONG        213 M BEVERLY         MA   26:44  8:35 
  344 ALI JAHN             1260 F                      26:47  8:35 
  345 Stephen Fearnley De   558 M Newburyport     MA   26:48  8:36 
  346 Peter Vetere          573 M South Royalton  VT   26:49  8:36 
  347 Szu Hui Lee           609 F Cambridge       MA   26:50  8:36 
  348 KATIE ANNE HAYES     1244 F                      26:50  8:36 
  349 ELENA RUSSO          1365 F                      26:51  8:37 
  350 WALTER PRENDERGAST    153 M RENO            NV   26:51  8:37 






                                                                      Page 8
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  351 PAUL LOUGHLIN         163 M ROWLEY          MA   26:52  8:37 
  352 Blake Liebert         455 M Salisbury       MA   26:54  8:38 
  353 PAM KIPP              400 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   26:55  8:38 
  354 Brenna Mokray         835 F Sandown         NH   26:56  8:38 
  355 NANCY FULLER         1464 F                      27:00  8:40 
  356 William Harned        603 M Kensington      NH   27:03  8:40 
  357 DANIEL KEITH           21 M DANVERS         MA   27:04  8:41 
  358 Derek Lo Vasco        916 M Groveland       MA   27:06  8:41 
  359 ROBERT GARNEAU        106 M KENSINGTON      NH   27:07  8:42 
  360 Stephen McGuirk       717 M Marblehead      MA   27:07  8:42 
  361 MATT CARBONE         1336 M                      27:08  8:42 
  362 STEPHANIE FITZGERAL  1465 F                      27:10  8:43 
  363 JAY DUKE             1809 M                      27:11  8:43 
  364 WILL TURNER          1065 M                      27:12  8:43 
  365 ALLISON HAMMETT      1442 F                      27:14  8:44 
  366 Andrew D Berube       882 M Haverhill       MA   27:17  8:45 
  367 NICOLLE FAGAN         955 F N ANDOVER       MA   27:19  8:46 
  368 Francis Xavier Cloo   545 M Cambridge       MA   27:19  8:46 
  369 bill joor             709 M newburyport     MA   27:20  8:46 
  370 KELLY CONWAY          119 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   27:21  8:46 
  371 Heather Healy         483 F newburyport     MA   27:21  8:46 
  372 RICK WEEKS           1096 M                      27:22  8:46 
  373 Valerie Magee         606 F Groveland       MA   27:22  8:47 
  374 Josh Maio             906 M New York         3   27:22  8:47 
  375 Hannah Selinger       419 F Astoria         NY   27:23  8:47 
  376 IAN ANTRIM           1418 M                      27:23  8:47 
  377 JACOB SAUNDERS       1277 M                      27:25  8:48 
  378 Theresa Kobylinski    520 F Rye             NH   27:26  8:48 
  379 McKenna L. Kilian     494 F Merrimac        MA   27:26  8:48 
  380 Colleen L. Kilian     493 F Merrimac        MA   27:26  8:48 
  381 Jonathan C. Kilian    491 M Merrimac        MA   27:27  8:48 
  382 MAXWELL VYE          1224 M                      27:28  8:48 
  383 KEVIN CLARK           269 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   27:28  8:49 
  384 Brad Browne           623 M Greenwich       CT   27:29  8:49 
  385 DIANE COLLIER         169 F METHUEN         MA   27:30  8:49 
  386 Stephen Vetere        547 M North Andover   MA   27:30  8:49 
  387 Carol A Walsh         940 F Hampstead       NH   27:31  8:49 
  388 CHRISTINE BURKE       288 F BEVERLY         MA   27:31  8:50 
  389 KAREN CONWAY          120 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   27:33  8:50 
  390 LEA GUILDEMOND       1454 F                      27:33  8:50 
  391 MATTHEW SHORT        1395 M                      27:36  8:51 
  392 KELLIE MCMAHON       1278 F                      27:40  8:52 
  393 LEAH BIGGART         1085 F                      27:42  8:53 
  394 Nicholas O Austin     564 M Chestnut Hill   MA   27:44  8:54 
  395 GAIL CARPINIELLO      313 F AMESBURY        MA   27:44  8:54 
  396 Sean Wahl             714 M Newburyport     MA   27:45  8:54 
  397 Amy Wahl              713 F Newburyport     MA   27:45  8:54 
  398 JOSEPH SIMPSON       1810 M                      27:45  8:54 
  399 Sara C Balter         592 F Brentwood       NH   27:46  8:54 
  400 Meghan Christina Vo   463 F Hampton         NH   27:46  8:54 






                                                                      Page 9
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  401 John Gerald Pattie    935 M Newburyport     MA   27:47  8:55 
  402 COLLEEN LAWTON        973 M                      27:48  8:55 
  403 WILLIAM LAWTON JR     974 M                      27:48  8:55 
  404 MEREDITH PETTY       1430 F                      27:48  8:55 
  405 LYNNE PETTY          1428 F                      27:49  8:55 
  406 Matthew Basile        748 M Danvers         MA   27:49  8:55 
  407 JEANINE GALLANT      1267 F                      27:50  8:55 
  408 Jeffrey Pomroy        466 M Stratham        NH   27:50  8:56 
  409 CHRISTINE FAGAN       953 F N ANDOVER       MA   27:50  8:56 
  410 ALEXANDRA PEFFER      262 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   27:51  8:56 
  411 Amanda Colby          546 F Amesbury        MA   27:51  8:56 
  412 MEGHAN KEITH           22 F DANVERS         MA   27:54  8:57 
  413 JAMES MUNSEY         1407 M                      27:54  8:57 
  414 DAVE MYERS           1246 M                      27:55  8:57 
  415 Casey Moore           509 M Bothell         WA   27:57  8:58 
  416 Veronica Kelly        814 F Haverhill       MA   27:57  8:58 
  417 John Zujewski         708 M Haverhill       MA   28:01  8:59 
  418 meghan jean kezer     505 F south hampton   NH   28:02  8:59 
  419 Kate Morris           602 F Amesbury        MA   28:03  9:00 
  420 KAREN WALSH          1327 F                      28:04  9:00 
  421 GARETH PRIEST        1443 M                      28:04  9:00 
  422 Alli Scibisz          869 F Hampton         NH   28:04  9:00 
  423 Jack Scibisz          868 M Hampton         NH   28:04  9:00 
  424 Mary Beth Chesler     865 F Newburyport     MA   28:05  9:00 
  425 aprille michelle ma   742 F byfield         MA   28:05  9:00 
  426 DAVID ROBERTS         731 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   28:05  9:01 
  427 PAUL CHAGNON          128 M STRATFORD       CT   28:06  9:01 
  428 ALAN THORNTON         149 M AMESBURY        MA   28:06  9:01 
  429 BENJAMIN PEFFER       263 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   28:06  9:01 
  430 Aidan Mitchell        828 M Groveland       MA   28:07  9:01 
  431 Bobby Love            767 M New Milford     CT   28:07  9:01 
  432 DEBRA RICKER           66 F DANVERS         MA   28:08  9:01 
  433 JAIME BROWN          1245 F                      28:08  9:01 
  434 Terry Pollin          797 F Stratham        NH   28:08  9:01 
  435 TIM MCDONALD          402 M SANDOWN         NH   28:09  9:02 
  436 Jody Stewart          506 F Dallas          TX   28:11  9:02 
  437 ADELLE KNEELAND       970 F                      28:11  9:02 
  438 DEMITRI TZITZON      1374 M                      28:12  9:03 
  439 ROBERT RANDALL       1000 M                      28:12  9:03 
  440 PATRICK MORAN        1031 M                      28:13  9:03 
  441 jessa rose baillarg   665 F atkinson        NH   28:13  9:03 
  442 LES DAVIS            1024 M                      28:13  9:03 
  443 CASEY DAVID             9 M SALISBURY       MA   28:14  9:03 
  444 HEATHER ROCHE        1475 F                      28:14  9:03 
  445 Catherine Skalecki    560 F East Kingston   NH   28:14  9:03 
  446 NANCY JORDAN          390 F HOUSTON         TX   28:15  9:04 
  447 Rich Angelo           874 M North Andover   MA   28:16  9:04 
  448 Debbee Carter         752 F Rowley          MA   28:17  9:04 
  449 Connor Reynolds       725 M Newburyport     MA   28:20  9:05 
  450 CLARE BOLAND          123 F CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:20  9:05 






                                                                      Page 10
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  451 Carrie Dresser        657 F Plaistow        NH   28:23  9:06 
  452 TERRENCE DOYLE       1295 M                      28:24  9:06 
  453 Thomas M Tracy        794 M Rowley          MA   28:27  9:07 
  454 Matthew B Tracy       793 M Rowley          MA   28:27  9:08 
  455 Craig Poirier         441 M Brentwood       NH   28:28  9:08 
  456 Bradley M. Stevens    863 M Brentwood       NH   28:28  9:08 
  457 CHELSEY CAMERATO     1370 F                      28:29  9:08 
  458 BRANDON RASTELLO      383 M SALEM           NH   28:30  9:08 
  459 BRIANNA RASTELLO      382 F SALEM           NH   28:30  9:09 
  460 MICHAEL MENESALE      126 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   28:32  9:09 
  461 Christopher DEPIETR  1356 M                      28:32  9:09 
  462 DAN WELCH             147 M SALISBURY       MA   28:34  9:10 
  463 KEVIN WELCH          1041 M                      28:34  9:10 
  464 CHRISTINE SMITH       682 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   28:40  9:12 
  465 RUTH BEBERMAN        1087 F                      28:40  9:12 
  466 Jill E Berube         883 F Haverhill       MA   28:41  9:12 
  467 DAVID WHITNEY          74 M BROOKSVILLE     ME   28:41  9:12 
  468 ALEX CARBONE         1338 M                      28:42  9:12 
  469 JOSE ARANGO           338 M SALISBURY       MA   28:42  9:12 
  470 Melissa McConville    516 F Seabrook        NH   28:43  9:12 
  471 Jennifer Parker       643 F Brooklyn        NY   28:44  9:13 
  472 DANIELLE CROCHIERE   1020 F                      28:46  9:13 
  473 DANIELLE GRANT        210 F BRADFORD        MA   28:46  9:14 
  474 Harper Marshall       647 M North Sutton    NH   28:47  9:14 
  475 Jonathan Olsen        638 M Chelmsford      MA   28:49  9:15 
  476 Paul F Downey         531 M Newburyport     MA   28:50  9:15 
  477 Zoe Mary McKenzie     490 F Merrimac        MA   28:51  9:15 
  478 NICHOLAS BERGERON      58 M DURHAM          NH   28:51  9:15 
  479 ELIZABETH ANDRE      1304 F                      28:52  9:15 
  480 RICHARD THOMPSON       98 M AMESBURY        MA   28:52  9:15 
  481 TRICIA CHARISE        238 F MARBLEHEAD      MA   28:52  9:16 
  482 BRIAN CORBETT         237 M MARBLEHEAD      MA   28:53  9:16 
  483 Emily Mello           871 F Peabody         MA   28:53  9:16 
  484 KIM SPIRO            1099 F                      28:56  9:17 
  485 MEGHAN CORBETT       1321 F                      28:58  9:17 
  486 LAURA LINGAR          368 F DANVILLE        NH   28:59  9:18 
  487 BILL SIMPSON          171 M GREENLAND       NH   29:02  9:19 
  488 David Lee Dylewski    766 M Newburyport     MA   29:03  9:19 
  489 COLLEEN DAGNESE       372 F HAVERHILL       MA   29:04  9:19 
  490 Reed Bundy            889 M Cambridge       MA   29:05  9:20 
  491 JULIE WALKER         1488 F                      29:07  9:20 
  492 Derek Stehlin         696 M Newburyport     MA   29:09  9:21 
  493 JENNIFER CALABRO     1476 F                      29:10  9:21 
  494 TENNILLE TREADWELL    176 F IPSWICH         MA   29:10  9:21 
  495 JOHN NICKODEMUS      1270 M                      29:11  9:22 
  496 JOE DINAN            1023 M                      29:13  9:22 
  497 MIKE HOUGHTON         240 M GROVELAND       MA   29:15  9:23 
  498 KATIE HOUGHTON        239 F GROVELAND       MA   29:15  9:23 
  499 Debbie Binding        473 F Groveland       MA   29:16  9:23 
  500 MARYBETH MILLER      1326 F                      29:17  9:24 






                                                                      Page 11
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  501 MARK FOLEY           1302 M                      29:20  9:25 
  502 SARAH TURCHIN        1377 F                      29:22  9:25 
  503 Briana Kershaw        471 F Groveland       MA   29:23  9:25 
  504 Roy Pereira           888 M Chestnut Hill   MA   29:24  9:26 
  505 stacey martello       528 F newbury         MA   29:25  9:26 
  506 JOHN MANEIKIS        1250 M                      29:25  9:26 
  507 Cheri Richard         771 F Kittery Point   ME   29:25  9:26 
  508 KATELYN BABCOCK       315 F EXETER          NH   29:26  9:26 
  509 SOPHIE PICKETT       1415 F                      29:26  9:26 
  510 MELANIE PEARSALL     1217 F                      29:29  9:27 
  511 ASHLEY HINES         1231 F                      29:29  9:27 
  512 JILLIAN OUELLETTE    1229 F                      29:29  9:27 
  513 MICHAEL VLASS        1003 M                      29:30  9:28 
  514 jamie iwanicki        790 M ipswich         MA   29:30  9:28 
  515 Dyke Morrissey        837 M North Andover   MA   29:31  9:28 
  516 Brittany Morrissey    838 F North Andover   MA   29:31  9:28 
  517 eric gustafson        446 M newburyport     MA   29:31  9:28 
  518 ELIZABETH RAMSEY     1232 F                      29:33  9:29 
  519 Colin Ganzenmuller    851 M Rowley          MA   29:34  9:29 
  520 Bill Ganzenmuller     850 M Rowley          MA   29:34  9:29 
  521 RICK MACLEOD         1319 M                      29:35  9:29 
  522 Matt Keefe            831 M Amesbury        MA   29:35  9:29 
  523 Emily Rose Reiniger   672 F Rowley          MA   29:36  9:29 
  524 KATHLEEN CARTIER     1296 F                      29:37  9:30 
  525 LIAM HICKEY          1047 M                      29:38  9:30 
  526 STEPHANIE CASALETTO  1423 F                      29:39  9:31 
  527 Chad Dresser          658 M Plaistow        NH   29:40  9:31 
  528 TAYLOR SUMMIT         141 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   29:42  9:32 
  529 MAGGIE DONOVAN        404 F ATKINSON        NH   29:46  9:33 
  530 Sandie Reiniger       674 F Rowley          MA   29:50  9:34 
  531 LAURIE CYR             24 F KENSINGTON      NH   29:54  9:35 
  532 Laurie Donahue        519 F Rye             NH   29:56  9:36 
  533 cassie lefebvre       864 F haverhill       MA   29:56  9:36 
  534 Darin Kelsey          484 M Newburyport     MA   29:58  9:37 
  535 NICHOLE DODIER       1082 F                      30:00  9:37 
  536 mary-alice michael    479 F newburyport     MA   30:01  9:38 
  537 PAUL SPEARS          1477 M                      30:02  9:38 
  538 SANDY HERMANN        1025 F                      30:02  9:38 
  539 MAX LANE             1015 M                      30:03  9:38 
  540 Justine Vogel         462 F Hampton         NH   30:08  9:40 
  541 Alice McGonigle       867 F Byfield         MA   30:11  9:41 
  542 JOHN KUTA             320 M ANDOVER         MA   30:12  9:41 
  543 Jacob Bacher          847 M Groveland       MA   30:12  9:41 
  544 MARY MANN              29 F HAMPTON         NH   30:12  9:41 
  545 FRANK SALVATORE      1069 M                      30:13  9:41 
  546 MARIANNE OLIVERI      370 F LYNNFIELD       MA   30:13  9:42 
  547 TYLER AVERY MILLLER    11 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:15  9:42 
  548 LIAM BRADY            111 M DANVERS         MA   30:16  9:42 
  549 DENISE HYDE          1372 F                      30:17  9:43 
  550 MATT VINCENT         1371 M                      30:17  9:43 






                                                                      Page 12
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  551 David Young           928 M East Kingston   NH   30:18  9:43 
  552 JOHN UNDERWOOD         42 M LONDONDERRY     NH   30:18  9:43 
  553 LARRY RETELLE         949 M METHUEN         MA   30:19  9:43 
  554 DONNA DEVLIN         1271 F                      30:19  9:43 
  555 LOUISE BUSLOW        1272 F                      30:21  9:44 
  556 Elayne Bowes          533 F Groveland       MA   30:22  9:44 
  557 Samantha Wheeler Rowe    559 F Amesbury        MA   30:22  9:44 
  558 SCOTT FITZGERALD     1466 M                      30:25  9:45 
  559 AMY MURDOCK           246 F EXETER          NH   30:26  9:46 
  560 MARTHA TRAIL         1307 F                      30:27  9:46 
  561 LITO SAVVAS          1077 F                      30:27  9:46 
  562 JILL KARATKEWICZ     1448 F                      30:28  9:46 
  563 Jeffrey Chong         848 M Brooklyn        NY   30:29  9:47 
  564 MIKE BOYLE           1330 M                      30:30  9:47 
  565 ALI VARGA             394 F ATKINSON        NH   30:31  9:47 
  566 ROBIN GUILDEMOND     1453 F                      30:31  9:47 
  567 Dianne Ruffo          535 F Hampstead       NH   30:31  9:47 
  568 ARDITH LAROCHELLE    1378 F                      30:32  9:47 
  569 JIM NAGLE            1478 M                      30:32  9:48 
  570 DALLAS FAGAN          952 M N ANDOVER       MA   30:33  9:48 
  571 Jack Parker           572 M Newburyport     MA   30:38  9:49 
  572 MICHAEL ROTONDI       253 M STONEHAM        MA   30:38  9:50 
  573 RYAN MONTANI           87 M HAMPTON         NH   30:39  9:50 
  574 BETH WHITNEY           76 F POUNDRIDGE      NY   30:39  9:50 
  575 MEGHAN CLARK          270 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:40  9:50 
  576 SAM BELLINGER         408 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:40  9:50 
  577 Sean Aylward          586 M Atkinson        NH   30:41  9:50 
  578 Steven Parker         569 M Newburyport     MA   30:41  9:51 
  579 RACHEL HALEY          188 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:42  9:51 
  580 Kerry Dudley          816 F Haverhill       MA   30:43  9:51 
  581 Melissa Dudley        815 F Nantucket       MA   30:43  9:51 
  582 DAVE MCGULGAN          85 M W. NEWBURY      MA   30:44  9:51 
  583 NIKKI MACCALLUM       360 F HAMILTON        MA   30:45  9:52 
  584 pamela Bisson         633 F Groveland       MA   30:47  9:52 
  585 PAUL GAUDETTE         395 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:47  9:52 
  586 Robert Smith          738 M East Kingston   NH   30:47  9:52 
  587 BRAD BAUER             23 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:48  9:53 
  588 TRACY HARTFORD       1441 F                      30:48  9:53 
  589 JENNIFER FOGEL       1258 F                      30:48  9:53 
  590 FRANK CAVALARRO      1293 M                      30:49  9:53 
  591 EMMA MARCHANT         283 F MERRIMAC        MA   30:49  9:53 
  592 Janet Smith           691 F Merrimac        MA   30:51  9:54 
  593 Jennifer Brockway-P   594 F West Newbury    MA   30:51  9:54 
  594 Lucas David Reinige   673 M Rowley          MA   30:53  9:54 
  595 PETER DARLING        1039 M                      30:55  9:55 
  596 Jay short             656 M Rowley          MA   30:55  9:55 
  597 DANEIL BOUCHARD      1013 M                      30:56  9:55 
  598 ELIZABETH OCONNOR     236 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   30:59  9:56 
  599 Greg Brand            855 M Newburyport     MA   31:02  9:57 
  600 RYAN FREMONT-SMITH   1063 M                      31:03  9:57 






                                                                      Page 13
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  601 ADAM COLE            1061 M                      31:03  9:57 
  602 Jacqui Fournier       515 F Rowley          MA   31:03  9:57 
  603 Bruce Fournier        513 M Rowley          MA   31:03  9:58 
  604 Jenna Goodwin         832 F Hartford        CT   31:04  9:58 
  605 Matt Capozzi          833 M Hartford        CT   31:04  9:58 
  606 AMY SMITH            1252 F                      31:04  9:58 
  607 KIMBERLY SMITH       1253 F                      31:05  9:58 
  608 BENJAMIN MOYER         86 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:05  9:58 
  609 Casey Burgess         452 F summit          NJ   31:06  9:58 
  610 Lauren Olsen          637 F Chelmsford      MA   31:06  9:58 
  611 Sarah Kate Weiss      740 F Beverly         MA   31:08  9:59 
  612 JACK BROWN           1264 M                      31:08  9:59 
  613 SARAH LASRADO        1804 F                      31:08  9:59 
  614 Sally Cote            853 F Newburyport     MA   31:09  9:59 
  615 ERICA GURCZAK         387 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:09  9:59 
  616 KRISTIN FRANCOEUR    1409 F                      31:10 10:00 
  617 JAMES GOSS            251 M CORONADO        CA   31:11 10:00 
  618 SUE TURNER           1066 F                      31:11 10:00 
  619 JENNIFER GOODHUE      250 F CORONADO        CA   31:13 10:01 
  620 KATE HICKEY          1048 F                      31:14 10:01 
  621 DANA BRADSHAW        1008 F                      31:14 10:01 
  622 Claudia C Nagle       834 F Rowley          MA   31:15 10:01 
  623 AISLIN MURDOCK        247 F EXETER          NH   31:16 10:02 
  624 Barbara Hileman       472 F Groveland       MA   31:18 10:02 
  625 RAY MOUNT            1431 M                      31:18 10:02 
  626 SARAH WILLIAMS         69 F KEY WEST        FL   31:18 10:02 
  627 JENNIFER DURNING      347 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:19 10:02 
  628 Tyler Mirra           892 M West Newbury    MA   31:19 10:03 
  629 Tony Mirra            896 M West Newbury    MA   31:20 10:03 
  630 KARI CHRISTIANSEN    1213 F                      31:20 10:03 
  631 KEN BROWN            1262 M                      31:21 10:03 
  632 MARIA SANCARTIER      164 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:22 10:03 
  633 Krista Scibisz        870 F Hampton         NH   31:23 10:04 
  634 Meg McKenna Cooper    908 F Hampton         NH   31:23 10:04 
  635 Christine Trecartin   937 F Amesbury        MA   31:24 10:04 
  636 NATHANIEL GOODHUE     252 M TOPSFIELD       MA   31:25 10:04 
  637 BRUCE SKOFIELD       1243 M                      31:26 10:05 
  638 JOANNE CASALETTO     1424 F                      31:28 10:05 
  639 michael iwanicki      791 M ipswich         MA   31:29 10:06 
  640 Eban Andrew Hathawa   437 M Amesbury        MA   31:29 10:06 
  641 Carly Brand           694 F Newburyport     MA   31:30 10:06 
  642 Courtney Hill         822 F newburyport     MA   31:30 10:06 
  643 EILEEN CHAISSON      1073 F                      31:30 10:06 
  644 LAURA GOLDBERG       1472 F                      31:31 10:06 
  645 RICK MARTYN          1346 M                      31:31 10:06 
  646 Marc Burkhardt        736 M newburyport     MA   31:32 10:07 
  647 Giulia Rabbito        758 F Chelmsford      MA   31:32 10:07 
  648 DEB FUDGE             393 F ATKINSON        NH   31:32 10:07 
  649 ELISE CURLEY          962 F                      31:33 10:07 
  650 MARIA WALKER          981 F                      31:33 10:07 






                                                                      Page 14
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  651 BRIAN VARGA           391 M ATKINSON        NH   31:33 10:07 
  652 JEFF DUFORD          1001 M                      31:33 10:07 
  653 JEREMY HOWLAND       1314 M                      31:34 10:07 
  654 NATHAN REES          1312 M                      31:34 10:07 
  655 WILLIAM SMITH         342 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:34 10:07 
  656 CHRISTINE DONOVAN     999 F                      31:35 10:08 
  657 Elaine Colwell        893 F Somerville      MA   31:35 10:08 
  658 SARAH GAGNON         1392 F                      31:37 10:08 
  659 MEGAN WENDT          1017 F                      31:37 10:08 
  660 THOMAS MORAN         1032 M                      31:39 10:09 
  661 RHIANNON PYLE        1091 F                      31:39 10:09 
  662 CELIA VINCENT         298 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:39 10:09 
  663 BRIDGET BABCOCK       314 F EXETER          NH   31:40 10:09 
  664 SUSAN HARTER           38 F SEABROOK        NH   31:40 10:09 
  665 GEORGE PANTELIS      1362 M                      31:41 10:10 
  666 Michael Bacher        846 M Groveland       KY   31:41 10:10 
  667 CHASE PANTELIS       1363 M                      31:41 10:10 
  668 Jack Benelli          941 M Newfields       NH   31:43 10:10 
  669 Matt Benelli          939 M newfields       NH   31:43 10:10 
  670 PATRICIA LAVOIE        45 F AMESBURY        MA   31:44 10:11 
  671 JEREMY HALEY          186 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:44 10:11 
  672 Maria S Martellucci   522 F Newburyport     MA   31:45 10:11 
  673 john j boland         799 M amesbury        MA   31:45 10:11 
  674 Julie Perkins         884 F Midleton        MA   31:45 10:11 
  675 Elizabeth Hartigan    627 F Durham          NH   31:45 10:11 
  676 Angela Stevens`       417 F Hampton         NH   31:46 10:11 
  677 DALE GRANGER-ECKERT   304 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:46 10:11 
  678 Nicole Sarkis         534 F West Newbury    MA   31:46 10:11 
  679 ROB HAMILTON         1070 M                      31:47 10:11 
  680 JOHN MARINO          1316 M                      31:50 10:13 
  681 mike roberts          568 M camillus        NY   31:52 10:13 
  682 ROSE PAGANELLI       1076 F                      31:53 10:14 
  683 LEANNE ROBERTS        211 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:54 10:14 
  684 GARY ROBERTS          212 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:54 10:14 
  685 RICHARD GRILLO        266 M                      31:55 10:14 
  686 CATHERINE MOYER        56 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   31:56 10:14 
  687 NICOLE GIGLIO        1254 F                      31:56 10:14 
  688 SHARON GAINES         998 F                      31:57 10:15 
  689 SARAH MCCARTHY       1328 F                      31:57 10:15 
  690 Mathew Joseph Green   686 M exeter          NH   31:57 10:15 
  691 John R. Morgan        765 M North Andover   MA   31:58 10:15 
  692 Jeremiah Wallace      436 M Newburyport     MA   32:01 10:16 
  693 Elizabeth Downey      459 F Charlestown     MA   32:03 10:17 
  694 Bill Keller           861 M Byfield         MA   32:03 10:17 
  695 Jessica Colangelo     781 F West Newbury    MA   32:04 10:17 
  696 Tony Fazio            782 M Amesbury        MA   32:05 10:17 
  697 STEVE PAONE            59 M WILMINGTON      MA   32:05 10:17 
  698 Christopher Paul Ea   904 M Newburyport     MA   32:05 10:17 
  699 KRISTIN OLSON         183 F BOXFORD         MA   32:06 10:18 
  700 Rob Lucas             776 M Tewksbury       MA   32:06 10:18 






                                                                      Page 15
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  701 KRISTEN SMITH         341 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:06 10:18 
  702 RACHEAL MCKENZIE        4 F SALISBURY       MA   32:07 10:18 
  703 KELLY WARWICK        1256 F                      32:07 10:18 
  704 CHRISTINE SALVATORE  1064 F                      32:09 10:18 
  705 MARC VINCENT          300 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:09 10:19 
  706 Tia Costello          666 F Amesbury        MA   32:10 10:19 
  707 FLETCHER WASSON      1457 M                      32:11 10:19 
  708 DEVAN SACK            167 M HAMPTON         NH   32:16 10:21 
  709 Donna Ellison         921 F Newburyport     MA   32:16 10:21 
  710 Josie Hamilton Gree   687 F exeter          NH   32:18 10:22 
  711 Holly Greenston       689 F exeter          NH   32:20 10:22 
  712 JENNA HOWLAND        1313 F                      32:21 10:22 
  713 JANET PERKINS-HOWLA  1315 F                      32:21 10:22 
  714 Norman Richard Fahe   770 M Newburyport     MA   32:21 10:23 
  715 Julie DelPrato        907 F East Boston     MA   32:22 10:23 
  716 TANYA KEHOE           189 F KENSINGTON      NH   32:22 10:23 
  717 Robin Colombosian     872 F North Andover   MA   32:22 10:23 
  718 MARIE CAHALANE        375 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:23 10:23 
  719 JAY CAHALANE          373 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:23 10:23 
  720 JULIE MASLIN          989 F                      32:23 10:23 
  721 DEREK COPPINGER      1339 M                      32:23 10:23 
  722 Magnus Ljungberg      856 M Lexington       MA   32:25 10:24 
  723 LAURIE BRADBURY       151 F SALISBURY       MA   32:26 10:24 
  724 kristen foss          612 F medfield        MA   32:27 10:24 
  725 ARTHUR BRADBURY       150 M SALISBURY       MA   32:27 10:24 
  726 Lisa Marie Ward       854 F West Newbury    MA   32:28 10:25 
  727 DALE GRENOLDS          82 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:29 10:25 
  728 BRIAN ZUDECK         1233 M                      32:29 10:25 
  729 Kara Montelione       900 F Brookline       MA   32:30 10:25 
  730 Meghan Teel           933 F Newburyport     MA   32:30 10:25 
  731 SUSAN ALLEN           159 F YARMOUTH        ME   32:31 10:25 
  732 HEATHER REARDON      1059 F                      32:31 10:26 
  733 DAVID HARASKE        1037 M                      32:32 10:26 
  734 Lauren E Carroll      699 F Georgetown      MA   32:33 10:26 
  735 MEGHAN HEALEY        1334 F                      32:34 10:26 
  736 ALEXANDRA HALEY       187 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:36 10:27 
  737 Peter Cleary          915 M Groveland       MA   32:36 10:27 
  738 Ryan Miles            661 M GROVELAND       MA   32:37 10:28 
  739 SAM STANSEL           179 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:38 10:28 
  740 MICHAEL BURKE         289 M BEVERLY         MA   32:38 10:28 
  741 JEFF BARRACLOUGH      996 M                      32:38 10:28 
  742 MICHAEL DONOVAN       995 M                      32:39 10:28 
  743 BOB JOUBERT           950 M METHUEN         MA   32:40 10:28 
  744 Russ Holden           583 M Newburyport     MA   32:40 10:29 
  745 Steve Leitz           618 M Durham          NH   32:41 10:29 
  746 JACK CAHALANE         374 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:41 10:29 
  747 KELLY DEROCHE         287 F BEVERLY         MA   32:43 10:30 
  748 ROSE WASHAK            46 F AMESBURY        MA   32:44 10:30 
  749 Guy Schiavone         595 M wakefield       MA   32:44 10:30 
  750 Andrea cucchiara      596 F wakefield       MA   32:44 10:30 






                                                                      Page 16
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  751 SUE SHAIN             273 F MERRIMAC        MA   32:45 10:30 
  752 CARA OBRIEN           260 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   32:46 10:30 
  753 JULIE THOMPSON         99 F AMESBURY        MA   32:47 10:31 
  754 BETH GOSS            1343 F                      32:48 10:31 
  755 SAVOY CURRY          1323 F                      32:48 10:31 
  756 Andrea Duffy-Cabana   810 F Amesbury        MA   32:50 10:32 
  757 LAURA DEPUE            97 F HAMBURG         NY   32:50 10:32 
  758 william walter lync   934 M manchester      NH   32:51 10:32 
  759 JILL OBRIEN           578 F WEST NEWTON     MA   32:51 10:32 
  760 Rochelle McElroy      820 F Newburyport     MA   32:52 10:32 
  761 ROGER ELLIS          1042 M                      32:53 10:33 
  762 THOMAS ELLIS         1043 M                      32:54 10:33 
  763 Kristen Farrell       536 F Newburyport     MA   32:56 10:34 
  764 Dan Hurley            487 M Tewksbury       MA   32:57 10:34 
  765 STEPHEN QUINN         327 M GLOUCESTER      MA   32:59 10:34 
  766 AMY PRICHARD          328 F GLOUCESTER      MA   33:00 10:35 
  767 HUGH PRICHARD         329 M GLOUCESTER      MA   33:01 10:35 
  768 SANDY GORDON         1237 F                      33:01 10:35 
  769 TUCKER PLIMPTON      1436 M                      33:04 10:36 
  770 ALLISON BABCOCK       317 F EXETER          NH   33:05 10:37 
  771 JEREMY CABLE         1383 M                      33:06 10:37 
  772 LAUREN HEALEY         214 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   33:08 10:37 
  773 Julie Sforza          443 F Ipswich         MA   33:08 10:38 
  774 tom myers             619 M Dover           NH   33:09 10:38 
  775 JULIANA GRIM         1467 F                      33:12 10:39 
  776 KRISTIN FITZGERALD   1468 F                      33:13 10:39 
  777 CATERINA DIBIASE       10 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   33:14 10:39 
  778 Elaine Cutrone        841 F Newburyport     MA   33:14 10:39 
  779 DARREN BROWN          344 M SAUGUS          MA   33:14 10:40 
  780 JACKSON KEALEY        194 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   33:15 10:40 
  781 SUSAN HINES          1230 F                      33:16 10:40 
  782 JEREMY KING           401 M JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   33:16 10:40 
  783 Conor Feely           922 M Melrose         MA   33:17 10:40 
  784 Victor Cappella       911 M Wakefield       MA   33:18 10:41 
  785 KATHY COLMINS        1820 F                      33:19 10:41 
  786 Olivia Blackman       599 F Newburyport     MA   33:20 10:41 
  787 BARBARA ESTY          168 F BOSTON          MA   33:22 10:42 
  788 ERIKA RIKEMAN          94 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   33:23 10:42 
  789 Matthew Benner Eaga   903 M Newburyport     MA   33:23 10:42 
  790 CARLOLINE KIPP        399 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   33:24 10:43 
  791 ROB RANDOM           1049 M                      33:24 10:43 
  792 ANNA CARDONI          220 F KENSINGTON      NH   33:24 10:43 
  793 Jennifer Lynn Ander   648 F Newbury         MA   33:26 10:43 
  794 Sheila Brand          698 F Newburyport     MA   33:26 10:43 
  795 SUSAN CRONIN          185 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   33:27 10:44 
  796 Deborah Gilmore       804 F Newburyport     MA   33:27 10:44 
  797 ABBY ROSS            1251 F                      33:28 10:44 
  798 KIMBERLY SULLIVAN    1214 F                      33:28 10:44 
  799 MATTHEW MARINO BABC  1459 M                      33:29 10:44 
  800 GARY MARSHALL         380 M NEWBURY         MA   33:29 10:44 






                                                                      Page 17
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  801 sue joor              710 F apex            NC   33:30 10:45 
  802 Matt Carretero        416 M West Newbury    MA   33:31 10:45 
  803 Julie Carretero       415 F West Newbury    MA   33:32 10:45 
  804 JILL PASSEN          1068 F                      33:34 10:46 
  805 samantha welch        675 F Nahant          MA   33:35 10:46 
  806 AMELIA RANDOM        1050 F                      33:35 10:46 
  807 ANNA PENDER          1438 F                      33:35 10:46 
  808 Janice Olsen          639 F Chelmsford      MA   33:43 10:49 
  809 Brian Lewandowski     901 M Boston          MA   33:44 10:49 
  810 Dawn Carroll          444 F Salisbury       MA   33:44 10:49 
  811 Dianne Eiserman       756 F Newburyport     MA   33:45 10:49 
  812 Caitlin Hill          821 F Newburyport     MA   33:48 10:50 
  813 Shane Eiserman        757 M newburyport     MA   33:49 10:51 
  814 Linda Wells           529 F Groveland       MA   33:51 10:51 
  815 Emily Gibb            812 F Amesbury        MA   33:52 10:52 
  816 Jimmy Cleary          914 M Groveland       MA   33:52 10:52 
  817 BENJAMIN CAMPBELL    1331 M                      33:54 10:52 
  818 CHATHAM CAMPBELL     1332 M                      33:56 10:53 
  819 RENE GUILMET         1018 M                      33:56 10:53 
  820 PETE SISON            137 M NEWBURY         MA   33:57 10:53 
  821 Virginia Simmons      818 F Haverhill       MA   33:57 10:53 
  822 Kaitlyn Foley         715 F Boston          MA   33:57 10:53 
  823 Paul Russell          723 M West Newbury    MA   33:59 10:54 
  824 STEPHEN WINSLOW       222 M CONCORD         MA   34:00 10:54 
  825 linda m lambert       499 F exeter          NH   34:00 10:54 
  826 Cheryl Cleary         912 F Groveland       MA   34:01 10:54 
  827 QUYNH VO             1034 F                      34:02 10:55 
  828 David Sweeney         845 M Newburyport     MA   34:02 10:55 
  829 CRAIG CAMPBELL       1333 M                      34:05 10:56 
  830 christine almon       496 F amesbury        MA   34:05 10:56 
  831 Linda Ciulla          450 F salisbury       MA   34:06 10:56 
  832 jorg winterer         798 M newburyport     MA   34:07 10:56 
  833 DENNIS BEDROSIAN     1473 M                      34:08 10:57 
  834 EVE LAROCHELLE       1379 F                      34:08 10:57 
  835 ALEXA BEAULIEU        117 F BARRINGTON      NH   34:08 10:57 
  836 Jessica Ogden         857 F Newburyport     MA   34:09 10:57 
  837 DAVID BEAULIEU        114 M BARRINGTON      NH   34:10 10:57 
  838 DAVE PEDDIE          1249 M                      34:11 10:58 
  839 AUDREY STEEVES       1241 F                      34:12 10:58 
  840 CAROLYN HEPS         1324 F                      34:12 10:58 
  841 DANDON DUFORD        1002 M                      34:13 10:58 
  842 SCOTT RIPLEY          259 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   34:15 10:59 
  843 Andy Mindel           751 M Rowley          MA   34:16 10:59 
  844 JENNIFER KUTA         321 F ANDOVER         MA   34:16 10:59 
  845 Brian Patrick Butle   614 M Amesbury        MA   34:17 11:00 
  846 NICOLE MASTACOURIS    379 F NEWTON          NH   34:18 11:00 
  847 Jessica Smith         737 F East Kingston   NH   34:18 11:00 
  848 Amalia Lund           651 F Gloucester      MA   34:19 11:00 
  849 Jenna Dalton          755 F Newbury         MA   34:20 11:01 
  850 STEVEN SEMINERIO      100 M MELROSE         MA   34:21 11:01 






                                                                      Page 18
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  851 Michael Wack          817 M Newburyport     MA   34:21 11:01 
  852 DAVID MILES           663 M GROVELAND       MA   34:23 11:02 
  853 MEGAN O NEIL         1010 F                      34:24 11:02 
  854 JOHN LEYDON          1350 M                      34:25 11:02 
  855 DAN COLWELL          1349 M                      34:26 11:02 
  856 Ellen Manning         858 F Byfield         MA   34:26 11:02 
  857 MIchael Manning       859 M Byfield         MA   34:26 11:03 
  858 JAMES MORSE           339 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   34:30 11:04 
  859 CARLINA ARANGO        337 F SALISBURY       MA   34:32 11:04 
  860 NICOLE HARTER          40 F SEABROOK        NH   34:33 11:05 
  861 PETER HARTER           39 M SEABROOK        NH   34:34 11:05 
  862 CHRIS AFFOLTER       1292 M                      34:35 11:05 
  863 HILARY WALENTUK       409 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   34:38 11:06 
  864 MARGARET SACK         165 F HAMPTON         NH   34:38 11:06 
  865 EMILY MARINO BABCOC  1460 F                      34:39 11:07 
  866 LINDSEY CONGDON       217 F KENSINGTON      NH   34:40 11:07 
  867 Collin Mitchell       827 M Groveland       MA   34:41 11:07 
  868 Grace Young           923 F East Kingston   NH   34:41 11:07 
  869 Mikala Skalecki       562 F East Kingston   NH   34:42 11:08 
  870 Gregory Ablavsky      447 M Philadelpia     MA   34:42 11:08 
  871 Judy Graham-Garcia    525 F Newmarket       NH   34:42 11:08 
  872 ALISON LACOSTE       1072 F                      34:43 11:08 
  873 KIM SCHROEDER         107 F PETERBOROUGH    NH   34:43 11:08 
  874 JOHN BRIENOVICH      1341 M                      34:44 11:08 
  875 ROGER BENSON         1342 M                      34:45 11:08 
  876 KELLIE GRENOLDS        84 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   34:52 11:11 
  877 RENEE VARTABEDIAN     364 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   34:55 11:12 
  878 JAKE VARTABEDIAN      367 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   34:56 11:12 
  879 Amy Lynn Wilson       511 F Salisbury       MA   34:58 11:13 
  880 LISA PARKER           228 F HAMPTON         NH   35:00 11:13 
  881 SIERRA PARKER         225 F HAMPTON         NH   35:00 11:14 
  882 MICHAEL O NEIL       1009 M                      35:03 11:14 
  883 SIMON EASTWICK       1400 M                      35:05 11:15 
  884 GINNY EASTWICK       1399 F                      35:05 11:15 
  885 Liam Mitchell         829 M Groveland       MA   35:06 11:15 
  886 thomas mark brennan   532 M los angeles     CA   35:06 11:15 
  887 ERIN CONGDON          216 F KENSINGTON      NH   35:06 11:15 
  888 CHRISTINE            1086 F                      35:13 11:18 
  889 JESSIE MAGUIRE       1815 F                      35:14 11:18 
  890 NAJAH ALI            1817 F                      35:15 11:18 
  891 SUSAN MOELLER         172 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   35:21 11:20 
  892 KEVIN DELLAPENNA     1218 M                      35:24 11:21 
  893 COLE PARKER           229 M HAMPTON         NH   35:24 11:21 
  894 JOE GRAHAM           1309 M                      35:25 11:21 
  895 ROB ROTHBERG         1273 M                      35:26 11:22 
  896 DAVID DEROCHE         286 M BEVERLY         MA   35:26 11:22 
  897 KELLY EDGERLY        1311 F                      35:27 11:22 
  898 RAY BUDLONG           175 M SALEM           NH   35:29 11:23 
  899 Traci Mather          700 F Amesbury        MA   35:29 11:23 
  900 MIKE SHIELDS          112 M AMESBURY        MA   35:31 11:23 






                                                                      Page 19
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  901 LIAM GILLIS          1289 M                      35:35 11:25 
  902 Laura Aussant         732 F Newburyport     MA   35:35 11:25 
  903 KISTEN MANNING        977 F                      35:36 11:25 
  904 MADISON RASTELLO      384 F SALEM           NH   35:37 11:25 
  905 BILLY RASTELLO        385 M SALEM           NH   35:38 11:26 
  906 Rebecca Urwick        718 F East Kingston   NH   35:38 11:26 
  907 Lou Saviano           727 M Sandown         NH   35:39 11:26 
  908 MAUREEN MONTANI        88 F HAMPTON         NH   35:39 11:26 
  909 LARRY LOCKWOOD        960 M                      35:42 11:27 
  910 DEB CONGDON           215 F KENSINGTON      NH   35:43 11:27 
  911 LINDA COLLINGS       1011 F                      35:44 11:27 
  912 JUDI ARSENAULT        154 F HAMPTON         NH   35:44 11:28 
  913 ANN LORENZO          1385 F                      35:44 11:28 
  914 BILL CLARKE            90 M GEORGETOWN      MA   35:45 11:28 
  915 MIKE FULLER            44 M ELIOT           ME   35:45 11:28 
  916 Karen A Downey        530 F Newburyport     MA   35:57 11:32 
  917 KENNETH BERNIER       133 M ROWLEY          MA   35:57 11:32 
  918 MARY BERNIER          132 F ROWLEY          MA   35:58 11:32 
  919 Gail LaBonte          581 F East Kingston   NH   35:58 11:32 
  920 Jerry Cabana          808 M Amesbury        MA   35:58 11:32 
  921 Caitlyn Duffy-Caban   813 F Amesbury        MA   35:59 11:32 
  922 BRENDON COOPER       1497 M                      35:59 11:32 
  923 ROGER BRADY          1276 M                      36:00 11:33 
  924 KENZIE SPEARS         340 F BYFIELD         MA   36:02 11:33 
  925 AMANDA HOLCROFT      1351 F                      36:02 11:33 
  926 COLIN FREESE         1283 M                      36:03 11:34 
  927 GREG WASHAK            47 M AMESBURY        MA   36:03 11:34 
  928 MAURA ABRAMO          174 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   36:04 11:34 
  929 PETER MORAN          1033 M                      36:05 11:34 
  930 BRADLEY GOULTER      1398 M                      36:05 11:34 
  931 MARGIE WALENTUK       407 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   36:05 11:34 
  932 Jessica Thompson      425 F Boston          MA   36:06 11:35 
  933 Bonnie Alexander      801 F Medford         MA   36:07 11:35 
  934 Marguerite Barigala   460 F Bensenville     IL   36:11 11:36 
  935 LEE FRANCIS           959 M                      36:11 11:36 
  936 Suzanne D Elliott     866 F Newburyport     MA   36:12 11:36 
  937 Courtney Monaco       946 F Beverly         MA   36:15 11:38 
  938 SANDY MANLEY         1288 F                      36:18 11:39 
  939 Andrew Bacher         849 M Groveland       MA   36:20 11:39 
  940 KATIE ELLIS          1044 F                      36:22 11:40 
  941 CATHY DUNHAM          242 F BRADFORD        MA   36:23 11:40 
  942 Tina Journeay         705 F Merrimac        MA   36:23 11:40 
  943 CINDY JAYNES          985 F                      36:24 11:40 
  944 melissa harnch        886 F winchester      MA   36:25 11:41 
  945 STEVE JAYNES          986 M                      36:26 11:41 
  946 SUASAN CONSOLI        997 F                      36:33 11:43 
  947 Vanessa Keefe         830 F Amesbury        MA   36:36 11:44 
  948 PAMELA KEALEY         190 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   36:38 11:45 
  949 OWEN COOTEY          1495 M                      36:38 11:45 
  950 NOBUKO COOTEY        1494 F                      36:39 11:45 






                                                                      Page 20
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  951 Reanna Sue Henshaw    641 F east kingston   NH   36:39 11:45 
  952 Samantha marie Rajk   897 F east kingston   NH   36:40 11:45 
  953 JOHN HAZELTON        1384 M                      36:40 11:46 
  954 Reanna L. Locke       495 F Merrimac        MA   36:41 11:46 
  955 MEREDITH FREESE      1280 F                      36:41 11:46 
  956 Bonnie Ellen Durant   780 F Byfield         MA   36:41 11:46 
  957 JANE O'BRIEN         1352 F                      36:42 11:46 
  958 Stephanie Anklin      548 F Westford        MA   36:42 11:46 
  959 GRETEL ST LAWRENCE   1075 F                      36:42 11:46 
  960 MICHELLE GRAHAM      1310 F                      36:43 11:46 
  961 Karen Costas          747 F Brighton        MA   36:43 11:46 
  962 Alainie Costas        620 F Lynnfield       MA   36:43 11:47 
  963 ANNE RUSSELL         1222 F                      36:44 11:47 
  964 BESS ST LAWRENCE     1074 F                      36:44 11:47 
  965 LEAH ZAROULIS         405 F IPSWICH         MA   36:44 11:47 
  966 KENDRA KELLEY         406 F MIDDLETON       MA   36:46 11:47 
  967 AUDREY HEMLEPP       1447 F                      36:46 11:47 
  968 Amber K Quigley       779 F Rowley          MA   36:47 11:48 
  969 SUSAN PATTEN         1318 F                      36:48 11:48 
  970 Meredith P Gadd       457 F Portsmouth      NH   36:49 11:48 
  971 Louise Simonds        584 F Newburyport     MA   36:50 11:49 
  972 Stewart Mowbray       919 M salisbury       MA   36:51 11:49 
  973 Kathy Birmingham      762 F Georgetown      MA   36:51 11:49 
  974 Lori Timony           898 F Newburyport     MA   36:53 11:50 
  975 KIM LAWTON            975 F                      36:54 11:50 
  976 WILLIAM LAWTON        972 M                      36:55 11:50 
  977 STEVE KEANEY           28 M SEABROOK        NH   36:59 11:52 
  978 Beth Zylinski         634 F Haverhill       MA   37:01 11:52 
  979 Mary Beth Strauss     683 F Newburyport     MA   37:04 11:53 
  980 MADELYN GOODHUE       255 F HAVERHILL       MA   37:06 11:54 
  981 JANET DICKENS         208 F MERRIMAC        MA   37:06 11:54 
  982 ELDON GOODHUE         248 M TOPSFIELD       MA   37:08 11:54 
  983 PAM OLSON             181 F BOXFORD         MA   37:11 11:55 
  984 PETER BOLAND          122 M                      37:16 11:57 
  985 MALLORY STASIO        956 F                      37:17 11:57 
  986 ROBERT WELCH         1806 M                      37:18 11:58 
  987 SEAN KEALEY           193 M                      37:30 12:01 
  988 Bill Caldwell         538 M Hull            MA   37:34 12:03 
  989 Holly Gaudette        622 F Morristown      NJ   37:35 12:03 
  990 MEGHAN KEARNEY        355 F WILMINGTON      MA   37:35 12:03 
  991 MATT KEARNEY          354 M WILMINGTON      MA   37:35 12:03 
  992 MIA GRASSIA          1381 F                      37:35 12:03 
  993 Sandi Dalton          754 F Newbury         MA   37:35 12:03 
  994 CLAUDETTE MOORE       178 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   37:35 12:03 
  995 PATRICK LORD          124 M BRADFORD        MA   37:37 12:04 
  996 Alison Elizabeth Ki   574 F Georgetown      MA   37:39 12:04 
  997 Douglas Smith         540 M Newburyport     MA   37:44 12:06 
  998 Emily Bergeron        664 F Beverly         MA   37:45 12:06 
  999 NICHOLAS SYME          48 M STONEHAM        MA   37:45 12:06 
 1000 Courtney Cunningham   774 F Melrose         MA   37:48 12:07 






                                                                      Page 21
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
 1001 William Cunningham    773 M Melrose         MA   37:49 12:08 
 1002 KATHLEEN LAVIGNE      378 F HAVERHILL       MA   37:52 12:09 
 1003 JANET LACOURSE        376 F NEWTON          NH   37:55 12:10 
 1004 MARY JOHNSON          377 F SEABROOK        NH   38:04 12:12 
 1005 SARAH MARINO BABCOC  1458 F                      38:05 12:13 
 1006 HANNAH JANNELL        968 F                      38:05 12:13 
 1007 CHRIS YOUNG           295 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   38:05 12:13 
 1008 LUKE YOUNG            294 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   38:07 12:13 
 1009 SARA HERNANDO        1079 F                      38:08 12:14 
 1010 JEN CLARK            1219 F                      38:09 12:14 
 1011 BRAD PORTER          1220 M                      38:10 12:14 
 1012 Hayward T Adams       464 M Newburyport     MA   38:11 12:15 
 1013 JOHN CARDONI          218 M KENSINGTON      NH   38:11 12:15 
 1014 Nik Keller            862 M Byfield         MA   38:12 12:15 
 1015 CHRISTOPHER WILCOCK   285 M BEVERLY         MA   38:13 12:15 
 1016 ANDREW FREMONT-SMIT  1062 M                      38:15 12:16 
 1017 TONY MANN              30 M HAMPTON         NH   38:15 12:16 
 1018 Erin Blair            701 F Royal Oak       MI   38:15 12:16 
 1019 ALEXANDER EDELMANN   1028 M                      38:15 12:16 
 1020 AMIGAIL EDELMANN     1027 F                      38:15 12:16 
 1021 RICHARD EDELMANN     1026 M                      38:15 12:16 
 1022 MARY COLE            1060 F                      38:16 12:16 
 1023 HENRY BOWDEN         1094 M                      38:16 12:16 
 1024 SCOTT BOWDEN         1095 M                      38:20 12:17 
 1025 Charlotte Howe        807 F Ipswich         MA   38:34 12:22 
 1026 Anne H Jones          632 F Arlington       VA   38:36 12:23 
 1027 ADAM CHATTERTON      1816 M                      38:39 12:24 
 1028 Tara Ettinger         485 F Wakefield       MA   38:41 12:24 
 1029 Rob Ettinger          486 M Wakefield       MA   38:41 12:24 
 1030 Meghan Timony         899 F Newburyport     MA   38:42 12:24 
 1031 Elizabeth Strauss     685 F Newburyport     MA   38:42 12:25 
 1032 ANNA HICKMAN         1808 F                      38:47 12:26 
 1033 SUZANNE MALACH       1358 F                      38:51 12:27 
 1034 DEANNA HARNEY         275 F BOXFORD         MA   38:51 12:28 
 1035 Kate Keating          539 F Hull            MA   38:52 12:28 
 1036 MARTIN CHATTERTON    1255 M                      38:58 12:30 
 1037 Jen Lovejoy           741 F Salisbury       MA   39:05 12:32 
 1038 ERIN KENNEDY          232 F HAMPTON         NH   39:06 12:32 
 1039 KRISTIN KENNEDY       231 F HAMPTON         NH   39:08 12:33 
 1040 NO NAME CURLEY        966 F                      39:08 12:33 
 1041 Brian Rouleau         690 M Philadelphia    PA   39:23 12:38 
 1042 FIONA JANNELL         969 F                      39:24 12:38 
 1043 MOLLY JANNELL         967 F                      39:25 12:38 
 1044 SUSAN KUTA            323 F ANDOVER         MA   39:26 12:39 
 1045 Lisa Curcio           800 F Haverhill       MA   39:27 12:39 
 1046 DAVE CURLEY           965 M                      39:27 12:39 
 1047 ANNA DURNING          346 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   39:28 12:39 
 1048 ERIK PRUSSMAN        1496 M                      39:28 12:39 
 1049 Pennie Krotz          783 F Haverhill       MA   39:40 12:43 
 1050 LYDIA ANTRIM         1420 F                      39:42 12:44 






                                                                      Page 22
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
 1051 ISABEL PRUSSMAN      1483 F                      39:42 12:44 
 1052 Amy CURLEY            964 F                      39:46 12:45 
 1053 Kristin Shaw          608 F Exeter          NH   39:48 12:46 
 1054 Lauren Rouleau        775 F Astoria         NY   39:48 12:46 
 1055 Kevin DeMarco         626 M Wells           ME   39:54 12:48 
 1056 Jeffrey D Shaw        607 M Exeter          NH   39:55 12:48 
 1057 Elizabeth Portalla    894 F Newburyport     MA   39:55 12:48 
 1058 Craig Portalla        895 M Newburyport     MA   39:55 12:48 
 1059 TODD PRUSSMAN        1482 M                      39:59 12:49 
 1060 Seana Rabbito         759 F Chelmsford      MA   40:02 12:50 
 1061 REGINA DUNHAM          18 F N. BILLERICA    MA   40:05 12:51 
 1062 DENISE UNDERWOOD       43 F LONDONDERRY     NH   40:07 12:52 
 1063 Christin Young        926 F East Kingston   NH   40:09 12:52 
 1064 KRISTIN SHEARS       1416 F                      40:10 12:53 
 1065 Lindsey Gilfeather    652 F Topsfield       MA   40:11 12:53 
 1066 Neal Thompson         424 M Boston          MA   40:11 12:53 
 1067 KATHY MILLERICK      1054 F                      40:12 12:53 
 1068 MAUREEN SULLIVAN     1053 F                      40:16 12:55 
 1069 ANNAH JORDAN          306 F SALISBURY       MA   40:20 12:56 
 1070 Grace Gabrielle Coo   909 F Hampton         NH   40:26 12:58 
 1071 MATTHEW MCCABE       1335 M                      40:26 12:58 
 1072 Wendy Jo Cooper       910 F Hampton         NH   40:26 12:58 
 1073 DAVE DEAN             278 M GROTON          MA   40:27 12:58 
 1074 ELIZABETH DEAN        281 F GROTON          MA   40:28 12:59 
 1075 ELLEN ANTRIM         1421 F                      40:32 13:00 
 1076 EMILY VARTABEDIAN     366 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   40:34 13:01 
 1077 Wendy Beauvais        891 F Georgetown      MA   40:39 13:02 
 1078 WILLIAM BERGERON       60 M DURHAM          NH   40:42 13:03 
 1079 Lauren Jalbert        554 F Rowley          MA   40:43 13:03 
 1080 Sheila Metcalf        453 F Montgomery Ctr  VT   40:49 13:05 
 1081 Natalie Mae Ashton    434 F Beverly         MA   40:53 13:06 
 1082 RUTHANN DEPIETRO     1355 F                      41:01 13:09 
 1083 JENNIFER DEPIETRO    1357 F                      41:07 13:11 
 1084 Julee Sanderson       467 F Kensington      NH   41:09 13:12 
 1085 Skylar McClure        469 F kensington      NH   41:10 13:12 
 1086 KINEAL DICKENS        209 F MERRIMAC        MA   41:21 13:15 
 1087 CABOT SMITH           202 M MERRIMAC        MA   41:22 13:16 
 1088 TRACY DICKENS         207 F MERRIMAC        MA   41:29 13:18 
 1089 DINA GUAY              64 F DANVERS         MA   41:30 13:18 
 1090 LINDA LU BURCIAGA      55 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   41:31 13:19 
 1091 Carol M Hawkes        806 F Merrimac        MA   41:47 13:24 
 1092 Amy C Hawkes          805 F Watertown       MA   41:48 13:24 
 1093 KELLIE BEAULIEU       115 F BARRINGTON      NH   41:49 13:24 
 1094 HAYDEN BEAULIEU       116 M BARRINGTON      NH   41:49 13:25 
 1095 denise beaulieu       541 F somerville      MA   42:08 13:31 
 1096 GINNA ADAMO           982 F                      42:09 13:31 
 1097 CABOT SMITH           203 M MERRIMAC        MA   42:09 13:31 
 1098 PATRICK SEDGEWICK    1088 M                      42:10 13:31 
 1099 SOPHIA PAGE          1489 F                      42:12 13:32 
 1100 ERIC PAGE            1490 M                      42:14 13:32 






                                                                      Page 23
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
 1101 JULIANNA CABLE       1382 F                      42:15 13:33 
 1102 JOHN NAWROCKI        1284 M                      42:16 13:33 
 1103 LAUREN NAWROCKI      1285 F                      42:18 13:34 
 1104 GARRETT SEDGEWICK    1089 M                      42:24 13:36 
 1105 DAVID SEDGEWICK      1090 M                      42:24 13:36 
 1106 Robin M Coffey        772 F Seabrook        NH   42:35 13:39 
 1107 LEE AVERY              61 M BOXFORD         MA   42:36 13:39 
 1108 Elisa Maria Esterle   678 F Woburn          MA   42:36 13:40 
 1109 JEAN MOAK            1818 F                      42:39 13:41 
 1110 Sarah Ayers           474 F East Kingston   NH   42:40 13:41 
 1111 DEB ZOLTAI            362 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   42:52 13:45 
 1112 TARA GRENOLDS          83 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   42:52 13:45 
 1113 KEN TAYLOR           1422 M                      42:54 13:45 
 1114 CATHY DUNK           1055 F                      42:57 13:46 
 1115 Maryellen Duffy       809 F Amesbury        MA   42:58 13:47 
 1116 BARBARA CLARK        1221 F                      43:00 13:47 
 1117 EILEEN MCCOY         1216 F                      43:01 13:48 
 1118 Dan Stewart           507 M Dallas          TX   43:04 13:49 
 1119 Linda Souther         561 F Amesbury        MA   43:06 13:49 
 1120 TANY HOGAN            993 M                      43:09 13:50 
 1121 DAN HOGAN             994 M                      43:17 13:53 
 1122 HALEY HOGAN           992 F                      43:24 13:55 
 1123 Wendy Sue Henshaw     640 F east kingston   NH   43:26 13:56 
 1124 KATIE NISBET         1226 F                      43:31 13:57 
 1125 JOAN CLARKE            89 F GEORGETOWN      MA   43:33 13:58 
 1126 Jody Fournier         514 F Rowley          MA   43:36 13:59 
 1127 BOB SCANLON           358 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   43:46 14:02 
 1128 LESLIE SCANLON        357 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   43:59 14:06 
 1129 MCDONOUGH SCANLON     359 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   44:08 14:09 
 1130 SUSAN BISHOP         1345 F                      44:11 14:10 
 1131 Katie Sweeney         842 F Newburyport     MA   44:22 14:14 
 1132 John Lund             655 M Gloucester      MA   44:26 14:15 
 1133 Emily Colwell         825 F Providence      RI   44:45 14:21 
 1134 Lucas Skalecki        563 M East Kingston   NH   44:57 14:25 
 1135 Kimberly Barker       601 F Amesbury        MA   44:58 14:25 
 1136 DANIEL BENNETT       1405 M                      44:58 14:25 
 1137 Daniel Colwell        702 M Royal Oak       MI   45:18 14:31 
 1138 TRACI LAVIGNE MILNE  1266 F                      45:18 14:32 
 1139 HAP WINSLOW           305 M ROWLEY          MA   46:01 14:45 
 1140 DEBBY MILNE          1397 F                      46:05 14:47 
 1141 Dawn Schmidt          792 F Amesbury        MA   46:26 14:53 
 1142 Anne Fournier         512 F Rowley          MA   46:27 14:54 
 1143 bev iwanicki          789 F ipswich         MA   46:32 14:55 
 1144 ROBIN BONDAR          146 F AMESBURY        MA   46:45 14:59 
 1145 KATHLEEN WINSLOW      221 F CONCORD         MA   46:45 14:59 
 1146 Chloe Benelli         942 F Newfields       NH   46:58 15:03 
 1147 Carlene Benelli       943 F Newfields       NH   47:02 15:05 
 1148 sonja norwood         803 F Laurel          MD   47:03 15:05 
 1149 BEVERLY PERKINS        62 F BOXFORD         MA   47:05 15:06 
 1150 ANDREA FIORE           54 F BOXFORD         MA   47:07 15:06 






                                                                      Page 24
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
 1151 JACK HAMBURGER         49 M BOXFORD         MA   47:08 15:07 
 1152 SHELLE BUTLER        1056 F                      47:12 15:08 
 1153 ANDREA BUTLER        1057 F                      47:23 15:12 
 1154 AMY SISON             138 F NEWBURY         MA   47:24 15:12 
 1155 ADELAIDE SALTSMAN     142 F AMESBURY        MA   47:25 15:12 
 1156 PETER SALTSMAN        144 M AMESBURY        MA   48:10 15:27 
 1157 HANAKO SALTSMAN       143 F AMESBURY        MA   48:14 15:28 
 1158 ERIN SALTSMAN         145 F AMESBURY        MA   48:26 15:32 
 1159 Jackson Gilmartin     876 M East Kingston   NH   48:27 15:32 
 1160 Shawn Gilmartin       878 M East Kingston   NH   48:29 15:33 
 1161 CHRISTIAN DYER         35 M SEABROOK        NH   48:49 15:39 
 1162 JOHN DYER              34 M SEABROOK        NH   49:14 15:47 
 1163 Joy Cavagnaro         432 F Boyce           VA   49:39 15:55 
 1164 Richard Lewis         430 M Boyce           VA   49:40 15:55 
 1165 Adrianne Lewis        431 F Lovettsvile     VA   49:47 15:58 
 1166 JULIE MURRAY         1353 F                      49:47 15:58 
 1167 ELISABETH TILLOTSON  1354 F                      50:29 16:11 
 1168 LOUISE FREESE        1281 F                      50:38 16:14 
 1169 Eileen M. Lee         492 F Merrimac        MA   50:39 16:14 
 1170 MAX HAMBURGER          50 M BOXFORD         MA   50:39 16:14 
 1171 TOM SVIRSKY           333 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   50:40 16:15 
 1172 TOMMY SVIRSKY         335 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   50:41 16:15 
 1173 NICOLE SVIRSKY        334 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   50:45 16:16 
 1174 PETRA HUDA            108 F PETERBOROUGH    NH   50:46 16:17 
 1175 KAREN STEELE          325 F ATKINSON        NH   50:50 16:18 
 1176 AMELIA STEELE         324 F ATKINSON        NH   50:58 16:21 
 1177 Kenneth Hefner        860 M Dracut          MA   50:59 16:21 
 1178 JACK STEWART          135 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   51:01 16:21 
 1179 MEG STEWART           136 F NEWBURYPORT     MA   51:02 16:22 
 1180 Cindie Collins        537 F Cape Neddick    ME   51:18 16:27 
 1181 OLIVIA FIORE           53 F BOXFORD         MA   51:18 16:27 
 1182 CAROL FIORE            52 F EXETER          NH   51:20 16:28 
 1183 Sherrie H Gadd        456 F West Newbury    MA   51:21 16:28 
 1184 Lindsay B Gadd        501 F West Newbury    MA   51:33 16:32 
 1185 SARAH DYER             36 F SEABROOK        NH   51:45 16:36 
 1186 JAKE MANN              31 M HAMPTON         NH   51:46 16:36 
 1187 Nicholas James Tole   477 M Manchester      NH   51:47 16:36 
 1188 Kelly Ann Tolentino   478 F Manchester      NH   52:27 16:49 
 1189 Aaron Powers          635 M Manchester      NH   52:49 16:56 
 1190 HEATHER RASTELLO      381 F SALEM           NH   52:50 16:56 
 1191 BUD MANLEY           1287 M                      53:01 17:00 
 1192 LILY MANLEY          1290 F                      53:01 17:00 
 1193 LARRY JORDAN          307 M SALISBURY       MA   53:13 17:04 
 1194 JOAN BURKE            290 F BEVERLY         MA   53:25 17:07 
 1195 Addison Young         924 F East Kingston   NH   53:25 17:08 
 1196 Julie Young           929 F East Kingston   NH   53:27 17:08 
 1197 Alyssa Young          927 F East Kingston   NH   53:27 17:08 
 1198 JUDY MILLS           1344 F                      54:18 17:25 
 1199 Alan Heinrich         746 M Hampton         NH   54:19 17:25 
 1200 NANCY DYER             33 F SEABROOK        NH   55:02 17:39 






                                                                      Page 25
include             racename
Place Name                No.   S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== = =============== == ======= ===== 
 1201 TED XAVIER             26 M SEABROOK        NH   55:04 17:39 
 1202 JOY JANNELL           963 F                      55:05 17:40 
 1203 Robbi-Lyn Ward        706 F East Kingston   NH   55:10 17:41 
 1204 Nicole Ward           707 F East KIngston   NH   55:11 17:41 
 1205 ANN MARIE MCCARTHY   1811 F                      55:11 17:42 
 1206 Brian J Roy           671 M Manchester      NH   55:13 17:42 
 1207 DANIEL JOHNSON        311 M PLAISTOW        NH   55:28 17:47 
 1208 KATE ODONNELL         309 F HAVERHILL       MA   55:32 17:48 
 1209 CRAIG MCKENZIE       1265 M                      55:38 17:50 
 1210 Tracy Gilmartin       877 F East Kingston   NH   55:39 17:50 
 1211 Madison Gilmartin     875 F East Kingston   NH   55:40 17:51 
 1212 William Colby Jr.     625 M Newburyport     MA   55:41 17:51 
 1213 Wendy Lynn Colby      624 F Newburyport     MA   55:42 17:51 
 1214 FELICIA COLLIER       170 F METHUEN         MA   55:43 17:52 
 1215 CRAIG STRAUSS        1235 M                      55:46 17:53 
 1216 NANCY GRETSKY         312 F PLAISTOW        NH   55:47 17:53 
 1217 Anna M Minion         670 F Haverhill       MA   55:47 17:53 
 1218 Marie DeMego          589 F Hampton Falls   NH   55:58 17:57 
 1219 Kathleen DeMego       590 F Methuen         MA   56:01 17:57 
 1220 JULIE LEFEBURE       1045 F                      56:01 17:58 
 1221 HEATHER LEFEBURE     1046 F                      56:07 17:59 
 1222 ERIC ABRAMO           173 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   56:48 18:13 
 1223 Courtney Regan Stew   482 F Winchester      MA   56:49 18:13 
 1224 Ellen Margaret Stew   676 F Winchester      MA   56:49 18:13 
 1225 PETER ZOLTAI          361 M NEWBURYPORT     MA   57:12 18:20 
 1226 Shane maxwell McClu   468 M kensington      MH   57:13 18:21 
 1227 Diane M. Drover       680 F Lynnfield       MA   57:15 18:21 
 1228 CHRISTINE L HEUREUX   958 F                      57:15 18:21 
 1229 John L. Drover        681 M Lynnfield       MA   57:16 18:22 
 1230 Caroline Blackman     600 F Newburyport     MA   57:17 18:22 
 1231 Julie Urwick          719 F East Kingston   NH   57:19 18:23 
 1232 Heather Urwick        721 F East Kingston   NH   57:20 18:23 
 1233 Richard Scott Urwic   720 M East Kingston   NH   57:35 18:28 
 1234 Barbara Metcalf       451 F East Kingston   NH   58:01 18:36 
 1235 MARLEY MANN            32 F HAMPTON         NH   58:02 18:36 
 1236 RUTH XAVIER            25 F SEABROOK        NH   58:04 18:37 
 1237 JACLYNN WALLACE       271 F CHELMSFORD      MA   58:13 18:40 
 1238 IAN WALLACE           272 M CHELMSFORD      MA   58:28 18:45 
 1239 SHERI DEAN            279 F GROTON          MA   58:32 18:46 
 1240 HANNAH DEAN           280 F GROTON          MA   58:33 18:46