Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Nov1_Genesi_set1.shtml

Genesis Battlegreen 5K & 11K (6.85)

Lexington, MA, November 1, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results | Complete 5K Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age Group Winners | 5K Team Results ]

Complete 11K Results

                                   GENDER     DIV
Place No.   Name                Ag Plc/Tot  S Plc/Tot  Div   Town          St Team                           Fin11k  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ===== ============= == ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   473 Mike Cooney         47   1/136  M   1/44   M4049 CHELMSFORD    MA WHIRLAWAY                        37:57  5:33 
    2   452 Gabriel Helzinger   43   2/136  M   2/44   M4049 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                  38:27  5:37 
    3   376 Marmier Pascal      36   3/136  M   1/32   M3039 LEXINGTON     MA                                  39:51  5:49 
    4   381 Paul Hammond             4/136  M                LEXINGTON     MA WHIRLAWAY                        40:48  5:58 
    5   250 Frank Row           48   5/136  M   3/44   M4049 NORTH READING MA SHAMROCK RC                      40:55  5:59 
    6   395 Andreas Olofsson         6/136  M                LEXINGTON     MA                                  41:14  6:02 
    7   425 Brian Reeves        45   7/136  M   4/44   M4049 SHIRLEY       MA                                  41:27  6:03 
    8   541 Shaun O'Brien       39   8/136  M   2/32   M3039 WALTHAM       MA                                  42:18  6:11 
    9   339 Bob Martell         46   9/136  M   5/44   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  42:50  6:16 
   10   488 John Wichers        42  10/136  M   1/9    CLYDE ARLINGTON     MA SOMERVILLE RR                    42:57  6:17 
   11   514 Robert Peattie      53  11/136  M   1/21   M5059 BEDFORD       MA                                  43:05  6:18 
   12   285 Scott O'Brien       28  12/136  M   1/11   M2029 Cambridge     MA                                  43:58  6:25 
   13   540 Francis Blesso      40  13/136  M   6/44   M4049 MELROSE       MA                                  44:32  6:30 
   14   196 Susumu Imashuku     29  14/136  M   2/11   M2029 Cambridge     MA                                  44:46  6:33 
   15   317 Kamel Bounar        47  15/136  M   7/44   M4049 Boxborough    MA                                  46:14  6:45 
   16    92 Joe Walsh           42  16/136  M   8/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                  47:02  6:52 
   17   565 John Garrity        30  17/136  M   3/32   M3039 WALTHAM       MA                                  47:06  6:53 
   18   201 Jonathan Kinghorn   53  18/136  M   2/21   M5059 Lexington     MA                                  47:11  6:54 
   19   413 Erin Wyner          28   1/119  F   1/23   F2029 MEDFORD       MA                                  47:37  6:57 
   20   513 Adam Margolis       38  19/136  M   4/32   M3039 ANDOVER       MA                                  48:16  7:03 
   21    71 Min Kim             24  20/136  M   3/11   M2029 Belmont       MA                                  48:24  7:04 
   22   532 Jay Bradley         47  21/136  M   9/44   M4049 ARLINGTON     MA                                  48:36  7:06 
   23   507 Will Riordan        16  22/136  M   1/2    M-19  COVENTRY      CT TEAM SPUMONI                     48:43  7:07 
   24   152 Naoko Honda         46   2/119  F   1/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                  48:43  7:07 
   25   215 David Kwong         31  23/136  M   5/32   M3039 Burlington    MA                                  48:45  7:07 
   26   262 Karen Ringheiser    45   3/119  F   2/41   F4049 Carlisle      MA                                  48:48  7:08 
   27    72 Ann Stokes          45   4/119  F   3/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                  48:49  7:08 
   28   223 Yusuke Tajima       64  24/136  M   1/11   M6069 Acton         MA                                  48:57  7:09 
   29   439 Tina Wang           39   5/119  F   1/31   F3039 LINCOLN       MA NETT                             48:57  7:09 
   30   458 Chauncey Wood       42  25/136  M  10/44   M4049 SOMERVILLE    MA                                  49:02  7:10 
   31   497 Brian Garrity       26  26/136  M   4/11   M2029 WALTHAM       MA                                  49:09  7:11 
   32   371 Paul Petery         41  27/136  M  11/44   M4049 SOUTH LEE     MA                                  49:44  7:16 
   33   522 Jorge Espada        63  28/136  M   2/11   M6069 BOSTON        MA                                  49:49  7:17 
   34   290 Gunnar Helmke       43  29/136  M  12/44   M4049 Chestnut Hill MA                                  49:50  7:17 
   35    22 Bary Pearson        65  30/136  M   3/11   M6069 Chelmsford    MA                                  49:56  7:18 
   36    80 Christopher Kruczyn 42  31/136  M  13/44   M4049 Natick        MA                                  50:05  7:19 
   37   570 Francisco Robles    38  32/136  M   6/32   M3039 NEWTON CENTER MA                                  50:07  7:19 
   38   318 Ewan Cameron        53                           Lexington     MA                                  50:08  7:20 
   39   424 Sally Coleman            6/119  F                WALTHAM       MA                                  50:08  7:20 
   40   329 Joseph Schirripa    42  33/136  M  14/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                  50:12  7:20 
   41   167 Nicholas Weinreb    38  34/136  M   7/32   M3039 Watertown     MA                                  50:14  7:20 
   42   443 Warren Kerper       47  35/136  M  15/44   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  50:16  7:21 
   43   391 Dean Malerba        40  36/136  M  16/44   M4049 LYNNFIELD     MA                                  50:38  7:24 
   44   136 William Widnall     72  37/136  M   1/1    M7079 Lexington     MA                                  50:54  7:26 
   45   482 Michael Sheehan     41  38/136  M  17/44   M4049 LOWELL        MA                                  50:56  7:27 
   46   211 Lisa O'Brien        41   7/119  F   4/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                  51:01  7:27 
   47   389 Eben Cobb           54  39/136  M   3/21   M5059 CHELMSFORD    MA                                  51:12  7:29 
   48   366 Michele Volpe       45   8/119  F   5/41   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  51:12  7:29 
   49   228 Edward Ludwigson    36  40/136  M   8/32   M3039 Upton         MA                                  51:14  7:29 
   50   400 Robert Croke        53  41/136  M   4/21   M5059 BURLINGTON    MA SHAMROCK RC                      51:17  7:30 
   51    27 Daniel Larkin       31  42/136  M   9/32   M3039 Fitchburg     MA                                  51:24  7:31 
   52   546 Chris Barry         39  43/136  M  10/32   M3039 CHESTNUT HILL MA                                  51:30  7:32 
   53   530 Frank Schofield     46  44/136  M  18/44   M4049 LITTLETON     MA                                  51:35  7:32 
   54   410 Raina Rahul         33  45/136  M  11/32   M3039 CHELMSFORD    MA                                  51:44  7:34 
   55   460 Duncan Remage-Heale 29  46/136  M   5/11   M2029 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                  51:52  7:35 
   56   230 Lj Bisso Iii        40  47/136  M  19/44   M4049 Westford      MA                                  52:19  7:39 
   57   419 Fabio Schiantarelli 59  48/136  M   5/21   M5059 NEWTONVILLE   MA CAMBRIDGE RC                     52:22  7:39 
   58   553 Christie Leitch     28   9/119  F   2/23   F2029 WATERTOWN     MA                                  52:26  7:40 
   59   412 Gregory Young       47  49/136  M  20/44   M4049 HAVERHILL     MA                                  52:30  7:40 
   60   576 Robin Davison       46                           WATERTOWN     MA                                  52:38  7:41 
   61   421 Bob Whitmore        58  50/136  M   6/21   M5059 STONEHAM      MA                                  52:42  7:42 
   62   433 Erica Shafron       32  10/119  F   2/31   F3039 SOMERVILLE    MA                                  52:54  7:44 
   63   255 Christopher Messing 33  51/136  M  12/32   M3039 Cambridge     MA TEAM CHALLENGE                   53:22  7:48 
   64     7 George Kane         45  52/136  M  21/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                  53:24  7:48 
   65   142 Lisa Kavanaugh      35  11/119  F   3/31   F3039 Somerville    MA                                  53:35  7:50 
   66   466 David Greblick      44  53/136  M  22/44   M4049 AUBURNDALE    MA                                  53:36  7:50 
   67   195 Sheila Jacks        42  12/119  F   6/41   F4049 Littleton     MA                                  53:39  7:50 
   68   373 Roberto Kotter      56  54/136  M   7/21   M5059 BOSTON        MA                                  53:40  7:51 
   69   448 Nicholas Lambert    55  55/136  M   8/21   M5059 WEST ROXBURY  MA                                  53:45  7:51 
   70   508 Paul Quinn          50  56/136  M   9/21   M5059 LYNN          MA                                  53:52  7:52 
   71   430 Krissy Nowell       31  13/119  F   4/31   F3039 STONEHAM      MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                   53:59  7:53 
   72    93 Glen Brown          37  57/136  M  13/32   M3039 Walpole       MA                                  54:00  7:53 
   73   247 Greg Porter         45  58/136  M  23/44   M4049 Stow          MA                                  54:01  7:54 
   74    57 Eugene Cheung       35  59/136  M  14/32   M3039 Waltham       MA                                  54:13  7:55 
   75     5 Christopher Ludwig  43  60/136  M  24/44   M4049 Maynard       MA                                  54:15  7:56 
   76   182 Deb Robertson       29  14/119  F   3/23   F2029 Cambridge     MA NETT                             54:15  7:56 
   77    19 Steven Dauch        54  61/136  M  10/21   M5059 Ellington     CT                                  54:21  7:56 
   78   524 Chrissy Bures       33  15/119  F   5/31   F3039 CAMBRIDGE     MA NETT                             54:22  7:57 
   79   138 Kevin Lach          49  62/136  M  25/44   M4049 Bedford       MA                                  54:29  7:58 
   80   276 Ronald Desmarais    47  63/136  M  26/44   M4049 Billerica     MA                                  54:29  7:58 
   81   153 Lisa Jenzeh         47  16/119  F   7/41   F4049 Wayland       MA                                  54:31  7:58 
   82   117 Yu Watanabe         35  64/136  M  15/32   M3039 Cambridge     MA                                  54:35  7:59 
   83    85 Wade Appleman       45  65/136  M  27/44   M4049 Lexington     MA DIAMOND RR                       54:37  7:59 
   84   396 Catherine Turley    24  17/119  F   4/23   F2029 WEST HARTFORD CT                                  54:39  7:59 
   85   144 Tetsuko Ishii       40  18/119  F   8/41   F4049 boston        MA                                  54:40  7:59 
   86    12 Kris Maeda          42  66/136  M  28/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                  54:43  8:00 
   87   437 Julie Bernardi      43  19/119  F   9/41   F4049 WOBURN        MA SHAMROCK RC                      54:49  8:01 
   88   520 Aimee Voleti        32  20/119  F   6/31   F3039 BILLERICA     MA                                  54:51  8:01 
   89   314 Susan Dahl          51  21/119  F   1/13   F5059 Lexington     MA                                  55:01  8:02 
   90   556 Colin Wilson        15  67/136  M   2/2    M-19  CONCORD       MA                                  55:09  8:03 
   91   557 Charles Wilson      45  68/136  M  29/44   M4049 CONCORD       MA                                  55:11  8:04 
   92   271 Allyson Huntington  41  22/119  F  10/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                  55:23  8:05 
   93   447 Leslie Ouellette    42  23/119  F  11/41   F4049 ARLINGTON     MA                                  55:25  8:06 
   94   212 Michael Lambert     43  69/136  M  30/44   M4049 Wakefield     MA                                  55:26  8:06 
   95   302 David Illsley       37  70/136  M  16/32   M3039 Somerville    MA                                  55:26  8:06 
   96   272 Kenneth Johnson     39  71/136  M   2/9    CLYDE Gardner       MA                                  55:29  8:06 
   97   168 Ken Thomas          44  72/136  M  31/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                  55:41  8:08 
   98   498 Christina Antico    37  24/119  F   7/31   F3039 STONEHAM      MA                                  55:41  8:08 
   99   474 Timothy Regan       47  73/136  M  32/44   M4049 MEDFORD       MA                                  55:47  8:09 
  100   548 Cara Freedman       39  25/119  F   8/31   F3039 IPSWICH       MA                                  55:52  8:10 
  101   313 Sarah Winkley       42  26/119  F  12/41   F4049 Cambridge     MA                                  56:07  8:12 
  102   258 Meg Striepe         45  27/119  F  13/41   F4049 Sudbury       MA                                  56:18  8:14 
  103   259 Diane Monteith      48  28/119  F  14/41   F4049 Arlington     MA                                  56:24  8:14 
  104   179 Walter Richardson   45  74/136  M   3/9    CLYDE Maynard       MA                                  56:33  8:16 
  105    33 Tom Reihle          63  75/136  M   4/11   M6069 Sudbury       MA                                  56:37  8:16 
  106   340 Lori Martell        46  29/119  F  15/41   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  56:39  8:17 
  107   361 Jill McMahon        52  30/119  F   2/13   F5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                  56:49  8:18 
  108   192 James Berry         29  76/136  M   4/9    CLYDE Boston        MA                                  56:50  8:18 
  109   194 Ray Brouillette     49  77/136  M  33/44   M4049 Littleton     MA                                  56:52  8:18 
  110   148 Leslie Zales        41  31/119  F  16/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                  57:00  8:20 
  111   511 Gretchen Reisig     40  32/119  F  17/41   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  57:00  8:20 
  112   226 Dirk Slagmolen      55  78/136  M  11/21   M5059 Woburn        MA                                  57:03  8:20 
  113   543 Julie Johnson       35  33/119  F   9/31   F3039 WALTHAM       MA                                  57:04  8:20 
  114   564 Jacqueline Deleon   28  34/119  F   5/23   F2029 CLINTON       MA                                  57:11  8:21 
  115   325 Kimberly Giedd      26  35/119  F   6/23   F2029 Watertown     MA                                  57:16  8:22 
  116   265 Ted Ridout          67  79/136  M   5/11   M6069 Wayland       MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM               57:20  8:23 
  117   227 Kathy Stuart        56  36/119  F   3/13   F5059 Lexington     MA                                  57:22  8:23 
  118   263 Jack Mizerak        50  80/136  M  12/21   M5059 Lexington     MA                                  57:29  8:24 
  119   527 Michele Chabot      61  37/119  F   1/3    F6069 WALTHAM       MA                                  57:36  8:25 
  120   143 William Miller      56  81/136  M  13/21   M5059 Sudbury       MA                                  57:42  8:26 
  121   525 Rosemary Giovanetti 45  38/119  F  18/41   F4049 WALTHAM       MA                                  57:44  8:26 
  122   533 Jennifer Gilliatt   31  39/119  F  10/31   F3039 CONCORD       MA                                  57:44  8:26 
  123   378 Joel Silberman      48  82/136  M  34/44   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  57:45  8:26 
  124   476 Robert Flint        42  83/136  M  35/44   M4049 AUBURNDALE    MA                                  57:49  8:27 
  125   308 Douglas Willard     67  84/136  M   6/11   M6069 Lexington     MA                                  57:55  8:28 
  126   343 Delores Gayette     40  40/119  F  19/41   F4049 ANDOVER       MA                                  58:07  8:30 
  127    40 Chorlette O'Neill   40  41/119  F  20/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                  58:26  8:32 
  128   347 Ellen Viger         49  42/119  F  21/41   F4049 PEABODY       MA SHAMROCK RC                      58:32  8:33 
  129    75 Mark Cautela        33  85/136  M  17/32   M3039 Lexington     MA                                  58:32  8:33 
  130    41 Kevin O'Neill       46  86/136  M  36/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                  58:33  8:33 
  131   496 Ellen Elliott       26  43/119  F   7/23   F2029 BELMONT       MA                                  58:34  8:33 
  132   204 Kimberly Hoffman    37  44/119  F  11/31   F3039 Ayer          MA                                  58:36  8:34 
  133   213 Sean O'Brien        38  87/136  M  18/32   M3039 Lexington     MA                                  58:42  8:35 
  134   544 Meghan Doyle        26  45/119  F   8/23   F2029 SALEM         NH                                  59:00  8:37 
  135   139 Toshiyuki Honda     48  88/136  M  37/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                  59:01  8:37 
  136   567 Sachiko Casteman    43  46/119  F  22/41   F4049 WEST NEWTON   MA                                  59:12  8:39 
  137   526 Barbara Franks      44  47/119  F  23/41   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  59:12  8:39 
  138   377 Anne Craig          55  48/119  F   4/13   F5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                  59:33  8:42 
  139   480 Lia Haley           38  49/119  F  12/31   F3039 NEWBURYPORT   MA                                  59:42  8:43 
  140   336 Edward Young        34  89/136  M  19/32   M3039 MEDFORD       MA                                  59:42  8:43 
  141   406 Philip Lemnotis         90/136  M                BOSTON        MA                                  59:45  8:44 
  142   188 Samuel New          27  91/136  M   6/11   M2029 Brookline     MA SAMSTRONG                        59:47  8:44 
  143   332 James Walsh         58  92/136  M  14/21   M5059 PEMBROKE      MA                                  59:47  8:44 
  144   352 Yuki Kimura         45  50/119  F  24/41   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                  59:47  8:44 
  145   141 Kristen Houlker     35  51/119  F  13/31   F3039 Framingham    MA                                  59:51  8:45 
  146   390 Johanna Wood        37  52/119  F  14/31   F3039 ARLINGTON     MA                                  59:52  8:45 
  147   284 Kara Pagliuca       29  53/119  F   9/23   F2029 Reading       MA                                1:00:06  8:47 
  148    32 Steven Turner       46  93/136  M  38/44   M4049 Lexington     MA                                1:00:29  8:50 
  149   369 Bob Couta           58  94/136  M  15/21   M5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                1:00:31  8:51 
  150    95 Ed Brown            35  95/136  M   5/9    CLYDE Westford      MA                                1:00:40  8:52 
  151    90 Rebecca Demarco     48  54/119  F  25/41   F4049 Andover       MA                                1:00:47  8:53 
  152   519 Deirdre Carroll     39  55/119  F  15/31   F3039 ACTON         MA                                1:00:47  8:53 
  153    48 Nancy Bartlett      50  56/119  F   5/13   F5059 Lexington     MA                                1:00:49  8:53 
  154   174 Wendy Rieder        41  57/119  F  26/41   F4049 Framingham    MA                                1:00:58  8:54 
  155   301 Lori Patterson      37  58/119  F  16/31   F3039 Norwood       MA                                1:01:00  8:55 
  156   509 Jeff Devine         32  96/136  M  20/32   M3039 BOSTON        MA                                1:01:11  8:56 
  157   510 Kathleen Gorman     27  59/119  F  10/23   F2029 MELROSE       MA                                1:01:11  8:56 
  158   253 Aaron Bruneau       38  97/136  M   6/9    CLYDE Kingston      MA                                1:01:21  8:58 
  159   405 Scott Copeland      25  98/136  M   7/11   M2029 BOSTON        MA                                1:02:23  9:07 
  160    61 Suzanne Pan         46  60/119  F  27/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                1:02:32  9:08 
  161   275 Kazuto Nakamura     37  99/136  M  21/32   M3039 Brookline     MA                                1:02:36  9:09 
  162   455 Gianna Mastromatteo 10  61/119  F   1/1    F-19  WORCESTER     MA                                1:02:37  9:09 
  163   127 Laura Mastromatteo  40  62/119  F  28/41   F4049 worcester     MA                                1:02:38  9:09 
  164   574 Cameron Samuelson   23  63/119  F  11/23   F2029 WABAN         MA                                1:02:40  9:09 
  165   575 Nicole Castagnozzi  22  64/119  F  12/23   F2029 LEXINGTON     MA                                1:02:40  9:09 
  166   286 Lauren Phillips- Th 25  65/119  F  13/23   F2029 Cambridge     MA                                1:02:55  9:11 
  167   416 Vanessa Berman      28  66/119  F  14/23   F2029 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                1:02:56  9:12 
  168   233 Emily Fallon-Kolodk 29  67/119  F  15/23   F2029 South Boston  MA                                1:03:00  9:12 
  169   346 Suk Wong            51  68/119  F   6/13   F5059 LEXINGTON     MA                                1:03:04  9:13 
  170   140 Jillian Taglione    28  69/119  F  16/23   F2029 Boston        MA                                1:03:10  9:14 
  171   550 Elizabeth Graham    40  70/119  F  29/41   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                1:03:12  9:14 
  172   266 Scott Casper        41 100/136  M   7/9    CLYDE N. Chelmsford MA GLRR                           1:03:13  9:14 
  173   103 Mike Avigian        33 101/136  M  22/32   M3039 Peabody       MA                                1:03:14  9:14 
  174   523 Rosanna James       43  71/119  F  30/41   F4049 FRAMINGHAM    MA                                1:03:24  9:16 
  175   120 Jaime Sullivan      33  72/119  F  17/31   F3039 Lowell        MA                                1:03:25  9:16 
  176   559 James Paisner       61 102/136  M   7/11   M6069 CARLISLE      MA                                1:03:30  9:17 
  177   468 Matthew Kristin     47 103/136  M  39/44   M4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                1:03:42  9:18 
  178   539 Brian O'Keefe       33 104/136  M  23/32   M3039 BROOKLINE     MA                                1:03:43  9:19 
  179   239 Sally Neal          47  73/119  F  31/41   F4049 Bedford       MA                                1:03:44  9:19 
  180   238 Barry Neal          46 105/136  M  40/44   M4049 Bedford       MA                                1:03:45  9:19 
  181   429 Collette Richard    58  74/119  F   7/13   F5059 WAKEFIELD     MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                 1:03:55  9:20 
  182   415 Manish Kapoor       30 106/136  M  24/32   M3039 NORTHBOROUGH  MA                                1:04:03  9:21 
  183   337 Lily Tsai           34  75/119  F   1/5    FILLY MEDFORD       MA                                1:04:04  9:22 
  184   264 Michelle Stjohn     39  76/119  F  18/31   F3039 Ayer          MA                                1:04:21  9:24 
  185    88 Elizabeth Hastings  53  77/119  F   8/13   F5059 Woburn        MA SHAMROCK RC                    1:04:35  9:26 
  186    35 Jon Goplerud        54 107/136  M  16/21   M5059 Lexington     MA                                1:04:36  9:26 
  187   549 Ken Pruitt          40 108/136  M  41/44   M4049 STONEHAM      MA                                1:04:43  9:27 
  188   547 Teresa Doksum       42  78/119  F  32/41   F4049 STONEHAM      MA                                1:04:43  9:27 
  189   501 Rachel Federman     33  79/119  F  19/31   F3039 NEW YORK      NY TEAM SPUMONI                   1:04:50  9:28 
  190   502 Robert Gurman       58 109/136  M  17/21   M5059 SAN FRANCISCO CA TEAM SPUMONI                   1:04:50  9:28 
  191   184 Michelle Goddard    49  80/119  F  33/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                1:04:51  9:28 
  192   500 Ed ??                  110/136  M                ??                                              1:04:51  9:28 
  193   183 Patrick Goddard     51 111/136  M  18/21   M5059 Lexington     MA                                1:04:51  9:28 
  194   538 Jessica Ordway      29  81/119  F  17/23   F2029 NATICK        MA                                1:04:54  9:29 
  195   409 John Pellicco       36 112/136  M  25/32   M3039 MARLBOROUGH   MA                                1:04:55  9:29 
  196   444 Jay Eberle          58 113/136  M  19/21   M5059 ARLINGTON     MA                                1:05:01  9:30 
  197   267 Katie Amighi        45  82/119  F  34/41   F4049 Framingham    MA                                1:05:09  9:31 
  198   434 David Shafran       33 114/136  M  26/32   M3039 SOMERVILLE    MA                                1:05:18  9:32 
  199   298 Caitlin Schappert   25  83/119  F   2/5    FILLY Boston        MA                                1:05:19  9:33 
  200   382 Jane Zeytoonian     51  84/119  F   9/13   F5059 SUDBURY       MA                                1:05:21  9:33 
  201   441 Nancy Knoff         53  85/119  F  10/13   F5059 ARLINGTON     MA                                1:05:22  9:33 
  202   162 Yati McMahon        41  86/119  F  35/41   F4049 Manchester    MA                                1:05:27  9:34 
  203   289 Courtney Blamey     35  87/119  F  20/31   F3039 Boston        MA                                1:06:03  9:39 
  204   277 Matthew Haberman    39 115/136  M  27/32   M3039 Brookline     MA                                1:06:12  9:40 
  205    70 David Dennis        46 116/136  M  42/44   M4049 S Lancaster   MA                                1:06:49  9:46 
  206    64 Tracy Manty         39  88/119  F  21/31   F3039 Arlington     MA                                1:06:55  9:47 
  207   494 John Taylor         30 117/136  M  28/32   M3039 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                1:07:06  9:48 
  208   493 Erin Gontang        31  89/119  F  22/31   F3039 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                1:07:06  9:48 
  209   518 John Graves         43 118/136  M  43/44   M4049 MERRIMACK     NH                                1:07:09  9:49 
  210   189 Ashley Hanneken     22  90/119  F  18/23   F2029 Oxford        CT                                1:07:29  9:51 
  211   156 Rene Gallegos       54 119/136  M  20/21   M5059 Somerville    MA                                1:07:30  9:52 
  212   216 Matt Gregoire       32 120/136  M   8/9    CLYDE framingham    MA                                1:07:31  9:52 
  213   481 Christina Nawn      37  91/119  F  23/31   F3039 NORTH BILLERI MA                                1:07:31  9:52 
  214   280 Chris Mullins       29 121/136  M   8/11   M2029 Brockton      MA                                1:07:33  9:52 
  215   178 Melissa Howe        55  92/119  F  11/13   F5059 Lexington     MA                                1:07:35  9:52 
  216    45 Ajay Ghandi         29 122/136  M   9/11   M2029 Somerville    MA                                1:07:39  9:53 
  217   305 Jodi Diman          38  93/119  F  24/31   F3039 Billerica     MA                                1:07:39  9:53 
  218   387 Takashi Niwa        28 123/136  M  10/11   M2029 CAMBRIDGE     MA                                1:07:45  9:54 
  219   398 Sheryl Rosner       44  94/119  F  36/41   F4049 LEXINGTON     MA                                1:08:05  9:57 
  220   399 Karen Lynch         48  95/119  F  37/41   F4049 WINCHESTER    MA                                1:08:05  9:57 
  221   177 Mary Heinsohn-Roe   41  96/119  F   3/5    FILLY clinton       MA                                1:08:45 10:03 
  222    25 Roy Dennehy         65 124/136  M   8/11   M6069 Windham       NH                                1:08:57 10:04 
  223   356 Karen Smith         46  97/119  F  38/41   F4049 ARLINGTON     MA                                1:09:27 10:09 
  224   172 John Riccio         31 125/136  M  29/32   M3039 Watertown     MA                                1:09:45 10:11 
  225   173 Erin Hillier        28  98/119  F  19/23   F2029 Watertown     MA                                1:09:46 10:12 
  226   449 Thq Ahmed              126/136  M                LEXINGTON     MA                                1:10:18 10:16 
  227    50 William Porter      55 127/136  M  21/21   M5059 Lexington     MA                                1:10:41 10:20 
  228   442 Lauren Remmes       24  99/119  F  20/23   F2029 BOSTON        MA                                1:11:08 10:24 
  229   578 Alicia Straus       36 100/119  F  25/31   F3039 CHESTNUT HILL MA                                1:11:55 10:30 
  230   107 Shilpa Rahangdale   36 101/119  F  26/31   F3039 Brookline     MA                                1:12:01 10:31 
  231   165 Kyle York           31 128/136  M  30/32   M3039 Lexington     MA                                1:12:24 10:35 
  232   392 George Leslie       77 102/119  F   1/1    F7079 CHELMSFORD    MA                                1:13:39 10:46 
  233   231 Soraya Stevens      38 103/119  F  27/31   F3039 Bedfrod       MA                                1:13:51 10:47 
  234   234 Kim Lovy            37 104/119  F   4/5    FILLY Bedford       MA                                1:13:57 10:48 
  235   209 Joan Kleinman       63 105/119  F   2/3    F6069 Lexington     MA                                1:14:05 10:49 
  236   299 Eleanor Gilbert     48 106/119  F  39/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                1:14:24 10:52 
  237   150 Denise Aronson      50 107/119  F  12/13   F5059 Lexington     MA                                1:14:24 10:52 
  238   221 Lee Fuoco           32 108/119  F  28/31   F3039 Lexington     MA                                1:14:30 10:53 
  239   176 Roberta Walker      58 109/119  F  13/13   F5059 Lexington     MA                                1:14:33 10:53 
  240    96 Hannah Wells        33 110/119  F   5/5    FILLY Burlington    MA                                1:14:39 10:54 
  241   240 Douglas Bush        37 129/136  M  31/32   M3039 Needham       MA                                1:15:00 10:57 
  242   208 Cheryl Scaparrotta  40 111/119  F  40/41   F4049 Weston        MA                                1:15:28 11:01 
  243   241 Julie Sforza        36 112/119  F  29/31   F3039 Ipswich       MA                                1:16:16 11:08 
  244   163 Emily Wood          26 113/119  F  21/23   F2029 Waltham       MA                                1:16:20 11:09 
  245    83 Timothy Whelan      27 130/136  M  11/11   M2029 Brighton      MA                                1:17:17 11:17 
  246    82 Sarah Devon-Wesley  29 114/119  F  22/23   F2029 Brighton      MA                                1:17:25 11:19 
  247    30 Sandra Domings      46 115/119  F  41/41   F4049 Lexington     MA                                1:18:09 11:25 
  248   193 Catherine Moyer     32 116/119  F  30/31   F3039 Newburyport   MA                                1:18:40 11:30 
  249   278 Marisa Roncevich    21 117/119  F  23/23   F2029 Peabody       MA                                1:18:40 11:30 
  250    69 Dennis Price        28 131/136  M   9/9    CLYDE Chelmsford    MA                                1:19:07 11:33 
  251   210 Allan Kleinman      63 132/136  M   9/11   M6069 Lexington     MA                                1:19:59 11:41 
  252    47 Earl Hasz           40 133/136  M  44/44   M4049 Ayer          MA                                1:22:08 12:00 
  253    79 Eileen Entin        67 118/119  F   3/3    F6069 Lexington     MA                                1:22:28 12:03 
  254    44 Isaiah Shalom       64 134/136  M  10/11   M6069 W Brookfield  MA                                1:22:33 12:04 
  255    46 Heather Hasz        36 119/119  F  31/31   F3039 Ayer          MA                                1:24:18 12:19 
  256   463 Sid Shofra          61 135/136  M  11/11   M6069 AVON          CT                                1:26:40 12:40 
  257   503 Alexandre Perez     35 136/136  M  32/32   M3039 NEW YORK      NY TEAM SPUMONI                   1:29:20 13:03